Edit
Fantastic Mr. Fox (2009) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Wes Anderson

Writing Credits  

Roald Dahl ... (novel)
 
Wes Anderson ... (screenplay) &
Noah Baumbach ... (screenplay)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
Mr. Fox (voice)
...
Mrs. Fox (voice)
...
Ash (voice)
...
Badger (voice)
...
Kylie (voice) (as Wally Wolodarsky)
...
Kristofferson (voice) (as Eric Anderson)
...
Franklin Bean (voice)
...
Rat (voice)
...
Coach Skip (voice)
...
Petey (voice)
...
Weasel (voice)
...
Linda Otter (voice)
Robin Hurlstone ...
Walter Boggis (voice)
Hugo Guinness ...
Nathan Bunce (voice)
...
Mrs. Bean (voice)
...
Juman Malouf ...
Agnes (voice)
Jeremy Dawson ...
Beaver's Son (voice)
...
Bean's Son (voice)
...
...
Explosives Man (voice)
James Hamilton ...
Mole (voice)
Steven M. Rales ...
Beaver (voice) (as Steven Rales)
Rob Hersov ...
Pilot (voice)
Jennifer Furches ...
Dr. Badger (voice)
...
Rabbit's Ex-Girlfriend (voice)
Molly Cooper ...
Rabbit Girl (voice)
...
Field Mouse (voice)
...
Rabbit (voice)
Martin Ballard ...
Fire Chief (voice)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Allison Abbate ... producer
Wes Anderson ... producer
Molly Cooper ... co-producer
Jeremy Dawson ... producer
Arnon Milchan ... executive producer
Simon Quinn ... line producer
Steven M. Rales ... executive producer (as Steven Rales)
Scott Rudin ... producer

Music by 

Alexandre Desplat ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Tristan Oliver ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Ralph Foster
Stephen Perkins
Andrew Weisblum ... supervising editor

Production Design by 

Nelson Lowry

Art Direction by 

Francesca Berlingieri Maxwell ... (as Francesca Maxwell)

Production Management 

Jeannine Berger ... post-production supervisor
Fred De Bradeny ... production supervisor
Charlotte Owen ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ben Barrowman ... second assistant director
Alice Dunseath ... third assistant director
James Emmott ... third assistant director
Greg Furber ... third assistant director
Kevin Harwood ... first assistant director (as Kev Harwood)
Dan Pascall ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Tom Aizlewood ... art department assistant
Chris Appelhans ... environment designer
Colin Armitage ... modeller
Jim Barr ... modeller
Lucy Begent ... art department assistant
Roy Bell ... modeller
Emily Bick ... junior modeller (as Emily Brick)
Alice Bird ... assistant art director
Holly Blenkins ... modeller
Jill Brooks ... character turnaround artist
Alan Case ... environment designer
Lorna Cashmore ... modeller
Tony Cervone ... storyboard artist
Mick Chippington ... modeller
Padraig Collins ... storyboard artist
Robin Crowley ... assistant modeller
Christian De Vita ... lead storyboard artist
Gavin Dean ... junior draughtsman
Georgie Everard ... modeller (as Georgina Everard)
Kim Fischer ... art department intern
Darren Fitzsimons ... modeller
Charles Fletcher ... modeller
Celia Garrard ... modeller
Victor Georgiev ... character designer
Turlo Griffin ... artist: Mrs. Fox's paintings / environment designer
Mark Gunning ... modeller
Maggie Haden ... modeller
Teddy Hall ... character turnaround artist
Félicie Haymoz ... lead character designer
Amy Horwell ... modeller
Grant Humberstone ... modeller
Barry Jones ... modeller
Christine Jones ... modeller
Gala Jover ... junior graphic artist
Clare Kinross ... modeller
Angela Kyriacou ... modeller
Sam Leake ... modeller
John Lee ... modeller
Yossel Simpson Little ... assistant modeller
Poppy Luard ... draughtsman
Roddy MacDonald ... art department supervisor
Thecla Mallinson ... modeller
Paul Marsh ... modeller
Andre Masters ... modeller
Chris Wolfgang Mauch ... storyboard artist
Alex McDowell ... design consultant
Hannah Moseley ... draughtsman
Nikolay Moustakov ... storyboard artist
Richard Nye ... storyboard artist
Marie Parsons ... modeller
Christian Passerotti ... art department stage assistant
Emma Pickard ... modeller
Collette Pidgeon ... assistant modeller
Elizabeth Quinton ... modeller
Gavin Richards ... modeller
Catriona Rings ... art department runner
Melissa Rogers ... art department coordinator
Andy Roper ... environment designer
Tim Ross ... art department stage assistant
Cathy Stewart ... modeller
William Sumpter ... modeller
Claire Tennant ... puppet maintenance
Tony Travis ... modeller
Laura Treen ... modeller
Todd Van Hulzen ... environment designer
Joe Vassallo ... modeller
Joe Vettese ... modeller
Huy Vu ... character designer
Alexandra Walker ... draughtsman
Karl Wardle ... modeller
Sarah Wells ... modeller
Colin White ... storyboard artist
Terry Whitehouse ... modeller
Thomas Wignall ... modeller
Mark Woollard ... art department coordinator
James Addink ... art department assistant (uncredited)
Arshad Mirza Baig ... storyboard artist (uncredited)
Elaine Carr ... modeller (uncredited)
Priscilla Elliott ... art department researcher (uncredited)
Cindy Rodriguez ... junior modeller (uncredited)
Alexandra Schaller ... art department assistant (uncredited)
Luke Sikking ... art department researcher (uncredited)
Adam Wright ... armature (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Harry Barnes ... foley editor
Laurent Bindar ... dialogue re-recording engineer / dialogue re-recordist
Steve Browell ... sound effects editor / sound re-recording mixer
Peter Burgis ... foley artist
John Camino ... re-recording engineer: foreign language versions
Denis Caribaux ... dialogue re-recording engineer / dialogue re-recordist
Ryan Collison ... foley mixer
Tony Currie ... dialogue editor
Jeff Dalmaine ... sound re-recording engineer
Nick Del-Molino ... sound studio assistant
Andie Derrick ... foley artist (as Andi Derrick)
Gerald Donlan ... dialogue editor
Brian Emrich ... sound effects editor
David Evans ... supervising sound editor
Suzanne Facenfield ... sound scheduling manager
Andrew Feliciano ... dialogue re-recording engineer / dialogue re-recordist
Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer
Rick Gould ... adr recordist
Stefan Henrix ... sound effects editor
Paul Jarvis ... sound re-recording engineer
Carol Jones ... additional sound coordinator
Andy Kennedy ... sound effects editor
Mike King ... sound re-recording engineer
Joe Maher ... sound re-recording engineer
Tony Martinez ... dialogue editor
Stefano Mascitti ... synchronization
Eric McAllister ... assistant sound editor
Adam Mendez ... foley recordist
Michael Miller ... dialogue re-recording engineer / dialogue re-recordist
Jay Peck ... foley artist
Didier Pouydesseau ... dialogue re-recording engineer (as Didier Pouydeffeau) / dialogue re-recordist (as Didier Pouydeffeau)
Jacob Ribicoff ... supervising sound editor
Brett Rothfeld ... boom operator
James Seddon ... dolby consultant
Stuart Stanley ... foley editor
Michael Suarez ... dialogue re-recording engineer / dialogue re-recordist
Sven Taits ... sound re-recording mixer
Noah Timan ... location sound recordist
Adam West ... dialogue re-recording engineer / dialogue re-recordist
Stuart Wilson ... location sound recordist
Lee Ascher ... additional sound mixer (uncredited)
Tim Atkins ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Greg Farrell ... adr engineer (uncredited)
Paul Langwade ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Nathan Lindsey ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Markus Moll ... sound mix technician (uncredited)
Beauxregard Neylon ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Pip Norton ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Mark Paterson ... mix technician (uncredited)
Tom Ryan ... sound intern (uncredited)
John Soukup ... sound transfer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Katherine Archer ... puppet department assistant
Vicky Ball ... puppet modeller
Fiona Barty ... puppet modeller
Barbara Biddulph ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Richard Blakey ... lead model rigger
Chris Bowden ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Emma Boyson ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Fiona Bunting ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Amy Burnand ... puppet modeller
Steve Carey ... puppet modeller
Lisa Carracedo ... puppet modeller
Rosetta Cassini ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Carrie Clarke ... puppet modeller
Laura Clempson ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Tom Clempson ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Deborah Cook ... puppet modeller
Josie Corben ... puppet modeller
Nigel Cornford ... puppet modeller
Ruth Curtis ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Anna Deschamps ... puppet department intern (as Anna Des Champs)
Noel Estevez-Baker ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Michele Gelormini ... puppet modeller
Andy Gent ... puppet fabrication supervisor
Paolo Goldstein ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Jonathan Grimshaw ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders (as Jonny Grimshaw)
Yves Gutjahr ... puppet crew intern
Graeme Hall ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Natasha Harrison ... puppet department runner
Valma Hiblen ... puppet modeller
Sam Holland ... puppet modeller
Joe Holman ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Rebecca Hunt ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Richard Jeffers ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Bethan Jones ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Oliver Jones ... puppet model rigger
Paul Jones ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Christine Keogh ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Angela Kiely ... puppet modeller
Janet Knechtel ... puppet modeller
Richard Lake ... puppet wrangler
Thalia Lane ... puppet modeller
Nigel Leach ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Anne-Sophie Lecourt ... puppet department intern
Ian Mackinnon ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Robby Manning ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Cormac McKee ... puppet modeller
Claire Moore ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Sara Mullock ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Karen Nicholls ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Cordelia O'Neill ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Shannon O'Neill ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Angela Pang ... puppet modeller
Richard Pickersgill ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Tom Pilling ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Michele Pouncey ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Nick Smalley Ramsdale ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders (as Nick Smalley-Ramsdale)
Rebecca Redhead ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Gareth Richards ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Claudia Roethlin ... puppet crew intern
Melissa Rogers ... puppet department coordinator
Denis Russo ... puppet model rigger (as Dennis Russo)
Matt Sanders ... puppet modeller
Peter Saunders ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Michelle Scattergood ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Kevin Scillitoc ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders (as Kevin Scillitoe)
Gemma Slack ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Bridget Smith ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Rebecca Smith ... junior puppet modeller
Cathy Snelling ... puppet modeller
Vicky Stockwell ... puppet modeller
Anne Sutcliffe ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Neil Sutcliffe ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Stuart Sutcliffe ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Rosie Taylor ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Amanda Thomas ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
John Turnbull ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Geraldine Walker ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Caroline Wallace ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Ben Weller ... puppet model rigger
Simon White ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Amy Wilkinson ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Alex Williams ... puppet crew: Mackinnon and Saunders
Aine Woods ... puppet modeller
Kevin Wright ... puppet modeller
Adam James Thompson ... puppet wrangler (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Simon J. Allen ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post (as Simon Allen)
Lucy Benson ... assistant visual effects editor
Nic Birmingham ... cg supervisor
Jonathan Brady ... rotoscope paint artist
Kate Burgess ... rotoscope paint artist
Naomi Butler ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post
Liz Chan ... visual effects producer
Tom Collier ... visual effects supervisor: Lip Sync Post
Rupert Davies ... compositing supervisor
Stefan Drury ... head of visual effects: Lip Sync Post
Paddy Eason ... digital artist: Stranger FX
Chris Elson ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post
David Emeny ... digital artist: Stranger FX
Matt Foster ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post
Grainne Freeman ... compositor
Dorothee Freytag ... visual effects production assistant
Victor Georgiev ... cg artist
Qian Han ... compositor
Ben Hicks ... compositor
Nic Hodgkinson ... compositor (as Nicolas Hodgkinson)
Marc Hutchings ... compositor
Daryl Jordan ... visual effects editor
Tim Ledbury ... visual effects supervisor
Hugh Macdonald ... digital artist: Stranger FX
Natalie MacDonald ... digital compositor
Sherin Mahboob ... rotoscope paint artist
Craig Mepham ... previz artist
Rich Nosworthy ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post (as Richard Nosworthy)
Glen Pratt ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post
Cristina Puente ... compositor
Wendy Seddon ... compositor
Luke Sikking ... rotoscope paint artist
Greg M. Silverman ... title designer
Sally Spencer ... visual effects producer: Stranger FX
Angela Stanley ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post (as Angela Rose)
Samantha Tracey ... visual effects coordinator: Lip Sync Post
Tom van Dop ... rotoscope paint artist
Sheila Wickens ... head of 2d: Lip Sync Post
Blake Winder ... digital compositor: Lip Sync Post
Rachel Wright ... compositor
Andre Brizard ... digital compositor: Stranger FX (uncredited)
Richard Ketteridge ... visual effects editor (uncredited)
Matthew W.B. Plummer ... junior compositor: Stranger (uncredited)
Adam Rowland ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Andy Bowman ... motion control supervisor
Toby Farrar ... gaffer
Paulo Fernandes ... electrician
James Foreman ... electrician
Gunnar Heidar ... head camera assistant
Jeremy Hogg ... lighting cameraman
Tommy Holman ... motion control assistant
Toby Howell ... lighting cameraman
Laura Howie ... camera assistant
Jamie Kennerley ... camera assistant
Jamie Khosravi ... lighting technician trainee
Christophe Leignel ... motion control operator
James Lewis ... lighting cameraman
Bobby Logan ... head motion control operator
Christopher R. Nunn ... camera assistant (as Christopher Nunn)
Graham Pettit ... lighting cameraman
Mark Swaffield ... motion control assistant
Sarah Thompson ... camera assistant
Gary Welch ... practical lighting specialist
Kathrin Woodtli ... camera assistant
Jonathan Hearn ... studio vision engineer (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Daniel Alderson ... key animator (as Dan Alderson)
Tim Allen ... animator
Andy Biddle ... key animator
Elie Chapuis ... animator
Payton Curtis ... key animator
Peter Dodd ... key animator (as Pete Dodd)
Timon Dowdeswell ... animator
Chuck Duke ... key animator
Anthony Farquhar-Smith ... key animator
Tobias Fouracre ... key animator
Daniel Gill ... assistant animator
Jens Jonathan Gulliksen ... key animator (as Jens Gulliksen)
Mark Gustafson ... animation director
Brian Leif Hansen ... key animator (as Brian Hansen)
Will Hodge ... key animator
Michael Hughes ... assistant animator
Kim Keukeleire ... key animator
Malcolm Lamont ... key animator
Ray Lewis ... animator: 2D
Caroline Maure ... animator
Jody Meredith ... animator
Leo Nicholson ... animator
Jeff Riley ... key animator
Andrew Salter ... assistant animator
Brad Schiff ... key animator
Patricia Sourdes ... assistant animator
Andy Spilsted ... animator (as Andrew Spilsted)
Jason Stalman ... key animator
Trey Thomas ... key animator
Chris Tichborne ... key animator
Kevin Walton ... animator
Mark Waring ... animation supervisor
Adam Wright ... armature maker (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

John Addis ... second assistant editor
Matthew Bristowe ... digital intermediate project manager
James Cundill ... assistant on-line editor
Claire Dodgson ... first assistant editor
Richard Etchells ... on-line editor
Michael Ho ... second assistant editor
Max Horton ... colorist
Anthony Hull ... track reader
Katherine Janes ... editorial department assistant
Begoña Lopez ... digital intermediate project manager
Zoe Verrier-Stunt ... editorial and story coordinator (as Zoe Radford)
Gilbert Carreras ... color timer (uncredited)

Music Department 

Piers Adams ... musician: recorder
Richard Addison ... musician: woodwinds
Jim Anderson ... musician: brass
Wes Anderson ... song: music and lyrics by
David Arch ... musician: celeste
Chris Baron ... musician: percussions
John Barrett ... pro tools operator
Jean-Pascal Beintus ... orchestrator
Richard Berry ... musician: brass
Dave Bishop ... musician: saxophone
Dudley Bright ... musician: brass
Nicholas Bucknall ... musician: woodwinds
Peter Clarke ... music editor
Paul Clarvis ... musician: percussions
Peter Cobbin ... score recording engineer
Jarvis Cocker ... song: music and lyrics by
David Coulter ... musician: Petey's Band
Mitchell Dalton ... musician: guitars (as Mitch Dalton)
Gordon Davidson ... assistant score mixing engineer
Philippa Davies ... musician: woodwinds
Alexandre Desplat ... conductor / orchestrator
Marie-Christine Desplat ... orchestrator
Jessica Dolinger ... music clearance and licensing
Andrew Dudman ... score recording engineer
Jim Dunbar ... music coordinator
Richard Edwards ... musician: brass
Tracey Edwards ... musician: brass
Xavier Forcioli ... music production coordinator
Rod Franks ... musician: brass
Tristan Fry ... musician: timpani
David Fuest ... musician: woodwinds
Grégoire Garrigues ... musician: Petey's Band (as Gregoire Garrigues)
Nigel Gomm ... musician: brass (as Nigel Gomme)
Isobel Griffiths ... musicians contractor
Stephen Henderson ... musician: percussions
Mike Hext ... musician: brass
Helen Keen ... musician: piccolo/recorder / musician: woodwinds
Jill Kemp ... musician: recorder
Gary Kettel ... musician: percussions
Andy Kitchen ... pro tools operator
Annabel Knight ... musician: recorder
Christopher Laurence ... musician: double bass (as Chris Laurence)
Dominique LeMonnier ... musician: Traffic Quintet
Bill Lockhart ... musician: percussions
The London Oratory School Schola ... musician: boys choir
Jean-Yves Lozac'h ... musician: Petey's Band
Sara Matarazzo ... music clearance and licensing
Glyn Matthews ... musician: percussions
Gerard McCann ... supervising music editor
Tristan Montroco ... pro tools operator
Christophe Morin ... musician: Traffic Quintet
Maurice Murphy ... musician: brass / musician: trumpet/piccolo trumpet
Anna Noakes ... musician: woodwinds
Philippe Noharet ... musician: Traffic Quintet
Sam Okell ... score recording engineer (as Sam Ockell)
John Parricelli ... musician: banjo/ukelele/guitar/mandolin
Randall Poster ... music supervisor
David Pyatt ... musician: brass
Frank Ricotti ... musician: keyboard percussions / musician: percussions
Nina Robertson ... musician: woodwinds
Claude Romano ... music preparation
Ralph Salmins ... musician: drum kit
Owen Slade ... musician: brass
Jean-Pierre Sluys ... music recordist: Petey's Band
Darren Smith ... musician: brass
Alison Stephens ... musician:mandolin
Dave Stewart ... musician: brass
Jamie Talbot ... musician: saxophone
Phil Todd ... musician: saxophone
Jean Touitou ... musician: Petey's Band
Norbert Vergonjeanne ... music preparation (as Norbert Vergonjanne)
Anne Villette ... musician: Traffic Quintet
Estelle Vilotte ... musician: Traffic Quintet
Sam Walton ... musician: percussions
Lee Ward ... choirmaster
Felix Wareing ... musician: solo boy vocalist
Richard Watkins ... musician: brass
Lucy Whalley ... assistant musician contractor
Nigel Woodhouse ... musician: guitars/banjo/mandolin
Robert Houston ... additional music editor (uncredited)
Sylvain Morizet ... additional orchestrator (uncredited)

Other crew 

Francesca Ackerson ... production intern
Murad Ali ... I.T. support
Katherine Archer ... production assistant
Adrian Baxter ... IT consultant
Susan Blanchard ... production consultant
Emily Brick ... production intern
James Broom ... assistant accountant
Jeffrey Broom ... production accountant
Joseph O. Bunting III ... executive: Indian Paintbrush
Edward Bursch ... production intern
Jules Collings ... production coordinator
Richard Crocombe ... network engineer (as Richard Crocomb)
Roxanne Donovan ... production runner
Maureen Duffy ... completion guarantor
Sean Elligers ... production intern
Scott Epstein ... assistant: Scott Rudin
Jennifer Furches ... location script supervisor
Ruth Halliday ... clearances: The Clearing House
Beni Hardiman ... production assistant
Ella Harris ... production runner
Jonathan Hearn ... studio technician
Melanie Jones ... assistant: Allison Abbate
Polly Kemp ... production receptionist
David Kennedy ... assistant: Scott Rudin
Ryan King ... production runner
Matthew Kitcat ... digital systems engineer (as Matt Kitcat)
Angelli Mateo ... production assistant
Jill Rachel Morris ... executive: Indian Paintbrush
Louise Murray ... production runner
Joe Naftalin ... set production assistant: dailies
John Peet ... production assistant: Empirical Pictures
Octavia Peissel ... executive assistant: Wes Anderson
Dave Powell ... system developer
David Quli ... legal advisor: Wiggin, Bank of Ireland
Faye Robinson ... production assistant
Sophie Robinson ... assistant prop maker
Martin Scali ... assistant: Wes Anderson
Sandra Schilling ... assistant: Steven Rales
Fanny Schwartz ... assistant: Scott Rudin
Ana Tiquia ... production runner
Claire Watson ... continuity
Deborah Wettstein ... executive: Indian Paintbrush
Emma Woodcock ... location advisor
Nicholas Zayas ... assistant: Scott Rudin (as Nick Zayas)
Jannika Öberg ... production runner
Ben Adler ... production assistant (uncredited)
Simon J. Brooks ... runner (uncredited)
James Chambers ... production runner (uncredited)
Gabrielle Demeestere ... personal assistant: director (uncredited)
Liza Dodson ... production assistant (uncredited)
D.R. Farquharson ... project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema (uncredited)
Libertad Gills ... production assistant (uncredited)
Peter Hardy ... work experience trainee (uncredited)
Paul Ohrt ... production executive (uncredited)
Ishan Shapiro ... production assistant (uncredited)
Qian Shi ... work experience trainee (uncredited)
Ani Simon-Kennedy ... office runner (uncredited)

Thanks 

Alice Bamford ... special thanks
Michael Chabon ... special thanks
Donald Chaffin ... special thanks
Cameron Crowe ... special thanks
Liccy Dahl ... special thanks
Maya Forbes ... special thanks
Iris Keitel ... special thanks
Jody Klein ... special thanks
Steve Kloves ... special thanks
Juman Malouf ... special thanks
Angel McConnell ... special thanks
Nancy Meyers ... special thanks
Mike Nichols ... special thanks
Steve Smith ... special thanks
Wallace Wolodarsky ... special thanks (as Wally Wolodarsky)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page