Edit

(TV Series)

(2002)

Full Cast & Crew

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Lynn Dougherty ... (writer)
David Malakoff ... (writer)

Cast  

...
Narrator
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Cara Biega ... co-producer
Jill Clarke ... producer
Lynn Dougherty ... producer
Ronnie Godeanu ... producer
Janet Hess ... series editor
Amy M. Hinman ... associate producer
Patty Jacobson ... producer
Fred Kaufman ... executive producer
Susan K. Lee ... producer (as Susan Lee)
Kevin McCarey ... field producer
Loye Miller ... producer
Jeff Morales ... field producer
Kitty Morgan ... associate producer
Bill Murphy ... series producer
Bruce Norfleet ... producer
Gianna Savoie ... associate producer
Ron Shade ... producer
Keenan Smart ... executive producer
Christine Weber ... executive producer
Janice Young ... supervising producer

Music by 

Lenny Williams

Cinematography by 

Robert Creese
Gary Eckert
Rudolf Kovanic
Michael Mayers
Jeff Morales
Mark Peterson
Robert Poole
Ron Shade

Film Editing by 

Loye Miller

Art Direction by 

Sabina Daley

Production Management 

Carlyn Gray ... production manager
Averi Livingston ... post-production manager
Debbie London ... production manager
Andrea Nix ... production manager
Julie Schapiro Thorman ... production manager

Art Department 

Lenny Drozner ... designer
Karen Mattson ... designer
Brian Santalone ... pagebuilder
Radik Shvarts ... designer
Ruiyan Xu ... production artist

Sound Department 

Eric Davis ... sound recordist
Rob Faria ... sound designer / sound mixer
Nelson Funk ... sound designer / sound mixer
Amy M. Hinman ... sound recordist
Mike Kelly ... sound designer / sound mixer
John Martin ... sound recordist
Jeff Meese ... sound re-recording mixer
Janet Urban ... sound re-recording mixer
David Wells ... sound re-recording mixer

Visual Effects by 

John Dean ... animator
Michael Lentz ... animator

Camera and Electrical Department 

T. Michael McLean ... assistant camera
David Rasmussen ... assistant camera
Marshall Stouffer ... assistant camera

Editorial Department 

Chico Arnaldo-Guizar ... post-production director
Vicky Braden ... on-line editor
Lauren Meschter ... colorist
Alison Spray ... assistant editor

Other crew 

Bob Adleman ... business manager
Joey Allen ... production coordinator
Anthony Chapman ... interactive director
John Dean ... maps maker
Carmen DiRienzo ... vice president
J. Nicoll Durrie ... senior vice president
Suzanne Arnold Ennis ... researcher
Eileen Fraher ... manager
William Grant ... executive in charge
Tim Kelly ... president
Brian Lee ... technical director
Susane Lee ... content consultant
Michael Lentz ... maps maker
Austin Ripley ... production secretary
Irene Tejaratchi Hess ... production assistant (as Irene Tejaratchi)
Peter Tierney ... production assistant

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page