Edit

(TV Series)

(2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Tim Matheson

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

David McKenna ... (creator)
Ken Robinson ... (creator)
Ken Robinson ... (story)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
Angie Aronson
...
...
...
...
...
Agent Kathryn Thompson
...
CIA Deputy Inspector General Mitchell Sykes (as Kirk Woller)
...
Mark Sinclair
...
Alejandro Aguilar (as Maximillian Alexander)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
...
...
Estelle
...
Giant Man with Keys
Therese McLaughlin ...
Officer
...
FBI Polygrapher
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

David Barrett ... producer
Kenneth Biller ... executive producer
Jerry Bruckheimer ... executive producer
Jonathan Littman ... executive producer
Ken Robinson ... producer

Music by 

Trevor Morris

Film Editing by 

Scott Lerner

Casting By 

Jessie Disla
Barbara Fiorentino
Rebecca Mangieri
Wendy Weidman

Production Design by 

Aaron Osborne

Art Direction by 

Erin Cochran

Costume Design by 

Magali Guidasci

Makeup Department 

Wendi Lynn Allison ... key makeup artist
Brigitte Hennech ... additional makeup artist
Lori Madrigal ... makeup department head

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David Barrett ... second unit director
Jay Guerra ... first assistant director: second/stunt unit
Kevin Koster ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Robert Bernard ... graphic designer
Robert Hale ... paint supervisor
Michael Vines ... assistant property master
Brian McStotts ... set dresser (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Alan Decker ... sound re-recording mixer
Tim Song Jones ... utility sound technician
David Mann ... sound effects editor
Samuel C. Crutcher ... sound effects editor (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Anthony Ray Herrera ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Elizabeth Alvarez ... visual effects coordinator
Raoul Bolognini ... visual effects producer
Jamie Clark ... digital effects artist
Michael D. Leone ... visual effects supervisor
Eric McAvoy ... digital compositor
Nathan Overstrom ... digital compositor

Stunts 

Chris Gann ... stunt double: Benjamin Bratt
Jessica Lindsay ... stunt double
Jimmy Romano ... action coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department 

Tony Anderson ... key grip
Ray Dier ... assistant camera
Christopher Franey ... set lighting technician
Andrew B. Horton ... lighting technician
David Irwin ... rigging gaffer
Louis Isman ... grip
Jonas Lagunoff ... grip
Robyn Link ... loader
Dino Parks ... director of photography: second unit
Skip Ratner ... grip
Michael J. Walker ... camera operator
Christopher Taylor ... focus puller (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Amber Horn ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Yasmine Abraham ... assistant costume designer
Isabela Braga ... costume supervisor
Alexis Steinman ... costumer

Editorial Department 

David Fine ... post-production assistant
Jeff Stroot ... telecine assistant
Mauricio Tassara ... dailies colorist
Derek Herr ... on-line editor (uncredited)

Music Department 

Steve Durkee ... music editor
Joe Fischer ... music manager
T.J. Lindgren ... composer: additional music
Satnam Ramgotra ... musician: percussion
Michael D. Simon ... assistant to composer

Transportation Department 

J. Wesley Adams ... transportation
Joel Larson ... driver
Jonathan A. Rosenfeld ... transportation coordinator

Other crew 

Christopher Billig ... production assistant
Abe Brown ... assistant to executive producer
Dan Camins ... assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Jared Chandler ... technical advisor: military
Gary Michael Clark ... production accountant
Matt Clifford ... on-set accountant
Jordan Cohan ... production assistant
Chris Hill ... video/computer playback engineer
Susan Kong ... production accountant
Darren P. Leis ... medical technical advisor
John Malakoff ... production travel consultant
Tracy E. Maurer ... assistant production coordinator
James Miklaszewski ... assistant to producer
Erik Oleson ... executive story editor
Scott Reynolds ... writing assistant
Brandy Rivers ... assistant to executive producer
Justin Sperandeo ... assistant to producer
Paul Van Zyl ... teleprompter operator
Michael C. Watkins ... production coordinator
Jürgen Wilhelm ... translation script
Benjamin Benedetti ... account executive (uncredited)
Rich Bokides ... production runner (uncredited)
Jack E. Herman ... extras set coordinator (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page