Edit
Masters of Horror (TV Series 2005– ) Poster

(2005– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Stuart Gordon ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Dario Argento ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
John Carpenter ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Joe Dante ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mick Garris ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tobe Hooper ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
John Landis ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Don Coscarelli ... (1 episode, 2005)
Brad Anderson ... (1 episode, 2006)
Larry Cohen ... (1 episode, 2006)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (1 episode, 2006)
William Malone ... (1 episode, 2006)
Lucky McKee ... (1 episode, 2006)
John McNaughton ... (1 episode, 2006)
Takashi Miike ... (1 episode, 2006)
Tom Holland ... (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Medak ... (1 episode, 2007)
Rob Schmidt ... (1 episode, 2007)
Norio Tsuruta ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Writing Credits  

Mick Garris ... (creator) (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stuart Gordon ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Dennis Paoli ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sam Hamm ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Richard Christian Matheson ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Drew McWeeny ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Scott Swan ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
David J. Schow ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Clive Barker ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Dale Bailey ... (1 episode, 2005)
Don Coscarelli ... (1 episode, 2005)
Bruce Jones ... (1 episode, 2005)
John Landis ... (1 episode, 2005)
Max Landis ... (1 episode, 2005)
Joe R. Lansdale ... (1 episode, 2005)
H.P. Lovecraft ... (1 episode, 2005)
Richard Matheson ... (1 episode, 2005)
Stephen Romano ... (1 episode, 2005)
Steven Weber ... (1 episode, 2005)
Brad Anderson ... (1 episode, 2006)
Ambrose Bierce ... (1 episode, 2006)
Matt Greenberg ... (1 episode, 2006)
Brent Hanley ... (1 episode, 2006)
Sean Hood ... (1 episode, 2006)
Shimako Iwai ... (1 episode, 2006)
Lucky McKee ... (1 episode, 2006)
Mike O'Driscoll ... (1 episode, 2006)
Daisuke Tengan ... (1 episode, 2006)
James Tiptree Jr. ... (1 episode, 2006)
Matt Venne ... (1 episode, 2006)
F. Paul Wilson ... (1 episode, 2006)
Richard Chizmar ... (1 episode, 2007)
John Esposito ... (1 episode, 2007)
John Farris ... (1 episode, 2007)
Bentley Little ... (1 episode, 2007)
Edgar Allan Poe ... (1 episode, 2007)
Johnathon Schaech ... (1 episode, 2007)
Kôji Suzuki ... (1 episode, 2007)
Naoya Takayama ... (1 episode, 2007)
Norio Tsuruta ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Cast  

Karen Austin ...
 Mom / ... (2 episodes, 2005)
J. Winston Carroll ...
 General / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Naomi Saito / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Ant / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Diego Martinez-Tau ...
 Actor / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Jane Cleaver (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Walter Gilman (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Young Peggy (1 episode, 2005)
Walter High ...
 Pool Player (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Kirby (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Jamie (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Ellen (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Frank Spivey (1 episode, 2005)
...
 John Ralston (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Stacia (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Larry Pearce (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Christopher (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sheriff Kevin Reddle (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Rob Hanisey (1 episode, 2006)
Mike McKee ...
 Professor Malcolm Wolf (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jake Feldman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Judith (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Alan (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Kerry (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Angelique Burcell (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Harold Thompson (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Abbey Addison (1 episode, 2007)
Caroline Carter ...
 Hitch Hiker (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Jack Miller (1 episode, 2007)
Thom Irvine ...
 Young Jack (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Virginia Poe (1 episode, 2007)
Brent Sheppard ...
 Kent (1 episode, 2007)
Laurie Brunetti ...
 Spacey (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Young Anna (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Fung (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Wally (1 episode, 2005)
Campbell Lane ...
 Masurewicz (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Peeing Trucker (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Buddy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 David Murch (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Lou Chinaski (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Misty Falls (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dina (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Tech (1 episode, 2006)
Shihô Harumi ...
 Laborer #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Nicola Lipman ...
 Nancy Bloom (1 episode, 2006)
Micki Maunsell ...
 Miz Carnation (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Komomo (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Celia Fuller (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jim Wheeler (1 episode, 2006)
Branden Nadon ...
 Justin (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Anne (1 episode, 2006)
William Samples ...
 Anton (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Kim (1 episode, 2006)
Ethan Amis ...
 Sean Miller (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Edgar Allan Poe (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Cliff Addison (1 episode, 2007)
Maxwell Neck ...
 Kenny (1 episode, 2007)
Julia Tortolano ...
 Amy Franks (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Detective Dwight Faraday (1 episode, 2005)
Margot Berner ...
 Marie (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Mr. Dombrowski - Manager (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Moonface (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Jenifer (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Vanessa (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bellinger (1 episode, 2005)
Terry David Mulligan ...
 Marty Clark (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Ida Teeter (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bella (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lisa (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Alex O'Shea (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Deputy Strauss (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Mr. Chaney (1 episode, 2006)
...
 David Fuller (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Walker (1 episode, 2006)
Magy ...
 Laborer #2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Brenda (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dr. Hauser (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Tara (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sergio (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bruce Sweetland (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dr. Loring (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Papa Joe (1 episode, 2007)
...
 George Graham (1 episode, 2007)
Venus Terzo ...
 Pam Franks (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Janet Hofstadter (1 episode, 2005)
Kevin Crofton ...
 Homeless Man (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bruce (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Officer Jacob Reed (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Frances Elwood (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Kate (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Willowy Being (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Booth (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Carolyn (1 episode, 2006)
Matthew Burgess ...
 Tech 3 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Ernst Haeckel (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Mikey Reddle (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Kiernan (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sarah (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Max Grubb (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Birdy (1 episode, 2006)
Elise Lew ...
 Sue Chin Yao (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Everett Neely (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 2006)
Shin'ichi Tokuhara ...
 Laborer #3 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Math Teacher (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Ira (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Barman (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Mike Franks (1 episode, 2007)
Maky Soler ...
 Receptionist 1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Layne (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Curtola ...
 Band Member (1 episode, 2005)
John Destry ...
 Trucker Witness (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Young Woman (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Timpson (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Gerri (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Kurt Rand (1 episode, 2005)
David Racz ...
 Baby Danny (1 episode, 2005)
Beau Starr ...
 Chief Charlie (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Tech 2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lana Beasley (1 episode, 2006)
Pablo Coffey ...
 Chester (1 episode, 2006)
Shawn Hall ...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2006)
Takao Handa ...
 Yoshi, Laborer #4 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Doug (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Danny (1 episode, 2006)
Steve Lawlor ...
 The Private (1 episode, 2006)
Haley Morrison ...
 Teenage Girl (1 episode, 2006)
Kerry Sandomirsky ...
 Jane (1 episode, 2006)
...
 John Reddle (1 episode, 2006)
Laura Drummond ...
 Darlene (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Rufus Griswold (1 episode, 2007)
Tiffany Martin ...
 Receptionist 2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Samuel Madison III (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Trish (1 episode, 2007)
Julia Arkos ...
 Ann Wilkerson (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Marine Guard #1 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Truckstop Owner (1 episode, 2005)
Katharine Horsman ...
 Sue (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Peggy (1 episode, 2005)
Nicholas Racz ...
 Baby Danny (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Annie (1 episode, 2005)
Chandra Berg ...
 The Ladybug (1 episode, 2006)
Lisa Bunting ...
 Joan (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jodi Reddle (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Barney (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Valerie (1 episode, 2006)
Jesse Haddock ...
 Johnny (1 episode, 2006)
...
 David (1 episode, 2006)
Hiroshi Kuze ...
 Boatman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bus Driver (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Montesquino (1 episode, 2006)
John B. Scott ...
 Grandpa (1 episode, 2006)
Linnea Sharples ...
 Tech 1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Beefy Bouncer (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Virgil (1 episode, 2007)
Esme Lambert ...
 Nancy Arnold (1 episode, 2007)
Ian Alexander Martin ...
 Mr. Fordham (1 episode, 2007)
Ian Moore ...
 Harrison (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Abbey Thing (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Marine Guard #2 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 The MC (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Walter (1 episode, 2005)
Yevgen Voronin ...
 Brown Jenkin (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Hooper (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Detective Patterson (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Deuce (1 episode, 2006)
Stephen Dimopoulos ...
 Sam (1 episode, 2006)
Ryan Drescher ...
 Young Kevin (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Larry's Son (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Shanna (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Patricia Dunbar (1 episode, 2006)
Warren Kimmel ...
 Faron (1 episode, 2006)
Miyuki Konno ...
 Dead Woman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Johnny Thing (1 episode, 2006)
Terry D. Stevens ...
 Passenger (1 episode, 2006)
William S. Taylor ...
 The Mayor (1 episode, 2006)
Nancy Whyte ...
 Grandma (1 episode, 2006)
Abraham Jedidiah ...
 Jared Barkish (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Jack's Assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Linda Sorensen ...
 Pam (1 episode, 2007)
Ingrid Tesch ...
 Angela (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Meyers (1 episode, 2005)
Leah Graham ...
 Elaine (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Ruby (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Boxx (1 episode, 2005)
Maxine Miller ...
 Dog Lady (1 episode, 2005)
Susanna Uchatius ...
 Keziah Mason (1 episode, 2005)
Grant Elliott ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2006)
Don House ...
 Storekeeper (1 episode, 2006)
Kristie Marsden ...
 Marie (1 episode, 2006)
Yutaka Matsuzaki ...
 Gate Keeper #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Andrew McIlroy ...
 Joe Litton (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Rachel (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jeb 'Pa' Jameson (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Teenage Blonde Girl (1 episode, 2006)
...
 The Beast (1 episode, 2006)
Ashley Whillans ...
 Isobel (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
Patrick Keating ...
 Minister (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Sgt. Booker (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Toby (1 episode, 2007)
Katsuhiro Nagano ...
 Cab Driver (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Pete (1 episode, 2005)
Julius Chapple ...
 Henri Cotillard (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Catherine (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Dead Monkey Man (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Jak (1 episode, 2005)
Daniel Wesley ...
 Bobby Earl Beeler (1 episode, 2005)
Donna White ...
 Librarian (1 episode, 2005)
Grace Bauer ...
 Marie (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2006)
Hiroshi Fujita ...
 Gate Keeper #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Emily Hope ...
 Teenage Punk Girl (1 episode, 2006)
...
 David (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Barekeeper (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Young Woman (1 episode, 2006)
Michal Suchánek ...
 Larry Jameson (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dr. Cohen (1 episode, 2006)
Ryan Crocker ...
 Policeman (1 episode, 2007)
Yoshino Kimura ...
 Yuri Saito (1 episode, 2007)
Norman Misura ...
 Mr. Schoening (1 episode, 2007)
Wendy Morrow Donaldson ...
 Chubby Waitress (1 episode, 2007)
Lyle St. Goddard ...
 Toot (1 episode, 2007)
Susan Bain ...
 Psychologist (1 episode, 2005)
Penelope Corrin ...
 Registrar (1 episode, 2005)
Matt Garlick ...
 Institute Guard (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Kaspar (1 episode, 2005)
Don MacKay ...
 Steven (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Young Girl (1 episode, 2005)
Edmond Kato Wong ...
 Desk Cop (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Stoney (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dr. Kiefer (1 episode, 2006)
Steve Makaj ...
 Mankeeper (1 episode, 2006)
Sachiko Matsuura ...
 Shamisen Player (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Wolfram (1 episode, 2006)
Brenda McDonald ...
 Mother Mayter (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Teenage Sad Girl (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Father Tulli (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Father (1 episode, 2006)
Nathan Clark ...
 Deputy #1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Eiji Saito (1 episode, 2007)
Yvonne Myers ...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2007)
Brendan Saul ...
 Petey (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Side Show Owner (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Dana (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Detective #1 (1 episode, 2005)
Terry Howson ...
 Attendant (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Horst (1 episode, 2005)
Alexandra Carter ...
 Charity (1 episode, 2006)
Noriko Eguchi ...
 Whore #1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Housewife (1 episode, 2006)
Melissa Gonzalez ...
 Mira (1 episode, 2006)
Jaida Kong ...
 Daughter (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lily (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dwayne Burcell (1 episode, 2006)
Leela Savasta ...
 Elise Wolfram (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Deputy #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Buster (1 episode, 2007)
Elliot Mandelcorn ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Kathy Hobart (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Detective #2 (1 episode, 2005)
Cynthia Garris ...
 Rose (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Celia (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Deer Woman (1 episode, 2005)
Lynn Wahl ...
 Cab Driver (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Grace (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Gabe Green (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jim (1 episode, 2006)
Christopher DeLisle ...
 Elise's Dead Husband (1 episode, 2006)
Tara Leigh ...
 Sabbath (1 episode, 2006)
Donald R. Mintz ...
 Interior Harold Thompson (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Ambulance Attendant (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Agent (1 episode, 2006)
Megumu Takada ...
 Whore #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Brian Jensen ...
 George Washington (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Buck (1 episode, 2007)
Walcott E. Morgan ...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Archer ...
 Business Man (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Dalibor (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Young Jack (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Mia (1 episode, 2005)
Nathaniel DeVeaux ...
 Mr. Baker (1 episode, 2005)
...
 CSI (1 episode, 2005)
Mar Andersons ...
 Ambulance Driver (1 episode, 2006)
Chuck Duffy ...
 Detective (1 episode, 2006)
Ted Friend ...
 Lenny (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Caleb Burcell (1 episode, 2006)
Rob Morton ...
 Max (1 episode, 2006)
David Allan Pearson ...
 Manager (1 episode, 2006)
Yuno ...
 Whore #3 (1 episode, 2006)
Spencer Achtymichuk ...
 Young Layne (1 episode, 2007)
Joel Wirkkunen ...
 Washingtonian #1 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Giant Door Guy (1 episode, 2005)
Candus Churchill ...
 Mrs. Baker (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Theoretical Trucker (1 episode, 2005)
Brad Mooney ...
 Friend #1 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Katja (1 episode, 2005)
Miho Harita ...
 Whore #4 (1 episode, 2006)
Ocean Hellman ...
 Mary (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Rodney Bearden (1 episode, 2006)
David Lovgren ...
 Therapist (1 episode, 2006)
Kelvin Lum ...
 Cop (1 episode, 2006)
Benjamin Rogers ...
 Cole Burcell (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Washingtonian #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Young Toot (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Theoretical Girl (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Michael (1 episode, 2005)
Riley Ruckman ...
 Friend #2 (1 episode, 2005)
Julia Barrick Taffe ...
 Loopy Girl #1 (1 episode, 2005)
Brahm Taylor ...
 Protagonist (1 episode, 2005)
Eileen Barrett ...
 Janet (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Darry Burcell (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2006)
Bill Mackenzie ...
 Church (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Washingtonian #3 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Young Joe (1 episode, 2007)
Zoltan Buday ...
 Pawnshop Guy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Gordon Hofstadter (1 episode, 2005)
Jano Frandsen ...
 Hunter (1 episode, 2005)
Rikki Gagne ...
 Woman #1 (1 episode, 2005)
Leah Wagner ...
 Loopy Girl #2 (1 episode, 2005)
Michelle Jeanpierre ...
 Stripper #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Marc-Anthony Massiah ...
 Cop 1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 The Father (1 episode, 2006)
Toshie Negishi ...
 Madam of the House (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Professor Harkinson (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Loopy Girl #3 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Phillip Murch (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Woman #2 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bill (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Slade (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Cop 2 (1 episode, 2006)
Mame Yamada ...
 Touter (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Young Virgil (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Van Washingtonian #1 (1 episode, 2007)
Melena Rounis ...
 Anna (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Detective Fuches (1 episode, 2005)
Charles Zuckermann ...
 'Join Us' Soldier (1 episode, 2005)
Dena Fox ...
 Stripper #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Tokitoshi Shiota ...
 Elderly Woman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Marylyn (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Van Washingtonian #2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Chief Einhron (1 episode, 2005)
Virginia Dee Mayne ...
 Woman #1 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Male Passenger (1 episode, 2006)
Alan Legros ...
 Fat Washingtonian (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Young Kent (1 episode, 2007)
Travis Dugas ...
 Casino Manager (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Creep in Muskeet (1 episode, 2005)
Risa Uehara ...
 Girl with Blue Eyes (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Phantom (1 episode, 2006)
Dryden Dion ...
 Young Skip (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bearded Washingtonian (1 episode, 2007)
Jordan MacKay ...
 Cocktail Waitress (1 episode, 2005)
Misty Dawn Meeler ...
 Woman #2 (1 episode, 2005)
Kumiko Imai ...
 Mother (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Cameron (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Davis ...
 Thomas Jefferson (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Chyla (1 episode, 2007)
Clint Andrew ...
 Mugger (1 episode, 2005)
Brock Johnson ...
 Pomade Creep (1 episode, 2005)
Sean Allan ...
 Allen (1 episode, 2006)
Hôka Kinoshita ...
 Father (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Joe Lee (1 episode, 2007)
Chi Lam ...
 Delivery Man (1 episode, 2007)
Clay Virtue ...
 Creep in Doom Room (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Ian (1 episode, 2006)
Decree ...
 Doom Room Band (1 episode, 2005)
Suzuno Nomura ...
 Girl in Woman's Flashback (1 episode, 2006)
Seriyu Ichino ...
 Buddhist Priest (1 episode, 2006)
Myfanwy Meilen ...
 May (1 episode, 2006)
Myk Gordon ...
 Gorden (1 episode, 2006)
Shinichi Tanaka ...
 Pimp (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Joshua (1 episode, 2006)
Yasushi Tomobe ...
 Woman's Customer (1 episode, 2006)
Matthew Gray ...
 Billy (1 episode, 2006)
Shimako Iwai ...
 Torturer Woman (1 episode, 2006)
Brent Chapman ...
 Dale (1 episode, 2006)
Katsuyuki Shimosugi ...
 Boy #1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Travel Agent (1 episode, 2006)
Haruo Fukuhara ...
 Boy #2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Male Flight Attendant (1 episode, 2006)
Keita Murase ...
 Boy #3 (1 episode, 2006)
Bart Anderson ...
 Bart (1 episode, 2006)
Dong Wook Min ...
 Prison Guard #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Takumi Matsumoto ...
 Prison Guard #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Silya Wiggens ...
 Sweeney (1 episode, 2006)
Richard Hendery ...
 Johnny (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Woman at airport (1 episode, 2006)
Sean Devine ...
 Hunter #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Ted Kozma ...
 Hunter #2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Actress (1 episode, 2006)
Colin Chapin ...
 Actor (1 episode, 2006)
Miyuki Komagata
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bikini Girl / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Dude (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Principal (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Hans Backovic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Lance Gutterman ...
 2005 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Young David (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Andrea Marino ...
 Voluptuous Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Soldier #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Attractive Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Husband (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Restaurant Owner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Danielle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Pencil Chewer in Library (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Jenny Poussin ...
 Beautiful woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Pepper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bus Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Choking Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Kathy Holland ...
 Funeral Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Funeral Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Pam Embry (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Petey (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Keith Addis ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Morris Berger ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stephen R. Brown ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ben Browning ... co-producer / co-producer: Industry Entertainment / producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Andrew Deane ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mick Garris ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Adam Goldworm ... co-producer / co-producer: Industry Entertainment / producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
John W. Hyde ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Lisa Richardson ... producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tom Rowe ... producer (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Pascal Verschooris ... co-producer / line producer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Bo Altherr ... producer: special features / producer: special features, IDT Entertainment (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Best ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Grant Rosenberg ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rie Arikawa ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Takeo Kodera ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Elizabeth Kushman ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jennie Lew Tugend ... executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Yosuke Nakamura ... co-producer / producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lauren Weissman ... executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jernej Razen ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Fumio Inoue ... producer (1 episode, 2006)
Danielle Reardon ... associate producer (1 episode, 2006)
Alan Somers ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2006)
Akira Yamamoto ... line producer (1 episode, 2006)
Shinya Egawa ... executive producer (1 episode, 2007)
Nobu Iizuka ... producer (1 episode, 2007)
Gabriel Monje ... associate producer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

Nicholas Pike ... (5 episodes, 2005-2007)
Richard Band ... (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Peter Bernstein ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Cody Carpenter ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Hummie Mann ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Claudio Simonetti ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kôji Endô ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Billy Corgan ... (1 episode, 2005)
Christopher L. Stone ... (1 episode, 2005)
Ben Boyer ... (1 episode, 2006)
Jay Chattaway ... (1 episode, 2006)
Lomax ... (1 episode, 2006)
David Lopez ... (1 episode, 2006)
Jammes Luckett ... (1 episode, 2006)
Anton Sanko ... (1 episode, 2006)
Rich Ragsdale ... (1 episode, 2007)
Joey Santiago ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Cinematography by 

Attila Szalay ... (12 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jon Joffin ... (10 episodes, 2005-2007)
Brian Pearson ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Toyomichi Kurita ... (1 episode, 2006)
Tetsuro Sano ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Andrew Cohen ... (8 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marshall Harvey ... (7 episodes, 2005-2007)
Patrick McMahon ... (5 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mark L. Levine ... (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jacqueline Cambas ... (1 episode, 2006)
Yasushi Shimamura ... (1 episode, 2006)
Hiroshi Sunaga ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Casting By 

Stuart Aikins ... (16 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sean Cossey ... (15 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nancy Nayor ... (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kelly Wagner ... (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger ... (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Rapaport ... (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tsuyoshi Sugino ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Production Design by 

David Fischer ... (21 episodes, 2005-2007)
Don Macaulay ... (3 episodes, 2007)
Takashi Sasaki ... (1 episode, 2006)
Iwao Saitô ... (1 episode, 2007)
Hisashi Sasaki ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)

Series Art Direction by 

Don Macaulay ... (12 episodes, 2005-2007)
Teresa Weston ... (10 episodes, 2005-2007)
Margot Ready ... (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ide Foyle ... (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Hiroshi Tanaka ... (1 episode, 2006)
Ryoji Matsumoto ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Costume Design by 

Lyn Kelly ... (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michiko Kitamura ... (1 episode, 2006)
Kimiko Tanahashi ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Adina Shore ... key hair stylist / hair stylist (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mike Fields ... on-set key makeup artist: KNB EFX Group, Inc. / on-set key makeup artist / on-set key special makeup effects artist: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (23 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sarah Graham ... on-set key makeup artist / on-set key makeup artist: KNB EFX Group, Inc. / on-set key special makeup effects artist: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (23 episodes, 2005-2007)
Margaret Solomon ... key makeup / key makeup artist / key make-up (16 episodes, 2005-2007)
Howard Berger ... special effects makeup / special makeup effects artist (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Greg Nicotero ... special effects makeup / special makeup effects artist (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Cleo Gagner ... first assistant hair stylist / assistant hair stylist / first hair assistant (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Amanda McGowan ... first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dana Hamel ... makeup artist / key makeup artist / makeup department head (7 episodes, 2005)
Lyne Denomme ... first assistant makeup / first assistant makeup artist (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Marcy Hodel ... first assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Terry Hanson ... first assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2006)
Tanya Hudson ... first assistant makeup / first assistant make-up (6 episodes, 2006)
Rexford Bangle ... first assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2005)
Geoff Redknap ... on-set key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mark Boley ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Deak ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jim Leonard ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Shannon Shea ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Robert Freitas ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (3 episodes, 2005)
Grady Holder ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (3 episodes, 2005)
Ron Pipes ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (3 episodes, 2005)
Frank Rydberg ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (3 episodes, 2005)
Veronica Torres ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (3 episodes, 2005)
Tami Lane ... on-set key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Chad Atkinson ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Cera ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Alex Diaz ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Masao Fukuda ... assistant special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Jun Furukawa ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Steve Hartman ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Tsukushi Ichikawa ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Akihito Ikeda ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Kayo Ito ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Satoshi Ito ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Kayoko Kinjyo ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Derek Krout ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Hiroyuki Kusaka ... wigs: Woman & Girl (1 episode, 2006)
Kennji Makita ... chief assistant hair stylist / chief assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Marou ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Yûichi Matsui ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2006)
Norihiro Miyoshi ... assistant special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Christopher Allen Nelson ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2006)
Hiroshi Nishigai ... hair dye (1 episode, 2006)
Ben Rittenhouse ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Kaori Tokuda ... assistant special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
A.J. Venuto ... special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (1 episode, 2006)
Jamie Grove ... on-set key makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Tomo'o Haraguchi ... special makeup effects supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Asuka Hosokura ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Debi Lelievre ... key makeup (1 episode, 2007)
Harrison Lorenzana ... on-set key makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Makoto Morita ... special makeup effects (1 episode, 2007)
Hiroko Nakamura ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Vincenza Sharpe ... on-set key makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Yoko Watai ... nails (1 episode, 2007)
Elke Winters ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Leanne Rae Podavin ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Sherry Van Gool ... additional assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Tana Lynn Moldovanos ... key makeup artist: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005)
April Boyes ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Paula Demille ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Marcie Hodel ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Scott Patton ... special effects makeup designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Julie Beaton-Pachauer ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Calla Syna Dreyer ... daily assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Leslie Graham ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Elisabeth Jolliffe ... key makeup artist: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Management 

Margo Coughlin Zimmerman ... production manager: IDT Entertainment / production manager: Starz Productions / production manager: New Arc Entertainment (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stacey Jade Smart ... executive in charge of production: IDT Entertainment / executive in charge of production: Starz Productions / executive in charge of production: New Arc Entertainment / executive in charge of production (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sally Dixon ... post-production supervisor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Pascal Verschooris ... production manager (20 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marie Norton ... administrative manager: IDT Entertainment / administrative manager: New Arc Entertainment / administrative manager (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Sheri Mayervich ... unit production manager (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Zaida Rodriguez ... assistant manager: IDT Entertainment / assistant manager: New Arc Entertainment (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tatsuya Mouri ... production manager (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ian Samoil ... second assistant director / first assistant director (17 episodes, 2005-2007)
Trevor Ralph ... assistant director / first assistant director (12 episodes, 2005-2007)
Karin Behrenz ... third assistant director (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ania Musiatowicz ... third assistant director / second assistant director / second/third assistant director (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Darren Robson ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian Giddens ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mick MacKay ... first assistant director / second unit director (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rob Vouriot ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jim Dunn ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tom Rowe ... second unit director / title sequence director (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alexia S. Droz ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Markowitz ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kentaro Horie ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Shinjiro Nishimura ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Masato Tanno ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Yoshitaka Yamaguchi ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Daisuke Kobayashi ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Mizuho Kudô ... director (1 episode, 2007)
Stuart Ortiz ... director (1 episode, 2007)
Jungo Shimizu ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Hideyuki Yamamoto ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Raj Uppal ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Yannick Leray ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2005-2006)
Larissa Ballstadt ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Rob Duncan ... first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Art Department 

Dylan Dowd ... lead greens person (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
Les Ford ... computer graphics designer (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
Nick Dibley ... property master (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jim Geddes ... construction coordinator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jake Miller ... assistant property master (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
John Wilcox ... paint coordinator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Andrei Andrianko ... assistant art director (20 episodes, 2005-2007)
John McIntosh ... greens / greensman (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
Zbibgniew Scheller ... construction foreman (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mark Jones ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Leesa Hanna ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Regan Steele ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nathalie Morin ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Doris Deutschmann ... art department coordinator / graphic designer (8 episodes, 2005-2007)
Matthew Power ... leadman (5 episodes, 2005)
Vicky Peters ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2006)
Hiromitsu Soma ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Youji Daitoku ... set constructor (1 episode, 2006)
Shinsuke Kojima ... art designer (1 episode, 2006)
Kazuta Matsunaga ... property master (1 episode, 2006)
Hitomi Nimura ... set dresser (1 episode, 2006)
Mika Okamoto ... credits designer: end title text (1 episode, 2006)
Satoko Saito ... art designer (1 episode, 2006)
Hideki Takeuchi ... credits designer (1 episode, 2006)
Jun Tsukane ... set dresser (1 episode, 2006)
Chihiro Itô ... set decorator assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Kenjiro Kiuchi ... set builder (1 episode, 2007)
John Lund ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2007)
Ayako Moritoki ... art designer (1 episode, 2007)
Masayasu Okiyama ... art designer (1 episode, 2007)
Kiyotomo Suzuki ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2007)
Takeshi Syojima ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2007)
Chihiro Yamashita ... property master (1 episode, 2007)
Martin P. Blaine ... lead carpenter (unknown episodes)
Bill Morrill ... lead carpenter (unknown episodes)
Izabela Domachowski ... set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Scott Riddell ... second assistant props (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sean McGee ... on-set props assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jean Brophey ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rowena O'Connor ... assistant on-set props (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Cody Larson ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006)
Robert Foreman ... carpenter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005)
John Chaschowy ... on-set greensman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)

Series Sound Department 

Anke Bakker ... sound supervisor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jay Cheetham ... background sound editor / background sound effects editor / backgrounds editor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jacqueline Cristianini ... sound supervisor / adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor / dialogue/adr supervisor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Kris Fenske ... sound designer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jason Mauza ... foley editor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Laurie Melhus ... audio post coordinator / audio post-production coordinator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sebastian Salm ... sound mixer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Colin Smith ... boom operator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Matthew Wilson ... sound effects editor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Iain Pattison ... re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2005-2007)
Paul A. Sharpe ... re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2005-2007)
Kevin Belen ... re-recording mixer (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
Brian Campbell ... dialogue editor (18 episodes, 2005-2007)
Devan Kraushar ... sound effects editor / co-sound designer (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Kevin Konarzewski ... adr mixer / walla recordist (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Joshua Stevenson ... assistant dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jean Tejkel ... foley mixer (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Glen Noseworthy ... adr mixer (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Shane Shemko ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Cam Wagner ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Maureen Murphy ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2006)
Adam Sharpe ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2006)
Kenji Shibasaki ... sound effects / sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dave Hibbert ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Gord Hillier ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Yukido Hotozuka ... boom operator (1 episode, 2006)
Masaki Ikeda ... boom operator (1 episode, 2006)
Minako Imai ... cable person (1 episode, 2006)
Takashi Kosaka ... studio operator: Aoi Studio (1 episode, 2006)
Dave Lopez ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2006)
Hitoshi Tsurumaki ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Kelly Cole ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Hugo DeLaCerda ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Shinpei Harakawa ... boom operator (1 episode, 2007)
Graeme Hughes ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Bill Mellow ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Masaru Ohgawara ... sound effects / sound effects editor (1 episode, 2007)
Akira Rizawa ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Norihito Sorimachi ... boom operator (1 episode, 2007)
Yuji Tagami ... audio: studio operator (1 episode, 2007)
Fusao Yuwaki ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Kris Casavant ... assistant sound editor (unknown episodes)
Dario DiSanto ... foley editor (unknown episodes)
Talvinder Gill ... assistant sound editor (unknown episodes)
Shawn Miller ... sound mixer: second unit (unknown episodes)
Todd R. Mason ... sound effects recordist (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2005-2007)
James Wallace ... additional sound designer (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Will Volkmann ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
James Fonnyadt ... sound designer: driving missions (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Jammes Luckett ... additional sound design (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)

Series Special Effects by 

Derek Heselton ... best boy special effects / special effects best boy (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Wayne Szybunka ... special effects coordinator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Veronica Torres ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
Grady Holder ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (17 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jim Leonard ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (15 episodes, 2005-2007)
Robert Freitas ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Shannon Shea ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Howard Berger ... special effects makeup (11 episodes, 2005-2006)
Greg Nicotero ... special effects makeup (11 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mark Boley ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (10 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michael Deak ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (10 episodes, 2005-2006)
Randy Ball ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Frank Rydberg ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Collins ... fabricator (8 episodes, 2005-2006)
Lindsay Vivian ... special effects crew / effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (8 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jaremy Aiello ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mike Hyrman ... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ron Pipes ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / special effects makeup crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ben Rittenhouse ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
A.J. Venuto ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Steve Hartman ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Akihito Ikeda ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Derek Krout ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Andy Schoneberg ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (4 episodes, 2006)
Scott Patton ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (3 episodes, 2006)
Mark Tavares ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group / effects crew: K.N.B EFX Group (3 episodes, 2006)
Jack Bricker ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rob Derry ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Steve Katz ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (2 episodes, 2007)
John Wheaton ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (2 episodes, 2007)
Chris Cera ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Alex Diaz ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Eric Fiedler ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Beth Hathaway ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Alex 'Little Al' Lorenzana ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Yûichi Matsui ... special effects makeup (1 episode, 2006)
Clare Mulroy ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Akira Sakamoto ... gun effects (1 episode, 2006)
Kathy Sully ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Patricia Urias ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Kevin Wasner ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2006)
Nobuhiro Ekubo ... special props (1 episode, 2007)
Terri Fluker ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2007)
Makoto Funabashi ... special effects (1 episode, 2007)
Satoshi Narumi ... special effects (1 episode, 2007)
Lynette Roy ... effects crew: K.N.B. EFX Group (1 episode, 2007)
Ichiro Yasukura ... special effects (1 episode, 2007)
Ozzy Alvarez ... lab technician: K.N.B. EFX Group (unknown episodes)
Jenny Wallace ... special effects runner (unknown episodes)
Attila Vaski ... lead/fab/asst (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lino Stavole ... special effects technician: mold department, K.N.B Effects Group (uncredited) / special effects technician: mold department (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2005-2007)
Chris Sturges ... special effects technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dirk Rogers ... special effects technician: K.N.B. Effects Group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Visual Effects by 

Matt Belbin ... digital effects editor / visual effects editor / visual effects editor: Anthem Visual Effects / digital effects editor: Anthem Visual Effects / digital effects editor: cg artist: digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sébastien Bergeron ... digital effects supervisor: Anthem Visual Effects / digital effects supervisor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Lisa K. Sepp ... visual effects producer: Anthem Visual Effects / visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Anthem Visual Effects (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Lee Wilson ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Anthem Visual Effects (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stephen Paschke ... cg artist / cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects / CG artist / digital compositor / digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects / digital effects artist / digital artist (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mladen Miholjcic ... senior cgi artist: Anthem Visual Effects / cg artist / senior CGI artist: Anthem Visual Effects / CG artist / cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects (17 episodes, 2005-2007)
Annabelle Kent ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects / digital compositing artist (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michael Goddard ... cg artist / visual effects / CG artist / cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Darren MacKay ... digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects / digital compositor (11 episodes, 2005-2006)
Stu McRae ... digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (8 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jonah West ... digital compositor / digital compositing artist (8 episodes, 2006)
Corey Bastiaans ... cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects / cg artist: digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (7 episodes, 2005)
Craig Clarke ... senior compositor: Anthem Visual Effects / lead digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (7 episodes, 2005)
Lionel Lim ... digital compositor / digital compositing artist (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Adam Marisett ... cg artist / CG artist (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Steve Au ... CG artist / cg artist / cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Paul Chapman ... digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects / digital compositor (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bryce Rieger ... digital compositor / digital compositing artist (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Muzaffer Korkut ... cg artist / cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Todd Liddiard ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Philippe Thibault ... digital compositor / digital compositing artist (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alessandro Nardini ... cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects / visual effects (4 episodes, 2005)
Gael Hollard ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Julie Sweetin ... cg artist (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Les Quinn ... cg artist / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2006)
John Cairns ... digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Adrian Chan ... cg artist / cg artist: digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Derek Babchishin ... cg artist (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Trevor Strand ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2006)
Christopher Ahrens ... cg artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Jean Lapointe ... digital compositor: Anthem Visual Effects (1 episode, 2005)
Ken Lee ... cg artist: Anthem Visual Effects (1 episode, 2005)
Andrew Domachowski ... cg artist (1 episode, 2006)
Aki Fujita ... cgi artist: OLM Digital (1 episode, 2006)
So Hashimoto ... compositing supervisor: OLM Digital (1 episode, 2006)
Takashi Hosokawa ... cgi artist: OLM Digital (1 episode, 2006)
Kaori Ohtagaki ... cgi director: OLM Digital (1 episode, 2006)
Misako Saka ... CGI producer (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Suhr ... cg artist (1 episode, 2006)
Yuichi Yamamoto ... cgi artist: OLM Digital (1 episode, 2006)
Shingo Yoshida ... cgi artist: OLM Digital (1 episode, 2006)
Taro 'Kougaku' Ave ... visual effects (1 episode, 2007)
Mitsuaki Hashimoto ... visual effects (1 episode, 2007)
Stephen Misek ... cg artist (1 episode, 2007)
Takeshi Uchida ... digital effects (1 episode, 2007)
Kazuhisa Yoshizawa ... digital effects (1 episode, 2007)
Jayson Castro ... visual effects production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bob Dewald ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Stunts 

Jim Dunn ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ian Thompson ... stunt driving double: Michal Moriarity (1 episode, 2006)
Kimiko Imai ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Tomonari Nishimura ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Yukihiro Sakate ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Keiya Tabuchi ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Yûji Takatsuki ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Tsuyoshi Tsujii ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Byron Briscoe ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Clint Carleton ... stunt double: Ethan Embry (unknown episodes)
Janina Dall ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Ashlea Earl ... stunt double: Bree Turner (unknown episodes)
Lani Gelera ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Jon Kralt ... stunt rider (unknown episodes)
James Ralph ... stunt double: William Forsythe (unknown episodes)
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Sharon Simms ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Eli Zagoudakis ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Colin Decker ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunt fire safety (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005)
Rick Morwick ... fight choreographer (uncredited) / stunt safety (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005)
Krista Bell ... stunt double: Lindsay Pulsipher (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
Aaron Au ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Dustin Brooks ... fire stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Gavin Buhr ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Christopher C. Fisher ... stunt double: motorcycle rider (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Rikki Gagne ... stunt perfomer: loopy girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Ali Dunn ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Austin Dunn ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Connor Dunn ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Dan Redford ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Mark Berlet ... gaffer: second unit (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mike Kolafa ... gaffer (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
Peter Wilke ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
Richard Wilson ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2005-2007)
Lane Koch ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jos Oman ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2005-2007)
Chris Cove ... second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bradley S. Creasser ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jeff Grimshire ... dolly grip (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tom Kaczmarski ... key grip (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christina Kasperczyk ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dean Schwingboth ... best boy grip / best boy key grip (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Sherlock ... key grip (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mark Cooper ... first assistant camera / camera operator: "b" camera (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jared Smith ... best boy lighting (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kieran Humphries ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2005)
Stewart Henshaw ... best boy lighting (7 episodes, 2005)
Adrian Netto ... grip (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brock Miller ... best boy grip (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Shai Vera ... best boy grip (6 episodes, 2006)
Michael Auger ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Trevor Carabin ... best boy lighting (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brian Johnson ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Diyah Pera ... stills photographer (4 episodes, 2006)
Michael Wrinch ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2006)
Toshiki Fukase ... camera assistant / third assistant camera (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Glen A. Dickson ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2005)
Tomoko Ishikawa ... still photographer (1 episode, 2006)
Michiaki Kamochi ... electrician (1 episode, 2006)
Masao Kanazawa ... gaffer (1 episode, 2006)
Masato Kaneko ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2006)
Kosuke Kasai ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2006)
Kohei Kato ... fourth assistant camera (1 episode, 2006)
Daisuke Komada ... electrician (1 episode, 2006)
Hidenori Nagata ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2006)
Akihiro Shimura ... electrician (1 episode, 2006)
Yoshinori Ueno ... key grip (1 episode, 2006)
Takumi Amadaira ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2007)
Mitsunori Goto ... assistant underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Keenan Horita ... best boy lighting (1 episode, 2007)
Takuya Ishii ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Yurika Kadoi ... still photographer (1 episode, 2007)
Hajime Kanda ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Takashi Kurihara ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Hiroyuki Matsudo ... underwater cinematographer (1 episode, 2007)
Aguru Miyanaga ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Toshihiko Mori ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Kiyohiko Moriya ... gaffer (1 episode, 2007)
Nobuyuki Niibe ... video engineer (1 episode, 2007)
Kazuhiro Okamoto ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2007)
David Pelletier ... additional director of photography (1 episode, 2007)
Rikiya Ueda ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Akira Watanabe ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Ayako Yamamoto ... still photographer (1 episode, 2007)
Kousuke Yamamoto ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
John Brown ... rigging lamp operator (unknown episodes)
Jeff Cassidy ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
T.C. Chapman ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
David Gray ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Gary Stamford ... gaffer: second unit (unknown episodes)
Ian Gariepy ... dolly grip (uncredited) / dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) / key grip: second unit (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
Rob Cantin ... lighting technician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Seth Hettrick ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2005-2006)
Aaron Haesler ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeremy Spofford ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Pascal Jean Provost ... cinematographer: second unit (uncredited) / director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2005-2007)
Paul Matsalla ... lighting technician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alexander Glua ... camera assistant (uncredited) / second assistant camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Marc Nolet ... grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jason Tidsbury ... light balloon technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chris Helcermanas-Benge ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Animation Department 

Vanessa Menendez ... original drawing: animation (1 episode, 2006)
Zach Passero ... animator (1 episode, 2006)

Series Casting Department 

Sandra-Ken Freeman ... extras casting (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Kevin Mockrin ... casting assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2005)
Paul Becker ... dance casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tyler Tone ... set costume supervisor / costume set supervisor (14 episodes, 2006-2007)
Linda Leduc ... assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Glenna Owen ... assistant costume designer (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Shinichi Fuyuto ... wardrobe production (1 episode, 2006)
Setsuko Ishida ... kimono stylist (1 episode, 2006)
Kazuhiro Sawataishi ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2006)
Yuko Sugiyama ... kimono stylist (1 episode, 2006)
Osamu Tsuda ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2006)
Tomoharu Hori ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2007)
Ayano Ishihara ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2007)
Chikage Okajima ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2007)
Dawn Grey ... dresser (unknown episodes)
Debra Torpe ... costume truck supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jessica Milligan ... costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Lorelei Burk ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Editorial Department 

Richard Cordes ... color timer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Andrea Dixon ... color timer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Matt Venables ... post-production coordinator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mike Williamson ... editorial coordinator / apprentice editor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Nathan Atkins ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Marc Pollon ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2005-2006)
Asim Matin ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Troy Sitter ... post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Reale ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2005)
Yoshinari Yamzaki ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Chris Harvey ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2005)
Yuriko Hosono ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2006)
Shigeyuki Toriumi ... telecine (1 episode, 2006)
Tadashi Amano ... video transfer (1 episode, 2007)
Junko Fujikake ... film-rise editor (1 episode, 2007)
Megumi Hashiba ... negative editor (1 episode, 2007)
Osamu Iseki ... color grader (1 episode, 2007)
Satoshi Kumakura ... film recording operator (1 episode, 2007)
Kenji Maejima ... film-rise editor (1 episode, 2007)
Shintaro Miura ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)
Shunichi Ogura ... film timer (1 episode, 2007)
Morio Takahashi ... film timer (1 episode, 2007)
Edo Brizio ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Shawn Gairdner ... video playback editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Location Management 

Andrzej Dec-Williams ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Louisa Gradnitzer ... location manager (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Sheri Mayervich ... location manager (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dinean Stayk ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Scott 'Big Dog' Franklin ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tom Hoeverman ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Susan Nestibo ... location manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tracey Renyard ... location manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tomoo Fukatsu ... location manager (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Peter Munro ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)

Series Music Department 

Jennifer Ross ... music supervisor (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ed Shearmur ... composer: main title music / composer: theme music / composer: main title / composer: main title theme (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mike Beckett ... music editor (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Lisa Brown ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
James Fogel ... assistant score engineer (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Happy Walters ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Melissa R. Kaplan ... vocalist: main theme / vocalist: theme music (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nicholas Pike ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Claudio Simonetti ... music arranger / music producer / music recordist / orchestrator (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Todd Brodie ... mix assistant / music recordist (1 episode, 2005)
Silvia Gavarotti ... musician: soprano voice (1 episode, 2006)
Sachiko Matsuura ... music performer: nagauta music / musician: shamisen (1 episode, 2006)
Sean McMahon ... musician / orchestrator (1 episode, 2007)
Casey Stone ... scoring mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Richard Temple ... music preparation (1 episode, 2007)
Amanda Sobeck ... music coordinator (unknown episodes)
Michael Aarvold ... music scoring mixer (uncredited) / scoring mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bryan Carrigan ... music programmer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Tiffany Downey ... music assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Timothy Huling ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Bruce Robb ... music engineer (uncredited) / music mixer (uncredited) / music producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Joseph Bishara ... score mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Brad Haehnel ... scoring mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Fogel ... theme music mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Robertson ... orchestra contractor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Transportation Department 

John Swetlikoe ... transportation captain / transportation coordinator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Duane Shearer ... office driver / driver (23 episodes, 2005-2007)
Fraser Sutherland ... transportation coordinator (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Louie Hausner ... transportation captain (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mitsuo Furuya ... driver (1 episode, 2007)
Nobuaki Hoshino ... driver (1 episode, 2007)
Shigehiko Matsumura ... driver (1 episode, 2007)
Tomonori Miyoshi ... driver (1 episode, 2007)
Tadahisa Omokawa ... driver (1 episode, 2007)
Kazuhiro Yatsushiro ... driver (1 episode, 2007)
John Sorenson ... driver (unknown episodes)
Larry Tardif ... driver: camera car and process trailer (unknown episodes)
Vince Morden ... cable truck (uncredited) / driver: cable truck (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jovan Vujatovic ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rainer Scheelisch ... driver: special equipment (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005)
Miroslaw Syta ... special vehicles (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Other crew 

Steven Vlasak ... operations manager (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Dave Harvey ... assistant accountant / assistant production accountant (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Katy Lew ... assistant to producers / executive administrator (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ross Redhead ... assistant to producers / assistant to producer (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stephen Tibbetts ... stand-in (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
Genessa Davis ... assistant production coordinator (19 episodes, 2005-2007)
Alison Hunter ... script supervisor (14 episodes, 2005-2007)
Gary Garfinkel ... network executive (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kristin Harris ... production coordinator: IDT Entertainment / production coordinator: New Arc Entertainment (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Elissa Friedman ... production administration manager: Starz Productions / production administration manager: IDT Entertainment / administration manager: IDT Entertainment (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Richter Hartig ... production auditor: Starz Productions / production auditor: IDT Entertainment (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Andrea Kaufman ... production coordinator: Starz Productions / production coordinator: IDT Entertainment (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Steve Best ... assistant to director / assistant: John Naughton / assistant: Larry Cohen (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kristi Blicharski ... unit publicist (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Sheri Buckham ... assistant accountant / assistant production accountant (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kathryn Drew ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Shalia Edl ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alison Stephen ... script coordinator / assistant to producers / production assistant (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Raj Uppal ... assistant to producers (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Desiree Zurowski ... stand-in (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christine Barrie ... stand-in (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Annie Doyon ... assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Cameron Grierson ... assistant to producer / script coordinator (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Adrian Salpeter ... assistant to producers / producers assistant: Lisa Richardson (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bill Vigars ... unit publicist (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Beverly Wiens ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jim Desroches ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Louie Schwartzberg ... stock footage (10 episodes, 2005-2006)
Bonnie Sutherland ... set supervisor (10 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Bishop ... key production assistant (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Barbara Barnes ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2005)
Laura Collini ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nadine Cusworth ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Zaida Rodriguez ... assistant manager: IDT Entertainment (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chris Garbasauskas ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rob Fournier ... armourer (2 episodes, 2005)
Debra Margolis ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)
Eriko Shimizu ... production desk (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christian Storms ... screenplay translator / on-set interpreter (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nadia Venesse ... dialect coach / dialogue coach (2 episodes, 2006)
Greta Abeni ... child voice (1 episode, 2005)
Jeny Cassady ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2005)
Tracey Gardhouse ... rat trainer (1 episode, 2005)
David Hartman ... production consultant (1 episode, 2005)
Pam Lawrence ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2005)
Marie Norton ... production administration manager: New Arc Entertainment (1 episode, 2005)
Tomomi Aizawa ... double: Komomo (1 episode, 2006)
Paula Bonucchi ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2006)
Tom Chen ... publicist (1 episode, 2006)
Nadia Davari ... legal affairs (1 episode, 2006)
Dana Dubé ... animal wrangler (1 episode, 2006)
Terri Garbutt ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Emiko Kondo ... stand-in (1 episode, 2006)
Yuri Morikawa ... production accountant (1 episode, 2006)
Hidetoshi Oneda ... making video director (1 episode, 2006)
Shinya Saeki ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Akihito Terada ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Hideyuki Handa ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Sakiko Hayashi ... designer: opening/end credit (1 episode, 2007)
Yukio Kumagai ... designer: end title text (1 episode, 2007)
Manabu Kuwahara ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Max Lavine ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 2007)
Sean Muramatsu ... dialogue coach (1 episode, 2007)
Takashi Nakajima ... assistant marine coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Masaru Nakamura ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Kayo Nozaki ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Nozomi ... on-set interpreter (1 episode, 2007)
Madoka Osanai ... labor coordinator: Imagica (1 episode, 2007)
Nobutaka Oyoshi ... assistant marine coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Naoko Sato ... production accountant (1 episode, 2007)
Makino Tanaka ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Tetsuji Yamashita ... technical coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Ron Buck ... technical advisor: military (unknown episodes)
Simon Chin ... extras wrangler (unknown episodes)
Pancho Mansfield ... network executive (unknown episodes)
Sandra Montgomery ... script supervisor: second unit (unknown episodes)
Rainer Scheelisch ... special equipment (unknown episodes)
Stephen Sobisky ... interactive designer (unknown episodes)
Ryan Steacy ... armorer (unknown episodes)
Krista Johnston ... clearance (uncredited) / clearances (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
Stephanie Brown ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nancy Heller ... office manager: Anthem Visual Effects (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Simona Pandele ... production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2006)
Andrej Marko ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Connie Rusgen ... animal trainer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Anthony Bortolussi ... on-set key production assistant (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Gary Stamford ... set wireman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Paul Becker ... choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Howard Blank ... technical advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Evan Chan ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Gina Gilberto ... assistant: John Carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Christina Kasperczyk ... body double: Zara Taylor's shadow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Vicky Lambert ... co-choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Joseph Thomas ... chef (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Golan Ramraz ... director of development: Kadokawa Pictures, USA (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Anna Wong ... fitness trainer: Emmanuelle Vaugier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Alan Abrams ... business and legal affairs (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Thanks 

Dan Walton ... thanks (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Louie Schwartzberg ... acknowledgment: stock footage provided by (1 episode, 2006)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page