Edit
My Fair Brady (TV Series 2005– ) Poster

(2005– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Heather Urban ... (8 episodes, 2005)
Zach Kozek ... (1 episode, 2006)
Robert Sizemore ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Mark Cronin ... (creator) (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Cris Abrego ... (creator) (9 episodes, 2005-2008)
James Mahan ... (1 episode, 2006)
Alastair Surprise ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Herself (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Andrea Brooks ...
 Herself (16 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Herself (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Himself (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
James Lacey ...
 Himself (14 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Herself (14 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Herself (14 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nick Curry ...
 Himself (4 episodes, 2006)
...
 Herself (4 episodes, 2006)

Series Produced by 

Cris Abrego ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Chris Costine ... supervising producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Mark Cronin ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Adrianne Curry ... co-producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jacquie Dincauze ... co-executive producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jada Ford ... associate producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jonathan James ... segment producer / associate producer / producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Danita Jones ... associate producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Christopher Knight ... co-producer / story producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
David Kuba ... field producer / associate producer / story producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Chris Miller ... producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Nathan Nowak ... co-producer / producer: Alternative Media (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Margit Ritz ... segment producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Shelly Sinha ... associate producer / segment producer / associate story producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Robert Sizemore ... producer / segment producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Alastair Surprise ... story producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Reese Van Allen ... segment producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Kathy Wetherell ... producer / field producer / story producer / senior producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Anthony Zaldivar ... post producer (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Steve Joachim ... segment producer (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Kristen Kelly ... executive producer / senior producer (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Ben Samek ... executive producer / house producer / story producer (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Ben Taylor ... producer / segment producer / senior producer (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Christie Williams ... senior producer / supervising producer (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Billy Cooper ... senior producer (23 episodes, 2005-2008)
Michael Hirschorn ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jill Holmes ... executive producer / field producer / senior producer (22 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jeff Olde ... executive producer / segment associate producer (22 episodes, 2005-2008)
Kasey Barrett ... field producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Pamela Berger ... producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Fred Birckhead ... segment producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matthew Bordofsky ... line producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christopher Brewster ... producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kase Chong ... associate producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Irene Crinita ... line producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Deborah Curtis ... producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jill Dickerson ... supervising producer / story producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Erin Haglund ... story producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
F. Carl Hansen ... house producer / producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Gil Ilan ... segment producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
J.J. James ... associate producer / segment producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Zach Kozek ... senior producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nancy Kwon ... senior producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Scott Lapatine ... producer / segment producer / field producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Heidi Larson ... associate producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Allison Lucas ... producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
James Mahan ... producer / senior producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Eric Mills ... segment associate producer / associate producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matt Odgers ... supervising producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Pearl Ortiz ... producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Barbara Pierson ... segment associate producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rachel Raasch ... field producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Sean Rankine ... field producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Lauren A. Stevens ... coordinating producer / producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kevin Thomas ... senior producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Heather Urban ... field producer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Catherine Murphy ... associate producer (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kate Hugh-Jones ... associate story producer (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Allison Schermerhorn ... producer / segment producer (15 episodes, 2006-2008)
Ken Martinez ... segment producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Adam Zelkind ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Dan Radlauer ... (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Lisa Fredlender ... (18 episodes, 2005-2006)

Series Cinematography by 

Dave Miller ... (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bruce Ready ... (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Ezell ... (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Film Editing by 

Carter Carter ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Brandon David Cole ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Gil Kraus ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Aaron Patterson ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Michael Schwartz ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Gary Simmerman ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Chris Ward ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Dave Wilson ... (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Edward Doty ... (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Gerry Bercerill ... (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Shawn Chou ... (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Friedman ... (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bryan M. Home ... (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Shawn Gutierrez ... (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bryan M. Horne ... (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alec Chvany ... (5 episodes, 2006)
George Copanas ... (1 episode, 2008)
Jordan Browne ... (unknown episodes)
Aaron Lindenthaler ... (unknown episodes)
Scott B. Morgan ... (unknown episodes)
Ignacio Pinerua ... (unknown episodes)
Scott Teti ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Joshua Heller ... (19 episodes, 2005-2008)
Scott Storey ... (19 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Art Direction by 

Joshua Heller ... (20 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Set Decoration by 

Billy Sale ... (19 episodes, 2005-2008)
Adam Chambers ... (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Carl Dove ... (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Diane Mayo ... makeup artist (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Brandy Dyan Sharp ... makeup department head (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Alexis Walker ... makeup artist (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
James Lacey ... makeup artist (16 episodes, 2005-2006)

Series Production Management 

Sam Berns ... production manager (22 episodes, 2005-2008)
Katie Samson ... production manager (21 episodes, 2005-2008)
Michelle Colbert ... production manager (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael B. Schenker ... executive in charge of production (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Whitney Evans ... production manager (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Keri Flint ... production manager (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Amanda Rzeplinski ... post-production supervisor (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alicia Zaragoza ... production manager (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Scott Owens ... executive in charge of production (7 episodes, 2008)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Christian Sarabia ... assistant director (18 episodes, 2005-2006)

Series Art Department 

Rob Sulit ... leadman (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Walker Young ... swing gang (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Daniel Brantley ... painter (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ross Carey ... swing gang (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Carl Dove ... props buyer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Justin Harder ... graphic designer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Amanda Havey ... graphic designer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Shannon Horan ... graphic designer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ed Miller ... painter (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Paul Morris ... swing gang (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Adam Chambers ... set dresser (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Johnny Lane ... painter (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
John Tonkovich ... lead painter (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Benton Ward ... set dresser (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

David Bukowski ... sound mixer (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Maria Costanzo ... sound re-recording mixer / sound mixer (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Tony Green ... sound mixer (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Brian Mayer ... sound supervisor (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Dan Norton ... sound mixer (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Tyson Schaffner ... sound mixer (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Mike Alvarez ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Greg Fukute ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Samuel F. Kaufman ... sound re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Gregg Kita ... sound (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brian Linder ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Patrick McNulty ... sound editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dan Pringle ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brian Reeder ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chris Jon Scott ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alex Stickroth ... sound editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rory Ambron ... sound mixer (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve La Fayette ... sound mixer (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rod Bermudez ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2006)
Jason Ash ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2006)
Thomas Mumme ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2006)

Series Visual Effects by 

Bryan Halcott ... digital effects / digital artist (20 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Ezell ... camera operator (21 episodes, 2005-2008)
Vincent Acosta ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Brian Allen ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Richie Banales ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Kenny Beane ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Brack Bradley ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Dave Casella ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Wesley Hansen ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Steven C. Hodge ... best boy (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Dwayne Lyon ... best boy (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Patrick Metcalf ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Derek Pratt ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Nick Seoane ... assistant lighting (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Tim Stahl ... assistant camera / best boy grip (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Mike L. Taylor ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Gretchen Warthen ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Ian Cain ... assistant camera (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chris Culliton ... electrician (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
James Doza ... assistant camera (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Troy Dunnagan ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Eric Freeburg ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
John Ikenouye ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Wednesday Kaplan ... assistant camera (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Keith Kaplin ... assistant camera (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dave Miller ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Popa ... assistant camera (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Miguel Sánchez ... gaffer (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Damyon Tashjian ... electrician (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matt Valentine ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Joeri Wong ... lighting director (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jennifer Arnold ... best boy grip (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Joseph Czerw ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chad Griepentrog ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
Joeri Wong Lun Hing ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
Robert B. Henning ... jib operator (3 episodes, 2006)
Mario Panagiotopoulos ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2006)
Paris Smith ... assistant jib operator (3 episodes, 2006)
Joseph R. Fitzgerald ... additional camera operator (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Justin Harder ... animator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)

Series Casting Department 

Lisa Lopez ... casting (21 episodes, 2005-2008)
Kristin Prouty ... casting (18 episodes, 2005-2006)

Series Editorial Department 

Justin Curran ... on-line editor (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Anthony Hoke ... assistant editor / lead editor (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Omega Hsu ... lead editor (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Harrison Barth ... assistant editor (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Ben Levkovitch ... assistant editor / lead editor / lead assistant editor (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jessica Schilling ... assistant editor / lead editor (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Josh Petok ... colorist / on-line editor (22 episodes, 2005-2008)
Irene Cazares ... post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Stephanie Faust ... post-production coordinator / lead editor (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Joseph Kuntz ... lead editor / post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Christopher Brewster ... post-production coordinator / post-production / SVP post-production / vp post-production (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chad C. Carter ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alec Chvany ... lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tom Danon ... lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kelly Davis ... lead assistant editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Gabriel Gianola ... lead assistant editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Gayane Grajian ... assistant editor / lead assistant editor / lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
John Logan ... assistant editor / lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kristen Martin ... lead assistant editor / lead editor / post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Scott B. Morgan ... lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Pearl Ortiz ... lead editor / post-production coordinator / lead assistant editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Russell Perry ... assistant editor / lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Faust Pierfederici ... colorist / lead assistant editor / lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Noah Rieke ... assistant editor / lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Cintia Rivera ... lead editor / assistant editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matthew Sherman ... post-production coordinator / lead editor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Edward Doty ... lead editor (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tom Pilla ... assistant editor / lead assistant editor (16 episodes, 2005-2008)
Lisa Super ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2006)

Series Music Department 

Dan Radlauer ... composer: theme music (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Adam Zelkind ... composer: theme music (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Aaron Solomon ... music arranger: songs (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Jeff Eyser ... production coordinator (25 episodes, 2005-2008)
Chris Delhomme ... publicist (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Maura Wozniak ... publicist (24 episodes, 2005-2008)
Steve Abrego ... technical director / technical advisor (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Mark Dudzinski ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Matthew Furman ... technical advisor / technical coordinator (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Mariana Molla ... senior production accountant (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Krystal Nolienius ... assistant (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Gerrick Ross ... production coordinator / logger (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Joen Lun Hing Wong ... consultant (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Shayne Adams ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alan Altur ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brooke Berlin ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Sam Berns ... production coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tranel Bland ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jordan Bogdonavage ... logger / production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Lake Carpenter ... logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Adam Cathcart ... production assistant / publicist (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Vincent Cerone ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Vivian Choi ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Csherian Coleman ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jeffrey Collins ... logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mojdeh Daftary ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jason Day ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brendon deVore ... logger / production assistant / publicist / technical advisor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brian Dorsey ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nicole Elliott ... coordinator / executive assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dan Fabela ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chad Fogland ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jada Ford ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Britt Franey ... logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Gandel ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Josie Garcia ... logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Josh Gloer ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Judy Gordon ... accountant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Debbie Graber ... assistant accountant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jonathan Haglund ... researcher (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jessica Hammerle ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brooke Harker ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Anthony Hoke ... other crew (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Daphne Houze ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Huey ... logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ronald Hysten ... production assistant / assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kenny Joseph ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tim Kasiewicz ... production coordinator / clearance coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kristen Kelly ... coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brandon King ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rob Koslowsky ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christina Kuo ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Erik Liekoski ... production assistant / technical advisor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Lisa Lopez ... executive assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Zeb Madearis ... production assistant / clearance coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ani Minasian ... clearance coordinator / rights and clearances (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Beth Mohammed ... other crew (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Paul Moreno ... assistant production coordinator / production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Regina Naranjo ... coordinator / production assistant / clearance coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rupa Nathan ... technical director / assistant production coordinator / production assistant / logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Evan Oeyo ... technical advisor / technical director / coordinator / production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rosie Ortiz ... clearance coordinator / office manager / logger / technical director / production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kevin Pass ... production assistant / logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christopher Preston ... production staff (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matt Pritcher ... production assistant / logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alicia C. Pritchett ... production accountant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Heidi Putallaz ... logger (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Emily Schafer ... executive assistant / assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ben Scott ... logger / production staff / assistant production coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nick Seoane ... production assistant / assistant production coordinator / publicist (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matthew Sherman ... executive assistant / assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mark St. Marie ... logger / production assistant (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matthew Sullivan ... other crew (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christie Williams ... story editor / accountant / publicist / technical advisor (18 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tanel Brand ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kathryn Bryant ... production assistant / logger (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Noel Petok ... production staff / technical advisor (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Erica Volltrauer ... production assistant / publicist (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Scott McIsaac ... coordinator (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bryan Van Diggele ... production assistant / publicist (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jade Brooke Delgado ... executive assistant (8 episodes, 2006)
Billy Jackson ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2006)
Jennifer L. Goosby ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2008)
Liz Winter ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2008)
Adriana C. Rivera ... executive assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Jill Becker ... logger / production coordinator (3 episodes, 2006)
Krista Homiak ... production assistant / accountant / logger (3 episodes, 2006)
Scott Acord ... publicist (2 episodes, 2005)
Michelle Clark ... publicist (2 episodes, 2005)
Sherril Harris ... craft service (2 episodes, 2005)
Jenni Runyan ... publicist (2 episodes, 2005)
Jesse Selwyn ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Samantha Carlson ... production assistant: Joliet (unknown episodes)
Matt Dworzanczyk ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant (unknown episodes)
Richard A. Eisenstein ... logger (unknown episodes)
Adam Michael Gayheart ... logger (unknown episodes)
Johnnyangel ... production assistant / runner (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page