Edit

(2007 TV Mini-Series)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Thomas Kaiser ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Jonas Cornell ... (unknown episodes)
Unni Lindell ... (unknown episodes)
Lars Bill Lundholm ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

...
 Bente Isaksen (unknown episodes)
Monika Bjerke ...
 Reporter (unknown episodes)
Vanessa Borgli ...
 Eva Gerner (unknown episodes)
Trond Brænne ...
 Asle Tengs (unknown episodes)
Tone Danielsen ...
 Tilla Mortensen (unknown episodes)
Anna Dworak ...
 Sonja Pettersen (unknown episodes)
Ulrikke Hansen Døvigen ...
 Ester Synnøve Lønn (unknown episodes)
Marika Enstad ...
 Ingeborg Myklebust (unknown episodes)
Erik Hivju ...
 Edgar Holme (unknown episodes)
Rasmus Hoholm ...
 Markus (unknown episodes)
...
 Steinar Malling (unknown episodes)
...
 Ivar Lønn (unknown episodes)
Bratislav Ivanovic ...
 Florian (unknown episodes)
Bjørn Jenseg ...
 Sivert Malling (unknown episodes)
...
 Politibetjent (unknown episodes)
Henrik Kielland ...
 Gard Isaksen (unknown episodes)
Jannike Kruse ...
 Randi Johansen (unknown episodes)
...
 Preben Ulriksen (unknown episodes)
Caroline Lea
(unknown episodes)
Benedikte Lindbeck ...
 Rakel's Kjæreste (unknown episodes)
Eli Anne Linnestad ...
 Erna Svendsen (unknown episodes)
Cecilie A. Mosli ...
 Lise Sommer (unknown episodes)
Tiril Pharo ...
 Sigrid Velde (unknown episodes)
Kaja Sandsdalen ...
 Sekretaer (unknown episodes)
Oda Schjøll ...
 Ragnhild Lønn (unknown episodes)
Christian Greger Strøm ...
 Advokat (unknown episodes)
Kyrre Haugen Sydness ...
 Roger Høibakk (unknown episodes)
...
 Johnny Svendsen (unknown episodes)
Thorir Sæmundsson ...
 Politibetjent (unknown episodes)
Reidar Sørensen ...
 Cato Isaksen (unknown episodes)
Erik Ulfsby ...
 Bjørn Tore Lønn (unknown episodes)
Sondre Vegheim ...
 Vetle Isaksen (unknown episodes)
Nina Woxholt ...
 Rakel Mandal (unknown episodes)
...
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Trond Mjøs ... line producer (unknown episodes)
Rune H. Trondsen ... producer (unknown episodes)

Series Cinematography by 

Johan-Fredrik Bødtker ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Are Syvertsen ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Celine Engebrigtsen ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Martin Gant ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Olivier Marcouiller ... (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Elin Langhoff ... (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Eros Codinas ... makeup designer (unknown episodes)
Sara Refsdal ... assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Jessica Balac ... production manager (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Kristian Mejdell Nissen ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

William John Gant ... carpenter (unknown episodes)
Ranik Halle ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Kedy Hassani ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Helen Hazeland ... property master (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Christoffer Brenna ... adr sound assistant (unknown episodes)
Per Christian Grimsgaard ... sound editor (unknown episodes)
Kenneth Gustavsen ... sound recordist (unknown episodes)
Svenn Jakobsen ... sound designer / sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Espen Rønning ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Are Stifjell ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Erik S. Watland ... foley artist / sound effects editor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Kai Kolstad Rødseth ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Tyrone C. Wiggins ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Lucia Carrere ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Knut Haraldsen ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Ronald Holmberg ... grip (unknown episodes)
Rune Kalgraff ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Christian Koblizek ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Tom Kopperud ... first assistant camera: second camera (unknown episodes)
Julian Bugge Moe ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Robin Ottersen ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Jens J. Patterson ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Knut K. Pedersen ... Steadicam operator (unknown episodes)
Nico Poulsson ... first assistant camera: second camera (unknown episodes)
Daniel Voldheim ... camera operator: second camera (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sofie Rage Larsen ... set costumer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Ola Bäccman ... digital color timer (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Stein Ove Horten ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Annika Jødal ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Harriet Molven ... location scout (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Gudrun Austli ... production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jens Berger ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Therese Karlsson ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Irmelin Wister ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page