Edit
John from Cincinnati (TV Series 2007) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Mark Tinker ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Ed Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2007)
Jesse Bochco ... (1 episode, 2007)
Adam Davidson ... (1 episode, 2007)
Gregg Fienberg ... (1 episode, 2007)
John McNaughton ... (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel Minahan ... (1 episode, 2007)
Jeremy Podeswa ... (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Vaughan ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Writing Credits  

Laura Carter ... (10 episodes, 2007)
David Milch ... (created by) (10 episodes, 2007)
Kem Nunn ... (creator) (10 episodes, 2007)
Nichole Beattie ... (9 episodes, 2007)
Steve Hawk ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Alix Lambert ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Regina Corrado ... (1 episode, 2007)
Abby Gewanter ... (1 episode, 2007)
Ted Mann ... (1 episode, 2007)
Zack Whedon ... (1 episode, 2007)
Wayne Wilson ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Cast  

...
 Cissy Yost (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Shaun Yost (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Meyer Dickstein (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Ramon Gaviota (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Kai (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 John Monad (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Bill Jacks (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Linc Stark (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Butchie Yost (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Barry Cunningham (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Cass (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Mitch Yost (9 episodes, 2007)
...
 Steady Freddie Lopez / ... (9 episodes, 2007)
...
 Dr. Michael Smith (8 episodes, 2007)
...
 Vietnam Joe (8 episodes, 2007)
...
 Palaka (8 episodes, 2007)
...
 Tina Blake (7 episodes, 2007)
...
 Jerri (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Dwayne (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Daphne, Meyer's Fiancée (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Mark Lewinsky (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Jake Ferris (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Sergeant Anderson (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Anglo / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
Craig Jackson ...
 Reporter (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Gilbert Rollins / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
Rosa Adams ...
 Rosa (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Erlemeyer (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Hotel Bartender (2 episodes, 2007)
Michael D. Costello ...
 Jokester, in VFW Bar / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Ernie, Bartender at the VFW (2 episodes, 2007)
Jennifer Gould ...
 Reporter (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Reporter (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Anglo's Vato / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 ICU Nurse / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Ted Mann ...
 Beach & Beans Customer / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Anglo's Vato / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Terry Forest ...
 Adam Psyouer (2 episodes, 2007)
Forest Terry ...
 Adam Psyouer (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mr. Nolan (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Woman in Jail Cell (1 episode, 2007)
Landon Bell
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Owens (1 episode, 2007)
Colin Doty ...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2007)
Ivan Florence ...
 Surfer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Man in Hospital Restroom (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Jane (1 episode, 2007)
Caleb Bacon ...
 Reporter with Camera, in Yost Boards (1 episode, 2007)
John Florence ...
 Surfer (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
Jesús Beltrán ...
 Neighbor (1 episode, 2007)
Natalia Brown ...
 Brazilian Board member (1 episode, 2007)
Nathan Florence ...
 Surfer (1 episode, 2007)
Carol Craven
(1 episode, 2007)
Jonathan Decker ...
 Shaun's Surfer Friend, in Yost Boards (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Sonny Mac (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Gary (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Car Salesman (1 episode, 2007)
Jon Ryckman ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2007)
...
 The Chinaman (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Moana (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
John Pontrelli ...
 Reporter, in Yost Boards (1 episode, 2007)
Stacy Ransom ...
 Stinkweed Employee (1 episode, 2007)
Christian Vandal ...
 Surfer (1 episode, 2007)
Zack Whedon ...
 Wonder Boy (1 episode, 2007)
Manuel Baca
(1 episode, 2007)
Bill Clark
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Peace Officer Lopez (1 episode, 2007)
James Heid
(1 episode, 2007)
Rodney Mullen ...
 Skateboarder (1 episode, 2007)
Wayne Wilson ...
 The Tailor (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Wolvington
(1 episode, 2007)
Edward Hanlon ...
 Surfshop Customer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 News Van Driver (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Skater (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Wosmek ...
 Surf Contest Participant (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Imperial Beach Sheriff Taylor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2007)
...
 Nurse (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Lu Johnson ...
 Hunky Surfer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Peter Buitenhek ...
 Surfing Attorney (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Gian Carlo ...
 Beach Kid Searcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Joshua Caudill ...
 Surf Judge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Stinkweed Model (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Ella Douglas ...
 Stinkweed Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Beer Model (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Natasha Horning ...
 Wrangler of the Beer Girls (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Surfer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
E.J. Roberts ...
 Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

David Milch ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2007)
Kem Nunn ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2007)
Peter Phillips ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2007)
Mark Tinker ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2007)
Gregg Fienberg ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Dibi Fletcher ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Herbie Fletcher ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Alix Lambert ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Kathryn Lekan ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Ted Mann ... producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Howard Rosenman ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Hilton Smith ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Peter Spears ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Scott Stephens ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2007)
Bill Clark ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2007)
Marc Ostrick ... producer: New Media (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Reinhold Heil ... (10 episodes, 2007)
Johnny Klimek ... (10 episodes, 2007)

Series Cinematography by 

Joseph E. Gallagher ... (10 episodes, 2007)
Uta Briesewitz ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Mark S. Manos ... (4 episodes, 2007)
Martin Nicholson ... (4 episodes, 2007)
Cindy Mollo ... (3 episodes, 2007)

Series Casting By 

Libby Goldstein ... (9 episodes, 2007)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... (9 episodes, 2007)

Series Production Design by 

Maria Caso ... (9 episodes, 2007)

Series Art Direction by 

David Potts ... (10 episodes, 2007)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ernie Bishop ... (10 episodes, 2007)

Series Costume Design by 

Nadine Haders ... (10 episodes, 2007)
Janie Bryant ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Michelle Rene Elam ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2007)
James R. Scribner ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2007)
Ron Snyder ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2007)
Kemi Cooks ... key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2007)
Uli Nunn ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2007)
Jose Zamora ... additional hair artist / hair stylist (6 episodes, 2007)
Terry Baliel ... hair department head: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Patricia DeHaney ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Ingrid Hartowicz-Fuentes ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Yuko T. Koach ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Vickie Mynes ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Julia Perez ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Management 

Hilton Smith ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2007)
Scott Stephens ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2007)
Morgan Strauss ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Maileen Williams ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2007)
Kenneth Roth ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2007)
Michael D. Gillis ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2007)
Libby Minarik ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2007)
Mark Tobey ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
David Mendoza ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
John Pontrelli ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Scott Remick ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Jeff Shiffman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)

Series Art Department 

Manuel Baca ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2007)
Isaac Badillo ... tool foreman (10 episodes, 2007)
James L. Bolle ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2007)
Michael D. Costello ... stand-by painter (10 episodes, 2007)
Frank Escobedo ... property master (10 episodes, 2007)
Marc Garcia ... construction medic (10 episodes, 2007)
Jasmine Garnet ... assistant to production designer / art department researcher (10 episodes, 2007)
Thomas William Hallbauer ... assistant to production designer (10 episodes, 2007)
Phil Kramer ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2007)
Brent David Mannon ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2007)
Linda L. Rebman ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
John J. Rutchland III ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
Tom Sharp ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2007)
Matt Wahl ... lead man / leadman (10 episodes, 2007)
Steve Altuna ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2007)
Steve Badillo ... labor foreman (9 episodes, 2007)
Mike Casebolt ... propmaker / general foreman (9 episodes, 2007)
W. Scott Mason ... stand-by carpenter (9 episodes, 2007)
Pilo Silva ... greensman: additional photography / greensman (9 episodes, 2007)
Brett Tomlinson ... paint supervisor (9 episodes, 2007)
Shaun Clark ... additional props (2 episodes, 2007)
James Diggs ... paint supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
John Berger ... set designer: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Jamie Boyce ... set dresser (1 episode, 2007)
David Hopgood ... set dresser: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
David Lombard ... lead man: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Maynard Mendoza ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Ingrid Rofkar ... stand-by painter: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Santre ... propmaker foreman (1 episode, 2007)
Kevin E. Vermeersch ... props (1 episode, 2007)
Christine Worland ... propmaker foreman: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Rodney Ascher ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Autumn Bragdon ... art department production assistant (unknown episodes)
Vincent Dery ... greensman (unknown episodes)
Kenny Hayes ... construction general foreman (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Anita Cannella ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2007)
John Chalfant ... supervising sound editor / sound effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2007)
Chris Cooper ... utility sound technician / utility cable (10 episodes, 2007)
Craig A. Dellinger ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2007)
William Freesh ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2007)
Devin Joseph ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2007)
Amy Kane ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2007)
David Mann ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2007)
Geoffrey Patterson ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2007)
Carmine Rubino ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2007)
R. Russell Smith ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2007)
Mark Steinbeck ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2007)
Kevin Wahrman ... foley editor (10 episodes, 2007)
Mike Marino ... assistant sound editor (9 episodes, 2007)
Chris Winter ... assistant sound editor (9 episodes, 2007)
Larry Mann ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2007)
Jonathan Golodner ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2007)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2007)
Patrick Martens ... boom operator (1 episode, 2007)
Preston Martin ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Nichols II ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Samuel C. Crutcher ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2007)

Series Special Effects by 

Roger Lifsey ... special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2007)
Paul Sokol ... special effects foreman (2 episodes, 2007)
John C. Hartigan ... special effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

David Altenau ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2007)
Randy Lowder ... smoke artist (6 episodes, 2007)
David Beedon ... digital effects artist (4 episodes, 2007)
Whit Vogel ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Stunts 

Brock Little ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2007)
Mike Watson ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2007)
Michael T. Brady ... stunts (5 episodes, 2007)
Nick Suhadolnik ... stunts (5 episodes, 2007)
Shane Beschen ... stunts (4 episodes, 2007)
Kyle Knox ... stunts (4 episodes, 2007)
Sean Taylor ... stunt double: Austin Nichols (4 episodes, 2007)
Kai Garcia ... stunts (3 episodes, 2007)
Kris A. Jeffrey ... stunts (3 episodes, 2007)
Erik Vallely ... stunts (3 episodes, 2007)
Clay Cullen ... stunts / water safety (2 episodes, 2007)
John Florence ... stunts (2 episodes, 2007)
Kolohe Andino ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Craig H. Davidson ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Herbie Fletcher ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Oakley Lehman ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Abe Lerner ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Erik Rondell ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Ivor Shier ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Michael D. Alvarez ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2007)
Bill Brao ... camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2007)
Cary Caraway ... super technocrane operator (10 episodes, 2007)
Harve Cook ... video assist operator / video assistant operator (10 episodes, 2007)
Jeff Hand ... assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2007)
John Johnson ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2007)
Vessie Kazachka ... camera loader (10 episodes, 2007)
Lonnie Leslie ... best boy grip / dolly grip (10 episodes, 2007)
Bill Marti ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / assistant camera (10 episodes, 2007)
Frank Mathews ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2007)
Patrick H. McGinness ... grip / dolly grip (10 episodes, 2007)
Michael Orefice ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2007)
Barnaby Shapiro ... camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2007)
Cliff Sperry ... dolly grip (10 episodes, 2007)
David Neal Stewart ... grip (10 episodes, 2007)
Joseph T. Terranova ... electrician (10 episodes, 2007)
Sandy Williams ... key grip (10 episodes, 2007)
Brett Santucci ... dolly grip / grip (8 episodes, 2007)
Jennifer Ann Henry ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2007)
Tony Ritter ... grip (6 episodes, 2007)
Gary Cyr ... grip (5 episodes, 2007)
Ron Orefice ... electrician (5 episodes, 2007)
Paul Williams ... grip (5 episodes, 2007)
Tony Graham ... lamp operator / electrician (4 episodes, 2007)
Jesse Gregson ... lamp operator (4 episodes, 2007)
Diego Sanchez ... grip (4 episodes, 2007)
Jim Thibo ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2007)
Graeme Dickson ... grip (3 episodes, 2007)
David Leite ... grip / dolly grip (3 episodes, 2007)
Chris Tango ... electrician (3 episodes, 2007)
Ronnie Densford ... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
David Homcy ... water camera operator (2 episodes, 2007)
Stefan Mentil ... first assistant camera: water unit (2 episodes, 2007)
Sonny Miller ... water camera operator (2 episodes, 2007)
Darby Newman ... assistant underwater camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Ryan Orefice ... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Todd Sater ... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
John Snedden ... assistant underwater camera (2 episodes, 2007)
David Thielhart ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2007)
Samantha Bahramian ... electrician: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Bardocz ... best boy electric: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Jake Barsha ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Clint Borden ... best boy grip: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Uta Briesewitz ... camera operator: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Chojnacki ... additional grip (1 episode, 2007)
Rick Colosimo ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2007)
Hector Corona ... electrician: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Suzanne Dietz ... camera loader: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
John Doherty ... second assistant camera: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Julie Donovan ... first assistant camera: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Patrick D. Fields ... dolly grip: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Paul Goodstein ... key grip: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Gudin ... grip: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Gulbin ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Bryan G. Haigh ... second assistant camera: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Samuel R. Harrison III ... video assist operator: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Kenneth E. King ... dolly grip: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Darik Krash ... underwater camera operator: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
John Lanni ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2007)
Marcus Lopez ... assistant underwater camera (1 episode, 2007)
Paul McIlvaine ... gaffer: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Alan Morier ... electrician: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Joel Randel ... grip: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Russell Reilly ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Rollins ... electrician: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
David Sammons ... camera operator: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Keith Sorrell ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Gary Stark ... dimmer board operator (1 episode, 2007)
Edwin Ventura ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Brian Cantrell ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
David Chase ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Mary Funsten ... first assistant camera: second camera (unknown episodes)
Bryce Worcester ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Casting Department 

Nick Anderson ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2007)
Terrence Harris ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2007)
Sheri Tucker ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2007)
Joyce Kurtz ... voice casting (9 episodes, 2007)
Lucy Bennett ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2007)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Le Dawson ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2007)
Courtney Hollinger ... on-set costumer (10 episodes, 2007)
Annette Dunford-Lewis ... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2007)
Vincent Lapper ... costumer (6 episodes, 2007)
Anton Schneider ... on-set costumer (6 episodes, 2007)
Lincoln Holmes ... wardrobe assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Toby Bronson ... key set costumer (3 episodes, 2007)
Allison Leach ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2007)
Nicole Ashton ... costume production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Jeff Arden ... colorist / dailies colorist / colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2007)
Scott Klein ... colorist / final colorist (10 episodes, 2007)
Bjorn T. Myrholt ... editor new media (10 episodes, 2007)
Gwyn Shovelski ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
Kate Ridgway ... post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2007)
Laja Holland ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2007)
Sandy French ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Douglas Slocum ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2007)
Mark Hartzell ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2007)
C.J. Hsu ... assistant editor: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Arge O'Neal ... additional editor (1 episode, 2007)
Danny B. Brown ... post-production production assistant (unknown episodes)
Matthew Barbato ... new media editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2007)

Series Location Management 

Brian O. Haynes ... location manager (10 episodes, 2007)
Linda Kai ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2007)
Matthew Storm ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2007)
Matt Storm ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Joshua M. Dragotta ... assistant location manager: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music Department 

Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2007)
Andrew Gowan ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
Micha Liberman ... music editor (10 episodes, 2007)
Jonathan Levi Shanes ... additional music programmer (10 episodes, 2007)
Evan Greenspan ... music clearance (6 episodes, 2007)
Gabriel Isaac Mounsey ... music programmer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2007)

Series Transportation Department 

Scott Anderson ... driver (10 episodes, 2007)
Mike Belt ... mechanic (10 episodes, 2007)
Andy Straub ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
Paul Veluzat ... driver (10 episodes, 2007)
Steve Maytum ... driver (9 episodes, 2007)
Lenny Rogel ... driver (9 episodes, 2007)
Andre Veluzat ... driver (8 episodes, 2007)
Hector Mendoza ... driver (7 episodes, 2007)
Janda Braden ... driver (6 episodes, 2007)
Scott Loveless ... driver (6 episodes, 2007)
Floyd Negrete ... driver (6 episodes, 2007)
Jason Sanders ... transportation captain (6 episodes, 2007)
Stan Simon ... driver (5 episodes, 2007)
Jon Wilborn ... driver (5 episodes, 2007)
Willy Beruman ... driver (4 episodes, 2007)
Shawn Coulter ... transportation (4 episodes, 2007)
David Oppenheim ... transportation captain (4 episodes, 2007)
Lyn Vandeman ... driver (4 episodes, 2007)
Augie Washington ... driver (4 episodes, 2007)
Moses Paskowitz ... driver (3 episodes, 2007)
Gary Ferraro ... driver (2 episodes, 2007)
Jeff Hairell ... driver (2 episodes, 2007)
Jerry Shore Jr. ... driver (2 episodes, 2007)
Christopher Weippert ... driver (2 episodes, 2007)
D. Scott Guthrie ... transportation co-captain: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Scott Howard ... transportation (1 episode, 2007)
Ron Poniewaz Jr. ... driver (unknown episodes)
Christopher Battley ... driver (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2007)

Series Other crew 

Michael Armstrong ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2007)
David Auge ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
John Barnette ... set medic (10 episodes, 2007)
Kelley Carville ... network publicist (10 episodes, 2007)
Heather Cohen ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
Regina Corrado ... executive story editor (10 episodes, 2007)
Margaret Cox ... writing intern (10 episodes, 2007)
Kimberly Cripe ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2007)
Natalie Dvir ... assistant to producer / assistant: Gregg Fienberg (10 episodes, 2007)
Gabi Endicott ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2007)
Sonny Grand ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2007)
Mary Hastigan ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2007)
Jennifer Marie Holt ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2007)
Kristofer Kolpek ... key set production assistant / production assistant (10 episodes, 2007)
Lucas Moore ... studio teacher (10 episodes, 2007)
Gary Mui ... animal trainer (10 episodes, 2007)
Jessica Nunn ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2007)
Christopher Tanks ... office production assistant / production assistant (10 episodes, 2007)
Laura Turek ... assistant production coordinator / production secretary (10 episodes, 2007)
Daniel Veluzat ... location liaison / stage manager (10 episodes, 2007)
Marisela Verduzco ... additional craft service (10 episodes, 2007)
Salvador Verduzco ... craft service (10 episodes, 2007)
Michael Westby ... stand-in / production assistant (10 episodes, 2007)
Jeff Wickline ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2007)
Scott Willson ... assistant to producer / assistant: David Milch (10 episodes, 2007)
Autumn Bragdon ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2007)
Kamaya Damwijk ... office production assistant / production assistant (9 episodes, 2007)
S. Brett Gantt ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2007)
Sharon Garnier ... stand-in (9 episodes, 2007)
Lisa Jabboury ... stand-in (9 episodes, 2007)
Rob Morrone ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2007)
Kevin Roy ... assistant to writer / assistant to writers (9 episodes, 2007)
Abby Gewanter ... script coordinator (8 episodes, 2007)
Harry A. Limauro IV ... assistant: Scott Stephens & Mark Tinker / assistant: Mr Tinker and Mr Stephens (8 episodes, 2007)
Steven Maines ... stand-in (8 episodes, 2007)
Natalie Rutchland ... office production assistant / production assistant (8 episodes, 2007)
Matt Woodall ... office production assistant / production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Cheri Kechely ... accounting clerk (6 episodes, 2007)
Kate Ridgway ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
Matthew Storm ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
Forest Terry ... writing intern (5 episodes, 2007)
Danny B. Brown ... office production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Carl Helder ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Vaughn Tyree Jelks ... writers assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Chris Kerner ... misc crew (4 episodes, 2007)
Jo Leachman ... liaison: Imperial Beach (4 episodes, 2007)
Mike Lopez ... stand-in (4 episodes, 2007)
Craig Olson ... stand-in (4 episodes, 2007)
Sonia Randazzo ... first assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2007)
Lara Blasingame Hancock ... second assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2007)
Steve Hawk ... surf consultant (3 episodes, 2007)
Marc Ostrick ... digital consultant (3 episodes, 2007)
Rosemarie Anthony ... teacher: San Diego (2 episodes, 2007)
Nichole Ashton ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Raelyn Auge ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2007)
Caleb Bacon ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2007)
Michael Brozovic ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2007)
Derik Bugno ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Susan Buliavac ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Lincoln Holmes ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Wes Lichtman ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Randy Lowder ... smoke artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Ramon Reyes ... caterer: Bruce's Catering (2 episodes, 2007)
Clint Spillers ... production assistant: runner (2 episodes, 2007)
Christiane Covington ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Eric Flenner ... stand-in (1 episode, 2007)
Kevin Hawley ... stand-in (1 episode, 2007)
Rachel Jensen ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Taylor McCluskey ... stand-in (1 episode, 2007)
Tyson Power ... stand-in (1 episode, 2007)
Rylee Pruchnic ... stand-in (1 episode, 2007)
John Radcliff ... Add'l set production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Allison Raper ... stand-in (1 episode, 2007)
J.R. Regalado ... caterer (1 episode, 2007)
Erin Tambellini ... script supervisor: day player (1 episode, 2007)
Kevin Zelman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Chad Zuber ... stand-in: Brian Van Holt (unknown episodes)
Jay Ellison ... scorpio head technician (unknown episodes)
Jo McIllece ... site representative (unknown episodes)
Rebecca Thornell ... script clearance (unknown episodes)
Brett Konner ... writing intern (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2007)
Laura Siegel ... writing intern (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page