Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Étienne Dhaene ... (24 episodes, 2006-2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Laurent Burtin ... (9 episodes, 2006-2009)
Hervé Hamon ... (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Isabel Sebastian ... (12 episodes, 2006-2009)
Sylvie Simon ... (2 episodes, 2009)

Series Cast  

Christian Vadim ...
 Gaspard Peyrac / ... (22 episodes, 2006-2010)
Sophie Broustal ...
 Caroline Jeunemaître (21 episodes, 2006-2010)
Fanny Gilles ...
 Bénédicte Muller / ... (21 episodes, 2006-2010)
Nanou Garcia ...
 Brigitte Vallée / ... (21 episodes, 2006-2010)
Dan Herzberg ...
 Renaud Jarry / ... (21 episodes, 2006-2010)
Denise Chalem ...
 Blanche / ... (21 episodes, 2006-2010)
Lionel Sautet ...
 Pacheco (20 episodes, 2006-2010)
Frédéric Quiring ...
 Patrick Galvo / ... (20 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Nico Barbier / ... (13 episodes, 2006-2010)
Irène Tassembedo ...
 Marie-Louise (6 episodes, 2006-2009)
Anna Mihalcea ...
 Lucille Jeunemaître / ... (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
Anne Roussel ...
 Gabrielle Peyrac (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Alexia (4 episodes, 2010)
Yan Duffas ...
 Chastenay (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lisa Aldon ...
 Agathe Jeunemaître (3 episodes, 2006)
Gunther Jungbluth-Poirier ...
 Jules Jeunemaître (3 episodes, 2006)
...
 Emma (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Patricia Franchino ...
 Naty (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Patrick Calvo (1 episode, 2009)
Benjamin Baroche ...
 Bertrand (1 episode, 2009)
Bastien Bouillon ...
 Jeune 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Yoni Attlane ...
 Jeune 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Manuela Gourary ...
 Voisine Bertrand (1 episode, 2009)
Vincent de Bouard ...
 Marc (1 episode, 2009)
Alain Guillo ...
 Professeur Pilley (1 episode, 2009)
Thérèse Roussel ...
 Madame Cornec (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Claude Bourbault ...
 Voisin Cornec (1 episode, 2009)
Patrice Juiff ...
 Docteur Klein (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Pierre Lazzerini ...
 Fils Cornec (1 episode, 2009)
Christophe Laparra ...
 Capitaine de police (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Contre ...
 Policier Gîte (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Floersheim ...
 Monsieur Chataigne (1 episode, 2009)
Arno Dutheil ...
 Le cambrioleur (1 episode, 2009)
Marie-Christine Orry ...
 Madame Chataigne (1 episode, 2009)
Valérie Even ...
 Etiennette (1 episode, 2009)
Alexis Perret ...
 Père de famille (1 episode, 2009)
Paul Barge ...
 Edouard de Peyrac (1 episode, 2009)
Christophe Laubion ...
 Le joueur (1 episode, 2009)
Emilie Dhaene ...
 Femme enceinte (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Homme (1 episode, 2009)
Nathalie Ropert ...
 Femme (1 episode, 2009)
Virginia Anderson ...
 Jeune femme 4x4 (1 episode, 2006)
Nadège Beausson-Diagne ...
 2006 (1 episode, 2006)
Paolina Biguine ...
 Margot (1 episode, 2006)
Martin Jobert
(1 episode, 2006)
Laurent Fernandez ...
 Francis (1 episode, 2007)
Clément van den Bergh ...
 Yannis (1 episode, 2007)
Elise Berthelier ...
 Infirmière clinique (1 episode, 2009)
Céline Durand ...
 La standardiste (1 episode, 2009)
Stéphane Fourreau ...
 Gendarme prison (1 episode, 2009)
Ibrahim Koma ...
 Jamel (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Baptiste Puech ...
 Luc (1 episode, 2009)
Virginie Vives ...
 Rose Marie (1 episode, 2009)
Stéphane Zito ...
 Le voisin de camping (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Charline (1 episode, 2010)
Bernard Cheron ...
 René (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Capitaine Masmonteil (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Fifi (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Thiara (1 episode, 2010)
Anton Kouznetsov ...
 Niedjan (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Model (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphanie Lanier ...
 Clotilde (1 episode, 2010)
Laurie Lefret ...
 Marianne (1 episode, 2010)
Chick Ortega ...
 Jean-Pierre (1 episode, 2010)
Tatiana Pereira Djalo
(1 episode, 2010)
Clara Quilichini ...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pompier box (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Standardiste (1 episode, 2010)
Yan Tassin ...
 Cédric (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Stéphane Marsil ... producer (6 episodes, 2009)

Series Music by 

Alexandre Fortuit ... (24 episodes, 2006-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Mathieu Czernichow ... (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Thierry Deschamp ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Film Editing by 

Brian Schmitt ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Vincent Delorme ... (1 episode, 2009)
Estelle Babut-Gay ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Stéphane Zito ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Bénédicte Guiho ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

Julie Sfez ... (7 episodes, 2006-2009)

Series Set Decoration by 

Emerique Sahbazovic ... (12 episodes, 2006-2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Chouchane Tcherpachian ... (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sophie Puig ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Pierre Olivier Persin ... special makeup effects supervisor / special makeup effects artist (24 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jeremy Caravita ... special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 2006-2009)
Karine Gachon ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2009)
Lise Gaillaguet ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2009)
Franck Mendoche ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Marie-Line Lafont ... post-production supervisor / post-production manager (24 episodes, 2006-2010)
Arnaud Sagaert ... unit manager (24 episodes, 2006-2010)
Philippe Katan ... assistant unit manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
José De Hita ... production manager (1 episode, 2009)
Fabrice Van Nieuwenhove ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Catherine Cambier ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2006-2009)
Laurent Bourdier ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
François Chaillou ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Emilie Dhaene ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Marc Vaimber ... first assistant director / second unit director (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Department 

Alexis Segura ... assistant art director (24 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jérémie Sfez ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Maria Msika ... assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Anne Chadoin ... painter (1 episode, 2009)
Jeremy Chapelet ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Julien Drean ... assistant decorator (1 episode, 2009)
Hélène Dubreuil ... second assistant art director (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Ducastel ... painter (1 episode, 2009)
Jerome Fortier ... head carpenter (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Frion ... carpenter (1 episode, 2009)
Rémy Garbatzky ... painter (1 episode, 2009)
Madjid Hamzaoui ... carpenter (1 episode, 2009)
Mathieu Jurgenson ... digital artist (1 episode, 2009)
Bruno Lefebvre ... carpenter (1 episode, 2009)
Juliette Marsil ... assistant decorator (1 episode, 2009)
Elodie Martin ... first assistant art director (1 episode, 2009)
Marc Nivet ... property master (1 episode, 2009)
Françoise Pierre ... head painter (1 episode, 2009)
Anne Pinguet ... painter (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Vincent Milner ... foley artist (24 episodes, 2006-2010)
Christophe Colson ... sound editor (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Goldenberg ... sound editor (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
Erwan Cossic ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2006-2009)
Fabien Adelin ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2009)
Christophe Belkacem ... sound (1 episode, 2009)
Bernard Borel ... sound (1 episode, 2009)
Jean Lamy ... post-synchronisation (1 episode, 2009)
Bernard Leroux ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Sarah Serginsky ... assistant sound (1 episode, 2009)
Michel Sertillanges ... assistant sound (1 episode, 2009)

Series Stunts 

David Genty ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2007)
Gilles Conseil ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Albert Goldberg ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Fifi (2 episodes, 2010)
Laurent Alexandre ... stunt double: Marc (1 episode, 2009)
Michel Carliez ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Sybille Blouin ... stunt double: Clotilde (1 episode, 2010)
Bernard Chevreul ... stunt double: Jean-Pierre (1 episode, 2010)
Pascal Guégan ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Grégory Loffredo ... stunt double: Niedjan (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphanie Menuez ... stunt double: Marianne (1 episode, 2010)
Philippe Morel ... stunt double: René (1 episode, 2010)
Ksénia Zarouba ... stunt double: Bénédicte (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Cyril Dupont ... gaffer (12 episodes, 2010)
Loic Evenou ... first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2010)
Erwan Becquelin ... key grip (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jérôme Fabre ... electrician (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Agnès Letessier ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Pierluigi De Palo ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2009)
Jérôme Thellier ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2009)
Kareem La Vaullée ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Boris Abaza ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Daniel Bach ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Coralie Bigard ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Nicolas Bordier ... video assist (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Marc Ferriere ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Christophe Frendo ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Céline Guenancia ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Philippe Lardon ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Benjamin Lefèbvre ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Sarah Lermoyer ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Pierre-Alain Mainguy ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
Baptiste Nicolaï ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Benjamin Renaud ... key grip (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

Stéphane Zito ... extras casting (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Laëtitia Carré ... costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Sarah Meriaux ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Dan Cohen ... color timer (6 episodes, 2009)
Stéphane Bled ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Pauline Debauchez ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Bruno Diaconesco ... conforming editor (1 episode, 2009)
Fabienne Landsperger ... conforming editor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Alexandre Fortuit ... music producer (6 episodes, 2009)

Series Other crew 

Virginie Cheval ... assistant script supervisor (6 episodes, 2009)
Delphine Duche ... assistant script supervisor (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mathieu Auvray ... title designer (1 episode, 2009)
Géry Bouchez ... title designer (1 episode, 2009)
Maya Carillon ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Garance Garnier ... assistant production administrator (1 episode, 2009)
Emmanuel Gueau ... title designer (1 episode, 2009)
Emma Meguerditchian ... press attache (1 episode, 2009)
Nana Otte ... production secretary (1 episode, 2009)
Véronique Paris ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Martine Quinternet ... production administrator (1 episode, 2009)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page