Edit

(TV Series)

(2006)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Adam Bernstein

Writing Credits  

Tina Fey ... (created by)
 
Tina Fey ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Tom Broecker ...
Lee
...
...
Tourist
...
Guy Buying Hot Dogs
Anita Durst ...
Businesswoman
Emana Rachelle ...
Stripper (as Emana Rochelle)
Tabbie Conrad ...
Chicken and Waffles Employee
Ciaran Tyrrell ...
Waiter (as Ciaran Tyrell)
...
Tourist
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Dot Com (uncredited)
Gabe Castillo ...
Waiter (uncredited)
...
Grizz (uncredited)
...
Wardrobe Assistant (uncredited)
Eric Gurian ...
Crew Guy (uncredited)
...
J.D. Lutz (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

JoAnn Alfano ... executive producer
Irene Burns ... co-producer
Jennifer Danielson ... associate producer
Tina Fey ... executive producer
Marci Klein ... executive producer
Jerry Kupfer ... producer
Lorne Michaels ... executive producer
David Miner ... executive producer
Margo Myers ... co-producer (as Margo A. Myers)
Andrew Singer ... associate producer

Music by 

Jeff Richmond

Cinematography by 

Tom Houghton ... director of photography
Michael Trim ... director of photography (as Mike Trim)

Film Editing by 

Doug Abel

Casting By 

Jennifer McNamara

Production Design by 

Keith Raywood ... (as Keith Ian Raywood)

Art Direction by 

Fred Kolo

Set Decoration by 

Jennifer Greenberg
Kate Kennedy

Costume Design by 

Tom Broecker

Makeup Department 

Annette Meeks ... key makeup artist
Clariss Morgan ... key hair stylist
Richard F. Esposito ... personal hair stylist: Alec Baldwin (uncredited)

Production Management 

Neri Kyle Tannenbaum ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Stephen Lee Davis ... first assistant director (as Steve Davis)
Betsy Friedman ... second assistant director (as Betsy Palmieri)

Art Department 

Elina Kother ... charge scenic (as Elina Kotler)
Kevin Ladson ... property master (as Kevin C. Ladson)
Robert Blair ... construction electrician (uncredited)
Mandie DeMeskey ... set dresser (uncredited)
David Scott Gagnon ... set dresser (uncredited)
Anya Lebow ... set dresser (uncredited)
Jeff Naparstek ... set dresser (uncredited)
John Raffaele ... set dresser (uncredited)
Peter Regnier ... set dresser (uncredited)
R. Vincent Smith ... assistant property master (uncredited)
William Valentin ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Selina van den Brink ... art department coordinator (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Ralph Kelsey ... re-recording mixer
Griffin Richardson ... sound mixer
Christopher Fondulas ... boom operator (uncredited)
Bryant Musgrove ... boom operator (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Benjamin Murray ... visual effects (uncredited)

Stunts 

Jared Burke ... stunt driver (uncredited)
John Cenatiempo ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Bob Colletti ... stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Peter Agliata ... camera operator
Jerry DeBlau ... gaffer
Amy Albano Jachyra ... second assistant camera
Scott H. Ramsey ... gaffer (as Scott Ramsey)
Paul Wachter ... key grip
Jonathan Beck ... focus puller (uncredited)
Ian Carmody ... camera loader (uncredited)
Autumn Eakin ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
William Evans ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Travis Hottinger ... grip (uncredited)
Todd S. Klein ... best boy grip (uncredited)
Todd Lichtenstein ... dimmer board operator (uncredited)
Christopher Piazza ... film loader (uncredited)
Peter Ramos ... assistant camera (uncredited)
R. Samul ... grip (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Katja Blichfeld ... casting associate
Lesley Wolff ... casting assistant
Matt Carr ... background casting assistant (uncredited)
John Girod ... extras casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Remy Pearce ... costume supervisor / costumer
Tim McKelvey ... costume supervisor (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Bobbie Thomas ... colorist
Benjamin Murray ... on-line editor (uncredited)
Andrea Scott ... post-production assistant (uncredited)
Ellen Tam ... post-production coordinator (uncredited)

Other crew 

Claire Cowperthwaite ... script supervisor
Kimberly N. Fajen ... production office coordinator (as Kimberly Fajen)
Chris George ... location manager
Mariana Hellmund ... script supervisor
William Sell ... production office coordinator (as Bill Sell)
Joe Sevey ... location manager
Matthew Bernstein ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Nate Braeuer ... location scout (uncredited)
Laura DiBiase ... production assistant (uncredited)
Adam Donnelly ... production secretary (uncredited)
David Farr ... first assistant accountant (uncredited)
John Henry ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Kristyn Macready ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Kerry McCrohan ... key production assistant (uncredited)
Eric Perman ... production assistant (uncredited)
Kenny Pierce ... production assistant (uncredited)
Brendan K. Russell ... production assistant (uncredited)
Michael Sgalambro ... production assistant (uncredited)
Colby Shrefler ... location assistant (uncredited)
Christina Walker ... production assistant (uncredited) / set production assistant (uncredited)
Crew believed to be complete

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page