Edit
Breaking Bad (TV Series 2008–2013) Poster

(2008–2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michelle MacLaren ... (11 episodes, 2009-2013)
Adam Bernstein ... (8 episodes, 2008-2012)
Vince Gilligan ... (5 episodes, 2008-2013)
Colin Bucksey ... (4 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Slovis ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bryan Cranston ... (3 episodes, 2009-2013)
Terry McDonough ... (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Johan Renck ... (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rian Johnson ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Scott Winant ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Peter Gould ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tricia Brock ... (1 episode, 2008)
Bronwen Hughes ... (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Hunter ... (1 episode, 2008)
Jim McKay ... (1 episode, 2008)
Phil Abraham ... (1 episode, 2009)
John Dahl ... (1 episode, 2009)
Félix Enríquez Alcalá ... (1 episode, 2009)
Charles Haid ... (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Medak ... (1 episode, 2009)
John Shiban ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Slade ... (1 episode, 2011)
George Mastras ... (1 episode, 2012)
Thomas Schnauz ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sam Catlin ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Writing Credits  

Vince Gilligan ... (created by) (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
Peter Gould ... (11 episodes, 2008-2013)
George Mastras ... (11 episodes, 2008-2013)
Sam Catlin ... (10 episodes, 2009-2013)
Moira Walley-Beckett ... (10 episodes, 2009-2013)
Thomas Schnauz ... (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Gennifer Hutchison ... (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
John Shiban ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
J. Roberts ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Patty Lin ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 ASAC George Merkert 11 episodes, 2009-2012
...
...
...
...
 Carmen Molina 9 episodes, 2008-2013
...
 Andrea Cantillo 9 episodes, 2010-2013
...
...
...
Ian Posada ...
 Brock Cantillo 8 episodes, 2010-2013
...
...
David House ...
 Dr. Delcavoli 7 episodes, 2008-2009
...
...
Patrick Sane ...
...
...
Marius Stan ...
 Bogdan Wolynetz 5 episodes, 2008-2011
...
...
 SAC Ramey / ... 5 episodes, 2009-2013
...
...
 Kaylee Ehrmantraut 5 episodes, 2010-2012
...
...
...
...
 Mrs. Pinkman 4 episodes, 2008-2010
...
 Donald Margolis 4 episodes, 2009-2010
...
 Group Leader 4 episodes, 2010-2011
...
 APD Detective Tim Roberts 4 episodes, 2009-2011
...
...
...
 Declan's Driver 4 episodes, 2012-2013
Christopher King ...
...
...
 Mr. Pinkman 3 episodes, 2008-2010
...
...
...
 No-Doze / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2009
...
...
 Gonzo / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2009
Julia Minesci ...
Mike Batayeh ...
 Dennis Markowski 3 episodes, 2011-2012
...
Angelo Martinez ...
 Tomas / ... 3 episodes, 2009-2010
...
...
 Dan Wachsberger 3 episodes, 2012
...
 Rival Dealer #1 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Ashley Kajiki ...
 Pollos Manager / ... 3 episodes, 2009-2011
Mary Sue Evans ...
...
Antonio Leyba ...
 Rival Dealer #2 3 episodes, 2009-2010
...
 ER Doctor #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2010
...
 Emilio Koyama 2 episodes, 2008
...
...
 Spooge's Woman 2 episodes, 2009
...
...
...
 Dr. Victor Bravenec 2 episodes, 2009
Dan Desmond ...
 Mr. Gardiner 2 episodes, 2009-2010
...
...
...
 Dr. Barry Goodman 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Jason Byrd ...
 Ben / ... 2 episodes, 2008
...
Russ Dillen ...
 Ron Forenall 2 episodes, 2012
Jonathan Ragsdale ...
...
 Don Eladio 2 episodes, 2011
Sam Webb ...
 Drew Sharp 2 episodes, 2012
Judith Rane ...
 Office Manager 2 episodes, 2008-2009
...
 Receptionist 2 episodes, 2009-2010
...
...
...
 Mike's Security Team 2 / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Pedro García ...
...
 DEA Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Antoinette Antonio ...
 TV Reporter 2 episodes, 2012
Miguel Martinez ...
 Fernando 2 episodes, 2012
John Christopher Hicks ...
 Big Biker / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2011
Lou Pimber ...
 Cartel Henchman 2 episodes, 2011
...
 DEA Agent 2 episodes, 2011
Dana Cortez ...
 Anchor #4 / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010
...
 DEA Agent Scott 2 episodes, 2013
...
 DEA Point Man / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2013
...
...
 Jack's Henchman 2 episodes, 2013
...
 Dr. Chavez 1 episode, 2009
...
...
 Realtor 1 episode, 2008
Shane Marinson ...
Fred Cruz ...
 Lt. Adam Estiguez 1 episode, 2012
Pierre Barrera ...
 Hugo Archuleta 1 episode, 2008
...
 Ken Wins 1 episode, 2008
...
 Police Officer 1 episode, 2008
...
 Manager 1 episode, 2008
Jeff Fenter ...
 Urinal Guy 1 episode, 2009
Anna Felix ...
 Sales Girl 1 episode, 2008
...
Marc Mouchet ...
...
 Jake Pinkman 1 episode, 2008
Anthony Wamego ...
 Backhoe Operator 1 episode, 2008
Isaac Kappy ...
 Rowdy Prisoner 1 episode, 2009
...
 Technician 1 episode, 2009
Tomas Potts ...
 Tattooed Biker 1 episode, 2009
...
 Paul Tyree 1 episode, 2009
...
 Arms Dealer 1 episode, 2010
...
 Stephanie Doswell 1 episode, 2011
...
 Scary Skell 1 episode, 2011
Kiira Arai ...
Gregory Chase ...
 Dr. Belknap 1 episode, 2008
Dylan Carr ...
 Young Boy 1 episode, 2009
...
 Neighborhood Kid 1 episode, 2009
...
 Sara Tyree 1 episode, 2009
Carl Savering ...
...
 Tattooed Woman 1 episode, 2009
...
 Mrs. Ortega 1 episode, 2010
...
 Realtor 1 episode, 2010
...
...
 CID Special Agent 1 episode, 2011
...
...
 Peter Schuler 1 episode, 2012
...
 Scientist 1 episode, 2008
Jon Kristian Moore ...
 DEA Agent 1 episode, 2008
Daniel Serrano ...
 Meth Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2008
...
 Detective 1 episode, 2009
Brandon Carr ...
 Young Boy 1 episode, 2009
Jimmy Daniels ...
 James Edward Kilkelly / ... 1 episode, 2009
...
 DEA Agent Vanco 1 episode, 2009
Shannon McCormick ...
 Tweaky Dude 1 episode, 2009
Liam Ruggles ...
 Henry Tyree 1 episode, 2009
Tony Whitecrow ...
...
...
Frank Andrade ...
 Tweaker Thief 1 episode, 2011
Rutherford Cravens ...
 Mortgage Broker 1 episode, 2011
...
 Secretary 1 episode, 2012
...
 Conductor 1 episode, 2012
...
 Herr Herzog 1 episode, 2012
...
...
Evan Bobrick ...
...
 Music Producer 1 episode, 2008
...
 Jewelry Store Owner 1 episode, 2008
...
 Mrs. Pope 1 episode, 2008
Tish Rayburn-Miller ...
 Bank Teller 1 episode, 2008
...
 Schlubby Guy #1 1 episode, 2009
Ka Beesler ...
 Thug Buddy 1 episode, 2009
...
 Mail Lady 1 episode, 2009
Wendy Scott ...
Ruben Munoz-Soto ...
 Young Marco 1 episode, 2010
...
...
 Locksmith 1 episode, 2011
Paul Neis ...
 Support Group Leader 1 episode, 2011
Scott Sharot ...
 Car Wash Customer 1 episode, 2011
...
 Caregiver 1 episode, 2011
...
 Duty Officer 1 episode, 2012
...
 Chief Food Technician 1 episode, 2012
...
 Engineer 1 episode, 2012
Wray Crawford ...
 Locksmith 1 episode, 2013
Roberta Marquez Seret ...
 Chad's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2008
...
 Concerned Parent 1 episode, 2008
Kyle Swimmer ...
...
 Federale 1 episode, 2009
Erik J. Bockemeier ...
 NA Sponsor 1 episode, 2009
Phil Howell ...
 O.M.I. Attendant 1 episode, 2009
Andrew Lutheran ...
 Jeffrey 1 episode, 2009
Argos MacCallum ...
...
 Schlubby Guy #2 1 episode, 2009
Tiley Chao ...
...
 Sad Faced Girl 1 episode, 2010
Victor Munoz-Soto ...
 Young Leonel 1 episode, 2010
...
 Neighbor 1 episode, 2011
Brittany Gustin ...
 Morning After Girl 1 episode, 2011
...
 Truck Guard 1 1 episode, 2011
...
 Colleen 1 episode, 2011
Kathleen Brady ...
 Dorothy Yobs 1 episode, 2012
...
Saginaw Grant ...
 Native American Man 1 episode, 2013
...
 Carpet Cleaner 1 episode, 2013
...
Robert Arrington ...
...
 Student 1 episode, 2008
Kristen Loree ...
 Concerned Parent 1 episode, 2008
Casey Cerutti ...
 Hot Chick Cop 1 episode, 2009
...
 O.M.I. Officer 1 episode, 2009
...
 Emotional Woman 1 episode, 2010
...
 Cartel Gunman #1 1 episode, 2010
Cynthia Ruffin ...
 Hospital Administrator 1 episode, 2010
Amanda Schofield ...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2010
Michael Showers ...
 Union Rep 1 episode, 2010
...
 Policeman 1 episode, 2010
Victoria Aultman ...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2011
Henry Herman ...
 Truck Guard 2 1 episode, 2011
...
...
...
 Support Group Member 1 episode, 2011
...
Gail Starr ...
...
Rafael Herrera ...
 Carpet Cleaner #2 1 episode, 2013
Debi Parker ...
...
 Detective #1 1 episode, 2013
Dave Colon ...
 Concerned Parent 1 episode, 2008
Frederic Doss ...
 Off Duty Cop 1 episode, 2008
...
 Lookout 1 episode, 2008
Allan Pacheco ...
...
 Dr. Soper 1 episode, 2009
...
 Local Correspondant 1 episode, 2009
...
 Cartel Gunman #2 1 episode, 2010
...
 Orderly 1 episode, 2010
Erin Elliott ...
 Stripper #1 1 episode, 2010
Fernando Escandon ...
 Commercial Narrator 1 episode, 2010
Matthew Feight ...
 Preppy Shopper 1 episode, 2010
...
 Burnout 1 episode, 2010
Galen Hutchison ...
 Wide Eyed Boy 1 episode, 2010
Ralph Alderman ...
 First Realtor 1 episode, 2011
Stephen Eiland ...
...
 Mike's Security Team 1 1 episode, 2011
Phillip Hart ...
 DEA Agent 1 episode, 2012
Chad Brummett ...
 DEA Agent Artie 1 episode, 2013
...
...
 Detective #2 1 episode, 2013
...
 Public Defender 1 episode, 2013
...
 Yuppie Woman 1 episode, 2008
Juanita Trad ...
 Medical Technician 1 episode, 2008
Sheran Goodspeed Keyton ...
 Tio's Nurse 1 episode, 2009
...
 GYN / ... 1 episode, 2009
...
 Agent Buddy 1 episode, 2009
Richard Williams ...
 Business Community Leader #1 1 episode, 2009
Portia Cline ...
 Stripper #2 1 episode, 2010
...
 Cartel Gunman #3 1 episode, 2010
...
 Friendly Guy 1 episode, 2010
Parker Sisty ...
 Saul's Client 1 episode, 2010
...
 ABQ Detective #1 1 episode, 2010
Celia Anaya ...
 Laundry Woman 1 1 episode, 2011
Amanda Fresquez ...
 Sexy Cartel Girl 1 episode, 2011
Delana Michaels ...
 Female Homeowner 1 episode, 2011
T.C. Warner ...
 Pediatric Nurse 1 episode, 2011
...
 Delores 1 episode, 2012
...
 Homeless Man 1 episode, 2013
Patricio Delgado ...
...
...
 Chemical Plant Guard 1 episode, 2008
Linda Speciale ...
 Sexy Neighbor 1 episode, 2008
Gabriel Berrelleza ...
 Narcocorridos Band #1 1 episode, 2009
...
 Business Community Leader #2 1 episode, 2009
Erin Miller-Gibbs ...
 Restaurant Employee 1 episode, 2009
Jose Avila ...
 Deputy Kee 1 episode, 2010
...
 ER Doctor #2 1 episode, 2010
Michael McCormick ...
 Pa Kettle 1 episode, 2010
...
 Daughter 1 episode, 2010
...
 Cartel Gunman #4 1 episode, 2010
...
 ABQ Detective #2 1 episode, 2010
...
 Delivery Man 1 episode, 2011
Maria L. Pardo ...
 Laundry Woman 2 1 episode, 2011
Jonathan Richards ...
 Male Homeowner 1 episode, 2011
...
 Gus' Operative 1 episode, 2011
...
 Good Samaritan 1 episode, 2012
...
Wayne Dehart ...
 Homeless Man 1 episode, 2013
Millard Drexler ...
 Customer 1 episode, 2013
Alex Gianopoulos ...
Carlos Telles ...
Jacob O'Brien Mulliken ...
 Prospective Buyer 1 episode, 2008
Jesus Ramirez ...
 Jock's Friend #1 1 episode, 2008
Martiniano Berrelleza Alvarado ...
 Narcocorridos Band #2 1 episode, 2009
Richard Christie ...
Ramsey Williams ...
 Supermarket Clerk 1 episode, 2009
...
 Realtor 1 episode, 2010
...
 Ma Kettle 1 episode, 2010
Steve Cormier ...
 OPR Official #1 1 episode, 2010
Rebecca Crago ...
 Physical Therapist 1 episode, 2010
James Espinoza ...
...
Mario Moreno ...
J. Taylor ...
Stephen Braddock ...
 Partygoer 1 episode, 2011
Veronica Jaquez ...
 Laundry Woman 3 1 episode, 2011
Augusta Meyers ...
 News Reporter 1 episode, 2011
...
 Party Girl 1 episode, 2011
...
 Cancer Patient 1 episode, 2011
Michael Valverde ...
 Dog Handler 1 episode, 2011
...
 Ms. Tromel 1 episode, 2012
...
Scott Ward ...
 Public Defender 1 episode, 2012
Brett Shane Cooley ...
 Homeowner 1 episode, 2013
...
 Customer 1 episode, 2013
Victoria Lease ...
 DEA Agent 1 episode, 2013
...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2013
...
 DEA Agent 1 episode, 2013
...
 Mr. Wilson 1 episode, 2008
Joshua S. Patton ...
 Jock's Friend #2 1 episode, 2008
Ravenna Fahey ...
...
Daniel Champine ...
 Rookie Officer 1 episode, 2010
...
Wendy Kostora ...
 Screaming Shopper 1 episode, 2010
John Welker ...
 Lead Doctor 1 episode, 2010
Lorenzita Anaya ...
 Little Old Lady 1 episode, 2011
David Robinson Jr. ...
 Commercial Voice Over 1 episode, 2011
Mathias Kaesebier ...
...
 Salesman 1 episode, 2012
Craig Nigh ...
 Asst. US Attorney 1 episode, 2012
Ray Chavez ...
Maggie Fine ...
 Beneke Employee #1 1 episode, 2009
...
 APD Officer 1 episode, 2010
Shari Rhodes ...
 Bingo Lady 1 episode, 2010
...
Cicelo Solano ...
 Old Crawler 1 episode, 2010
Marty Smith ...
 Bingo Caller 1 episode, 2011
Brennan Foster ...
 Detective 1 episode, 2012
...
 Homeowner 1 episode, 2012
Kate Schroeder ...
 Beneke Employee #2 1 episode, 2009
...
 Anchor #1 1 episode, 2010
...
 Friendly Agent 1 episode, 2010
Erica Viking ...
 Radio DJ #1 1 episode, 2011
Lillian Presley Leyba ...
Rosa Estrada ...
Marla Tellez ...
 Anchor #2 1 episode, 2010
Steve Ruiz ...
 Radio DJ #2 1 episode, 2011
Aaron Wright ...
 Deputy #1 1 episode, 2013
Jeff Maher ...
 Anchor #3 1 episode, 2010
Michael Davis ...
 Old Man 1 episode, 2013
Julianne Flores ...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2013
Kevin Owen McDonald ...
 Meth Cook 1 episode, 2013
...
 Government Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
Deborah Martinez ...
 School Office Worker 1 episode, 2013
Kurt Soderstrom ...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2013
Leslie O'Carroll ...
...
 Charlie Rose 1 episode, 2013
Jon Reigle ...
 Look out 1 episode, 2009
...
 CarWash Patron 1 episode, 2011
Bill Peterson ...
 Senior DEA Agent 1 episode, 2012
...
 Laundry Worker (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2008-2011
...
 Office Worker (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Jamie Haqqani ...
 DEA Agent (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009
Rodger Larance ...
 Cab Driver / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2010-2013
Tavia Schwartz ...
 Bad Girl / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Lawrence Gilligan ...
 DEA Agent (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Timothy Holmes ...
 DEA (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010-2013
Robert Anthony Brass ...
 Bank Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Edward A. Duran ...
 DEA Agent #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Cliff Gravel ...
 Teacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
William T. Johnson ...
 Neighborhood Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
...
 DEA Agent Tom (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Benjamin Lax ...
 Chemistry Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
William E. Marshall ...
 Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Peggy Ann O'Neal ...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Clark Sanchez ...
 Biker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Michael-David Aragon ...
 DEA Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
John Augustini ...
 Los Pollos Hermanos Cook (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
...
 Lady in Car (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
...
 El Paso DEA Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
David T. Quan ...
 Corpse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Sebastian Tyler Rose ...
 Boy in Museum (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Malcolm Ullery ...
 Skycap (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
...
 Los Pollos Hermanos Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Phil Arnold ...
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Erik Beacham ...
 Rehab Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
...
 Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Kathryn Dove ...
 Teacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Joe Freeman ...
 The Assassin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
...
 Bar Fighter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
...
 Rehab Group Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Will Ontiveros ...
 High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
...
 Skell (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Ricardo Andres ...
 Hospital Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Richard Barela ...
 Carwash Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Michelle Greathouse ...
 Amber (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Banger #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Gunman #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Gunman #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Grizelda Quintana ...
 Car Wash Attendant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
J.T. Richardson ...
 DEA Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Michael R. Tafoya ...
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Tenaya Torres ...
 Female Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Viola Valdez ...
 Carwash Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Warehouse Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Breanna Perera ...
 Woman in Denny's (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
...
 DEA Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Ryan Schaefer ...
 Madrigal Suit (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Todd Sopher ...
 Magnet Guy #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Michael E. Stogner ...
 Prison Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Cruz Taylor ...
 Airport Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Rick Anglada ...
 Albuquerque Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Taber Cross ...
 Neighbor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Jon McGarrah ...
 Garduño's Diner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Jyl Murray ...
 Car Wash Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Homeless Man's Wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Michael Romero ...
 Declan's Crew Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Fireman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Louise Stange-Wahl ...
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Car Wash Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
...
 Car Wash Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013

Series Produced by 

Melissa Bernstein ... co-executive producer / producer / co-producer (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
Vince Gilligan ... executive producer (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
Mark Johnson ... executive producer (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
Stewart Lyons ... producer / co-producer (61 episodes, 2008-2013)
Sam Catlin ... co-executive producer / co-producer / supervising producer (55 episodes, 2009-2013)
Diane Mercer ... producer / associate producer / co-producer (55 episodes, 2009-2013)
Peter Gould ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michelle MacLaren ... executive producer / co-executive producer (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
George Mastras ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Thomas Schnauz ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Moira Walley-Beckett ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
John Shiban ... consulting producer (36 episodes, 2009-2011)
Bryan Cranston ... producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Andrew Ortner ... associate producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Karen Moore ... producer (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Patty Lin ... producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Gina Scheerer ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Music by 

Dave Porter ... (62 episodes, 2008-2013)

Series Cinematography by 

Michael Slovis ... (50 episodes, 2009-2013)
Reynaldo Villalobos ... (6 episodes, 2008)
Arthur Albert ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Peter Reniers ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Nelson Cragg ... (2 episodes, 2011)
John Toll ... (1 episode, 2008)
Marshall Adams ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Kelley Dixon ... (27 episodes, 2008-2013)
Skip Macdonald ... (27 episodes, 2008-2013)
Lynne Willingham ... (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris McCaleb ... (1 episode, 2013)
Sharidan Williams-Sotelo ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Sharon Bialy ... (50 episodes, 2008-2013)
Sherry Thomas ... (40 episodes, 2008-2013)

Series Production Design by 

Mark S. Freeborn ... (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Robb Wilson King ... (18 episodes, 2008-2009)

Series Art Direction by 

Bjarne Sletteland ... (41 episodes, 2009-2012)
Marisa Frantz ... (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Billy W. Ray ... (8 episodes, 2013)
Paula Dal Santo ... (2 episodes, 2013)
James F. Oberlander ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Set Decoration by 

Michael Flowers ... (33 episodes, 2010-2013)
Brenda Meyers-Ballard ... (12 episodes, 2009)
Susan Magestro ... (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Marcia Calosio ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Costume Design by 

Kathleen Detoro ... (46 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jennifer L. Bryan ... (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Malan Breton ... (6 episodes, 2008-2013)

Series Makeup Department 

Teri Ann Uccan ... assistant hair stylist (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Frieda Valenzuela ... makeup artist (30 episodes, 2008-2011)
Lori Ann Baker ... department head hair stylist / hair stylist / department head hair (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Corey Welk ... key makeup artist / makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / on-set makeup effects (19 episodes, 2008-2013)
Ashlynne Padilla ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (17 episodes, 2008-2013)
Georgia Allen ... key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tarra D. Day ... makeup artist / makeup department head (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gunnar Swanson ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2011)
Sheila Trujillo-Gomez ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kelly Nelson ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2012)
Geordie Sheffer ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2013)
Sara Roybal ... assistant makeup artist / makeup artist / assistant make-up artist (6 episodes, 2008-2013)
Copper Perry ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Jane ... assistant hair stylist (4 episodes, 2008)
Jon Shroyer ... day hire makeup / special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2013)
Howard Berger ... special makeup effects / special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Greg Nicotero ... special makeup effects / special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Angela Maldone ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2013)
Catherine Conrad ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Debra Clair ... assistant hair stylist / hair stylist (2 episodes, 2008)
Anthony Grow ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2008)
Patricia Greer ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2008)
Sixth Gun ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2008)
Jolynn Nieto ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2008)
Thomas Floutz ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Garrett Immel ... on-set makeup effects (1 episode, 2011)
Danlee Winegar ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Jacenda Burkett ... tattoo makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Carmen L. Jones ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2013)
Sabine Roller ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
JoAnn Stafford-Chaney ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Stafford ... wig maker (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013)
Francie Fillatti ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Elizabeth Gallegos ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Pepper J. Gallegos ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Deidre Parness ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Production Management 

Stewart Lyons ... unit production manager (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
James Hapsas ... assistant unit production manager / assistant production manager (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Andrew Ortner ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Leslie Jacobowitz ... post production executive (3 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Ponciano ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2008)
Cynthia Stegner ... post-production executive (uncredited) / post production executive (uncredited) (53 episodes, 2008-2013)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Benjamin Scissors ... second assistant director / first assistant director / second second assistant director / first and second second assistant director (29 episodes, 2008-2013)
Louis A. Lanni ... second assistant director (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Anna Ramey ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Joann Connolly ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Polly Ann Mattson ... first assistant director (18 episodes, 2008-2010)
Nina Jack ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alex Leimone ... assistant director (13 episodes, 2010)
J. Tom Archuleta ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
James Hapsas ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Stephen Dudycha ... additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2008)
Marcia Woske ... additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2009-2013)
Michael Slovis ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2009)
Sean Hobin ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2008)
Brett Dos Santos ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2013)
Lily Garcia ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
John Nasraway ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Kaaren F. Ochoa ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Steve Dale ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Stewart Lyons ... second unit director (1 episode, 2011)
Barry K. Thomas ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Andrea Redder ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Department 

William 'W' Gilpin ... construction coordinator (60 episodes, 2008-2013)
Mark Hansen ... property master (55 episodes, 2009-2013)
Steve Brown ... stage foreman / propmaker / mill foreman (52 episodes, 2008-2013)
Vicki M. McWilliams ... art department coordinator (51 episodes, 2009-2013)
Richard Anthony Montoya ... leadman / key scenic artist / set dresser / gangboss (43 episodes, 2008-2013)
Dennis Riewerts ... draper (42 episodes, 2008-2013)
Adrian Lobato ... key greens / propmaker / greens foreman (41 episodes, 2008-2013)
Trina E. Siopy ... assistant property master (41 episodes, 2009-2013)
Christian Di Salvo ... set dresser / on-set dresser (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ryan Cowles ... art department / art department assistant (38 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tek J. Smith ... painter (38 episodes, 2008-2011)
Andy Linderkamp ... mill foreman / construction foreman / construction gangboss / propmaker (33 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jess Coffer ... gang boss: set dressing / set dresser / set dresser gang boss (32 episodes, 2010-2012)
Fagan O'Reilly ... art department assistant / art department coordinator / production department assistant (30 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jason Delap ... props (27 episodes, 2008-2010)
R.J. Rankin ... propmaker (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Robert Elliott-Barry ... props (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Derrick Ballard ... set designer / lead set designer (21 episodes, 2008-2013)
Ram Goradia ... set dressing gang boss / swing gang / set dresser (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Janine Palmieri Fletcher ... clearance (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Kristen Kogler ... set decorations shopper/buyer (19 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Flowers ... leadman (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mark Bankins ... on-set dresser (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ester Kim ... buyer / set decoration buyer (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brian DeNike ... greens foreman (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
JoAnna Maes-Corlew ... lead graphic designer / graphic designer (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Randy Ortega ... key scenic (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rudi Rossiter ... set painter (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chris Keim ... greens (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Luke V. Randall ... art department coordinator / art department assistant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lonam Fogleman ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Steven Maes ... lead graphic designer / graphic designer (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Wyndi Johnson ... paint foreperson / painter (13 episodes, 2008-2013)
Orlando R. Montoya ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Aric Grauke ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2010)
Paula Dal Santo ... assistant art director (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Amy Giedraitis ... assistant property master / props (11 episodes, 2008-2010)
Christy Harrington ... painter / construction office assistant (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jeff Bolen ... paint foreman (11 episodes, 2011)
Brian Wike ... construction foreman (11 episodes, 2011)
Nichole Miller ... set designer / set decoration buyer / property assistant / paint foreman (10 episodes, 2008-2013)
Joseph P Ulibarri ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2008-2010)
Leandro Di Salvo ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Caroline Perzan ... assistant set decorator / set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ricardo Guillermo ... set designer (10 episodes, 2011)
Andrea Hambuchen ... draper (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lisa Corradino ... on-set dresser / props (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Robert Jackson ... on-set dresser / set dresser (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Derek Jensen ... set designer (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eric Komala ... set painter (8 episodes, 2013)
Mallorie McConnell ... painter (7 episodes, 2013)
Michael Chochol ... props assistant / set dresser: day player (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Juan Souter ... leadperson / leadman (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jeffri Welsh ... property master (6 episodes, 2008)
Celeste Cole ... on-set dresser (5 episodes, 2008)
Ralph Diaz ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2008)
Jodi Nichols ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2008)
Lawrence Tolle ... props (5 episodes, 2008)
Robin Scala ... art department assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Melissa Moody ... set decoration buyer (5 episodes, 2011)
Gabrielle Petrissans ... key buyer / buyer (4 episodes, 2010)
Greg Davidson ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2009)
Jeremy Chiordi ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Jim Twocrow ... general foreman (3 episodes, 2011)
Gregory G. Sandoval ... set designer (3 episodes, 2013)
Christopher McCain ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Robbie Mueller ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Erik Keeling-Torrez ... swing gang (2 episodes, 2008)
Ted Slampyak ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Seth Longo ... construction medic (2 episodes, 2012)
Paul Breuninger ... property master (1 episode, 2008)
Jill Dupont ... buyer (1 episode, 2008)
Heather Kilness ... construction medic (1 episode, 2008)
Asa-Luke Twocrow ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Chadney Everett ... set dresser gangboss (1 episode, 2010)
James Walton ... propmaker (1 episode, 2010)
Stephen Turselli ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Brett Andrews ... armour/weapons coordinator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Miguel Gurule ... key scenic artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2011)
Dale Lotreck ... construction utility (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lance Cheatham ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Damon Green ... propmaker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jane Gulick ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nicole Hansen ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Amahl Lovato ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Roberta Marquez Seret ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Colin Zaug ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Dan Fitzgerald ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Keller ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond ... conceptual designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Sound Department 

Kurt Nicholas Forshager ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
Jeffrey Perkins ... re-recording mixer (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
Eric Justen ... re-recording mixer (60 episodes, 2008-2013)
Gregg Barbanell ... foley artist (43 episodes, 2008-2013)
Jane Boegel ... dialogue editor (42 episodes, 2008-2013)
Darryl L. Frank ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (42 episodes, 2008-2013)
Dominique Decaudain ... foley artist (39 episodes, 2008-2013)
Mark Cookson ... sound effects editor (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kathryn Madsen ... sound supervisor / adr supervisor / dialogue editor (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
Steven Willer ... boom operator / utility sound / sound utility (32 episodes, 2009-2013)
Stacey Michaels ... foley mixer (32 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer / adr recordist (29 episodes, 2010-2013)
Cormac Funge ... sound effects editor (28 episodes, 2008-2013)
Dana Olsefsky ... assistant sound editor (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tor McAfee Kingdon ... adr mixer (23 episodes, 2008-2012)
Bradford Bell ... sound recordist (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kathleen Edwards ... adr assistant mixer / adr recordist / additional adr assistant (21 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jeff Knudsen ... boom operator (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Misty Conn ... boom operator (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Douglas Tourtelot ... sound mixer (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrew Kantos ... sound recordist (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Matthew Pavolaitis ... m&e mixer (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tim Boggs ... co-sound supervisor / foley editor (15 episodes, 2008-2013)
Edmond J. Coblentz Jr. ... sound designer / sound editor (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Justin Herman ... sound stage technician (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brett Becker ... sound utility (13 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Kabakoff ... sound utility (11 episodes, 2011)
Larry Hopkins ... layback sound mixer (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ian Bender ... sound utility (8 episodes, 2013)
Andreas Drost ... dubbing recordist (5 episodes, 2008)
Alan Freedman ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2008)
Doug Mountain ... sound engineer (5 episodes, 2008)
Lucy Sustar ... foley mixer (5 episodes, 2008)
Ryland Witten-Smith ... cable sound (5 episodes, 2008)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2011)
Rob Hidalgo ... utility sound (4 episodes, 2013)
Rabb Whitehead ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2011)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2013)
Rodney Gurule ... production sound mixer: second unit / sound utility (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
Eric Gotthelf ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
Danny Reeves ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bil Clement ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2013)
John Weitz ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2009)
Kimberly Ellen Lowe ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2010)
Shelley Roden ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Tirone ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Jeffrey Cranford ... foley editor (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Patrick Collins ... sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Hal Levinsohn ... adr editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Edwardo Santiago ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Special Effects by 

Joseph P Ulibarri ... special effects technician (42 episodes, 2009-2013)
Jack Brunacini Jr. ... special effects technician (30 episodes, 2008-2012)
Werner Hahnlein ... special effects (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ken Tarallo ... special effects foreman / special effects (17 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dennis Petersen ... special effects coordinator / special effects (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Thomas Gandy ... special effects (10 episodes, 2011)
Amy Giedraitis ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Holt ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2009)
Michael Thomas Garcia ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Garrett Immel ... sculptor (1 episode, 2011)
Stan Blackwell ... pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2013)
Sam Dean ... on-set pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2013)
Robert House ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Julio ... special effects makeup (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Stull ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jay Segimoto ... visual effects artist: Keep Me Posted (52 episodes, 2008-2013)
William Powloski ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer / visual effects producer/supervisor (24 episodes, 2009-2013)
Steve Fong ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2010-2013)
Davy Nethercutt ... digital compositor / digital effects artist (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
Lars Simkins ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mat Beck ... senior visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (3 episodes, 2010)
Bob Hamel ... visual effects coordinator: Entity FX / visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Dan Rucinski ... visual effects executive producer: Entity FX (3 episodes, 2010)
Trent Smith ... visual effects producer: EntityFX (3 episodes, 2010)
Bruce Branit ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sean Joseph ... texturing and modeling / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian Ali Harding ... lead VFX Supervisor: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2010)
Wayne A. Shepherd ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2013)
Eric Bacus ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
John Cornejo ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Chad Reder ... compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Reinhart ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Jeremy Renteria ... compositor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Santagada ... compositor (1 episode, 2010)
David Stump ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Melanie Rose Tucker ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Al Goto ... stunt coordinator (55 episodes, 2008-2013)
Laurence Chavez ... stunts / stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunt coordinator: second unit / stunt rigger (26 episodes, 2009-2013)
Edward A. Duran ... stunt double / stunts / stunt coordinator / stunt performer / utility stunts (19 episodes, 2008-2012)
Bill Leaman ... stunt double / stunts / stunt rigger / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Eddie L. Watkins ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2008)
Daniel Moncada ... stunts (4 episodes, 2010)
Jimmy Romano ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2011)
Tomas Sanchez ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Nathan Siebring ... stunts / stunt double (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Luis Moncada ... stunts (3 episodes, 2010)
Alan D'Antoni ... utility stunts / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lucas Leggio ... stunt double: Aaron Paul (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joe Ordaz ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Cesar Garcia ... stunts (2 episodes, 2008)
Shawn Crowder ... stunt double / stunt double: Bob Odenkirk (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
Steve Stafford ... aerial coordinator / stunt pilot (2 episodes, 2011)
John Trejo ... stunt driver / stunts precision driver (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Trina E. Siopy ... Stunt double: Emily Rios (2 episodes, 2013)
Dan Bell ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin L. Jackson ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Gilley Grey ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Larry Nicholas ... stunt double (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Rayner ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Kurly Tlapoyawa ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Toby Holguin ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Eddie Perez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Willie Weber ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Cain ... stunts precision driver (1 episode, 2011)
Michelle Greathouse ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Anthony Martins ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Anthony Molinari ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Marco Morales ... stunt player (1 episode, 2011)
Gabriel Nunez ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2011)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Saleem Watley ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Rick Avery ... stunt double (1 episode, 2012)
Jim Burleson ... stunt player (1 episode, 2012)
Glenn Foster ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Tommy Goodwin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Paul E. Short ... stunt double: Jonathan Banks (1 episode, 2012)
Rebecca Hill Casey ... precision driver (1 episode, 2013)
Sherry Leigh ... stunt double: Betsy Brandt (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Morena ... stunt double: Aaron Paul (1 episode, 2013)
Richard Burden ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
G. Peter King ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Sinclair Walter ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Alonzo ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Theo Kypri ... stunt double: Cesar Garcia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Casey Pieretti ... stunt double: J, D. Garfield (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunt double: Luis Moncada (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ricardo Andres ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Derick Pritchard ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Bryan Thompson ... stunt double: Aaron Paul (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Larry Rippenkroeger ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Alejandro Snodgrass ... best boy grip / grip (47 episodes, 2009-2013)
Andrew Voegeli ... camera operator: 'a' camera / steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / "a" camera operator / "a" camera operator/steadicam (42 episodes, 2009-2013)
Aubrey Husar ... key grip / grip (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Steven Litecky ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tristan Chavez ... second assistant camera / film loader / camera apprentice (39 episodes, 2008-2013)
Mark Mele ... rigging gaffer (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
David Jaxx Nagro ... dolly grip (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
Nikki LeBlanc ... rigging electric best boy / best boy rigging electric (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jorn Vylonis ... rigging electrician / rigging electrian (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Nick Behrmann ... rigging electrician (36 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jared Olguin ... rigging electrician / rigging electrics (33 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ursula Coyote ... still photographer (31 episodes, 2008-2013)
Lynn Lockwood ... camera operator: 'b' camera / camera operator: "b" camera / "b" camera operator (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jordan Slovin ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera / first assistant camera (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jacob Cottrell ... dimmer board programmer / dimmer operator (28 episodes, 2010-2013)
Eric Steinig ... dolly grip / key grip: second unit / dolly grip: "b" camera (27 episodes, 2008-2010)
Sean Mallon ... best boy electric (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Manzanares ... rigging key grip / key rigger grip (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Evan Martinez ... grip (23 episodes, 2008-2010)
David Melhorn ... lighting technician (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kevin M. Miller ... rigging grip (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eric Stillions ... lighting technician (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dave Midthunder ... rigging grip (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mark Sheets ... rigging grip / key rigger (20 episodes, 2008-2013)
Nick Barros ... rigging grip (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Peter Clarson ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Clayton Null ... key grip (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Raphael Freud ... electrician (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
Juergen Heinemann ... b dolly grip / dolly grip (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Reniers ... director of photography: second unit / camera operator / "b" camera operator (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chip Huntington ... grip (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ryan Eustis ... additional second assistant cameraman / second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera (15 episodes, 2009-2013)
Cherilyn Barnard ... "b" camera (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Drew Louis ... rigging electrician (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cheryl Clarson ... best boy electric (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tom Hutchinson ... first assistant camera / second assistant camera (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Luis Martinez ... head lighting technician / lighting lead (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kelly Simpson ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2009)
Sterling Wiggins ... film loader (13 episodes, 2010)
Richard Galli ... lighting technician (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matthew R. Cordova ... best boy rigging grip (10 episodes, 2011)
Lewis Jacobs ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2008-2012)
John Gorman ... rigging electric best boy / lighting technician (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Vetter ... rigging gaffer (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Paul Willis ... key rigging grip (9 episodes, 2009)
Frank Larson ... second assistant camera / film loader / director of photography: second unit / second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: b camera (8 episodes, 2011)
Waylon Brady ... electrician (8 episodes, 2013)
Tyler Gendron ... grip (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jessica Ramos ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2009)
Giovanni Carranza ... film loader (6 episodes, 2013)
Dom Zanghi ... time-lapse photography (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Phillip Abeyta ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2008)
Ian Hanna ... grip (5 episodes, 2008)
John Sneesby ... grip (5 episodes, 2008)
Tony Villalobos ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2008)
Tone Freshwater ... rigging electric / lighting technician (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bobby Powell ... rigging gaffer: prep / rigging gaffer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
David R. Kohn ... chief lighting technician (4 episodes, 2008)
Mark Steinig ... best boy rigging grip (4 episodes, 2008)
Cody West ... grip (4 episodes, 2008)
Sean Wright ... dolly grip (4 episodes, 2008)
Troy Anderson ... rigging gaffer (4 episodes, 2009)
Brett Heicher ... electrician / grip (4 episodes, 2012)
Corey Weintraub ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2013)
Ezra Venetos ... grip (3 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Flurry ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2011)
Kenneth Coblentz ... grip (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael A. Chavez ... camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Betty Chow ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Aaron Atom Vyvial ... dolly grip / dolly grip: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Peter Weidenfeller ... key grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Carlos Arguello ... "b" camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
William Buckingham III ... key grip (1 episode, 2008)
Shane Duckworth ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2008)
John McCloud ... grip (1 episode, 2008)
Harry Rabin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Brooks Robinson ... "b" camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Jim Threadgill ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2008)
Jarred Waldron ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Blair ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Kittinger ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Zuccarini ... underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Jeffrey Lamm ... technocrane, head technician (1 episode, 2010)
Bret Latter ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (1 episode, 2010)
Travis Brady ... rigging electric lighting technician (1 episode, 2012)
Brien Burroughs ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Alan Koplin ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Madeleine Lauve ... camera production assistant / grip (1 episode, 2013)
George A. Olson Jr. ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2013)
Gregory Peters ... still photographer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2012)
Sean Maxwell ... additional camera operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Ryland Witten-Smith ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Trevor Murphy ... camera loader (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Joe Bacharka ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Liza Bambenek ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Theodore Y. Bott ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tulio Duenas ... film loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin Gosselin ... assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Owen Jones ... film loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael McCormack ... video playback engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Meehan ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Milani ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Stephen Mullen ... best boy rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Val Schubert ... dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Toll ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Carl Vigil ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Christopher Burrows ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Mike D. Fernandez ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Beaudine Credle ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting Department 

Russell Scott ... casting associate / casting associate: Los Angeles / casting associate: LA (55 episodes, 2009-2013)
Kiira Arai ... local casting / casting associate / casting associate: New Mexico / casting assistant / casting associate: NM (39 episodes, 2008-2013)
Cristina M. Rogers ... casting associate: New Mexico / casting assistant: New Mexico (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sally Allen ... location casting associate (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rody Kent ... local casting (13 episodes, 2011)
Kathryn Wamego ... extras casting (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Toni Cobb Brock ... location casting (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Shari Rhodes ... location casting (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kathy Kaplan ... casting assistant / casting associate (6 episodes, 2008)
Judith Sunga ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2008)
Gohar Gazazyan ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Lee Pierce ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Carly Reese ... extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Gwyn Savage ... extras casting (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ko Iwagami ... extas scouting (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011)
Lava Sheets ... casting assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Lisa Zambetti ... casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Katie L. Murphy ... costume buyer / buyer: costume department / costumer (41 episodes, 2009-2013)
Stuart Gordon Tribble ... costumer (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Wynema Chavez ... costumer (25 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michelle M. Pershing ... costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Blanca Garcia ... key costumer / costumer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Julie Yang Silver ... costume supervisor (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joella Dutchover ... costume assistant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tiffany Rink ... costume assistant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Allyson Traub ... key costumer (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mollie Kimball Whitson ... costumer (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Steffany Bernstein Pratt ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Liz Pecos ... costume buyer (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cassidy Zachary ... costumer / set costumer (10 episodes, 2008-2010)
Danielle Baker ... key costumer (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Juliet Hyde-White ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2008-2012)
Roberta Bilé ... key costumer (6 episodes, 2009)
Cherlyn Schaefer ... costumer (5 episodes, 2009)
Jennifer Gingery ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2008)
Janet Marie Ross ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2009)
Kate Koeninger ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2010)
Stephanie A. Steel ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2011)
Jesse Trevino ... ager/dyer / costumer (3 episodes, 2008-2012)
Nancy Molleur ... tailor/seamstress (3 episodes, 2008)
Stephanie Marie Delgado ... costume assistant / costume production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Andrea Monroe ... key costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Mara Herdmann ... set costumer (1 episode, 2010)
Aura Sperling Pierce ... stitcher (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Schaefer ... wardrobe double (1 episode, 2013)
Antoinette Squeo ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)
Maria Bentfield ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Emily Egge ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Editorial Department 

Sharidan Williams-Sotelo ... assistant editor (32 episodes, 2009-2013)
Kay Sievert ... colorist: dailies (27 episodes, 2008-2010)
Trevor Baker ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant / assistant editor (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Curtis Thurber ... post-production assistant / assistant editor (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mel Friedman ... assistant editor (25 episodes, 2009-2012)
Greg Curry ... colorist: dailies (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jenn Carroll ... post-production assistant (11 episodes, 2011)
Alecia Weaver ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2013)
Connor Cummins ... post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2012)
Chris McCaleb ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2013)
Tom Sartori ... hd colorist (5 episodes, 2008)
Jesse Averna ... editor: recaps (4 episodes, 2008)
Jack Paulson ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2008)
Ione Soyangco ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2008)
Kelley Dixon ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Nichols II ... archive editor (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2008-2010)
Kathy Duerr ... on-line editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Deselms ... on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Brian Gee ... dailies assist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Location Management 

Todd Byington ... location production assistant / key assistant location manager/scout / assistant location manager (33 episodes, 2008-2013)
Christian Diaz De Bedoya ... location manager (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dionne Lotivio ... location coordinator / locations coordinator (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alex Gianopoulos ... assistant location manager / location scout (27 episodes, 2008-2013)
Justin T. Williams ... key assistant location manager / location scout (24 episodes, 2010-2013)
Cyndy McCrossen ... key assistant location manager (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matthew Toplikar ... location production assistant / location assistant (21 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dennis Muscari ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2008-2013)
Scott Clark ... location manager (18 episodes, 2008-2010)
Sam Tischler ... location manager (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mickey Browne ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2010)
Eliott Davis ... location production assistant (8 episodes, 2013)
Mindy Jones ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Meredith Garrison ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2012)
Jason Wetter ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Roderick Peyketewa ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2009)
Cara Cecchetti ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Jennifer Joyce ... location coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Jason Ponic ... location production assistant / locations production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
John P. Meade ... location manager (1 episode, 2008)
Stephen Turselli ... locations production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Carly Reese ... location assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Zepeda ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Shannon Lively ... additional location production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2011)
Holly Roach ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Dominic Garcia ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Hilton Clay Peres ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Seth Rems ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Thomas Golubic ... music supervisor (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Yvette Metoyer ... music coordinator (27 episodes, 2009-2013)
Michelle Johnson ... music coordinator (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tom Villano ... music editor (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Asger Baden ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Alan Ett ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Liggett ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Peder Thomas Pedersen ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Frank Longo ... composer: additional music / composer: additional music for the song "manhattan" performed by The Longo Brothers featuring Moe Koffman (1 episode, 2013)

Series Transportation Department 

Greg Bronner ... transportation captain (47 episodes, 2008-2013)
Dennis Milliken ... transportation captain / transportation coordinator (38 episodes, 2008-2013)
Doraifay Estrada ... driver (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sherman Jackson ... driver (10 episodes, 2011)
Lucas Stein ... driver (6 episodes, 2008)
Paul Salard III ... production van driver (5 episodes, 2008)
Rita Lundin ... driver (3 episodes, 2008)
R. Blaine Currier ... picture car coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
Bill Getzwiller ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2008)
Juan J. Rodriguez ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2008)
Joe Bernier ... set dec driver (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Ray Heiser ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Other crew 

Laura Keck ... travel coordinator / production secretary (60 episodes, 2008-2013)
Brian G. Lax ... set medic / on-set medic / key medic (54 episodes, 2008-2013)
Helen Caldwell ... script supervisor (54 episodes, 2009-2013)
Lynn Ambrosino ... production assistant / production staff (53 episodes, 2008-2013)
Elissa Kannon ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (52 episodes, 2009-2013)
Gennifer Hutchison ... script coordinator / executive story editor / story editor (42 episodes, 2009-2013)
Jason Gold ... production executive: AMC (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Joey Liew ... production assistant / assistant to executive producers / clearances (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Gordon Smith ... office production assistant / assistant to the executive producer / writers assistant / assistant to writer / assistant: Vince Gilligan (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Carol Kravetz ... production coordinator (39 episodes, 2009-2011)
Francisco A. Fernandez ... assistant to executive producers / assistant to producers / assistant to executive producer (35 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kate Powers ... assistant to Mr. Gilligan / script coordinator / writers' assistant / assistant: Vince Gilligan (35 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dionne Lotivio ... payroll accountant / accounting clerk (31 episodes, 2008-2010)
G.Q. Sanchez ... safety advisor (29 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tim Honiball ... first assistant accountant (27 episodes, 2008-2010)
Nathan E. Davis ... set production assistant (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Johnny Stockard ... catering assistant / caterer: assistant chef / assistant craft service / catering server (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Juan Torres Jr. ... security gaffer (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ken Lingad ... unit publicist (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stephen Turselli ... office production assistant / set production assistant / additional set production assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2013)
Anthony Pelot ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Peter Gould ... executive story editor / story editor (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
George Mastras ... executive story editor / story editor (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
James Belser ... misc crew / production assistant (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Roman Arrellin ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jenn Carroll ... script coordinator (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Richard Heller ... assistant production coordinator / production secretary (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Edwin L. Perez ... production accountant (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pilar L. Salazar ... payroll accountant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Amanda Tomasello ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Amanda Verdon ... network assistant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Heather Wagner-Wang ... set production assistant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jason Hariton ... studio stage manager (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tiffany Patterson ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Ayla Wilder ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2008-2011)
Moira Walley-Beckett ... story editor (12 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Walsh ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joann Connolly ... set production assistant (11 episodes, 2009)
Rick W. Tucker ... production accountant (11 episodes, 2009)
Rachel Bris ... craft service assistant (11 episodes, 2011)
Don Draper ... key craft service (11 episodes, 2011)
Jerome Brett Fairchild ... utility technician (11 episodes, 2011)
Lauren Popp ... assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2011)
Amelia Salas ... best boy craft service (11 episodes, 2011)
Lee J. Santillan ... first assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Vanallen ... key craft service (11 episodes, 2011)
Matthew Garcia ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bryan P. Jones ... additional set production assistant (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jon Baran ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ricky Cuevas ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2011)
Candice LeClaire ... key 2nd assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2011)
Winter Lauzon ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2009)
Eric Lisausky ... additional set production assistant / additional production assistant / office production assistant (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Janine Palmieri Fletcher ... clearances (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Caitlin Marie Moss ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Fagan O'Reilly ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Patrick D Baker ... set security (8 episodes, 2013)
George Axel Olson III ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2013)
Delia Circelli ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2008)
Jan Rudolph ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)
Andrea Vestrand ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2008)
Joe Freeman ... armorer (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Angel Jimenez Jr. ... office assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Will Ontiveros ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
William 'W' Gilpin ... construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2011)
Carly Reese ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Maynard Del Mar ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2013)
Suzanne Potts ... clearances / assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Feldman ... key set production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Kirby Kleeberg ... stand-in (5 episodes, 2008)
Frances Stafford ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Ryan Brunner ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2012)
Jacob Uher ... payroll accountant (4 episodes, 2008)
Jeffery Wang ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
John Quintana ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2008)
J. Roberts ... story editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Amanda Cordova ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
James Hapsas ... assistant unit production manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Griffenberg ... photo double (3 episodes, 2013)
Judi Townsend ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2008-2013)
Linda Habib ... assistant production coordinator / asst. production coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Andrew P. Aguilar ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Rick Chapman ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Amy Gunzenhauser ... social media (2 episodes, 2011)
Lani Wasserman ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Taryn Feingold ... assistant to Bryan Cranston (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Corrine Butler ... runner (2 episodes, 2012)
Kristy Viera ... studio teacher (2 episodes, 2012)
Hillary Baca ... craft service assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Erik Keeling-Torrez ... assistant: Tricia Brock (1 episode, 2008)
Zita Mazzola ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Conti ... computer/video playback engineer (1 episode, 2009)
Marcus Taylor ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Natalie Bloomer ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Gregory Doucette ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2010)
Diane Mullet ... historical consultant (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Stafford ... aerial coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Jody Blose ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Lindquist ... voice actor (1 episode, 2012)
Rob Fee ... social media (1 episode, 2013)
Johnathon Johnson ... stand-in (1 episode, 2013)
Patti Mustari ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Charlie Rose ... footage (1 episode, 2013)
Tom E. Rostkowski ... photo double: Jonathan Banks (1 episode, 2013)
Brenden Wedner ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Christina Wayne ... network executive (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2008-2010)
Andy Hemmingsen ... set medic (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2010)
Michael Giannini ... caterer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009-2011)
Leigh Maney ... craft service assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)
Jessica Stone ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)
George Merkert ... creative consultant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Alexander Daniel Pimentel ... stand in-patrick sane (uncredited) / stand in-rj mitte (uncredited) / stand in-bryan cranston (uncredited) / stand in-gonzalo menendez (uncredited) / stand-in: Patrick Sane (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Andy House ... production executive (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Hannah Staiger ... craft service assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Bryan Chacon ... daily set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Kathleen Breton-Collier ... teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jim Giesler ... additional craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Johan Grimm ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Christy Harrington ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jim Ivy ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Sean Woerter ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nathan Helm ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Justin Evangelista ... researcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Haddad ... craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Colette Longo ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Sylvia Adelina Padilla ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
John Grace ... studio teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jeremy Westland ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Thanks 

Martin Chavez ... the producers wish to thank / thanks (29 episodes, 2008-2010)
Richard Berry ... the producers wish to thank (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dean G. Mastras ... the producers wish to thank (1 episode, 2008)
Kim Manners ... dedicatee (1 episode, 2009)
Shari Rhodes ... dedicatee (1 episode, 2010)
Gwyn Savage ... dedicatee (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Romero ... the producers wish to thank (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Cordasco ... dedicatee (1 episode, 2013)
The People of New Mexico ... thanks: for six wonderful years (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page