Edit
Weeds (TV Series 2005–2012) Poster

(2005–2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Craig Zisk ... (20 episodes, 2005-2008)
Michael Trim ... (18 episodes, 2008-2012)
Scott Ellis ... (18 episodes, 2008-2011)
Julie Anne Robinson ... (5 episodes, 2007-2012)
Eric Jewett ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Paul Feig ... (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Lev L. Spiro ... (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tucker Gates ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brian Dannelly ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Perry Lang ... (2 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Michael Pressman ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Robert Berlinger ... (1 episode, 2005)
Lee Rose ... (1 episode, 2005)
Arlene Sanford ... (1 episode, 2005)
Burr Steers ... (1 episode, 2005)
Bryan Gordon ... (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Long ... (1 episode, 2006)
Christopher Misiano ... (1 episode, 2006)
Martha Coolidge ... (1 episode, 2007)
Randall Zisk ... (1 episode, 2007)
Paris Barclay ... (1 episode, 2008)
Adam Bernstein ... (1 episode, 2008)
David Steinberg ... (1 episode, 2008)
Lesli Linka Glatter ... (1 episode, 2009)
Jeremy Podeswa ... (1 episode, 2009)
Bethany Rooney ... (1 episode, 2009)
Matt Shakman ... (1 episode, 2009)
Tate Donovan ... (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Uppendahl ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Warren ... (1 episode, 2010)
Phil Abraham ... (1 episode, 2012)
Uta Briesewitz ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Jenji Kohan ... (creator) (102 episodes, 2005-2012)
Victoria Morrow ... (24 episodes, 2007-2012)
Dave Holstein ... (19 episodes, 2008-2012)
Brendan Kelly ... (19 episodes, 2008-2012)
Carly Mensch ... (17 episodes, 2010-2012)
Roberto Benabib ... (14 episodes, 2005-2011)
Matthew Salsberg ... (12 episodes, 2005-2011)
Stephen Falk ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Rolin Jones ... (9 episodes, 2005-2008)
Ron Fitzgerald ... (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Blair Singer ... (9 episodes, 2007)
Devon Shepard ... (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michael Platt ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Barry Safchik ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Shawn Schepps ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rinne Groff ... (1 episode, 2006)
Christina Booth ... (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Offutt ... (1 episode, 2009)
Vanessa Reisen ... (1 episode, 2009)
Tara Herrmann ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

...
 Nancy Botwin (102 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Silas Botwin (102 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Shane Botwin (102 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Doug Wilson (102 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Andy Botwin (99 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Celia Hodes (63 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Isabelle Hodes (57 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Dean Hodes (57 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Heylia James (41 episodes, 2005-2011)
...
 Conrad Shepard (38 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Esteban Reyes (27 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Sanjay (26 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Guillermo (26 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Cesar (25 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Vaneeta (24 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Lupita (22 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Capt. Roy Till (18 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Ignacio (17 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Jill Price-Gray (16 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Megan / ... (14 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Peter Scottson (14 episodes, 2005-2006)
Becky Thyre ...
 Pam (14 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Det. Mitch Ouellette (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Whit Tillerman (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Sullivan Groff (12 episodes, 2007)
Ethan Kent ...
 Stevie (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Stevie (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Marvin (11 episodes, 2006-2012)
...
 U-Turn (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Taylor / ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Shayla / ... (9 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Gretchen (8 episodes, 2006)
...
 Demetri Ravitch (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Angela Mullen (8 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Audra Kitson (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Tara Lindman (8 episodes, 2007)
...
 Bodyguard (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Yael Hoffman (7 episodes, 2006-2012)
...
 Rabbi David Bloom (7 episodes, 2012)
...
 Harmony (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Simone (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Lisa (7 episodes, 2008)
...
 Tim Scottson (7 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Dirty Man / ... (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Scott (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Kiki / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Raylene / ... (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Clinique (6 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Maggie (6 episodes, 2005)
...
 Rick Levine (5 episodes, 2011)
...
 Pilar Zuazo (5 episodes, 2009)
Seth Isler ...
 Melnick (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Doty ...
 Principal Dodge (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Emma Karlin (5 episodes, 2011)
Shawn Schepps ...
 Alison (5 episodes, 2005)
Tammy Caplan ...
 Spoons (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Mr. Lippman / ... (5 episodes, 2006-2012)
...
 C.P. Jones (5 episodes, 2009)
...
 Rad Ferris (5 episodes, 2008)
...
 Benj (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Lenny Botwin (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Agent Lipschitz (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Vaughn Coleman / ... (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Joseph (4 episodes, 2006)
...
 Alejandro (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Denny (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Lars Guinard (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Valerie Scottson (4 episodes, 2007)
(4 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Zoya (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Alphonso (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Warren Schiff (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Quinn Hodes (4 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 El Coyote (4 episodes, 2008)
(4 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Jolene / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 CEO (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Gayle (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Greg Hillegas (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Agent Fundis (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Kat (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Mermex (4 episodes, 2008)
Patricia Harris-Smith ...
 Sarah (4 episodes, 2007)
Richard Hilton ...
 Harry (4 episodes, 2007)
...
 Brendan Kelly (4 episodes, 2007)
...
 Rudolpho (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Aram Keshisyan (4 episodes, 2006)
...
 DEA Agent Shlatter / ... (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Monica (4 episodes, 2012)
...
 Davenport (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Abumchuk (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Barton Bailey (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Det. Tyson Betz (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Alex (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Hooman Jaka (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Colm Mulcahey (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 R.J. (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Mr. Sundasky (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Latrice (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Adelita (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Ann Carilli (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Denise (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Minute-Man Leader (3 episodes, 2008)
Tyrone M. Mitchell ...
 Keeyon (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Steward Havens (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Kimmi (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Ed Watson (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Rodriguez (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Rebekkah (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Maxeen (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Zachary (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Eve Meriweather (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Chewie (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Rudy (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Shut Up (3 episodes, 2006)
...
 No Way (3 episodes, 2006)
Linda Bove ...
 Children Protection Service Lady / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Charles (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Terry (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Mr. Albin (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Beatrice (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Bubbie (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Bodyguard / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Bodyguard (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Mark Powell (2 episodes, 2012)
Patch Darragh ...
 Crick Montgomery (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Fiona (2 episodes, 2010)
(2 episodes, 2011)
Anne Bellamy ...
 Whimsy Ardmore (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Renata (2 episodes, 2011)
(2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Joanna Jacobs (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Daoud Mahmud (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Cracklynn (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Police Officer (2 episodes, 2010)
Miriam F. Glover ...
 Nancy's Room Mate / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Gunder (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Jeff (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Judah Botwin (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Shelby Keene (2 episodes, 2011)
(2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Margaret (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Judge / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Blitt ...
 Blitt (2 episodes, 2009)
Tom Simmons
(2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Cheryl (2 episodes, 2010)
(2 episodes, 2012)
Tim Colceri ...
 Sergeant Lewis (2 episodes, 2007)
(2 episodes, 2008)
(2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Trip (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Greg (2 episodes, 2012)
Brady Novak ...
 Craig (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Detective Jensen (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Cash the Security Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Paul St. Moritz (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Danielle / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Joe Knock (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Gordon (2 episodes, 2012)
(2 episodes, 2008)
Don Perry ...
 Mr. Mertes (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Adara (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Rida (2 episodes, 2010)
(2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Chess (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Josh Wilson (2 episodes, 2005-2012)
...
 Sneaky / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Translator (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Linda (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Allison (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Mr. Yu (2 episodes, 2011)
Paul St. Denis ...
 Boyer Beachwood / ... (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Armenian / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Mitch Kamin (2 episodes, 2007)
Helen Sun ...
 Boba Employee (2 episodes, 2009)
Paul Hayes ...
 Sheriff (2 episodes, 2010)
Cecelia Antoinette ...
 Homeless Mary (2 episodes, 2012)
Max Barakat ...
 Matthew (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Orange Julia (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Chef (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Peter Gregory (2 episodes, 2007)
Craig X. Rubin ...
 Craig X (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Bob (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Brian McNally (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Glasses / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
David Bardeen ...
 Director (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Col. Kors (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Helen Chin / ... (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Dweeb (2 episodes, 2008)
Jessica Jaymes ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Maria (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Homeless Pete (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Manuel (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Luis (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Jonah (2 episodes, 2012)
Calvin Sykes ...
 Jaq (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Pigeon Mike (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Mike Garcia (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Gloria (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Soccer Dad 1 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Brisas (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Billy Boesky (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Becca (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Cinnamon (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Bandhi (2 episodes, 2012)
Kathy Byron ...
 Nurse (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Patient #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Administrator (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Megan's Dad (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Eric Cadora ...
 Agent Shuman (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Nurse / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Jocelyn Cruz ...
 Reed (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Glenn (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Greta (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Alan Spiller (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Anabella (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Janitor (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Patient 1 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Stevie (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Big Mike (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Meldy (2 episodes, 2012)
Alan Saginian ...
 Other Armenian (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Officer Mandel (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Maricel (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sage (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 China's Mom #1 (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Chickenman / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Sargeant (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Reyna (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Cop (2 episodes, 2010)
Shaun Daley ...
 Lab Tech / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Julie (1 episode, 2010)
Reginald Ballard ...
 Quenton (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Daryl (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cecil (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Billy (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Simon's Dad (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ammad (1 episode, 2011)
Christian Benz Belnavis
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Wilfred (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sugarpop (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Daniel (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Penguin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 FBI Agent Jessup (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Witold (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sophia (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Carrie (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Father One (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Abracadebra (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sharon (1 episode, 2005)
Shania Accius
(1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Scout (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Spot (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
Jeannie Elias ...
 Customs Agent (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jansen (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jen (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Wally (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jesse (1 episode, 2012)
...
 The Baron (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Deb (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mrs. Taft (1 episode, 2012)
Billy Merritt ...
 Butters the Clown (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Helen Chin (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Celia's Mother (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Max (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Mady Shaheen (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Garza (1 episode, 2008)
Debra Christofferson ...
 Catherine Arnold (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Simon (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Don, the hotel manager (1 episode, 2010)
...
 TSA Agent Warren (1 episode, 2010)
Charles C. Stevenson ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Woman in Sauna (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bix Mullen (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Father Three (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Dan Cornish (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lane Cassidy (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Carla (1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 McMuffin (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Vince (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dana (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Keith (1 episode, 2010)
Davenia McFadden ...
 Airport Janitor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jazzmine (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Patricia Davies (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Skip (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective Javerbaum (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Olga (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective Crowley (1 episode, 2012)
Bob Larkin ...
 Phillip Ardmore (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jade (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Miriam Walters (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
Armando Cosio ...
 Julio (1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2008)
...
 Keith (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dry Cleaning Owner (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rabbi (1 episode, 2009)
BJ Averell ...
 Hilly (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Angry Man (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stroller Salesman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bruce (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sheriff's Deputy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Billy (1 episode, 2011)
Amad Jackson ...
 Pierre (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Corrections Officer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective Tipton (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective Zapf (1 episode, 2012)
Stoney Westmoreland ...
 Nancy's Doctor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mattias (1 episode, 2006)
(1 episode, 2007)
John D'Aquino
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dwight the Security Guard (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Warden (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2008)
Brad Grunberg ...
 Cargo Shorts (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
Daniel Escobar
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Linstead (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tenly (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jorge (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Eager Kid (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Evel Eater (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cannabis Network Lady (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Attorney (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
Rick Zieff
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mary (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Caleb (1 episode, 2005)
...
 The Candyman (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Billy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Blanca (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Plumber (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dr. Bertner (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dr. Tupelo (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Candela (1 episode, 2009)
Mario Didotano ...
 Humberto (1 episode, 2010)
Elena Fabri ...
 Peggy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jack (1 episode, 2010)
Mary Gregory ...
 Grandma (1 episode, 2010)
Pattie Tierce ...
 Billy's Mom (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Police Sergeant (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Yvonne (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Loren Vicks (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Elizabeth Kash (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mr. Norman (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bobby (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Tusk (1 episode, 2005)
Jules Mandel ...
 Rabbi (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Insurance Adjuster (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Mike (1 episode, 2006)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Eco-Warrior Jane (1 episode, 2007)
...
 2nd Cop (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Henry (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Claudio (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Nun (1 episode, 2008)
...
 The Wizard (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Vendor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Maria (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Child (1 episode, 2010)
Will Harris ...
 Farmer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Miguel (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Paul (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Maid (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Deb (Gas Station Girl) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Slutty Teen #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cote du Rhone (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Fisher Adams (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Desk Attendant (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kendra (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Serena (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Hiram Wells (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Max (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Irma - Faith Healer (1 episode, 2005)
Lily Knight ...
 The Dog Lady (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Victor (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Fireman (1 episode, 2007)
Jf Pryor ...
 Tattoo Artist (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Cliff Haskel (1 episode, 2007)
Harris Shore
(1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2008)
Sean Graham ...
 Golfer (1 episode, 2009)
Roberto Santos
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mini Salty (1 episode, 2010)
Hubie Kerns Jr. ...
 Ned (1 episode, 2010)
Eddie Pepitone ...
 Phil Lounsberry (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Phyllis (librarian) (1 episode, 2010)
Gabriela Milla ...
 Slutty Teen #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Karney (1 episode, 2012)
Andrea Rosen ...
 Diana (1 episode, 2012)
Bill Tangradi
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tula (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bess (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ronchetta (1 episode, 2012)
...
 School Psychologist (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Eileen Dodd (1 episode, 2005)
Marielle Carrera ...
 Julie (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Coach Dad (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Peggy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bear (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Raytheon Man (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bank Teller (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Amelia (1 episode, 2007)
Regino Montes ...
 Priest (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Teenager (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jessie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Flight Attendant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gabe (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mamie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ammad's Wife (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pigtails (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Priest (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Auctioneer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Officer Wick (1 episode, 2005)
John Paul Mitchell ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2006)
Jeremy Roberts
(1 episode, 2007)
Robert Silver
(1 episode, 2007)
Gabriel Clark ...
 Patch (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Barry (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Vietnamese Attendant #2 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 IA Agent (1 episode, 2009)
Donna Pieroni ...
 Sad Woman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Jessica Culaciati ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sandy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Biff (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Juanita (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Morten (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Carol (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Erwin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tourist (1 episode, 2011)
Rachel Blackman ...
 Jammer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Partner (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Audience Mother 2 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Advani (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Walter Straley (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Fish Eye / ... (1 episode, 2006)
Lee Lawrence ...
 Election Official (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Ricardo (1 episode, 2006)
Ingrid Oliu ...
 Concha (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Tyrell (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Herrmann ...
 Construction Worker (1 episode, 2007)
Spider Loc ...
 Two-Strikes (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Nascar Woman (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Ortiz (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mexican Pharmacist (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Vietnamese Attendant #1 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Fanboy (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Von Der Ahe ...
 Jojo (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marge (1 episode, 2010)
Morgan Hanley Smith ...
 Little Julia (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ticketing Agent (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Wall Street (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Chef (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Another Woman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 State Regulator (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Audience Mother 3 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Billy - Kid (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Assistant #1 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Fireman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Older Woman #1 (1 episode, 2006)
Tobias Forrest ...
 Lane (1 episode, 2007)
K.K. Goodrich ...
 Majestic Power Walker (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Sanjay's Father (1 episode, 2007)
Luis Accinelli ...
 Info Man (1 episode, 2008)
Travis L. Denham ...
 Kid (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Customs Agent (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Driver (1 episode, 2009)
Desiree Taylor ...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jane (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Boarding Agent (1 episode, 2010)
Alex Zubarev ...
 Dylan (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Brown ...
 Referee Dylan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Manager (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Trophy Wife (1 episode, 2011)
...
 One Solitary Kid (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Random Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Assistant #2 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Devon Rensler (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Brian (1 episode, 2005)
Thomas Burr ...
 Salesman (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Casting Assistant (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Older Woman #2 (1 episode, 2006)
Rhea Kohan ...
 Rhea (1 episode, 2006)
...
 News Announcer (1 episode, 2007)
Darren Kelley ...
 White Guilt Jogger (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Female Agent (1 episode, 2007)
Mitch Longley ...
 Murderball Ref (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Karate Instructor (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Kish (1 episode, 2010)
Liz Montgomery ...
 Rich Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Professor Dave (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Loan Officer #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sigrid (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Thug 1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Charlemagne (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Skateboard Kid (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Chelsea (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Mrs. Daran (1 episode, 2006)
Christine Joaquin ...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Elvis (1 episode, 2006)
Stefani Rose ...
 Stage Manager (1 episode, 2006)
Muneer Abdelhadi ...
 Vasag (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Slate Girl (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Biker (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Donkey Man (1 episode, 2008)
Joe Gerety ...
 Kinman (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Preggy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sushi Chef (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Earl Reid ...
 Elroy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Piano Player (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jessie Cole Wheaton (1 episode, 2011)
Kent Holmes ...
 Loan Officer #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Abdul (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Parole Board Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mitzi (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Thug 2 (1 episode, 2012)
Hillary Kind ...
 Iris (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Soccer Dad 2 (1 episode, 2012)
Davey Marshall ...
 Larry (1 episode, 2012)
Rick Clark ...
 Bear Hunter 1 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Strain Expert #1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Teenya (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jamie (1 episode, 2006)
Felipe Alejandro ...
 Jesus (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Celia's attorney (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Agent Ruiz (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Soda Vendor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Carlos (1 episode, 2008)
Willy Rosner ...
 Customer (1 episode, 2008)
Andrew Sibner ...
 Loathing (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Chip Roundtree (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Parole Board Dan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Loan Officer #3 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hannah Schatz (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Auction Guy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2012)
...
 PA Sheriff Notgood (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tracy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bear Hunter 2 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2006)
Jono Kohan ...
 Strain Expert #2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 DSL Man (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Patti (1 episode, 2007)
Eliza Noxon ...
 Five Year Old Girl (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Amparo (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Baguette (1 episode, 2008)
Joyce Kurtz ...
 Terrifically Carol (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Beatrice (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Antonio (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Denise (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2012)
Melinda Lee ...
 Dance Teacher (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tiffany (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher Noxon ...
 Bear Hunter 3 (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Strain Expert #3 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Customer Service Rep (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Noah (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Twelve Year Old Boy (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Immigrant (1 episode, 2008)
Sophia Santi ...
 Ticket Lady (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Federale (1 episode, 2008)
Christian Vandal ...
 Dan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Preggo (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Alison (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Snaggle Tooth (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Random Woman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Sanjay's Mother (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Younger Dirty Blond (1 episode, 2008)
...
 China (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jammer 2 (1 episode, 2012)
Teya Patt ...
 Janet (1 episode, 2012)
...
 U-Turn's Knife Man (1 episode, 2006)
Lynette Romero ...
 Female Reporter (1 episode, 2006)
Kirsten Price ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Illegal #1 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Dorian Frankel ...
 Cantor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2006)
Juan Ramírez ...
 Confused Worker (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Smith ...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Native Woman (1 episode, 2008)
Charlie Noxon ...
 Charlie (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Tyler (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Father Two (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gina (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Priest (1 episode, 2008)
Stacy Reed Payton ...
 Enid (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Rabbi (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sarah (1 episode, 2012)
Paula Sorge ...
 China's Mom #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Rico (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Karate Coach (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Hippie (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Steven (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Heylia's New Neighbor (1 episode, 2007)
Thomas Longo ...
 Attorney (1 episode, 2007)
Pontus Duvsjö ...
 Surfer at the Beach (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Jorge (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Animal shelter chick (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bar Patron (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pepitas Man (1 episode, 2008)
Gwendolyn Sanford ...
 Karaoke Singer (1 episode, 2008)
Lisa Thornhill
(1 episode, 2008)
...
 Surfer Girl (1 episode, 2008)
Michelle Barkowski ...
 Student (1 episode, 2009)
Frank Merino ...
 Rudolpho's assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Ted Rooney
(1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Traveller (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Homework Hostess (1 episode, 2010)
Brooklynne James ...
 Vajazzled Girl (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Flight Attendant (1 episode, 2010)
Ciel Turich ...
 Problematic Passenger (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Zins ...
 Agent (1 episode, 2010)
...
 East Hampton Country Club Guest (1 episode, 2011)
Leslie Gunning ...
 Costumer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Model (1 episode, 2011)
Gabriel Aslan ...
 Jewish Student (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Voyeur (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bondi (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Homeless Chris (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Galante (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cody (1 episode, 2012)
Paige Lindgren
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jill's Drug Buyer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kyle (1 episode, 2012)
Marybeth Murray ...
 Nancy's Friend from California (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Brent Burks (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jordan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 East Indian Couple (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Soccer Dad 3 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jada Henderson (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2006)
Yanni Kratsas ...
 Chris (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
...
 Edgardo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alex Pulido ...
 Junior High Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Donovan Del Pinto ...
 Jodi Maroni (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
...
(uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Ms. Greenstein - Attorney (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Amy Laster ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Bike Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Stoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Athena Stamos ...
 Stoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Chuck (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bawling Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Isabelle's Hairstylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Richard Dyer ...
 Richard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Stage Mother Rhonda (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Bank Manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Girl in Bathroom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Singing Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Devil Bitch (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Thug at Funeral (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Miller ...
 Councilman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Gene Mitchell ...
 Construction Foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Gangster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bob Warden (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bob Warden (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Gordon Hart ...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kevin Jessup ...
 Man Waiting for Bus (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jessica Just ...
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Woman at the Gym (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doorman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Yogurt Peddler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Miss Pink (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hispanic Vendor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Johnny Torres ...
 Wrestling Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Background (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Chadney Brewer ...
 Man Throwing Rocks (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Airline Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Helen Kelly ...
 Woman at the Baptism (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mitch White (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Woman at airport (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 John Clark (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Justin Reed ...
 Diner Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Model (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Bryce Blais ...
 Male Model (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Paul David ...
 Track Coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mime (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Casting Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hamptons Resident (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Aaron Lyons ...
 Tow Truck Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Frat Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lab Technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jenji Kohan ... executive producer (102 episodes, 2005-2012)
Roberto Benabib ... executive producer / co-executive producer (101 episodes, 2005-2012)
Lisa Vinnecour ... co-executive producer / co-producer / associate producer / producer (90 episodes, 2005-2012)
Mark A. Burley ... supervising producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (89 episodes, 2005-2012)
Matthew Salsberg ... executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer / producer / co-producer (87 episodes, 2005-2012)
Leslie Waldman ... producer / co-producer (55 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jonathan Talbert ... associate producer / co-producer (52 episodes, 2009-2012)
Victoria Morrow ... supervising producer / co-executive producer / co-producer (48 episodes, 2009-2012)
Craig Zisk ... executive producer / co-executive producer (42 episodes, 2006-2009)
Stephen Falk ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (39 episodes, 2010-2012)
Michael Trim ... producer / supervising producer (39 episodes, 2010-2012)
Devon Shepard ... supervising producer / consulting producer (37 episodes, 2005-2007)
Scott Ellis ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (36 episodes, 2009-2011)
Patricia van Baalbergen ... associate producer / co-producer (29 episodes, 2010-2012)
Rolin Jones ... producer / supervising producer (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Chris Offutt ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2009)
Dave Holstein ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2012)
Brendan Kelly ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2012)
Carly Mensch ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2012)
Michael Platt ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2006)
Carla Corwin ... co-producer (11 episodes, 2007)
Ron Fitzgerald ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2009)
Vanessa Reisen ... supervising producer (9 episodes, 2009)
Shawn Schepps ... consulting producer / supervising producer (8 episodes, 2005-2006)
Danielle Weinstock ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2005)
Brian Dannelly ... consulting producer (4 episodes, 2005)
Paul Cajero ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2006)
Barry Safchik ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2006)
Matt Emmons ... associate producer (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Music by 

Brandon Jay ... (68 episodes, 2006-2012)
Gwendolyn Sanford ... (68 episodes, 2006-2012)
Joey Santiago ... (10 episodes, 2005)
John Dragonetti ... (1 episode, 2005)

Series Cinematography by 

Michael Trim ... (61 episodes, 2006-2010)
Steven H. Smith ... (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
Bobby Bukowski ... (5 episodes, 2005)
Ethan Phillips ... (1 episode, 2010)
Steve Smith ... (1 episode, 2010)
Feliks Parnell ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

David Helfand ... (40 episodes, 2005-2012)
Bill Turro ... (35 episodes, 2006-2012)
Scott J. Wallace ... (17 episodes, 2008-2012)
Lisa Bromwell ... (5 episodes, 2005)
Debra F. Simone ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Brian Barr ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Pamela Martin ... (1 episode, 2005)
Lance Luckey ... (1 episode, 2008)
W. Kale Whorton ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting By 

Dava Waite ... (70 episodes, 2007-2012)
Anya Colloff ... (8 episodes, 2005-2006)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... (8 episodes, 2005-2006)

Series Production Design by 

Joseph P. Lucky ... (101 episodes, 2005-2012)
Ruth Ammon ... (1 episode, 2005)

Series Art Direction by 

William J. Durrell Jr. ... (41 episodes, 2009-2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

Julie Bolder ... (91 episodes, 2005-2012)
Jennifer M. Gentile ... (1 episode, 2005)

Series Costume Design by 

Linda M. Bass ... (65 episodes, 2008-2012)
Amy Stofsky ... (35 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jane Ruhm ... (1 episode, 2005)

Series Makeup Department 

Judy Yonemoto ... key makeup artist (80 episodes, 2006-2012)
Jill Cady ... makeup department head / department head makeup artist / key makeup artist (76 episodes, 2005-2012)
Deborah Ann Piper ... key hair stylist / hair department head (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Yoko Nobushi ... makeup artist (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Reitz ... department head hairstylist / hair department head (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Hallowell II ... department head hairstylist (13 episodes, 2010)
Jill Crosby ... department head hair stylist / department head hairstylist / key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2005-2009)
Andrea Whitten ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jody Burton ... hair stylist (9 episodes, 2009)
Nanci Cascio ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2006)
Lisa Marie Rosenberg ... key hair stylist / department head hairstylist / department head hair stylist (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Susan Reilly LeHane ... key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2005)
Richard De Alba ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Karen Bartek ... department head hair (2 episodes, 2011)
Lizbeth Williamson ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2005)
Joy Zapata ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2005)
Clinton Wayne ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2009)
Jeri Baker ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)
Amy Lederman ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Jane Galli ... personal makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Katherine James ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Loretta James-Demasi ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Maria Randelman ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Saeta ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Leslie Waldman ... production manager / unit production manager (56 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jonathan Talbert ... post-production supervisor (28 episodes, 2007-2008)
Matt Emmons ... post-production supervisor (25 episodes, 2010-2011)
Patricia van Baalbergen ... production supervisor (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Carla Corwin ... unit production manager (15 episodes, 2007)
Arturo Guzman ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2012)
Edgar P. Davis ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2006)
Jennifer Yates ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2005)
Danielle Weinstock ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2005)
Paul Cajero ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2006)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Amy Hughes ... second assistant director / first assistant director (65 episodes, 2008-2012)
Susie Flower ... second assistant director / first assistant director (31 episodes, 2005-2007)
Eric Jewett ... first assistant director (30 episodes, 2008-2012)
Stephen Dudycha ... second second assistant director (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kendall L. Nichols ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ken Wada ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2010-2012)
Gary Cotti ... dga trainee (13 episodes, 2008)
Colleen Casey ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2010)
Deandra Short ... dga trainee (13 episodes, 2011)
Paul B. Pedreira ... first assistant director / assistant director (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sarah Olivieri ... dga trainee (9 episodes, 2010)
Steve Day ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2005-2007)
Leo Bauer ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2009)
Keisha Ansley ... dga trainee (7 episodes, 2012)
W. Thomas Snyder ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Adam Cuthbert ... dga trainee (6 episodes, 2012)
Timothy Grant Engle ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2007)
Bruce Carter ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2005)
Stephanie Tull ... dga trainee (4 episodes, 2010)
Adam Druxman ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Ken Twohy ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Gary B. Goldman ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Marc Newland ... day player second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Bruce Humphrey ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Boucher ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
David Darmour ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Joel DeLoach ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Thomas A. Keith ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Johnny Haddad ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Hansson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel Silverberg ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Matthew Janssen ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Craig Miller ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Anthony J. Nahar ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Willy Roberts ... set dresser (66 episodes, 2006-2011)
Mark Powell ... construction coordinator (63 episodes, 2005-2012)
Jode S. Mann ... property master (62 episodes, 2005-2012)
Margaret Mazzola ... on-set dresser / on set dresser / assistant prop master (50 episodes, 2005-2012)
Meagen Minnaugh ... graphic designer / art department coordinator / art assistant (49 episodes, 2008-2012)
Christopher Hayes ... set dresser (39 episodes, 2008-2012)
Nancy Garber ... leadman (37 episodes, 2006-2008)
Nicole Martinez-King ... art department coordinator (28 episodes, 2005-2008)
Viva Wang ... set designer (26 episodes, 2007-2012)
Craig Stoa ... set dresser (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dennis Ogle ... set dresser (24 episodes, 2006-2007)
Larry Morgan ... construction foreman (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kimberly Leonard ... set decoration buyer (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
James L. Eddy ... set dresser (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
Allan Lane ... set dresser (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nathan Richards ... art assistant (17 episodes, 2008-2009)
Grant Sawyer ... buyer / set dresser (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brad Milison ... art department production assistant (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kurt Keitzman ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2008)
Steven Light-Orr ... leadman (13 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tim Lehman ... paint gangboss (12 episodes, 2011)
Greg Kenton ... art department production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
David Brace ... leadman (10 episodes, 2005)
Xavier Corby ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2008)
Ellie Kushner ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Victoria Cloyes ... art department assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Chris Kurumada ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2007)
Marc Meisels ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hardy Gates ... property master / assistant property master / assistant propmaster (7 episodes, 2009-2012)
Sharon Busse ... set designer (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jason Zev Cohen ... art department coordinator / graphic artist / graphic designer (6 episodes, 2008-2012)
Gina B. Cranham ... set designer (4 episodes, 2006)
Cassandra DeCuir ... art department production assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Branan ... carpenter (3 episodes, 2006)
John Frantz ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adele Wilson ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
J.P. Fitting ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2005)
Ruben Longoria ... labor foreman (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charles 'Chuck' Lungren ... paint foreman (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tom Morley ... gang boss (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Edward Schiff ... construction foreman (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Silas Brandon ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Walter Weiss ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2010)
Devon Lombardi ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Dutch Merrick ... props (2 episodes, 2012)
Walter Eckert ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Melissa K. Frankel ... set dressing buyer (1 episode, 2005)
Julia K. Levine ... set designer (1 episode, 2005)
Richard McConnell ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2005)
Alexx Thompson ... decorator/painter (1 episode, 2005)
Michael Buha ... set dresser (1 episode, 2007)
Elizabeth Hershberger Gray ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Gaston Wurth ... set dresser (1 episode, 2008)
Sam Berrini ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Maxwell Britton ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Dunckley ... props (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua Foster ... gang boss (1 episode, 2010)
John Kelso ... prop master gang boss (1 episode, 2010)
Joe O'Neill ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Lynny Warner ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Ross Gallichotte ... set designer (1 episode, 2011)
Trey Howard ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Colin D. Irwin ... set designer (1 episode, 2011)
Frank Musitelle ... greensman (1 episode, 2011)
Nic Weethee ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Rachael Weinzimer ... property master: New York (1 episode, 2011)
Ann Harris ... set designer (1 episode, 2012)
Paul MacKenzie ... set designer (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Frohling ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Mike Manasewitsch ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Jessica McDonald ... on-set dresser (unknown episodes)
Todd Michaels ... gang boss: set dressing (unknown episodes)
Fante Zamora ... set dresser (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

John Peccatiello ... sound effects editor / sound designer (99 episodes, 2005-2012)
John Kincade ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (93 episodes, 2005-2012)
Chris Philp ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (92 episodes, 2006-2012)
Adam De Coster ... foley artist (78 episodes, 2006-2012)
Fred Tator ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (66 episodes, 2006-2010)
Andrew Morgado ... adr & foley mixer / foley mixer (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
Sean Rush ... sound mixer (35 episodes, 2009-2012)
John Chamberlin ... sound re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Glenn E. Berkovitz ... sound mixer (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mark C. Grech ... boom operator (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Susan Moore-Chong ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jon Ailetcher ... production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2008)
David Hadder ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2008)
Fred Johnston ... utility sound (13 episodes, 2008)
Tanya Peel ... second boom operator (12 episodes, 2006)
Kevin W. Buchholz ... sound co-supervisor (12 episodes, 2012)
Dicken Berglund ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2005)
Mick Davies ... sound utility (10 episodes, 2005)
Don Digirolamo ... sound re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2005)
Robert Ramirez ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2005)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2005)
Scott Stolz ... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2007)
Joe Kenworthy ... sound mixer (5 episodes, 2011)
Todd Langner ... sound re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2005)
Frank Zaragoza ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2007)
John Bauman ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Kilzer ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2006)
Rob Cunningham ... utility sound technician / boom operator (3 episodes, 2007)
Chris Quilty ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2007)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr engineer (2 episodes, 2007)
Jesse Dodd ... foley mixer (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Beadle ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2005)
Kenneth R. Burton ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2005)
Andre Perreault ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2005)
Matthew Harrold ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2006)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (1 episode, 2007)
Timothy P. Salmon ... boom operator (1 episode, 2009)
Shawn Kennelly ... adr mixer / foley mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas A. Payne ... boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
Dennis Fuller ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Jayme Mattler ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Payne ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Tommy Goodwin ... foley mixer (unknown episodes)
Javier M. Hernández ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Michael Kreple ... foley mixer (unknown episodes)
Timothy Pearson ... foley artist (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Wayne Rose ... special effects coordinator (88 episodes, 2005-2012)
Chad Baalbergen ... special effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jon Howard ... visual effects producer (49 episodes, 2009-2012)
Gevork Babityan ... visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor (39 episodes, 2010-2012)
Bob Minshall ... visual effects (35 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
William Powloski ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer / digital compositor / matte artist / visual effects supervisor: pilot episode (25 episodes, 2005-2011)
Alfredo Tognetti ... digital compositor (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brian McIntyre ... visual effects artist (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mark Dennison ... visual effects artist (22 episodes, 2010-2012)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dylan Chudzynski ... visual effects (13 episodes, 2008)
Francesco Panzieri ... digital compositor: Encore Hollywood (13 episodes, 2012)
Michael De Lorenzo Jr. ... visual effects (11 episodes, 2010)
David Neuberger ... visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2009)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2011)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2010)
Michael Roderick ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2010)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joshua D. Comen ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2006)
David J. Witters ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2006)
Geoff DuQuette ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
Davy Nethercutt ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Chris E. Peterson ... digital artist: Screaming Death Monkey (2 episodes, 2008)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2011)
Andranik Taranyan ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Megan Omi ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2006)
Steward Burris ... animator (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Fong ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2007)
Jeremy Hunt ... visual effects supervisor: Screaming Death Monkey (1 episode, 2008)
Rodrigo Washington ... digital artist (1 episode, 2009)
Changsoo Eun ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Lopez ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)
Vladimir Popovic ... vfx td (1 episode, 2011)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2012)
Vijay Kadapatti ... visual effects roto coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Den Serras ... roto/paint supervisor: Deluxe (1 episode, 2012)
Allen Tracy ... visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2012)
Kristen Branan ... head of production (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Mary Albee ... stunt coordinator (33 episodes, 2009-2012)
Myke Schwartz ... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2007-2009)
Toby Holguin ... stunts (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Bill Leaman ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2007)
Tracey Ruggiero ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2008)
Crystal Santos ... stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
Brian Avery ... stunt driver / stunt player (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike Massa ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2005)
Ray Siegle ... stunt motorcycle rider (1 episode, 2005)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
David Morizot ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Scott L. Schwartz ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Zack Duhame ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Horace Knight ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Tony Lazzara ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Sean A. Rosales ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Racheal Seymour ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Anthony Ledesma ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Caryn Mower ... stunt player (1 episode, 2011)
Paul E. Short ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Houston Hooker ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

John Warner ... key grip (100 episodes, 2005-2012)
Jajaira Corria ... digital utility / 2nd assistant camera / digital imaging technician (89 episodes, 2006-2012)
Max Neal ... first assistant camera / a camera: first assistant / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: 'a' camera (87 episodes, 2005-2011)
Ethan Phillips ... digital imaging technician (72 episodes, 2006-2012)
Karl Owens ... first assistant camera / camera operator: 'b' camera / b camera: first assistant / first assistant camera: "b" camera (66 episodes, 2006-2011)
Glade Quinn ... dolly grip / a dolly grip (63 episodes, 2007-2012)
Adam Cowan ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera operator: "a" camera (62 episodes, 2006-2011)
Jeff Butters ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (54 episodes, 2006-2012)
James Irons ... grip (53 episodes, 2005-2011)
Kyle Drevlo ... grip / key grip (42 episodes, 2006-2012)
Chris Soronen ... grip / best boy grip (36 episodes, 2005-2011)
James D. Wickman ... dolly grip (35 episodes, 2005-2008)
Taj J. Teffaha ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: 'a' camera / Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator / camera operator / camera operator: 'b' camera (33 episodes, 2007-2012)
Paul Armbruster ... grip (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dustin Frugé ... assistant camera / second assistant camera operator: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (24 episodes, 2008-2011)
Matthew A. Del Ruth ... assistant camera (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Geoff Shotz ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera / b camera operator (22 episodes, 2006-2009)
Chris Mistretta ... set lighting (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ben Krout ... grip (18 episodes, 2005-2009)
Steve Smith ... camera operator: 'a' camera / camera operator: "a" camera (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tony Graham ... assistant chief lighting technician / best boy electric (17 episodes, 2008-2012)
Michael Landsburg ... dolly grip (13 episodes, 2007-2011)
Eduardo Barraza ... grip (13 episodes, 2008)
W. Ted Mayer ... grip (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Norbert F. Quiban ... set lighting technician (12 episodes, 2006)
John D. Babin ... grip (12 episodes, 2012)
Jeffrey S. Lorenz ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2005)
Ron Peterson ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2005)
Tim Soronen ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2005)
Ian Strang ... electrician (10 episodes, 2005)
Ron Egozi ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / photography: second unit (9 episodes, 2005)
Tim Speed ... lighting console programmer (9 episodes, 2009)
Michael Ursetta ... electrician (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Gary Stark ... dimmer board operator (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Fulton Singleton ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Greg Bubb ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2005)
Josh Greer ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2007)
Kim Marks ... camera operator: 'b' camera / camera operator: 'a' camera (5 episodes, 2010)
David Lee ... chief lighting technician (4 episodes, 2005)
Ryan Sheridan ... digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2005)
Monty Woodard ... electrician / chief lighting technician / electric (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jon Purdy ... camera operator / b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Carlos Arguello ... camera operator: 'b' camera / camera operator: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2010)
Joe Gallo ... chief lighting technician (4 episodes, 2011)
Bela Trutz ... a-camera / steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2011)
Bill Layton ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2012)
Ted Rapp ... rigging gaffer (4 episodes, 2012)
Jason Jurica ... key rigging grip (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Manzoni ... grip (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Richard Davis ... camera operator: 'b' camera / camera operator: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
David C. Smith ... director of photography: visual effects unit (3 episodes, 2010)
Jeremy Brussell ... best boy grip / grip (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
George Canaday ... grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Ron P. Jaffe ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2006-2011)
Michael Kershner ... digital utility (2 episodes, 2008)
R. Michael Yope ... electrician / grip (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Chase ... electric / electrician (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christopher Lucchese ... grip (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rick Lundin ... electrician / grip (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sean J. O'Shea ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: 'b' camera (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christopher Tamuty ... electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
Brian Branton ... grip (1 episode, 2005)
Alan Caudillo ... camera operator (1 episode, 2005)
James Coffin ... key grip (1 episode, 2005)
Matt Guiza ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2005)
Jeff Noble ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2005)
John Pedone ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2005)
Philip D. Schwartz ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2005)
Greg Ulrich ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2005)
Dave Egerstrom ... key first assistant camera (1 episode, 2006)
Micky Froehlich ... camera operator: second unit (1 episode, 2007)
Mike Stockton ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Erik Butters ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Genne ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Bob Jason ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Greg Lopez ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Jesse MacDonald ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Trey Clinesmith ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2010)
Andrew Dumas ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2010)
David Kaiser ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Orefice ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Colicci ... first assistant camera: 'b' camera (1 episode, 2011)
Bob Gorelick ... camera operator: 'a' camera (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Louden ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Lundin ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Skip Mobley ... second assistant camera: 'a' camera (1 episode, 2011)
Tony Whitman ... key grip (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Christie ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Rich Floyd ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Ritchie ... camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Squires ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2012)
Arthur Blum ... dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Ben Giacometti ... grip (unknown episodes)
Phil Hardt ... electrician (unknown episodes)
David Mun ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Michael Nie ... crane operator: Technocrane (unknown episodes)
Kathina Szeto ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Mike Visencio ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Jerald L. Wilson ... best boy (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Anya Colloff ... original casting (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... original casting (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jayme Singer ... casting associate / casting assistant (47 episodes, 2007-2010)
Kari Kurto ... casting associate (28 episodes, 2007-2008)
Melissa Messer ... casting associate (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael V. Nicolo ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2006)
Mike Page ... casting assistant (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sean Ojai ... additional casting (5 episodes, 2007)
Lindsay Drucker ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2006)
Sari Knight ... casting associate (1 episode, 2005)
Jennifer Rudolph ... casting: New York (1 episode, 2005)
Carrie Levin ... casting associate (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Rachel Hill ... set costumer / costumer (62 episodes, 2008-2012)
Alexis Steinman ... costumer (57 episodes, 2008-2012)
Kate Samhat ... set costumer (45 episodes, 2008-2012)
P. Kay Morris ... costume supervisor (40 episodes, 2009-2012)
Erika Walthall ... costume assistant / costume production assistant / assistant costume designer (27 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alana Caudillo ... set costumer / costumer (25 episodes, 2008-2011)
Carly J. Mills ... set costumer (22 episodes, 2008-2010)
Nichole Nelson ... wardrobe assistant (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gali Noy ... costumer (18 episodes, 2005-2007)
Michelle Kurpaska ... costume supervisor (15 episodes, 2007)
Nicole Capasso ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2008)
Jessica Tyger Davis ... wardrobe (13 episodes, 2011)
Matthew A. Hoffman ... costumer (12 episodes, 2006)
Rosa Lopez ... costumer (10 episodes, 2007)
Jill Machlis ... daycheck costumer (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nadine M. Reale ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2009)
Diana Edgmon ... costumer (5 episodes, 2007)
Lorie Shew ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2010)
Gail Just ... key costumer / costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2009-2012)
Linda Huse ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2005)
Roz Wold-Harrison ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2006)
Antonitta Barnes ... costumer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Donna Casey ... costumer (1 episode, 2005)
Michael R. Chapman ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2005)
Daniel Flores ... set costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Eileen Gonzales ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Sandy Ampon ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Krissy Rudell ... costume production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Arturo Guzman ... post-production coordinator (29 episodes, 2009-2011)
W. Kale Whorton ... assistant editor (27 episodes, 2007-2012)
Danny Cavada ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Annie Weinstein ... post-production coordinator (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Richard J. Rossi ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2008-2012)
Melanie Krauss ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Eichenlaub ... post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ted Brady ... final colorist (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brian Barr ... assistant editor (17 episodes, 2008-2012)
Rose Calabrese ... colorist (15 episodes, 2007)
Michelle Mason ... post-production assistant (15 episodes, 2007)
Edvin Megrabyan ... online editor (13 episodes, 2008)
Jacob Tillman ... online editor (13 episodes, 2008)
Patrick Woodard ... colorist (13 episodes, 2008)
Shayna Margolis ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Debra F. Simone ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
David E. Schneider ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Wrobel ... assistant post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Karen Castañeda ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Calbi ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2006)
Heidi Lajos ... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Matt Emmons ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
Asim Matin ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Michelle Fellner ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2012)
George Manno ... final colorist (1 episode, 2005)
Pamela Moreau ... final colorist (1 episode, 2005)
Ian Silverstein ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2005)
Skip Macdonald ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2006)
Justin C. Green ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
John Mullin ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Bari Winter ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Riddle ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Russell Scott Ziecker ... music executive (97 episodes, 2005-2012)
Maarten Hofmeijer ... music editor / music scoring mixer (65 episodes, 2006-2012)
Jay Faires ... music executive (59 episodes, 2005-2009)
Bruce Gilbert ... music supervisor / music editor (56 episodes, 2008-2012)
Michael Brake ... music editor / supervising music mixer (53 episodes, 2006-2012)
Christopher Noxon ... music consultant / music supervisor (43 episodes, 2005-2010)
Matt Lilley ... music clearance (30 episodes, 2010-2012)
Gary Calamar ... music supervisor (27 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alyson Vidoli ... music coordinator (27 episodes, 2006-2007)
Thomas D. Mahoney ... soundtrack coordinator (12 episodes, 2006)
Nicole Weisberg ... music coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
Joel C. High ... music executive (10 episodes, 2005)
Wolfgang Amadeus ... music editor (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ralph Sall ... executive music producer (5 episodes, 2005)
Amine Ramer ... music supervisor (4 episodes, 2005)
James Sall ... music coordinator (4 episodes, 2005)
Nils Jiptner ... music editor (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Blakey ... music producer (3 episodes, 2005)
Troy Horne ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2005)
Mike Sawitzke ... music editor (2 episodes, 2006)
Charlie Barnett ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2006)
John Dragonetti ... additional music scoring (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Craig Lietzke ... transportation captain (74 episodes, 2005-2012)
Joel Renfro ... transportation coordinator (63 episodes, 2005-2012)
Mike Ortiz ... transportation captain / transportation co-captain / transportation (63 episodes, 2006-2012)
Kirk Roberts ... transportation co-captain (9 episodes, 2009)
Tom Lyons ... transportation co-captain (6 episodes, 2007)
Richard C. Ryan ... driver/generator operator (5 episodes, 2011)
Miguel Lozano ... driver: honeywagon (3 episodes, 2006)
David G. Todd ... production van operator (3 episodes, 2006)
Donny Joseph ... driver (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Luis Mata ... driver (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Scott Sampson ... construction driver / driver (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Dulys ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2005)
Rock LeRoy ... transportation (1 episode, 2005)
Seth Levine ... driver (1 episode, 2005)
Malcolm Mazer ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2005)
J. Armin Garza II ... driver: camera car (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Cole ... driver (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony J. Mignano ... transportation (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Rosana Tomas ... production coordinator / assistant production coordinator (70 episodes, 2007-2012)
Paul D. Boydston ... location manager (62 episodes, 2005-2012)
Tom Goodrich ... studio teacher (51 episodes, 2006-2011)
Brendan Kelly ... script coordinator / story editor / staff writer (50 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jennifer S. Jackson ... script supervisor (40 episodes, 2006-2008)
Peter Tolle ... production accountant (40 episodes, 2009-2012)
James Roland ... assistant to producers / production assistant / charity coordinator / assistant: M. Burley (39 episodes, 2007-2011)
Tyler Brock ... production assistant (38 episodes, 2010-2012)
Patricia van Baalbergen ... production coordinator (37 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sean P. Galvin ... production assistant (35 episodes, 2005-2007)
Dave Holstein ... story editor / staff writer / script coordinator (35 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Castaneda ... script coordinator / production assistant / assistant to writer (30 episodes, 2008-2012)
Thomas Barg ... assistant production coordinator / production staff (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Katie Botkin ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Krysta Hurado ... production assistant / production secretary (22 episodes, 2009-2011)
T.J. Young ... office production assistant / production assistant (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Suzie Sax ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Natalie Barbrie ... production assistant (19 episodes, 2007-2008)
Brigette Pope ... location assistant / location intern / assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jeffrey Pallotta ... set production assistant (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bennett DeCarlo ... key set production assistant (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Valerie Lindow ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brady Hazelwood ... set production assistant (15 episodes, 2007)
Tali Lipa ... production accountant (15 episodes, 2007)
Christina Booth ... story editor (14 episodes, 2007)
Kristy Maurer ... payroll assistant (14 episodes, 2007)
Tara Herrmann ... script coordinator / assistant: J. Kohan (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kristen Packard ... production staff (13 episodes, 2008)
Amanda Luce ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Shayna Margolis ... assistant to producers (13 episodes, 2010)
Caitlyn Marsh ... accounting clerk (13 episodes, 2010)
Matt Hibbard ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Daria Polatin ... writers assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Annitti ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2006)
Joe Dornich ... set production assistant (12 episodes, 2006)
Herb Johnson ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2006)
Sebastian Mazzola ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2008)
Kathryn Wahl ... personal assistant: actress (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Carly Mensch ... story editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Brittany Murphree ... assistant to producer (12 episodes, 2011)
Bethany Andriuzzo ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Cabot ... assistant to writer (12 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Lamendella ... personal assistant to ms. parker (12 episodes, 2012)
Chineza Lynn ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
Melanie McCracken ... executive assistant / assistant to producers (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Stephen Falk ... executive story editor (11 episodes, 2009)
Robert Bradley ... title designer (10 episodes, 2005)
Thomas Cobb ... title designer (10 episodes, 2005)
Catherine Kagan ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2005)
Christine Sanders ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2005)
Karen Hodge ... second assistant production accountant / second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2006)
Lisa Furia ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2007)
Robin Bianchi ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2005)
Jason Suhrke ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Francis DellaVecchia ... technical consultant (9 episodes, 2008-2012)
Ted Alvarez ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2009)
Valeria Migliassi Collins ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2009)
Adam Haracz ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2012)
Michael Platt ... story editor / executive story editor (8 episodes, 2005)
Michael Lisboa ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2007)
Scott Koche ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Marc Madelon ... payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2009)
Andrew Haspel ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2010)
Kendra May ... assistant script coordinator (7 episodes, 2006)
Peter D. Johnston ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2008)
Matilde Matteucci ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2012)
Tyler Straessle ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2012)
Diane Weiss ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Ladonna Conard ... production accountant (5 episodes, 2005)
Babette Stith ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Steven Matt Carter ... production staff (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeanne Byrd ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2011)
Barry Safchik ... executive story editor (4 episodes, 2005)
J. Hanna ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2008)
Erik Marino ... script coordinator (3 episodes, 2006)
Jono Hirsch ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2007)
Aimee Pierson ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Mary Small ... craft service (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Zack Milan ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2010)
Jose Troconis ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Lucas Paul ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Eichenlaub ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2006)
Rolin Jones ... story editor (2 episodes, 2006)
Brandon Margolis ... assistant to director (2 episodes, 2007)
John Everlove ... technical advisor (2 episodes, 2008)
Heather R. Dumas ... production assistant / set production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Sara Stelwagen ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kristine Greco ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2005)
Howard Harnett ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2005)
Pam Leonte ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2005)
Bill Pugin ... sign language coach (1 episode, 2005)
Terence Rosemore ... post-production p.a. (1 episode, 2005)
Mike Tsucalas ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Ryan Westheimer ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2005)
Julia Bogdan-Rollo ... assistant post-production accountant: Lionsgate (1 episode, 2006)
Barbara Burchfield ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Luis Bonachea ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Michelle Elkin ... choreographer (1 episode, 2007)
Geoffrey McCarthy ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Brad Wilder ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Robert S. Hoffman ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Mary Ann Kellogg ... choreographer (1 episode, 2009)
Sara Ross-Samko ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Jasmine Stodel ... assistant: J. Kohan/R. Benabib (1 episode, 2010)
Noah Henry ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Karie Hunt ... assistant: I, Vinnecour (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Berg ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Shane Birdsill ... assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Halsey D. Corbin ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Elan Dassani ... computer playback operator (unknown episodes)
Joshua Friedman ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jeff Gardner ... set medic (unknown episodes)
Arturo Guzman ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Johnny Haddad ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Patrick G. Ingram ... production medic (unknown episodes)
Douglas W. McHenry ... post-production accountant (unknown episodes)
Neal Naito ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Justin Schaack ... accounting clerk (unknown episodes)
Kristin Schaack ... second assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Frances Simonovich ... assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Patrick Tarpey ... animal trainer (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page