Edit

(TV Series)

(2006)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Michael Preece

Writing Credits  

Brenda Hampton ... (creator)
 
Brenda Hampton ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Nikolas Brino ...
Lorenzo Brino ...
...
...
...
Happy ...
...
...
Sarah Glass (as Sarah Danielle Madison)
...
...
...
Rose's Mom
Maximillian Roeg ...
Paul from Edinburgh (as Max Roeg)
...
...
Singing Fat Lady
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Elaine Arata ... consulting producer
Pamela S. Cotton ... coordinating producer
Brenda Hampton ... executive producer
Vicki Huff ... producer (as Victoria Huff)
Shawn Kostanian ... co-producer
Chris Olsen ... co-executive producer
Jeff Olsen ... co-executive producer
Lindsley Parsons III ... producer
Jeffrey Rodgers ... producer
Aaron Spelling ... executive producer
E. Duke Vincent ... executive producer

Music by 

Dan Foliart

Cinematography by 

Ronald E. High

Film Editing by 

Ellen Ring Jacobson ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Vicki Huff ... (as Victoria Huff)

Production Design by 

Patricia Van Ryker

Set Decoration by 

Mary Ann Good

Costume Design by 

Sherry Thompson

Makeup Department 

André Dubois ... hair stylist
Kevin Westmore ... makeup artist

Production Management 

Lindsley Parsons III ... unit production manager
Gail M. Patterson ... executive in charge of production
Steven Yell ... assistant production coordinator

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Joe Candrella ... first assistant director
Tye Lombardi ... dga trainee
Karen Reinhart ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Joe Connolly ... property master
George A. Lee ... assistant property master
Kurt Miller ... welder gangboss
Michael Walsh ... lead man

Sound Department 

Dan Thomas ... supervising sound editor
Lee Tinkham ... adr foley mixer
Robert Wald ... sound mixer

Camera and Electrical Department 

William L. Asman ... camera operator
G. Smokey Campbell ... lighting technician
Trey Clinesmith ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Darryl Cowherd ... chief lighting technician
Michael Raspa ... camera operator
Malissa Schayes ... second assistant camera
Robert West Sr. ... first company grip
Chris Stanman ... electrician (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Pamela Shae ... talent and casting executive
Christine Yammine ... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tashiba Jones ... set costumer
Steve Sharp ... costume supervisor
Bianca White ... costumer

Editorial Department 

Jennifer Calbi ... assistant editor
Kenneth Miller ... executive in charge of post-production (as Kenneth Miller Jr.)
Bill Missett ... on-line editor

Music Department 

Mark Heyes ... music editor
Celest Ray ... music coordinator
Ed Woolley ... music engineer: music mixer

Transportation Department 

David Bassett ... transportation coordinator

Other crew 

Gail Bradley ... script supervisor
Max Burnett ... production coordinator
Cathy Churchman ... animal trainer
Woody Kane ... location manager
Carol Marie ... production accountant
Vicki Matlin ... key craft service
Susan Suite ... post production co-ordinator
Andrea Gruber ... publicist (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page