Edit
Army Wives (TV Series 2007– ) Poster

(2007– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

John T. Kretchmer ... (17 episodes, 2007-2013)
Rob Spera ... (10 episodes, 2007-2012)
Joanna Kerns ... (8 episodes, 2007-2012)
Chris Peppe ... (7 episodes, 2008-2013)
Kevin Dowling ... (6 episodes, 2007-2013)
James Bruce ... (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
Allison Liddi-Brown ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Carl Lawrence Ludwig ... (5 episodes, 2008-2012)
John Terlesky ... (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Glenn Kershaw ... (4 episodes, 2007-2012)
Lloyd Ahern II ... (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Emile Levisetti ... (4 episodes, 2009-2012)
Brian McNamara ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Stephen Gyllenhaal ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Melanie Mayron ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jeff Melman ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Perry Lang ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Patrick R. Norris ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Peter Werner ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gloria Muzio ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christine Moore ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alex Shevchenko ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Michael Lange ... (1 episode, 2007)
Ben Younger ... (1 episode, 2007)
Tim Hunter ... (1 episode, 2008)
Tawnia McKiernan ... (1 episode, 2008)
Tom Verica ... (1 episode, 2009)
Donna Deitch ... (1 episode, 2010)
Matia Karrell ... (1 episode, 2010)
Anna Foerster ... (1 episode, 2012)
Thom Rainey ... (1 episode, 2012)
Susan E. Walter ... (1 episode, 2012)
Debbie Allen ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kelli Williams ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Writing Credits  

Katherine Fugate ... (creator) (117 episodes, 2007-2013)
Tanya Biank ... (116 episodes, 2007-2013)
T.D. Mitchell ... (43 episodes, 2009-2011)
Karen Maser ... (13 episodes, 2009-2013)
James Stanley ... (13 episodes, 2009-2013)
Bruce Zimmerman ... (11 episodes, 2007-2010)
Rebecca Dameron ... (9 episodes, 2009-2012)
Debra Fordham ... (9 episodes, 2009-2011)
T.J. Brady ... (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rasheed Newson ... (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bill Rinier ... (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Diane Messina Stanley ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Linda Gase ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Melvoin ... (4 episodes, 2007-2011)
Marlana Hope ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
John E. Pogue ... (3 episodes, 2008)
Dee Johnson ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Rama Laurie Stagner ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Cynthia Cohen ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Nick Thiel ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Jennifer Schuur ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Forman ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hilly Hicks Jr. ... (1 episode, 2007)
Amanda Lasher ... (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Oates Palmer ... (1 episode, 2007)
Julie Rottenberg ... (1 episode, 2007)
Elisa Zuritsky ... (1 episode, 2007)
Rob Bragin ... (1 episode, 2008)
Wendy Gillis ... (1 episode, 2008)
Gil Grant ... (1 episode, 2008)
Barbara Hall ... (1 episode, 2008)
Edgar Lyall ... (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin Maynard ... (1 episode, 2008)
C.M. Nau ... (1 episode, 2008)
Tim O'Donnell ... (1 episode, 2008)
Margaret Oberman ... (1 episode, 2008)
Lyla Oliver ... (1 episode, 2008)
Elizabeth Jacobs ... (1 episode, 2009)
Mary Leah Sutton ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Lazarcheck ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ken LaZebnik ... (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Anthony ... (1 episode, 2013)
Lynelle White ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cast  

...
 Joan Burton (117 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Denise Sherwood (117 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Michael Holden / ... (115 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Roland Burton / ... (107 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Roxy LeBlanc / ... (105 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Frank Sherwood / ... (105 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Claudia Joy Holden (104 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Trevor LeBlanc (104 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Finn (88 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Pamela Moran / ... (86 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Emmalin Holden (61 episodes, 2008-2013)
Luke Bartelme ...
 T.J. / ... (59 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Chase Moran / ... (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Lucas (54 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Jeremy Sherwood (52 episodes, 2007-2012)
Chloe J. Taylor ...
 Katie Moran / ... (45 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Jackie Clarke (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 David (32 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Gloria (30 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Hector Cruz (27 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 TJ LeBlanc (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Anthony Osment ...
 Soldier / ... (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard L. Fister ...
 Sergeant Major / ... (21 episodes, 2008-2010)
(19 episodes, 2008)
...
 Specialist Tanya Gabriel (18 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Marilyn Polarski (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 General Clarke (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Betty (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Eddie Hall / ... (14 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Holly Truman (13 episodes, 2013)
...
 Maggie Hall (13 episodes, 2013)
...
 Latasha Monclair / ... (13 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lt. Colonel Evan Connors (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Faith Wren ...
 Sara Elizabeth / ... (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joy Wren ...
 Sara Elizabeth (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Angie (12 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matthew M. Anderson ...
 Soldier / ... (12 episodes, 2009)
...
 Charlie (11 episodes, 2012)
...
 Lenore Baker / ... (11 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Amanda Holden (10 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Officer Boone (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Tim Truman / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
...
 Emmalin Holden (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Caroline (10 episodes, 2013)
...
 SPC. Augusto Giron / ... (10 episodes, 2009-2011)
Gavin McCulley ...
 Captain Thomas / ... (10 episodes, 2009)
...
 PFC Guy Riggs (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Quincy (9 episodes, 2013)
...
 Patrick Clarke (9 episodes, 2013)
...
 Tanner (9 episodes, 2013)
...
 Deuce / ... (9 episodes, 2013)
...
 SFC Leon 'Ski' Wisniewski (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Staff Sergeant Larson / ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Professor Chandler (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Army Captain Nicole Galassin / ... (8 episodes, 2012)
...
 Chief (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
Henry Clay Middleton ...
 MP / ... (8 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 William Choi / ... (8 episodes, 2009-2013)
Andrew Antonucci ...
 Various (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Marcus Williams (7 episodes, 2012)
...
 Gabe (7 episodes, 2013)
...
 Molly (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dr. Dan Seaver / ... (7 episodes, 2009-2013)
Joy Vandervort-Cobb ...
 Wife #2 / ... (7 episodes, 2007-2011)
Susie Spear Purcell ...
 Dr. Lang / ... (7 episodes, 2008-2012)
Valerie Payton ...
 Patty Fellows (7 episodes, 2009-2012)
Cal Johnson ...
 Villager #1 / ... (7 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Dr. Chris Ferlinghetti (7 episodes, 2008)
...
 First Sergeant Cobbs / ... (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Nyah (6 episodes, 2013)
Angel Tolentino ...
 Nurse / ... (6 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Terrence Price (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Jennifer Connor (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Col. Ian Maris / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Mac / ... (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Katherine 'Kat' Young (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Whit (5 episodes, 2011)
...
 Dr. Blake Hanson (5 episodes, 2012)
Carolyn Murray ...
 Anchor #1 / ... (5 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Marda Brooks / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Penny (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Viola Crawford (5 episodes, 2009)
...
 PFC Logan Atwater (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Flippo ...
 Shady Jackson / ... (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 General Ludwig (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
R.W. Smith ...
 Eddie (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ruby Powell Peterson ...
 Molly (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Doctor Everett Davies / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
Aleene Khoury ...
 Haneen Naji (4 episodes, 2009)
...
 Major Bryce Ogden (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Senior MP / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 LTC John Baisley / ... (4 episodes, 2009-2013)
Peggy Sheffield ...
 Mrs. Zimmerman (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 ER Doctor (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Major Brett Hagen / ... (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Jordana Davis (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Undercover MP (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Kanessa Jones (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Audrey Whitaker (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sophie Clarke (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sgt. George Polarski (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Hannah Young (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 General Ted Baker (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Investigator / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Britni Barrett ...
 Jenna (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Marisol Evans (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 COL. John Reddick / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 General Fleming (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Min-Ji Webster (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Aide (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Pete Evans (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Candace (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Adjutant / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Cpl. Mattson / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Annette / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Elizabeth Neeman / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Maryann (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Detective Paulsen / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Thomas Elliott ...
 Annoyed Customer / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ashley Shelton ...
 Karen (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Airman Byers / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Radio Tech / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Principal Wilson Gates (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Miriam Crawford Grant ...
 MP in PX / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mary Cobb ...
 Melissa Wilkens / ... (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Lt. Col. Margaret Riley (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Dr. Adam Harwood (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Tim (3 episodes, 2008)
Sasha Azevedo ...
 Shower Guest / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Renier J. Murillo ...
 Ricardo Martinez (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Will Cobbs ...
 PFC Brian Day (3 episodes, 2009)
Roderick Pannell ...
 Pvt. Mark Rison (3 episodes, 2009)
Miles Mussenden ...
 Sgt Bennett Billings / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bradyn Skye Buchardt ...
 Jaden at Orphanage / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Fawad Siddiqui ...
 Afghan Sargeant / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Rachel Miller (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sgt Peter Belgrad (2 episodes, 2007)
Patch Darragh ...
 The Shooter (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Major Clay (2 episodes, 2007)
Josh Caras ...
 Zach (2 episodes, 2010)
Antwan Mills ...
 Dr. Carter (2 episodes, 2007)
Brian Wood ...
 Doctor Walter Helm / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Air Force MAJ John Sullivan (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Jason Tyler (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 SPC Chelsea Rhodes (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 1LT Danny Webster (2 episodes, 2012)
Erica Lea Shelton ...
 Captain (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Elena (2 episodes, 2011)
Joseph W. Westphal ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Lt. Cody Anderson (2 episodes, 2012)
(2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Earl Chaney ...
 Lou D'Alessandro (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Det. Barker / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Rick Herod ...
 Bryce Whitaker (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
James Middleton ...
 Mr. Rison / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Cop / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
Nevaina Graves Rhodes ...
 I.D. Office Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jeff Johnson ...
 Anesthesiologist (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Gisela / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 PFC Green (2 episodes, 2013)
Taylor James Brandt ...
 LT Rick Brown / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Levon (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Rita (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Pharmacist / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Delta Man / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Burly Soldier / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Laura Landgraf / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Chaplain Jordan / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tanya Biank ...
 Army Wife / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Narc / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Troy Sims ...
 Monroe (2 episodes, 2007)
Carolyn A. Masters ...
 La Maz instructor / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Nurse Karen / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Glenn Gonzalez ...
 Battalion Surgeon / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Paramedic / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Counselor / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Hospital Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Collin Richards (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Dr. Lisa Sampson (2 episodes, 2008)
Sterling Brown ...
 Roland / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Brenda (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Paolo Ruiz (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Jill (2 episodes, 2008)
Kelly Lintz ...
 Carla Wright (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Charlotte Meade (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Vivian Burton (2 episodes, 2008)
Sarah Saunders ...
 Darcy (2 episodes, 2008)
Jesse Swenson ...
 Quinn (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Carl the pizza guy / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Charles (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 SGT Jimmy Baker / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Agent Chapman (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Eric Belton (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Jeff Pine / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Coach Don Whitty (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Reverend Bankerd (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 General Mayfield (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Helen (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Lt. Col. Wallace (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Delta Soldier / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Carrie (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gavin Bellour ...
 Mark (2 episodes, 2010)
Sarah Cooper ...
 Shari (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Greg (2 episodes, 2010)
Peyton Lee ...
 SGT Douglas Fletcher / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Mjr. Hollander (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Jessica (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Dr. Lewis (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amy Wegmann ...
 Michelle Wheaton / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Lt. Walker (2 episodes, 2011)
Nick Davis ...
 Parker / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Nicole Chandler (2 episodes, 2011)
Caroline Jahna ...
 Jaime Miller / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 CSM Dennis Devlin (2 episodes, 2011)
Chris Lindsay ...
 Sergeant Wilson (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Judge Marcus Harper (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 ANA Soldier (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Amy Sandberg (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 American Soldier in Narubu / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Reno Soldier (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Family member / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Hannah White (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Victoria Grayson (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Medic (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Vanessa Kelsing (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Veteran patient (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Scott Decker (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Sarah Belgrad (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dr. Hirsch (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Belinda Greer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Jean Calhoun (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Staff Sgt. / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gina Holt (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dana Miller (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jessica (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Delores Marino (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mr. Craddock (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Aunt Edie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Specialist Amber Stiles (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Paul Campell (1 episode, 2012)
Craig Morgan ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sergeant Hendrix (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Suzanne (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Detective Gibson (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bernie Edmunds (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Henry (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sgt. Wayne Periard (1 episode, 2012)
Oscar O. Sierra ...
 Javier (1 episode, 2007)
Maggie Lacey ...
 Beth (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jasmine Wilkes (1 episode, 2010)
George Casey
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Capt. Gino Carrigan (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Capt. George Randolph (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Building Inspector (1 episode, 2011)
Sheila L. Casey
(1 episode, 2012)
Grant Goodeve ...
 COL Tom Levinson (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Captain Bright (1 episode, 2007)
Angela Thigpen ...
 Jamie Lynn (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Aimee Ridgeway (1 episode, 2012)
Elijah Vegas ...
 Jamal Parks (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doctor Laurie Drake (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Fortner ...
 Redneck (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Major George Steuer (1 episode, 2007)
Noah Benjamin ...
 1SGT Blaine Ridgeway (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Leo (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ben (1 episode, 2007)
Brian Brightman ...
 MAJ Dennis Haskey (1 episode, 2012)
Haley Dupree ...
 Teenage Joan (1 episode, 2012)
J.R. Fondessy ...
 Dustin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kaye Flieder (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Marco Sanchez (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Dunn ...
 Spotter (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Doctor Gavin Hayes (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doctor Amanda Pate (1 episode, 2012)
...
 CPT Harlan Nash (1 episode, 2012)
Trey E. Ruffin ...
 Dwayne (1 episode, 2012)
Dajalynn Sanchez ...
 Aisha Oakley (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Intern Lori Pfieffer (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Zurk ...
 Senator Sherman Powell (1 episode, 2012)
Lisa Mills ...
 Shelly Rose (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reba Green (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Lasgrove (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Laura Oakley (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Private Holdridge (1 episode, 2012)
Andy Fort ...
 Pilot (1 episode, 2012)
Juanita Howard ...
 Margaret Jones (1 episode, 2012)
Brenda Porter ...
 Nurse Manager Connie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Peter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doctor Martin Schulman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Charles Green (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Elana Tyler (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Captain (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Leland Stroud (1 episode, 2007)
Patrick B. Nathan ...
 Riflemen's Squad Leader (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Matthew Grenada (1 episode, 2007)
...
 MAJ Carter Collins (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nurse Susan Gross (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sharline (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nurse Sheila Conlin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Louise (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Susan (1 episode, 2013)
Linda York Fisher ...
 Senior Nurse (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Peterson ...
 Jesse (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Chaplain (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Wife #2 (1 episode, 2007)
Christopher Cassarino ...
 Doctor Joshua Cooper (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Laurie Dunhill (1 episode, 2012)
Mike Senior ...
 Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2012)
Claudia Esposito ...
 May (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Senior Flight Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
Bobby 'JoJo' White ...
 Mr. Harper (1 episode, 2007)
Geordie White ...
 Col. Jon Eicholtz (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan Alexander ...
 Drill Team Commander (1 episode, 2012)
Wesley Eichelberg ...
 Aiden Dunhill (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doctor Louise Atwood (1 episode, 2012)
...
 George (1 episode, 2012)
Gregory Paul ...
 MAJ Weller (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2012)
Ami Wilson ...
 Nurse Richards (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Adam Baker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Air Force COL Givens (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Lynch ...
 Loadmaster (1 episode, 2013)
Kai Merritt ...
 Colin (1 episode, 2007)
Noelle Monteleone ...
 Dr. Miller (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Washington ...
 General Mayhew (1 episode, 2007)
...
 MAJ Adams M.D (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nurse Melissa Milton (1 episode, 2012)
Sharonne Lanier ...
 Captain Kendra Hudgins (1 episode, 2012)
Todd Lawhorne ...
 PFC Giancarlo Lopata (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kelsey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Harris (1 episode, 2012)
...
 PVT Tony Valeri (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Janine Collins (1 episode, 2013)
Ashlea Kosikowski ...
 Saleswoman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Principal Davis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Chaplain (1 episode, 2007)
Ayesha Ngaujah ...
 Genevieve (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Van Newkirk ...
 Supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Meg Kelly Schroeder ...
 ICU Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2008)
Charles Black ...
 Mr. Michaels (1 episode, 2012)
...
 SPC Mauer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Shaina (1 episode, 2012)
...
 LT Higgins (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Miss Ferrell (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Melody Lam (1 episode, 2013)
Patricia Selznick ...
 Kate Faxler (1 episode, 2013)
Roxzane T. Mims ...
 Nurse Joyce (1 episode, 2007)
Ben Pooser ...
 Officer Radley (1 episode, 2007)
Wirt Cain ...
 Minister (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Kyle (1 episode, 2012)
...
 EMT One (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dennis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Trucker One (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Doctor Reeves (1 episode, 2013)
Troy Gandee ...
 Cute Guy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2012)
Amy Kay ...
 Carol Scarpetti (1 episode, 2012)
...
 EMT Two (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Newson (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Baggage Handler (1 episode, 2008)
Annie Fitzpatrick ...
 Doctor Quarto (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Monica Scarpetti (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nurse Karen Vidic (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Judy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ben Scarpetti (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Frank's Aide (1 episode, 2013)
Bill Sharpe Jr. ...
 Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2008)
Cameron Gaskins ...
 John (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Fire Captain Jonson (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sam (1 episode, 2012)
Jeffrey Thomas Brown ...
 Delivery Man (1 episode, 2013)
Scott Williams ...
 Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lauren (1 episode, 2012)
Bart Hansard ...
 Pawn Broker (1 episode, 2013)
Erin Sage Colgan ...
 Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 General Grayson (1 episode, 2007)
Heather Lovette ...
 Army Wife (1 episode, 2007)
Amy Lutz ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
Clay Moncure ...
 Belgrad Boy #1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Officer's Wife (1 episode, 2007)
Collin Ware ...
 Belgrad Son #2 (1 episode, 2007)
Maria Acero ...
 MP Guard (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Alfred (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Army Wife (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Allison Lyall (1 episode, 2008)
Bryan Brendle ...
 Process Server (1 episode, 2008)
James Brogan ...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Foreman Sam Turner (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Carol Hudson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Randall Meade (1 episode, 2008)
Romeo Clarke ...
 PF Jenkins (1 episode, 2008)
Grayson Clontz ...
 Anthony (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Harry (1 episode, 2008)
J.C. Conway ...
 Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sgt. Pinckney (1 episode, 2008)
Carrie Cottingham ...
 Sarah Hudson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Colonel Conley (1 episode, 2008)
Larry Dandridge ...
 Sadowski (1 episode, 2008)
David Dollar ...
 Dr. Prescott (1 episode, 2008)
Brandon Duke ...
 Terry (1 episode, 2008)
Holly Firfer ...
 TV Interviewer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 MP (1 episode, 2008)
Sharon Graci ...
 Leah (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lee Anne (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Beverly Jacop (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Honeycutt ...
 Firing Party Commander (1 episode, 2008)
John Hughes ...
 Morgan Dos (1 episode, 2008)
Christian Hydrick ...
 Derek Brandt (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Jensen ...
 TV host (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Jake (1 episode, 2008)
Brandon L. Joyner ...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2008)
Reiko Kaneshiro ...
 PT Instructor (1 episode, 2008)
Ray Kendrick ...
 Veteran (1 episode, 2008)
Shayne Kohout ...
 Young Marda (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Master Sgt. James Vayro (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Little Roxy LeBlanc (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Flirty Woman (1 episode, 2008)
Kylia Marsland ...
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Fred (contractor) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Man in Parking Lot (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Jerry Bernard (1 episode, 2008)
Manny Oliveira ...
 Dr. Phillips (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sandy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Elaine (FRG Treasurer) (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Rainbolt ...
 MP #2 (1 episode, 2008)
Piper Reinwald ...
 Anna (1 episode, 2008)
Chan Ta Rivers ...
 Clerk #2 (1 episode, 2008)
Chanta Rivers ...
 Clerk 2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 General Rutledge (1 episode, 2008)
Bree Shannon ...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Brian James (1 episode, 2008)
Brian Ashton Smith ...
 Corporal Anderson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 PFC Ryan Talbott (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2008)
Kim Staunton ...
 Mrs. Tate (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Stoltenberg ...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Abusive Boyfriend (1 episode, 2008)
James T. Stroud ...
 Firing Party Commander (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Jessica (1 episode, 2008)
Michelle Volpe ...
 Aide (1 episode, 2008)
Njema Williams ...
 Stewart Micheals (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Renee Talbott (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2008)
Zoe Winters ...
 Jan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Heather (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
Carin Bendas ...
 Wife #3 (1 episode, 2009)
John Boni ...
 Hayden Temperley (1 episode, 2009)
Matt Brockman ...
 Sailor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Furniture Salesman (1 episode, 2009)
Ala Burghol ...
 Cart Driver (1 episode, 2009)
Barret B. Burlage ...
 Camera man (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lindsay (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Carmen Richards (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Principal (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Wife #2 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Commisary Cashier (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Worried Driver (1 episode, 2009)
Price Davidson ...
 Western Union Messenger (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Derrick Greenwood (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Col. Brandt (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Detective Ryan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Sheik Jaffar Al-Kahlid (1 episode, 2009)
...
 SSG Brandon Cappi (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Brigade Commander Fuller (1 episode, 2009)
Corey Flaspoehler ...
 PFC Scrounger Smith (1 episode, 2009)
Keith Flippen ...
 Reverend Paul Patrick (1 episode, 2009)
Tanya Fraser ...
 Nicole (1 episode, 2009)
Mike Gillison ...
 Referee (1 episode, 2009)
Gail Grate ...
 Choral Director (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Hergott ...
 Specialist Pillet (1 episode, 2009)
Angeline Herron ...
 Server (1 episode, 2009)
Danny Hiott ...
 Blue Force Radio Man (1 episode, 2009)
Courtney Hogan ...
 Mona (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Shirley (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Edward Spencer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Major Brian Russo (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ms. Sutton (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Taisha (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Sandy Harada (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Pvt. Sutherland (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Byron Dunwood (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Swing Dancer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Aban Barzani (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Stella Raye (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Paul Jr. (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ben Goldsmith (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Pvt. Clark Zimmerman (1 episode, 2009)
Tyron McFarlan ...
 Paul Broman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dwayne (1 episode, 2009)
Brad Mills ...
 College Guy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Woman in Line (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Madeleine Marcon (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mrs Hunter (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Melinda Jernigan (1 episode, 2009)
Bill Murphey ...
 George Cameron (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Scott Keyes (1 episode, 2009)
Joey Nappo ...
 Matt (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Maricela (1 episode, 2009)
Dennis Neal ...
 Loan Officer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Senior Deputy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Airman Pruitt (1 episode, 2009)
Michelle Perales ...
 Sgt. Maria Barranco (1 episode, 2009)
Aimee Peters ...
 Wife #1 (1 episode, 2009)
Basel Rahhal ...
 Taxi Driver (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Major Duncan (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Richardson ...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Major Gomez (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Julie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Delta Force Guard (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Carrie (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
Candice Stepp ...
 Mrs. Mayfield (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mrs. Decker (1 episode, 2009)
Ashley Stock ...
 Ballet Instructor (1 episode, 2009)
A. Lee Stone ...
 Mrs. Rison (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Pastor Robinson (1 episode, 2009)
Ken Strunk ...
 Dr Ashland (1 episode, 2009)
Brittany Susko ...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Kristen Mills (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Major Proell (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Stuart Larkin (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Annette (1 episode, 2009)
Hunter Wentworth ...
 Camera man (1 episode, 2009)
Brittney Winbush ...
 Danielle Crawford (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Attendant (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Scott Keller (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jag Officer Gilmore (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bear (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bob Wilson (1 episode, 2010)
Kirk Bass ...
 Player #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Records Clerk (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Wharton (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Brooder ...
 Sergeant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Administrator (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Ryan Church ...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Irma (1 episode, 2010)
David Martyn Conley ...
 Captain Berman (1 episode, 2010)
Obed Danjoint ...
 Waiting Area MP (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Maya (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Morris (1 episode, 2010)
Addison Quilla Dent ...
 Private (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Taylor Hoffman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lt. Brenda Foster (1 episode, 2010)
Yujeong Duke ...
 Army Wife (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Coach Charlie Motts (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandra Elise ...
 Official (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mrs. Martinez (1 episode, 2010)
LaTonya R. Frasier ...
 CPL Holly Lowell (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Martin Keen (1 episode, 2010)
Darlene French ...
 Judge Nina Hollis (1 episode, 2010)
Clara Gallardo ...
 Army Wife (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Derrick (1 episode, 2010)
Shayr Guthrie ...
 Renee (1 episode, 2010)
Bob Harter ...
 Dr West (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Hitchcock ...
 Battalion Surgeon (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ron Harrington (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Insurgent #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rick (1 episode, 2010)
Natasha Pancholi Khatod ...
 Young Mom (1 episode, 2010)
Mark La Mura ...
 Nigel Miller (1 episode, 2010)
Bill Ladd ...
 Cally (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Professor George Kelling (1 episode, 2010)
Stephen Maraist ...
 Sergeant First Class (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Andrea Arnold (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tattooed Guy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tommy Adams (1 episode, 2010)
Aliza Moran ...
 Specialist (1 episode, 2010)
Cullen Moss ...
 Sgt. Danny Farina (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jamila (1 episode, 2010)
Greg Nappo ...
 SPC Brian Kowicki (1 episode, 2010)
David Andrew Nash ...
 Bank Guard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pilot (1 episode, 2010)
NeYama ...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
Brandon O'Dell ...
 Major Perry (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Capt Lydia (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
David Piggott ...
 Remote Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nervous Man (1 episode, 2010)
Marguerite Pons ...
 Louise Delacroix (1 episode, 2010)
Magen Portanova ...
 Bank Teller (1 episode, 2010)
Virginia Queen ...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Ray ...
 SGT Jason Williams (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Haley Cory (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Travis Jenkins (1 episode, 2010)
Derel Sawyer ...
 Sergeant At Arms (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Megan Meyer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Junior MP (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Abu Al-Ahmad (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Captain William Hele (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Army Wife (1 episode, 2010)
Bruce Taylor ...
 Older Man (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Billy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Ted Raymond (1 episode, 2010)
Caroline Velez ...
 Barmaid (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kristy Tifford (1 episode, 2010)
Nico Ward ...
 Joyce (1 episode, 2010)
Gwen Waymon ...
 Elena (1 episode, 2010)
...
 COL Winston (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Jane Patterson (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Anne Perkins (1 episode, 2010)
Ne Yama ...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
Ned Yousef ...
 Afghan Leader (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Greg (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. George Kane (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ice Agent Wyman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Angela Holland (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tom (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Jane Robbins (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Private Coleman (1 episode, 2011)
Renee Clark ...
 Principal Ivey Menken (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Henry Tan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Colonel William Tate (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nora Castorini (1 episode, 2011)
Denise Dal Vera ...
 Glenda Garland (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nurse Benson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Corporal Roderick Vance (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Laura (1 episode, 2011)
Wyatt Hays ...
 Boy in Park (1 episode, 2011)
...
 PFC Tom Reddings (1 episode, 2011)
Anthony K. Hyatt ...
 1st Sgt Hank Loman (1 episode, 2011)
Courtney Julien ...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Chris (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Neighbor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Specialist Antonio Cabrera (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lisa (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Staff Sergeant Lauren Temple (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Donna (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Josh Hobbs (1 episode, 2011)
Bobby Pilch ...
 Grieving Husband (1 episode, 2011)
...
 PFC Green (1 episode, 2011)
B.J. Poole ...
 Bobby Holland (1 episode, 2011)
Maria Elena Ramirez ...
 Marie Kent (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Campbell (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Maxwell Abrams (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Police Chief Stites (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Social Worker (1 episode, 2011)
Drew Sessions ...
 SWAT Team Leader (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Medic (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Officer Rusthoven (1 episode, 2011)
Darby Lynn Totten ...
 Margo (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Winston (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sgt. Pacquiao (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ashley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Party guest (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lester Huggins (1 episode, 2012)
Maddie Bell ...
 6 Yr. Old Molly (1 episode, 2012)
...
 12 Yr. Old Molly (1 episode, 2012)
Caitlyn Brarens ...
 Violet Sherwood (1 episode, 2012)
Arthur Bridgers ...
 Dan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Party Guest (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Heather (1 episode, 2012)
David Clyde Carr ...
 Watch Officer Mike Howard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ken Upton (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Party Guest (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Marisa Coleman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sally (1 episode, 2012)
Reegus Flenory ...
 Lead Medic (1 episode, 2012)
Carter Godwin ...
 Cole (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hospital Patient (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Party Guest (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Isom III ...
 Command Sergeant Major (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Wounded NCO (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Carl (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Building Inspector (1 episode, 2012)
Naomi Lavette ...
 Carly Sanders (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gina (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ms. Galassini (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Brad (1 episode, 2012)
Brenna McNamara ...
 Protester (1 episode, 2012)
...
 The Militia Leader (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Carol Scarpetti (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Matthew Pennings (1 episode, 2012)
Katie Salin ...
 16 Yr. Old Molly (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jack (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Eric Blackman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bernie Wallacheck (1 episode, 2012)
Jon Wenc ...
 Wounded NCO (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Police Officer Ted Kobet (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Major John Dobbs (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Burns ...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Customer (1 episode, 2013)
David Grindley ...
 PFC Green (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Pit Boss Chris Sabatini (1 episode, 2013)
Denise Hillis ...
 Dotty (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sheila (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Col. Chris Billings (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Louie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jason (1 episode, 2013)
Christina Smith ...
 Head Injury Patient (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2013)
Susan Crosby ...
 Tea Party Guest (unknown episodes)
Jennifer B. Hagan ...
 Jenny - Bar Patron (unknown episodes)
Kyle Jones ...
 Army Soldier (unknown episodes)
...
 Civilian Wife / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Hump Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
David Abrams ...
 Color Guard Commander / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Party Guest / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Graduate / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Graduate Family Member / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Robbin Watson ...
 ER Nurse / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Col Olivia Sawyer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Josh Pierce ...
 Event Worker / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Nick Tavarez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Charles Davis ...
 Son of Deploying Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Bonnie-Kathleen Discepolo ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Aiden Ivy ...
 John the Orderly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Sabrina Hunter Morales ...
 Officer's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Selena V. Raffaele ...
 Army Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 TV News Anchor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Cpl. Blaine (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Amy Ware ...
 Delta Force Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Pat Yeary ...
 Colonel Holden's Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Amanda's Classmate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Blake Sheppard ...
 Guy At Bar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Agent North (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Yahya ...
 Stove Repairman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Newscaster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
William Brian Baker ...
 Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tim Brazeal ...
 Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Louise (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Samy Camara ...
 Abby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Saundra Coller ...
 Pretty Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gambler in Club (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Surgeon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hotel Bellhop / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Mark Gordon ... executive producer (108 episodes, 2007-2013)
Alex Shevchenko ... co-producer / producer (104 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jeff Melvoin ... executive producer (96 episodes, 2007-2013)
James Stanley ... consulting producer (83 episodes, 2009-2013)
Karen Maser ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / executive producer (81 episodes, 2009-2013)
Marshall Persinger ... co-executive producer / executive producer / consulting producer (80 episodes, 2007-2011)
Barbara D'Alessandro ... producer / co-producer (80 episodes, 2009-2013)
Harry V. Bring ... executive producer / co-executive producer (68 episodes, 2007-2010)
Deborah Spera ... executive producer (67 episodes, 2007-2011)
Bruce Zimmerman ... co-executive producer (53 episodes, 2008-2010)
John T. Kretchmer ... co-executive producer (49 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michelle Rubinstein ... associate producer (49 episodes, 2011-2013)
Debra Fordham ... consulting producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (48 episodes, 2009-2011)
Henry Langstraat ... associate producer (36 episodes, 2011-2012)
Linda Gase ... co-executive producer (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Diane Messina Stanley ... consulting producer (34 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rebecca Dameron ... co-producer (29 episodes, 2011-2012)
T.J. Brady ... co-producer / producer (28 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rasheed Newson ... co-producer / producer (28 episodes, 2012-2013)
Katherine Fugate ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Cynthia Cohen ... producer (19 episodes, 2008)
Nick Thiel ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2008)
Dee Johnson ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2008)
John E. Pogue ... producer (13 episodes, 2008)
Denise Pleune ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Erick J. Kovars ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2007)
Barbara Hall ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2008)
Gil Grant ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Michelle Pappalardo-Robinson ... associate producer (4 episodes, 2012)
Rama Laurie Stagner ... co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2007)
Celia Hamel ... associate producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Scott Gordon ... (92 episodes, 2007-2013)
Marc Fantini ... (72 episodes, 2007-2012)
Steffan Fantini ... (54 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Robert LaBonge ... (72 episodes, 2009-2013)
Lloyd Ahern II ... (29 episodes, 2007-2009)
Todd McMullen ... (3 episodes, 2008)
Frank Perl ... (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Film Editing by 

Briana London ... (33 episodes, 2008-2013)
Sharon Silverman ... (32 episodes, 2008-2013)
Susan K. Weiler ... (30 episodes, 2007-2013)
Kurt Courtland ... (8 episodes, 2008-2013)
Chris Peppe ... (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Alan Cody ... (4 episodes, 2007)
Peter B. Ellis ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Lauren A. Schaffer ... (1 episode, 2007)
Christopher Cooke ... (1 episode, 2008)
Susan Vaill ... (1 episode, 2008)
Meghan Robertson ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Richard Futch ... (75 episodes, 2007-2012)
James Calleri ... (40 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ross Meyerson ... (17 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Sefick ... (13 episodes, 2013)
April Webster ... (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Production Design by 

John D. Kretschmer ... (60 episodes, 2007-2010)
Matthew C. Jacobs ... (48 episodes, 2011-2013)
William Arnold ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Art Direction by 

Carl J. Stensel ... (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
Linwood Taylor ... (22 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael H. Ward ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brad Ricker ... (13 episodes, 2011)
Matthew C. Jacobs ... (7 episodes, 2010)
Elliott Glick ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Set Decoration by 

Missy Berent Ricker ... (103 episodes, 2008-2013)
Summer Eubanks ... (13 episodes, 2007)
David Smith ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Costume Design by 

Emmie Holmes ... (67 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bobbie Read ... (18 episodes, 2009)
Alonzo Wilson ... (15 episodes, 2008)
Suzanne McCabe ... (12 episodes, 2007)
Jill Kliber ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Lynn Barber ... department head makeup artist (72 episodes, 2007-2011)
Cristy Vespie ... department head hair stylist (51 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jo Jo Stephens ... department head hair stylist (48 episodes, 2008-2010)
Micah Laine ... assistant makeup artist (40 episodes, 2010-2012)
Denise Dellavalle ... department head makeup artist (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tammy Ashmore ... key makeup artist / makeup artist: Ms. Delaney / key makeup artist & fx supervisor (30 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nikki Bell ... hair stylist (22 episodes, 2012)
Rick Pour ... key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2008)
Courtney Lether ... makeup artist (15 episodes, 2009)
Joyce Gilliard ... hair stylist (14 episodes, 2009-2013)
Gigi Collins ... key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2007)
Rocky Faulkner ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2007)
Chris Varosky ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2007-2012)
Coni Andress ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2007)
Patricia McAlhany Glasser ... department head hair stylist (8 episodes, 2007)
Anthony Brooks ... makeup artist / additional makeup artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jennifer McCollom ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Joan Shay ... assistant hair stylist (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jason Willis ... key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Ashleigh Chavis ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Renee Goodwin Heroy ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Janis Clark ... department head hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Lindsay Irish-Desarno ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Richard Redlefsen ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2008)
Carla Gentry Osorio ... personal hair stylist Gabrielle Union (1 episode, 2010)
Koji Ohmura ... lead prosthetic sculptor (1 episode, 2012)

Series Production Management 

Barbara D'Alessandro ... unit production manager (113 episodes, 2007-2013)
Henry Langstraat ... post-production supervisor (55 episodes, 2008-2010)
Les Franck ... production supervisor (26 episodes, 2012-2013)
Damian Baxter ... post-production supervisor (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aimee Roth ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2013)
Anthony Gore ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Susan E. Walter ... first assistant director / second assistant director (73 episodes, 2007-2013)
Sebastian Mazzola ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director (53 episodes, 2009-2012)
Carl Lawrence Ludwig ... first assistant director / director (47 episodes, 2007-2012)
Keegan Sacko ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (43 episodes, 2011-2013)
Terri Martin ... second assistant director / first assistant director (34 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ryan Bennett ... second second assistant director (32 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ben Hammock ... second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2007)
Chad Wheeler ... second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2008)
Michael G. Jefferson ... first assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2008-2013)
Allen DiGioia ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2008-2011)
Harry V. Bring ... second unit director (8 episodes, 2007-2010)
Julie Cummings ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2008)
Barry K. Thomas ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2007)
Taryn Nagle ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
Bruce Humphrey ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Vernon Davidson ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Molly Rodriguez ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Spencer Jarvis ... additional second second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Jason J. Scott ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Cal Johnson ... second unit director (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Ellis Redd ... art department coordinator / set decoration buyer (110 episodes, 2007-2013)
Roger Scruggs ... construction coordinator (108 episodes, 2007-2013)
Mollie Howey ... painter (96 episodes, 2008-2013)
John C. Powell ... construction buyer / prop maker (68 episodes, 2007-2010)
Scott Johnson ... assistant property master / on-set greensman (65 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jordan Foster ... set dresser (63 episodes, 2009-2013)
Cindy Gouin ... set painter (55 episodes, 2008-2010)
Alton McClellan ... charge scenic (55 episodes, 2008-2010)
Christopher Wicker ... construction gang boss / prop maker (55 episodes, 2008-2010)
Brooke Brunson ... set decoration buyer / assistant set decorator / art coordinator (51 episodes, 2007-2013)
Frank M. Fleming ... leadman / lead man (50 episodes, 2007-2009)
James Rosenthal ... props / set dresser / prop master: second unit (36 episodes, 2007-2013)
Lillian Heyward ... sign writer / signwriter / head signwriter (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
Stephen Eno ... prop maker / scenic (36 episodes, 2009-2010)
James Brothers ... property master (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sam Ogden ... art department assistant / assistant art director (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Bankson ... property master (35 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Shader ... assistant property master (34 episodes, 2009-2010)
Daniel Culpepper ... prop maker (31 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bruce Williamson ... set dresser (24 episodes, 2007-2012)
Daniel R. Bentley ... property master (23 episodes, 2007-2008)
David Blankenship ... set designer / drafts person (23 episodes, 2008-2013)
D. Tobias Denney ... set dresser / property assistant / props / on-set dresser (22 episodes, 2007-2012)
Eric Luling ... on-set dresser (22 episodes, 2008-2010)
Christopher Kuder ... propmaker / assistant greensman (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Katie Clinebelle ... props / props assistant (19 episodes, 2008)
Chris Holcombe ... assistant property master (19 episodes, 2008)
Glenn Peison ... on-set greensman (18 episodes, 2009)
Kelly Schultz ... gangboss (18 episodes, 2010)
Jerry Adderton ... set dresser / assistant on-set dresser (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Dano ... art department assistant (17 episodes, 2008)
Anne Gross ... art department production assistant / set designer (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gregg Perez ... set dresser (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Larry Sauls ... on-set set dresser / on-set dresser (14 episodes, 2007-2013)
B. Kyle Lewis ... assistant property master (14 episodes, 2010)
Gillian V. Albinski ... property master (13 episodes, 2011)
Monica D'Onofrio ... props production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Shaun Hammond ... set decorating pa / additional set decoration buyer (13 episodes, 2011)
Luci Wilson ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2011)
Danielle Aziz ... art department production assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Tiffany Apple Keenan ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2013)
Deanna Tilley ... second buyer / buyer / props / set dresser (11 episodes, 2008-2011)
Alex McCarroll ... set designer (8 episodes, 2009)
Kenneth Bryant ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2010)
Javed Noorullah ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Katherine Parker ... painter (6 episodes, 2007)
Richard Krish ... property assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Jesse Williams ... carpenter (4 episodes, 2007)
Michael Poplin ... property assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Angie Woodard ... assistant property master (4 episodes, 2012)
Danielle Couture ... set buyer (3 episodes, 2008)
Elizabeth Boller ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Gary Naylor ... prop maker (2 episodes, 2008)
Kip Bartlett ... set designer (1 episode, 2007)
Richard M. Cole ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Frank J. Hart ... propmaker (1 episode, 2007)
Rebecca Leonard ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2007)
Rick Mobbs ... artist (1 episode, 2007)
Geoffrey S. Grimsman ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2008)
Craig Gilmore ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Ryan Kutch ... set dresser (1 episode, 2009)
Josh Hayes ... storyboards (1 episode, 2010)
Cara Rhodes ... buyer (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher Baker ... props assistant (unknown episodes)
Randall Milazzo ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Kenneth R. Burton ... sound re-recording mixer (105 episodes, 2007-2013)
Todd Murakami ... sound effects editor (104 episodes, 2007-2012)
Andre Perreault ... sound re-recording mixer (103 episodes, 2007-2013)
Steven R. Smith ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (103 episodes, 2008-2013)
Mark McBryde ... additional foley artist / foley artist (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jeremy Balko ... adr mixer (69 episodes, 2007-2011)
Robb Navrides ... supervising sound editor (61 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jenny Elsinger ... second boom operator (55 episodes, 2008-2010)
Fred Judkins ... supervising sound editor / sound editor (55 episodes, 2010-2013)
Marshall McGee ... boom operator (54 episodes, 2008-2010)
James T. Jones ... sound utility / second boom operator (49 episodes, 2011-2013)
Gary Megregian ... co-supervising sound editor (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Adam Sawelson ... sound re-recording mixer (25 episodes, 2007-2013)
Jason Lezama ... dialogue editor (23 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jane Boegel ... dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2007)
Rick Gifford ... loop group recordist (13 episodes, 2011)
Kurt Kassulke ... sound re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2013)
Jonathan Gaynor ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2007)
James Peterson ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2007)
John Benson ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2007)
Brandon J. Burton ... adr engineer (7 episodes, 2007)
Eliza Wimberly ... sound production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Michael Winske ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2007)
Kevin Roache ... sound re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
Pete Elia ... sound re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2011)
Larry Hopkins ... layback mixer / layback sound mixer (2 episodes, 2008)
Eric Maxwell ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Ross Wissbaum ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Elmo Ponsdomenech ... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Christian Buenaventura ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Tim Munger ... sound recordist (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeffree Bloomer ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Kathryn Madsen ... supervising adr editor (1 episode, 2007)
Jan Petrov ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Stephen Warner ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2008)
Peter McCabe ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2009)
Joe Earle ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Special Effects by 

Heath Hood ... special effects coordinator (31 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ray Bivins ... special effects coordinator (14 episodes, 2009-2012)
Austin Grebenc ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2009)
David Hill ... special effects foreman (3 episodes, 2009)
Vince Acree ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2009)
Walter Kiesling ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Robert 'Lucky' Rieker ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2008)
Morgan McMath Rogers ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2008)

Series Visual Effects by 

Rebecca West ... visual effects producer (34 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ben Campanaro ... digital compositor: Eden FX (26 episodes, 2008-2010)
Matt Scharf ... visual effects producer (25 episodes, 2008-2010)
Derek Serra ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rick Ramirez ... visual effects: Eden FX / digital compositor / visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Steven Benjamin ... digital artist: Eden FX (7 episodes, 2013)
Fred Pienkos ... compositing supervisor / digital compositor: Eden FX / on-set visual effects supervisor: Eden FX (6 episodes, 2008-2012)
Eric Haas ... digital effects artist: EdenFX (5 episodes, 2008)
Zachary Goodson ... tracker (4 episodes, 2013)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... digital compositor: Eden FX / visual effects artist: Eden FX (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Will Coleman ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Melissa Whitcomb ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2013)
Stefan Bredereck ... digital effects artist: EdenFX (2 episodes, 2008)
Gregory Lemkin ... on-set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Paul Le Blanc ... computer graphics playback (1 episode, 2007)
Andy Simonson ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Michael Zimmerman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2007)
Julie Leibovitz ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2008)
Craig Edwards ... visual effects artist: Eden FX (1 episode, 2012)
Jason Hearne ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2012)
Chris E. Peterson ... compositor (1 episode, 2013)

Series Stunts 

Cal Johnson ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (117 episodes, 2007-2013)
Joe Williams ... stunt performer / stunt double / stunts (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Jamorski ... stunts (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robin Lee Maggy ... stunt double: Catherine Bell / stunt double: Kim Delaney / stunt double: Marin Hinkle (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Gordon Dillard Jr. ... stunts (3 episodes, 2013)
Robert Herrick ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
Haley Nott ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joop Katana ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
JoAnn Bernat ... stunt double: Brigid Brannagh (2 episodes, 2010)
Scott Hunter ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Max Calder ... stunt double: Patch Darragh / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Reggie Jackson ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jared Losano ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Lena Fennema ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Amy Jordan ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Jacob Poole ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Josh Petro ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Aaron Rosendary ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Jimmie Lee Sessoms ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2009)
Matt Brockman ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Erika Grimes ... stunt double (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin Morgan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Todd Warren ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Bryant ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Nikki Brower ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Ben Jensen ... key stunt rigger / stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Greg Rementer ... stunt double: Brett Dalton (1 episode, 2012)
Jacqueline Renee Schmidt ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2012)
Dean Grimes ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Crystal Hooks ... stunt double: Torrey Devitto (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Morena ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Sarah Reagin ... stunt double: Sally Pressman (1 episode, 2013)
Laurie Singer ... stunt double: Elle McLemore (1 episode, 2013)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Ben Davidson ... rigging electrician / best boy electric rigger / best boy rigging electric (107 episodes, 2007-2013)
Bob Newcomb ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / second unit director of photography (107 episodes, 2007-2013)
Chrys Blackstone ... electrician (106 episodes, 2007-2013)
William 'Bill' Allanson II ... electrician/dimmerboard operator (103 episodes, 2007-2012)
Dan Jones ... first assistant camera (101 episodes, 2008-2013)
James Tomaro ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (99 episodes, 2007-2012)
Benjamin Baggott ... electrician (91 episodes, 2008-2012)
Peter Wagner ... dolly grip / key grip (91 episodes, 2008-2012)
Darrell B. Sheldon ... dolly grip / camera operator / dolly grip: a camera / camera operator: "b" camera (81 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jeff Wallace ... electrician (81 episodes, 2007-2011)
Dennis Zoppe ... key grip (79 episodes, 2007-2011)
Robert Hoelen ... grip (67 episodes, 2007-2010)
Alan Newcomb ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: second unit / first assistant: additional camera (62 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ryan Ferguson ... grip / rigging grip (54 episodes, 2010-2012)
Les Franck ... best boy grip (51 episodes, 2008-2010)
Joseph Harold Page ... best boy rigging grip (49 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mathew Larsen ... rigging electrician / dimmer operator / best boy rigging (47 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dave Justice ... grip (46 episodes, 2007-2009)
Zach Tharp ... rigging electrician (45 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jamie Baglio ... electric best boy (38 episodes, 2010-2012)
Brian W. Nordheim ... camera operator (36 episodes, 2010-2012)
Evan Russell ... rigging grip / grip (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Oren Malik ... camera production assistant / camera utility (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
William Hand ... electrician / second assistant camera: "a" camera (23 episodes, 2007-2008)
Brandon Cundiff ... grip (23 episodes, 2012)
Rodney Hoffman ... grip (23 episodes, 2012)
Zsolt P. Haraszti ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera (20 episodes, 2007-2011)
Adrienne Brown ... rigging grip (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Little ... rigging grip (19 episodes, 2008)
David Shakibanasab ... rigging electrician (19 episodes, 2008)
Brian Knox ... key rigging grip / best boy rigging grip (18 episodes, 2012)
David L. Merrill ... key grip (18 episodes, 2012)
Dave Spencer ... best boy grip (13 episodes, 2007)
Justin Urban ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2011)
Ryan Weisen ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2011)
Don Bixby ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2013)
Nicholas Cole Brown ... camera production assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Dascious Thomas ... key grip (13 episodes, 2013)
Scott Frye ... dolly grip (12 episodes, 2007)
Will Cooper ... digital utility (12 episodes, 2010)
Troy Carlton ... grip (11 episodes, 2007)
Erik Murphy ... best boy rigging grip (11 episodes, 2007)
Dan Turek ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2007)
Dave Elliott ... grip (9 episodes, 2011)
Angeline Herron ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2012)
Derek E. Tindall ... rigging gaffer (7 episodes, 2007)
Barret B. Burlage ... rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jacob Clegg ... rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Moore ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2007)
Phil Nason ... rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2007)
Jason Dunn ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Jon Nico Canino ... rigging electric (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jerome Fauci ... camera operator / steadicam operator (5 episodes, 2007)
Julianna Moore ... camera production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Patrick Borowiak ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2008)
Blake H. Hughes ... grip / rigging grip (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mike DeGrazzio ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2007)
Marcus Mizelle ... additional grip (2 episodes, 2007)
Andy Bader ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Jason Batey ... grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Jamie A. Marlowe ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2012)
Dean Labossiere ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2013)
Chris Allen ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2007)
Richard Ball ... key grip (1 episode, 2007)
Lee Donaldson ... rigging key grip (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Herbert ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2007)
Mark La Bonge ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Bradley Richard ... first assistant camera: 'a' camera (1 episode, 2007)
James Selph ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Trey Twitty ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Max Gordon ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2012)
John Slade ... remote head technician (1 episode, 2012)
Adam Horne ... rigging best boy electrician (unknown episodes)
Fred Norris ... unit still photographer (unknown episodes)
Harrison Palmer ... grip (unknown episodes)
Jeff Sterner ... electrician (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

April Webster ... original casting (105 episodes, 2007-2013)
Matthew Sefick ... casting associate (72 episodes, 2009-2012)
Ashli Bogart ... casting associate (49 episodes, 2009-2011)
Richard Futch ... casting / location casting (29 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jason Looney ... casting assistant / assistant to casting director / assistant to the casting director (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
CJ Molidor ... casting associate: New York (18 episodes, 2009)
Janet Murphy-Butler ... casting: New York (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Julie Tucker ... casting: New York (17 episodes, 2009)
John Papsidera ... casting: Los Angeles (14 episodes, 2008)
Dylan Jury ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2008)
James Calleri ... casting: New York / casting (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Katy Russell ... casting assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Ross Meyerson ... casting: New York (2 episodes, 2009)
Jennifer Cram ... casting associate (1 episode, 2008)
Scott David ... casting: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Shawna-Nova Foley ... set costumer / wardrobe supervisor (73 episodes, 2008-2012)
Keva Keyes ... key costumer (69 episodes, 2007-2011)
Emmie Holmes ... assistant costume designer / costume shopper (50 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sarah Dano ... costumer / costumes coordinator / costume supervisor (49 episodes, 2009-2011)
Julia Rusthoven ... costumer (49 episodes, 2009-2011)
Melissa Towle ... set costumer / costumer / costume coordinator (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ginger Knussmann ... assistant costume designer / set costumer (35 episodes, 2011-2013)
Terri Helms ... tailor / seamstress (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cameron Doyle ... assistant costume designer (19 episodes, 2008)
Carlane Passman ... costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2009)
Layne Brightwell ... costume supervisor (18 episodes, 2010)
Catherine A. Abreo ... key costumer / costumer (13 episodes, 2007)
Monique Morales-Kroll ... additional set costumer / set costumer (10 episodes, 2012)
Wendy Moynihan ... seamstress (9 episodes, 2007)
Paul A. Simmons Jr. ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2007)
Sarah Becton ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2007)
Teresa Beach ... wardrobe assistant / costume department coordinator (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Genna Poletti ... additional costumer (5 episodes, 2012)
Rhonney Greene ... costume shopper (4 episodes, 2007)
Paul Simmons Sr. ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2007)
Laura Sewrey ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2007)
Tiana Aiello ... costumer (1 episode, 2007)
Kimberly Bishop ... costumer (1 episode, 2007)
David Buckley ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Katherine Dover ... key costumer (1 episode, 2007)
Karen Keyes ... set costumer (1 episode, 2007)
Andrea Serrano ... costume shopper (1 episode, 2010)
Tiffany Verch ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Tony D'Amore ... final colorist (68 episodes, 2007-2010)
Damian Baxter ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (67 episodes, 2007-2010)
Meghan Robertson ... assistant editor / additional editor / associate editor (34 episodes, 2008-2013)
Josh Pineda ... post-production coordinator (34 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Sadusky ... assistant editor (26 episodes, 2009-2013)
Kurt Courtland ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (25 episodes, 2008-2013)
Matthew McCluggage ... post-production assistant (23 episodes, 2012)
Ricardo Gonzalez ... post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2009)
Kara Holcomb ... post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2009)
Nathan Cramton ... post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2010)
Henry Langstraat ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jay Kasten ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2013)
Susan K. Weiler ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Chris Boyer ... final colorist (8 episodes, 2012)
Adam Neubauer ... post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Dino DeLorenzo ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Amy Flint Catherwood ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2007)
John Coniglio ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Michelle Fellner ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2008)
Victoria Anderson ... editing assistant: post production / colorist assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Richie Roefaro ... avid technician (3 episodes, 2010)
Alexis Booth ... post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Steve Sahagun ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Jeff Lingle ... music editor (117 episodes, 2007-2013)
Frankie Pine ... music supervisor (107 episodes, 2007-2013)
Kate Bergman ... music supervisor (73 episodes, 2007-2011)
Mandi Collier ... music coordinator (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marc Fantini ... composer: main title theme (34 episodes, 2007-2013)
Steffan Fantini ... composer: main title theme (34 episodes, 2007-2013)
Scott Gordon ... composer: theme music (6 episodes, 2010)
Stewart Cararas ... music mastering engineer (1 episode, 2007)
Colleen Grace Rourke ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2007)
Brian Yaskulka ... music mixer: song (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Bauman ... source music by (1 episode, 2008)
Carly Paradis ... co-songwriter (1 episode, 2008)
Trevor Howard ... music editor (1 episode, 2009)
Alan Ett ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Liggett ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Morgan Taylor Reid ... Recording Artist: Featured Song "All You Are" / song (1 episode, 2010)
Elizabeth C. Axford ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Glotzer ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Robert Gillis ... transportation captain (94 episodes, 2007-2012)
Tom Bell ... driver / production driver (90 episodes, 2007-2012)
Joey Ricker ... production driver / driver: camera truck (82 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jack Munn ... driver (43 episodes, 2007-2013)
Kenneth Bennett ... prop truck driver (13 episodes, 2007)
Justin Masters ... transportation (13 episodes, 2007)
Lee Siler ... transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2007)
John Guiberteau ... driver (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
C. Benny Dietz ... picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Buddy Knotts ... helicopter camera pilot (1 episode, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Stephen Yetman ... location manager (116 episodes, 2007-2013)
Chrissie Davis ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (112 episodes, 2007-2013)
Thom Rainey ... script supervisor (89 episodes, 2007-2012)
Tarah Phillippi ... key second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant / production staff / production secretary (88 episodes, 2007-2013)
Bill Rinier ... script coordinator / staff writer / story editor / production staff (85 episodes, 2009-2013)
Melissa Wallace ... assistant to director and producers / key office production assistant / production assistant / production staff (85 episodes, 2009-2013)
Ali McDonough ... assistant to cast / production assistant (80 episodes, 2007-2011)
Ryan Panepinto ... assistant production office coordinator / production assistant / production secretary / production staff (73 episodes, 2008-2013)
Jason Lazarcheck ... assistant to J. Melvoin / script coordinator / production staff (72 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jolly Dale ... production accountant / accountant / production staff (67 episodes, 2007-2011)
Melissa Towle ... additional accounting assistant / payroll accountant / production associate / production staff (61 episodes, 2008-2013)
Justin Dybowski ... set production assistant / office production assistant (56 episodes, 2007-2010)
Keegan Sacko ... set production assistant / key set production assistant / production staff (54 episodes, 2007-2012)
Neal Gray ... set production assistant / production assistant / production staff (53 episodes, 2008-2011)
Michelle Bozard ... location assistant / production staff (53 episodes, 2008-2010)
Michael McKay ... set production assistant / additional set production assistant / production staff (52 episodes, 2009-2012)
Charles E. Davis ... U.S. Department of Defense project officer (50 episodes, 2007-2009)
Warren Brace ... assistant production office coordinator / production secretary / production staff (49 episodes, 2007-2009)
Adrian West ... location assistant (49 episodes, 2009-2012)
Mary Elizabeth Woods ... production secretary / production assistant / script coordinator / production staff (49 episodes, 2011-2013)
Andrea E. Crampe ... second second assistant accountant / accounting assistant (48 episodes, 2007-2010)
Lauren Houseman ... production staff (44 episodes, 2008-2010)
James Edward Tilden ... production assistant / set production assistant / key set production assistant / production staff (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kirsten Short ... payroll accountant / accounting assistant / additional payroll / production staff (36 episodes, 2007-2010)
Amy Hawkins ... payroll accountant / production staff (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marlana Hope ... staff writer / story editor (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Witt Lacy ... production assistant / production staff (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tina Lambert ... production assistant (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rick W. Tucker ... production accountant (36 episodes, 2012-2013)
Spencer Jarvis ... production assistant / production assistant: base camp (32 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tanya Biank ... military consultant / consultant (32 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chelsea Craig ... office production assistant / location production assistant / locations production assistant / production staff (32 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason J. Scott ... key set production assistant / additional set production assistant (31 episodes, 2007-2012)
Rebecca Coffey ... production secretary / production staff (31 episodes, 2010-2011)
Christopher Blackmore ... set production assistant / additional set production assistant / additional production assistant (30 episodes, 2009-2011)
Natalie Tyler ... production assistant / assistant to executive producer / production staff (28 episodes, 2008-2010)
George Samir Nader ... writers production assistant / writers office assistant / production staff (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
T.D. Mitchell ... executive story editor / story editor (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Wilton Chad Gleaton ... military advisor / production staff (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jenna Schaaf ... accounting clerk / accounting intern / production staff (25 episodes, 2007-2013)
Timmy Booth ... office production assistant / production staff (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rebecca Dameron ... story editor / executive story editor (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Mecionis ... production assistant (24 episodes, 2012-2013)
Matthew Sefick ... production secretary / production staff (23 episodes, 2008-2012)
Townson Wells ... set production assistant / set production assistant: base camp / production assistant (23 episodes, 2008-2010)
Sadye Elizabeth ... stand-in (23 episodes, 2012)
Shawn Gillespie ... first assistant accountant / production staff (21 episodes, 2008-2010)
T.J. Brady ... story editor / executive story editor (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rasheed Newson ... story editor / executive story editor (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gavin McCulley ... key military advisor / production staff (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lauren M. Ford ... welfare worker / production staff (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Taryn Nagle ... base camp production assistant / set production assistant / production staff (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Josh Pineda ... post-production staff / production staff / post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 2011-2013)
Robert S. Basha ... location assistant / production staff (17 episodes, 2007-2013)
Michael J. Leone ... script supervisor (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
Trevor McNure ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2010)
Michele Wright ... first assistant accountant / production staff (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Todd Hergott ... military advisor / production staff (14 episodes, 2007-2010)
Eric Hollenbeck ... set production assistant (14 episodes, 2010)
E. Gloria Alvarado ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2007)
Michael Poplin ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2007)
J. Todd Breasseale ... senior military technical advisor (13 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Glaser ... second assistant accountant / accounting assistant / assistant accountant / production staff (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cindy Anderson ... assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2011)
Dana M. Arnold ... accounting assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Robert E. Wozniak ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2011)
Erin Capps ... production assistant / production staff (13 episodes, 2013)
Lauren Heath ... assistant production office coordinator (12 episodes, 2007)
Eyren Mills ... assistant to producer / assistant: Harry V. Bring (12 episodes, 2007)
Jonathan Montepare ... assistant: executive producer (12 episodes, 2007)
Travis Hicks ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2008-2010)
Angelique Gibson ... accounting production assistant (11 episodes, 2007)
Michelle Rubinstein ... production staff (11 episodes, 2008-2010)
Amanda Etheridge ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Corey Gibbons ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2010)
Hollie Anderson ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2007)
Tuesday Beebe ... medical advisor (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Howard Rosell ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sheena Knight ... accounting clerk - uncredited (10 episodes, 2012)
Blanche Sypher ... production staff (8 episodes, 2008-2013)
Gregory Bishop ... project officer: department of defense (8 episodes, 2009)
Hilly Hicks Jr. ... story editor (7 episodes, 2007)
Roger Scruggs ... production staff (7 episodes, 2008-2013)
Lauren Guerard ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2008)
Jacob Poole ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Will Liebenrood ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2012)
Jamie Baglio ... production staff (6 episodes, 2008-2013)
Ashli Bogart ... production staff (6 episodes, 2008-2013)
Les Franck ... production staff (6 episodes, 2008-2013)
Marshall McGee ... production staff (6 episodes, 2008-2013)
Damian Baxter ... production staff (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Judson Ragsdale ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2009)
Courtney Loadholt ... production staff (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
Arika Lisanne Mittman ... writing assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
Lee Siler ... production staff (5 episodes, 2008-2013)
Ian Sypher ... production staff (5 episodes, 2008-2013)
Dave Beavis ... production staff (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Randy Kenan ... production staff (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Hunter Wentworth ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brooke Brunson ... production staff (5 episodes, 2009-2013)
Ellis Redd ... production staff (5 episodes, 2009-2013)
Paul Markovich ... production staff (5 episodes, 2009-2012)
Aaron Sander ... production staff (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Francisco G. Hamm ... air force advisor (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
William Hand ... production staff / researcher (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
Larry Sauls ... production staff (4 episodes, 2007-2012)
Shane Detwiler ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Amanda Alpert Muscat ... production staff (4 episodes, 2007)
Andrew Tunnicliffe ... production staff (4 episodes, 2007)
Shawna-Nova Foley ... production staff (4 episodes, 2008-2012)
Robert Gillis ... production staff (4 episodes, 2008-2012)
Keva Keyes ... production staff (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Angeline Herron ... production staff / stand-in (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
Wayne Capps ... military and technical advisor (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vanessa Garsys ... welfare worker (4 episodes, 2008)
Wyatt Belton ... production staff (4 episodes, 2009-2013)
Sebastian Mazzola ... production staff (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Terri Helms ... production staff (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tom Huston ... production staff (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jason McAlhany ... production staff (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rob Forman ... production staff / writers assistant (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
LaCourtney Garrett ... set production assistant / production assistant (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike Johns ... location production assistant (3 episodes, 2007)
Eric Luling ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Alton McClellan ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Rick Pour ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Cristy Vespie ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Kate Bergman ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joe Dornich ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008)
Adrienne Marie Moné Nesbitt ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008)
Robyn Rice ... production staff (3 episodes, 2008)
Tony D'Amore ... production staff (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bass Hampton ... location scout (3 episodes, 2009)
Charles Davenport III ... production staff (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Amos Hamilton ... production staff (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Teresa Beach ... production staff (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike Fite ... production staff (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tammy Ashmore ... production staff (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Victor M. Giarrusso ... production staff (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ginger Knussmann ... production staff (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Taylor Sichting ... production staff (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Angie Woodard ... production staff (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Darrell B. Sheldon ... production staff (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Derion Rekay Jones ... production staff (2 episodes, 2008)
Glenn Peison ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Teddy Ulett ... production staff (2 episodes, 2008)
Mike Poplin ... production staff (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jeremy Balko ... production staff (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ashley Barrett ... production staff (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andrea M. Metty ... production staff (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Shader ... production staff (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Carlane Passman ... production staff (2 episodes, 2009)
Denise Dellavalle ... production staff (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Darnell Snyder ... production staff (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tim Brooder ... production staff (2 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Howard ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2010)
Richard Krish ... production staff (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
W. Aeric Adams ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott A. Lawson ... production staff (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Risch ... production staff (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Melinda Benton ... production staff (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ray Bivens ... production staff (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Wallace Emery ... production staff (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Megan Farrell ... production staff (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Josh Hobson ... production staff (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sam Ogden ... production staff (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Karyn Huston ... production staff (2 episodes, 2012)
Adam Lee ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
John S. Parson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeff L. Anderson ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Bob Corff ... singing coach (1 episode, 2007)
Caitlin Fritz ... accounting clerk (1 episode, 2007)
Ben Hammock ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Jones Jr. ... production staff (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Lane ... production accountant (1 episode, 2007)
Randall Milazzo ... production staff (1 episode, 2007)
Barbara Nance ... story editor (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Riley ... title designer (1 episode, 2007)
Lindsey Suggs ... production secretary (1 episode, 2007)
Gina Baran ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Bari Bentley ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Coriedus Brown ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Calcagni ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Linda Chilton ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Katie Clinebelle ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Julie Cummings ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Dona Adrian Gibson ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Miriam Crawford Grant ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Sean Hancock ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Dana Hawley ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
W. Jay Moore ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Amelia Mulkey ... assistant to co-producer (1 episode, 2008)
Randy Randinelli ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Richard Redlefsen ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Kara B. Still ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2008)
Tom Vick ... production staff (1 episode, 2008)
Coni Andress ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Larry J. Barr ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Tammy Blackburn ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Tommy Cyr ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Sasha Gero ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Kara Holcomb ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Adam Horne ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Daniel Hydrick III ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Kaidbey ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Courtney Lether ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
April Mackin ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Robert Miller ... sports coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Big Daddy Pickett ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Rita Troy ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Kip Bartlett ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Layne Brightwell ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Michelle Caruso ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Nathan Cramton ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Trisha Gallaway ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Derek Grover ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Houlihan ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Gerrold Johnson ... on set advisor (1 episode, 2010)
Sonia Kifferstein ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Luchow ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Ashia Major ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Gary Murdock ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Dean Neistat ... technical advisor: military (1 episode, 2010)
Jessica Potter ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Alex Saks ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Strawberry Saroyan ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Donald Small ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Justin Urban ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Chandra Webb ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Wicker ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Sarah Dano ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Anne Gross ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Kate Gruetzmacher ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Susan Humphrey ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2011)
Gustavo Lange ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Monica McLeod ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Joey Ricker ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Laura E. Rizer ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Julia Rusthoven ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Andrea Serrano ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Weisen ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Willis ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
William 'Bill' Allanson II ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Sadie Paige Barton ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jeffrey R. Clark ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Brandon Cundiff ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Lee Donaldson ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Winter Fox ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Hilarie Holt ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Jen Ingulli ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Knox ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew McCluggage ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Charlie McNeill ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Lance Sudano ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Danielle Aziz ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Christian Brunetti ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Crystal Frid ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Cal Johnson ... casino gambling tech advisor (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Knotts ... aerial coordinator: helicopter (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Lymberis ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Caitlin McAndrews ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
John C. Powell ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Jordan Reddout ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Robert Shober ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Marcel Traum ... production staff (1 episode, 2013)
Carol Tresan ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Tresan ... animal coordinator (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page