Edit
Land of the Dead (2005) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

George A. Romero

Writing Credits (WGA)  

George A. Romero ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Jasmin Geljo ...
Tambourine Man
...
Mouse
Tony Munch ...
Anchor
...
Mike
...
...
...
Motown
...
Brubaker
...
Chihuahua
Bruce McFee ...
Mulligan
Earl Pastko ...
Roach
...
Sutherland
...
Cliff Woods
...
...
Dead Teenage Girl
Michael Belisaro ...
Dead Teenage Boy (as Michael Belisario)
Gene Mack ...
Knipp
...
Kaufman's Security Guard
...
Brian
Jason Gautreau ...
Gus
...
Barrett
...
Veteran Soldier
Debra Felstead ...
Female Soldier
...
'High Noon' Soldier
Colm Magner ...
Guard at the 'Throat'
Scott Wickware ...
Guard at the 'Throat'
Ron Payne ...
Hobo
Richard Clarkin ...
Steele
Darrin Brown ...
Bettor
Eldridge Hyndman ...
Deke
...
Weapons Storage Guard
...
Arena Policeman
...
Number 9's Victim (as Brian Renfro)
James Binkley ...
Grenade Soldier
Robin Ward ...
Fiddler's Green Promo Announcer
Dawne Furey ...
Topless Dancer
...
Kissing Woman
Donna Croce ...
Kissing Woman
Wilbert Headley ...
Dead Tuba Player
Ross Sferrazza ...
Dead Trombone Player
Erica Olsen ...
Cheerleader Zombie
Liise Keeling ...
Zombie Mother
Sonia Belley ...
Zombie Daughter
Chad Camilleri ...
Refrigerator Zombie (as Chad Camelleri)
Gino Crognale ...
Policeman Zombie
...
Fence Fry Zombie
...
Photo Booth Zombie
...
Photo Booth Zombie
Kevin Rushton ...
Arena Fight Zombie
...
Arena Fight Zombie
James Canton ...
Child Zombie
Ermes Blarasin ...
Clown Zombie
...
Hillside Zombie
...
Bridgekeeper Zombie
Susan Wloszczyna ...
Temperance Street Zombie
David Campbell ...
Legless Zombie
...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Zombie (uncredited)
Trevor Bain ...
Security Man (uncredited)
Matthew Blazi ...
Street Citizen (uncredited)
...
Zombie Victim (uncredited)
John de Klein ...
Extra (uncredited)
Alexandria DeFabiis ...
Zombie (uncredited)
...
AutoMania Zombie (uncredited)
Michael Bennett Leroux ...
Bartender (uncredited)
Pamela Mars ...
Bartender (uncredited)
Dwayne McLean ...
Hanged Man Zombie (uncredited)
Heidy Medloby ...
Nightclub Patron (uncredited)
Jill Meyers ...
Zombie (uncredited)
...
Zombie (uncredited)
Devon Richards ...
Bouncer / Zombie (uncredited)
Gwilym Roddick ...
Tonsillectomy Zombie (uncredited)
...
Sweater Zombie (uncredited)
...
Puppeteer (voice) (uncredited)
Avi Salem ...
Zombie (uncredited)
Michael Stevens ...
Arena Guard (uncredited)
...
Young Man (uncredited)
...
Kaufman's Guard #2 (uncredited)
Gary Ugarek ...
Earless Fence Zombie (uncredited)
...
Zombie (uncredited)
...
Woman (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Steve Barnett ... executive producer
Mark Canton ... producer
Neil Canton ... co-producer
Bernie Goldmann ... producer
Peter Grunwald ... producer
Dennis E. Jones ... executive producer
Ryan Kavanaugh ... executive producer
David Resnick ... associate producer
Lynwood Spinks ... executive producer
Silenn Thomas ... associate producer

Music by 

Reinhold Heil
Johnny Klimek

Cinematography by 

Miroslaw Baszak

Film Editing by 

Michael Doherty

Casting By 

Marci Liroff

Production Design by 

Arvinder Grewal ... (as Arv Grewal)

Art Direction by 

Douglas Slater

Set Decoration by 

Marlene Puritt

Costume Design by 

Alex Kavanagh

Makeup Department 

Jaremy Aiello ... painter: KNB EFX (as Jeremy Aiello) / sculptor: KNB EFX (as Jeremy Aiello)
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes ... foam seamer: KNB EFX (as Ginger Anglin) / special makeup effects artist
Chad Atkinson ... lab technician: KNB EFX
Patrick Baxter ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Howard Berger ... special makeup effects supervisor
Damon Bishop ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Kamar Bitar ... makeup effects production manager: KNB EFX
Mark Boley ... hair department: KNB EFX
Jack Bricker ... hair department: KNB EFX
Helen Brum ... assistant hair stylist
Margeau Bull ... lab technician: KNB EFX
Chris Cera ... lab technician: KNB EFX
Federico Cervantes ... mold maker: KNB EFX (as Fred Cervantes)
Allan Cooke ... special makeup effects artist: on-set (as Alan Cook)
Eva Coudouloux ... assistant makeup artist
Carl Crandall Jr. ... mold maker: KNB EFX (as Carl Crandall)
Gino Crognale ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
François Dagenais ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Mitch Devane ... painter: KNB EFX / sculptor: KNB EFX
Alex Diaz ... painter: KNB EFX / sculptor: KNB EFX / special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Anthony Diaz ... lab technician: K.N.B. EFX Group Inc. [us]
Justin Ditter ... hair department: KNB EFX
Jeff Edwards ... special makeup mechanical effects: KNB EFX
Jonathan Fedele ... lab technician: KNB EFX (as Jon Fedele)
Robert Freitas ... mold maker: KNB EFX (as Rob Freitas)
Kyle Glencross ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Issac Griffin ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Pamela Hackwell ... contact lens technician
Steve Hartman ... lab technician: KNB EFX
Marion Held-Bixby ... foam seamer: KNB EFX
Mary Sue Heron ... key makeup artist (as Marysue Herron)
James Hirahara ... makeup mechanic effects: KNB EFX
Grady Holder ... dental prosthetics: K.N.B. EFX Group / mold maker: KNB EFX
Akihito Ikeda ... painter: KNB EFX (as Akihito Ikedo) / sculptor: KNB EFX (as Akihito Ikedo)
Brian A. Jones ... make-up effects
Steve Katz ... foam runner: KNB EFX
Louis Kiss ... foam runner: KNB EFX / special makeup effects artist
Steve Koch ... makeup effects illustrator: KNB EFX / prosthetic designer and sculptor: KNB EFX Group
Kara Kransnoff ... assistant makeup effects project coordinator: KNB EFX
Derek Krout ... foam runner: KNB EFX
Jim Leonard ... mold maker: KNB EFX (as James Leonard)
Traci Loader ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Mike Manzel ... mold maker: KNB EFX
Kiisti Matsuo ... prosthetic makeup removal
Mike McCarty ... special makeup effects artist
Jake McKinnon ... special makeup mechanical effects: KNB EFX
James McLoughlin ... mold maker: KNB EFX (as James McGloughlin)
Neil Morrill ... special makeup effects artist
Steven Munson ... mold maker: KNB EFX (as Steve Munson)
Christopher Allen Nelson ... special makeup effects artist: on-set (as Chris Nelson)
Greg Nicotero ... special makeup effects supervisor
Regan Noble ... key hair stylist
Erika Olson ... lab technician: KNB EFX (as Erica Olson)
Scott Patton ... makeup designer / makeup effects illustrator: KNB EFX
Ben Rittenhouse ... foam runner: KNB EFX
Frank Rydberg ... mold maker: KNB EFX (as Frank Ryberg)
Sean Sansom ... special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
Caleb Schneider ... lab technician: KNB EFX
Andy Schoneberg ... painter: KNB EFX / sculptor: KNB EFX / special makeup effects artist
Shannon Shea ... shop supervisor: KNB EFX
Mimi Stables ... key prosthetics hair
Scott Stoddard ... painter: KNB EFX / sculptor: KNB EFX
Kathy Sully ... foam seamer: KNB EFX (as Katherine Sully)
Mark Tavares ... painter: KNB EFX / sculptor: KNB EFX
Veronica Torres ... makeup effects project coordinator: KNB EFX
Khanh Trance ... hair effects: KNB Efx
Patricia Urias ... foam runner: KNB EFX
Anthony Veilleux ... prosthetics makeup assistant / special makeup effects artist: on-set, KNB EFX
A.J. Venuto ... mold maker: KNB EFX
Bernie Wrightson ... makeup effects designer: KNB EFX / makeup effects illustrator: KNB EFX

Production Management 

Byron A. Martin ... unit production manager
Gary Mueller ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Matt Birman ... second unit director
Simon Board ... second assistant director
Adam Bocknek ... first assistant director: second unit / trainee assistant director
Darrin Brown ... first assistant director: second unit
Michael Doherty ... insert unit director
Patrick Hagarty ... first assistant director: second unit
Agnieszka Kroskowska ... third assistant director (as Agnieszka Poninska)
Nick Lopez ... assistant director
Ben Marrello ... third assistant director
Greg Nicotero ... second unit director (as Gregory Nicotero)
Francesca Palozzi ... trainee assistant director
Michael Peleshok ... third assistant director (as Mike Peleshok)
Kevin Walker ... second assistant director
Martin Walters ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Rob Ballantyne ... assistant art director
Darryl Beebe ... property master
Dave Bracken ... construction coordinator
Rudy Braun ... set designer
Jude Britton ... painter
Greg Chown ... storyboard artist
Frank Croft ... painter
Rae Crombie ... property assistant
Paul Derseti ... buyer
David G. Fremlin ... set designer
Jon P. Goulding ... art director: refilmed scenes
Jason Herriott ... head painter
Rod James ... assistant property master / key scenic
Robin Klein ... set dresser
David Maltese ... buyer
Rob McCallum ... storyboard artist
Tania McGowan ... trainee assistant art director
Jay Molloy ... carpenter
Paul Molnar ... pre-production artist
Mario Moreira ... assistant property master
James R. Murray ... property master (as Jim Murray)
Robert Nowacki ... art department apprentice
H. Nancy Pak ... art department coordinator / assistant art director
Timothy Peel ... graphics
Marlene Puritt ... set dresser
Todd Rex ... sculptor
Steve Stanford ... set dresser
Adrienne Trent ... property assistant
Tim Young ... construction coordinator / head carpenter

Sound Department 

Steve Baine ... foley artist
Todd Beckett ... sound re-recording mixer
Roman Alexander Buchok ... boom operator (as Al Buchok) / sound recordist: second unit (as Al Buchok)
Lee de Lang ... sound effects editor
Rolando Duque ... boom operator: second unit / second boom operator
Keith Elliott ... sound re-recording mixer
Nelson Ferreira ... supervising sound editor
Robert Fletcher ... production sound mixer
Michael Gabriel ... adr recordist
Jamie Gould ... re-recording assistant
Rose Gregoris ... first assistant sound editor
Gina Gyles ... foley assistant
Craig Henighan ... supervising sound effects editor
Sean Keegan ... adr mixer
Matthew McKenzie ... adr recordist
Colin McLellan ... adr recordist
Jason Perreira ... re-recording assistant
Peter Persaud ... foley recordist
Jill Purdy ... supervising dialogue editor / supervising sound editor
Trent Richmond ... adr recordist
Nathan Robitaille ... sound effects editor
Peter Steele-Mosey ... second boom operator
Marilee Yorston ... foley assistant
Mark Zsifkovits ... sound re-recording mixer

Special Effects by 

Mark Ahee ... special effects crew
Ozzy Alvarez ... lab technician: K.N.B. EFX Group
David Antonacci ... special effects technician
Sean Armstrong ... special effects crew
Reg Ashby ... key special effects rigger / special effects technician
Ryan Banfield ... mold maker
Patrick Baxter ... prostethics makeup artist
Damon Bishop ... prostethics makeup artist
Rob Crawford ... special effects crew
Gino Crognale ... prosthetics makeup
François Dagenais ... prostethics makeup artist
Jon Davis ... special effects technician
Rob Derry ... animatronic technician
Alex Diaz ... prosthetics makeup
Andrew Doll ... special effects shop administrator
Damian Fisher ... special effects technician
Michael Gagnon ... special effects crew (as Michel Gagnon)
Kyle Glencross ... prostethics makeup artist
Joe Gomez ... mold technician
Brian Hillard ... special effects makeup: KNB Effects Group
Brock Jolliffe ... special effects supervisor
Lee Jolliffe ... shop assistant
Derek Liscoumb ... special effects technician (as Derek Liscomb)
Bruce Maberly ... special effects crew
Jake McKinnon ... prosthetics makeup
David Mugridge ... special effects crew
Steven Munson ... mold/technical department: K.N.B. EFX Group
Tara Murphy ... prosthetic assistant
Rudy Rivas ... special effects key
John Sandever ... special effects assistant
Sean Sansom ... prostethics makeup artist
Caleb Schneider ... special effects technician
Ron Shinder ... special effects crew
Jeff Skochko ... special effects supervisor: DEAD RECKONING
Lino Stavole ... mold/lab technician: K.N.B. EFX Group
Patricia Urias ... special effects: foam department
Jasmine Gorett Vala ... special effects crew (as Gorett Vala)
Lindsay Vivian ... special effects purchaser
Sean Wakfer ... special effects crew
Jenny Wallace ... special effects runner
Sheilagh McGrory ... prosthetic daily makeup assistant (uncredited)
Dirk Rogers ... prop fabrication: K.N.B. EFX (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Darrell Abney ... 3D modeling and texturing / 3D scan artist
Larry Adlon ... compositor: Rocket Science VFX
David Alexander ... key animator: Switch VFX / lead computer graphics artist: Switch VFX
Neishaw Ali ... visual effects executive producer: SPIN
Naomi Anderlini ... designer: opening title / digital compositor
Don Asido ... data manager: Switch VFX / technical assistant: Switch VFX
Tim Baiden ... visual effects project coordinator: Deluxe Sound & Picture
Greg Behrens ... visual effects coordinator
Marcus Beiner ... VFX Sysadm Dev
Johnny Black ... digital artist
Landon Bootsma ... digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Ian Britton ... compositor: Rocket Science VFX
Doug Campbell ... digital effects supervisor: SPIN West VFX
Jeff Campbell ... compositor: SPIN VFX / visual effects supervisor
Jon Campfens ... visual effects supervisor: Switch VFX
Marco Cantaluppi ... animation: SPIN VFX
Tavia Charlton ... visual effects coordinator: Rocket Science
Rod Christie ... data wrangler: SPIN VFX
Delia Circelli ... unit production manager: Los Angeles
Drake Conrad ... digital color timer
John D.B. Cox ... visual effects production manager: Switch VFX (as John Cox)
Phil Dakin ... lighting/texture artist: SPIN VFX
Colin Davies ... on-set visual effects producer: SPIN VFX
Peter Denomme ... visual effects producer: Switch VFX
Marc Fortin ... digital compositor: Rocket Science VFX (as Mark Fortin)
Lynn M. Gephart ... visual effects associate producer (as Lynn Gephart)
Jason Giberson ... film scanning and recording
Peter Giliberti ... animation supervisor
Mikkel Groesland ... character animator and rigger: SPIN VFX
Glen Guenette ... digital compositor: Switch VFX
Martin Halle ... 3D visual effects artist: SPIN VFX / animator: SPIN VFX
Gudrun Heinze ... lead digital artist: Switch VFX
Mary Holding ... digital compositor
Terry Hutcheson ... assistant visual effects producer: SPIN West VFX
Nick Iannelli ... senior compositor
Ahmad Ismail ... visual effects assistant: Deluxe Sound & Picture
Steven Lewis ... digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Shayne Lidkea ... data wrangler: Switch VFX
Jef Lonn ... digital compositor: Switch VFX
Michael Lowes ... animation: SPIN VFX
Brian Lui ... compositor: Rocket Science VFX / graphic designer: Rocket Science VFX
Chad Malbon ... producer: opening title / visual effects producer
Andrew Nguyen ... compositor / graphic designer: Rocket Science VFX
Anthony Paterson ... visual effects supervisor: Rocket Science VFX
Jeff Pereira ... compositor: Rocket Science VFX
Nick Perks ... 3D technical director: SPIN VFX / previsualisation: SPIN VFX
Tim Price ... data wrangler: SPIN VFX
Mark T. Reid ... digital compositor: SPIN VFX (as Mark Reid)
Parastu Rezaie ... modeler: SPIN VFX
Sandra Richard ... computer graphics artist: Switch VFX
Ralph Schmidt ... digital compositor
Julie Sefcsik ... digital compositor: Switch VFX
Rob Sischy ... digital compositor: Switch VFX (as Robert Sischy)
Joel Skeete ... digital compositor: Switch VFX
Bryan Smeall ... digital compositor: Switch VFX
Rick Smith ... digital compositor: Switch VFX
Kiri Stenberg ... compositor: Rocket Science VFX
Mark Tureski ... digital opticals/titles: Cine-Byte Digital
Francois Valentyne ... digital compositor: Switch VFX
Chris Van Dyck ... digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Pat Wakefield ... digital compositor
Motassem Younes ... digital compositor
Bojan Zoric ... digital matte artist
Norm Stangl ... partner: SPIN (uncredited)

Stunts 

Lloyd Adams ... stunt performer
Nick Alachiotis ... stunt performer
Taryn Ash ... stunt performer
Ron Bell ... stunt performer
Dan Belley ... stunt performer
Sonia Belley ... stunt performer
Leigh Bianco ... stunt performer
Marco Bianco ... stunt performer
James Binkley ... stunt performer
Matt Birman ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Ermes Blarasin ... stunt performer
Brad Bunn ... stunt performer
Randy Butcher ... stunt performer
Chad Camilleri ... stunt performer (as Chad Camelleri)
Dave Campbell ... stunt performer
Desmond Campbell ... stunt performer
Shane Cardwell ... stunt performer
Tommy Chang ... stunt performer
Scott Alan Cook ... stunt performer (as Scott Cook)
Shelley Cook ... stunt performer
Alexandria DeFabiis ... stunts
Wayne Downer ... stunt performer
Errol G. Farquharson ... stunt performer (as Errol Farquharson)
Tom Farr ... stunt performer
Tig Fong ... stunt performer
Joel Harris ... stunt performer
Susan Horton ... stunt performer
Brian Jagersky ... stunt performer
Erin Jarvis ... stunt performer
Blair Johannes ... stunt performer
Jamie Jones ... stunt performer (as James Jones)
Kelly Jones ... stunt performer
Liise Keeling ... stunt performer
Jung-Yul Kim ... stunt performer (as Jung-Yui Kim)
Joanne Leach ... stunt performer (as Jo-Anne Leach)
Danny Lima ... stunt performer
Angelica Lisk-Hann ... stunt performer (as Angelica Lisk)
Steve Lucescu ... stunt performer
John MacDonald ... stunt performer
Patrick Mark ... stunt performer
Carl Marotte ... stunt performer
Darren Marsman ... stunt performer
Cotton Mather ... stunt performer
Christopher McGuire ... stunt performer (as Chris McGuire)
Darren McGuire ... stunt performer
Dwayne McLean ... stunt performer
Duncan McLeod ... stunt performer
Regan Moore ... stunt performer
Layton Morrison ... stunt performer
Nick Nolan ... stunt performer
Billy Oliver ... stunt performer (as Bill Oliver)
Shawn C. Orr ... stunt performer (as Shawn Orr)
Efosa Otuomagie ... stunt performer
Curtis Parker ... stunt performer
Rick Parker ... stunt performer
Sue Parker ... stunt performer
Branko Racki ... stunt performer
Robert Racki ... stunt performer
Alison Reid ... stunt performer
Bryan Renfro ... stunt performer
Kevin Rushton ... stunt performer
Paul Rutledge ... stunt performer
Robert C. Shannon ... water safety
John Stead ... stunt performer
David Stinson ... stunt performer (as Dave Stinson)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunt performer
Melissa R. Stubbs ... stunt performer
Bryan Thomas ... stunt performer
Robert Thomas ... stunt performer
Alicia Turner ... stunt performer
Dave Van Zeyl ... stunt performer
Len Wagner ... stunt performer
Ron Webber ... stunt performer
Geoff Williams ... stunt performer
Carson Manning ... stunt driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Murat Akser ... assistant camera
Jeremy Benning ... Steadicam operator
Randy Brown ... generator operator
Dennis Daigle ... lighting technician
Bob Davidson ... gaffer
Kim Derko ... camera operator: re-shoots
Christian Drennan ... key grip: second unit
Cinar Eryasar ... electrician
Rob Huot ... key rigger/on set key: Dead Reckoning
J.P. Locherer ... director of photography: additional photography
Brent Marrale ... lighting technician
Paul Michel ... rigging gaffer
Paul Michel ... rigging gaffer
Kevin Neshevich ... assistant camera
Beth Nobes ... assistant camera
Ronald Schlueter ... video assist
Mark Silver ... key grip
Paul Thompson ... video assist operator
Shai Vera ... grip
Mark Willis ... camera operator / director of photography: additional photography
Mark Wotton ... daily lighting technican

Casting Department 

Robin D. Cook ... casting: Toronto
Geralyn Flood ... casting assistant
Sara Kay ... casting associate: Toronto
Jane Rogers ... extras casting
Michele Short ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Brenda Broer ... costumer
Karen Eppstadt ... costume breakdown artist
Leslie Kavanagh ... costume set supervisor
Stephanie Lees ... assistant costume designer
Angela Mary-Gardner ... costume buyer
Anne Peiponen ... extras costumer
Adam Smith ... costumer

Editorial Department 

JuliAnne Bonnett ... telecine assistant
Tom Mayclim ... negative cutter
Ursula Mazurkiewicz ... apprentice editor
Brigitte Rabazo ... first assistant editor
Chris Wallace ... color timer

Music Department 

Kevin Banks ... music editor
Reinhold Heil ... music arranger / music performer
Johnny Klimek ... music arranger / music performer
Gabriel Isaac Mounsey ... music arranger (as Gabriel Mounsey) / performer: music (as Gabriel Mounsey)
Kathy Nelson ... executive in charge of music
Shawn Thomas Odyssey ... music arranger / music performer
Bruce Winter ... music arranger / music mixer / music performer
Shawn Thomas Odyssey ... composer: additional score (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Rick Anglin ... production driver
Jennifer Mccormack ... driver: honeywagon
John Mourtzis ... picture vehicle captain
Robert Whelan Jr. ... unit driver (uncredited)

Other crew 

Scott Alexander ... assistant location manager
Naomi Anderlini ... title designer: opening titles
John 'Frenchie' Berger ... armorer
Chris Card ... technician: Dead Reckoning
Kate Clark ... third assistant accountant
Donna Croce ... script supervisor
Satya De La Manitou ... assistant: Mr. Hopper
Ken Dhaliwal ... production legal counsel
Mark Frazier ... assistant: Mr. Canton
Joel Goldes ... dialect coach
Dan Gosse ... daily production assistant / production assistant
Pamela Hackwell ... contact lens technician
Michael J. Harker ... completion bond company representative
Nigel Hartwell ... production assistant
Lauren Hassard ... set medic
David Hopwood ... assistant: Mr. Canton
Carolyn Kelly ... assistant production coordinator
Rohan Kelly ... production assistant
Liam Kiernan ... assistant location manager
Andy Latimer ... key welder/on set first assistant: Dead Reckoning
Darron Leiren-Young ... assistant production coordinator
Josh Levitan ... assistant: Mr. Goldmann
Chad Malbon ... title producer: opening titles
Michael W. Markle ... technician: Dead Reckoning (as Michael Markle)
David McIlroy ... location manager
Sari Miettinen ... key craft service
Brett Miller ... location production assistant
Miles Mogulescu ... legal services
Kati Moore ... location production assistant
Hidenobu Okawa ... technician: Dead Reckoning
Jim Peacock ... build engineer: Dead Reckoning
Steena Petersen ... security
Dave Porter ... technician: Dead Reckoning
Gwilym Roddick ... assistant: Mr. Romero
Dave Sansford ... day generator operator
Kevin Michael Schembri ... second assistant accountant
Rob Shea ... production secretary
John Shone ... key location production assistant
Jeff Skochko ... fabrication and set supervisor: Dead Reckoning
Steve Skochko ... key: Dead Reckoning
Mark Soszka ... buyer: Dead Reckoning
Brent Stephenson ... production assistant
Karen Tyrell ... unit publicist
Debbie Wilkinson ... production coordinator
Bernie Wrightson ... creature designer
Andy Ziskin ... assistant: Mr. Barnett
Jim Bacon ... epk producer (uncredited)
Tara Topp ... location security (uncredited)

Thanks 

Nuno Capitao de Salles ... special thanks (as Nuno De Sallas)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page