Edit
Edison (2005) Poster

(2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

David J. Burke

Writing Credits (WGA)  

David J. Burke ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

...
...
...
...
Deed
...
Lazerov
...
Tilman
...
Reigert
...
Maria
...
Isiaha
...
Rook
...
Reyes
Darryl Quon ...
Wu
...
Ives
...
Butler (as Tim Paul Perez)
...
Willow
...
Campos
...
Crow (as Francoise Yip)
...
Droste
...
Judge
...
Prosecutor
...
Public Defender
...
Editor
Frank Ferrucci ...
Hector
Klodyne Rodney ...
Public Affairs Officer (as Klondyne Rodney)
...
Marilyn (as Jacqueline Steuart)
...
Bouncer (as Glen Ennis)
...
Staffer
Melanie Angel ...
Surgeon
Victoria White ...
Melba
...
Friend
...
Tour Guide (as Rachel Sarah Specter)
...
Local Merchant
...
Officer
...
Mr. Crow
...
Maid (as Vanessa Tomasino)
...
Battered Woman
...
Executive #1
Vic Lippucci ...
Executive #2
...
Prison Guard
...
Beaten Child
Catherine Devine ...
Lap Dancer #1
Holly Eglinton ...
Lap Dancer #2
Katya Virshilas ...
Girl in Bar
...
Business Type
...
Stripper (as Carrie Ann Fleming)
Leslie McMichael ...
Girl Hostage (as Leslie Mcmichael)
...
Glass Door Man #1
...
Glass Door Man #2
Robin Menzies ...
Lap Dancer (as Robyn Menzies)
...
Evidence Guard
Elizabeth Urrea ...
Maria's Mom (as Elisabeth Urrea)
Monica Casio ...
Maria's Aunt
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Tour Guide (uncredited)
Bobby Bysouth ...
Stripper (uncredited)
...
Bank Robber #2 (uncredited)
...
Medical Examiner (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Boaz Davidson ... producer
Danny Dimbort ... executive producer
Christopher Eberts ... co-executive producer
Randall Emmett ... producer
George Furla ... producer
Lati Grobman ... associate producer
Andreas Grosch ... executive producer
Kia Jam ... co-executive producer
Monella Kaplan ... associate producer
Avi Lerner ... executive producer
Andreas Schmid ... executive producer
Jonathan Shore ... associate producer
Trevor Short ... executive producer
John Thompson ... producer
Shawn Williamson ... line producer

Music by 

Machine Head

Cinematography by 

Francis Kenny ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Casey O. Rohrs

Casting By 

Sheila Jaffe

Production Design by 

Derrick Hinman ... production designer: Los Angeles
Katterina Keith

Art Direction by 

Don Halton

Set Decoration by 

Shane Vieau ... key set decorator

Costume Design by 

Katrina McCarthy

Makeup Department 

Deena Adair ... hair stylist: Mr. Freeman
Anji Bemben ... hair stylist: Mr. Spacey
Lori Gatto ... assistant hair stylist
Devyn Griffith ... assistant makeup artist
Nancy Hancock ... makeup artist: Mr. Freeman (as Nancy Worthen-Hancock)
Kandace Loewen ... key hair stylist
Tania McComas ... makeup artist: Mr. Spacey
Teresa A. Meyer ... assistant makeup artist (as Teresa Myer)
Ryan Nicholson ... specialty props
Andrea Simpson ... assistant hair stylist
Bill Terezakis ... special makeup effects designer
Maureen Terezakis ... special makeup effects producer
Margaret Yaworski ... key makeup artist

Production Management 

Arie Bohrer ... production supervisor: VIP Medienfonds 3
Elie Cohn ... production manager: second unit (as Eli Coen)
Kerstin Dyroff ... production manager: VIP Medienfonds 3
Todd Gilbert ... post-production supervisor
Brad Van Arragon ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Scott J. Ateah ... second unit director
Ashley Bell ... trainee assistant director
Boaz Davidson ... second unit director
Kathy Houghton ... second assistant director
Kevin Leslie ... first assistant director: second unit
Dan Mansfield ... third assistant director (as Daniel Mansfield)
Bryant Marshall ... trainee assistant director: second unit
Peter D. Marshall ... first assistant director
Douglas Mitchell ... second assistant director: second unit (as Doug Mitchell)
Brian O'Sullivan ... first assistant director: additional photography
Melissa Patton ... third assistant director: second unit
Megan M. Shank ... trainee assistant director (as Megan Shank)
Roger Udwin ... second assistant director: additional photography

Art Department 

Michael Keith Aleshire-Rezendez ... swing: reshoots (as Michael Keith Aleshire)
Vanessa Anderson ... assistant set decorator (as Vanessa Oepkes)
Cal Barnett ... lead greens
Carlos Bolbrugge ... graphic designer
Hunter Brown ... swing: reshoots
Aaron Coakwell ... lead
Neville Conway ... illustrator
Vance Conway ... construction coordinator
Stephen Coutu ... paint coordinator
Richard Cummins ... storyboard assistant
Sher Edmonds ... buyer / on-set props
Jason Eskeland ... props assistant
Scott Farquharson ... art department assistant: second unit (as Scott Farquarson)
Scott Farquliarson ... foreman (as Scott Farquharson)
Kevin Griffin-Park ... on-set dresser (as Kevin Park)
Kristian Hall ... construction foreman (as Kristan Hall)
Derrick Hinman ... art director: Los Angeles
Michael Jovanovski ... lead set dresser (as Mike Jovanovski)
Nicole Lobart ... storyboard artist (reshoots)
Keli Manson ... graphic designer
Annastacia McDonald ... set decorator buyer
David McLean ... graphics (as David MacLean) / illustrator (as David MacLean)
Trevor Oleksy ... best boy greens
David Perun ... property master
Reo Risley ... construction buyer
Cindy Rose ... set decorator buyer: second unit
Cynthia Rose ... lead set dresser
David Rosychuk ... assistant prop master
Darrell Scott ... lead
Jim Silya ... on-set carpenter
James Summers ... greens / head greensman
Tink ... production designer: second unit
Stepan Vanicek ... art department assistant
Ray Watts ... lead carpenter
Chelsea Yusep ... art director: second unit (as Chelsea Yusip)

Sound Department 

Roy Braverman ... sound effects editor
Jason Brennan ... sound engineer
Lorita de la Cerna ... adr mixer (as Lorita De La Cerna)
Steve Dewey ... additional sound designer (as Stephen Dewey)
Mark Ettel ... re-recording mixer
Robert Fitzgerald ... adr editor / dialogue editor
Courtney Gordon ... sound studio coordinator
David Husby ... sound mixer
William Jacobs ... sound designer
Kevin Konarzewski ... walla recordist
Anthony Krajchir ... sound engineer (as Tony Krajchir)
Marcel Lehrer ... sound studio executive
Darrin Mann ... foley mixer
Paul Menichini ... sound effects editor / supervising sound editor
Mark Noda ... boom operator: second unit
Charles O'Shea ... boom operator (as Charlie O'Shea)
Paul Ratajczak ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor
Sean Rowe ... foley artist
Carlos Sanches ... sound engineer
Karen Schell ... sound assistant
Gabriel J. Serrano ... sound engineer
Adam Sharpe ... adr mixer
William Skinner ... sound mixer: second unit (as Bill Skinner)
Jon Tendrich ... sound editor
Guy Tsujimoto ... sound editor
Steven Utt ... sound engineer
Jeffrey R. Whitcher ... sound editor (as Jeffrey Whitcher)
Kelly Zombor ... boom operator
Kris Casavant ... assistant sound editor (uncredited)
Kris Fenske ... sound design: trailer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Jeffrey Butterworth ... special effects assistant (as Jeff Butterworth)
Chris Davis ... special effects assistant
Phil Davis ... special effects assistant
Steve Davis ... special effects assistant
Kurt Jackson ... assistant special effects
Vance Vegas Salvalaggio ... special effects assistant (as Vance Vegas)
John Sleep ... special effects coordinator

Visual Effects by 

Rostislav Ananiev ... compositor: Worldwide FX
Valia Avramova ... compositor: Worldwide FX
Mariya Bratkova ... colorist: Worldwide FX (as Maria Bratkova)
Scott Coulter ... visual effects producer: Worldwide FX
Tinko Dimov ... compositor: Worldwide FX
Atanas Dinkov ... coordinator: Bulgaria, Worldwide FX
Stanislav Dragiev ... compositor: Worldwide FX
Mat Ferand ... negative line-up
Alex Filipov ... lead 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Nikolay Gachev ... visual effects supervisor: Worldwide FX
Dobri Georgiev ... lead 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Kiril Georgiev ... coordinator: Bulgaria, Worldwide FX
Veselina Georgieva ... lead compositor: Worldwide FX (as Veselina Haralanova)
Jivko Ivanov ... 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Velichko Ivanov ... digital compositor
Milen Jiliazkov ... compositor: Worldwide FX (as Milen Jeliazkov)
Georgi Karantilski ... colorist: Worldwide FX
Peter Keranov ... compositor: Worldwide FX
Robert Kirkpatrick ... additional visual effects
Zornitsa Krasteva ... colorist: Worldwide FX
Nikolay Kulishev ... 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Danail Lazarov ... assistant visual effects editor
Leo Lovera ... additional visual effects
Ivaylo Marinov ... compositor: Worldwide FX (as Ivailo Marinov)
Peter Marinov ... support staff: Worldwide FX
Jordan Markov ... visual effects editor: Worldwide FX
Scotty Martin ... digital cleanup artist
Maria Mavrova ... 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Nikolay Mihailov ... assistant visual effects editor
Velislava Mihailova ... compositor: Worldwide FX
Nikolay Mishonov ... 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Georgi Mitkov ... 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Esteban Mora ... additional visual effects
Anton Nachev ... compositor: Worldwide FX
David Ortega ... negative line-up
Krasimir Paskalev ... coordinator: Bulgaria, Worldwide FX
Ivailo Petrov ... compositor: Worldwide FX
Vladimir P. Petrov ... coordinator: Bulgaria, Worldwide FX (as Vladimir Petrov)
Shero Rauf ... 3D animator: Worldwide FX (as Shero Hasan)
Georgi Sotirov Sotirov ... support staff: Worldwide FX (as Georgi Sotirov)
Stefan Tchakarov ... visual effects production supervisor: Worldwide FX
Peter Tomov ... 3D animator: Worldwide FX
Adriana Valcheva ... digital effects artist
Alexander Valev ... lead compositor: Worldwide FX
Vladimir Zdravkov ... visual effects technical support
Milen Zhelyazkov ... digital compositor
Rachel Clement ... digital cleanup artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Ed Anders ... stunts
Brett Armstrong ... stunt performer
Scott J. Ateah ... stunt coordinator (as Scott Ateah) / stunt double: Lazerov (as Scott Ateah)
Shawn Beaton ... stunts
Byron Brisco ... stunts (as Byron Briscoe)
Gavin Buhr ... stunts
Yves Cameron ... stunt double: Tilman
Mark Chin ... stunt double
Phil Chiu ... stunts (as Phil Chu)
Mike Crestejo ... stunt coordinator / stunts
Garvin Cross ... stunts
Crystal Dalman ... stunt double: Willow
Mike Dopud ... stunt driver
Joe Doserro ... stunts
Ryan Ennis ... stunt double: Reyes / stunts
Kim Howey ... stunts
Brad Kelly ... stunts
Paul Lazenby ... stunt double: Andrew Jackson
Randy Lee ... stunts
Kit Mallet ... stunt double: Ives
Steven McMichael ... stunt double: Pollack/Lazerov / stunts (as Steve McMichaels)
Tony Morelli ... stunts (as Toni Morelli)
Gerald Paetz ... stunt double: Ives
Darryl Quon ... stunts
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt performer
Ronald Robinson ... stunts (as Ron Robinson)
Chris Sayour ... stunts (as Christopher Sayour)
Darryl Scheelar ... stunts
Kimani Ray Smith ... stunts (as Kimani Smith)
Sylvesta Stuart ... stunts (as Sylvestra Stuart)
John Ulmer ... stunt double: Deed
Owen Walstrom ... stunts
John Wardlow ... stunts
Rob Wilton ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

John Banovich ... camera operator
John L. Brown ... dolly grip (as John Brown)
Marc Brunelle ... lamp operator (as Mark Brunelle)
John Carron ... computer playback operator
David Crone ... camera operator: "b" camera
Michael Davies ... Steadicam operator: second unit / camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
Ken Decker ... generator operator
John Dekker ... gaffer
J. Norman Earle ... key rigger: second unit (as Norm Earle) / lead man: second unit (as Norm Earle)
Garth Evans ... computer playback operator
Aris Georgiopoulos ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Aristidi Georgiopoulos)
Jeremy Gustafson ... grip (as Jeremy T. Gustafson)
Simon Hall ... computer playback operator
Grant Hamakawa ... grip
Shauna Hanna ... best boy grip
Martin Hass ... grip
Chris Helcermanas-Benge ... still photographer
Gary Hornbeck ... lamp operator
Elizabeth House ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Chris Hughes ... electrician
David Jones ... grip
Jay Kohne ... first assistant camera
Harvey LaRocque ... camera operator
Stephen G. Latta ... camera trainee (as Stephen Latta)
Ian R.C. Levine ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as Ian Levine)
Casey MacIntyre ... video coordinator (as Casey Macintyre)
Jose Manzano ... additional second assistant camera: second unit
Michael Mayo ... rigging gaffer (as Mike Mayo)
Peter McCaffrey ... camera operator
Michael McLellan ... key grip
Rod Newby ... rigging gaffer
Jay Norton ... lead man set up
Rob Parisien ... video coordinator
Andrew Pedley ... video coordinator: second unit
Rick Podd ... grip
Sasha Proctor ... camera trainee: second unit
Dean Reca ... grip
Christopher Reusing ... lamp operator (as Chris Reusing)
Clayton Richard-Long ... second assistant camera (as Clayton Long)
Zane Rossouw ... dolly grip: second unit
Luna Roth ... lamp operator
Dave Roughley ... lamp operator (as David Roughley)
Jack Rowand ... still photographer
Neil Rowe ... lamp operator
Jean-Marc Saldini ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Jean Marc Saldini)
Fabio Sartor ... best boy grip: second unit
Neil Seale ... camera operator
Randy Stamhuis ... key grip: second unit
John Taylor ... grip
Matthew Tichenor ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as Mat Tichenor)
Lee Washburn ... lamp operator
Jason Weir ... best boy electric
Roger Wells ... lamp operator
James Williams ... grip
Matthew Barbor ... electrician: re-shoots (uncredited)
Daryl Didier ... electrician: re-shoots (uncredited)
Jeff Hall ... gaffer: reshoots (uncredited)
Timothy Hedgecock ... electrician: re-shoots (uncredited)
Francis Kenny ... director of photography: re-shoots (uncredited)
Randall Ott ... electrician: re-shoots (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Colleen Bolton ... casting assistant: Vancouver (as Colleen Rogers)
James Forsyth ... extras casting director
Meg Morman ... casting associate: LA
Vanessa Rodriguez Spencer ... casting assistant (as Vanessa Rodriguez)
Maureen Webb ... casting director: Vancouver

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Johanna Argan ... stylist: Mr. Spacey
Roger Baron ... costume buyer
Jenny Bernia ... costume assistant
Daevina Danyluck ... costume assistant (as Deavina Danyluck)
Amanda Riley ... costumer
Shelly Shaw ... set supervisor
Lyne Talbot ... costume truck supervisor
Brie Thorpe ... assistant costume designer
Cathie Valdovino ... stylist: Mr. Freeman (as Catherine Valdovino)

Editorial Department 

Rachel Abarbanell ... post-production
Jill Allanson ... telecine assistant
Prince Bagdasarian ... film and media coordinator
Rhonda Blewett ... telecine assistant
Miguel Chavez ... assistant data manager
Syd Cole ... supervisor: feature digital intermediate
Jim Delany ... data management
Michael J. Duthie ... post-production consultant
Deleah Emery ... editorial conversions
Julius Friede ... digital intermediate colorist
Ruben Garcia ... supervisor: feature digital intermediate
David Graubard ... technical advisor
Michael Grawert ... on-line editor
Tirsa Hackshaw ... additional editing
Andrew Jones ... project coordinator
Brian Kibbie ... supervisor: negative preparation for scan
Paul Klassen ... assistant editor
Franco Pante ... assistant editor
Sarah Parker ... post-production coordinator (as Sarah R. Parker)
Jon Pehlke ... conform manager
David Waters ... production supervisor
Aisla Webster ... post-production assistant

Location Management 

Ken Hovgaard ... location scout
Jennifer Lewis ... trainee assistant location manager
Bob McQuarrie ... assistant location manager: second unit
Casey Nelson-Zutter ... assistant location manager
Thierry Tanguy ... location manager

Music Department 

Selena Arizanovic ... music coordinator
Robert Leslie Bennett ... composer: additional music (as Robert Bennett) / orchestration (as Robert Bennett)
Dustin Camilleri ... assistant to composer
Patty Chow-Dewey ... score producer (as Patty Chow Dewey)
Anna Davidson ... featured vocals
Jake Davies ... song mix engineer
Steve Dewey ... music sound designer (as Stephen Dewey)
Michael Dittrick ... music editor
Tobias Enhus ... lead composer: Machine Head
Thorsten Laewe ... composer: additional music / drum programming
Vicki Ordeshook ... senior music coordinator: Machine Head
H. Scott Salinas ... composer: Machine Head
Fredrik Sarhagen ... score mix engineer
Jim Schultz ... additional music editor
Kip Smedley ... assistant engineer
Marissa Steingold ... featured vocals
Maggie Tran ... music coordinator: Machine Head
Ashley Waldron ... music supervisor (as Ashley Miller)

Transportation Department 

Howard Bachrach ... transportation captain
Chris Baldwinson ... driver: shuttle
Chris Ballum ... driver: star trailer
Ted Bradford ... driver: shuttle
Thea Brown ... driver: camera truck, second unit
Don Davie ... driver: Mr. LL Cool J
Paul deBourcier ... driver: hair/MU/wardrobe truck (as Paul Debourcier)
Scott Delaplace ... captain: second unit
Deamo Fatovic ... driver: hair/MU/wardrobe truck (as Deano Fatovic)
Jim Forrest ... driver: construction truck (as Jim Forrester)
Robert Gaskill ... driver: Mr. Freeman (as Robert Gaskill Jr.)
Gary Gleeson ... driver: set decorator truck, second unit (as Gary Gleason)
Larry Hafichuk ... driver: shuttle
Diana Kilmury ... driver: shuttle
Gord Langston ... driver: construction truck (as Gord Lanston)
Dave Liboiron ... transportation coordinator
Barry Macdonald ... driver: honeywagon (as Barry MacDonald)
David McDonald ... driver: grip truck (as David R. McDonald)
Dale Miller ... transportation captain
Lee Moors ... driver: cable truck
Michael Morpurgo ... driver: Mr. Spacey
Terry Noble ... driver: cable truck, second unit
Andrew O'Bray ... driver: Mr. Timberlake
Carrie O'Bray ... transportation co-captain
Joe O'Neill ... driver: 40' electrics truck
Karl 'OJ' Ojamae ... driver: pre-rig grip truck, second unit (as Karl Ojamae)
Mark Powlititski ... driver: 40' electrics truck, second unit
Doug Rama ... driver: cast, second unit
Roy Thompson ... driver: pre-rig electrics truck, second unit
Ted Wassenaar ... driver: set decorator truck

Other crew 

Rachel Abarbanell ... assistant: Mr. Thompson
Tsila Adler ... post-production accountant
Devon Allen ... production assistant
Peter Almolky ... craft service assistant / first aid assistant
Larry Arpin ... title design
Robin Auckland ... craft service assistant: second unit / first aid assistant: second unit
Trace Ayala ... assistant: Mr. Timberlake
Adam Bagatto ... production assistant
Michelle Louise Bartolo ... accounts payable assistant (as Michelle Bartolo)
Ruaidri W. Bennett ... production assistant (as Rauidri Bennett)
Vitomir Bogdanovic ... production assistant (as Mike Bogdanovic)
Dale Bredeson ... wrangler
Don Britt ... security coordinator
Donald Bruce ... production controller
Gavin Cavahaugh ... production assistant
Hsun-Wei David Chang ... assistant: Mr. Shore (as David Chang)
Rosie Charbonneau ... assistant: Randall Emmett and George Furla
Eunice Choi ... production assistant
Barbara Chomos ... publicist
Jody Chow ... assistant coordinator
Thomas Cobb ... title designer: main titles
Karen M. Cockrell ... post-production accountant (as Karen Cockrell)
Richard Cohee ... stand-in
Barbara Copp ... production assistant (as Barbra Copp)
David Costello ... production assistant
D. Harlan Cutshall ... stand-in (as Harlan Cutshall)
Brian Daughtry ... assistant: Mr. LL Cool J
Carole Delossantos ... international distribution
Lynda Dorf ... publicist: Los Angeles
DTeflon ... bodyguard: mr freeman
Sunny Ellis ... post-production accountant
Rick Eyler ... contracts administrator
Debra Fallek ... assistant to producer: second unit
Peter Fletcher ... stand-in: second unit
Claude Forest ... insurance provider: Multimediarisk.com (as Claude H. Forest)
Rob Fournier ... armourer (as Rob Fornier)
Jonathan Fox ... production assistant (as Jon Fox)
Ken Friss ... script supervisor: second unit
Kelly Fry ... craft service / first aid
Eric Green ... administrative coordinator
Megan Hale ... assistant chef: Reel Appitites
Florian Harms ... legal counsel: VIP
Shannon Harron ... assistant accountant
Patti Henderson ... second unit: script supervisor
Trevor Herman ... advisor: SWAT (as Trevor Hermann) / technician: police (as Trevor Hermann)
Carol Hocking ... production accountant
David 'Scooter' Honig ... trainer: LL Cool J
Jose Jaime ... assistant: Randall Emmett and George Furla
Carole Jensson ... assistant chef: Reel Appitites (as Carol Jennson)
Mike Jevne ... production assistant
Krista Kelloway ... assistant: Mr. Van Arragon, second unit
Micah Kelpin ... assistant: Mr. Williamson
Tony Koncept ... production assistant
Carol Korm ... wrangler
Clif Kosterman ... security
Ashley Kravitz ... additional clearances
Susan Lambie ... script supervisor
Charmaine Lazaro ... assistant to producer
Solomon J. LeFlore ... production financing
Andrea Leone ... distribution
Erik Lydestad ... chef: Reel Appitites (as Erik Lyde-Stad)
Asha MacLeod ... production assistant
Daryl Makortoff ... production assistant (as Darryl Morkotoff)
Brad Mann ... stand-in
Todd Mann ... stand-in: second unit
Rick Marcoux ... transfer
Kelly Matthews ... intern
Darin Mickelson ... production assistant: second unit
Travis Mitchell ... corporate accountant
Christopher Mollere ... assistant: Randall Emmett
Donald Munro ... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Linnie Murphy ... assistant: Mr. Burke
Robert Musnicki ... stand-in
Ben Nedivi ... assistant: Mr. Davidson
Eva Neufahrt ... production controller: VIP Medienfonds 3 (as Eva-Marie Neufahrt)
Berit Norrenberg ... legal counsel: VIP (as Berit Wetzel)
Quentin Pierre ... assistant: Mr. Freeman
Steve Porohowski ... security captain: second unit
Lisa Ragosin ... product placement coordinator
Lonnie Ramati ... production business affairs
Sheryl Rhodes ... production coordinator
Paul Russell ... production assistant: second unit
Christian Schauz ... production assistant: second unit
Claudia Sendlbeck-Schickor ... tax advisor: VIP
Avivah Sharon ... travel: New Act Travel (as Aviva Sharon)
Chris Smith ... production assistant
Noal Smith ... production assistant
Suzanne E. Smith ... clerk (as Suzanne Clements)
Luis A. Soria ... corporate controller
Aaron Speiser ... acting coach: LL Cool J
Ryan Steacy ... armourer
Scott Taggart ... production assistant
Sam Tang ... production assistant
Marcin Teodoru ... title design
Danielle Trainer ... production assistant: second unit
Roman Viaris-de-Lesegno ... production financing
Scooby Vincent ... key production assistant (as Michelle Vincent)
M. Dal Walton III ... production executive: Emmett Furla Films
Lilly Warkentin ... assistant chef: Reel Appitites (as Lily Warkentin)
Bradley Weiss ... corporate accountant
Dan Lee West ... assistant to producer
Trevor Westerhoff ... assistant coordinator
Jeremy Whelehan ... assistant: Mr. Spacey
Scott Witty ... stand-in

Thanks 

Basil Poledouris ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page