Edit
United 93 (2006) Poster

(2006)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Paul Greengrass

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Paul Greengrass ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

J.J. Johnson ...
Gary Commock ...
...
...
Starla Benford ...
...
...
...
...
William Joseph Cashman
Susan Blommaert ...
Jane Folger
Ray Charleson ...
...
...
Waleska Martinez
...
...
...
Deora Frances Bodley (as Trieste Dunn)
...
...
Tara Hugo ...
Kristin White Gould
...
...
Joe Jamrog ...
...
Masato Kamo ...
...
Peter Marinker ...
...
Marion R. Britton
Libby Morris ...
...
...
...
...
Christian Adams
...
Patrick Joseph Driscoll
...
...
...
Patricia Cushing
...
...
...
...
Christine Snyder
...
...
...
...
Thomas Roberts ...
Himself
Michael Bencal ...
Tom Fitzgerald ...
Bard Marques ...
John Moraitis ...
Scott Tourin ...
Amanda Boxer ...
Cleveland Supervisor
Morgan Deare ...
Cleveland Supervisor
Daniel Fraser ...
Cleveland Controller
...
Himself
...
Himself
Rich Sullivan ...
Himself
Tony Smith ...
Himself
...
John White
Carol Bento ...
Herndon Staff
Robert Serviss ...
Herndon Staff
Matt Siebert ...
Herndon Staff
Peter Wong ...
Herndon Staff
James Fox ...
Himself (as Major James Fox)
Shawna Fox ...
Herself - Senior ID Tech (as Staff Sgt. Shawna Fox)
Jeremy Powell ...
Himself (as 1st Lt. Jeremy Powell)
...
Major Kevin Nasypany
...
Col. Robert Marr
Karen Kirkpatrick ...
Major Dawne Deskins
Curt Applegate ...
Himself
Kevin Delaney ...
New York Controller
John Kaplun ...
New York Controller
John E. Smith ...
New York Controller
...
Paul Thumser (as Peter Pellicani)
Greg Callahan ...
Himself
Rick Tepper ...
Himself
Bill Walsh ...
Newark Supervisor
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Stephen Colclasure Jr. ...
Military Analyst - Neads (uncredited)
Martin Heathcote ...
Flight Controller (uncredited)
Dennis Karagovalis ...
Flight Crew (uncredited)
...
Neads - Missile Controller (uncredited)
Joey Sontz ...
Newark Passenger (uncredited)
...
Herndon Controller (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Mairi Bett ... line producer
Tim Bevan ... producer
Michael Bronner ... associate producer
Liza Chasin ... executive producer
Eric Fellner ... producer
Paul Greengrass ... producer
Debra Hayward ... executive producer
Lloyd Levin ... producer
Kate Solomon ... associate producer
Bruce Toll ... executive producer

Music by 

John Powell

Cinematography by 

Barry Ackroyd

Film Editing by 

Clare Douglas
Richard Pearson
Christopher Rouse

Casting By 

Sig De Miguel
Daniel Hubbard
John Hubbard
Amanda Mackey Johnson
Cathy Sandrich

Production Design by 

Dominic Watkins

Art Direction by 

Romek Delmata
Joanna Foley
Alan Gilmore ... supervising art director

Costume Design by 

Dinah Collin

Makeup Department 

Kirstin Chalmers ... hair designer / makeup designer
Francesca Crowder ... key hairdresser
Peta Dunstall ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Renata Gilbert ... makeup artist
Patricia Grande ... hairdresser: New Jersey
Kristie Matthiae ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Donald McInnes ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Sharon O'Brien ... makeup artist (as Sharon Paula O'Brien)
Eva Polywka ... makeup artist: New Jersey
Sara Riesel ... makeup artist: second unit
Laura Schiavo ... hair stylist (as Loz Schiavo) / makeup artist (as Loz Schiavo)
Julia Wilson ... makeup artist (as Julia Willson)

Production Management 

Sasha Harris ... production manager
Michael Solinger ... post-production supervisor
Bryan Thomas ... unit production manager: New York

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Julie A. Bloom ... first assistant director: New York (as Julie Bloom)
Tom Brewster ... third assistant director
Chris Carreras ... first assistant director
William Dodds ... assistant director: dailies
Chris Forster ... second unit director
Robert Grayson ... first assistant director: second unit (as Robert P. Grayson)
Sallie Anne Hard ... key second assistant director (as Sallie Hard)
Kiersten Pilar Miller ... second assistant director: New York
Matt Power ... second second assistant director: New York
Nick Shuttleworth ... third assistant director: second unit

Art Department 

Monica Black ... graphics assistant
Leigh Chesters ... carpenter
James Collins ... art department assistant
Jordan Crockett ... draughtsman
Emma Davis ... production buyer
Jonathan Downing ... stand-by prop
James Enright ... props
Joe Hawthorne ... carpenter
Kathy Heaser ... graphic artist
Oliver Howlett ... plasterer
Peter Mayhew ... carpenter
Garry Moore ... standby carpenter
Rachid Quiat ... assistant art director
Eva Radke ... art department coordinator: New York
Kevin L. Raper ... graphic designer
William F. Reynolds ... set decorator: New York
Malcolm Roberts ... construction coordinator
Sally Ross ... art department coordinator
Sarah Stuart ... stand-by art director
Clem Price Thomas ... art director: New York
Louis Turner ... props
Graham Weames ... carpenter

Sound Department 

Gina Alfano ... adr supervisor: New York (as Gina R. Alfano)
Harry Barnes ... foley supervisor
James Bennett ... adr recordist
Chris Burdon ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Martin Cantwell ... sound editor
Simon Chase ... adr editor / dialogue editor
Paul Conway ... adr supervisor
Doug Cooper ... sound re-recording mixer (as Douglas Cooper)
Tony Currie ... dialogue editor
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York
Gary Dodkin ... boom operator: second unit
Robert Edwards ... adr recordist
Iain Eyre ... dialogue editor
Michael Fentum ... sound editor
Richard Fordham ... dialogue editor
Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer
Matthew Gough ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Mark Hackett ... foley mixer
Robert Jackson ... adr supervisor: Los Angeles (as Robert C. Jackson)
Philip Jenkins ... sound studio assistant
Carol Jones ... sound post production manager
Alex Joseph ... foley editor
Eddy Joseph ... supervising sound editor
Rob Killick ... sound studio technician
Travis MacKay ... adr recordist
David Mackie ... assistant sound editor
Richard Mader ... sound mixer: New York
Stuart Morton ... sound editor
Chris Munro ... sound mixer
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer / adr recordist
Mike Prestwood Smith ... sound re-recording mixer (as Michael Prestwood Smith)
Jamie Roden ... adr mixer
Serge Stanley ... sound effects recordist
Sven Taits ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Oliver Tarney ... supervising sound editor
Kevin Tayler ... adr recordist
Ceri Thomas ... assistant sound editor
Steve Thomas ... sound mixer: second unit
Andy Thompson ... adr mixer
Eric Thompson ... adr mixer
Jack Whittaker ... sound editor
Nourdine Zaoui ... boom operator: second unit
Eric Apps ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Iain Jamieson ... assistant adr recordist (uncredited)
Barney Pratt ... assistant sound editor (uncredited)
Rachael Tate ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Robert Weatherall ... studio assistant (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Ben Broadbridge ... special effects crew
Andrew Bunce ... special effects crew
Keith Dawson ... special effects technician
Michael Dawson ... special effects coordinator (as Mike Dawson)
Stuart Digby ... senior special effects technician
Tony Edwards ... special effects crew
Terry Flowers ... special effects crew
Hayley J. Williams ... special effects crew (as Hayley Williams)
Joss Williams ... special effects consultant

Visual Effects by 

Simon Allmark ... visual effects editor: Men From Mars
Jamie Briens ... digital artist: Double Negative
Andre Brizard ... digital artist: Double Negative
Nik Brownlee ... digital artist: Double Negative
Jason Burnett ... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Peter Chiang ... visual effects supervisor
Darren Christie ... digital artist: Double Negative
Alastair Crawford ... digital artist: Double Negative
Sean Danischevsky ... digital artist: Double Negative
Jo Dixon ... visual effects editor
Daniel Evans ... digital artist: Double Negative
Stuart Farley ... 3D supervisor: Double Negative
Ellie Faustino ... digital artist: Double Negative
Rohit Gill ... digital artist: Double Negative
Peter Godden ... digital artist: Double Negative
Vanessa Gratton ... digital artist: Double Negative (as Vanessa Boyce)
Pawel Grochola ... digital artist: Double Negative
James Guy ... digital artist: Double Negative
Pete Hanson ... digital artist: Double Negative
Gavin Harrison ... digital artist: Double Negative
Alex Hope ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Simon Hughes ... digital artist: Double Negative
Rhodri James ... system engineer
Tim Jones ... digital artist: Double Negative
Abraham Kambanopoulos ... digital artist: Double Negative
John Kilshaw ... digital artist: Double Negative
Brian Krijgsman ... digital grading assistant: Framestore CFC
Pedro Lara ... digital artist: Double Negative (as Pedro Garcia)
Kirsty Lawlor ... digital artist: Double Negative
Rick Leary ... 3D supervisor: Double Negative
Helena Masand ... digital artist: Double Negative
Sarah Micallef ... producer: Framestore CFC
John Moffatt ... visual effects digital supervisor: Double Negative
Tristan Myles ... digital artist: Double Negative
Ami Patel ... digital artist: Double Negative
Matthew Plummer ... visual effects producer: Double Negative (as Matt Plummer)
Christoph Salzmann ... digital artist: Double Negative
Foad Shah ... digital artist: Double Negative
Matthew Shaw ... digital artist: Double Negative
Asa Shoul ... colourist: Framestore CFC
William Skellorn ... digital artist: Double Negative (as Will Skellhorn)
Tom Steadman ... digital artist: Double Negative
Jim Steel ... digital artist: Double Negative
Maria Stroka ... producer: Framestore CFC
Clare Tinsley ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
James Tomlinson ... digital artist: Double Negative
Sanju Travis ... digital artist: Double Negative
Steve Wagendorp ... digital grading assistant: Framestore CFC
Sharon Warmington ... digital artist: Double Negative
Guy Williams ... digital artist: Double Negative
Daniel Wood ... digital artist: Double Negative
Annabel Wright ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC
Trevor Young ... digital artist: Double Negative
Louie Alexander ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Kris Anderson ... digital compositor: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Oliver Atherton ... digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Richard Bain ... digital compositor: Bain VFX (uncredited)
Michael Bartlett ... compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
Paul Beard ... visual effects line producer: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Robin Beard ... digital effects artist: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Nicolas Bernard ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Philip Bland ... digital cleanup artist: Machine (uncredited)
Martin Body ... lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Co. Ltd (uncredited)
Andy Burrow ... scanning and recording manager: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Florent Cadel ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Simon Carr ... digital effects artist (uncredited)
Jean-François D'Izarny ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Enid Dalkoff ... digital compositor: Digiscope (uncredited)
Oliver Deen ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Jerome Dewhurst ... di engineer: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Harriet Donington ... visual effects producer: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Paul Doogan ... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Stefan Drury ... visual effects producer: LipSync Post (uncredited)
Laurens Ehrmann ... visual effects supervisor: BUF (uncredited)
Stephen Elson ... visual effects producer: Baseblack (uncredited)
Nadia Essid ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Simon Frame ... visual effects producer: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Fortunato Frattasio ... digital artist: Digiscope (uncredited)
Mikael Genachte-Lebail ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Walter Gilbert ... roto/prep artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Joe Godfrey ... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Charlie Habanananda ... data operator: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Ed Hall ... production assistant: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Julia Hall ... compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
Alistair Hamer ... film mastering engineer: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Adam Hawkes ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Sarah Hemsley ... visual effects producer: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Ben Hicks ... digital compositor: Peerless (uncredited)
Richard Higham ... digital artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Tom Hocking ... digital effects artist: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Noel Hocquet ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Jan Hogevold ... executive producer: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Alex Ireland ... digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Stephen James ... digital paint artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Marc Jones ... matchmove artist: Framestore-CFC (uncredited)
Marc Jouveneau ... digital compositor: Peerless (uncredited)
Sasha Jovanovic ... digital compositor: Baseblack (uncredited)
Alexander Kaminski ... matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Diane Kingston ... digital effects producer: Peerless (uncredited)
Danius Kvedaras ... compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
Isaac Layish ... digital effects artist: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Matthew Leach ... studio assistant (uncredited)
Aaron Lear ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Simon Leech ... visual effects supervisor: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Pierson Lippard ... digital compositor: Baseblack (uncredited)
John Lockwood ... digital effects supervisor: Machine (uncredited)
Kevin Lowery ... film mastering assistant: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Steve Lynn ... systems administrator: Double Negative (uncredited)
Sherin Mahboob ... junior digital artist: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Sarah Marchant ... Inferno compositing artist: Peerless (uncredited)
David Margolis ... digital compositor: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Claire McGrane ... senior producer: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Gurel Mehmet ... digital matte painter: Double Negative (uncredited)
Maria Michalopoulou ... data operator: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Neil Miller ... matte painter: Double Negative (uncredited)
Eddy Moussa ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Paul Nilsson ... digital artist: Machine (uncredited)
Stuart Nippard ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Collette Nunes ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Loris Paillier ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Tom Pegg ... digital effects artist: Men From Mars (uncredited)
Enrico Perei ... digital compositing artist (uncredited)
Dan Perry ... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Fred Place ... senior digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Carlos Poon ... matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Tristan Porter ... digital compositor: Baseblack (uncredited)
Brennan Prevatt ... digital compositor: Digiscope (uncredited)
Charlotte Raffi ... visual effects producer: BUF (uncredited)
Eddy Richard ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Dave Robinson ... systems engineer (uncredited)
Gavin Round ... DI film editorial: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Paul Round ... digital compositor: Peerless (uncredited)
Jackie Rowson ... digital effects artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Aatesh Shah ... systems engineer: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Baptiste Sola ... digital effects artist: BUF (uncredited)
Lyndall Spagnoletti ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Christopher Stack ... imaging supervisor: Digiscope (uncredited)
Angela Stanley ... compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
Nick Stanley ... digital cleanup artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Jelena Stojanovic ... digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Steve Street ... digital effects supervisor: Machine (uncredited)
Christopher Sweet ... studio assistant: Double Negative (uncredited)
John Swinnerton ... compositor: Peerless (uncredited)
Dan Victoire ... data operator: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Eugénie von Tunzelmann ... effects animator: Double Negative (uncredited)
Val Wardlaw ... visual effects supervisor: Baseblack (uncredited)
Howard Watkins ... visual effects supervisor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
Stephen Willey ... systems engineer (uncredited)
Anthony Wonsoff ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Nick Chopping ... stunts
Abbi Collins ... stunts
Kelly Dent ... stunts
Rick English ... stunt double
Dave Fisher ... stunts
Amanda Foster ... stunts
Sarah Franzl ... stunts
Jade Gordon ... assistant: Greg Powell
Paul Herbert ... stunts
Rowley Irlam ... stunts
Paul Kennington ... stunts
Jamie Millington ... stunts
Daniel Naprous ... stunts
Ray Nicholas ... stunts
Brian Nickels ... stunts
Peter Pedrero ... stunts
Greg Powell ... stunt coordinator
Dominic Preece ... stunt safety (as Dominic Preese)
Alison Ryan ... stunt performer / stunts
Gordon Seed ... stunts
C.C. Smiff ... stunts (as CC Smiff)
Roy Taylor ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Natasha Back ... second assistant camera: second unit
Ben Battersby ... focus puller b cam
Klemens Becker ... camera operator
Sean Bobbitt ... director of photography: second unit
Tim Dean ... libra head technician
Sara Deane ... second assistant camera
Jon Delgado ... best boy electric: New York
Mark Dempsey ... clapper loader: pick-up shots
Andy DePung ... second assistant camera: Los Angeles
Birgit Dierken ... first assistant camera
Nicole Dierken ... second assistant camera
John Dolan ... key grip: New York
Jason Dully ... central loader: dailies
Jeffrey Dutemple ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
Andy Edridge ... grip: "b" camera
Mike Eley ... director of photography: second unit
Warren Ewen ... electrician
Max Frankston ... second video assistant
Simon Gilmour ... additional clapper loader: second unit
Brad Goss ... dolly grip: New York
Peter Graf ... aerial camera technician
Craig Grossmueller ... first assistant camera
Petr Hlinomaz ... gaffer: New York
Darren Howton ... practical electrician
Carl Hudson ... first assistant camera
Vince Madden ... best boy
John Marzano ... aerial additional photographer
Chris McAleese ... camera trainee
Joe McGee ... practical electrician
Tim McNulty ... film loader
John McSweeney ... grip: "a" camera
Pat Miller ... rigging gaffer
Matthew Moffat ... gaffer
Tim Morris ... central loader
Christopher Murphy ... video assist operator
Jonathan Olley ... still photographer
Lisa Origlieri ... second assistant camera: New York
Chris Reynolds ... first assistant camera: plate unit
Laurie Shane ... electrician
Paul Sharp ... electrician
Patrick Shelby ... best boy grip: New York
Dan Shoring ... assistant camera
Adrian Spanna ... video assist operator
Lee Vickery ... additional assistant camera
Glyn Williams ... first assistant camera: aerial unit (as J. Glyn Williams)
Ian Speed ... libra technician (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Vanessa Baker ... adr voice casting
Elizabeth Dean ... casting manager (as Elizabeth Dionne)
Brendan Donnison ... adr voice casting
Karen E. Etcoff ... extras casting: New York
Kelly Valentine Hendry ... casting associate: UK
Chuck Douglas ... extras casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sue Casey ... costume assistant
Lee Croucher ... costume stand-by
Emily Curtis ... daily costumer (as Emily Newbold)
Kathy Karbowski ... wardrobe supervisor: New York
Liz McGarrity ... wardrobe shopper: New York
Luan Placks ... costume assistant
Richard Sale ... assistant costume designer
Marion Weise ... costume supervisor

Editorial Department 

Esther Bailey ... second assistant editor
Christopher Robin Bell ... associate editor
Ian Differ ... first assistant editor
Alex Fenn ... assistant editor
Jolyon Haverson ... post-production coordinator
Laurence Johnson ... assistant editor
Tom Kinnersly ... assembly editor
Mark Wright ... negative cutter

Music Department 

Nick Angel ... music supervisor
John A. Coleman ... orchestrator
Germaine Franco ... assistant to composer
Gavin Greenaway ... conductor
Isobel Griffiths ... orchestral contractor
Michael Higham ... music editor (as Mike Higham)
Alexandra Hill ... music coordinator
Robert Houston ... score pro tools recordist
Dan Lerner ... additional score recordist
Fiesta Mei Ling ... music copyist
Kathy Nelson ... executive in charge of music: Universal Pictures
Simon Rhodes ... music scoring mixer / score recordist
John Ashton Thomas ... orchestrator
John Warhurst ... additional music editor
Bruce White ... viola
Gavyn Wright ... orchestra leader

Transportation Department 

Jim Buckman ... transportation captain: New York
Barrie Williams ... transportation captain

Other crew 

Kate Bailey ... assistant coordinator
Khalid Banoujaafar ... location manager
Suzie Batters ... assistant to cast / production runner
Mohamed Benhmamane ... location manager
Adam Byles ... floor runner
James Chesterton ... production runner
Mike Clark-Hall ... production assistant
Katherine DeJesus ... first assistant accountant: New York
Chloe Dorigan ... assistant: Tim Bevan (as Chloé Dorigan)
Hollie Foster ... assistant coordinator
Shefali Ghosh ... chief financial officer
Toby Glover ... title designer: Cineimage
Michael Gram ... co-pilot
Jim Hajicosta ... financial controller
Faical Hajji ... location assistant
Keith Hatcher ... location manager
Samson Haveland ... additional floor runner (as Sam Haveland)
Polly Hope ... script supervisor: second unit
Aliza James ... assistant: Eric Fellner
Borjan Jovanovich ... set production assistant: New York
Shannon Kearney ... production assistant: New York
Josh Kesner ... location production assistant: New York
Anslem King ... production accountant: plate unit
Samantha Knox-Johnston ... production coordinator
Paul Langford ... assistant location manager
Sandrine Loisy ... runner
Jennifer Madeloff ... assistant coordinator / clearances: USA
Gavin McKenzie ... computer and video playback technician: Useful Companies
Tom McMurtry ... pilot
Ben Morris ... business and legal affairs assistant
Alex Nikolic ... media producer
Clive Noakes ... laboratory contact
Jae-sung Oh ... set production assistant
Justin Owen ... computer and video supervisor: Useful Companies / project supervisor: Useful Companies
Becky Page ... production intern
Andrea Pappas ... assistant production coordinator
Patricia Porter ... payroll accountant: New York
Jason Potter ... assistant accountant
Celina Radwanski ... additional set runner
Olimpia T. Rinaldi ... production accountant: New York
Jillian Roache ... production assistant
Peggy Robinson ... location manager: New York
Mark Romanelli ... paperwork production assistant
Rob Seager ... assistant accountant
Alexander J. Smelson ... production assistant: New York
Rob Sorrenti ... behind-the-scenes
Simon Staines ... creative supervisor: Useful Companies
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Scott Sullens ... production secretary: New York
Drew Tidwell ... production coordinator: New York
Katharine Tidy ... food stylist
Andrea Truscott ... assistant to director
Sara-Jane Valentine ... computer and video coordinator: Useful Companies (as Sara-Jane Owen)
Jo Wallett ... production secretary: re-shoots
Elizabeth West ... script supervisor (as Liz West)
Barney Wrightson ... aerial operations assistant: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Christina Angeloudes ... legal & business affairs: manager (uncredited)
David Kirman ... computer and video playback technician (uncredited)
Aaron Merrell ... production finance: SKE (uncredited)
Ed Symon ... daily floor runner (uncredited)

Thanks 

Rick Law ... special thanks
Philip M. Strub ... special thanks
Craig Woythaler ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page