Edit
Friday Night Lights (TV Series 2006– ) Poster

(2006– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jeffrey Reiner ... (18 episodes, 2006-2009)
Michael Waxman ... (11 episodes, 2008-2011)
Allison Liddi-Brown ... (6 episodes, 2006-2011)
Patrick R. Norris ... (6 episodes, 2006-2010)
David Boyd ... (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jonas Pate ... (4 episodes, 2007-2010)
Stephen Kay ... (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
Peter Berg ... (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
Seith Mann ... (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Chris Eyre ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jason Katims ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Dean White ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Misiano ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Adam Davidson ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Dan Lerner ... (1 episode, 2006)
Josh Pate ... (1 episode, 2006)
Mark Piznarski ... (1 episode, 2006)
Charles Stone III ... (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel Attias ... (1 episode, 2008)
Ami Canaan Mann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Todd McMullen ... (1 episode, 2010)
Kyle Chandler ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Writing Credits  

Peter Berg ... (75 episodes, 2006-2011)
Buzz Bissinger ... (75 episodes, 2006-2011)
Kerry Ehrin ... (12 episodes, 2006-2011)
Bridget Carpenter ... (10 episodes, 2006-2011)
David Hudgins ... (10 episodes, 2006-2011)
Jason Katims ... (10 episodes, 2006-2011)
Patrick Massett ... (10 episodes, 2006-2010)
John Zinman ... (10 episodes, 2006-2010)
Liz Heldens ... (9 episodes, 2006-2009)
Carter Harris ... (5 episodes, 2006-2008)
Rolin Jones ... (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Aaron Rahsaan Thomas ... (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
Ron Fitzgerald ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Etan Frankel ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Derek Santos Olson ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Andy Miller ... (1 episode, 2006)
Brent Fletcher ... (1 episode, 2008)
Monica Beletsky ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cast  

...
 Eric Taylor (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Tami Taylor (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Julie Taylor (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Buddy Garrity / ... (73 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Tim Riggins (68 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Landry Clarke (65 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Matt Saracen (62 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Billy Riggins (60 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Mac McGill (53 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Lyla Garrity (52 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Tyra Collette (52 episodes, 2006-2011)
Timothy F. Crowley ...
 Coach Crowley (47 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Mrs. Saracen (47 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Mindy Collette / ... (45 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Jason Street (42 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Brian 'Smash' Williams (41 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Slammin' Sammy (36 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Teacher / ... (36 episodes, 2006-2011)
...
 Corrina Williams / ... (28 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Vince Howard (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Jess Merriweather (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Luke Cafferty (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Becky Sproles (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Russell DeGrazier ...
 Coach Stan Traub / ... (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Coach Spivey / ... (25 episodes, 2006-2011)
Lamarcus Tinker ...
 Dallas Tinker / ... (24 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nieko Mann ...
 Noannie Williams / ... (24 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Angela Collette (22 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Herc (21 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Tabby Garrity (21 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 J.D. McCoy (20 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Joe McCoy (20 episodes, 2008-2010)
Libby Villari ...
 Mayor Lucy Rodell / ... (20 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Regina Howard / ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Whitney McCauley ...
 Sheila Williams / ... (18 episodes, 2006-2008)
Merrilee McCommas ...
 Pam Garrity / ... (17 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Greer - Football Player #12 (17 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Wade Aikmen (16 episodes, 2008-2011)
Troy Hogan ...
 Principal Burnwell (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Mo Hall (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
James Powers ...
 Bradley / ... (15 episodes, 2006-2008)
RJ Smith-Tillman ...
 Malcolm / ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Randy Coy ...
 Panther Booster (15 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Little Buddy Garrity / ... (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Nathan Bayless ...
 Flag Runner / ... (14 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Hastings Ruckle (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Joanne Street / ... (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brandon K. Hampton ...
 Lions Player / ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Cheerleader (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Madilyn Landry ...
 Gracie Belle Taylor (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
Anthony Solomon ...
 Charles / ... (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Katie McCoy (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Preston Flagg ...
 Daryl / ... (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Shelby Saracen (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Calvin Brown (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Danny James Hunter ...
 Deacon Floyd Malone / ... (11 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Willie Gault (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mark Nutter ...
 Mitchell Street / ... (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Santiago Herrera (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jordan Strassner ...
 Cheerleader / ... (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Ornette Howard (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Carlotta Alonso (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Chad Clarke (10 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Dillon Coach #3 / ... (10 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Buddy Jr. (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Cheryl (9 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Caleb Merriweather (9 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Glenn Reed (9 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Jamarcus Hall / ... (9 episodes, 2008)
...
 Jackie Miller (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Steven Dziobak ...
 Linebacker (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
D.J. Castillo ...
 Athletic Trainer / ... (9 episodes, 2006-2008)
Rupert-Anthony Ortiz ...
 Panther Football Player #70 (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Darius Merriweather (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Devin Boland / ... (8 episodes, 2008-2010)
Cindy Creekmore ...
 Missy Aubrey (8 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Waverly Grady (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Reggie Seale (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Lynn Blackburn ...
 Laurel Sachs (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Superintendent Dunley / ... (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Margaret Cafferty (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kendrick Jefferson ...
 Tyronn Baxter / ... (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Moody / ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Chante (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Noelle Davenport (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Toby Metcalf ...
 Booster / ... (7 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Kastor / ... (7 episodes, 2006-2008)
Justin Brown ...
 Panther Trainer Manager (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Vernon Merriweather / ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Derek Bishop (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Tom Cafferty (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Bird Merriweather (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Laurel Penn ...
 Janisse (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Ray 'Voodoo' Tatum (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sid Johnson ...
 Reverend Grady (6 episodes, 2006-2008)
Landon Alan ...
 Kenny Olson (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Megan Moser ...
 Lois (6 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Shelley Hayes (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Vice Principal Trucks (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Cash (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Guy Raston (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tamara Jolaine ...
 Erin (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Football Team Manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Bobby 'Bull' Reyes (5 episodes, 2006)
Robert Parish ...
 Phil (5 episodes, 2006)
Cedric Neal ...
 Kennard Royce (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Henry Saracen (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
Robert O. Boothby ...
 Corey (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Evie / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2011)
Kevin Saunders ...
 Lester Daniels (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Jimmy Adler (5 episodes, 2008-2010)
Peter Heckmann ...
 Reverend Locke / ... (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Mrs. Clarke / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Mark Gil ...
 Detective Wills / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jonathan Shaffer ...
 Falcon / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Suzy (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Rally Girl (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Peter Malof ...
 Principal Brecker (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Bo Miller (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Anton (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Cheerleader / ... (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Epyck (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
John Charles Quary ...
 Andre Merriweather (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Chris Kennedy (4 episodes, 2008)
Ed Clements ...
 Lannie Albright / ... (4 episodes, 2006-2010)
Charlie Quary ...
 Andre Merriweather (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Emily Jones McCoy ...
 TV Reporter / ... (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Walt Riggins (4 episodes, 2007)
Ryan Ciardo ...
 Chuck Pierce / ... (4 episodes, 2007)
Pat Hazell ...
 Detective Tambor (4 episodes, 2007)
Howard Guttmann ...
 NCAA Board Member / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2010)
Lincoln Rose ...
 Media / ... (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Football Player (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Coach Boyd / ... (4 episodes, 2007)
...
 Coach Bill McGregor (4 episodes, 2007)
Alejandro Rose-Garcia ...
 The Swede (4 episodes, 2007)
Kevin Wesley ...
 Football Player #13 (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charon R. Arnold ...
 Dolia / ... (3 episodes, 2006)
...
 Maura (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Bull Sproles / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Booster Reg / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Eddie Stappart / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Kris Mikes ...
 Lions Player / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Whitney Hoy ...
 Madison Balman (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Coach Daniel Dickens / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jessica Hale ...
 Trixie / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Ravin Alexander ...
 Cheerleader / ... (3 episodes, 2006)
...
 Jean Binnel (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Mrs. Russey / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Victor Diaz ...
 Channel 5 Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Kevin (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Karen Stark / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
Harvey L. Jeffries ...
 Referee (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 TV Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian Ernest ...
 Referee / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Carl Savering ...
 Mr. Dunleavy / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mathew Greer ...
 Coach Deeks (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Kevin / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Lauren Davis (3 episodes, 2007)
Devon Saul ...
 Kenji (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nicole Swahn ...
 Melissa / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Pretty Girl / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nick Brandt ...
 Aaron Banks (3 episodes, 2006)
Dother Sykes IV ...
 Nick / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Coach, Opposing Team / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Kanne ...
 Brett Weston / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Robert Newell ...
 Attorney Woody Morris / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
James Kenneth Phillips ...
 Preacher / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Daniel B. Howard ...
 Football Player / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Coach Reeves (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Ryan Lowry (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Richard Sherman (2 episodes, 2009)
Sabra Fuller ...
 Mary Ann Granger (2 episodes, 2006)
Nora Resnick ...
 April Keagen / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Lance Jennings (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Dana Wheldon (2 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Crouch ...
 Chip Gizzi-Rozzi (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Doreen Sproles (2 episodes, 2010)
Peter Harrell Jr. ...
 Damon Gaston (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Alex / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Stephen Gregory Fuller ...
 Booster / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Randy Tysinger (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Martha Prentiss ...
 Cashier / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2011)
Britt Mceachern ...
 Lilly-Ann (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Kim (2 episodes, 2010)
Anne Clarke ...
 Drew (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Orlando Storm Smart ...
 Little QB / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Doyle Cook (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Professor Cindy Hallahan (2 episodes, 2009)
Michael Bishop ...
 Banger / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Billy Schott ...
 Referee (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 John Aroldi (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Irec Hargrove ...
 Lions Player #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Garrett Graham ...
 Adam Hughes (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Karl Gage (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Harris / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Coach Graf / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Reporter (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Mrs. Jackson (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Noah Barnett (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Connor Hayes (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Lucas Mize (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Galen Flemons ...
 Wendell Foley (2 episodes, 2008)
Michael Fries ...
 Slattery (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Barbara Gentry (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Panthers QB Coach / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Mo (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Doctor Campbell (2 episodes, 2008)
Cynthia Huerta ...
 Nurse (2 episodes, 2006)
James Gumbert ...
 Coach Gumbie / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Penny Reeves ...
 Dina (2 episodes, 2009)
Mark Walters ...
 Jeff Sable (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Loomis Warren ...
 Greer / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Andrea Block ...
 Colleen / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jessica Layne ...
 Sally (2 episodes, 2007)
Sydney Barrosse ...
 Bank Officer / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Alabama Recruiter (2 episodes, 2008)
Michael Robert Tudyk ...
 Sports Guy / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Cop #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Scott A. Reeder ...
 Neighbor / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Amparo García ...
 Female Doctor / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Bryan Chafin ...
 Stager / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Michael Whitener ...
 Fan / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
Odell Grant ...
 Dillon Fan / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Backroom Stripper / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Mike / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 UIL Jack Unger / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Alicia Shaddeau ...
 Dillon Débutante / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Bria Wall ...
 Cheerleader Friend / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
William Bradley Wright ...
 TMU Assistant Coach #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Bar Jock / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 College Professor / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Jolene / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Guy at Applebee's / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Grant Halbert (2 episodes, 2008)
Matthew Greer ...
 Coach Deeks (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bob (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Morris 'Mo' McArnold (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Teacher (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Elden (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Susanne Derr (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Devin Diablo (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Head of Braemore (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Dillard ...
 Grady Hunt (1 episode, 2006)
Todd Caschette ...
 J.D. (1 episode, 2006)
Babs George ...
 Mrs. Kastor (1 episode, 2006)
Brently Heilbron ...
 Hotel Manager (1 episode, 2010)
Sissy Siero ...
 Francine (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Noble Chase Pack ...
 Little Buddy Garrity (1 episode, 2006)
Augustin Solis ...
 Cop 1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Buck (1 episode, 2007)
Vic Brooks ...
 Forrest Aiken (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Cheerleader 2 (1 episode, 2006)
Ron Tatar ...
 Clint (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Uzzell ...
 Judge Paul Gerron (1 episode, 2007)
Lainie Frasier ...
 Mrs. Laura Davidson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Alison Bishop (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Anita (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Ryan Johnson (1 episode, 2006)
Larissa Wolcott ...
 Checkout Girl (1 episode, 2006)
Jeremy Sexton ...
 Man (1 episode, 2007)
Armand Anthony ...
 Well Dressed Man (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Chastity (1 episode, 2008)
Mitch Collier ...
 Shane Dubuque (1 episode, 2009)
Al Garrett ...
 Officer Charlie Harper (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ms. Rene (1 episode, 2010)
Margaret Hoard ...
 Mrs. Johnson (1 episode, 2006)
Dago Pates ...
 David Matters (1 episode, 2006)
Randy Stripling ...
 Mayor Dwight Emerson (1 episode, 2006)
Austin Sendlein ...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2007)
Wally Welch ...
 Rodeo Announcer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Scotty Simms (1 episode, 2008)
Jay Kopita ...
 DMV Guy (1 episode, 2008)
Craig Kotfas ...
 Al (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Cabbie (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Gus Dubuque (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Professor Jennings (1 episode, 2010)
Grady McCardell ...
 Officer Leighton (1 episode, 2010)
J.D. Wright ...
 J.D. (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Junior Girl (1 episode, 2006)
John Hambrick ...
 Eddie McMannus (1 episode, 2006)
Dell Johnson ...
 Officer (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Laverne (1 episode, 2007)
Tisa Hibbs ...
 Annabel (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Riley (1 episode, 2008)
...
 ER Attendant (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Russell Flaherty (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Dolan ...
 Dr. Jerome Garth (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tinker's Sister (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jones (1 episode, 2010)
Tom Green ...
 Reverend (1 episode, 2010)
Lewis Johnson ...
 Newspaper Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
Henry Bryant ...
 Junior Silverio (1 episode, 2006)
Lisa Cannizzaro ...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Tom Quisenberry (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Young Doctor (1 episode, 2006)
Laura McManus ...
 Homework Girl (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Customer #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Tom Byrne ...
 Producer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Skeevy Cowboy (1 episode, 2008)
James V. Miller ...
 Cab Driver #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Justin Girl (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Big Shot (1 episode, 2008)
Atticus Rowe ...
 Laribee Defensive Coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Evan Scott ...
 Sarah (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mrs. Flynn (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sheriff (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Auctioneer (1 episode, 2009)
Akin Babatunde ...
 Bob Short (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Arrogant Student #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Banger (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Drewy ...
 Andy Oswald (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Winona (1 episode, 2011)
Kelley Grace Butler ...
 Customer #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Leah Coffman ...
 Physical Therapist (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Doctor Kroll (1 episode, 2006)
Jill Mills ...
 Rayla Carson (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jordana Silverio (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 2007)
William Akey ...
 TV Interviewer (1 episode, 2008)
Gary Cherkassky ...
 Hot Dog Vendor Sidekick (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Local Councilman (1 episode, 2008)
Cory Hall ...
 Eddie Gizzi-Rozzi (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Alice (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Judge (1 episode, 2008)
Henry J. Smith III ...
 Panther Player (1 episode, 2008)
Alberto Barnes ...
 Student (1 episode, 2009)
Jennifer Matyear ...
 Mrs. Dubuque (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Cute Girl / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cute Female Student (1 episode, 2010)
Isaiah Prince ...
 Player #2 (1 episode, 2010)
Jake Scott White ...
 Another Banger (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hospital Administrator (1 episode, 2010)
Jerry Cotton ...
 Parole Board Member (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kayla (1 episode, 2011)
Kristin Kitchen ...
 Physical Therapist (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Burly Guy (1 episode, 2006)
Ronnie Reeves ...
 Customer #4 (1 episode, 2006)
Kevin Russell ...
 Homecoming Band #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Tom Spry ...
 E.R. Attending (1 episode, 2006)
Kimberlie Dykeman ...
 Female Officer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Lydia Smith (1 episode, 2007)
Mary Skaggs ...
 Teresa (1 episode, 2007)
Héctor Arias ...
 Cheap Suit Salesman (1 episode, 2008)
Brent Craft ...
 Jenkins (1 episode, 2008)
Cody Hall ...
 Albert Gizzi-Rozzi (1 episode, 2008)
Trent Moore ...
 Gerald Jenner (1 episode, 2008)
Ben Taylor ...
 Strip Club Patron (1 episode, 2008)
Jaki Davis ...
 Teacher #2 (1 episode, 2009)
Mike Leach ...
 Mike Leach (1 episode, 2009)
David Murray
(1 episode, 2009)
John Swasey ...
 Coach Granger (1 episode, 2009)
Evan Breeland ...
 Big Guy (1 episode, 2010)
Sonny Castillo ...
 Dude (1 episode, 2010)
Lee Tisdale ...
 Superfan #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Coffee Shop Manager (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dean Hochman (1 episode, 2011)
Shiree Nelson ...
 Connie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gyn / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Randy Ahrens ...
 Jeff (1 episode, 2006)
Claude Bernard ...
 Homecoming Band #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Chuck Bille ...
 Pudnick (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Interviewer (1 episode, 2006)
Jen Matthews ...
 Movie Cashier (1 episode, 2006)
Lainie Safady ...
 Kennedy (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Buddy's Friend (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Ted Nugent Dude (1 episode, 2008)
Thres Jarosek ...
 Kid Spectator (1 episode, 2008)
John Patterson ...
 Bill Davenport (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Ken Shaw (1 episode, 2009)
Anna Maria Garcia ...
 Teacher #3 (1 episode, 2009)
Tommy Holden ...
 Triple Play Singer (1 episode, 2009)
Andre Pierre Clemons ...
 Another Teacher (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Maurice (1 episode, 2010)
Donald R. Harrell ...
 Superfan #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Poet Cary Herins (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Coach Hayward (1 episode, 2011)
Kerry Lampkin ...
 Defensive Player (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Phyllis (1 episode, 2011)
Keith Langford ...
 Homecoming Band #3 (1 episode, 2006)
Kristy Vaughan ...
 Brittany Beck (1 episode, 2006)
Eric Krueger ...
 Dan (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Jordan (Quarterback) (1 episode, 2007)
Rick Barnes ...
 TMU Recruiter (1 episode, 2008)
Scott Bate ...
 Elvin (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Elaine Stanton (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2008)
Lisamarie Lamendola ...
 Vanessa Davenport (1 episode, 2008)
Rick Riel ...
 Poker Player (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Angry Parent Annette (1 episode, 2009)
Ricardo Vela ...
 Wedding Singer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Frat Boy (1 episode, 2010)
Sam Pearcy ...
 Epyck's Dude (1 episode, 2010)
Wayne Reid ...
 Daniel Tinker (1 episode, 2010)
Rachel Watson ...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Paying Customer (1 episode, 2011)
Sam Craytor ...
 Santa Claus (1 episode, 2011)
Tim Eaton ...
 Administrator (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Harris Carville (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Guy at Bar (1 episode, 2011)
Marijane Vandivier ...
 Pageant Judge (1 episode, 2011)
Max Johnston ...
 Homecoming Band #4 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Vic (1 episode, 2006)
Ken Webster ...
 Ben Beck (1 episode, 2006)
Dwayne Missori ...
 Katrell Kennedy (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Oklahoma Recruiter (1 episode, 2008)
Kathleen M. Leonard ...
 Jean's Friend #1 (1 episode, 2008)
John McIntosh ...
 Coach Helling (1 episode, 2008)
D.S. Moss ...
 Daryl (1 episode, 2008)
Mika Odom ...
 Amy Davenport (1 episode, 2008)
Jim Spencer ...
 TV Weatherperson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Angry Parent Allison (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Cantu-Salazar ...
 Groomsman #1 / ... (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doctor Nelson (1 episode, 2009)
Charles E. Bailey ...
 Professor Nevins (1 episode, 2010)
Amber Dupuy ...
 Administrative Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
Dru Fay ...
 Ty Baldwin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cathleen Peck (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Joshua ...
 Arrogant Student #2 (1 episode, 2010)
Emerico McClinton ...
 Police Officer #1 (1 episode, 2010)
Dee Nelson ...
 Marci (1 episode, 2010)
Jenevieve Norris ...
 South King Cheerleader (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Landing Strip Customer / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Paul T. Taylor ...
 Pageant Host (1 episode, 2011)
Jack Watkins ...
 Coach Buckley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mrs. Dunn (1 episode, 2006)
Jimmy Smith ...
 Homecoming Band #5 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Miles Handford (1 episode, 2007)
Ricky Doyle ...
 Daryl (1 episode, 2008)
Raquel Fitzgerald ...
 Food Fight Girl (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Teenage Boy #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Michigan Recruiter (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Stephens ...
 Athletic Trainer (1 episode, 2008)
Van Brooks ...
 Emcee (1 episode, 2009)
Troy Harris ...
 Angry Parent Gordon (1 episode, 2009)
Beth Burns ...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2010)
Larry Chambers ...
 Officer Larry (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Doctor Vogel (1 episode, 2010)
Breona Horne ...
 Other Cute Girl (1 episode, 2010)
Devin Jacobson ...
 Police Officer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
Ariana Johnson ...
 Sassy Girl #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Admissions Counselor (1 episode, 2010)
Araceli Abrego ...
 Lady with Toddler (1 episode, 2011)
Felix Rivas ...
 Carr County Sheriff #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Fat Guy (1 episode, 2006)
Sean Hennigan ...
 Arnet-Mead Coach (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jake Dunn (1 episode, 2006)
Hanna Loberg ...
 Troubled Student (1 episode, 2006)
Dannie Krager ...
 Willis (Running Back) (1 episode, 2007)
Cara Boden ...
 Steakhouse Waitress (1 episode, 2008)
Jim Matthews ...
 Georgia Recruiter (1 episode, 2008)
Ronald G. Prellop ...
 Store Manager (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mitch Stallman (1 episode, 2008)
Marti Wells ...
 The Guy (1 episode, 2008)
John Parker ...
 Dillon Citizen (1 episode, 2009)
Cynthia Jackson ...
 Rita Brown (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin Majors ...
 TMU Tour Guide (1 episode, 2010)
Darryl Mobley ...
 Young Shooting Victim (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathon Palafox ...
 South King Lineman (1 episode, 2010)
P.J. Ramos ...
 Bernardo (1 episode, 2010)
Dale Watson ...
 Junkyard Owner (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan Gilford ...
 Lions Player #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Jim Lawrence ...
 Lions Supporter (1 episode, 2011)
Giana Vega ...
 Carr County Sheriff #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Roger Wallace ...
 Sportscaster #1 (1 episode, 2011)
Terra Gautier ...
 Amber (Lauren's Friend) (1 episode, 2007)
Paul Fischer ...
 Movie Husband (1 episode, 2008)
Angellita Saenz ...
 Female Cashier (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dustin (1 episode, 2009)
Stancil Webb ...
 Resident #1 (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Burnett ...
 Adam Kendall (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jake Reisen (1 episode, 2010)
Sarah Jenazian ...
 Becca (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Miller ...
 South King Kicker (1 episode, 2010)
Nadine Mozon ...
 Professor Paulson (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lions Suppoter w / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Sanders ...
 Sportscaster #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Head Coach Bailey (1 episode, 2011)
Shaun Wainwright-Branigan ...
 Man (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Foster ...
 Defensive Coach (1 episode, 2006)
Edward Herndon ...
 Aaron (1 episode, 2006)
Hannah Morgan ...
 Hot Girl #1 (1 episode, 2007)
Kimberly Bramlett ...
 Movie Wife (1 episode, 2008)
Melissa Halley ...
 Waitress at Dinner (1 episode, 2008)
Cory Hart ...
 James Bernard (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Funeral Director (1 episode, 2009)
...
 SA State Teacher (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Fitzgerald ...
 Sheriff (1 episode, 2009)
Sue McClennan ...
 Resident #2 (1 episode, 2009)
Angela Bennett ...
 Mean Lady (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jim (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Buddy's Bar Band (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan Joss ...
 Owney (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Cooney (1 episode, 2010)
Ausar Moore ...
 Befuddled Lion (1 episode, 2010)
Edward Morgan ...
 Rehab Counselor (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Erwin Hadlock ...
 TV Show Host (1 episode, 2011)
Leon Lamar ...
 Moderator (1 episode, 2011)
David Baugh ...
 Dude #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Brian Beal ...
 Mean Guy in Car (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Hot Girl #2 (1 episode, 2007)
Hershel Coleman ...
 Hershel (1 episode, 2008)
Creed Roberts ...
 Rodeo Announcer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Emcee (1 episode, 2009)
Apolonio Garcia ...
 Janitor (1 episode, 2009)
Mary Ann Kelley ...
 Resident #3 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 David Matheson (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Crabtree ...
 Sheriff (1 episode, 2010)
Colin Herlihy ...
 Mascot (1 episode, 2010)
Rommel Sulit ...
 Teacher #2 (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Capriotti ...
 Coach Mike (1 episode, 2011)
Emanuel Limuel ...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Panthers Supporter (1 episode, 2011)
John Newton ...
 Dude #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Hector E. Rodriguez ...
 Assistant Principal (1 episode, 2006)
Shannon Sauceda ...
 Hot Girl #3 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dog Shelter Woman (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff Raymond ...
 Military Officer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Student #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kandee (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Shady Dude (1 episode, 2010)
Wendell Smith ...
 Another Teacher #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 William Simmons (1 episode, 2010)
Darren Damewood ...
 Panther's Manager (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Levi ...
 Bar Patron (1 episode, 2011)
Ra'shel Kendrick ...
 Smashette Twin #1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jeff (Mike's Brother) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Frank Heidel (1 episode, 2008)
Emmett Berg ...
 Angry Kid (1 episode, 2009)
Matt Harshbarger ...
 Angry Customer (1 episode, 2009)
Justin Ryan Garrett ...
 Curtis (1 episode, 2010)
Everett Sifuentes ...
 Station Manager (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Darby ...
 Coach Goodell (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Panthers Supporter #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Carl Webb ...
 Carl (Ornette's Buddy) (1 episode, 2011)
Ra'nel Kendrick ...
 Smashette Twin #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Mariah Marion ...
 Felicia (1 episode, 2007)
Thomas E. 'Ted' Davis ...
 Dude #1 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pop Warner Coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Charlene Gorman ...
 Hospital Administrator (1 episode, 2010)
...
 TMU Head Coach (1 episode, 2010)
Davis Tucker ...
 Store Manager (1 episode, 2010)
Jack Furrh Jr. ...
 Other Warren State Booster (1 episode, 2011)
Donald Thorne ...
 Donald (Bully) (1 episode, 2011)
Stacey Schwartz ...
 Smash Fan #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Paul Crow Willis ...
 Dude #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Professor (1 episode, 2010)
Parker Hans ...
 Panther Fan (1 episode, 2011)
C. Ladd Lebus ...
 Cheerleading Marshall (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Christ Teen (1 episode, 2007)
Constance Dasse ...
 Female Customer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pushy Girl (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Robinson ...
 Lions Player (1 episode, 2011)
Billy Harden ...
 Vice Principle Trucks (1 episode, 2007)
Deanna Moraga ...
 Elisa (1 episode, 2008)
Ricky Smith ...
 Flag Bearer (1 episode, 2009)
Kenneth Patrick ...
 Firing Squad Leader (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Football Player (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Antwone Beltraine (1 episode, 2007)
Gonzalo Aguilar ...
 Hotel Clerk (1 episode, 2007)
Davy Aguirre ...
 Panther Booster (1 episode, 2007)
Niki Aguirre ...
 Buddy's Customer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 ER Doctor (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Referee (1 episode, 2007)
Edgar Arreola ...
 Mexico Cop (1 episode, 2007)
John Athas ...
 Male Teller (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Bassetti ...
 Mail Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2007)
Geoffrey Betts ...
 TV Camera Operator (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Becka (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan Boggus ...
 White Student (1 episode, 2007)
Linda Brister ...
 Jewelry Store Owner (1 episode, 2007)
Tiffany Burgos ...
 Cathleen (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Real Estate Agent (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Caschette ...
 J.D. (1 episode, 2007)
Drew Cauthorn ...
 McGinn (1 episode, 2007)
Christina Childress ...
 Friend at Diner (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mrs. Carroll (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mustang Coach (1 episode, 2007)
Jonas Crafts ...
 Cardinal Player #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Officer (1 episode, 2007)
Alvin Crow ...
 Lead Singer (1 episode, 2007)
Richard Dodwell ...
 Football Fan (1 episode, 2007)
Jamison Driskill ...
 Jackson (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Charlie (1 episode, 2007)
...
 ER Doctor Troxel (1 episode, 2007)
Osa Eke ...
 Football Player (1 episode, 2007)
Karen Elvonna ...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2007)
Brendan Flores ...
 Billy Burdette (1 episode, 2007)
Jalisco Fraire ...
 Karaoke Singer #6 (1 episode, 2007)
Brian Gamble ...
 S.P. Offensive Lineman (1 episode, 2007)
Wendy Garett ...
 Announcer (1 episode, 2007)
Matthew Garth II ...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2007)
Aaron Garza ...
 Panthers Defensive Captian (1 episode, 2007)
Andy Gately ...
 Misc. cast (1 episode, 2007)
Preston Grice ...
 Assistant Coach (1 episode, 2007)
Preston D. Grice ...
 Assistant TMU Coach (1 episode, 2007)
Gregor Haley ...
 Brant Officer #2 (1 episode, 2007)
Bernadina Hansen ...
 Karaoke Singer #5 (1 episode, 2007)
Travis Harper ...
 Freshman (1 episode, 2007)
Kathleen Hays ...
 Isabella (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Heckman ...
 Pastor (1 episode, 2007)
Ericka Henderson ...
 Alamo Freeze Girl (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Allspaugh (1 episode, 2007)
Thaxon Hill ...
 Hayskins (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Caseworker (1 episode, 2007)
C. Anthony Jackson ...
 Marcus Gordon (1 episode, 2007)
...
 School Lawyer (1 episode, 2007)
Billy Jaeger ...
 Jimmy (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Neil Kenny (1 episode, 2007)
Will Johnson ...
 Thomas (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Joyner ...
 Football Player #1 (1 episode, 2007)
Terrenee Knight ...
 Rosario (1 episode, 2007)
John Lake ...
 Dillon Cop #1 (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel Lazaro ...
 Karaoke Singer #3 (1 episode, 2007)
Amon Lewis ...
 Cardinal Player #1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Angry Booster (1 episode, 2007)
Norm Lyduch ...
 Norm (1 episode, 2007)
Chip Mayfield ...
 Brant Coach (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Booster Dad (1 episode, 2007)
Todd McMullen ...
 Miami Pete (1 episode, 2007)
Jaime Medeles ...
 Dobbs (Smart-Ass Inmate) (1 episode, 2007)
Amber Middlebrook ...
 Parent Club Lady (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Service Manager (1 episode, 2007)
Richard Nance ...
 Car Seller (1 episode, 2007)
Brian Nicholas ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2007)
Philip Ontiveros Sr. ...
 Barber (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Hudson (1 episode, 2007)
Will Parsons ...
 Non-Panther Student (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Pearce ...
 TMU Assistant Coach #2 (1 episode, 2007)
Diane Perella ...
 Mortgage Broker (1 episode, 2007)
Amanda Phillips ...
 Meg (Swede's Girl) (1 episode, 2007)
James Phillips ...
 Rev. Phillips (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Godfrey (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Panther Banquet Booster (1 episode, 2007)
Amanda Rivas ...
 Sam (1 episode, 2007)
Williams G. Ross ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Football Banquet Booster (1 episode, 2007)
Charles Sanders ...
 Mediator (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Shearer ...
 Detective Blair (1 episode, 2007)
Craig Simons ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2007)
Erick Smart ...
 Shrader (1 episode, 2007)
Seth Spiker ...
 Brant Player (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Street's Doctor (1 episode, 2007)
Cindy Thomas ...
 Delivery Nurse (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Football Fan (1 episode, 2007)
Kyna Torres ...
 Karaoke Singer #4 (1 episode, 2007)
Jennifer Roxanne Vasquez ...
 Radio Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
Jose Velasco ...
 Karaoke Singer #2 (1 episode, 2007)
Erika Adams Waldorf ...
 The Swede's Fan (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dillon Officer #2 (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Waxman ...
 TABC Agent (1 episode, 2007)
Kiri Weatherby ...
 Female Student (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Brant Officer #1 (1 episode, 2007)
Jessica West ...
 Karaoke Singer #1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Marianne Bolinger (1 episode, 2007)
Dylan Williams ...
 Jimmy (1 episode, 2007)
Todd Witthorne ...
 Disaster Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
Cy Young ...
 Mr. Utz (1 episode, 2007)
Kara Young ...
 Daughter (1 episode, 2007)
John Zinman ...
 Dr. Rimbaud (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Steve (1 episode, 2007)
Renee Allman ...
 Restaurant Hostess (1 episode, 2008)
Karl Anderson ...
 Dano (1 episode, 2008)
Quenby Bakke ...
 Mrs. Kennedy (1 episode, 2008)
Tom Booker ...
 Butcher (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin C. Carr ...
 Lou (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Third Teacher (1 episode, 2008)
John Durando ...
 Suit Salesman (1 episode, 2008)
Wyatt Ellis ...
 Bass Player #1 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Katie Kennedy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. Rabinow (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Engineer (1 episode, 2008)
Conner C. Hanson ...
 Bass Player #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Hospital Administrator (1 episode, 2008)
Chloe Jacobs ...
 Rally Girl (Jolene) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Marcus Spires (1 episode, 2008)
Jeffrey Johnson ...
 The Guy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Kelly Kennedy (1 episode, 2008)
Meltron Kendrick ...
 Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Booster at Applebee's (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Chandra Hall (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Ginnie (1 episode, 2008)
Sylvia Luedtke ...
 Grandmother Kennedy (1 episode, 2008)
Mary Ann McCarley ...
 Rain (1 episode, 2008)
Sean McGibbon ...
 Valet (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Helena Kennedy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2008)
David Morrison ...
 Mr. Kennedy (1 episode, 2008)
Lisa Marie Newmyer ...
 Ali (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Olson ...
 Bill Bollinger (1 episode, 2008)
...
 2008-2008 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sherman Hall (1 episode, 2008)
Wanda Phillips ...
 Mrs. McGowan (1 episode, 2008)
Tai Powell ...
 Angelina (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Baby Noah (1 episode, 2008)
Bob Richardson ...
 Mike Pollard (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Reeves Castle (1 episode, 2008)
Christopher Shea ...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2008)
Chuck Shephard ...
 BBQ Booster (1 episode, 2008)
Brandy Singleton ...
 Girl in Hallway (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Girl at Forum (1 episode, 2008)
C.C. Stinson ...
 Emily Walker (1 episode, 2008)
Adrian Ward ...
 Laney Graham (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Billy, Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Clark ...
 West Dillon Booster (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Beauty Pageant Judge (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff Fenter ...
 Mark Enderland (1 episode, 2009)
Marissa Garrison ...
 Secretary (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jodie Russi (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Opposing Cheerleader (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Kimbrough ...
 Other Dude (1 episode, 2010)
Rob McGrath ...
 Church Goer (1 episode, 2010)
Pablo D. Flores ...
 Coach Pablo / ... (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
James P. Rice ...
 Football Fan / ... (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Football Player (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2008)
Stacy Lynn Austin ...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Panther Football Player #84 / ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Barney Welch ...
 Counselor Barney / ... (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Teacher / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Gene Cervenka ...
 Sideline Reporter / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Wil Pollard ...
 Football Player / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2007)
...
 Rally Girl / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Isaac Rodriguez ...
 Diner Customer / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Dillon Student / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gary Jerome ...
 Press Reg (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bryan Aguinaga ...
 Football Player (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Cheering Stadium Fan / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Katina Latrell ...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
James Jensen ...
 Panther Football Player #90 / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Robin Lee Walper ...
 Football Fan / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Bar Waitress / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Alumni Wife / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Indiana Adams ...
 Rally Girl / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Alamo Freeze Worker / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kelley Estes ...
 Rally Girl (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006)
Robert E. Martinez ...
 Alumni / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006)
Robin Prough ...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006)
...
 Ncaa Commissioner / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Will Scoville ...
 Dillon Police Officer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Stadium Fan / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Melanie Stovall ...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Morgane Slemp ...
 Rebecca / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Elysia Perez ...
 Football Fan / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Joshua Sarrazola ...
 Julio (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Jamie Buckley ...
 Football Fan / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Valerie Finch ...
 Teacher / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 East Dillion Fan / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dani Bell ...
 Rally Girl (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Steve Cauley ...
 East Dillon faculty / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Mardi DeLong ...
 Raver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Football Boy / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Football Boy / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Gina Garza ...
 Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Regina Gordon ...
 Band Fan / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Assistant Coach (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Landon Kash ...
 Footlball Player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Linda Klein ...
 Nurse (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Melanie Reeve ...
 Fan (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Chad L. Stevens ...
 Football Player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Justin Lee Tidwell ...
 Former Homecoming King / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Pool Hall Patron (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Erik Collins ...
 News Crew / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
Lowell Moore ...
(uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Stadium Fan (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
Rob Faubion ...
 Reporter / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
JenelleRae Cardenas ...
 Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Andie Haddad ...
 Fan (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Christian Haddad ...
 Fan (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Booster (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Stephanie Orkand ...
 Rally Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Reporter / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Carol Vincent ...
 Churchgoer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Andrew Jacobi Jeter ...
 Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Mason Kerwick ...
 Alamo Freeze Employee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Colin Punchard ...
 Leon Davis (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Bar Jock / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Arnett Mead Football Coach / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Parole Board Member (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Football Booster / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Football Fan in Endzone / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Air Saturn ...
 Lions Player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Daniel Abikasis ...
 Football player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Mack Brown ...
 Booster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Gatling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Azael Cavazos ...
 Featured (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Mom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Sidney Floyd ...
 Smash's Sister (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Eric Hack ...
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Scott Lilly ...
 Trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Becky (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Magnus ...
 Panther Football Player, #62 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Smart ass Inmate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Melinda Mendoza ...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
John D. Montoya ...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sideline Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Robin Máxkii ...
 Pep Rally Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Team Captain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Arden Robertson ...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Student Trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Renay Rossi ...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Mrs. Reyes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Extra (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Kathryn Worsham ...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Woman #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Courtney Carpenter Hale ...
 Parishioner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Maria F. Durand ...
 Receptionist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Dan Eggleston ...
 Booster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Pretty Girl on 6th Street (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Booster Dad (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Cute Alamo Freeze Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Goudreau ...
 Pep Rally Hype Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Zach Green ...
 Band Kid / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Ramzi Haddad ...
 Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Rana Haddad ...
 Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Tania Haddad ...
 Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Michele Harrington ...
 TV Repoter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Harrison ...
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Jason T. Henderson ...
 Ex-Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Sara Hickman ...
 Panthers Football Trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Swimmer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Volleyball Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Parade Fan / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Opposing Head Coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Mark T. Lee ...
 Boom Operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Regan Licciardello ...
 Pep Rally Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
McGregor ...
 Brent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Teen Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Panther Booster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Micaela Phillips ...
 Mini-Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Rebecca Richardson Phillips ...
 Coach Macgill's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Prock ...
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Eric Rhoades ...
 Press Sound Recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Westerby Coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Booster Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Bill Ross ...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Pretty Alamo Freeze Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Tyra's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Booster Mom / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dillon Student / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
David Sturgeon ...
 Churchgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Shain E. Thomas ...
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Chaps Quarterback (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Roberta 'Bobbie' Roberts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Deputy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Dorell Anthony ...
 Guy in Library (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Cheryl Cave ...
 VIP Girlfriend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Desiree (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tiasha Colton ...
 Office Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
John Cramer ...
 Guy with Big Popcorn (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
James Crowell ...
 E.R. Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jason Elinoff ...
 Airport security (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dental Hygienist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Beth Gosnell ...
 News Crew Boom Operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
David Houston ...
 School Board Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Student at Forum (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Ashley Klein ...
 College Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Laribee Lions Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Adam Madrigal ...
 Panther Player #37 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Buckley Bison Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Earl Nottingham ...
 Older Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mitchell Parrack ...
 Seven Senoritas Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Pasvar ...
 Mustang Linebacker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Randi Leigh Potenzo ...
 Larribee Lions Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jaime De La Rosa ...
 Tyra's Diner Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Church Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Manager / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Emotional Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Emotional Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Angry Applebee's Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Arthur Simone ...
 Gunman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Charlie m Stewart ...
 Panther Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dillon Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Char Elise Verte ...
 Stadium Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Funeral Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Home Buyer #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Sandra Isabel Carrasco ...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Challgren ...
 Panther Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Thomas Dye ...
 High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ashley Fourcand ...
 Rally Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Martina Griffin ...
 Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Israel Hall ...
 Linebacker #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Troy Harris ...
 Angry Parent Gordon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
LeMarc Johnson ...
 Ty (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Lisa Kaye ...
 Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Martin Leitch ...
 Churchgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Amy L. Mitchell ...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Milli Osemele ...
 Titans Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Number Thirteen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jackie Scripps ...
 Graduating Senior (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
David Sharp ...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lion High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Policeman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Hadley Eure ...
 Rachel Rawling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nikki Folsom ...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Athletic Trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
S.A. Sebastian Gnolfo ...
 Moonshine Dude (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Prison Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lisa Husberg ...
 Opposing Team Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pharmacist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Grady Mack ...
 Head Football Coach - Warriors (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Skye Polchert ...
 Lipstick moonshine girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jamie Preyer ...
 Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lions Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Coach Worth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lupe Trejo ...
 Moonshine Dude (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cowboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rally Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Ben Bachelder ...
 Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Bullis ...
 College student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Garret Danks ...
 Injured Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Kennith Edwards ...
 Event Staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Christmas Pageant Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Brett Hardin ...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
A.C. Hensley ...
 Press (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Todd Hill ...
 Press Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Flag Runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cameraman / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Sharri Jones ...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hawks football player #23 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Samantha Labrada ...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Howard Lawrence ...
 College Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 College Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Taylor Cole Miller ...
 College Student / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Paramedic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Prison Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Ben C. Rogers ...
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Press (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 TMU Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Server (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pageant Contestant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Pete Williams ...
 Ryan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Lindsay Woodmansee ...
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Sarah Aubrey ... executive producer (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
Nan Bernstein Freed ... producer (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
John Cameron ... co-executive producer (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
Peter Berg ... executive producer (73 episodes, 2006-2011)
Jason Katims ... executive producer (71 episodes, 2006-2011)
David Nevins ... executive producer (69 episodes, 2006-2011)
Brian Grazer ... executive producer (66 episodes, 2006-2011)
Chad Savage ... co-producer (54 episodes, 2007-2011)
David Hudgins ... co-executive producer / executive producer / producer / supervising producer (53 episodes, 2006-2011)
Bridget Carpenter ... producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (41 episodes, 2006-2011)
Kerry Ehrin ... consulting producer (41 episodes, 2006-2011)
Patrick Massett ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (41 episodes, 2006-2011)
John Zinman ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (41 episodes, 2006-2011)
Karen Wacker ... co-producer / associate producer (36 episodes, 2008-2011)
Carter Harris ... supervising producer (35 episodes, 2006-2008)
Michael Lewis ... co-producer (35 episodes, 2006-2008)
Jeffrey Reiner ... co-executive producer / executive producer (34 episodes, 2006-2009)
Michael Waxman ... producer / co-producer (27 episodes, 2008-2011)
Rolin Jones ... supervising producer (25 episodes, 2009-2011)
Liz Heldens ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2006-2008)
Jeff Henry ... co-producer (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Katie O'Hara ... associate producer (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ron Fitzgerald ... producer (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Cindy Kerber ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2008-2011)

Series Music by 

W.G. Snuffy Walden ... (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
Bennett Salvay ... (18 episodes, 2007-2010)
Julie Greaux ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cinematography by 

Todd McMullen ... (42 episodes, 2007-2011)
David Boyd ... (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ian Ellis ... (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Stephen Michael ... (23 episodes, 2006-2011)
Angela M. Catanzaro ... (16 episodes, 2006-2011)
Peter B. Ellis ... (11 episodes, 2006-2009)
Ron Rosen ... (11 episodes, 2007-2010)
Scott Gamzon ... (7 episodes, 2006-2010)
Louise Innes ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Joshua Butler ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Marc Cohen ... (1 episode, 2006)
Conrad M. Gonzalez ... (1 episode, 2006)
Keith Henderson ... (1 episode, 2006)
Jim Towne ... (1 episode, 2006)
Matthew Colonna ... (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Conte ... (1 episode, 2010)
Margaret Guinee ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

John Brace ... (30 episodes, 2006-2010)
Linda Lowy ... (30 episodes, 2006-2010)
Beth Sepko ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Production Design by 

Cary White ... (57 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jeff Knipp ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Art Direction by 

John Frick ... (16 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Set Decoration by 

Barbara Haberecht ... (31 episodes, 2006-2010)
Carla Curry ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Costume Design by 

Kathy Kiatta ... (15 episodes, 2007-2010)
Karyn Wagner ... (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alix Friedberg ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Makeup Department 

Kara Sutherlin ... key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (39 episodes, 2006-2011)
Jacenda Burkett ... key makeup artist / department head makeup (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Charmaine Richards ... key hair stylist (15 episodes, 2006-2008)
Troy Breeding ... department head makeup (15 episodes, 2006-2007)
Roxie Hodenfield ... department head hair / hair department head (10 episodes, 2006-2010)
Darylin Nagy ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Carla Palmer ... department head makeup / makeup department head (10 episodes, 2008-2010)
Alissa Shores ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kelly Nelson ... department head hair (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Joani Yarbrough ... department head hair (5 episodes, 2007)
Kent Nelson ... department head hair (4 episodes, 2007)
Catherine Conrad ... department head hair (2 episodes, 2006)
Becki Drake ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Melissa Forney ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2006)
Angela Angel ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Julie Janes-Love ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Amanda Miller ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2008)
Janet Tallent-Dickson ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Nan Bernstein Freed ... unit production manager (27 episodes, 2006-2010)
Adam Banks ... post-production supervisor (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Connor T. Robinson ... studio production coordinator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Karen Wacker ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2008)
Eric Fox Hays ... production manager: second unit (1 episode, 2006)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Doug Carter ... second assistant director / second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / first assistant director (57 episodes, 2006-2011)
Cleta Elaine Ellington ... first assistant director / second assistant director / second second assistant director (34 episodes, 2006-2011)
Kayse Goodell ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (28 episodes, 2006-2011)
Carla Bowen ... second assistant director (17 episodes, 2006-2010)
Shawn Pipkin ... assistant director (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rudy A. Persico ... second assistant director / first assistant director (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Waxman ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Daniel J. Shaw ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Roberta Riordan ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Justin Riemer ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeffrey F. January ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2006)
K.C. Hodenfield ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2006-2010)
Allan Graf ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2006)
Max Sturgeon ... additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Phil Hardage ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
Eric Fox Hays ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Boyd ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2007)
Vineet Dewan ... director trainee (2 episodes, 2007)
Glen Moorman ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Chris Castaldi ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Jeffrey Reiner ... second unit director (1 episode, 2006)
Jonas Pate ... second unit director (1 episode, 2007)
Meg Beatty ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Tom Ward ... construction coordinator / art department supervisor (68 episodes, 2006-2011)
Scott A. Reeder ... property master (64 episodes, 2006-2010)
Suzanne Stover ... art department coordinator (48 episodes, 2006-2011)
Randal Woodward ... lead scenic (45 episodes, 2006-2011)
Bonham White ... set dresser (38 episodes, 2006-2009)
Ken Gaston-Kilgore ... set dresser (37 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jonathan Shaffer ... assistant property master / props buyer (31 episodes, 2007-2011)
Leslie Kolter ... assistant property master / property assistant (26 episodes, 2007-2011)
John Parker ... on-set dresser (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeff Hinds ... set dresser (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Amy Bell ... set decoration buyer (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
David Menefee ... general foreman (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Robert R. Wonson ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jessica Lowe ... set painter (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sara Aronson ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kristy Maurer ... construction assistant (4 episodes, 2006)
Jeri Woodward ... paint foreman (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Leila Dallal ... props assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Ryan Bust ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2006)
Tom Cole ... leadman (3 episodes, 2006)
Sally Nicholaou Hamilton ... buyer (3 episodes, 2006)
Kevin Blosser ... props (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark Hanks ... set dresser (1 episode, 2006)
Steve Sawhill ... leadman (1 episode, 2006)
Gary Wimmer ... lead scenic (1 episode, 2006)
Richard H. Perry ... greensman (1 episode, 2008)
Froylan Reyes Jr. ... greens (1 episode, 2009)
Brittany Fletcher ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Jon E. Graf ... shop craftsman (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Maiello ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
William F. Gambill ... stand-by painter (unknown episodes)
Sara Giustini ... art department assistant (unknown episodes)
Jourdan Henderson ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Ellen Lampl ... graphic designer (unknown episodes)
Todd Morris ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

John Sievert ... foley artist (68 episodes, 2006-2011)
E. Niles Klein ... sound editorial technical consultant (67 episodes, 2006-2011)
Barbara Noren ... dialogue editor / assistant sound editor (53 episodes, 2006-2011)
Ben Lazard ... boom operator (45 episodes, 2007-2011)
Ryan Lukasik ... foley assistant (33 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jeena M. Phelps ... supervising dialogue adr editor / supervising sound editor (31 episodes, 2006-2010)
Shaughnessy Hare ... supervising sound editor (27 episodes, 2006-2010)
Sam C. Lewis ... adr recordist (27 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mack Melson ... production sound / sound mixer (26 episodes, 2006-2010)
Gregory King ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (25 episodes, 2006-2010)
Andy Malcolm ... foley artist (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jason Manzano ... utility sound (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Trent Richmond ... foley editor (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Anna Malkin ... foley recording assistant (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
Darren King ... supervising sound editor (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
David B. Barrow III ... live sound mix / live sound mixer (17 episodes, 2006-2009)
Randy Wilson ... foley recordist (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
Stefan Fraticelli ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Justin Pearson ... assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ron Malligers ... foley mixer (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Thadd Day ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2006)
David O. Daniel ... production sound (3 episodes, 2006)
Scott Snyder ... boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2007)
Stacy Brownrigg ... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2006)
Caoimhe Doyle ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2006)
Don White ... foley recording mixer (2 episodes, 2006)
Todd Beckett ... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
Shawn Harper ... cable person (2 episodes, 2007)
Danny Reeves ... additional adr (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nello Torri ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Shayna Brown ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2008)
Jay Fisher ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Special Effects by 

Wes Aylor ... special effects technician / special effects foreman (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Robert Brown ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Everett Byrom III ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Marcus LaPorte ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2008)
Stanford Gilbert ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Duy Tan Nguyen ... visual effects supervisor: Hi-Ground Media (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Scott Milne ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2007-2011)
Dan Carrington ... flame artist / Flame artist (10 episodes, 2007-2011)
Bryan Whitaker ... Flame artist / digital artist (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Rick Cortes ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rick Dalby ... colorist (1 episode, 2006)
Laura Elizabeth Wilcox ... digital compositor: MFX (1 episode, 2007)
Rick Redick ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Zapara ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2011)

Series Stunts 

Justin Riemer ... stunt coordinator (42 episodes, 2006-2011)
Jeff Schwan ... stunt coordinator (19 episodes, 2006-2008)
Mark Norby ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
Ryan Nail ... stunt double / stunt double: Taylor Kitsch (3 episodes, 2006)
Tim Soergel ... stunt double: Benny Ciaramello (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Shanna Lynn ... lead stunt double (2 episodes, 2007)
Allan Graf ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Christopher Robbins ... stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Barry Tolli ... stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Jennifer Badger ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Clay Dix ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Lena Fennema ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Rizzo ... stunt double: Jesse Plemons (1 episode, 2007)
Kevin Cassidy ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Mark Chavarria ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Jim Ford ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Andrew Sensenig ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Justin Lee Tidwell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Torrey Vogel ... stunt double: Brian Thorton (1 episode, 2008)
Derek Graf ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Russell Thomas ... stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Robert Rendon ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / key first assistant camera (72 episodes, 2006-2011)
Ian Ellis ... camera operator / director of photography: second unit / camera operator: "a" camera (70 episodes, 2006-2011)
Marc Andrus ... key grip (67 episodes, 2006-2011)
Robert Hicks ... key rigging grip / key grip (65 episodes, 2006-2011)
Amanda Bruce Parker ... second assistant camera (63 episodes, 2006-2010)
Steve Drake ... best boy grip (61 episodes, 2006-2011)
Bobby Sledge ... electrician (61 episodes, 2006-2011)
Jesse Wolter ... grip (54 episodes, 2006-2009)
Wes Ahl ... grip (53 episodes, 2006-2009)
Heather Page ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (46 episodes, 2006-2011)
Adam Flores ... grip (46 episodes, 2006-2009)
Troy Anderson ... lighting technician / best boy electric / camera department assistant (44 episodes, 2006-2010)
Kelly Bogdan ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (43 episodes, 2007-2011)
Wes Dixon ... lighting technician (39 episodes, 2006-2008)
Edward A. Navarro ... grip (38 episodes, 2006-2009)
Matt Harshbarger ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera (37 episodes, 2008-2011)
Trevor Doyle Nelson ... film loader (33 episodes, 2006-2008)
Patrick Fortune ... grip (31 episodes, 2008-2011)
Phillip Renke ... grip / second unit: key grip (29 episodes, 2007-2011)
Rob McGrath ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (28 episodes, 2006-2010)
Steve Denny ... camera operator (27 episodes, 2006-2011)
Adam Drew Schwartz ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (25 episodes, 2006-2010)
Ryan Abrams ... film loader / loader / second assistant camera (21 episodes, 2006-2009)
Scott Magruder ... best boy rigging electric (19 episodes, 2006-2011)
Eric Pickett ... video assist: second unit / video assist operator (19 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jon H. Lewis ... gaffer (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tod Campbell ... camera operator (17 episodes, 2006-2010)
Zach Nasits ... first assistant camera / second assistant camera (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Todd McMullen ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2006-2007)
Frank Parrish ... second assistant camera (15 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jason Keene ... dolly grip (13 episodes, 2006-2010)
Clayton Null ... grip (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Janet Jensen ... electrician (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jim Marquette ... camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera (12 episodes, 2007-2010)
Kyle Osburn ... camera production assistant / second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2008-2010)
Edison Jackson ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2008-2010)
Dino Parks ... director of photography: second unit (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Nathan Brown ... electrician (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carlos Benavides ... rigging electrician / electrician (7 episodes, 2006-2008)
Greg Travis ... rigging electric (7 episodes, 2009)
Tony Bendt ... dolly grip: second unit (6 episodes, 2006)
Donald R. Howe Jr. ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2006-2010)
Todd Campbell ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2006-2008)
Chip Huntington ... grip / grip: stunt unit (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Paul Pryor ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Peter Simonite ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2006)
Froylan Reyes Jr. ... electrician (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
P.K. Munson ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2006-2008)
Balint Pinczehelyi ... grip (4 episodes, 2007)
Shane F. Kelly ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2006)
John Eschberger ... grip (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sean Maxwell ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2006)
Patrick B. Coate ... loader (1 episode, 2006)
Theda Cunningham ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2006)
Christopher Murphy ... video assist technician (1 episode, 2006)
Alex F. Newsome ... video camera operator (1 episode, 2006)
Peter D. Roome ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2006)
Ferrell A. Shinnick ... key grip (1 episode, 2006)
Jeremy Shirk ... grip (1 episode, 2006)
Pete Stockton ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2006)
Aaron Atom Vyvial ... dolly grip: second unit (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Hogenmiller ... camera production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Antonio Ponti ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2008)
Christopher Yoon ... camera production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Matt Bizer ... second video assist (1 episode, 2009)
John Cates ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Chad Lear Plunkett ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Ian Quigley ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Bradley Smith ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Tony Lopez-Cepero ... grip (unknown episodes)
T. Michael McLean ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Georgia Pierson ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Bob Scott ... director of photography: second unit (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Beth Sepko ... casting: Texas (29 episodes, 2006-2010)
Tina Kerr ... extras casting / extras casting director (24 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jamie Castro ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jenny Gibbons ... casting assistant (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scott Blasko ... extras casting assistant / extras casting coordinator / extras casting assistant: set (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Alexa Hinds ... extras casting assistant (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andrew Mackin ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
McLean Alley ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2006)
Marlise Gunzenhauser ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Sheila Steele ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Will Stewart ... casting associate (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Misti Moreaux ... costume production assistant / costume office assistant / set costumer (46 episodes, 2007-2011)
Heidi Howell ... set costumer (22 episodes, 2007-2008)
Stephany Baskin ... set costumer (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
Deanna Moraga ... costume assistant (15 episodes, 2006-2007)
Stephen M. Chudej ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Annette Hoffman ... set costumer / seamstress (6 episodes, 2006-2008)
D.J. Castillo ... costume assistant (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jennifer Schossow ... costumer (5 episodes, 2006-2008)
Kortney Lawlor ... costumer / costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2008)
Lara Graffunder ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Lambeth ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2006)
Jamie Sloan ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Kathy Kiatta ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2006)
Oakley Stevenson ... wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Claudia Hollern ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2008)
Taylor Rierden ... key costumer (1 episode, 2008)
Stephanie A. Steel ... set costumer (1 episode, 2008)

Series Editorial Department 

Rick Dalby ... colorist (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
Adam Banks ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (49 episodes, 2006-2009)
David Waco ... post-production coordinator (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Charles Bunn ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2007-2010)
Katie Haggerty ... post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mark Sadusky ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jim Towne ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeff Israel ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sang Han ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Danielle Wang ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tad Dennis ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Soares ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Robert Días ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2006)
David Fabelo ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Mary Pritchard ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2006)
Daryl Seldon ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2006)
Margaret Guinee ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)
Irvin Paik ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Liza Richardson ... music supervisor (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
Stacey Lee ... music production supervisor (50 episodes, 2006-2009)
Michael Alexander ... music editor (36 episodes, 2007-2010)
Oliver Hild ... music licensing (35 episodes, 2007-2009)
Brett Boyett ... music editor (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jed Smith ... music: songs (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Scott Michael Burns ... score mixer (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dan Rimas ... music licensing (1 episode, 2006)
Rick Hromadka ... songs music (1 episode, 2007)
Dave Girtsman ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Lonnie Nelson ... transportation co-captain (39 episodes, 2008-2011)
Russell E. Scott ... picture car coordinator (39 episodes, 2008-2011)
Steven Willhoite ... driver: production van (23 episodes, 2006-2008)
Janice Knox ... transportation coordinator (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
James W. Nelson ... fueler/mechanic (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sam Craytor ... driver: honeywagon (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Marti Wells ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2008-2010)
Monica Allen ... van driver (7 episodes, 2006)
Linda Pickett ... driver (2 episodes, 2006)
Randall Pickett ... driver (2 episodes, 2006)
Phil Schriber ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Tara Reimers ... transportation assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Chris M. Jackson ... playback coordinator / clearance coordinator / assistant: Nan Bernstein Freed (76 episodes, 2006-2011)
Donald Banks ... production assistant (69 episodes, 2006-2011)
Justin Riemer ... football coordinator / assistant football coordinator (64 episodes, 2006-2011)
Nora Resnick ... production assistant / location office coordinator (50 episodes, 2006-2009)
Leigh A. Wilbourn ... production coordinator / travel coordinator (47 episodes, 2006-2011)
Rebecca Fulton ... script supervisor (38 episodes, 2006-2010)
Juan Pablo Hernandez ... production assistant / set production assistant (36 episodes, 2006-2008)
Kate Poss ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant (31 episodes, 2006-2011)
Shawn Williams ... production assistant / production secretary (31 episodes, 2008-2011)
Dianne Mapp-Cheek ... production accountant (30 episodes, 2006-2007)
Aaron Brownstein ... assistant: Jason Katims (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Vince Robinette ... production accountant (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kandis Longan ... production secretary / travel coordinator (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
Joey Hudgins ... location manager (24 episodes, 2006-2010)
Danny Sutedja ... production assistant (24 episodes, 2006-2007)
Frank Kearl ... location coordinator (24 episodes, 2008-2011)
Karen Wacker ... production supervisor / production coordinator (22 episodes, 2007-2008)
Max Sturgeon ... production assistant (21 episodes, 2006-2009)
Colin Edlund ... key craft service (21 episodes, 2006-2008)
Michelle Ann Liu ... accounting clerk / production accounting clerk (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
John K. Patterson ... location manager (19 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jamie Duneier ... assistant: Jason Katims (19 episodes, 2006-2008)
Braden Aftergood ... assistant: Sarah Aubrey (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeremy Sexton ... assistant: Jeffrey Reiner (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
Will Rimmer ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
D.C. Hamilton ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Marlana Hope ... script coordinator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christopher Mekhail ... location production assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brian Sutherin ... set production assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Clinton Trucks ... writers' production assistant (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Karen Ramirez ... production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Paul Knaus ... location scout / location assistant (17 episodes, 2008-2009)
Laura Noel Borland ... location office coordinator (16 episodes, 2006-2008)
Scott Kimbrough ...