Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

David Paymer

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Kath Lingenfelter ... (as Katherine Lingenfelter)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
Pepper Dennis
...
...
Kathy Dinkle
...
...
Blanca Martinez
...
Lynn Dinkle
...
...
Kimmy Kim
...
...
Mr. Brinkman
...
...
...
Kyle
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Gary
Scott Director ...
Champ Dirka
Miriam Flynn
...
Party Gal
Damon Jones
...
Delores Derka
...
Bambi
Jerrod Montgomery ...
Co-nominee
Stephen Ashton Booth ...
Bartender (uncredited)
...
ACoRN Awards Hostess (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

David M. Burns ... co-producer
J.J. Klein ... executive producer
Kelly A. Manners ... producer
Katie O'Hara ... associate producer
Rebecca Romijn ... co-producer

Cinematography by 

Joe Pennella

Film Editing by 

Stuart Bass

Set Decoration by 

Sandy Struth

Makeup Department 

Gary J. Perticone ... key hair stylist

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Audrey Clark ... dga trainee
Kelly A. Manners ... second unit director
Shea Rowan ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Robert W. Anderson ... property master
Conrad Chitwood ... construction coordinator (as Harry Conrad Chitwood)
Nathan Haas ... set dresser
Amber Haley ... set decorating buyer
G. Lynn Maughan ... propmaker foreman
David McKlveen ... propmaker gang boss
Ron Ashmore ... paint foreman (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Gary Alexander ... re-recording mixer
Josh Bower ... boom operator
Joe Kenworthy ... sound mixer
David Mann ... sound effects editor
Herbert Rawlinson ... foley artist
Nello Torri ... re-recording mixer

Special Effects by 

Michael Gaspar ... special effects coordinator

Stunts 

Mike Gunther ... stunt coordinator
Mike Massa ... stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department 

Stephen Brock ... chief rigging electrician
Tracy Allen Davey ... first assistant camera
Steve Irwin ... video supervisor
John McGonegle ... assistant chief lighting technician
Scott Papera ... first assistant camera
Rex Anson Rhorer ... grip
Maninder K. Saini ... digital imaging technician
Barnaby Shapiro ... Steadicam operator
David J. White II ... first camera assistant

Casting Department 

Ajay Dass ... extras casting
Kendra Patterson ... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Amy Lin ... set costumer
Anthony T. Lukins ... set costumer
Cindy Rosenthal ... costume supervisor

Editorial Department 

Ted Brady ... colorist
Clyde Broom Jr. ... post-production assistant

Location Management 

Carrie Goodman ... location manager: Chicago
John Shelde ... location manager
Gary Watt ... location manager

Music Department 

Lisa A. Arpino ... music editor
Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor
Michael Lord ... composer: additional cues

Transportation Department 

Jesse Hynes ... driver/generator operator

Other crew 

Stacey Barber ... payroll accountant
Kim Barnhart Posly ... production coordinator (as Kimberley Barnhart)
Barbara Biddle ... broadcast producer
Josh Bodnar ... title designer
Pedro Max Cornejo-Lopez ... computer/video playback operator
Mazen Hassan ... assistant: Mr. Levy and Ms. Klein
Zack Kibbee ... set production assistant
Laurent Marchand ... cater
Stephen Neely ... stand-in
Melissa Scrivner-Love ... assistant to executive producer (as Melissa Scrivner)
Carla Thorpe ... production assistant
M. Ryan Traylor ... production assistant
Clinton Trucks ... production assistant
Arthur Williams Jr. ... production assistant
Kim Youngblood ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page