Edit

(2005– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Alan Carter
Steve Paley ... (series finale)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself - Contestant (as Carmine Gotti Agnello)
...
 Herself
...
 Himself - Commentator
...
 Himself - Contestant
...
 Announcer
...
 Herself - Contestant
...
 Herself - Contestant
Larry Holmes ...
 Himself
...
 Herself - Contestant
Tony Michaels ...
 Himself - Movement / ...
...
 Himself
...
 Himself - Contestant
...
 Himself - Host
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Daniel Chavez ... associate producer
Jason Cornwell ... casting producer
Matt Freeman ... coordinating producer
Jagene Funk ... line producer
Kate Richter Green ... producer (as Kate Richter)
Jay Karas ... executive producer
Andee Kuroda ... executive producer
Antonia Mattia ... supervising producer
Claire McCabe ... executive producer (2005)
Curt Northrup ... executive producer
Jeff Olde ... executive producer
Ken Snow ... field producer
Joe Wagner ... producer (2005)
Adam Zuvich ... co-executive producer

Series Film Editing by 

Buzz Chatman
Anne-Marie Hess
M.J. Loheed

Series Casting By 

Carla Patterson
Charisse Reneau

Series Art Direction by 

Scott Holdredge

Series Costume Design by 

Jim Hansen

Series Makeup Department 

Barbara Dally ... makeup department head
Tracey L. Miller-Smith ... hair stylist (as Tracey L. Miller) / makeup artist (as Tracey L. Miller)
Sharon Simon ... makeup artist

Series Production Management 

Joshua L. Adams ... assistant production manager
Susan Nessanbaum-Goldberg ... executive in charge of production
Susana Santiago ... production manager

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Frank Kozak ... assistant director (final episode)

Series Art Department 

Travis Bogle ... assistant art director

Series Sound Department 

Judi Frenkel ... sound (2005)
Conner Moore ... sound re-recording mixer

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Tom Beck ... lighting director
Terry Clark ... camera operator (as Terry W. Clark)
Oscar Dominguez ... lighting director
Warren Forman ... camera operator (final episode)
Garrett Hurt ... camera operator (2005)
Ski Shields ... camera operator (final episode)

Series Editorial Department 

Ethan M. Addis ... post-production coordinator
Clayton Halsey ... supervising editor
Tony Nagatani ... lead assistant editor
Alan Stephens ... post-production assistant

Series Other crew 

Daniel Bauer ... key production assistant (2005)
Jessika Canizalez ... production assistant
Curt Casassa ... associate director
Jerri Churchill ... head stage manager (2005)
Dahlia Foroutan ... co-designer
Gary Gast ... script supervisor
Leon Knowles ... technical director (final episode)
Czarfred Reyes ... production assistant
Joshua Thomas ... production assistant
Clinton Trucks ... production secretary (2005)
Steven Wishnoff ... talent coordinator
Michelle Zagorsky ... script coordinator

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page