Edit
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (TV Series 2005– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Matt Shakman ... (39 episodes, 2007-2015)
Fred Savage ... (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Daniel Attias ... (16 episodes, 2005-2013)
Randall Einhorn ... (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Richie Keen ... (11 episodes, 2012-2015)
Todd Biermann ... (10 episodes, 2012-2016)
Heath Cullens ... (8 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jerry Levine ... (5 episodes, 2007)
John Fortenberry ... (3 episodes, 2005)
Rob McElhenney ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

Series Writing Credits  

Glenn Howerton ... (developer) (133 episodes, 2005-2017)
Rob McElhenney ... (creator) (133 episodes, 2005-2017)
Charlie Day ... (51 episodes, 2005-2016)
David Hornsby ... (27 episodes, 2006-2016)
Scott Marder ... (26 episodes, 2007-2016)
Rob Rosell ... (23 episodes, 2007-2015)
Sonny Lee ... (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Patrick Walsh ... (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dave Chernin ... (10 episodes, 2009-2016)
John Chernin ... (9 episodes, 2010-2016)
Matteo Borghese ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Rob Turbovsky ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Becky Mann ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Audra Sielaff ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Luvh Rakhe ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Lance Krall ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Mehar Sethi ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eric Falconer ... (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Romano ... (1 episode, 2006)
Lisa Parsons ... (1 episode, 2007)
Elijah Aron ... (1 episode, 2008)
Adam Stein ... (1 episode, 2008)
Jordan Young ... (1 episode, 2008)
Charlie Hornsby ... (1 episode, 2011)
David Benioff ... (1 episode, 2013)
D.B. Weiss ... (1 episode, 2013)
Hunter Covington ... (1 episode, 2016)
Conor Galvin ... (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Ledgin ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Silberman ... (1 episode, 2016)
Josh Silberman ... (1 episode, 2016)
Kristin Belka Maier ... (1 episode, 2018)
Kristi Korzec ... (staff writer) (unknown episodes)
Chadd Gindin ... (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009)

Series Cast  

...
 Charlie Kelly (123 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Dennis Reynolds (123 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Mac (123 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Dee Reynolds (123 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Frank Reynolds (116 episodes, 2006-2016)
...
 Waitress / ... (25 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Matthew 'Rickety Cricket' Mara / ... (16 episodes, 2006-2016)
...
 Artemis (14 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Charlie's Mom / ... (13 episodes, 2005-2015)
...
 Mac's Mom / ... (10 episodes, 2006-2015)
...
 Bill Ponderosa (8 episodes, 2010-2016)
...
 Liam McPoyle (7 episodes, 2005-2013)
...
 Ryan McPoyle (7 episodes, 2005-2013)
...
 Maureen Ponderosa (7 episodes, 2010-2016)
...
 The Attorney / ... (6 episodes, 2007-2016)
...
 Margaret McPoyle / ... (6 episodes, 2006-2016)
...
 Luther / ... (6 episodes, 2006-2015)
...
 Charlie's Uncle Jack / ... (5 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Ben (The Soldier) / ... (5 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Waiter / ... (4 episodes, 2008-2015)
...
 Carmen (4 episodes, 2005-2010)
...
 Rex / ... (4 episodes, 2008-2015)
Mario Di Donato ...
 Lefty (4 episodes, 2007)
...
 Barbara Reynolds (3 episodes, 2006)
...
 Principal MacIntyre (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Hwang (3 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Z (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Duncan / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Brad Fisher (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Jimmy Doyle (3 episodes, 2005-2011)
...
 Businessman #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Jenny / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Bobby Ponderosa (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Pop-Pop (2 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Bruce Mathis (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Schmitty (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Caseworker / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2016)
...
 Ingrid 'Fatty Magoo' Nelson (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Jackie Denardo (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dennis Hogan ...
 Construction Worker / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 L'il Kevin / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Da' Maniac (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Adriano Calvanese (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Random Guy (2 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Gail the Snail (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Tyrone (2 episodes, 2010)
Dennis Hart ...
 Construction Worker #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Mr. Juarez (2 episodes, 2008-2012)
Preston Elliot ...
 Construction Worker #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
Steve Morrison ...
 Construction Worker #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Cindy (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Fake Tiger Woods / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
Mae LaBorde ...
 Gladys (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Craig (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Detective Tanner (2 episodes, 2006-2012)
...
 Jane Ponderosa (2 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Lisa (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Nick (2 episodes, 2010)
Keith Bullard ...
 Drug dealer / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2013)
Maxie Santillan Jr. ...
 Grizzled Busman (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Tim Murphy (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Christie (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Pappy McPoyle (2 episodes, 2012-2016)
...
 Anchor / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Corporate Rep (2 episodes, 2007-2012)
James Price ...
 Anthony (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Executive / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Young Dee (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Tiny (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Sal (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Johnny (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Bingo (2 episodes, 2007)
Robert E. Kerr ...
 Christmas Partygoer / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 McPoyle (2 episodes, 2012-2016)
...
 Trey (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Chris Murray (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Colin (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Terrell (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Sara (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Tommy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Rebecca Keane (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bobby Thunderson (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Male employee (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Morris (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Maria (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Coach (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bum (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dominique (1 episode, 2008)
Gabriela Moreno ...
 Daughter Juarez (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lyle Korman (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bezzy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Judge (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Fruit Vendor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Donna (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Eugene Hamilton (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Sean (1 episode, 2009)
...
 A.D. (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Larry Meyers (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Swim Club Manager (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nurse Wendy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ted Sally (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Trucker (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Elena (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Susan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective Larson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gino (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Father Cullen (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Roxy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Queen of Thrones (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Jinx (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Therapist (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Andrew Kane (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Rep (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Snyder (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Harris Marder (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kerry (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Country Mac (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jason (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Franquito (1 episode, 2015)
Francesca P. Roberts ...
 Sandy Lawler (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Jojo (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Drisko (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Insurance Adjustor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Captain Garcia (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Wally (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Tammy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Detective Jones (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Homeless Man (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Megan (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Janell (1 episode, 2005)
Patrick Hallahan ...
 AA Director (1 episode, 2006)
Dona Hardy ...
 Old Woman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Stripper #1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Hispanic woman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Tony (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Ari Frenkel (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Brianna (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sun-Li (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Model (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Rachelle (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Woman - Historical Society (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Female Bank Clerk (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mehar (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Warden (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sinbad (1 episode, 2008)
Ara Anton ...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Art Sloan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Caylee (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Attorney's Secretary (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Kate (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hitchhiker (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Faisal (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Travis the Ticket Usher (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Richie (1 episode, 2010)
Ryan Howard ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mrs. Baines (1 episode, 2010)
Don Swayze ...
 Ray (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Motorcyclist (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Samantha (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Shadynasty (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Luke (Mac's Avatar) (1 episode, 2011)
John Walcutt ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sally (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Trevor Taft (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bill Larkin (1 episode, 2012)
Erik Hoffstad ...
 Dude (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Union Delegate (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Scientist (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Rotenberg (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sudz Manager (1 episode, 2013)
Leilani Taliaferro ...
 Shaman Woman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Male Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tang-See (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Psycho Pete (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Grant Anderson (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Asian Manager (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Kelly (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Andy (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Roach (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Old Man (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Scott (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Billy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Stacy Corvelli (1 episode, 2005)
Ian Mackinnon ...
 Brett (1 episode, 2005)
Ted Rooney ...
 Curator (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Cute Girl #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Jack Axelrod ...
 Father O'Grady (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Stripper #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Bill H. McKenzie ...
 Rick - Rec Center (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2006)
Jason Van Over ...
 Mugger (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jack Stanford (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Rico (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Raz, The Yellow Jackets (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Young Cop (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Sage (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Club Girl #1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 DJ Squirrely D (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Junkyard Owner (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Ernesto (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Native American Elder (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2008)
Donald Freeman ...
 Man at Sex Party / ... (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Gas Station Owner (1 episode, 2008)
Laura Patricia Vega ...
 Mrs. Juarez (1 episode, 2008)
David Zdunich ...
 Ernie the Barfly (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Restaurant Manager (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Cheesefoot (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tabitha (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Beth (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Event Manager (1 episode, 2009)
Tony Rivard ...
 Handless Guy (1 episode, 2010)
Chase Utley ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pizza Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bobby (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Moviegoer #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Barry (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Evita Sanchez (Spanish Weather Reporter) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Walter Harris (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Catfish (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Customer #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reggie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Male Executive (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Rich Housewife (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ruby Taft (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Danielle (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Carl (1 episode, 2012)
Mike Batayeh ...
 Ref (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Landslide (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Scientist (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gunther (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tom (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Janet Barrett (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Albert Zimmerman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 David (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Female Worker (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Tatiana (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Donnelly ...
 Trevor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 David (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Damon (1 episode, 2005)
Trish Coren ...
 Another Girl (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2005)
Gregory R. Goliath ...
 Marvin (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Stripper #3 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Chris (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Shady Woman (1 episode, 2006)
Sabrina Machado ...
 Cute Girl #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Philip Perlman ...
 I.V. Man (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Pimp (1 episode, 2007)
John Lathan ...
 Scoots, The Yellow Jackets (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Neighborhood Leader (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Doyle McPoyle (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Fat Michael (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Asriel (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Muscular Guy in Store (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Native American Elder (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Spin Class Instructor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Woman (Suburban House) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Black Dude (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Tabitha (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Hardware Store Clerk (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Tad (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Carney Boss (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 D&B Waitress (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Deborah (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Spa Worker (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Store Manager (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rude Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Airport Security (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jerry (Salesman) (1 episode, 2011)
Kylie Kim ...
 Daughter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Benjamin (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Pitts ...
 Customer #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sketchy Nick (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Moviegoer #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Young Veteran (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Young Dennis (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Second Executive (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Vanessa (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jameson Taft (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Keith Wyatt ...
 Picketer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Old Lady (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Walt (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Burly Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Louis Barrett (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Dr. Felix Coleman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sean (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Tony (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Marlene (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Film Society Woman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Turkey (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Edgar (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Belka Maier (1 episode, 2016)
Brian McLaughlin ...
 Kid (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Karen (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Girl with Shirt (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Police Clerk (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Hooker #1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Angie Spinola (1 episode, 2006)
Luis Daniel Ponce ...
 Marco (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Boy in ICU (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Wayne (1 episode, 2006)
Patrick Thomas O'Brien ...
 Associate (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Flip Flop Kid (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Auteri ...
 Homeless Larry (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Angry Dad (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Phil (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Policeman (1 episode, 2008)
Bill M. Puluti ...
 Jail Guard (1 episode, 2008)
Nancy Stelle ...
 Anya (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Carney (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Wrestling Opponent (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gwen (1 episode, 2009)
Ray Porter ...
 Gerry (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ricky Falcone (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Penelope the Stewardess (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gym Manager (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stunt Male (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Beautiful Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 College Girl #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Allen (Bartender) (1 episode, 2011)
Tracy Esposito ...
 Moviegoer #3 (1 episode, 2011)
Clara Golidy-Holmes ...
 Old Shadynasty (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Abey (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Justine (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Rosell ...
 Man at Bar #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Psychic John (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Picketer #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dana (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Third Executive (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dot Com Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Stage Manager (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Greg (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Creepy Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Southern Dad (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Bobby Barrett (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ryan (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Dusty (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Christina (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Blair (Gallery Owner) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Bank Teller (1 episode, 2016)
Greg Alba ...
 Kid #2 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Hippie Girl (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Handsome Guy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Woman with Baby (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Kid - Ducks' Team (1 episode, 2006)
Rachael Platt ...
 Hooker #2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Junkie (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bookmaker (1 episode, 2006)
Danny Hill ...
 Tan Clerk (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Jaywalker (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Frannie (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Jonathan (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Robert (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Pumpkin Guy (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Khakh ...
 Movie Patron (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Sampson ...
 Native American (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Woman Office Worker (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Claire (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jackie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Casino Dealer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stunt Female (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Slutty Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Eric (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rink Official (1 episode, 2010)
Zarii Arri ...
 Aimee (1 episode, 2011)
...
 College Girl #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Ivy ...
 Old Reggie (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Marder ...
 Man at Bar #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2011)
Abe Ruthless ...
 Portrait Artist (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Manager (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2012)
Hal Devi ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Hedge Fund Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Maxwell (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Scott (1 episode, 2013)
Jon Baggio ...
 Toad Man (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Tiny (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2015)
Jammie Patton ...
 Kate Barrett (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Shaktah ...
 Frog Kid (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Katarina (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Steward (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Charnese (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Angry Dad (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Boy (1 episode, 2005)
Sonia Jackson ...
 Crack Whore (1 episode, 2005)
Kelsie Lynn ...
 Girl with Braces (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Eddie (1 episode, 2006)
Tumbleweed ...
 Homeless guy (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Cute girl #3 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Actor (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Guy (1 episode, 2007)
Aja Evans ...
 Gloria (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mountain the Hippie (1 episode, 2007)
Jesse Caron ...
 White Guy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Patriot (1 episode, 2008)
Tom Vicini ...
 Martini (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Man Office Worker (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Suzie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lucy (1 episode, 2009)
Kenny Lopes ...
 Bully #1 (1 episode, 2010)
Alice Macdonald ...
 Amy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stripper (1 episode, 2010)
Susan Moses ...
 Schmitty's Mom (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Benjamin's Dad (1 episode, 2011)
Nicholas Grad ...
 Clubgoer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Traffic Officer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Barry (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Carroll ...
 Priest (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Boss (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Copy Boy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gunman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Amanda (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Emo Kid (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Fred (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Customer (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Worker (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lester Barrett (1 episode, 2015)
...
 George (1 episode, 2015)
Kassandra Kanaar ...
 Silvia (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sequoia (1 episode, 2016)
Michael August ...
 Kid #3 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Large Man in Towel (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Pro-Lifer (1 episode, 2005)
Harold Chin ...
 Vietnamese Poker Player (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Phil (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lucas (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Father (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Brenda - Baby Agent (1 episode, 2007)
Philip Newby ...
 Nebbish Guy (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Male Model (1 episode, 2008)
...
 First Comic on Stage (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Henry (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Toy Store Clerk (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bully #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Big Eric (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Justine's Mom (1 episode, 2011)
Emily French ...
 Daughter (1 episode, 2011)
John Monforto ...
 Captain Tom (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Backup Singer #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Caddy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bridesmaid (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Inner City Kid (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Fong ...
 Old Asian Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Customer (1 episode, 2013)
Jessica Brown ...
 Emily Ponderosa (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Chrissy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Bob (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lisa (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lauren (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Judge Melvoy (1 episode, 2016)
George Weiss Vando ...
 Guy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Angry woman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Man on Street (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Fay (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Peacock Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Man at Bar (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Aimee's Mom (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Usher (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Backup Singer #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bald Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Another Detective (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gabe (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Lopez ...
 God (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Michelle (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lion McPoyle (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Guy #2 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Young Mac (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hallway Student #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Passenger (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bartender #1 (1 episode, 2011)
Steven Fuel ...
 Male Singer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective Haney (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Glenda the Gorgeous Gunman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kim (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Guy #3 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 The MC (1 episode, 2008)
Charlie Carter ...
 Young Dennis (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bartender #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ashley's Mom (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sarah (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nancy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Bailiff (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Young Dee (1 episode, 2009)
Ben Kronen ...
 Mr. Craig (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Keisha (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lauren (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Katie (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Young Charlie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2010)
Kaitlyn Nakatani ...
 Kristen (1 episode, 2011)
Shasi Wells ...
 Another Girl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jack (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Customer #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Christmas Dad (1 episode, 2009)
Eoin O'Shea ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ashley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tom (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Customer #2 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Santa Claus in Mall (1 episode, 2009)
John Wiltshire ...
 Mort (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Interviewer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Customer #3 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Another Mom (1 episode, 2009)
Jen Oda ...
 Nina (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Raisin #1 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Vanessa (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Raisin #2 / ... (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ugly Guy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Christmas Elf (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Girl (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Becky (1 episode, 2015)
Cynthia Harmon ...
 Blonde Bombshell (1 episode, 2006)
Lillian Adams ...
 Irvene (1 episode, 2007)
Bryan Birge ...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Gary (1 episode, 2007)
Phil De Barros ...
 Hawky (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Lil Kev's Mother (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bar patron (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mr. Kim (1 episode, 2007)
Big Will Harris ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Betty (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Michael Kelly ...
 Pedestrian (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dancing Guy (1 episode, 2007)
Connor McCoy ...
 Timmy (1 episode, 2007)
Katie McElhenney ...
 Woman #1 (1 episode, 2007)
Dan Meloche ...
 Bar Patron (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Business Man #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Martha (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Police Clerk (1 episode, 2007)
Kathy Romano ...
 Woman #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Guitar Salesman (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Towers ...
 Buster The Jockey (1 episode, 2007)
Russ Widdall ...
 Hot Dog Vendor (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Scientist (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Chinese Butcher (1 episode, 2008)
Georgia McGreggor ...
 Bus Driver (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Jan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 2nd Man at Art Show (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Policia (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Shoe Saleswoman (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Morgue Worker (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Big Strange Dude (1 episode, 2008)
Nicole Marie White ...
 Party Girl (1 episode, 2008)
Richard Adams ...
 Banquet Guest (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Curry ...
 Background - Halloween Party (1 episode, 2010)
Russell Gibson ...
 Tony Janitor (1 episode, 2010)
Harry Mearing ...
 Himself - Host (1 episode, 2010)
Finnegan the Dog ...
 Street Dog (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Moroney ...
 Sandwich Guy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reunion Classmate (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Drug Mule (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Twisted McPoyle #134 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cool Kid (1 episode, 2013)
Carly Hollas ...
 Gun Show Girl (1 episode, 2013)
Noah Thorne ...
 Friendly Suds Patron (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Conan O'Brien (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Andrews ...
 Group Dater (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Passenger 44G (1 episode, 2015)
Wade Boggs ...
 Wade Boggs (1 episode, 2015)
...
 North Dakota Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Young Husband (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Boss Hogg (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Frat Boy (1 episode, 2015)
Emily R. Wilson ...
 Flight Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Shane (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Carly (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Candace (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Richard Grieco (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Chris (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew McKeough ...
 Elijah (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Little Man (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Middle Aged Man (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Abby (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Average Looking Woman (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Monica Michaelson (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Customer #1 (1 episode, 2017)
Yimmy Yim ...
 Chaperone (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Pedestrian (1 episode, 2019)
...
 Orderly (1 episode)
...
 Margie (1 episode)
Gordon Greene ...
 Mike Maxford (1 episode)
...
 Ruth (1 episode)
...
 Pretty Girl (1 episode)
...
 Tube Kid (1 episode)
...
 Cassie (1 episode)
...
 Black Mac (1 episode)
...
 Black Charlie (1 episode)
...
 Black Frank (1 episode)
...
 Jim Worker (1 episode)
...
 Faith (1 episode)
...
 Lisa (1 episode)
...
 Charity Event Waitress / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009-2013)
Dan Van Wert ...
 Angry Driver / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 McPoyle Family Member / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2016)
...
 Caped Tryout Hopeful / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Franklin Ruehl ...
 Father McPoyle (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
John Wooten ...
 Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
Dave Bullis ...
 Customer with Giant Bear / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Bryan Gildner ...
 College Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Arne Starr ...
 Police Sketch Artist / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Reunion Attendee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Cafe Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lionel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Marc De'Antone ...
 Mobster in the Restaurant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Richard Serlen ...
 Doyle's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Casey Foster ...
 Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Kelly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Nick McIlwain ...
 Cigarette Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Janine Rafalko ...
 Hooker #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Preston Thompson ...
 Ducks team member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Guitar Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Baczor ...
 Football Jock (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Diaper Time Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Stacy Choe ...
 Sleeping Korean (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Factory Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Jean Huynh ...
 Sleeping Korean (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Flashy Teen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Robert McMurrer ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Sister McPoyle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Choking Asian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Club Girl #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Social Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Man at Art Show (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Fat Street Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Alexa Demara ...
 Girl at Play (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Model Contestant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Model (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 College Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Adjutant Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Brady Matthews ...
 Man in Nightclub (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Model (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 British Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Romani ...
 Guy in Wheelchair (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Woman at Art Gallery (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Christie Tostado ...
 Euro Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jordan Olivia Bell ...
 Crying Child in Mall (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Elf #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Guy at the Bar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Heather Chadwell ...
 Sandy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Lindsay Collins ...
 Office worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jessica Czop ...
 Fruit Purchaser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Busty Girl #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Rick L. Dean ...
 Mall Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Brenda (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Christmas Mom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Danny Donnelly ...
 Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Timothy 'TJ' James Driscoll ...
 Cop #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Vaughn Goland ...
 Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Andrew Hoagland ...
 Office Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kate Jones ...
 Wrestling Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Santa Claus John #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bailiff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dave Marler ...
 War Vet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ashlyn Miyasaki ...
 Molly's Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Frat Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Vendor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Angila Sullivan ...
 Mall Rat (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
G.R. Claveria ...
 Beginning Ice Skater (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Clifford ...
 Mets Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Miranda Downey ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Amanda Eby ...
 Teen Swimmer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Morgan Lambert ...
 Swim Club Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Banquet Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kaye Marie Talise ...
 Hooker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tara Broadway ...
 Craft Fair Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Bryan Carman ...
 Jazz Club Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Cyrah Hawkins ...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Caricature Artist #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Natalie Le Blanc ...
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Italian Diner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sanitation Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sushi Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jonathan Chance ...
 Sports Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Matthew Condie ...
 Male Executive (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Shareholder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Partygoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Annie Hsu ...
 Partygoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 House Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dental Dog (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Thom Tierney ...
 Young Veteran's Father (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Diner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jonathan Davila ...
 Mover (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gun Owner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Stripper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Allen Singh ...
 Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Richard Sklena ...
 Basketball Scorekeeper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Dee's Date (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Gary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Benny (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Jimmy the Pool Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Keith McPoyle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jeff Luini ... co-producer / associate producer (131 episodes, 2005-2017)
Charlie Day ... executive producer (107 episodes, 2005-2016)
Nick Frenkel ... executive producer (104 episodes, 2005-2016)
Glenn Howerton ... executive producer (104 episodes, 2005-2016)
Rob McElhenney ... executive producer (104 episodes, 2005-2016)
Michael Rotenberg ... executive producer (104 episodes, 2005-2016)
Thomas Lofaro ... producer / executive producer / co-executive producer / executive producer / producer / executive producer/producer (100 episodes, 2005-2016)
Scott Marder ... co-executive producer / executive producer / co-producer (73 episodes, 2008-2016)
Rob Rosell ... co-executive producer / executive producer / co-producer (72 episodes, 2008-2015)
David Hornsby ... executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (67 episodes, 2008-2016)
Matt Shakman ... supervising producer / producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (49 episodes, 2008-2015)
Patrick Burns ... co-producer (36 episodes, 2009-2015)
Fred Savage ... producer (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Randall Einhorn ... producer (24 episodes, 2009-2011)
Daniel Attias ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2013)
Dave Chernin ... producer / supervising producer (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
John Chernin ... producer / supervising producer (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Hunter Covington ... producer / supervising producer (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Luvh Rakhe ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Bobby Bowman ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Eric Ledgin ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Sean Palsgaard ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Jon Silberman ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Josh Silberman ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)
John Fortenberry ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2005)
Todd Biermann ... producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Tim Roche ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Owen Ellickson ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music by 

Cormac Bluestone ... (11 episodes, 2008-2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Peter Smokler ... (90 episodes, 2005-2013)
John Tanzer ... (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Zimmerman ... (1 episode, 2005)

Series Film Editing by 

Josh Drisko ... (53 episodes, 2005-2013)
Tim Roche ... (16 episodes, 2008-2013)
Robert Bramwell ... (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sonny Lee ... (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Walsh ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting By 

Wendy O'Brien ... (123 episodes, 2005-2017)
Jeffrey Gafner ... (40 episodes, 2012-2016)
Dawn Nygren ... (10 episodes, 2016)
John Papsidera ... (7 episodes, 2005)
Natasha Cuba ... (6 episodes, 2006)
Jeanne McCarthy ... (6 episodes, 2006)
Lyndsey Baldasare ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

Scott Cobb ... (65 episodes, 2005-2015)
Donna J. Hattin ... (14 episodes, 2007)

Series Art Direction by 

David Utley ... (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nathan Lay ... (10 episodes, 2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Teresa Visinare ... (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Justin Lieb ... (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lisa Tong ... (10 episodes, 2006)
Kathy Curtis-Cahill ... (7 episodes, 2005)
Lori A. Noyes ... (1 episode, 2005)
John Philpotts ... (1 episode, 2007)
Jerie Kelter ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Sabrina Rosen ... (104 episodes, 2005-2015)

Series Makeup Department 

Leah Vautrot ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (108 episodes, 2005-2016)
Thea Samuels ... key makeup artist / makeup department head (42 episodes, 2010-2015)
Abby Roll ... key hair stylist / department head hair stylist / department head hair (32 episodes, 2011-2015)
Connie Kallos ... key hair stylist (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Autumn Butler ... key makeup artist (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Amanda Mofield ... hair stylist (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Liz Webster ... key hair stylist (14 episodes, 2007)
Darcy Gilmore ... key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Pam Lljubo ... key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2008)
Michelle Bühler ... makeup department head / head makeup artist (10 episodes, 2006)
Lesley Poling ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michelle DeMilt ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2011)
Colleen LaBaff ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2012)
Corey Jeen ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2005)
Liz Mendoza ... key makeup artist / makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Cyndi Vellmure ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alyson Black-Barrie ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jason Collins ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Suzanne Kontonickas ... hair department head / head hair stylist (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brian Kinney ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Anissa Salazar ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Saeta ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2005)
Kristina Frisch ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Amy Mills ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2012)
Sean Kenney ... lens technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008-2016)
Nicole Alkire ... key hair stylist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)
Mandy Danielle Benton ... key makeup artist (uncredited) / additional makeup artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2007)

Series Production Management 

Sean Palsgaard ... post-production supervisor / assistant post-production supervisor / post supervisor (44 episodes, 2010-2015)
Amy D'Alio ... production supervisor: Philadelphia (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
Thomas Lofaro ... unit production manager (18 episodes, 2005-2013)
Patrick Burns ... unit production manager / assistant unit production manager / assistant production manager (17 episodes, 2005-2007)
Terri Murphy ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2005)
Jolene Hastings ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2005)
Rod Paul ... executive in charge of production (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2005)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Shea Vargé ... second second assistant director / first assistant director (52 episodes, 2010-2017)
Maximillian D. Day ... first assistant director (49 episodes, 2007-2016)
Carla Rose Ponzio ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (44 episodes, 2007-2011)
Michael Risoli ... first assistant director (24 episodes, 2009-2013)
Kristen Heiden ... second second assistant director (21 episodes, 2007-2008)
Alejandro Mora ... dga trainee / second second assistant director (15 episodes, 2015-2017)
Audrey Clark ... second assistant director (14 episodes, 2013-2017)
Ross Novie ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2005-2008)
Mark Lyon ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jennie O'Keefe ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2006)
Thomas Burke ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2012)
Eric Oliver ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012)
Corinne Wedlake ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2012)
Richard Silva ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2005)
Aaron Penn ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2008)
David Fischer ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brad Robinson ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Lisa Zugschwerdt ... second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2013)
Mike Gray ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2005)
Bri Hervey ... miscellaneous (3 episodes, 2007)
Richard Gonzales ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2009)
Christina Lee ... addl second assistant director (2 episodes)
Jim Simone ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Joshua Stickler ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Marc Scizak ... second unit director (1 episode, 2016)
JoAnne Lowrie ... dga trainee (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2005)
Timothy C. Reischauer ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2006)

Series Art Department 

Glenn Strauss ... gang boss / set dresser (58 episodes, 2009-2013)
Artie Chavez ... construction foreman / construction coordinator (57 episodes, 2005-2009)
Stacee Hammond ... set decoration coordinator (38 episodes, 2011-2015)
Patrick Lees ... leadman (33 episodes, 2009-2011)
Bruce C. Knight II ... property master (32 episodes, 2007-2010)
James L. Eddy ... assistant property master (30 episodes, 2013-2017)
Jana Treadwell ... set dresser (30 episodes, 2013-2016)
Eric Knight ... scenic foreman / paint foreman (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nancy A. Knight ... paint foreman (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Robert E. Knight ... head scenic painter (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Utley ... assistant art director (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Richard 'Rocky' Nichols ... assistant property master (24 episodes, 2012-2015)
Laine Abramson ... buyer (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Monica Sotto ... art department coordinator (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Allison Hanley ... art department / storyboard artist (20 episodes, 2005-2011)
Greg Hamlin ... construction coordinator (20 episodes, 2006-2013)
Joshua T. Simpson ... on-set dresser / set dresser (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alyssa Hill ... art department coordinator (19 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dana MacDuff ... assistant property master (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
Greg Sanger ... leadman (15 episodes, 2007)
Aiyana Trotter ... set decoration assistant (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mark Brown ... assistant property master / property master (13 episodes, 2011)
Sarah M. Gonzalez ... art p.a. (13 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Branan ... carpenter (11 episodes, 2008)
Casey Shaw ... property master / assistant property master (11 episodes, 2009-2013)
Adee Serrao ... set coordinator (11 episodes, 2009)
Eric Fishman ... property master (10 episodes, 2006)
Billy Baker ... gangboss (10 episodes, 2012)
J. Gregory Evans ... leadman (10 episodes, 2012)
Nathan Lay ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2012)
Michelle Collier ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Adrienne Garcia ... set dec/props p.a. (10 episodes, 2016)
Eric J. Bates ... property master (8 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jim Williams ... leadman/buyer: Philadelphia / on-set dresser: Philadelphia / key set dresser: Philadelphia (8 episodes, 2008-2010)
Craig Pittman ... lead man (7 episodes, 2005)
Rick A. Young ... on set dresser (7 episodes, 2005)
Gretchen Dalton ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2005)
Al Eisenmann ... property master (6 episodes, 2005)
Lauren Slatten ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2007)
Billy Stearne ... assistant property master / assistant property master: Philadelphia (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Cassandra Fuote ... buyer (5 episodes, 2015)
Julia House ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2015)
Linette McCown ... buyer (5 episodes, 2015)
Justin Lieb ... buyer (4 episodes, 2012)
Ann Calhoun ... coordinator / art department coordinator (4 episodes, 2015)
Brett V. Shirley ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2005)
Stephen Gibson ... on set dresser (3 episodes, 2012)
Jessica McDonald ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2012)
Jeff Johnson ... property master (2 episodes, 2005)
Kate Fettis ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2008)
Chris Buchinsky ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chikako Suzuki ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2009)
Zoe Byrne ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2013)
Ike Hassid ... construction foreman (1 episode, 2007)
Michael A. Heath ... prop paperwork (1 episode, 2007)
Bryan Gildner ... art pa (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Schutzki ... set dresser (1 episode, 2009)
Lianir Lopez ... Art Department Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Brandy Rhea ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Michaela Kuenster ... illustrator (1 episode, 2016)
Erin J. Beverly ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Kim Bolanowski ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
David Gardner ... art department assistant (unknown episodes)
Drew Pierce ... scenic painter (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008)
Brendan Maze ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2006)
Jon Bush ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2005)
Sharon Potts ... property master: Philadelphia (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2005)
Megan J. Baptiste ... art department assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006)
Noreen Coyne ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006)
Michael D. Costello ... art painter (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006)

Series Sound Department 

Andrew Morgado ... foley mixer (126 episodes, 2006-2017)
Joshua E. Schneider ... re-recording mixer (113 episodes, 2005-2015)
George Flores ... production sound mixer (88 episodes, 2008-2016)
Mike Marchain ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (87 episodes, 2007-2015)
Valeria Ghiran ... boom operator (69 episodes, 2008-2015)
Mitchell Gebhard ... Sound utility / Sound Utility (41 episodes, 2008-2011)
Adam De Coster ... foley artist (40 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dave Rainey ... boom operator / sound utility / sound mixer / sound mixer: Philadelphia unit (36 episodes, 2007-2013)
Mark Cleary ... sound effects editor (31 episodes, 2007-2015)
Charlie Kolander ... dialogue editor (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Kellet ... sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer (17 episodes, 2005-2009)
Jeff Clark ... supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Andrew Logan ... assistant sound editor (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
James Thornton ... production sound mixer (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mick Davies ... boom operator (15 episodes, 2007)
Erik H. Magnus ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (15 episodes, 2007)
Bruce P. Michaels ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Shawn Morse ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Brian Jordan ... boom operator: Philadelphia (7 episodes, 2005)
Kevin Valentine ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mike Ford ... sound utility: Philadelphia (3 episodes, 2008)
Josh Schneider ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2005)
John Salcedo ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2005)
Ed White ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2005)
Shawn Kennelly ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Ken Dufva ... foley artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2005)

Series Special Effects by 

Clark James ... special effects technician / pyrotechnician / special effects coordinator / magic consultant (32 episodes, 2011-2015)
Richard Ratliff ... special effects foreman / special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jake Valdez ... special effects (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Frechette ... special effects foreman (1 episode)
Raymond Henry ... special effects technician (1 episode)
Patrick Edward White ... special effects supervisor (1 episode)
Kurt Wunder ... special effects technician (1 episode)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jon Howard ... visual effects producer (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Steve Vitolo ... post production assistant (15 episodes, 2007)
John Myers ... visual effects supervisor / vfx supervisor / visual effects executive producer / visual effects producer (14 episodes, 2008-2016)
Jerry Spivack ... visual effects artist / digital compositor / visual effects supervisor: Ring of Fire (14 episodes, 2008-2016)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephen Grimm ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
Marc Fisher ... digital effects artist / visual effects (8 episodes, 2007)
Gevork Babityan ... visual effects artist / visual effects (7 episodes, 2008-2012)
Seth Brower ... compositor / compositor: Encore Hollywood (7 episodes, 2012-2016)
Shawn Ewashko ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2015)
Steve Tiseo ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2008)
Casey Conroy ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2008-2013)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Scott ... compositor (4 episodes, 2013)
Melissa Quintas ... visual effects artist / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Justin Beaupre ... visual effects producer: Ring of Fire (2 episodes, 2008)
Alfredo Tognetti ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2010)
Geoff DuQuette ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Bill Millar ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Eric Bruno ... compositor (1 episode, 2008)
Steve Kaplan ... compositor (1 episode, 2008)
Randy Little ... compositor (1 episode, 2008)
Brian Shneider ... compositor (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Terrigno ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Roderick ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Geoffrey Mark ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Rick Cortes ... visual effects: Modern Videofilm (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Marc Scizak ... stunt coordinator (46 episodes, 2009-2016)
Michael Munoz ... stunt double: Danny Devito / stunt double: Danny DeVito (14 episodes, 2008-2017)
Lee-Anne Telford ... stunt double: Kaitlin Olsen / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Simone Bargetze ... stunt double / stunt double: Kaitlin Olsen (2 episodes, 2008)
Manny Siverio ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Theo Kypri ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2017)
Kimberly Shannon Murphy ... stunt double: Kaitlin Olson (2 episodes, 2017)
Tim Connolly ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Thomas Dewier ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2006)
Dennis Keiffer ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Ernie F. Orsatti ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Bridgett Riley ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Ronn Surels ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Roy T. Anderson ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Harper ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Roy Farfel ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Dailyn Matthews ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2009)
Declan Mulvey ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Denney Pierce ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
John Ross ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Jim Vickers ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Jess King ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Samuel Le ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Clay Cullen ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Ray Siegle ... stunt man (1 episode, 2011)
Karin Justman ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Greg Anthony ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Chansky ... stunt double: Rob McElhenney (1 episode, 2013)
Wayne Dalglish ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Jessie Graff ... stunt double: Kaitlin Olson (1 episode, 2013)
Philip J Silvera ... fight choreographer / stunt double: Rob McElhenney (1 episode, 2013)
Shauna Duggins ... stunt double: Kaitlin Olson (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Hanneman ... stunt double: Dennis (1 episode, 2016)
Zac Henry ... stunt double: charlie day (1 episode, 2016)
James Mitchell-Clyde ... stunt safety diver (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Molinari ... Glenn Howerton Stunt Double (1 episode, 2016)
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunt double: elderly woman (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren Shaw ... stunt double: Catherine Reitman (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Trunz ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Samantha Hamilton ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Charlie Rayner ... stunts (1 episode)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt double: Rob McElhenney (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Kent W. Luttrell ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Stephen Izzi ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Riley Harper ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Luke Vexler ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Brown ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Adam Richard Sklena ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (123 episodes, 2005-2016)
Angelica Giangregorio ... key first assistant camera (115 episodes, 2005-2017)
David Gasperik ... camera operator / additional camera operator (103 episodes, 2006-2016)
John Goodner ... media manager / digital imaging technician (64 episodes, 2010-2017)
Tyler Williams ... assistant camera (54 episodes, 2008-2013)
Greg Smokler ... camera operator / first assistant camera (38 episodes, 2007-2013)
Brent Hansen ... gaffer / lighting technician / best boy electric (31 episodes, 2011-2016)
John Tanzer ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (31 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tim Speed ... lighting console programmer (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jason Gary ... best boy grip (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tom Wood ... lighting technician (24 episodes, 2013-2016)
Anthony DeFrancesco ... digital utility / second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera (18 episodes, 2008-2017)
Kurt Pomerleau ... lighting technician / dimmer board operator (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael M. Silver ... gaffer (16 episodes, 2005-2008)
David Pearce ... key grip (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ryan DeGrazzio ... first assistant camera (15 episodes, 2006-2008)
Jimmie R. Owens ... grip (15 episodes, 2007)
David Hirschmann ... camera operator / additional camera operator (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rob Mabin ... best boy electric: Philadelphia / rigging gaffer: Philadelphia (13 episodes, 2006-2008)
Coby Nissen ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Arturo Elizondo ... assistant chief lighting technician (12 episodes, 2005-2015)
Thomas P. Marshall ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2009)
Keith Orefice ... chief lighting technician (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
John Huneck ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2006)
Jesse Beaird ... grip (10 episodes, 2009)
Matt Armbruster ... key grip (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Marty Miller ... grip (10 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Edwards ... grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Adam Kolkman ... digital utility / first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2009-2012)
Francine Natale ... electrician / electrician: Philadelphia (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bruce M. Pasternack ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2005-2007)
Gavin Wynn ... first assistant camera (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Christopher Garland ... digital utility (7 episodes, 2011)
Jay Laws ... lighting technician (7 episodes, 2012)
Peter Portizo ... chief lighting technician (6 episodes, 2005)
King Lanaux ... grip (6 episodes, 2007)
Mande Whitaker ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jake Leannah ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2008)
Michael Yarish ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2007)
Colin J. Peters ... electrician (4 episodes, 2008)
Sarah Levy ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
David W. Lowe ... grip: Philadelphia (3 episodes, 2009)
Chris Rauch ... key grip (2 episodes, 2007)
Rory Hanrahan ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Reece Glover ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Tony Giordano ... key grip (1 episode, 2005)
Patrick James Grosswendt ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2005)
Brian T. Pitts ... camera operator (1 episode, 2005)
Adam Teichman ... camera operator (1 episode, 2005)
Eric Budlong ... key grip (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel C. Cook ... camera operator: "a" camera, Philadelphia (1 episode, 2009)
Eric W. Smith ... digital utility (1 episode, 2010)
Giovanni Zelko ... Fox ACLT (1 episode, 2010)
Garry Taillon ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Arasheben ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Boyd ... underwater camera operator: b camera (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Munoz ... helmet camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Settlemire ... camera operator: underwater scenes / underwater camera operator: c camera (1 episode, 2016)
Ian S. Takahashi ... underwater camera operator: a camera (1 episode, 2016)
Dana Lee Anderson ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Mike DeGrazzio ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Leon Sanginiti ... first assistant camera: Philadelphia (unknown episodes)
Wayne A. Lee ... lighting technician (uncredited) (43 episodes, 2005-2009)
Cary Sachs ... electrician (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Robin Rudenberg ... additional camera assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Justin Panzanaro ... grip: Philadelphia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Animation Department 

Charles Greenfield ... animator / character designer (1 episode, 2009)
John Trabbic ... animator (1 episode, 2013)
Ferguson Draper Winston ... animator (1 episode, 2013)
Seth Nicholas Johnson ... animator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Beth Lewis ... animator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Robin Stanberry ... animator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
E. Michael Walker ... animator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Tim Farrell ... compositing director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Kim Feigenbaum ... background artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Chris McMurray ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting Department 

Jeffrey Gafner ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chris Gehrt ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2009)
Alexis Allen ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2015)
Lyndsey Gayer ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2007)
Jason Loftus ... casting associate (1 episode, 2007)
Leslie Woo ... casting intern (1 episode, 2007)
Brian D. Woods ... extras casting (1 episode, 2009)
Joanne Bloom ... casting assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2006)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Shawn Barry ... costume supervisor (97 episodes, 2006-2015)
Traci Asher ... costumer / costume production assistant (78 episodes, 2007-2015)
Jennie Compton ... costumer (68 episodes, 2009-2015)
Rani Cunningham ... costumer (62 episodes, 2007-2016)
Michael Crow ... costumer (27 episodes, 2009-2012)
Annika Emma Lawrence ... costume production assistant / costumer (17 episodes, 2013-2015)
Raquel L. Jaffe ... additional set costumer / set costumer (13 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lindsay Newton ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Proletina Veltcheva ... costume production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Michele Posch ... set costumer / key costumer (7 episodes, 2005)
Larkin Smith ... costume: intern (2 episodes, 2011)
Kim H. Ngo ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Katherine Dover ... set costumer (1 episode, 2008)
Ashley Shartle ... set costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Reese Spensley ... ager/dyer/costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Kathie Pierson ... set costumer: Philadelphia (uncredited) (45 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Editorial Department 

Ken Van Deest ... final colorist (101 episodes, 2007-2016)
Heydar Adel ... on-line editor (74 episodes, 2008-2016)
Bryan Petty ... first assistant editor / assistant editor / lead assistant editor (55 episodes, 2005-2013)
Beverly Parkinson ... post-production assistant (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matthew Crocker ... assistant editor (25 episodes, 2007-2013)
Henry Murray ... post-production assistant (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sean Palsgaard ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator / post-production supervisor (18 episodes, 2006-2010)
Ted Brady ... final colorist (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Sean McKinley ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2007-2013)
Jeffery L. Parks ... on-line and titles (10 episodes, 2013)
Marc Fisher ... on-line editor (7 episodes, 2006)
Susan J. Vinci ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Daniel Palmer ... off-line editor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Location Management 

Jesse Lorber ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (76 episodes, 2009-2017)
John Brown ... key assistant location manager / key assistant location manager/scout (56 episodes, 2009-2015)
Dale Dreher ... location manager (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tano Tropia ... location manager / location manager: Los Angeles (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Eric Fierstein ... location manager (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Lisa Hoover ... key assistant location manager/scout (15 episodes, 2007)
Josh Burns ... key assistant location manager (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jared Kurt ... key assistant location manager/scout (12 episodes, 2009)
Lucas Nalepinski ... location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Monique LaMontagne ... location manager (8 episodes, 2007)
Kevin Streckewald ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2008)
Marlena Schaefer ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
Jared Berenholz ... location production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Brooks Boutwell ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Andy Reynolds ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Amy Cutler ... assistant location manager: philadelphia (3 episodes, 2010)
Troy L. Coffee ... locations (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Robert Foulkes ... location manager (1 episode, 2005)
Brigette Pope ... location assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Aaron Millar ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2008)
Billy Arrowood ... location manager: Philadelphia (1 episode, 2009)
David Greenplate ... location assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Wallingford ... locations department (unknown episodes)
Andrew R. Gardiner ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008)
Demian Resnick ... location manager (uncredited) / location manager: Philadelphia (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2005)
Taylor Boyd ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Steve Griffen ... music supervisor / music editor (46 episodes, 2009-2013)
Ray Espinola Jr. ... music supervisor / music consultant (32 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ben Sokoler ... music coordinator (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Andrew Gowan ... music supervisor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Heinz Kiessling ... composer: main title music (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Adrian Van Velsen ... music editor (10 episodes, 2015)
P.J. Bloom ... music consultant / music supervisor (7 episodes, 2005)
Evyen Klean ... music consultant (7 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Reeve ... music consultant (7 episodes, 2005)
John Massari ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Tommy Walter ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Udi Harpaz ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2013)
Baraka May ... on-camera singer (1 episode, 2016)
Cormac Bluestone ... additional lyrics (uncredited) / composer: additional music (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Robert E. Dingle ... transportation coordinator (125 episodes, 2005-2017)
Richard Denson ... transportation captain (17 episodes, 2008-2009)
John Lybrand ... driver: cast (15 episodes, 2013-2015)
Matthew Talamantes ... driver (12 episodes, 2010)
Roger Bojarski ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2006)
TyRee Dingle ... transportation / transportation captain (8 episodes, 2005-2007)
Gary Fabiano ... transportation (7 episodes, 2005)
Michael Mulgrew ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2005)
Stephanie Leigh Coronado ... driver (1 episode, 2016)
David R. Blakely ... driver: honeywagon (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Jeff Gonzalez ... script supervisor (81 episodes, 2008-2016)
Greg Brohamer ... payroll accountant (58 episodes, 2008-2013)
Sean Clifford ... assistant to executive producer / creative executive: RCG Productions / creative executive: rcg productions (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Bryan Swarberg ... creative executive: RCG Productions / assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers (47 episodes, 2009-2013)
Kate Ducey ... production assistant / assistant production office coordinator / assistant: Tom Lofaro (31 episodes, 2009-2013)
Ashley Gressen ... production assistant (30 episodes, 2013-2016)
Maxwell Theodore Vivian ... Assistant to RCG / assistant: RCG (30 episodes, 2013-2016)
Max Maksimovic ... first assistant accountant (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Karen Roberts ... production accountant (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jen Willis ... production assistant / key production assistant (28 episodes, 2008-2010)
Frankie Strauss ... executive assistant / assistant to executive producer / creative executive: RCG Productions / assistant to executive producers (27 episodes, 2009-2012)
Hosam Solaiman ... assistant production coordinator (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tony Carey ... production excutive (25 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kristin Starns ... assistant production coordinator (23 episodes, 2009-2011)
Niki Delone ... production coordinator (22 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jean Nakahara ... production coordinator (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Martin Alcala ... production accountant (20 episodes, 2006-2013)
Jared Sirkin ... office production assistant / production secretary (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Staci Knighton ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michaela Kuenster ... assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jonathan Henry ... assistant: Hornsby/Marder/Rosell / assistant: Hornsby/Marder/Rossell (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ryan Harris ... script coordinator (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Fisher Pence ... assistant: Michael Rotenberg (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dave Chernin ... story editor / executive story editor (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Heather Cohen ... production coordinator (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jennifer Marren ... production coordinator: Philadelphia / production coordinator: philadelphia (16 episodes, 2007-2010)
Damon Zarro ... stand-in (16 episodes, 2009-2013)
Melissa Engle ... key set production assistant / production assistant (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
David Hornsby ... story editor (15 episodes, 2007)
George Ritter ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2007)
Adam Stein ... writing assistant (15 episodes, 2007)
Olivia Gerke ... assistant: Michael Rotenberg (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jessamyn Land ... set production assistant (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adam Haracz ... key production assistant / production assistant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rebecca Asher ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Diana Valentine ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Phil Tyler ... stage manager (13 episodes, 2008)
Eric Zimmerman ... assistant: executive producer (13 episodes, 2008)
Lance Kirshner ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jack Greenbaum ... set intern (13 episodes, 2009)
Sonny Lee ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 2009)
David Shecter ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Patrick Walsh ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 2009)
Ben W. Grimes ... production assistant / production office assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean-Marc Madelon ... payroll / payroll accountant (12 episodes, 2007)
Bradley Pero ... key set production assistant (12 episodes, 2007)
Jeff Paduchowski ... sales promotion manager (12 episodes, 2008)
Bryan Gildner ... Production Assistant (12 episodes, 2009)
Kirill Baru ... assistant: executive producer (11 episodes, 2008)
D.C. Hamilton ... production secretary (11 episodes, 2011)
Ryan McGivern ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2011)
Shannon Petska ... production coordinator: Philadelphia (10 episodes, 2005-2007)
Pamela I. Brown ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2006)
Oliver Goodwill ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2006)
Carol Kravetz ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2006)
Rob Palma ... assistant: Nick Frenkel (10 episodes, 2006)
B.J. Rayniak ... site representative (10 episodes, 2006)
Katie Rosen ... assistant: Tom Lofaro (10 episodes, 2006)
Abby Lyn Rogers ... philadelphia: assistant production office coordinator / philadelphia: office production assistant (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Devon Bratton ... assistant: Nick Frenkel (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dustin Winebrenner ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Conor Galvin ... assistant to writer / writers assistant (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Caleb Bacon ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Josh Sathre ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Mehar Sethi ... story editor (10 episodes, 2012)
Jonathan Harmon ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Nate Jessup ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Eric Wysocki ... office production assistant: pre-production (10 episodes, 2013)
Molly Binder ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Ariel Chmielnicki ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
David Clarke ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Jason Daugherity ... assistant to writer: executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Nina Findley ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Chuck Hurley ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2015)
Josh Leith ... assistant: Tom Lofaro (10 episodes, 2015)
Rumala Sheikhani ... accounting (10 episodes, 2015)
Kristin Belka Maier ... writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Melissa Peters ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Caryn Robinson ... payroll: accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Ellington Wells ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Coster ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Nate O'Mahoney ... assistant to kaitlin olson (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Steinbach ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Izzo ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2006)
Tracy L. Connors ... set production assistant / key set production assistant (9 episodes, 2008-2011)
John Chernin ... executive story editor / story editor (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Quandt ... script coordinator (8 episodes, 2013)
Adam Weinstock ... assistant: RCG (8 episodes, 2013)
Barbara Biddle ... in-house producer (7 episodes, 2005)
Starla Davis ... assistant: Tom Lofaro (7 episodes, 2005)
Catherine A. McCabe ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2005)
Lisa Moloshok ... assistant: Michael Rotenberg (7 episodes, 2005)
Alex Schwartz ... assistant: Nick Frenkel (7 episodes, 2005)
Meredith L. Ditlow ... assistant: Michael Rotenberg (7 episodes, 2006)
Bobby Kennedy ... production assistant: Philadelphia (7 episodes, 2007)
Melissa Mahoney ... second assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2007)
Kate Boyer ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
Jim McNutt ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
Mariellen Ward ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
Tori Cameron ... assistant: Michael Rotenberg (7 episodes, 2013)
Dawn Todd Curfman ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2005)
Steven Oliveri ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2012)
Tessa Rubin ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2013)
Chris Wright Jr. ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2013)
Amy Cutler ... key production assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
David Jennis ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Marcelo Chow ... additional production assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Ryan Stowell ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Nick Charles ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Becky Chin ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Czarfred Reyes ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Erin Sullivan ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
William Ostroff ... production assistant: Philadelphia (4 episodes, 2009)
Steph Walthall ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Hilary Taylor ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Scott Cohn ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Perryman ... assistant: Michael Rotenberg (3 episodes, 2006)
John Noga ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Jeanne Bernhard ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Janelle Coleman ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Jacob Gilbert ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Lauren Candela ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Jessie Cohen ... production assistant (3 episodes)
Sara E. Tower ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2005)
Chris Gormley ... assistant parking coordinator (2 episodes, 2007)
Lauren Harrison ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Lisa Parsons ... story editor (2 episodes, 2007)
Marisa Tellez ... assistant to producers (2 episodes, 2007)
Lauren Selman ... environmental consultant (2 episodes, 2008)
Daniel Beals ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Jermaine Johnson ... assistant: Michael Rotenberg (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Saminah Karmoen ... assistant: Tom Lofaro (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Courtney Miller ... choreographer (2 episodes, 2011)
Luvh Rakhe ... executive story editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Monica Timmerman ... additional production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
David E. Bisson ... production coordinator: Philadelphia Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Komorowski ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Annitti ... production accountant (1 episode, 2005)
Susan Becton ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2005)
Diane Durant ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2005)
Tom Keniston ... production accountant (1 episode, 2005)
Terence Rosemore ... production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Jennifer Scott ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2005)
Grant Culwell ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Mourgides ... assistant: Tom Sizemore (1 episode, 2010)
Claire Doré ... dog trainer (1 episode, 2011)
Jake Hicks ... boat captain (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Facer ... epk producer (1 episode, 2012)
Kelly Leffler ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Bobby Ravanshenas ... production staff (1 episode, 2012)
Jedrek Oquendo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
David Lee Denny Jr. ... stand-in: Anthony Hill (1 episode)
Justin Kohlas ... production assistant (1 episode)
Brian Ankrum ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
John R. Brewer ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Rudi Fischer ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Laura M. Guzik ... production office assistant (unknown episodes)
Kathleen Kelly ... medic: Philadelphia (unknown episodes)
Peter Madamba ... legal script clearances (unknown episodes)
Brad Robinson ... set production assistant: Philadelphia (unknown episodes)
David Wittlin ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Anthony DeFrancesco ... production assistant: Philadelphia (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tom Vicini ... stand-in (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2007)
Gerry Maravilla ... office production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rayshelle Willis ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2008)
Susanna Boney ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Levine ... set medic (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2011)
Mark Asaro ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2005)
Vanessa Gutin ... office production assistant (uncredited) / set production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2005)
Nathan Oliver ... production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2005)
Anselmo Martini ... Product Placement Liaison (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bianca D'Carpio ... production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Cristina Chereneta ... Product Placement Liaison (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Jason A. McCauley ... parking coordinator (uncredited) / parking coordinator: Philadelphia (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Haire ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Danny Donnelly ... double for Glenn Howerton (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Joshua Tolby ... photo double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Amy Wojton ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
John Brooks Jr. ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Thanks 

Jim Fuller ... in loving memory of (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page