Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Tim Andrew

Writing Credits  

David Morgasen ... (created by) &
Timothy Stack ... (created by) &
James R. Stein ... (created by)
 
Mira Handman ... (written by) &
Alison Gallant ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
B.J. Cummings
...
Chip Rommel
...
Jamaica St. Croix
Kimberly Oja ...
Kimberlee Clark (as Kim Oja)
...
Porcelain Bidet
Lou Rosenthal ...
Spank the Monkey
...
Notch Johnson
...
Marcia Clark
...
Dean Faraday
...
Mandy
...
Nick 'Snuggles' Pappasmearos
...
Tiffany
...
Chappy
...
Ellen

Produced by 

Tim Andrew ... producer
Geraint Bell ... associate producer
Scott Hohnbaum ... line producer
Scott McAboy ... producer
David Morgasen ... executive producer
Timothy Stack ... executive producer
James R. Stein ... executive producer
Howard Stern ... executive producer
Amy Sydorick ... line producer
Gilbert Alexander Wadsworth III ... producer (as Gil Wadsworth)

Music by 

James Verboort

Cinematography by 

Armand Gazarian

Film Editing by 

John W. Carr
Louis Cioffi

Casting By 

Lisa Mionie
Eileen Stringer

Production Design by 

Dan Whifler

Art Direction by 

Paul Miller

Set Decoration by 

Beth Wooke

Costume Design by 

Kate Samhat ... (as Katherine Swartz)

Makeup Department 

Jennifer Daranyi ... makeup department head
Roy Knyrim ... Make Up Effects Designer
Karen McDonald ... makeup artist

Production Management 

Susan Altstaedter ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Steve Hammoudi ... second second assistant director
Tami Hodges Gruneich ... second assistant director (as Tami Hodges)
James Keith ... first assistant director
Scott McAboy ... second unit director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Chris Binnings ... assistant property master
James Clark ... on-set dresser
Robert Herdman ... leadman
Leobardo Rocha ... construction coordinator
Dick Smart ... lead scenic
Richard K. Wright ... property master (as Richard Wright)
Gordon E. Holmes ... painter (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Deb Adair ... re-recording mixer
Takako Ishikawa ... sound effects editor
James P. Slingluff ... sound recordist (as Jim Slingluff)
Nick Tancraitor ... boom operator
Matt Temple ... sound supervisor

Visual Effects by 

David Carriker ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Denney Pierce ... stunt coordinator
Shawn Patrick Lane ... stunt double: Tim Stack (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Chris Graver ... best boy electric
John Hankammer ... steadicam operator (as John Hankhammer)
Jody Hutchins ... best boy grip
Tomoka Izumi ... film loader
Vanessa Morehouse ... first assistant camera
Rory Muir ... second assistant camera
David Reese ... key grip
Ted T.E. Tunney ... gaffer (as Ted Tunney)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tami Stover ... costumer

Editorial Department 

Randy Kwan ... assistant editor

Location Management 

Mike Greene ... location manager

Music Department 

Willie Etra ... composer: main title music
Timothy Stack ... composer: main title music

Transportation Department 

Michael Burnette ... transportation coordinator (as Mike Burnette)
William Smallwood ... transportation captain (as Bill Smalls)

Other crew 

Taaj Armstrong ... assistant production coordinator
Don Buchwald ... consultant
Rebeccah Claasen ... script supervisor (as Rebecca Classen)
Lauri Flores ... production accountant
Martha Flores ... office coordinator
Scott Ganz ... assistant to writer
Jennifer Kerrigan ... production coordinator
Victor Licas ... production controller
Hugh McAloon ... script coordinator
Susan Safer ... production accountant
Ronald Valle ... office production assistant
Tommy Bacorn ... production assistant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page