Edit

(TV Series)

(I) (2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Alex Rudzinski

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Dave Boone ... (writer)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
Himself - Host
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Herself - Hostess
Alan Dedicoat ...
Himself - Announcer
Ashly DelGrosso ...
Herself
...
Himself - Judge
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself - Judge
Charlotte Jorgensen ...
Herself
Alec Mazo ...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Himself
Jonathan Roberts ...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself (as Trista Rehn)
...
Himself - Judge
...
Himself
Harold Wheeler ...
Himself - Musical Director

Produced by 

Izzie Pick Ashcroft ... supervising producer (as Izzie Pick)
Jeanne-Marie Bremer ... field producer
Michael Brooks ... senior producer
Mike Costa ... field producer
Ashley Edens ... field producer
Suzanna Ellis ... associate producer
Brian Gibson ... story producer
Conrad Green ... executive producer
Tami Harween ... field producer
Richard Hopkins ... executive producer
Ian Michael Hurley ... associate producer
Hayden Scott ... field producer
Laurent Sungkur ... field producer
Rob Wade ... segment producer
Matilda Zoltowski ... producer

Cinematography by 

Kirk Douglas ... (on location)

Film Editing by 

Sean Basaman
David Timoner

Production Design by 

Patrick Doherty
James Yarnell

Makeup Department 

Zena Shteysel ... key makeup artist
Jose Zamora ... hair stylist

Production Management 

Olivette Brown ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Hayley Collett ... associate director
Deborah Liebling ... associate director (as Debbie Healy)
Kate Moran ... associate director

Art Department 

Jeremiah Gastinell ... creative consultant
Alexander Wallmark ... carpenter

Sound Department 

Chris Jon Scott ... sound mixer (as Chris Scott)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Eric Wood Hansen ... best boy
Ian Michael Hurley ... camera operator (uncredited)
Adam Larkey ... still photographer (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jesse Anderson ... wardrobe assistant
Diana Chan ... wardrobe assistant
Mathew Hooey ... key costumer
April Krueger ... set costumer
Jocelyn Fizia ... seamstress (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Lawrence Curtis ... assistant editor
Bari Winter ... assistant editor (as Bari Harelick)

Music Department 

Carmen Carter ... song performer
Danita Ng-Poss ... music preparation (as Danita Ng)
Antonio Sol ... song performer (as Antonio De Sol)
Beverly Staunton ... song performer

Other crew 

Joshua Berger ... stage manager
Alex Davies ... production assistant
Katie Fennelly ... script assistant
Kelley James ... production accountant
Harve Levine ... stage manager
Christian Purser ... script clerk
Richard Schweitzer ... teleprompter operator
Rob Sellers ... stage manager
Mark St. Marie ... office assistant / story editor
Deborah K. Williams ... stage manager
Ian Michael Hurley ... assistant story editor (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page