Edit
My Boys (TV Series 2006–2010) Poster

(2006–2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Arlene Sanford ... (9 episodes, 2006-2010)
Barnet Kellman ... (9 episodes, 2006-2009)
David Trainer ... (5 episodes, 2006-2010)
Victor Nelli Jr. ... (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Betsy Thomas ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Rob Greenberg ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Phil Traill ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Arvin Brown ... (1 episode, 2006)
Matthew Diamond ... (1 episode, 2006)
Robert Duncan McNeill ... (1 episode, 2006)
Don Scardino ... (1 episode, 2006)
Keith Truesdell ... (1 episode, 2006)
Paul Maibaum ... (1 episode, 2008)
Fred Savage ... (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Gilliland ... (1 episode, 2010)
Millicent Shelton ... (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Stegemann ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Betsy Thomas ... (creator) (45 episodes, 2006-2010)
Brendan Smith ... (9 episodes, 2006-2010)
Becky Dorf Crowley ... (9 episodes, 2010)
Courtney Lilly ... (8 episodes, 2006-2009)
Sebastian Jones ... (8 episodes, 2007-2010)
Adrian Wenner ... (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Eric Gilliland ... (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ethan Sandler ... (4 episodes, 2007-2010)
Maggie Bandur ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Cindy Caponera ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Rick Singer ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Corey Nickerson ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Rob Ulin ... (1 episode, 2006)
Mark Stegemann ... (1 episode, 2007)
Marcia Fields ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cast  

...
 P.J. Franklin (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Bobby Newman (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Brendan Dorff (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Mike Callahan (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Kenny Morittori (48 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Stephanie Layne (44 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Andy Franklin (37 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Elsa (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Jack Newman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Adrian Wenner ...
 John (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jay Tarses ...
 Jack Briscoe (5 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Meredith (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Hank (4 episodes, 2006)
...
 Charlie (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Waitress (4 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Marcia (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Mexican Freddy (3 episodes, 2006-2010)
...
 Evan (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Trouty (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Wendy (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
...
 Jo (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Matt Dougan (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Kimmie (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Thorn (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 George Newman (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Crowley (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Maggie / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Michael Coleman ...
 Pete (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Improv Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Debbie (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Lance (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Max (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Carly (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Beth (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Steve (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Keith Luger (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Pedestrian (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. Stewart (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Emily (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tracee (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Josh (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ashley (1 episode, 2010)
Alan Abrahamson ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Gary (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Lyssa (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Chris (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Veronica (1 episode, 2009)
Chris O'Selmo ...
 Trevor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Megan (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lena (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Natasha (1 episode, 2010)
John Towey ...
 Professor Daily (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Vickers ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Chicago Bulls Star (1 episode, 2006)
Dave Eveler ...
 James Manning (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Danny Finn (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sheldon 'Squid' (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Turk Vardell (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Eileen (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Boryski ...
 Delivery Boy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Spike Upton (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sean (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Todd (1 episode, 2009)
Jill Klopp ...
 Laura (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Audrey (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Vinnie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Snooty Maitre D' (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Frat Boy (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Ed (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Cubs Owner (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Tina (1 episode, 2007)
Eliza Coyle ...
 Tracy (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Rachel (1 episode, 2007)
...
 David (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. Clayton (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Owen Scott (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Young Mike (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
Craig Duda ...
 Ed Debevics Smiling Husband (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Officiant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Female FBI Agent (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Commodity Broker (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Frank (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Veronica (1 episode, 2007)
Joseph Mazurk ...
 Upscale Gentleman (1 episode, 2007)
Juan Ramírez ...
 Tow Truck Driver (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Paul (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Fontenot ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Tamara 'Gingir' Curry ...
 Female Police Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Precision Waiter (1 episode, 2006)
Hugh Douglas ...
 Old Spice guy (1 episode, 2007)
Noah Gregoropoulos ...
 Doorman (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Sports fan (1 episode, 2009)
Micah Hoffpauir ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Jessie Michaels ...
 Melanie (1 episode, 2007)
Rick Tadra ...
 Cubs Baseball Coach (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Kensington (1 episode, 2009)
Rhett Ashley Crosby ...
 Cubs Baseball Player (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Shane ...
 Cubs Fan (1 episode, 2006)
Geoffrey George ...
 Sports Fan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Chicago Cubs Coach (1 episode, 2009)
Marcus A. Huey ...
 Sports Fan in Bar (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Corinne (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dani (1 episode, 2006)
...
 VIP Waitress (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Claire (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Amad (1 episode, 2006)
Andrea Groener ...
 Wild Fan (1 episode, 2006)
...
 DeAnne (1 episode, 2006)
...
 2006 (1 episode, 2006)
Mike Kelly ...
 Tommy (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sarah (1 episode, 2006)
Jessica McGoldrick ...
 Concert Girl (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Aunt Phyllis (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Traci (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Fernando Garcia (1 episode, 2006)
Katie O'Rourke ...
 Jennifer (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bar Patron (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Patty (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Donna (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Kathleen (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Art Institute Patron / ... (1 episode, 2007)
Luiggi Debiasse ...
 Albert (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2007)
Justin Mack ...
 Doorman (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Paul (1 episode, 2007)
Gene Mitchell ...
 Neighbor (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Colleen (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Hams (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Hotel Guest (1 episode, 2007)
Araksi Willebrand ...
 Gerbilball Girl #1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Warren (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Des - Wendy's British husband / ... (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Terri (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pamela Newman (1 episode, 2008)
Heather La Bella ...
 Stripper (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Flight Attendant (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Woman #1 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Margo (1 episode, 2008)
Gay Storm
(1 episode, 2008)
Loran Taylor ...
 Flight attendant (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Caitlin (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Rachel / ... (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Chicago Cubs Pitcher (1 episode, 2009)
Minglie Chen ...
 Jill (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Woman at Crowley's (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Young Woman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Robin (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Heather (1 episode, 2009)
Christina Diaz ...
 Athletic Woman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Woman #4 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Woman #3 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Emily (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Chicago Cubs First Baseman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Madison (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Connie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Cubs Fan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2009)
Maarsen Roney ...
 Cubs Fan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gwendolyn (1 episode, 2009)
Melissa Wiehl ...
 Sports Fan (1 episode, 2009)
Christopher Scott Stevens ...
 Billy (1 episode, 2010)
Ashley Cozine ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Jason Abustan ...
 Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Skydeck Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mike's Blonde (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Steven H. Hansen ...
 Delivery Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Club Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Toni-Marie Spera ...
 Restaurant patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Chavosky ...
 Stadium Concession Vendor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Vincent Alfonzo Jamal ...
 Chicago Cubs Baseman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Keats ...
 Bar Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
George Kiefer ...
 Fred (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dave Mahr ...
 Colorado Rockies pitcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Boyfriend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Baseball Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Debbie Overbey ...
 Baseball Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Rene Saenz ...
 Stadium Vendor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Soule ...
 Outfield Baseball Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tom Sponberg ...
 Pat Lavery (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Keyboard Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Debevic's Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jamie Tarses ... executive producer (37 episodes, 2006-2010)
Gavin Polone ... executive producer (36 episodes, 2006-2010)
Betsy Thomas ... executive producer (35 episodes, 2006-2010)
Becky Dorf Crowley ... assistant producer (31 episodes, 2006-2008)
Eric Gilliland ... consulting producer / executive producer (27 episodes, 2006-2010)
Adrian Wenner ... consulting producer / supervising producer / producer (26 episodes, 2007-2010)
Robert Visciglia Jr. ... co-producer (24 episodes, 2006-2008)
Sebastian Jones ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (24 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ken Ornstein ... producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2006-2008)
Ethan Sandler ... consulting producer / producer (19 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jay Kleckner ... producer (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Veronica Motl McElroy ... associate producer (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rick Redick ... co-producer (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rick Singer ... producer (13 episodes, 2006)
Courtney Lilly ... producer / supervising producer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Maggie Bandur ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brendan Smith ... producer / co-producer (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Beth Schorr ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2010)
Mark Stegemann ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2007)
Cindy Caponera ... supervising producer (7 episodes, 2006)
Corey Nickerson ... producer (6 episodes, 2008)
Judy Oseransky ... associate producer (1 episode, 2006)

Series Music by 

Ed Alton ... (30 episodes, 2006-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Paul Maibaum ... (40 episodes, 2006-2010)
Mark Doering-Powell ... (1 episode, 2006)
Charles Minsky ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Gary Anderson ... (24 episodes, 2006-2010)
Richard Candib ... (18 episodes, 2006-2009)
Kevin D. Ross ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Suzanne Hines ... (1 episode, 2006)
Jennifer Van Goethem ... (1 episode, 2008)
Patrick J. Barry ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Tracy Lilienfield ... (27 episodes, 2006-2010)

Series Production Design by 

Greg J. Grande ... (24 episodes, 2006-2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Daniel Maltese ... (20 episodes, 2007-2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

Bonnie Bennetts ... (18 episodes, 2006-2008)
Jennifer Polito ... (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amy Feldman ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Costume Design by 

Keri Smith ... (35 episodes, 2007-2010)
Danielle Launzel ... (9 episodes, 2006)

Series Makeup Department 

Kathleen Karridene ... makeup department head (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
Marylin Lee ... key makeup artist (27 episodes, 2008-2010)
Karen Bartek ... hair stylist department head / hair stylist / key hair stylist (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kerry Mendenhall ... hair department head (12 episodes, 2006)
Terry Robbins ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2006)
Tracey Levy ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2006)
Katharine Kremp ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2007)
Jani Kleinbard ... key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2008)
Darcy Gilmore ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2008)
Cindy Costello ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2006)
Alexis Walker ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)

Series Production Management 

Ken Ornstein ... unit production manager (18 episodes, 2006-2008)
Beth Schorr ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2009)
Timothy J. Lonsdale ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2010)
Steve Burgess ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2009)
Vail Romeyn ... production supervisor (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael T. McNerney ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director (35 episodes, 2007-2010)
Dan Leatham ... second assistant director / first assistant director (32 episodes, 2007-2010)
Timothy J. Lonsdale ... first assistant director (22 episodes, 2006-2009)
Liz Ryan ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2006-2010)
Kimberly Law ... second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2006)
Catherine Marie McDonald ... key second assistant director / Key Second Assistant Director (12 episodes, 2006)
Alicia Hailey Daniels ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jason Melius ... dga trainee (6 episodes, 2010)
Jay Tobias ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2009)
Carlos Piñero ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
Richard S. Lederer ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Lincoln Myers ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Marla Hudnall ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Beth Emerson ... set dressing buyer (28 episodes, 2006-2009)
James Torvinen ... property master (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jana Treadwell ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Val Wilt ... assistant art director (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kristina Fuangkasae ... assistant propmaster (9 episodes, 2007)
Kenneth Turek ... leadman (9 episodes, 2007)
Greg Gneier ... set designer (9 episodes, 2008)
Joshua Cheek ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2009)
Tim Croshaw ... set designer (9 episodes, 2009)
Sandy Adams ... on-set dresser (7 episodes, 2006)
Donald Rosemond ... property master (5 episodes, 2006-2008)
Todd Daniels ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2006)
Daniel Maltese ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2008)
Michael Duncan ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2007)
Derek du Bellier ... general foreman (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Courville ... property master (1 episode, 2009)
Fante Zamora ... set dresser (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Tim Chilton ... foley artist (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
David Torres ... foley mixer (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (40 episodes, 2006-2009)
Kevin Meltcher ... assistant sound editor (32 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jacob Goldstein ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (30 episodes, 2006-2010)
Larry Benjamin ... sound re-recording mixer (24 episodes, 2007-2010)
Brian Robinson ... boom operator / sound mixer (23 episodes, 2006-2009)
Tim Terusa ... supervising sound editor (14 episodes, 2006-2009)
Nate Arrigoni ... assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2006)
Kevin Valentine ... sound re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Burton Weinstein ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2008-2010)
Ryan Young ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2009)
Eric Naughton ... second boom operator (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sean Byrne ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2006)
Michael Kalifa ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2010)
Robert Webber ... supervising sound editor (4 episodes, 2006)
Bartek Swiatek ... sound mixer: Chicago / sound mixer: Chicago exteriors (4 episodes, 2007)
Ethan Beigel ... sound re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
J.T. Mueller ... sound utility: Chicago (2 episodes, 2007)
Keith Rogers ... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2008)
David B. Cohn ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2006)
Karl Dondlinger ... boom operator: Chicago (1 episode, 2006)
Sterling Moore ... second boom operator (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Brian Bero ... special effects (1 episode, 2007)

Series Visual Effects by 

Nicki Kreitzman ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2008)
Dan Carrington ... flame artist (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
James Holt ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2008)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Tezber ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Cliff Welsh ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2008)
Scott Milne ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Monty L. Simons ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Jill Brown ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bobby Thomas ... key grip (48 episodes, 2006-2010)
Anthony Anderson ... gaffer (46 episodes, 2006-2010)
David Carreira ... electrician (40 episodes, 2006-2009)
David Mun ... assistant camera (39 episodes, 2006-2009)
Steven G. Fracol ... b camera / steadicam operator / Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (30 episodes, 2006-2010)
David J. Frederick ... camera operator / director of photography: second unit (21 episodes, 2006-2009)
Mike Cahoon ... assistant camera (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Michael Frediani ... camera operator (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Richard Rasmussen ... dimmer board operator (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lance Dickinson ... lighting console programmer (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andrew Lemon ... digital imaging technician (18 episodes, 2008-2010)
Demeon Carter ... grip (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Maninder K. Saini ... digital imaging technician (12 episodes, 2006)
David Gasperik ... a camera operator (9 episodes, 2008)
Clinton Weathers ... electrician (7 episodes, 2009)
Frank Orozco ... best boy grip (5 episodes, 2006)
Bradley Martin ... grip (3 episodes, 2007)
Jesse Crusing ... additional electrician (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
Michael Ursetta ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Jose Aguirre ... electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Jonathan Clark ... second assistant camera: Chicago (1 episode, 2006)
Rocky Ford ... key grip (1 episode, 2006)
Lou Rubsamen ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2006)
Paul Szopa ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2006)
Robert Truitt ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2006)
Jaime Dawkins ... technocrane technician (1 episode, 2007)
Dejon Ellis ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2007)
Ryne Niner ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Degnan ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Andrew Korner ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Justin M. Lubin ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Erik Messerschmidt ... gaffer (unknown episodes)
Ron Peterson ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Steve Peterson ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Russell Scott ... casting associate (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Laura Adler ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2006)
Joy Tenenberg ... extras casting (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kiki Ruud ... casting (9 episodes, 2007)
Annette D'Ariano ... extras casting (1 episode, 2006)
Lisa Freiberger ... executive in charge of casting (1 episode, 2006)
Robert Atwood ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Alma Magaña ... key costumer (23 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cody Launzel ... costume assistant (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Adrian Magaña ... set costumer (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jennifer Wolf ... key costumer (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michelle Sandvig ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2010)
Judy Bohning ... costumer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Anni Speckheuer ... costumer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Jennifer Van Goethem ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2006-2008)
Howard Leder ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2009)
Patrick J. Barry ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2010)
Tom Overton ... color timer (9 episodes, 2010)
Tad Dennis ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2008)
Sofie Dejus ... post-production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Mark A. James ... transportation coordinator (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Fenster ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2009)
Patrick Sullivan ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2006)
William R. Peck ... driver (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Haynes ... driver (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Mark Taylor ... production executive (49 episodes, 2006-2010)
Becky Dorf Crowley ... production staff (40 episodes, 2006-2009)
Sergio C. Rodriguez ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (27 episodes, 2007-2009)
Marcia Fields ... script coordinator (27 episodes, 2008-2010)
Charlie Hornsby ... script co-ordinator (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kris Selvidge-Payne ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
Courtney Lilly ... executive story editor (14 episodes, 2006-2007)
Eric Kovtun ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2006)
Stephen Krug ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2006)
Elizabeth Tyson ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2006)
C. Brian Smith ... writing assistant (10 episodes, 2006)
Rebecca Ancheta-Blum ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gary J. Charlton ... accountant / production accountant (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robin E. Agron ... location manager: Chicago (9 episodes, 2007)
Erica Neilsen ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2007)
Jeff Hunt ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2008)
Evan B. Jones ... assistant to executive producer (9 episodes, 2009)
Amy Schwartz ... post production assistant (9 episodes, 2009)
Mike Deas ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010)
Dia Dufault ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2010)
Carrie Goodman ... locations coordinator (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Melissa Sadoff Oren ... writers assistant (8 episodes, 2009)
Holly Lee ... production secretary / production assistant (6 episodes, 2006-2008)
Rob Ulin ... creative consultant (5 episodes, 2006)
Marcus 'Q' Quandt ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ellen J. Morris ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2006)
Sara Ellingen ... production coordinator: Chicago (4 episodes, 2007)
Brendan Smith ... executive story editor (4 episodes, 2008)
Jacob Gilbert ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Jen LaForte ... stand-in: Chicago / stand in: Chicago Jordana Spiro (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian Palmert ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Callie Hersheway ... office production assistant: Chicago (2 episodes, 2007)
Whit Vogel ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Joe Cappelletti ... voice over (1 episode, 2006)
Helen de Vivien ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Margaret J. Orlando ... production coordinator: Chicago (1 episode, 2006)
Matthew Goodwin ... additional production assistant: Chicago (1 episode, 2007)
Will Higgins ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Christopher Lane ... set production assistant: Chicago (1 episode, 2007)
Robyn Adams ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Castaneda ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Lindsay Luttrell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Mychael Dylan Brenk ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Denton Hanna ... location scout (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Stravitz ... location medic (1 episode, 2009)
Stephanie Meredith Weyant ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Cyrano Hardy ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Alan Grey ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Teni Halburian ... publicist (unknown episodes)
Kenneth Hunter ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Josh Kuhn ... key craft service (unknown episodes)
Valerie Lindow ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Maureen Tenenbaum ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page