Edit
Robson Arms (TV Series 2005–2008) Poster

(2005–2008)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Gary Harvey ... (8 episodes, 2005-2008)
James Genn ... (5 episodes, 2005-2008)
James Dunnison ... (4 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jason Furukawa ... (3 episodes, 2005-2008)
Monika Mitchell ... (3 episodes, 2005-2008)
Tony Dean Smith ... (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kevin Fair ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Amo ... (1 episode, 2005)
Dwayne Beaver ... (1 episode, 2005)
Luke Carroll ... (1 episode, 2005)
Gordon Carson ... (1 episode, 2005)
Mary Lewis ... (1 episode, 2005)
Asghar Massombagi ... (1 episode, 2005)
Michael Melski ... (1 episode, 2005)
Ben Ratner ... (1 episode, 2005)
Aubrey Nealon ... (1 episode, 2007)
Matt Sinclair ... (1 episode, 2007)
David Storey ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Writing Credits  

Gary Harvey ... (creator) (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Susin Nielsen ... (creator) (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
David Moses ... (11 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jesse McKeown ... (8 episodes, 2005-2008)
Sioux Browning ... (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Daegan Fryklind ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Andrew Bush ... (1 episode, 2005)
Warren Jeffries ... (1 episode, 2005)
Deborah Peraya ... (1 episode, 2005)
Tony Sekulich ... (1 episode, 2005)
Karen X. Tulchinsky ... (1 episode, 2005)
Karen McClellan ... (1 episode, 2007)
Ken Craw ... (1 episode, 2008)
Jennifer Daley ... (1 episode, 2008)
Elizabeth Stewart ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Cast  

Jason Dedrick ...
 The Not As Tall Troubadour (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Tom Saunders ...
 The Tall Troubadour (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Yuri Kukoc (31 episodes, 2005-2008)
Helena Yea ...
 Grandma Tan (26 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Hal Garcia (23 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Sault Ste. Marie (21 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Geoff McAlister (19 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Toni Mastroianni-Tan (19 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Bobbi Briggs (19 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Nick Papathanasiou (19 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Stanley Wasserman (17 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Fred Fochs (17 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Bao Tan (14 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Alicia Plecas / ... (13 episodes, 2005-2008)
Justine Wong ...
 Ruby Tan (12 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Dr. Carlisle Wainwright (10 episodes, 2005)
...
 Carol Goldstein (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Bobby Briggs (8 episodes, 2005-2007)
Allison Hossack ...
 Trixie Hoskins (6 episodes, 2008)
...
 Georgie Goldstein (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jim Tai ...
 Ricky Tan (6 episodes, 2005)
...
 Andrew Colton (6 episodes, 2007)
...
 Chuck Hoskins (5 episodes, 2008)
Tyler Bartel ...
 Robbie Briggs (5 episodes, 2008)
Hunter Bartel ...
 Robbie Briggs (5 episodes, 2008)
...
 Wayne Ross (5 episodes, 2007)
Perry Finnbogason ...
 Henry Armstrong (5 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Val Kukoc (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Roberds ...
 Brent the Shopping Cart Guy (5 episodes, 2005-2007)
Maxine Miller ...
 Beatrice Dubois (5 episodes, 2005)
...
 Sasha Kowalski (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
A.J. McKenzie ...
 Elvis Michalowsk (4 episodes, 2007)
...
 Tabitha (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Pauline Dubois (4 episodes, 2005)
...
 Janice Keneally (4 episodes, 2005)
...
 Chris Colton (4 episodes, 2007)
Daniel Dalton ...
 Robbie Briggs (4 episodes, 2007)
Thomas Dalton ...
 Robbie Briggs (4 episodes, 2007)
...
 Elaine Wainwright (3 episodes, 2005)
...
 Caldo Vasco (3 episodes, 2007)
...
 Tom Goldblum (3 episodes, 2005)
...
 Ramon Garcia (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Bark (2 episodes, 2005-2008)
...
 Cindy (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Stu Dubois (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Process Server (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Charlotte (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Jason Rogerman (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jason Benson ...
 Police Officer / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Paul / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
David Moses ...
 Police Officer / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Tamara Taggart ...
 Hal's Date / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Tessa (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Carlisle's Maid (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Anke Vermeulen-Papathanasiou (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Kelly (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Dawn Ross (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Rob (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Kitty Chong (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dr. Jordan Cohen (1 episode, 2008)
Ingrid Torrance ...
 Alex (1 episode, 2008)
Jackie Torrens ...
 Colleen Goldblum (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Phil (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Richard (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Reeves (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Frances (1 episode, 2008)
Mad Child ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Constable Don Birnam (1 episode, 2007)
Prevail ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2005)
Jim Caruk ...
 Jim Caruk (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bobby's Co-worker (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Perry Sound (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Dianne (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Raj (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Callahan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Tish (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Female Contractor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Norah (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dennis (1 episode, 2008)
...
 General Noseworthy (1 episode, 2008)
Kathleen Duborg ...
 Penny (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Shania (1 episode, 2008)
Colin James ...
 Ryland - The Colin James Liar (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Joel (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Marg (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Juan Montenegro (1 episode, 2008)
Harpreet Singh ...
 Punjabi Man (1 episode, 2008)
Sam Sullivan ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Randall (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Gennifer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Marcie (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sara (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Matt (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Cuddles (1 episode, 2008)
Denis Simpson ...
 Minister (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Appkuiance Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2008)
Jeremy Radick ...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dream Sequence Robbie (1 episode, 2008)
Joshua Donaldson ...
 Tony (1 episode, 2008)
Bobby Bysouth ...
 Beautiful Blonde Woman (1 episode, 2008)
Aurora Browne ...
 Carol (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Jennifer (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Rollerblading Buddy (1 episode, 2005)
Pesi Daruwalla ...
 Guy in Waiting Room (1 episode, 2005)
Ryan Frey ...
 Guy in Waiting Room (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Jonathon (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Trumpet Player (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Funeral Salesman #2 (1 episode, 2005)
Geoff Leader ...
 French Horn Player (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Hairdressing Teacher (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Mika (1 episode, 2005)
Claire Riley ...
 Symphony Chair (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Mitch (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Urologist (1 episode, 2005)
Ken Surges ...
 Trombone Player (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Sandra (1 episode, 2005)
Wally Tiemer ...
 Elvis Impersonator (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Dr. Singh (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Venus (1 episode, 2007)
Richard Busch ...
 Handsome Man (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Pamela (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Eckford ...
 Passerby (1 episode, 2007)
Stacy Fair ...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2007)
Oskar Fernlund ...
 Dusty (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Passerby (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Liars Anonymous member (1 episode, 2007)
Dean Paul Gibson ...
 Director (1 episode, 2007)
Heron Hanuman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2007)
Dylan Harvey ...
 Ben (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Liars Anonymous member (1 episode, 2007)
Thom Harvey ...
 Bob (1 episode, 2007)
Leslie Jones ...
 Marjorie (1 episode, 2007)
Alex Kliner ...
 Invalid on oxygen (1 episode, 2007)
Ken Lawson ...
 Liars Anonymous member (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bad Hair Lady (1 episode, 2007)
Susan Lehmann ...
 Ellen (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Hottie (1 episode, 2007)
Christine Lippa ...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Lomax ...
 Mike (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Louie ...
 Coffee Guy (1 episode, 2007)
Spice Lucks ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bird Woman (1 episode, 2007)
Robin Nielsen ...
 Handydart driver (1 episode, 2007)
Susin Nielsen ...
 Liars Anonymous member (1 episode, 2007)
Marc Petey ...
 Camera Guy (1 episode, 2007)
Shaun Phillips ...
 Lizard Man's Boyfriend (1 episode, 2007)
Svend Robinson ...
 The Moderator (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Pamela (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Tames ...
 Lizard Man (1 episode, 2007)
R.J. Adams ...
 RCMP Inspector (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Priest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Guy at Restaurant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Michael Chechik ... executive producer / producer (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Brian Hamilton ... executive producer / producer (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Gary Harvey ... executive producer (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Susin Nielsen ... executive producer / creative producer (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Ken Lawson ... line producer (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Pat Bean ... assistant producer: Omni Film Productions (13 episodes, 2005)
Katherine Di Marino ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2005)
Janice Evans ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2005)
Greg Jones ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2005)
Dan Schlanger ... line producer (13 episodes, 2005)
Bridget Hill ... associate producer / associate producer: Omni Film Productions (13 episodes, 2007)
Wendy Russell ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2007)
David Moses ... creative producer (13 episodes, 2008)
Jason James ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2008)
Stephanie Symns ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2007)

Series Music by 

Daniel Ross ... (39 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Cinematography by 

Kamal Derkaoui ... (39 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Film Editing by 

Franco Pante ... (24 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jana Fritsch ... (12 episodes, 2005)
Erin Parks ... (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Casting By 

Corinne Clark ... (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jennifer Page ... (39 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Production Design by 

Grant Pearse ... (39 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Art Direction by 

Tracey Loverock ... (25 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Set Decoration by 

Mike Keel ... (22 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jennifer Kom-Tong ... (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Carrie Hull ... (13 episodes, 2005)

Series Costume Design by 

Heather Douglas ... (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Allisa Swanson ... (13 episodes, 2005)

Series Makeup Department 

Anne Carroll ... key hair stylist (32 episodes, 2005-2008)
Sofia Phillips ... key makeup artist (22 episodes, 2005-2008)
Devyn Griffith ... key makeup artist (16 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jill Winston ... key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2008)
Tim Chappell ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2005)
Ryan Nicholson ... specialty props (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Kandi Dibley ... post-production supervisor (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Louise Clark ... executive in charge of production: CTV (34 episodes, 2005-2008)
Bill Mustos ... executive in charge of production: CTV (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ken Lawson ... production manager (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Howard Dancyger ... production manager (13 episodes, 2005)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Leanna Inokoshi ... third assistant director / second assistant director (22 episodes, 2005-2007)
Annabelle Wilczur ... second assistant director / first assistant director (18 episodes, 2007-2008)
Harry S. Keith ... second assistant director (17 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jason Furukawa ... first assistant director (15 episodes, 2005-2008)
Tara Hungerford ... second unit director (13 episodes, 2007)
Shaun Moskie ... trainee assistant director (13 episodes, 2008)
Mary Reynolds ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2005)
Rob Vouriot ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2008)
Monika Mitchell ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2005)
Chris Lamb ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007)
Gary Blair Smith ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Blake Banbury ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Paula S. Kyan ... additional third assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Dave Righton ... assistant property master / property master (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Patrick Latarius ... construction coordinator (35 episodes, 2005-2008)
Tyler Smith ... property master (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Alida Jung ... assistant set decorator / set dresser (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ross Stuart Aram ... head carpenter (24 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tom Johnston ... head painter (23 episodes, 2007-2008)
Matthew Power ... lead man (21 episodes, 2007-2008)
Karolina M. Grant ... lead props / assistant property master (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dan Bastien ... lead constructor / lead construction (13 episodes, 2005)
David Lewis ... on-set dresser (13 episodes, 2005)
David Macvicar ... props buyer (13 episodes, 2005)
Dave Paddon ... set dresser / lead dresser (13 episodes, 2005)
Michael Hall ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2008)
Sandra Nieuwenhuijsen ... assistant art director (13 episodes, 2008)
Neil Westlake ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2008)
Jennifer Kom-Tong ... assistant decorator (6 episodes, 2007)
Jilene Dyck ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2008)
Kirk Loveland ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Peter Christian Combe ... scenic artist: pilot (1 episode, 2005)
Cecilia Babyaczuk ... set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)

Series Sound Department 

Robert Hunter ... adr recordist (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Viorel Ghiocel ... sound mixer (37 episodes, 2005-2008)
Patrick Haskill ... sound designer / sound effects editor (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Christine McLeod ... dialogue editor (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Gordon Sproule ... foley mixer / adr mixer (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Blair Dykes ... boom operator (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ewan Deane ... re-recording mixer (23 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dean Giammarco ... re-recording mixer (23 episodes, 2007-2008)
Maureen Murphy ... foley artist (23 episodes, 2007-2008)
Frank Kavanagh ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2005)
Bob Melanson ... dialog editor (13 episodes, 2005)
Brian Power ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2005)
Allan Scarth ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2005)
Krista Wells ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2005)
Peter Eliuk ... sound assistant (13 episodes, 2007)
Amy Giammarco ... post audio supervisor (13 episodes, 2008)
Jeremy Duayne Elzinga ... technical support: sound (4 episodes, 2008)
Dorian Pareis ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2007)
Dwight Rhodes ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2008)
Graham Colwell ... foley editor / foley recordist (unknown episodes)
Eva Madden ... sound effects designer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Vance Vegas Salvalaggio ... special effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2005)
Alan Robertson ... special effects (13 episodes, 2007)
Chris Sturges ... special effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2008)
Rory Cutler ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Dylan Broughton Cole ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Amanda Paller ... first assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michele Cook ... post production coordinator (13 episodes, 2008)
Riley Benard ... digital compositor: Rainmaker VFX (5 episodes, 2007)
Debora Dunphy ... digital effects supervisor: Rainmaker (5 episodes, 2007)

Series Stunts 

Brett Armstrong ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2007)
Byron Brisco ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kathy Hubble ... stunt double (1 episode, 2005)
Leanne Hindle ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Larissa Stadnichuk ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Sabine Varnes ... stunt double: Gabriella Miller (1 episode, 2008)
Leah Wagner ... stunt double: April Telek (1 episode, 2008)
Eli Zagoudakis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Wil Parrott ... key grip (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Katie Yu ... still photographer (31 episodes, 2005-2008)
Laird Pierce ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Craig Powell ... camera operator: "a" camera (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Steve Larsen ... key grip (24 episodes, 2007-2008)
Shannon Kohli ... camera operator: "b" camera (21 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dan Basaraba ... grip (13 episodes, 2005)
David Bercovici-Artieda ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2005)
Mathias Herndl ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2005)
Ian Kerr ... director of photography: second unit (13 episodes, 2005)
Rob Sperling ... grip (13 episodes, 2005)
Nova Hanen ... dolly grip (13 episodes, 2007)
Tamara Jones ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2007)
Elie Smolkin ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2007)
Dave Riley ... gaffer (12 episodes, 2007)
Jeff Grimshire ... dolly grip (7 episodes, 2008)
Vince Phillips ... dolly grip (5 episodes, 2008)
Geoff Rogers ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2007)
Mark Berlet ... gaffer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Casting Department 

Alicia Scott ... extras casting (unknown episodes)
Dylan Staniforth ... extras casting wrangler (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tara R. Hinecker ... truck costumer (13 episodes, 2005)
Audrey Wong ... costume set supervisor (13 episodes, 2005)
Carmen Bonzelius ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2007)

Series Editorial Department 

Lionel Barton ... colorist (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Flavio Bidese ... on-line editor / on-line editor: Titling (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Greg Krantz ... on-line editor / on-line editor: Titling (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Fred W. Richters ... on-line editor / on-line editor: Titling (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Neil Thompson ... on-line editor (32 episodes, 2005-2008)
Erin Parks ... first assistant editor (21 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ryan Acheson ... second assistant editor (13 episodes, 2007)
Kimara Brilling ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2008)

Series Location Management 

Peter Munro ... location manager (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Andrew Moore ... location manager (13 episodes, 2005)

Series Music Department 

Matthew Safran ... music supervisor (33 episodes, 2005-2008)
Jane Ashworth ... assistant music supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)
Sarah Webster ... music supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)
Jana Berengel ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2008)

Series Transportation Department 

Curtis Campbell ... transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2007)
Paul Parent ... transportation coordinator (12 episodes, 2008)

Series Other crew 

Krista Johnston ... clearances (39 episodes, 2005-2008)
Andrea Droege ... business affairs: Omni Film Productions / finance executive: Omni Film Productions (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
David Moses ... executive story editor / senior story editor (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Linda Tremblay ... unit publicist (26 episodes, 2005-2007)
Alana Murray ... clearances and product placement (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Susan Williams ... script supervisor (23 episodes, 2007-2008)
Philip Fuldauer ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Gianna Hunt ... craft service (18 episodes, 2007-2008)
Katherine Di Marino ... development team (13 episodes, 2005)
Linda-Lisa Hayter ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2005)
Chantal Hennessey ... coordinator of independent production for Western Canada: CTV Television / coordinator of independent production for Western Canada: CTV (13 episodes, 2005)
Fran Humphreys ... publicity consultant / unit publicist (13 episodes, 2005)
Michael Lien ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2005)
Brahm Martz ... legal counsel (13 episodes, 2005)
Pamela Pinch ... director of development: Creative Atlantic (13 episodes, 2005)
Ian Wayne ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2005)
Karen Wong ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2005)
Catarina Bennett ... production controller: Omni Film Productions (13 episodes, 2007)
Sylvia Eastman ... story department coordinator (13 episodes, 2007)
Daegan Fryklind ... senior story editor (13 episodes, 2007)
Linda Hay ... head of production: Omni Film Productions (13 episodes, 2007)
Brent Haynes ... director of programming: The Comedy Network (13 episodes, 2007)
Margo Langford ... business and legal affairs: Omni Film Productions (13 episodes, 2007)
Tiffany Mak ... key production assistant (13 episodes, 2007)
Allan J. Ross ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2007)
Susan Stefanyshyn ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2007)
Ken Craw ... story editor (13 episodes, 2008)
Jennifer Daley ... story editor (13 episodes, 2008)
Karen March ... assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2008)
Jason Mullen ... post and technical opertions manager (13 episodes, 2008)
Craig Stapleton ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2008)
Susanne Boyce ... president: CTV programming (9 episodes, 2008)
Lisa Warren ... assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2008)
Deborah Loven ... assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2008)
Mike Witherington ... security captain (8 episodes, 2008)
Steve Woodley ... animal wrangler (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Sioux Browning ... story editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Elizabeth Mueller ... post-production accountant (2 episodes, 2007)
Darcy Woodley ... animal wrangler (2 episodes, 2007)
Karen Bédard ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2008)
Ron Pachkowski ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2008)
Jesse McKeown ... story editor (1 episode, 2005)
Leigh Torlage ... choreographer (1 episode, 2007)
Amanda Coletsis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Julia Frittaion ... unit publicist (1 episode, 2008)
Tara Gereaux ... story consultant (unknown episodes)
Tara R. Hinecker ... extras set supervisor (unknown episodes)
Janice Taylor ... assistant accountant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2007)

Series Thanks 

Kathy Scianitti ... special thanks (18 episodes, 2007-2008)
Renée Dupuis ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2005)
Lesley Grant ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2005)
Mavis Hamilton ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2005)
Robin Johnston ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2005)
Kevin Watson ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2005)
Chantal Hennessey ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2007)
Groggy ... special thanks (11 episodes, 2005)
Karen Groves ... special thanks (10 episodes, 2005)
Ironhead ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2005)
Lionel Barton ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2005)
Greg Krantz ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2005)
Linda Chan ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
James Genn ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Amy Giammarco ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Dean Giammarco ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Karen Groves ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Rob Hunter ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Eric McCormack ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Nellie ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Jane Rowe ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Bill Sheppard ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Neil Thompson ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)
Priscilla Valentine ... special thanks (1 episode, 2005)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page