Edit
The Biggest Loser (TV Series 2004– ) Poster

(2004– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Brian Smith ... (91 episodes, 2005-2012)
Neil DeGroot ... (87 episodes, 2008-2011)
Matthew Bartley ... (25 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alan Carter ... (6 episodes, 2009-2013)
Glenn Weiss ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Steve Paley ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Writing Credits  

Dave Broome ... (creator) (75 episodes, 2005-2014)
Mark Koops ... (creator) (75 episodes, 2005-2014)
Benjamin Silverman ... (creator) (75 episodes, 2005-2014)
David Braun ... (42 episodes, 2008-2009)
Trace Slobotkin ... (3 episodes, 2005)
Nathan Taflove ... (1 episode)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself - Trainer / ... (215 episodes, 2005-2014)
...
 Herself - Host (189 episodes, 2006-2014)
...
 Herself - Trainer / ... (183 episodes, 2005-2014)
...
 Himself - Physician / ... (67 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Himself - Trainer (58 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Himself - Narrator / ... (40 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (28 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Herself - Host (25 episodes, 2005)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (23 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Herself - Contestant (21 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Austin Andrews ...
 Himself - Contestant (20 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Trainer (19 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Trainer (19 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (19 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (19 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (19 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (19 episodes, 2010)
Mark Kruger ...
 Himself / ... (18 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
SunShine Hampton ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (18 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (18 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (18 episodes, 2012)
Jeremy Britt ...
 Himself - Contestant (18 episodes, 2012)
Kim Neilson ...
 Herself - Contestant (18 episodes, 2012)
...
 Himself (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ken Andrews ...
 Himself - Contestant (17 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (17 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (17 episodes, 2012)
Hollie Self ...
 Herself (16 episodes, 2007-2010)
Sandy Krum ...
 Himself - Medic (16 episodes, 2008-2012)
Kelly Fields ...
 Herself (16 episodes, 2008)
Roger Shultz ...
 Himself / ... (16 episodes, 2008)
...
 Himself - Contestant (16 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (16 episodes, 2012)
...
 Himself - Contestant (16 episodes, 2012)
Lindsay Bravo ...
 Herself - Child Obesity Participant / ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sunny Chandrasekar ...
 Herself - Child Obesity Participant / ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Noah 'Biingo' Gray ...
 Himself - Child Obesity Participant / ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Herself - Trainer / ... (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jay Kruger ...
 Himself (15 episodes, 2008)
...
 Himself / ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
O'Neal Hampton Jr. ...
 Himself - Contestant (15 episodes, 2010)
Rebecca Comet ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2011-2014)
Vencent Hickerson ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Megan Stone ...
 Herself - Contestant (15 episodes, 2012)
Chelsea Arthurs ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Brown ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rachel Frederickson ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Messer ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marie Pearl ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bobby Saleem ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tanya Winfield ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kim Lyons ...
 Herself - Trainer / ... (14 episodes, 2007)
Dan Evans ...
 Himself / ... (14 episodes, 2008-2014)
Heba Salama ...
 Herself (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vicky Vilcan ...
 Herself (14 episodes, 2008)
...
 Herself (14 episodes, 2009)
Stephanie Anderson ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (14 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrea Hough ...
 Herself - Contestant (14 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Herself - Contestant (14 episodes, 2011)
Kim Stone ...
 Herself - Contestant (14 episodes, 2012)
Danni Allen ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jay Sheets ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Himself (13 episodes, 2005)
Alison Vincent ...
 Herself / ... (13 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Herself / ... (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Dansinger ...
 Himself - Nutritionist (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Cheryl Forberg ...
 Herself - Nutritionist (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sean Hogan ...
 Himself - Psychologist (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bernardo Salazar ...
 Himself (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Morelli ...
 Himself (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Himself (13 episodes, 2009)
...
 Herself (13 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself - Contestant (13 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (13 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (13 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (13 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (13 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (13 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (13 episodes, 2011)
Emily Joy ...
 Herself - Contestant (13 episodes, 2012)
Tumi Oguntala ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brittany Aberle ...
 Herself (12 episodes, 2008)
Maggie King ...
 Herself (12 episodes, 2008)
Renee Wilson ...
 Herself (12 episodes, 2008)
...
 Herself (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
Helen Phillips ...
 Herself (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Himself (12 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself (12 episodes, 2009)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (12 episodes, 2010)
Lance Morgan ...
 Himself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2010)
Mark Pinkhasovich ...
 Himself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2012)
Hap Holmstead ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Matt Hooper ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2013)
Gina McDonald ...
 Herself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Nichols ...
 Himself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2013)
Joe Ostaszewski ...
 Himself - Contestant (12 episodes, 2013)
Coleen Skeabeck ...
 Herself (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Amy Cremen ...
 Herself (11 episodes, 2008)
...
 Herself / ... (11 episodes, 2009-2014)
...
 Herself (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Herself (11 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lisa Mosley ...
 Herself - Contestant (11 episodes, 2010)
Bonnie Griffin ...
 Herself - Contestant (11 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (11 episodes, 2012)
Holley Mangold ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Reid ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (11 episodes, 2013)
Paul Marks ...
 Himself (10 episodes, 2008)
Ron Morelli ...
 Himself (10 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (10 episodes, 2010)
Darrell Hough ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Melissa Morgan ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Jessica Limpert ...
 Herself - Contestant (10 episodes, 2011)
Joe Mitchell ...
 Himself - Contestant (10 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (10 episodes, 2012)
Francelina Morillo ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
Jackie Evans ...
 Herself / ... (9 episodes, 2008-2014)
Phillip Parham ...
 Himself (9 episodes, 2008)
Trent Patterson ...
 Himself (9 episodes, 2008)
Brady Vilcan ...
 Himself (9 episodes, 2008)
Filipe Fa ...
 Himself (9 episodes, 2009)
...
 Herself (9 episodes, 2009)
...
 Herself - Contestant (9 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (9 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (9 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (9 episodes, 2010)
Denise Hill ...
 Herself - Contestant (9 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (9 episodes, 2012)
Craig Arrington ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amy Parham ...
 Herself (8 episodes, 2008)
...
 Herself (8 episodes, 2009)
Kristin Steede ...
 Herself (8 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (8 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (8 episodes, 2012)
Michael Dorsey ...
 Himself - Contestant (8 episodes, 2013)
Lisa Rambo ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (8 episodes, 2013)
Shellay Cremen ...
 Herself (7 episodes, 2008)
Jennifer Widder ...
 Herself (7 episodes, 2008)
Sione Fa ...
 Himself (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Laura Denoux ...
 Herself (7 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jaquin Allen ...
 Himself - Contestant (7 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (7 episodes, 2011)
Nancy Rajala ...
 Herself - Contestant (7 episodes, 2012)
David Jones ...
 Himself - Contestant (7 episodes, 2013)
Bette Sue Burkland ...
 Herself (6 episodes, 2008)
...
 Himself (6 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself (6 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself - Celebrity Hair Stylist / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (6 episodes, 2010)
Richard Deroque ...
 Himself - Contestant (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (6 episodes, 2011)
Michael Danley ...
 Himself - Contestant (6 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Nutritionist (6 episodes, 2012)
Gail Lee ...
 Herself - Contestant (6 episodes, 2012)
Fernanda Abarca ...
 Herself - Eliminated Contestant / ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pam Geil ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (6 episodes, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant (6 episodes)
...
 Himself / ... (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jerry Skeabeck ...
 Himself (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ed Brantley ...
 Himself (5 episodes, 2008)
Amanda Harmer ...
 Herself (5 episodes, 2008)
Neill Harmer ...
 Himself (5 episodes, 2008)
...
 Himself / ... (5 episodes, 2009-2014)
Dan Evans ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2010)
Sophia Franklin ...
 Herself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Ferrari ...
 Himself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2011)
Lauren Lee ...
 Herself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2012)
Curtis Bray ...
 Himself (4 episodes, 2008)
Mallory Bray ...
 Herself (4 episodes, 2008)
Nicole Brewer ...
 Herself (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Himself (4 episodes, 2009)
Aubrey Cheney ...
 Herself (4 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself (4 episodes, 2009)
Amanda Kramer ...
 Herself (4 episodes, 2009)
Cathy Skell ...
 Herself (4 episodes, 2009)
Jared Fogle ...
 Himself / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Herself / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tina Elliott ...
 Herself - Contestant (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (4 episodes, 2010)
John Forger ...
 Himself - Contestant (4 episodes, 2011)
Mike Messina ...
 Himself - Contestant (4 episodes, 2012)
Joanna Dolgoff ...
 Herself - Child and Family Nutrition Specialist (4 episodes, 2013)
Cate Laughlan ...
 Herself - Contestant (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Herself - Biggest Loser Chef / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2013)
Bill Germanakos ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Julie Hadden ...
 Herself (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jerry Lisenby ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tom Desrochers Jr. ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2008)
Tom Desrochers Sr. ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2008)
Jenni Westphal ...
 Herself (3 episodes, 2008)
Lynn Westphal ...
 Herself (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Herself (3 episodes, 2009)
Estella Hayes ...
 Herself (3 episodes, 2009)
David Lee ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2009)
Dane Patterson ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010)
Allie Ishcomer ...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010)
Deborah Lounds ...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2011)
Joe Messina ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2012)
Ben Shuh ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2012)
T.C. Pool ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Matt Hoover ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2005-2010)
Kai Hibbard ...
 Herself / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Lezlye Donahue ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2007)
Jim Germanakos ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2007)
David Griffin ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2007)
Phil Hawk ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2007)
Jez Luckett ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2007)
Nicole Michalik ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2007)
Isabeau Miller ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2007)
Ryan Rodriguez ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2007)
Neil Tejwani ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2007)
Amber Walker ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2007)
Adam Capers ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2008)
Stacey Capers ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Herself / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Blaine Cotter ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2009)
Rosemary Ellis ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2009)
Britni Fa ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2009)
Damien Gurganious ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2009)
Joelle Gwynn ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2009)
Gerald Hayes ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2009)
Shanon Thomas ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2009)
Carla Triplett ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Herself - Fashion Expert (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ann Alvarado ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2011)
Nikki Davis ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Michelle Gray ...
 Herself - Biingo Gray's Mother (2 episodes, 2013)
Andrea Baptiste ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2005)
Gary Deckman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2005)
Kelly Minner ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2005)
Bryan Washington ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2007)
Kae Whang ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
Adro Sarnelli ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
Steve Young ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Dawn Burroughs ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Kimberly Buzzell ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Nick Buzzell ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Bob Casey ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
K.C. Clifford ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Cristeta Comerford ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Mick Cornett ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Erinn Egbert ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Vicki Escarra ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Karin Fu ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Kirsten Gillibrand ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Todd Hare ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Bob Herdsman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Tiffany Herdsman ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Brandon Martinez ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Terence Newman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
David Nolte ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Rue Patel ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Jan Pruitt ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Ravussin ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
George P. Rodgers ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Rola Saouaf ...
 Herself - MRI Physician (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Paula White ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
Rod Woodson ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Tammy Adell ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Ashanti ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
Rockne Brubaker ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
J.R. Celski ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Buddy Dyer ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Jennifer Garcia ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Alison Jones ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
Jeret Peterson ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Kelly Underkofler ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Larry Foote ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Tony Gonzalez ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Damon Hands ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
David Linden ...
 Himself - Brain Scientist (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Himself - Guest Appearance (1 episode, 2011)
Clay Matthews ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Shawne Merriman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
OneRepublic ...
 Themselves (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Ike Taylor ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Train ...
 Themselves (1 episode, 2011)
Marcy Cona ...
 Herself - Global Creative Director for Clairol (1 episode, 2012)
Jeff Friedman ...
 Himself - Attorney (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Herself - Ballet Bodies Founder (1 episode, 2012)
Todd Lubin ...
 Himself - Executive Producer (1 episode, 2012)
Giovanni Reggioli ...
 Himself - Vocal Coach (1 episode, 2012)
Joel Relampagos ...
 Himself - Supervising Producer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2012)
Jonathan Bravo ...
 Himself - Lindsay Bravo's Brother (1 episode, 2013)
Erin Brilhart ...
 Himself - Principal, New Windsor Middle School (1 episode, 2013)
Phil Bryant ...
 Himself - Governor of Mississippi (1 episode, 2013)
Ken Caceres ...
 Himself - Wellness Manager, Bentley Prince Street (1 episode, 2013)
Brandon Erbe ...
 Himself - Pitcher, Frederick Keys (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Raquel Fuentes ...
 Herself - Regional Coordinator, Bentley Prince Street (1 episode, 2013)
Antonio Gates ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Randy Gray ...
 Himself - Biingo Gray's Father (1 episode, 2013)
Anita Kellman ...
 Herself - Beat Cancer Bootcamp Founder (1 episode, 2013)
Dave MacDonald ...
 Himself - PE Coach, Fillmore Middle School (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Minite ...
 Himself - President & CEO, Bentley Prince Street (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Orosco ...
 Himself - Free Runner (1 episode, 2013)
Justin Rudd ...
 Himself - Founder, Long Beach Losers (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Singer (1 episode, 2013)
Carl Edwards ...
 Himself - NASCAR Driver (1 episode, 2014)
Jazmine Fenlator ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
Sal Fucito ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2014)
Lolo Jones ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
Jane Malone ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
Debbie McCormick ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
Kelly Meyer ...
 Herself - Cofounder of Teaching Gardens (1 episode, 2014)
Sheena O'Connor ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
Jessica Schultz ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
Ann Swisshelm ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
Pete Thomas ...
 Himself - Season 2 Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Ken Coleman ...
 Himself (1 episode)
Jennifer Eisenbarth ...
 Herself (1 episode)
Amy Hildreth ...
 Herself (1 episode)
Adrian Kortesmaki ...
 Herself (1 episode)
Poppi Kramer ...
 Herself (1 episode)
Bobby Moore ...
 Himself (1 episode)
Pam Smith ...
 Herself (1 episode)
Brian Starkey ...
 Himself (1 episode)
Melinda Suttle ...
 Herself (1 episode)
Jaron Tate ...
 Himself (1 episode)
Marty Wolff ...
 Himself (1 episode)
Marc Wylie ...
 Himself (1 episode)

Series Produced by 

Todd A. Nelson ... executive producer (168 episodes, 2005-2014)
J.D. Roth ... executive producer (168 episodes, 2005-2014)
Benjamin Silverman ... executive producer (167 episodes, 2005-2014)
Alex Katz ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (154 episodes, 2008-2014)
Todd Lubin ... co-executive producer / executive producer (154 episodes, 2008-2013)
David Broome ... executive producer (145 episodes, 2008-2014)
Julie Ann Harris ... coordinating producer (114 episodes, 2007-2011)
David Braun ... producer (112 episodes, 2006-2014)
Mark Koops ... executive producer / co-executive producer (107 episodes, 2008-2011)
Dana C. Arnett ... post producer / post-production producer / producer (98 episodes, 2005-2011)
Daniel Curran ... associate producer (92 episodes, 2007-2010)
Danny Schrader ... supervising challenge producer / challenge producer / senior challenge producer (90 episodes, 2010-2014)
Joel Relampagos ... supervising producer / co-executive producer / senior producer / story producer / producer (83 episodes, 2008-2014)
Brian Smith ... co-executive producer (79 episodes, 2005-2011)
Elayne Cilic ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (65 episodes, 2005-2008)
Christopher Butte ... associate producer (55 episodes, 2008-2011)
Howard T. Owens ... co-executive producer (51 episodes, 2005-2009)
Peter Woronov ... supervising producer (51 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Foy ... executive producer (46 episodes, 2005-2009)
Heath Luman ... senior producer / senior challenge producer (44 episodes, 2007-2008)
David Michael Norton ... sponsor producer (42 episodes, 2007-2008)
Chad Bennett ... producer / story producer (40 episodes, 2008-2011)
Shyam Balsé ... supervising producer / senior story producer / story producer (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lisa Michelle Singer ... producer / supervising producer (35 episodes, 2005-2006)
David Norton ... sponsor producer (34 episodes, 2008-2011)
Amanda MacFadden ... challenge producer / producer (29 episodes, 2008-2009)
Natalie Solis ... senior producer / senior field producer (29 episodes, 2008)
Adam Kaloustian ... senior producer / supervising producer / producer / coordinating producer (28 episodes, 2007-2009)
Eden Gaha ... executive producer (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lisa Hennessy ... executive producer (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marie Mitchell ... story producer (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eric Westmore ... line producer (26 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kevin Goddard ... field-producer / field producer (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Paul ... producer / senior producer (24 episodes, 2005)
Dave Broome ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2005)
Troy Searer ... co-executive producer (23 episodes, 2005)
Matt Westmore ... challenge producer (23 episodes, 2005)
Robyn Hennessey ... line producer / senior producer (22 episodes, 2009-2011)
Danny Jordan ... associate producer / associate sponsor producer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Curtis Colden ... co-executive producer (18 episodes, 2012)
Matt Assmus ... co-executive producer (17 episodes, 2009)
Jesse Drollette ... story producer / senior story producer (16 episodes, 2008-2011)
Ryan Sommer ... associate producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Finn ... story producer / story editor (15 episodes, 2007-2010)
Nick Malis ... producer (15 episodes, 2008)
Steve Bell ... field producer (14 episodes, 2008)
Eric Rudnick ... challenge producer (14 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Shepard ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2011)
Patrick McManamee ... producer (13 episodes, 2009)
Dustin Nicholas ... producer / associate producer (13 episodes, 2009)
Yasmin Shackleton ... producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Greg Gerosky ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Juliana Kim ... associate producer / producer (13 episodes)
Tiare White ... producer (13 episodes)
Joseph Ferraro ... consulting producer / line producer (12 episodes, 2005)
Caroline Rhea ... producer (12 episodes, 2005)
Louis Caric ... producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Steven Hentges ... digital media producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Marissa Stein Thompson ... field story producer / story producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Parker ... associate producer (12 episodes)
Fred Pichel ... producer (12 episodes)
Adam Vetri ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (12 episodes)
Mike O'Sullivan ... challenge producer (11 episodes, 2005)
Tess Gamboa ... challenge producer (11 episodes, 2006)
Michael O'Sullivan ... challenge producer (11 episodes, 2006)
Jennifer Giles ... associate producer (11 episodes)
Jackie Sherman ... challenge field producer / challenge producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Jason Frizado ... producer (9 episodes, 2008-2012)
Glenn Stickley ... co-executive producer / co-executive producer: live broadcast (9 episodes, 2008-2012)
Hubert Camargo Jr. ... line producer (9 episodes)
Stacey Book ... senior producer / story producer (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Adam Schor ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2008)
Brandon I. Robert ... story producer / field producer (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lauren Vece ... associate producer / story producer (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Christine Owen ... story producer (7 episodes, 2011)
Leslie Spann ... story producer (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Al Berman ... executive producer / executive producer: live broadcast (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jill Michelle Williams ... story producer (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rodney Holland ... story producer (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ken Schoech ... talent producer (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Al Rincones ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2011)
Patrick Reina ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2011)
Maegan McDonough ... story producer (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rebecca Mayer ... story producer (4 episodes, 2009)
David Friedman ... executive producer: live broadcast (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Elizabeth Young ... producer (4 episodes)
Asabi Lee ... story editor / field producer / story producer (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vira Chhay ... story producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Tee-a Hof ... story producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Elizabeth Jones ... producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Sean Paulsen ... producer (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Autumn deVitry ... field producer / story producer / producer (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dawn Haber ... story producer (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Bettencourt ... challenge field producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Harris ... post producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Annie Imhoff ... line producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Michael LaPlante ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Joanna Collins ... producer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ian Golding ... producer (3 episodes)
Steve Youel ... producer (2 episodes, 2005)
Julie Choi ... story producer (2 episodes, 2007)
David E. Groom ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2008)
Todd Sharp ... story producer (2 episodes, 2008)
Barbette Someillan ... story producer (2 episodes, 2008)
Brandon Nickens ... associate producer / associate producer: casting (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Iacch ... story producer (2 episodes, 2010)
Gloria Paymani ... supervising producer (2 episodes, 2010)
Adam Wright ... producer (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Hundgen ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Derek Kind ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Brian Smith ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Tom Boles ... co-executive producer: live broadcast (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ariella Schrader ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sara Clinehens ... producer (2 episodes)
Kevin Kramer ... associate producer (2 episodes)
David Lasman ... story editor (2 episodes)
Derrick Speight ... producer (2 episodes)
Barry Hennessey ... producer (1 episode, 2007)
Sabrina Mar ... story producer (1 episode, 2007)
Jon Campbell ... associate producer (1 episode, 2008)
Cobra Kaloosh ... story producer (1 episode, 2008)
Kristen Barry ... story editor (1 episode, 2009)
Diana E. Gonzales ... story producer (1 episode, 2009)
Cory Lamphear ... field producer (1 episode, 2009)
Lisa Memue ... producer (1 episode, 2009)
Lane Venardos ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2009)
Chad Whelsky ... field producer (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Brofman ... co-producer (1 episode, 2011)
Meredith Fisher ... story producer (1 episode, 2011)
David Norton ... sponsor producer (1 episode, 2011)
Hollie Self ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Watkins ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2011)
Jessica Borges ... associate producer (1 episode, 2013)
Apryl Richards ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2013)
Shawn Greenson ... producer (1 episode)
Rob Paine ... line producer: live show (1 episode)
Carmen Reed ... producer (1 episode)
Julie Singer ... producer (1 episode)
Trace Slobotkin ... consulting producer (1 episode)
Robin Feinberg ... supervising producer (unknown episodes)
Jason Harper ... segment producer (unknown episodes)
Holly A. Hines ... associate producer (unknown episodes)
Dan Keats ... story producer (unknown episodes)
Sean M. Kelly ... challenge producer (unknown episodes)
James Macnab ... story producer (unknown episodes)
David Price ... field producer / story producer (unknown episodes)
Bradford Schultze ... producer (unknown episodes)
Genevieve Tackenberg ... producer / senior producer (unknown episodes)
David Tobin ... segment producer (unknown episodes)
Rob Worsoff ... story producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Jeff Lippencott ... (216 episodes, 2005-2014)
Mark T. Williams ... (216 episodes, 2005-2014)
Ashley Bearfield ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Darrin Webb ... (61 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bry Thomas Sanders ... (47 episodes, 2005-2006)
Vanessa Holtgrewe ... (20 episodes, 2011)
Neal Gallagher ... (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Adam Sampson ... (11 episodes, 2012)
Micky Froehlich ... (8 episodes, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Karl Kimbrough ... (57 episodes, 2007-2010)
Will Simpson ... (52 episodes, 2008-2014)
Alex Katz ... (50 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jonah Max ... (41 episodes, 2008-2011)
Scott Bagley ... (22 episodes, 2008-2011)
Matt Gallagher ... (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Degl'Innocenti ... (20 episodes, 2005-2006)
Greg Berg ... (18 episodes, 2007-2011)
Marina Catala ... (18 episodes, 2008-2010)
Jorge Lebron-Rodriguez ... (16 episodes, 2008)
Debra Light ... (16 episodes, 2008)
Ben Bary ... (16 episodes, 2011)
Joseph M. Gonzalez ... (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Stephen Baumhauer ... (13 episodes, 2008-2011)
Victoria Rodman ... (13 episodes, 2008)
Tori Rodman ... (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
J.R. Arinaga ... (13 episodes)
Dan Reid ... (12 episodes, 2008-2011)
Phontaine Judd ... (12 episodes)
Mike Schwab ... (12 episodes)
Mike Bary ... (11 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dan Reed ... (11 episodes)
Michael Korpacz ... (10 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ann Faucher ... (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andy Castor ... (9 episodes, 2009-2011)
Arek Hope ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Karin Hoving ... (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Espinosa ... (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Teresa O'Mara ... (6 episodes, 2007)
Seung Im ... (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Sam Mussari ... (6 episodes, 2008)
Shawn Swetsky ... (6 episodes, 2009)
Frank Grow ... (6 episodes, 2011)
Josh Young ... (6 episodes, 2013)
Chris McKnerney ... (6 episodes)
Heather Abell ... (5 episodes, 2005)
Andrew Ciancia ... (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kathy Messer ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Josh Lennox ... (4 episodes, 2005)
Barry Murphy ... (4 episodes, 2005)
Joshua Altman ... (4 episodes, 2008)
Daniel Paek ... (4 episodes, 2008)
Jamie Sykes ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Brian York ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Russell J. Friedman ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Heeyeon Chang ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Matt Deitrich ... (4 episodes, 2013)
Anne-Marie Hess ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Robert Marshall ... (3 episodes, 2008)
Ian Kaufman ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Josh Lowry ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Joel Watson ... (3 episodes)
Bernard Adamczyk ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Dan Golding ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Radu Ion ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Dan Paek ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Maura Corey ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Mark Chervinsky ... (1 episode, 2007)
Kurt T. Jones ... (1 episode, 2007)
Devrim Wellman ... (1 episode, 2008)
Marina Catalina ... (1 episode, 2009)
Allison Dunn ... (1 episode, 2009)
Daniel Hancox ... (1 episode, 2009)
Dewey Kim ... (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff Runyan ... (1 episode, 2013)
Sean Hubbert ... (1 episode)
Nat Sanders ... (1 episode)
Nena Hsu Erb ... (unknown episodes)
Katherine Griffin ... (unknown episodes)
D.J. Nurre ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Allison Kaz ... (166 episodes, 2006-2011)
Holland Weathers ... (88 episodes, 2008-2013)
Barbara Bartenes-Wulff ... (84 episodes, 2006-2011)
Jodi Lynn Thomas ... (68 episodes, 2008-2011)
Toby Ross ... (66 episodes, 2005-2008)
D.J. Feldman ... (41 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tad Frank ... (28 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ian Young ... (28 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brandon Nickens ... (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rita Koutsoulis ... (23 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jennifer DeMartino ... (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
Piper Goldberg ... (18 episodes, 2009)
Donna A. Goodrow ... (17 episodes, 2011)
Jane Livshin ... (17 episodes, 2011)
Dominique Ferrari ... (14 episodes, 2011)
Marc Levine ... (14 episodes, 2011)
Randy Bernstein ... (13 episodes, 2005-2009)
Jill M. Goslicky ... (13 episodes)
Megan Sleeper ... (13 episodes)
Carissa Carney ... (12 episodes, 2005)
Dana Lynne Tomsic ... (12 episodes)
Danielle Stever ... (11 episodes, 2005)
Hollis Tak-Frischman ... (11 episodes, 2005)
Darren Toon ... (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Paul Gordon ... (6 episodes, 2009)
Kristin Malley ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Karen Happel ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Desiree Mandelbaum ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Kerry Shanahan ... (1 episode, 2012)
Amy Barber ... (unknown episodes)
Mary-Rachel Foot ... (unknown episodes)
Kamala Fritzler ... (unknown episodes)
Kristina McGann ... (unknown episodes)
Kristin Prouty ... (unknown episodes)
Riley Ray Robbins ... (unknown episodes)
Paul Shugerman ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Raf Lydon ... (29 episodes, 2008-2011)
John Janavs ... (27 episodes, 2005-2011)
Ryan Faught ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Hall ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Art Direction by 

Suzette Ervin ... (32 episodes, 2008-2009)
Matt Clawson ... (15 episodes, 2008-2011)
Kevin P. Lewis ... (14 episodes)
David Blass ... (12 episodes, 2005)
Mercedes Younger ... (12 episodes)
Anael Bonsorte ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Matt Clauson ... (1 episode, 2008)
Keith G. Lewis ... (1 episode)

Series Set Decoration by 

Stephanie Trigg ... (18 episodes, 2008-2011)
Stephanie Allen ... (26 episodes, 2006)
Katie Hofsommer ... (26 episodes, 2010)
Shauna Aronson ... (12 episodes, 2005)
Will Zakis ... (1 episode)

Series Costume Design by 

Elizabeth Whitcraft ... (16 episodes, 2008-2011)
Wendy Benbrook ... (12 episodes, 2005)
Erin Barrow ... (12 episodes, 2013)
Holly Hill ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Liza Whitcraft ... (1 episode, 2008)
Brenda M. Ware ... (1 episode)

Series Makeup Department 

Corrina Duran ... makeup artist: alison sweeney / makeup: hostess (71 episodes, 2007-2011)
Paige Padgett ... makeup artist / key makeup: trainers / key make-up: trainers / hair stylist: trainers / hair: makeup / make-up: trainers (48 episodes, 2007-2011)
K. Troy Zestos ... hair stylist (37 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marianne Kai ... key makeup artist (24 episodes, 2005)
James Ferry ... makeup artist (23 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matthew Holman ... hair: hostess / hair stylist: Alison Sweeney / hair stylist / hair stylist: alison sweeney (19 episodes, 2008-2011)
Maynard Matthews ... key hair stylist / hair stylist (18 episodes, 2007-2013)
Alyson George ... hair stylist: trainers / key hair stylist: trainers / hair: makeup (16 episodes, 2011)
Arleen Chavez ... personal hairdresser / hair stylist: alison sweeney / hair stylist (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Desmond Miller ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2005)
Kathleen Freeman ... key makeup: trainers (11 episodes, 2013)
Paul Castro ... hair: makeup (9 episodes, 2011)
Deidre Decker ... makeup: hostess / makeup artist: Alison Sweeney / makeup artist: alison sweeney (7 episodes, 2008-2011)
April M. Chaney ... hair stylist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Nina Davis ... hair stylist: trainers / hair: makeup / make-up: trainers (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Adam Campbell ... hair stylist: trainers / make-up: trainers (2 episodes, 2008)
Bonni Flowers ... makeup artist: alison sweeney (2 episodes, 2008)
Kymber Blake ... makeup artist: Alison Sweeney (2 episodes, 2009)
Margaret Paga ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2008)
Rachel Carstensen ... hair stylist: trainers (1 episode, 2009)
Alicia Carbajal ... hair: makeup (1 episode, 2011)
Liz Castellanos ... hair: makeup (1 episode, 2011)
April Corley ... hair: makeup (1 episode, 2011)
David Keough ... hair: makeup (1 episode, 2011)
Morgan Laroyce ... hair: makeup (1 episode, 2011)
Dawn Mattocks ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Claire Doyle ... makeup artist (1 episode)
Michelle Rahn ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Melissa Sandora ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Kris Westmore ... production manager (24 episodes, 2005)
Maria Bohe ... production manager (23 episodes, 2009-2011)
Robyn Hennessey ... production manager (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joaquin Mesa ... post supervisor / post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 2008)
Brian Wendel ... post-production supervisor (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Julie Ann Harris ... unit manager (14 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Harris ... post-production supervisor (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carole Terranova ... executive in charge of production (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matthew McGovern ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2010-2014)
Felipe Salazar ... production manager (7 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Shiroma ... post-production supervisor / production manager (7 episodes, 2009)
Will Erb ... production manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Claudine Magre ... executive in charge of production (3 episodes, 2011)
Zack Whitford ... assistant production manager (2 episodes)
Dana C. Arnett ... post-production manager (1 episode, 2009)
Gary A. Kay ... production manager (1 episode, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Daniel Shepard ... second assistant director (72 episodes, 2010-2013)
Daniel Trainer ... assistant director (60 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andy Nelson ... associate director / second assistant director / assistant director (38 episodes, 2005-2011)
Janet M. Graham ... assistant director (15 episodes, 2008)
Michael Strauss ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007)
Austin Sipes ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (12 episodes, 2005)
Shanden Brutsch ... second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2005)
Laura Neal ... assistant director (10 episodes, 2009)
Laura Lyons ... associate director (1 episode, 2011)
Sara Niimi ... associate director (1 episode, 2011)
David Mendoza ... first assistant director (1 episode)
Debbie Palacio ... associate director (1 episode)
Mike Crotty ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Michael S. Burns ... set designer / graphics designer / graphic designer (83 episodes, 2005-2014)
Aaron Armstrong ... swing / set dresser (23 episodes, 2005-2011)
Sylvester nicholas Butler ... storyboard artist (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Paul Breakfield ... swing / leadman / set dresser (20 episodes, 2008-2011)
Everett Connors ... property master / swing (17 episodes, 2008-2011)
Katie Hofsommer ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2008-2009)
Amie Bordelon ... art production assistant / swing (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Stephanie Trigg ... property master (12 episodes, 2005)
Mercedes Younger ... assistant art director / set dresser (12 episodes, 2005)
Stew McKee ... property master (11 episodes, 2005)
Abigail Potter ... assistant art director (11 episodes, 2013)
Alixia Bermak ... props (6 episodes)
Hugh Grew ... electronic graphics (5 episodes, 2007-2012)
Sarah Gallant ... art production assistant / set dresser (5 episodes, 2011)
Brian M. Fowler ... leadman (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Skye Stewart Short ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Daniel Trainer ... swing (3 episodes, 2008)
Laurel Brock ... swing (3 episodes, 2010)
Kalvar Antzon ... swing (2 episodes, 2009)
Seth Goulden ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Travis Bogle ... swing (2 episodes, 2009)
Jonny Day ... swing (2 episodes, 2009)
John O'Brien ... swing (2 episodes, 2009)
Eric Petko ... swing (2 episodes, 2009)
Collin Pulsipher ... swing (2 episodes, 2009)
Ward Robinson ... swing (2 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Nowicki ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2010)
David Singleton ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
John Grange ... swing (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Grbavac ... painter (1 episode, 2011)
Gabriel Ortiz ... paint lead (1 episode, 2012)
Diane Zurn ... set dec buyer (1 episode, 2012)
Asia LeMasters ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Weems ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Sally Bedding ... property master (1 episode)
Ryan Cartwright ... set dresser (1 episode)
George Ricciardella ... set dresser (1 episode)
Steve Grest ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Leo Rodriguez ... art department assistant / constructor (unknown episodes)
Travis Eli Whited ... draperies (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Glenn Gaines ... audio supervisor / sound supervisor (240 episodes, 2005-2014)
Gabriel Kitinski ... sound mixer / audio mixer (143 episodes, 2009-2014)
Don Schuette ... sound mixer / sound: a2 (122 episodes, 2008-2013)
Robert S. Alexander ... sound mixer / audio mixer (119 episodes, 2007-2011)
Ryan Owens ... sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (92 episodes, 2006-2012)
Stu Mckee ... sound mixer (65 episodes, 2005-2013)
Kamal Humphrey ... sound mixer (62 episodes, 2005-2007)
Derek Leininger ... sound editor (55 episodes, 2008-2010)
Phil Lynch ... sound editor (46 episodes, 2007-2008)
Morgen Stary ... sound editor/sound effects editor (44 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bennie McRae ... audio mixer / sound mixer (30 episodes, 2005-2011)
David Malits ... audio mixer / sound mixer (29 episodes, 2005-2011)
Kris Bagley ... sound mixer (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Solano ... sound re-recording mixer (24 episodes, 2005-2011)
Nick Michaud ... dialogue editor (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
K.C. Clayton ... audio mixer / sound mixer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Nolte ... audio mixer / a2 (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Terrance Dwyer ... sound re-recording mixer (16 episodes)
Krista Fetterer ... sound: a2 (15 episodes, 2011)
Mike Budzik ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2005)
Zach Zeller ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2005)
Paul Wittman ... sound mixer / sound (12 episodes, 2006-2013)
Erika Gieschen ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2008)
Mike Ormsby ... sound mixer (11 episodes, 2005)
Jeff Wagar ... sound mixer (11 episodes, 2005)
Keith C. Clayton ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2005)
Brice Picard ... sound re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2008)
Konstantin Gabbro ... sound mixer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Hunter Moore ... audio supervisor (7 episodes)
Josh Miller ... sound recordist (6 episodes, 2011)
Matt Slivinski ... sound editor / mix assistant (6 episodes)
Harry Haese ... sound mixer (5 episodes, 2007)
Bryan Du Toit ... sound mixer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joshua Aaron Johnson ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2012)
Jonathan Iglecias ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2005)
Wyatt Tuzo ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2008)
Holly Sweet ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jack Cline ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Scott Connolly ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Adam Rabinowitz ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Thomas Visser ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Mike Haldin ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2011)
Brian Magrum ... voiceover mixer (2 episodes)
Jerry Colson ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Rob Whitehurst ... location sound mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Cico Silva ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Jones ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2008)
Jose Alberto Carbajal ... tape dubber (1 episode, 2009)
Daniel J. Meyers ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Jonathan Mohs ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
John L. Anderson ... sound mixer (1 episode)
David Bukowski ... sound mixer (1 episode)
Seth Cooper ... sound mixer (1 episode)
Doug Farris ... location sound mixer (1 episode)
John Hallberg ... utilities (1 episode)
Byron Harris ... utilities (1 episode)
Klaus Landsberg ... sound supervisor (1 episode)
Frank Linder ... utilities (1 episode)
Gary Long ... audio assist (1 episode)
David Maltis ... sound mixer (1 episode)
Dan Ortiz ... audio assist (1 episode)
Jenn Raudman ... sound mixer (1 episode)
Pete San Filipo ... audio assist (1 episode)
Sivv Sivertsen ... sound mixer (1 episode)
Danny Smith ... sound mixer (1 episode)
Blake Armstrong ... dubbing technician (unknown episodes)
Michael Dooley ... field sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Glen Frazier ... voiceover recordist (unknown episodes)
Squeen Holzen ... control room operator (unknown episodes)
Mickey McMullen ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Vince Tennant ... sound editor (unknown episodes)
Matt Vowles ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Gideon Zaretsky ... sound supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Joshua Kornoff ... special effects foreman (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Karl Kimbrough ... title designer (2 episodes, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Travis McDaniel ... stunt rigger (150 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Brian James Griffo ... camera assistant / assistant camera / specialty camera / camera operator / lead assistant camera (138 episodes, 2007-2012)
James 'J.C.' Coker ... camera operator / steadicam operator (129 episodes, 2005-2012)
Mario Pendilla ... camera operator (129 episodes, 2005-2012)
Ronnen Horovitz ... jib camera operator / jib assistant / assistant jib operator (126 episodes, 2005-2012)
Brent Mazursky ... lighting director (117 episodes, 2008-2012)
Bill Essling ... key grip (116 episodes, 2008-2012)
David C. Russell ... electrician / best boy electric (116 episodes, 2008-2012)
Wells Rizor ... camera operator: Pelco camera / pelco operator / camera operator (111 episodes, 2007-2011)
David Ortkiese ... camera operator (108 episodes, 2007-2011)
David Kister ... jib camera operator (104 episodes, 2008-2011)
Todd Higgins ... gaffer (103 episodes, 2009-2012)
Sooduk Chung ... best boy grip (102 episodes, 2008-2012)
Scott Acosta ... jib camera operator / camera operator (97 episodes, 2008-2012)
Chris Guerrero ... best boy electric (95 episodes, 2008-2011)
Lynn Costa ... best boy electric / gaffer (93 episodes, 2008-2011)
Morgan Fallon ... camera operator (93 episodes, 2008-2010)
Ryan Hill ... camera operator / lead camera assistant / first assistant camera (90 episodes, 2005-2010)
Steven Romeo ... assistant camera / camera assistant / lead camera assistant / camera operator (76 episodes, 2008-2011)
Elizabeth Santoro ... camera assistant / camera operator / assistant camera (76 episodes, 2008-2011)
Vanessa Holtgrewe ... camera operator (74 episodes, 2008-2010)
Krista Fetterer ... camera assistant (73 episodes, 2008-2010)
Ed Wright ... camera assistant (72 episodes, 2008-2010)
Bradford Whitaker ... camera operator (67 episodes, 2009-2012)
Marques Smith ... lead camera assistant / camera assistant / camera operator (63 episodes, 2009-2012)
Darren Ha'o ... camera assistant / camera production assistant (57 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sloane Arcaro ... camera assistant / camera production assistant (55 episodes, 2010-2011)
Landis Stokes ... assistant camera (48 episodes, 2005-2010)
Clarence Nelson ... camera assistant / camera production assistant (42 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dustin Penn ... camera assistant (40 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matthew Hayes ... camera assistant / lead camera assistant (39 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rob Hache ... camera operator (37 episodes, 2007-2011)
Fernando Montes ... lighting technician / electrician (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Johnson ... camera operator (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brenda Zuniga ... camera operator (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jon Schlosser ... camera assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Theo Spitler ... electrician (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gabby Kashani ... camera assistant (16 episodes, 2011)
Joshua M. Collinsworth ... assistant camera (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Johnny Martin ... camera operator (14 episodes, 2011)
John Loveall ... key grip (13 episodes, 2005-2010)
Bill Persaud ... grip (13 episodes, 2005-2010)
Ray Skinner ... grip (13 episodes, 2005-2010)
Brian Allen ... camera technician (13 episodes, 2005)
Tim Anson ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2008)
Mike Webb ... camera production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Ray Hinton Jr. ... key grip (13 episodes)
Gillian Hinton ... assistant camera / grip (13 episodes)
Dashevsky Dimitri ... camera utility / camera operator (12 episodes, 2005-2011)
Dan Mikulski ... electrician (12 episodes, 2005-2010)
Richard Niggemeyer ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2005-2010)
Brandon Cunningham ... lighting director (12 episodes, 2005)
Nate Foll ... electrician (12 episodes, 2005)
Neal Gallagher ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2005)
Daniel Hagouel ... jib operator (12 episodes, 2005)
Steven J. Winslow ... aerial camera technician: wescam camera (12 episodes, 2007)
Ricky Gustillo ... camera assistant (12 episodes, 2008-2012)
Brett Smith ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Book ... electrician (12 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Mucha ... electrician (12 episodes, 2011)
Bryan Gilbert ... grip (12 episodes)
Therese Sherman ... camera operator (12 episodes)
Michael Weeks ... electrician (11 episodes, 2005-2010)
Tim Baker ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2005)
Catherine Cummings ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2005)
Jarrod Heath ... best boy electric (11 episodes, 2005)
David Rodriguez ... camera assistant (11 episodes, 2008)
Dan Elswick ... lead camera assistant (11 episodes, 2012)
Frank Gomez ... electrician (11 episodes, 2012)
Sam Wayman ... electrician (10 episodes, 2005-2010)
Paul Wojciak ... camera utility (10 episodes, 2005-2010)
Kevin McNeil ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2011)
Ryan James Detzel ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
James Gips ... camera assistant (6 episodes, 2009)
Scott Carrithers ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alan Mackulin ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2011)
Lance Bowling ... camera assistant (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jonah Sobol ... camera assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Zack Whitford ... assistant camera (5 episodes)
Thomas Mayer ... specialty camera (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Luke Olsen ... camera technician (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mark Walkowiak ... camera assistant (4 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Mydock ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tyler Golden ... still photographer / photographer: photo shoot (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
Vincenzo Codispoti ... camera assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Chad Griepentrog ... camera operator (4 episodes)
Aaron Krummel ... camera operator (4 episodes)
Kenneth Marc ... grip (3 episodes, 2006)
Bryan Carli ... specialty camera / camera operator (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dustin Correa ... specialty camera / camera operator (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jonathan Cress ... specialty camera / camera operator (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Parker Bartlett ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Manny Bonilla ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adrian Dickey ... lighting coordinator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Craig Hampton ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Garrett Hurt ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Simon Miles ... lighting designer (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Eli Pritchard ... key grip (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
John Stewart ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Harriet Uhl ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Micky Froehlich ... camera operator (3 episodes)
Brock Mayer ... camera operator / specialty camera (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jay Kriss ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2008)
Suzanne Ebner ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Nicola Marsh ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Shaun Newton ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Greg Brunton ... lighting designer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeff Flaim ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dave Hilmer ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joe Bowman ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2010)
John Bujak ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Chris Ruane ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Gray Turner ... camera assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Dave Rutherford ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Orlin Ivanov ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2014)
Steve Ezell ... camera operator (2 episodes)
Jeffrey Hamby ... camera operator: San Diego (2 episodes)
Eric Larson ... grip (2 episodes)
Jonathan Cushing ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Sydney Cavanaugh-Pellow ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Kilmony Downs ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2008)
John Grange ... electric swing (1 episode, 2008)
Lisa Guevara ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Tarik Hameedi ... camera operator (1 episode, 2008)
Marie Kinnell ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Suzanne Baker ... board operator (1 episode, 2009)
Tom Brunstetter ... cinematographer (1 episode, 2009)
Geoffrey Bund ... camera assistant: DC (1 episode, 2009)
Murdoch Campbell ... gaffer: DC (1 episode, 2009)
Bradley Carper ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Vincent Cerone ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Maurice Dupleasis ... gaffer (1 episode, 2009)
Mike Greenberg ... camera assistant: DC (1 episode, 2009)
Matt Hudson ... lighting programmer (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Johnson ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Rob Kemery ... best boy (1 episode, 2009)
John Kimmer ... best boy grip: DC (1 episode, 2009)
David Levisohn ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Isaac McKee ... specialty camera (1 episode, 2009)
Mike O'Leary ... best boy electric: DC (1 episode, 2009)
James Pride ... camera assistant: DC (1 episode, 2009)
John Repczynski ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Curtis Thompson ... camera assistant: DC (1 episode, 2009)
Danny Webb ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Russell A. Wicks ... best boy electric: DC (1 episode, 2009)
Will Cravens ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Kenny Dezendorf ... jib operator: Dallas (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Freidin ... best boy (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Gibson ... board operator (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Hylton ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Nathan Letteer ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
John Perry ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Stoneback ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Martin Brown ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Tony Burrows ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Grant Johnson ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Brent Petzoldt ... best boy (1 episode, 2011)
Nick Takashima ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Watkins ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jae Weston ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2011)
George Wilson ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Fiona Janet Young ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Carini ... jib camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Ron Evans ... jib assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Meredith. Greg ... jib assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Shawn Hiatt ... jib camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Keola Jones ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Kevin Kersting ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2012)
Jeremy Lecain ... grip (1 episode, 2012)
Rob Northrop ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Art Pena ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Yavir Ramawtar ... camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
John O'Brien ... video control: live broadcast (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Aroesty ... profile operator (1 episode)
James Atkins ... grip (1 episode)
Brian Bernie ... electrician (1 episode)
Steve Bernstein ... video cinematographer (1 episode)
Danny Bonilla ... camera operator (1 episode)
Jon Callesen ... best boy electric (1 episode)
Gus Dominguez ... gaffer (1 episode)
Oscar Dominguez ... lighting designer (1 episode)
Mark L. Johnson ... camera operator (1 episode)
Yusan Karitani ... grip (1 episode)
Sarah Levy ... camera operator (1 episode)
Luke Little ... camera operator (1 episode)
Benjamin Martinez ... electrician (1 episode)
Steve Martyniuk ... camera operator (1 episode)
Justin McAdams ... electrician (1 episode)
Richard Ralston ... gaffer (1 episode)
Jim Ripple ... video tape operator (1 episode)
Andrew Robison ... best boy grip (1 episode)
Mike Snedden ... video controller (1 episode)
David Trenkle ... camera operator (1 episode)
Damien Tuffereau ... camera operator (1 episode)
Alpheus Underhill ... key grip (1 episode)
Mike Walter ... video engineer (1 episode)
Easter Xua ... camera operator (1 episode)
Kerry Asmussen ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Kenneth M. Chernow ... grip: second unit (unknown episodes)
Bernard Cistrunk ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Justine Ariel Cook ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Christopher Ferguson ... assistant chief lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Josh Haygood ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Bryan Heffron ... stunt camera rigger (unknown episodes)
Squeen Holzen ... camera operator: Pelco camera (unknown episodes)
Leo Ibanez ... grip (unknown episodes)
Jeff Koegler ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Gerald Lee ... electrician (unknown episodes)
David McGrory ... rigging electrician (unknown episodes)
Andrew Meyers ... grip (unknown episodes)
Matthew Rogers ... camera operator: location (unknown episodes)
L. Andrew Sigler ... grip (unknown episodes)
David Starks ... grip (unknown episodes)
Nathan Taflove ... video tape logger (unknown episodes)
Stephan K. Taylor ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Chris Tonkovich ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Vinny Walsh ... best boy grip (unknown episodes)
Nate Wayman ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Neil Wittman ... electrician (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Jamie Sykes ... casting editor / casting coordinator / casting associate / casting (108 episodes, 2007-2011)
Allison Kaz ... casting producer (50 episodes, 2005-2009)
Joel Barragan ... casting assistant / casting associate / casting coordinator (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kat Elmore ... casting coordinator / casting supervisor (32 episodes, 2005-2011)
Drew Lewandowski ... casting assistant / casting / cast manager / casting coordinator (32 episodes, 2007-2011)
Angelic Vieira ... casting / casting manager / casting coordinator (28 episodes, 2008-2009)
Roy Scarazzo ... casting / casting editor (24 episodes, 2009)
Megan Lawrence ... casting coordinator (22 episodes, 2005)
Valree Casey ... casting / casting manager (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Clint Brandel ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Brady Hazelwood ... casting assistant (17 episodes, 2005)
Brandon Nickens ... associate casting producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ricardo Gomez ... casting assistant: local / casting associate: San Diego (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amy Cianci ... casting assistant (17 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Gallagher ... casting assistant (17 episodes, 2009)
Lainie Jasko ... casting assistant / casting (17 episodes, 2009)
Paula Schuster ... casting assistant / casting (17 episodes, 2009)
Lila Shaked ... casting assistant (17 episodes, 2009)
Frank Meli ... casting editor (17 episodes, 2011)
Angelic Mercer ... casting manager (17 episodes, 2011)
Kerry Shanahan ... casting assistant / casting coordinator (17 episodes, 2011)
Piper Goldberg ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2008)
Daniel Trainer ... casting assistant (16 episodes, 2010)
Kristen Mearns ... casting coordinator / casting assistant / assistant casting coordinator (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Josh Yawn ... casting assistant (15 episodes, 2008)
Diana Wallace ... casting associate (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gray Creasy ... casting / casting assistant / casting production assistant (14 episodes, 2008-2011)
Holland Weathers ... casting associate (14 episodes, 2008)
Sarah Clark ... casting assistant (14 episodes, 2010)
Brittany Aberle ... casting associate (14 episodes, 2011)
Cassie Rubino ... casting associate (14 episodes, 2011)
Jesse Tannebaum ... casting associate (14 episodes, 2011)
Noam Hoffenberg ... casting dubber (13 episodes, 2011)
Desiree Mandelbaum ... casting producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Heather Holloway ... casting manager (12 episodes, 2005)
Lynsey Leoncavallo ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2005)
Helena Z. Duncan ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2011)
Lexi Shoemaker ... casting producer (12 episodes, 2011)
Marc Levine ... casting producer (12 episodes)
John Robertson ... casting coordinator (12 episodes)
Jack Wu ... casting associate (12 episodes)
Jason Guy ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2005)
Rachel Marie Goldberg ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2009)
Justin Lamb ... casting / casting assistant (9 episodes, 2008-2011)
Amanda Schuster ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2008)
Clarence Nelson ... casting (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Katherine Elmore ... casting (8 episodes, 2009)
Jackie Shenoo ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Catrina Marsh ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Roy Samuel Ferré ... cast production assistant (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carly Ullinskey ... casting coordinator (6 episodes, 2005)
Cameron Freeman ... casting coordinator (6 episodes, 2009)
Paul Shugerman ... casting production assistant (5 episodes, 2005)
Lalida Sujjavasin ... casting production assistant / casting assistant (5 episodes, 2005)
Nathan Carden ... casting associate (5 episodes, 2008)
Kathryn Elmore ... casting coordinator (5 episodes, 2008)
Jacqueline Topacio ... casting associate (5 episodes, 2009)
Marisela Rivas ... casting (4 episodes, 2008)
Jonathan Weber ... casting assistant / casting associate (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nelson Carvajal ... casting production assistant (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Rose Warner ... casting producer (4 episodes, 2012)
Jayson Jacobsen ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Daren Miller ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2009)
Michelle Brennan ... casting assistant / casting production assistant (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tony Iaach ... casting dubber (3 episodes, 2011)
Natalia James ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Wilson ... casting (2 episodes, 2007)
Neil Bernard ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gina Melone ... casting producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Kal Marshell ... casting production assistant (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jen Rosen ... associate casting coordinator / casting assistant (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Erika Knowles ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Justin Messing ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Chad Orr ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Michelle Osorio ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2006)
D.J. Summitt ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Zina Jalajel ... casting (1 episode, 2008)
Liz Spano ... casting coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Alex Benavides ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Tony Mohareb ... casting (1 episode, 2009)
Kristen Spaur ... casting dubber (1 episode, 2009)
Stuart Berberich ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Mallory Blum ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Roy Brewer ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jose Carillo ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Cassun ... casting associate (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Frizado ... casting producer (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Landoll ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Naftzger ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Andy Schofield ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Victoria Van Vleet ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kayla Waterman ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Brittany Foster ... casting production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jaime Cesarz ... casting coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Lauren Seaber ... casting associate (1 episode, 2013)
D.J. Feldman ... casting producer (1 episode, 2014)
Courtney Filmer ... casting associate (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Metcalf ... casting production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Lisa Marie Robert ... casting manager (1 episode, 2014)
Lori Gordon ... casting producer (1 episode)
Julie Ann Harris ... casting coordinator (1 episode)
Megan Estes ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Anne Massey ... casting associate: New Orleans (unknown episodes)
James McCleary ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Rachel A. Stevens ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
S. Michael Youngstrom ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jorie Bandauski ... wardrobe assistant / costumer / set costumer (97 episodes, 2010-2014)
Chelisa Patterson ... wardrobe stylist / stylist (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Erin Barrow ... wardrobe supervisor (15 episodes, 2011)
Jacqueline Atkins ... set costumer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Karen Kurzbuch ... costumer (12 episodes, 2005)
Sarah Levinson ... costumer (12 episodes, 2005)
Katrin Kern ... seamstress (12 episodes, 2011)
Alicia Joy Rydings ... costumer (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Heather Myhan ... costumer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Phu Styles ... costumer (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Cynthia Salazar ... costumer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rebecca McCabe ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2007)
Holly Hill ... co-costume designer / key wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Terri Middleton ... costumer / key costumer (2 episodes, 2011)
Jo Rosen ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2011)
Lauren Warkentien ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Davis ... set costumer (1 episode, 2007)
Paige Padgett ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2008)
Sonia Woodfield ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2008)
Laura Neal ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2009)
Emily Dominguez ... set costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Steele ... costume supervisor (1 episode)
Jessica Albertson ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Troy Smith ... on-line editor / colorist (124 episodes, 2005-2012)
Ron Nichols ... colorist (89 episodes, 2005-2011)
Graham Greenlee ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (60 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lily Milkovic-Jakal ... post-production coordinator / assistant editor (49 episodes, 2007-2011)
Chad C. Carter ... post-production engineer / avid tech (47 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sara Scotti ... lead assistant editor / web editor (41 episodes, 2010-2011)
Christine Hutchison ... assistant editor (39 episodes, 2008-2009)
Christine Seino ... assistant on-line editor (35 episodes, 2005-2010)
Greg Cornejo ... lead assistant editor (29 episodes, 2008-2011)
Chas Hollis ... lead assistant editor / web extra editor / additional editor (29 episodes, 2008-2010)
Derek Stricker ... first assistant editor (28 episodes, 2007-2008)
Robert Baum ... assistant editor / post-production assistant (28 episodes, 2008-2014)
Gladys Jiminez ... assistant editor (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kerri McDermott ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2009)
Luis Reyes ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2009)
Dusko Milanko ... on-line editor (19 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tyler Blohm ... assistant editor (19 episodes, 2009)
Tucker Biggs ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2010)
Mary Clouston ... post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 2012)
Joaquin Mesa ... post supervisor: post-production (15 episodes, 2007)
Gerald Meech ... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2008)
Juan Carlos Montoya ... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2008)
Jason Tungate ... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2008)
Drew Whitaker ... logger (15 episodes, 2008)
Randy Beveridge ... final colorist (15 episodes, 2009)
Meegan Carroll ... post-production coordinator (14 episodes, 2011)
Rick Okray ... on-line editor (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bradley Simmons ... assistant editor (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nat Sanders ... lead assistant editor / editor: series (13 episodes, 2005-2010)
Christopher Comeau ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Kristen Spaur ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Michael Berich ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes)
Melcher Fabi ... transcriber (13 episodes)
Kchris Degelsey ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2005-2010)
Derek Herr ... on-line editor (12 episodes)
Lauren Lear ... assistant editor (12 episodes)
Mark Stephan ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2005-2010)
Chris McKnerney ... assistant editor / series editor (11 episodes)
Tuan Ngo ... assistant editor (10 episodes)
Shawn Swetsky ... dot-com editor (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lori Blau ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2009)
Devon Collins ... colorist (8 episodes)
Paul Matusheski ... post-production assistant (8 episodes)
Ken Bleich ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2009)
Sandra Angeline ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Addison Williams ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heydar Adel ... on-line editor (6 episodes)
Fan Phillips ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bradley Ray Dean ... assistant editor / lead assistant editor (5 episodes)
Joi McMillon ... assistant editor (5 episodes)
Daniel Hancox ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2008)
Luis Alberto Reyes Orduno ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2008)
Grant McFadden ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2005-2010)
Sowjanya Kudva ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2007)
Federico Corigliano ... post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
David Lasman ... story editor (2 episodes)
Sarah Goldstein ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2006)
Seung Im ... editor: dot.com (1 episode, 2008)
Mandee "Mandalay" Mossman ... assistant post coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Jase Andersen ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Tamara J. Blohm ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Colin Dixon ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Todd Gerlinger ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Roger Nilsson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Franklin Retana Jr. ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
David Bronstein ... assistant editor (1 episode)
Ryan W. Gates ... post-production assistant (1 episode)
Ariel Hassman ... lead assistant editor (1 episode)
Emily Hsuan ... assistant editor (1 episode)
Giorgiana Rodriguez ... post-production assistant (1 episode)
Kenneth Weisenbach ... post-production assistant (1 episode)
Zoughi ... post-production coordinator (1 episode)
Jonathan Fischer ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Jonah Max ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Alec Sharpe ... music coordinator / music manager / music supervisor (78 episodes, 2010-2014)
Ashley Bearfield ... music supervisor / music manager (74 episodes, 2008-2011)
Daryl Berg ... music supervisor (44 episodes, 2011-2013)
Doug Carrion ... music editor (41 episodes, 2006)
Amanda Krieg Thomas ... music manager / music coordinator (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Emily Coey ... music supervisor (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alison Tavel ... music coordinator (21 episodes, 2011)
Brittany Douziech ... music coordinator (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Lippencott ... composer: theme (13 episodes, 2011)
Mark T. Williams ... composer: theme (13 episodes, 2011)
Phil Symonds ... music editor (7 episodes, 2005)
Matthew Richard Harris ... composer: additional music (6 episodes, 2005)
Matt Bowen ... composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2013)
Tobias Karlsson ... featured placement of "Show Me What I'm Looking For" by Carolina Liar (2 episodes, 2009)
Train ... composer: opening theme / performer: opening theme (2 episodes, 2011)
Robin Joseph ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2008)
Heather Small ... composer: theme music (1 episode, 2008)
Peter John Vettese ... composer: theme music (1 episode, 2008)
RuPaul ... composer: theme music (1 episode)
Nicole de la Torriente ... music consultant (unknown episodes)
Matt Kierscht ... music supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Ted Joneson ... transportation captain / transportation coordinator (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mitchell Bergman ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2011)
Stan Mataele ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2011)

Series Other crew 

Amanda Schuster ... location coordinator / assistant to coordinating producer / production assistant (72 episodes, 2006-2011)
Nycholas A. Ha'o ... key production assistant / production assistant / production staff (71 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kevin Goddard ... travel supervisor / travel coordinator / production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator / assistant production coordinator (66 episodes, 2009-2012)
Aaron Zober ... clearance supervisor / clearance coordinator / lead logger (64 episodes, 2005-2013)
Kerri McDermott ... assistant: JD Roth / assistant / assistant: 3 Ball Productions (64 episodes, 2007-2009)
Craig Plestis ... executive in charge (63 episodes, 2005-2008)
Lynn Hylden ... assistant production coordinator / travel coordinator / office production assistant (63 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brittany Dust ... clearance supervisor / legal affairs manager (63 episodes, 2009-2011)
Al Rincones ... live logger (49 episodes, 2010-2011)
Samuel Proof ... production assistant (47 episodes, 2005-2006)
Hollie Self ... field logger / assistant: 3 Ball Productions / story editor / live logger (40 episodes, 2008-2010)
Laura Burdick ... key set production assistant / set production assistant / production assistant / production staff / production team (37 episodes, 2008-2011)
Stephanie Dozier ... logger (35 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kelly Mendelsohn ... production accountant (34 episodes, 2008-2011)
Rob Huizenga ... health/fitness doctor / professor of medicine / medic (33 episodes, 2005-2011)
Sean Johnson ... media librarian / dubber / tape librarian (31 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cheryl Forberg ... nutritionist / medic (29 episodes, 2005-2011)
Matthew Rockel ... production assistant (29 episodes, 2007-2008)
Lauren Vece ... live logger (29 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Dansinger ... nutrition doctor / nutritional and weight loss expert / production team (28 episodes, 2005-2011)
Sarah Pavia ... assistant: JD Roth / live logger / story editor (27 episodes, 2007-2008)
J.D. Roth ... voice-over / voice over (25 episodes, 2005-2011)
Thierry Branger ... production staff / set production assistant (24 episodes, 2005)
Jeselle Hicks ... assistant: 3 Ball Productions / executive assistant (24 episodes, 2005)
Haylee Vance ... key set production assistant / production assistant (23 episodes, 2005-2006)
Matt Belanger ... production assistant (23 episodes, 2008-2009)
Luke Olsen ... technical consultant / technical manager (22 episodes, 2005-2011)
Kevin Kramer ... assistant: 3 Ball Productions / assistant (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mike Walter ... technical consultant / consultant (21 episodes, 2008-2011)
Maria Marsili ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brian Allen ... technical supervisor (19 episodes, 2008-2011)
Bob Guzzi ... cue cards (19 episodes, 2008-2011)
Sean Hogan ... psychologist / production team (18 episodes, 2008-2011)
Sandy Krum ... medic (18 episodes, 2008-2011)
Josh Nieves ... assistant accountant / accounting staff (18 episodes, 2009)
Matt Taff ... post assistant (18 episodes, 2009)
Justin Messing ... talent coordinator / assistant talent coordinator (16 episodes, 2007-2008)
Wesley Ichishita ... producer: web / logger (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lora Marie Taylor ... payroll accountant / production accountant (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rachael Trigg ... clerk / accounting staff (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Vira Chhay ... logger / story editor (14 episodes, 2005)
Christopher Butte ... key set production assistant (14 episodes, 2007)
Kristen Mearns ... set cast coordinator / set cast manager (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dale Estabaya ... logger / production team (13 episodes, 2005-2009)
Jared Sams ... logger / production team (13 episodes, 2005-2009)
Devin Buries ... production medic (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chad Bennett ... assistant: Mark Koops (13 episodes, 2005)
Morgan Cohen ... assistant: H T Owens / assistant: H. T. Owens (13 episodes, 2005)
Kim Hedland ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2005)
Allison B. Johnson ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2005)
Dan Tischler ... assistant: Benjamin Silverman (13 episodes, 2005)
Ken Morris ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Adam Bradshaw ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Grey S. Wears ... logger (13 episodes, 2011)
Grant Paulis ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sally Bedding ... food stylist / food consultant (12 episodes, 2005)
Neil DeGroot ... production consultant (12 episodes, 2005)
Ryan Golembekse ... production staff (12 episodes, 2005)
Andy Greenfield ... production staff (12 episodes, 2005)
Jeremy Manus ... production staff (12 episodes, 2005)
Courtney Ono ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2005)
Jessiey Ranck ... logger (12 episodes, 2005)
Tia D. Rudd ... logger / production team (12 episodes, 2005)
Isaac E. Starr ... tape librarian / dubber (12 episodes, 2005)
Valerie Martinez ... live logger / production staff (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ezekiel Walker ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nick Borges ... technical consultant (12 episodes, 2011)
Jessica Borges ... assistant to executive producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Kerry Johnson ... production assistant (12 episodes)
Jack Wu ... production assistant (12 episodes)
Connie Kempany ... accounting assistant / production accountant / assistant production accountant (11 episodes, 2005-2008)
Samson Chan ... title designer (11 episodes, 2005)
Susan Ledgewood ... production staff (11 episodes, 2005)
Alan Mackulin ... production staff (11 episodes, 2005)
Paul Schenk ... medical director (11 episodes, 2005)
Sheila Ryan ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2009)
Dana Z. Panagopoulos ... assistant: 4 ball productions / assistant: 3 ball productions (11 episodes, 2011)
Jessica Pavao ... assistant: David Broome (11 episodes, 2011)
Elizabeth Young ... story editor (11 episodes)
Jordan Cohan ... production staff (10 episodes, 2005)
Barry Goldstein ... psychologist (10 episodes, 2005)
Alexis Quartararo ... production staff (10 episodes, 2005)
Clay Rogers ... logger (10 episodes, 2005)
Sharon Ruiz ... teleprompter (10 episodes, 2008-2014)
Leah Rosenweig ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2011)
Kyle Swanson ... logger / tape librarian (10 episodes, 2011)
Jessica Wardle ... logger / tape librarian (10 episodes, 2011)
Mike Duffy ... production staff (9 episodes, 2005)
Kurt Fromherz ... production staff (9 episodes, 2005)
Matt Lamburt ... utility (9 episodes, 2005)
Scott Mayer ... utility (9 episodes, 2005)
Cassandra Bohe ... assistant production office coordinator / production assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Jackie Sherman ... challenge coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
Shira Raykoff ... assistant: 3 Ball Productions (7 episodes, 2005)
Yuya Su ... accounting assistant (7 episodes, 2005)
Robin P. Hunter ... logger (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Marcos Leiva ... post production assistant / logger (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tom Keliinoi ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Acuna ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Conrad ... set medic (7 episodes, 2013)
Zack Whitford ... production assistant (7 episodes)
Justin Bitton ... assistant production coordinator / production staff (6 episodes, 2005)
Kat Elmore ... set cast supervisor / talent director (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Drew Lewandowski ... assistant talent coordinator / set cast manager / talent coordinator (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Erica Volk ... logger (6 episodes, 2008)
Jonathan Weber ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jen Glaser ... logger (6 episodes, 2011)
Alex Houlton ... post production assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Danielle Lastella ... post production assistant / logger (6 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Mackie ... logger (6 episodes, 2011)
Matt Manahan ... logger (6 episodes, 2011)
Grant McFadden ... tape librarian / dubber (6 episodes)
Chris Dumler ... assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2005)
Tom Tcimpidis ... video control / HD video controller (5 episodes, 2006)
Jordan Graham ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tara Nicole ... assistant production office coordinator / assistant production office coordinator: location / production assistant / set production assistant (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
Desray Armstrong ... location manager (5 episodes, 2009)
Candice Muller ... script coordinator / script supervisor (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Nicole Gauthier ... script supervisor / script coordinator (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Steven Price ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Shira Rakoff ... assistant: 3 Ball Productions (5 episodes)
Kelia Tardiff ... assistant: Mark Koops / director: business development (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Josh Assael ... challenge coordinator / coordinator (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Katherine Eskidjian ... live logger (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jessica Lane ... assistant: H.T. Owens (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Asabi Lee ... story editor (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alan Maxson ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brandon Roberts ... story editor (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Yong Yam ... assistant: Dave Broome (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Shawn Florchak ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Zachary Hadden ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Jose Luis Carrillo ... production team / set production assistant (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jose Alberto Carbajal ... tape librarian (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joelle Pelaez ... assistant: 3 Ball Productions / assistant (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jill M. Goslicky ... story editor (3 episodes, 2008)
Stephanie McGuire ... assistant: host (3 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Seaton ... story editor (3 episodes, 2008)
Allen Bagley ... logger (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nicole Ferris ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2009)
Dawn Haber ... story editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Derek Kind ... story editor / logger (3 episodes, 2009)
Ryan Sommer ... audience coordinator (3 episodes, 2009)
Chad Whelsky ... story editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Jonathan Brown ... location manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Ryan Bunnell ... stage manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Friedman ... senior vice president: business and legal affairs (3 episodes, 2011)
Betsy Fuhr ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2011)
Derick Green ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Alex Hyman ... assistant: David Broome (3 episodes, 2011)
Elise Lineberger ... manager: business and legal affairs (3 episodes, 2011)
Brittney Senf ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Shepard ... stage manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Mary Stec ... cue cards (3 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Tapia ... dubber / tape librarian (3 episodes, 2011)
Justin Woychowski ... clearance assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Michael David Scott ... production assistant (3 episodes)
Brian Wilkinson ... production assistant (3 episodes)
David Tobin ... story editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Adam Mishler ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sarah Akkari ... production assistant / production team (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Melissa Huddleson ... production assistant / production team (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Robert Baum ... post production assistant (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Amie Bordelon ... production team (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sarah Goller ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Cassandra Martinez ... accountant / accounting staff (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Shayda Milani ... coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Renee Ryel ... accountant / accounting staff (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrew Turner ... production team (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Erin Anadkat ... logger (2 episodes, 2008)
Lori Blau ... logger (2 episodes, 2008)
Kellen Cruden ... logger (2 episodes, 2008)
Luke Mathews ... production coordinator / script coordinator (2 episodes, 2008)
Jody Paul ... story editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Patrick Reina ... live logger (2 episodes, 2008)
Kathryn Robertson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Michelle Tucker Biggs ... logger (2 episodes, 2008)
Maegan McDonough ... story editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Sabrina Rufo ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Richard Anderson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Joel Barragan ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Anthony Bartalini ... audience crew (2 episodes, 2010)
John Beifuss ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Scott Brofman ... story editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Cooper Christian ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Kim Davis ... location manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Etheridge ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Monique Evanseck ... teleprompter (2 episodes, 2010)
Josh Ficken ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
C.J. Garland ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Tommie Jesse ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Anne Koester ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Scott Matthew MacDonald ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Megan MacGrath ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Kelon Moore ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Geoffrey Rude ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Heather Schoech ... talent wrangler (2 episodes, 2010)
Megan Takimoto ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Jeff Urbanowicz ... production assistant / production assistant: Detroit and Boston (2 episodes, 2010)
Lorin Williams ... transcriber (2 episodes, 2010)
Mike Manning ... talent wrangler (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joshua Berger ... stage manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Adam Burns ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Tara Canny ... story editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Ruby Celeste ... logger (2 episodes, 2011)
Billy Duberstein ... logger (2 episodes, 2011)
Harve Levine ... stage manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Rachel Marks ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Arash Nikravesh ... logger (2 episodes, 2011)
Jackie Sills ... logger (2 episodes, 2011)
Brandy Tannahill ... field production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Pouya Asadi ... art production assistant / production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Chris Keyes ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Rebecca Bingham ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Dan Keats ... story editor (2 episodes)
Caleb Nelson ... story editor (2 episodes)
Belinda Rungsea ... production team / story editor (2 episodes)
Thomas L. Wentworth ... production assistant: 3Ball (2 episodes)
Courtney Boches ... network publicity intern (1 episode, 2005)
Derrick Paller ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2005)
Matt Iwanoff ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Barton Kimball ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Jonathan Raimer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Rob Shearer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Monica R. Meyer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Ken Schoech ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan Christopher Taylor ... key set production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Ted Absher ... audience manager (1 episode, 2008)
Myte Arredondo ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
Philip Bache ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
Matthew Bernabei ... production assistant: New York (1 episode, 2008)
Michelle Brennan ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Jonathan Burch ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Myo Campbell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Cappetta ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Mitch Carroll ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
Jenine De Shazer ... clearance supervisor (1 episode, 2008)
Michelle Dennis ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
James Derosario ... production team (1 episode, 2008)
Sean Fleming ... production team (1 episode, 2008)
Darren Ha'o ... production team (1 episode, 2008)
Blake H. Hughes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Erik L. Nelson ... audience assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Gianni-Amber North ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
Lourdes Padilla ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
Scott Payne ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Marisela Rivas ... talent coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Victor H. Soto ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Lindsay Weber ... production team (1 episode, 2008)
Rich Wender ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Whiddon ... location manager (1 episode, 2008)
Jackie Willis ... logger (1 episode, 2008)
Joe Achard ... location assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Tamara J. Blohm ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Daryl Blonder ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Kyla Brennan ... assistant: 3 Ball Productions (1 episode, 2009)
Jose Carbajal ... production team (1 episode, 2009)
Jose Carillo ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Clark ... post production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Camilla Dahan ... accounting staff (1 episode, 2009)
Camilla Dhanak ... story editor (1 episode, 2009)
Katy Dierks ... story editor (1 episode, 2009)
Treisa Gary ... production accountant (1 episode, 2009)
Alfred 'Fred' Gundry ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Marc Hall ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Chad Harper ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Chas Hollis ... dot com editor (1 episode, 2009)
Jayson Jacobsen ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Myisha Jimerson ... accounting staff (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Johnston ... post production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Gideon Labarre ... production team (1 episode, 2009)
Michael LaPlante ... dot com producer (1 episode, 2009)
Innocenzo LaRocca ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Kenny Leyva ... production team (1 episode, 2009)
Adam Libby ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Justin Madrid ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Andy Marlow ... post production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Gwen Moore ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Morden ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Gabriela Navarro ... assistant: Mark Koops (1 episode, 2009)
Laura Neal ... production team (1 episode, 2009)
Marie Negron ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Nunes ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Justin C. Polk ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Felipe Salazar ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Aaron Schlager ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Seabolt ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Travis Seppala ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Brett Shea ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Carissa Sison ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Chad Sonenberg ... location assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Soule ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Zach Statz ... production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Leanne K. Tanizawa ... clearance coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Suzy Taylor ... assistant: 3 Ball Productions (1 episode, 2009)
Dave Thomas ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Katharine Trask ... story editor (1 episode, 2009)
Janice Tully ... accounting staff (1 episode, 2009)
Kent Wehde ... logger (1 episode, 2009)
Kevin Wu ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Zach Zdziebko ... transcriber (1 episode, 2009)
Josh Gill ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Stolte ... story producer (1 episode, 2010)
Maritsa Arteaga ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Roy Brewer ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Briana Damota ... manager: creative affairs (1 episode, 2011)
Joshua Dean ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Bryant Donohue ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Gibson ... board operator (1 episode, 2011)
James Houk ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Huntley II ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Melissa Kaye ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Kelly ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Lamb ... cast production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Landoll ... cast production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Bernie Lee ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Amber Maddox ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kerry Ann Maresca ... logger (1 episode, 2011)
Jake Mckay ... production assistant: auditions (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Naftzger ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Elaine Shengya Hu ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Taylor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Thaler ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Thibault ... post production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Valle ... post production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
David Wader ... stage manager (1 episode, 2011)
Kayla Waterman ... cast production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
James Benedetto ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jake Durrett ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Nadine Gillespie ... talent wrangler (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Bryce Milburn ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Pamela Croydon ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Topher Jones ... set medic (1 episode, 2013)
Ella Lacey ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Raymond Medina ... tape librarian (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Monahan ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Andrea Murillo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Tony Straka ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Jeremy Turkin ... challenge crew (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Tyko ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
David Almanza ... assistant accountant (1 episode)
Aaron Armstrong ... production staff (1 episode)
Eric Becker ... technical director (1 episode)
Jason Boswell ... production team (1 episode)
Sean Brennan ... production team (1 episode)
Angel Cook ... production staff (1 episode)
Julien Coutelier ... production team (1 episode)
Megan Dillon ... production coordinator (1 episode)
Mack Dirosario ... production staff (1 episode)
John Esposito ... stage manager (1 episode)
Todd Gerlinger ... production staff (1 episode)
Ian Golding ... story editor (1 episode)
Bobby Green ... production staff (1 episode)
David Heber ... medic (1 episode)
Stephanie Holzen ... production staff (1 episode)
Jim Howard ... cue cards (1 episode)
Ann Hurd ... production team (1 episode)
Jason Jeffress ... production team (1 episode)
Brad Jimenez ... production team (1 episode)
Peter D. Johnston ... production assistant (1 episode)
Elma Kim ... assistant (1 episode)
Susan Kopensky ... production supervisor (1 episode)
Pamela Kutsunai ... teleprompt (1 episode)
Jesse J. Leed ... production coordinator: live show (1 episode)
Elizabeth Martin ... other crew (1 episode)
Elizabeth Martin ... production team (1 episode)
Andrés Moon ... production staff (1 episode)
David Otterby ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode)
Sean Paulsen ... production team (1 episode)
John Poulos ... production staff (1 episode)
Liron Reiter ... production staff (1 episode)
Brad Slater ... production team (1 episode)
Nathan Taflove ... production team (1 episode)
Karen Utley ... production staff (1 episode)
Stephen Van Neil ... story editor (1 episode)
Ed Wright ... production team (1 episode)
Elizabeth Young ... story editor (1 episode)
Josh Hope ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Bryan Bingham ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Benjamin R. Brown III ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Paul Danner ... stage manager (unknown episodes)
Sean Greensen ... story editor (unknown episodes)
Michael Hersey ... office production assistant / set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Carrie Martens ... logger (unknown episodes)
Jordan Noce ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Erin Schuelke ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
C.C. Swiney ... logger (unknown episodes)
Mark A. Taylor ... production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Rachael Ray ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2011)
Lane Venardos ... in memory of our friend (1 episode, 2011)
Katy Russell ... special thanks (1 episode, 2013)
Andy Schofield ... special thanks (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page