Edit
Pride and Glory (2008) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Gavin O'Connor

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Joe Carnahan ... (screenplay) &
Gavin O'Connor ... (screenplay)
 
Gavin O'Connor ... (story) &
Greg O'Connor ... (story) (as Gregory O'Connor) &
Robert Hopes ... (story)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
Ruben Santiago
...
...
...
Megan Egan
...
Tasha
...
...
...
...
Eladio Casado
...
Carlos Bragon (as Maximiliano Hernandez)
Leslie Denniston ...
Maureen Tierney
Hannah Riggins ...
Caitlin Tierney
...
Francis Tierney (as Carmen Lo Porto)
Lucy Grace Ellis ...
Bailey Tierney
...
...
...
Tookie Brackett
Raquel Jordan ...
Lisette Rivera
...
Mayor Arthur Caffey (as Jose Ramon Rosario)
...
Jason Rodriguez ...
Corner Store Owner
...
Angelique Domenguez
Popa Wu ...
Reverend Farraud
...
Trish Mercer
...
Bodega Owner (as David Piñón)
...
Bodega Owner's Wife (as Lisette Espaillat)
Francisco Burgos ...
Bodega Boy
Sekhar Chandra ...
Dr. Khomar
Cuba Libre ...
Dominican Thug
Gabriel Lopez ...
Dominican Thug
Bill McHugh ...
Chaplin
Robert P. Alongi ...
Captain Lavier
Bo Eason ...
Investigator Lieberthal
Howard W. Overshown ...
Investigator Duerson (as Howard Overshown)
Peter Moog ...
NYPD Head Coach Kowalski
Edward Gardner ...
NYPD Offensive Coordinator
Kenneth Pepe ...
NYPD Defensive Coordinator
James Cavanagh Burke ...
Detroit Metro Coach
Richie Thorton ...
Detroit Metro Assistant Coach
John Comer ...
NYPD Football Player
Thomas Pilkington ...
Duty Captain Banks
...
Detective (as Glenn E. Cunningham)
Stephen A. DiSchiavi ...
Detective
William McNeely ...
Detective
Rick Tirelli ...
DEA Representative
...
Lieutenant Fricker
...
Task Force Lieutenant
Robert Hopes ...
Task Force Detective
Jim O'Neill ...
Task Force Detective
Eddie Molina ...
Uniform Cop
...
Patrol Sergeant
...
Patrol Cop
...
Patrol Cop
Sal DiGiovani ...
Crime Scene Cop
Tom Pelligrino ...
Crime Scene Cop
Nancy McCabe ...
Crime Scene Cop
Bill McKinney ...
Crime Scene Cop
Joseph Roman ...
Crime Scene Cop
Kubrat Hristoff ...
Crime Scene Cop
William Geiger ...
Crime Scene Cop
Keith Fallon ...
Crime Scene Cop
Craig Garland ...
Crime Scene Cop
Steve Benvegna ...
Crime Scene Cop
Carl Bocker ...
Crime Scene Cop
Tim Byrne ...
Crime Scene Cop
Gerald M. Kline ...
Desk Lieutenant
William Clemente ...
Arresting Police Officer
...
Crime Scene Detective (as Joseph Blozis)
...
Chief
...
Police Officer Dillin (as Scotty Dillin)
...
Lonnie Mercer
Denia Brache ...
Domenguez Mother
Roz Abrams ...
TV News Anchor
Sandra Endo ...
News Reporter
Dick Brennan ...
News Reporter Dehaven
Dominic Carter ...
Reporter
Yanko Perez ...
EMT
Sujeilee Candele ...
Girl in Bar (as Sujeilee Ramos)
Michael Angelo Ortiz ...
Thug Kid
Juan Lopez ...
Thug Kid
Argelis Parra ...
Thug Kid
Miguel Ventura ...
Thug Kid
Billy Joe Marrero ...
Thug Kid
Sean Dougherty ...
Cavanaugh
...
Dugan's Wife
Jaime N. Garcia ...
Paramedic (as Jaime Garcia)
Darren E. Johnson ...
Doctor (as Darren Johnson)
Pablo Gonzalez ...
Dominican Perp (as Pablo 'International P' Gonzalez)
Louise G. Colón ...
Woman on Stairs
Cecelia Riddett ...
Bragon Receptionist
Tony Rhune ...
Arvell 'Amp' Poines
...
Driver
...
Dominican Bodega Customer (as Luis 'Trikz' Da Silva Jr.)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Fan at Football Game (uncredited)
...
Bar Thug (uncredited)
...
Crime Scene Detective (uncredited)
...
Lawyer (uncredited)
...
Protester (uncredited)
...
Reverend Farraud's Assistant (uncredited)
...
Patrol Cop (uncredited)
...
Internal Affairs Officer (uncredited)
Kory Kay ...
Extra / Drug Dealer (uncredited)
...
Coach (voice) (uncredited)
Luis Sanchez ...
Street Bum (uncredited)
Charles Santy ...
Thug (uncredited)
...
Big Stevie (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Cale Boyter ... executive producer
Toby Emmerich ... executive producer
Josh Fagin ... co-producer
Robert Hopes ... associate producer
Greg O'Connor ... producer (as Gregory O'Connor)
Marcus Viscidi ... executive producer

Music by 

Mark Isham

Cinematography by 

Declan Quinn ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Lisa Zeno Churgin
John Gilroy

Casting By 

Sarah Finn ... (as Sarah Halley Finn)
Randi Hiller

Production Design by 

Dan Leigh

Art Direction by 

James Donahue

Set Decoration by 

Ron von Blomberg ... (as Ron Von Blomberg)

Costume Design by 

Abigail Murray

Makeup Department 

Robert Fama ... hair stylist
Lisa Hazell ... hair stylist (as Lisa Hazel)
Michelle Johnson ... head of hair department
Don Kozma ... key makeup artist (as Donald A. Kozma)
Tina LaSpina ... makeup artist
Bernadette Mazur ... head of makeup department
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison ... key hair stylist (as Suzy Mazzarese Allison)
Dina Sliwak ... makeup artist (as Dina Sliwiak)
Randy Westgate ... makeup artist: Edward Norton / special makeup effects artist

Production Management 

Katherine E. Beyda ... production executive
Erik Holmberg ... executive in charge of production
Jody Levin ... executive in charge of post-production
Frank Salvino ... post-production supervisor
Marcus Viscidi ... unit production manager
Meredith Zamsky ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Peter Bucossi ... second unit director (as Pete Bucossi)
David Catalano ... additional second second assistant director
Sarah Rae Garrett ... second second assistant director
Dylan Hopkins ... first assistant director: second unit
Colin MacLellan ... second assistant director
Matthew Mason ... second assistant director: second unit (as Matt Mason)
Todd Pfeiffer ... first assistant director (as Todd R. Pfeiffer)
Andrew T. Wood ... dga trainee (additional photography)

Art Department 

Russell Barnes ... art department coordinator
Tara Boccia ... additional props
Paul Bowman ... property assistant
Paul Camarro ... set dresser (as Paul Camaro)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist
Krysten Childs ... art department production assistant: reshoots
Rodney Clark ... key set builder
Doug Coleman ... set dresser
Brandon Cook ... set dresser
Abariss Culjak ... props assistant
Robert Currie ... property master: reshoots
Frank DeCurtis Jr. ... set dresser (as Frank De Curtis Jr.)
Guido DeCurtis ... leadman (as Guido De Curtis)
Ruth DiPasquale ... assistant property master (as Ruth Di Pasquale)
John D. Farrell ... general foreman (as John Farrell)
Julia Garrison ... painter
Anne Beiser Haywood ... charge scenic (as Anne Haywood)
Brent Haywood ... construction coordinator
James Hoff ... stand-by scenic (as Hollis James Hoff)
Arlo Hoffman ... set dresser
Mika James ... scenic industrial
Chris Jordan ... additional props: reshoots
Bradley Klipp ... set dresser
John Knoop ... prop master: second unit
Zbigniew 'Ziggy' Kouros ... key construction grip (as Zbigniew Kouros)
Rob Landoll ... shop industrial (as Robert Landoll)
Mark Lane-Davies ... scenic foreman
Jonathan B. Lee ... on-set dresser: second unit (as John Lee)
David Moriarty ... scenic
Richard Morris ... on-set dresser
Shaun Motley ... assistant art director
Evan C. Newell ... construction production assistant (as Evan Newell)
Morgan Pitts ... assistant property master: re-shoots
Susan Raney ... assistant set decorator
Kevin L. Raper ... graphic designer
William F. Reynolds ... property master
Ari David Schwartz ... set dresser
Larry Steinberg ... best boy construction grip (as Lawrence Steinberg)
Susan Tatom ... shop person
Erica Torres ... art department production assistant
Eric West ... location on-set dresser
Tomas Zeman ... art department production assistant

Sound Department 

Christopher Alba ... assistant sound editor
Bobbi Banks ... adr editor
Laurel Bridges ... boom operator
Stephanie Brown ... supervising dialogue editor
Rick Canelli ... adr recordist
Julia Evershade ... supervising adr editor
Mark Gordon ... dialogue editor
Alder Hampel ... apprentice sound editor
Kaspar Hugentobler ... sound re-recording recordist
Pedro Jimenez ... trailer re-recording mixer
Michael Keller ... sound re-recording mixer
Shawn Kennelly ... foley mixer (as Shawn Kennedy)
Toussaint Kotright ... utility sound
Craig Kyllonen ... adr recordist
Mark Larry ... sound effects editor
Eric Lindemann ... sound designer (as Eric Warren Lindemann) / sound re-recording mixer (as Eric Warren Lindemann) / supervising sound editor (as Eric Warren Lindemann)
Laura Macias ... foley artist
James Morioka ... dialogue editor
Richard Murphy ... cableperson
Vince Nicastro ... foley artist
Thomas J. O'Connell ... adr mixer
Tyler Parkinson ... pre-record engineer
Jan Petrov ... adr recordist
John Ross ... sound re-recording mixer
Anthony Roza ... apprentice sound editor
William Sarokin ... sound mixer
Thomas W. Small ... foley editor (as Tom Small)
Shawn Sykora ... supervising foley editor
Eric Thompson ... adr mixer
Nathan Whitehead ... first assistant sound editor

Special Effects by 

Edward Drohan IV ... special effects foreman
Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor (as Steve Kirshoff)
Devin Maggio ... special effects technician
John Stifanich ... special effects coordinator
Thomas Viviano ... special effects technician (as Tom Viviano)

Visual Effects by 

Randall Balsmeyer ... visual effects supervisor: Big Film Design
J. John Corbett ... compositing supervisor: Big Film Design
Joseph DiValerio ... visual effects
Chris Halstead ... compositing artist: Big Film Design
Tyra Hanshaw ... visual effects producer: Big Film Design
Mimi Medel ... visual effects executive
Joseph Oberle ... digital compositor / roto artist
David Piombino ... digital compositor
Lauren Ritchie ... executive in charge of visual effects
Adrienne Winterhalter ... visual effects producer: Big Film Design

Stunts 

Brian Keith Allen ... stunts
Alberto Bonilla ... stunt performer
Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator
Mike Burke ... stunt driver
Chris Colombo ... stunts
Angelina Cruz ... stunts
Luis Da Silva Jr. ... stunts
Norman Douglass ... stunt double: Colin Farrell
Brian Eidens ... stunt double: Colin Farrell (as Brian Eiden)
Roy Farfel ... stunt driver
Mark Fichera ... stunt double
Jim Ford ... stunt double: Edward Norton
Tim Garris ... stunts
Cort Hessler ... stunt driver
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt driver
Bob Lake ... stunts
Chazz Menendez ... stunts
Christopher Place ... stunt driver
Thomas Place ... stunt driver / stunts
Charles Santy ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Robert A. Agredo ... dolly grip
David E. Baron ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Jim Bokor ... additional grip
Michael W. Brennan ... generator operator
Bernard X. Brongniart ... grip
Thomas J. Buettner ... camera production assistant
Steven Capitano Calitri ... additional grip
James Casey ... grip
Joe Christofori ... aerial first assistant camera: second unit
Kathleen Corgan ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Kath Corrigan)
Aaron Dawley ... additional grip
Christopher Dolan ... rigging best boy (as Christopher E. Dolan)
James P. Dolan ... best boy electrician
Richard Dolan ... rigging best boy (as Richard N. Dolan)
Glenn Fishel ... grip
Andrew Fishman ... rigging grip
John Floresca ... camera loader
Pyare Fortunato ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Kim Gigilia ... rigging grip (as Kim Giglia)
Richard Gioia ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Ric Gioia)
Michael N. Green ... additional electrician
Richard Griggs ... rigging grip
Adam Hall ... additional grip
Brian Heller ... aerial director of photography: second unit
Petr Hlinomaz ... camera operator: "b" camera
Bob Izzo ... best boy grip
Fred Johanns ... rigging electrician (as Fred H. Johanns)
Mikey Johnson ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Edward Kelly ... electrician
Dmitry Kibrik ... grip (as Dmitry Kibrick)
Todd S. Klein ... rigging grip
David Knox ... camera operator: "b" camera (as Dave Knox)
Derek J. Manganelli ... additional loader (as Derek J. Mangenelli)
Lou Massa ... additional grip
Lance Mayer ... libra head technician
John McEnerney ... key rigging grip
Robert McGavin ... rigging gaffer (as Robert J. McGavin)
Paul C. McKenna ... crane technician: Technocrane
Robert Merk ... generator operator: base camp
Jim Mickle ... additional grip
John Mitchell ... electrician (as John A. Mitchell)
Ron Morales ... additional grip
Derek Murphy ... electrician
Anna Novick ... grip
Neil O'Malley ... key grip: second unit
Wayne Paull ... camera operator: "b" camera (as Wayne Paul)
Igor Potashanik ... best boy rigging grip (as Igor Potashnik)
Lance Rieck ... remote camera technician
James A. Riley IV ... grip (as James Reilly IV)
Edward A. Robinson Jr. ... rigging grip (as Edward A. Robinson)
Darren Ryan ... video assist
Gerard Sava ... camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit
I. Nate Scaglione ... electrician
Joseph Sciretta ... shop electric
Robert Sciretta ... chief lighting technician
David Sharples ... camera operator: football
Chris Silano ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Kevin Smyth ... key grip
Joshua Solson ... lighting technician
Mark Stetz ... electrician
Brian Stocklin ... rigging electrician (as Brian A. Stocklin)
Eric Ulrich ... additional grip
Lee Vickery ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Glen Wilson ... still photographer
Nina Zarnett ... additional grip
Mark McDevitt ... assistant camera (uncredited)
J. Dan Wright ... electrician (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Melissa Braun ... background casting associate
Todd Feldman ... background casting associate
Bonnie Grisan ... casting associate: New York
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting
Tamara Hunter ... casting associate: Los Angeles
Taylor Jenkins ... casting assistant: Los Angeles
David H. Kramer ... adr voice casting
Jenny Rawdin ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erin Byrne ... additional costumer
Kevin Draves ... costume supervisor (as J. Kevin Draves)
Sandi Figueroa ... set costumer
Careen Fowles ... set costumer
Rebecca Hofherr ... costume shopper
Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton ... costume supervisor
Wallace G. Lane Jr. ... assistant costume designer
David Paulin ... ager/dyer (as David Pawlin)
Chuck ReCar ... costume ager
Monica Ruiz-Ziegler ... additional costumer
Thomas M. Smalley ... costume production assistant

Editorial Department 

Chris Aguis ... editorial production assistant: New York
Mandy Arnold ... digital restoration: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Travis Avitabile ... digital intermediate project manager: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Kenny Becker ... color timer
Dana Bloder ... project manager: Technicolor NY
Adam Burr ... editorial production assistant: Los Angeles
Gary Burritt ... negative cutter
Stacey S. Clipp ... first assistant editor (uncredited)
David Cole ... digital intermediate color timer: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Pete Conlin ... post production
Craig DeMartini ... digital film scanner: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Kyle DeVriendt ... digital film recording: LaserPacific Media Corporation (as Kyle Devriendt)
Valance Eisleben ... digital data conformist: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Terel Gibson ... first assistant editor
Paul Grenville ... digital data conformist: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Ulysses Guidotti ... second assistant editor
Jonathan Hoffman ... post production
Doug Jaqua ... color scientist: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Vincent Lavares ... digital data manager: LaserPacific Media Corporation (as Vince Lavares)
Richard Lowe ... post-production assistant
Chris Lubbers ... digital intermediate project manager: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Aaron Marshall ... first assistant editor
Carrie Oliver ... digital data conformist: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Michael Pasqualone ... second assistant editor
David Slaughter ... digital film recording: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Mai Suzuki ... digital restoration: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Stacy Underhill ... digital data conformist: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Joe Violante ... dailies advisor: Technicolor NY
David White ... digital film scanner: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Linda Williams ... film editorial: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Daniel Yang ... digital film scanner: LaserPacific Media Corporation
Martin Zeichner ... video colorist: Technicolor NY
Charles Herzfeld ... hd dailies advisor (uncredited)

Music Department 

Lee Blaylock ... music clearances
Paul Broucek ... executive in charge of music: New Line
Sandy DeCrescent ... music contractor
Matt Franko ... music preparation
Nic Harcourt ... music supervisor
Greg Hayes ... score recordist
Scott Hosfeld ... musician
Jason La Rocca ... additional score recordist
Mike Mehesan ... additional score recordist
Mike Nowak ... score conductor
Cindy O'Connor ... music preparation
Tyler Parkinson ... electronic track preparation
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation
Conrad Pope ... orchestrator
Lise Richardson ... preview music editor
Peter Rotter ... music contractor
Curtis Roush ... music editor
Dennis S. Sands ... score mixer (as Dennis Sands) / score recordist (as Dennis Sands)
Erin Scully ... music executive
Fletcher Sheridan ... playback singer
Lori Silfen ... music business affairs executive
Robert L. Smith ... score recordist
Clifford J. Tasner ... additional orchestrator
James Thatcher ... musician: french horn
John F.X. Walsh ... music business affairs executive
Nathan Whitehead ... composer: game show musak
Cindy O'Connor ... additional music arranger (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Mo Fitzgerald ... transportation captain
Billy McFadden ... transportation co-captain
Doug Wright ... driver

Other crew 

Patricio Adams ... key craft service
Tom Aiezza ... production assistant
Kavita Amar ... production attorney
Ethan Anderson ... set production assistant
Stephen F. Andrich ... visual sports consultant (as Steven Andrich)
Frank Angelcyk ... production staff
Michael Anthony ... location manager
Tristan Assent ... set production assistant
Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances
Gillian Berrow ... location intern
Patrick Bevilacqua ... set production assistant
Craig Bilsky ... digital laboratory project manager
Taylor Black ... production office assistant
James Blythe ... production assistant
Jamie Broadnax ... set production assistant
Xavier Cardriche ... location assistant
Tom Carley ... production assistant: second unit
Iawann Carmona ... production intern (as Jawann Carmona)
Laurie Cartwright ... risk management
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot: second unit
Chris Cloud ... location assistant: additional photography
Josh Cohen ... production intern
Darin Collins ... production assistant
Jon Davidson ... production controller
Adrienne Dine ... additional set production assistant: re-shoots
Logan Wolfe Edler ... key production assistant: additional photography
Jeff Egan ... production safety
John Ellis ... set medic
Mark Robert Ellis ... sports coordinator (as Mark Ellis)
Adam Ellison ... assistant: Marcus Viscidi
Ambika Fairfield ... assistant: Gregory O'Connor
Scott Ferlisi ... location assistant: additional photography
Miguel Fernandez ... location scout
Glenn Ferrara ... production assistant
Erica Fishman ... production assistant
Jay Floyd ... clearances: Now Clear This
Lowell Freedman ... set production assistant: re-shoots
Chris Gagliardi ... craft service assistant
Sara Gagliardi ... accounting clerk
Denis Gawley ... stand-in: Edward Norton (as Dennis Gawley)
Christine Gee ... script supervisor
Emily Glatter ... supervising production coordinator
Matt Grimm ... production secretary
Ed Henzel ... stand-in: Noah Emmerich
Sally May Homer ... production assistant
Robert Hopes ... technical consultant: NYPD
Nicky Julius ... stand-in: Colin Farrell
Steve Kesmodel ... credits administrator
Michael Kidd ... first assistant chef: Tomkats Inc.
Sean King ... key set production assistant: second unit
Katie Kramer ... production assistant
Elizabeth Krekel ... location office coordinator
Bernard Kruger ... technical consultant: medical (as Dr. Bernard Kruger)
Anil Kumar ... voice over
Harry Lapham ... production assistant
Scott Larkin ... production assistant
Amy Leigh Johnson ... unit publicist
Carl Li ... production assistant
Nemo Librizzi ... technical advisor: gang life
Jenny Lovin ... assistant: Gavin O'Connor
Elizabeth MacSwan ... set production assistant
Jennifer Madeloff ... assistant production coordinator
Liz Magee ... set production assistant (as Elizabeth Magee)
Richard Mancuso ... production accountant (as Rich Mancuso)
Francisco Marcial ... parking coordinator (as Cisco Marcial)
Brad Marro ... production assistant
Ginny Martino ... contract administrator
Kate Maré ... dialogue coach (as Kate Mare)
Matthew Mason ... key set production assistant
Andrew Matthews ... executive in charge of film investment
K.C. McMahon ... set production assistant
Melissa A. Messick ... production assistant
Ryan Miningham ... general assistant
Briegh Morrison ... assistant: Solaris Entertainment
Michael Nickodem ... assistant location manager
Mario Nila ... production assistant
Ante Novakovic ... assistant: Colin Farrell (as Ante A. Novakovic')
Kelly O'Bier ... second assistant accountant
Mark O'Brien ... assistant location manager
Sean Oliver ... adr artist
Scott Parker ... post-production accountant
Thomas Pilkington ... technical advisor: NYPD (as Tom Pilkington)
Patricia Porter ... payroll
Paul Prokop ... executive in charge of finance
Joshua Ravetch ... production resources
Justin Reid ... assistant location manager
Virginia Reilly ... first assistant accountant (as Ginny Reilly)
Brieann Rich ... craft service
Michael Rich ... production assistant
Olimpia T. Rinaldi ... assistant accountant
Jonathan Rodriguez ... production intern
Patrick T. Rousseau ... production assistant
Holly S. Rymon ... production coordinator (as Holly Rymon)
Georg Schmithüsen ... assistant location manager (as Georg Schmithusen)
Julianna Selfridge ... risk management (as Juliana Selfridge)
Viviana Serratos ... assistant: Gavin O'Connor
Laura Sevier ... rights and clearances
Carey Seward ... location assistant
R. Zachary Shildwachter ... production assistant
Joshua Shull ... location assistant (as Josh Shull)
Eugene Stamos ... additional craft service
Joe Steele ... production resources
Alecia Tatum ... production intern
Rod Thompson ... chef: Tomkats Inc. (as Rodney Thompson)
Rick Tirelli ... senior technical advisor: NYPD
Silvana Tropea ... assistant: Edward Norton
Kalinda Ukanwa ... second assistant accountant
Angel R. Vasquez ... location assistant
Heather Verbeke ... set production assistant (as Heather Verbke)
Denise Violante ... production assistant
Christina Walker ... production office assistant
Ronald C. Briggs Jr. ... inventory services (uncredited)
Lisa Falzarano ... production assistant: additional photography (uncredited)
Heather Holty ... digital laboratory project manager (uncredited)
Patrick O'Hara ... football consultant (uncredited)

Thanks 

John Battista ... the film-makers wish to extend their personal thanks: for their contribution to the making of this movie, Deputy Commissioner - NYC Mayor's Office of Film, Theatre and Broadcasting (as John Batista)
alexander Borukhov ... special thanks
Eric Hernandez ... in memory of
Katherine Oliver ... the film-makers wish to extend their personal thanks: for their contribution to the making of this movie, Commissioner - NYC Mayor's Office of Film, Theatre and Broadcasting (as Katherine L. Oliver)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page