Edit
In Her Shoes (2005) Poster

(2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Curtis Hanson

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Jennifer Weiner ... (based on the novel by)
 
Susannah Grant ... (screenplay)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

...
...
...
...
...
Sydelle Feller
...
Amy
John Mastrangelo Sr. ...
Di Bruno Bros. Cheese Guy
Emilio Mignucci ...
Di Bruno Bros. Cheese Guy (as Emilo Mignucci)
...
...
Lawyer
...
Rose's Assistant
...
Ferocious Shopper (as Kateri Demartino)
Brandon Karrer ...
Canal House Guy
Jon Ingrassia ...
Bartender
Jason Peck ...
Cuervo Carl
...
Diner Waitress
Gene Bozzi ...
Doorman
...
Elegant Paw Proprietor
Hamlet ...
Honey Bun Two / Rufus
...
Michael Feller
...
Grant
...
Tim
...
Amtrak Counter Woman
Carol Florence ...
Dog Walking Woman
William Spangler ...
Dog Walking Couple
Maureen Torsney-Weir ...
Dog Walking Couple
...
Sushi Waitress
Kevin Anthony ...
Sixers Fan at Pat's Cheesesteaks (as Kevin Scott Anthony)
Salih Qawi ...
Sixers Fan at Pat's Cheesesteaks (as Salih Abdul-Qawi)
...
Sixers Fan at Pat's Cheesesteaks (as Jacquin Rashad Walker)
...
Sixers Fan at Pat's Cheesesteaks
Bill Polk ...
Sixers Fan at Pat's Cheesesteaks
...
Mrs. Stein
...
Mr. Stein
...
My Marcia
...
Lopey
Mel Alpern ...
Rabbi
Richard Jah Ace & The Sons of Ace ...
Wedding Band
Cebert Hall ...
Jerk Hut Staff
Ayana Mingo ...
Jerk Hut Staff
Asabi Rich ...
Jerk Hut Staff
Carole Robinson ...
Jerk Hut Staff
Nicola Shirley ...
Jerk Hut Staff
April Stewart ...
Jerk Hut Staff
...
Francine Beers ...
Mrs. Lefkowitz
...
Lewis Feldman
...
Caroline - in Photos
John Draper ...
Shuffleboarder
Len D'Errico ...
Shuffleboarder
Ira Friedman ...
Shuffleboarder
Bill Miller ...
Shuffleboarder
George Randell ...
Shuffleboarder
Mario Sandrelli ...
Shuffleboarder (as Mario Santrelli)
Ray Sullivan ...
Shuffleboarder
Ray Wiersema ...
Shuffleboarder
...
The Professor
Dorothy Kelly ...
Dora
...
Shoe Salesman
Marilyn Raphael ...
Mimmy
Fran Gellatly ...
Mrs. Stempel
Joan Turner ...
Edie
Jeri Jordan ...
Jeri
...
Altercocker in Golf Cart
Ruth Byler ...
Mrs. Haskell
...
The Professor's Grandson
Shirley Beehner ...
Pool Noodler
Sophie Klein ...
Pool Noodler
Marie Malocco ...
Pool Noodler
Betty Ricciardelli ...
Pool Noodler
Florence Ruprecht ...
Pool Noodler
Mike Schmidt ...
Pool Noodler
Kenneth Beehner ...
The Bench
Bob Koehler ...
The Bench
Robert Miller ...
The Bench
George Rosenberg ...
The Bench
Fritz Rulli ...
The Bench
Dale Schwant ...
The Bench
Jay Bressner ...
Tea Dancer
Jack Brown ...
Tea Dancer
Maxine Brown ...
Tea Dancer
Madeline S. Bruni ...
Tea Dancer
Rene Godin ...
Tea Dancer
Sandye Menduke ...
Tea Dancer
Tony Russo ...
Tea Dancer
Maureen Solomon ...
Tea Dancer
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jerome Allen ...
Waiter (uncredited)
Don Bauer Jr. ...
Businessman (uncredited)
Lloyd Booker ...
Cell phone man on screen (uncredited)
Alice Chamberlain ...
Market Patron (uncredited)
Karen Chamberlain ...
Market Patron (uncredited)
Joseph Conroy ...
Dog Walker (uncredited)
...
Girl on Bike (uncredited)
...
Law Office Client (uncredited)
...
Traveler (uncredited)
...
Young Rose (uncredited)
...
M.A.C. Store Customer (uncredited)
...
Shopper (uncredited)
...
MTV - P.A. (uncredited)
...
Construction Worker (uncredited)
Debbie Lang ...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Dancer (uncredited)
Charles McClelland ...
Bearded Man (uncredited)
...
Subway Rider (uncredited)
...
Man in Taxi (uncredited)
Robert Pierosh ...
Lawyer (uncredited)
...
Construction Worker (uncredited)
...
Senior Resident (uncredited)
Joyce Randol ...
Lunch Friend (uncredited)
...
Himself (uncredited)
...
Driver (uncredited)
...
Construction Worker (uncredited)
...
Museum Patron (uncredited)
...
Man at Bar (uncredited)
Anastasia Summers ...
Subway Passenger (uncredited)
Ryan Tygh ...
Boyfriend (uncredited)
...
Driver (uncredited)
Leeza Vinnichenko ...
Saleswoman (uncredited)
...
Smiling Woman in the Italian Market (uncredited)
...
Rose's Secretary (uncredited)
Ellmar Williams ...
Man in Lounge (uncredited)
Kokoa Woodget Aubert ...
Beach Cabana Patron (uncredited)
Scott Yannick ...
Lawyer (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Lisa Ellzey ... producer
Carol Fenelon ... producer
Curtis Hanson ... producer
Ridley Scott ... producer
Tony Scott ... executive producer
Erin Upson ... co-producer
Mari-Jo Winkler ... co-producer (as Mari Jo Winkler-Ioffreda)

Music by 

Mark Isham

Cinematography by 

Terry Stacey ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Lisa Zeno Churgin
Craig Kitson

Casting By 

David Rubin

Production Design by 

Dan Davis

Art Direction by 

John Warnke

Set Decoration by 

Teresa Visinare

Costume Design by 

Sophie De Rakoff

Makeup Department 

Janice Alexander ... hair supervisor (as Jan Alexander)
Robin Fredriksz ... makeup artist: Ms. Diaz
Carol A. O'Connell ... hair stylist (as Carol O'Connell)
Sherilyn Stetz ... makeup artist
Lona Vigi ... hair stylist: Ms. Diaz
Brad Wilder ... makeup supervisor
Cindy Gardner ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Ulla Gaudin ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Lisa Jouet Mosenson ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Erin Koplow ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Christy Dimmig ... post-production supervisor
Gregg Edler ... production supervisor
Demian Resnick ... production supervisor: Philadelphia
Elayne Schneiderman ... production supervisor: Florida
Cristen Carr Strubbe ... unit production manager
Mari-Jo Winkler ... unit production manager: Philadelphia (as Mari Jo Winkler-Ioffreda)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Diane Calhoun ... second assistant director: Florida
Frank Kostenko Jr. ... second assistant director (as Frank Kostenko)
Krista Reymann ... second second assistant director
John Wildermuth ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Julie Aquino ... set decorating buyer
Alisha Attella ... construction buyer (as Alisha M. Attella)
Adam Austin ... property assistant
P. Scott Bailey ... leadman (as Scott Bailey)
Todd Bennett ... plaster foreman
James Breen ... greens foreman: Philadelphia
Michael Calabrese ... leadman: Florida
Laurence Castello ... paint foreman
Larry Guy Clause ... construction foreman (as Larry Clause)
Denis Cordova ... propmaker
Randy Culby ... propmaker
Jose Duarte ... head scenic: Florida
John R. Elliott ... construction coordinator
Robert Brian Elliott ... propmaker
Trish Gallaher Glenn ... property master
Bryan D. Garofalo ... property assistant (as Bryan Garofalo)
Benjamin P. Hall ... greens foreman: Florida
Richard Heil ... propmaker (as Rick Heil)
Paul Maiello ... construction coordinator: Philadelphia
Michael Marcus ... graphic artist
Merdyce McClaran ... set dresser (as Merdyce C. McClaran)
Mike Medina ... construction toolman (as Michael Medina)
Michael Metzel ... construction coordinator: Florida
Gloria Murphy ... assistant property master
Wayne Nycz ... set painter
Rosa Palomo ... assistant art director: Florida
Tony Paolone ... set painter
Anthony D. Parrillo ... set designer
Neil David Pontecorvo ... greens foreman
Jesse Rosenthal ... art director: Philadelphia
Lee Ross ... standby painter (as Lee Steven Ross)
Michael Ruby ... sign writer
Dominic Sandfrey ... labor foreman
Doug Sieck ... leadman
Tim Stadler ... set painter
Nell Stifel ... head scenic: Philadelphia
Michael A. Truesdale ... art department coordinator
Chris Alicia Jr. ... on-set dresser (uncredited)
Max E. Brehme ... set dresser (uncredited)
Denise Ciarcia ... set dresser (uncredited)
Randy Culberhouse ... propmaker foreman (uncredited)
Jonathan A. Davidson ... key construction grip (uncredited)
Alan Day ... set dresser (uncredited)
Stephen P. Durante ... set dresser (uncredited)
William Eliscu ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Rod England ... set dresser (uncredited)
L. David Gordon ... drapery foreman (uncredited)
Jon E. Graf ... shop craftsman (uncredited)
Will Grant ... set dresser (uncredited)
Dean F. Janik ... stand-by painter (uncredited)
Canyon Martens ... set dresser (uncredited)
Brett McKenzie ... art department coordinator: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Chelsea Oliver ... props assistant (uncredited)
Sharon Potts ... assistant props (uncredited)
Graham Robertson ... set dresser (uncredited)
Jolie Scherberger ... set dresser (uncredited)
Michael Shellito ... set dresser (uncredited)
Stephen Siersema ... camera scenic artist: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Billy Stearne ... set dresser (uncredited)
Bruce Sumerfield ... set decoration buyer (uncredited)
Christine Sysko ... swing gang boss (uncredited)
Michele Waldfogel ... construction administrator: Florida (uncredited)
Thomas 'Noe' Welch ... set dresser (uncredited)
Cary Whittaker ... lead greens (uncredited)
Christine Wick ... set decoration buyer (uncredited)

Sound Department 

David V. Butler ... dialogue editor
Rick Canelli ... adr recordist
Kevin E. Carpenter ... sound re-recording mixer
Susan Dudeck ... dialogue editor
Carl Fischer ... boom operator
David Giammarco ... supervising sound editor
Wayne Griffin ... adr supervisor
Petur Hliddal ... sound mixer
Scott A. Jennings ... sound effects editor
Jonathan Klein ... sound effects editor (as Jonathan A. Klein)
Mary Jo Lang ... foley mixer
Kathleen McCart ... sound recordist
Alyson Dee Moore ... foley artist (as Alyson Moore)
Rupert Nadeau ... assistant sound editor
Thomas J. O'Connell ... adr recording mixer
Steve Pederson ... sound re-recording mixer
Michele Perrone ... adr editor
Michael Rayle ... utility sound technician
Gary Ritchie ... sound recordist
John Roesch ... foley artist
Joe Schiff ... first assistant sound editor
Brian Jordan ... sound utility: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Chris Kellet ... audio playback (uncredited)
John Soukup ... sound transfer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

John C. Hartigan ... special effects coordinator (as John Hartigan)
Paul Sokol ... special effects assistant
Chris Walkowiak ... special effects foreman (as Christopher Walkowiak)
James Klotsas ... special effects (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Brian Corpus ... technical operations manager: Pacific Title and Art Studio (uncredited)
Thomas Mathai ... data manager (uncredited)
Kirk Tedeski ... video effects supervisor (uncredited)
James D. Tittle ... visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title (uncredited)

Stunts 

G.A. Aguilar ... stunt coordinator
Jeff Imada ... stunt coordinator
Rosie Bernhard ... safety diver (uncredited)
Jeffrey Lee Gibson ... stunts (uncredited)
Anita Hart ... stunt double: Cameron Diaz (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Michael D. Alvarez ... camera loader
Jeff Andrus ... second company grip
Roger Awad ... assistant chief lighting technician (as Roger M. Awad)
Sidney Ray Baldwin ... still photographer (as Sidney R. Baldwin)
Robby Baumgartner ... chief lighting technician
Chris Beattie ... best boy grip: Philadelphia
Jean-Pierre Caner ... camera production assistant
Kenny Carceller ... grip (as Ken Crceller)
Alfred Castillo ... grip (as Al Castillo)
Chris Cuevas ... second assistant photographer
Glenn Davis ... best boy electrician: Philadelphia (as Glenn R. Davis)
Kirk R. Gardner ... steadicam operator (as Kirk Gardner)
Sean Ginn ... lighting technician (as Sean M. Ginn)
John Grillo ... first assistant photographer
Bruce Hamme ... dolly grip
Scott Hillman ... grip
Kieran 'KC' Illes ... lighting technician (as Kieran Illes)
Gary Jay ... camera operator
Michael Kelly ... lighting technician
Michael Klimchak ... first assistant photographer: "b" camera, Florida
David 'Louie' Lukasik ... lighting technician (as Dave Lukasik)
Bill-Brady Majors ... grip (as Brady Majors)
Jake L. Milam ... grip
E.J. Misisco ... second assistant photographer
Dan Moore ... video playback operator (as Daniel P. Moore)
Glenn E. Moran ... rigging electrician
Kai Morbey ... best boy electrician: Florida
Francine Natale ... best boy rigging electrician: Philadelphia
Earl Perque ... best boy rigging grip: Florida (as Earl Perque Jr.)
Edward Pickrell ... grip
Donald Reynolds Jr. ... grip
Kimberly A. Rial ... best boy rigging grip: Philadelphia (as Kimberly Rial)
Kyle Rudolph ... camera operator: "b" camera
Joel A. Ruiz ... rigging electrician
Mark Sadler ... rigging electrician
Mark Sannes ... first company grip
Jason Santelli ... rigging electrician
Jose Santiago ... grip (as Jose A. Santiago)
Gary Schwab ... best boy grip: Florida
Sean Shinneman ... grip
Alex Sinclair ... lighting technician
Scott Sprague ... rigging electrician (as Scott J. Sprague)
Bill Tricarico ... dolly grip
Ignacio Trujillo ... lighting technician
Fred Valentine ... best boy rigging electrician: Florida
Peter Walts ... rigging gaffer
Waide R. Allen ... electrician (uncredited)
Brian Bartolini ... electrician (uncredited)
Dominic Bartolone ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Kurt Beckler ... grip (uncredited)
Tyger Belton ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Michael W. Brennan ... generator operator: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Glenn Brown ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Mark Catania ... company grip: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Thomas Devine ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Bob Gorelick ... Steadicam operator (uncredited) / camera operator (uncredited)
Scotty Goudreau ... generator operator (uncredited)
Jason Griffiths ... rigging grip (uncredited)
Peter Gulla ... additional camera operator (uncredited)
Chris Hensel ... grip (uncredited)
Simon Jayes ... camera operator: "b" camera (uncredited)
Gregory F. Johnson ... rigging grip: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Travis Johnson ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Dana Kilgore ... lighting console programmer (uncredited)
Michael Kleiman ... film loader: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Jamie Klein ... grip: Florida (uncredited)
Michael Leonard ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited)
William Louthe ... electrician (uncredited)
Rob Mabin ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
Brian Pruitt ... grip (uncredited)
Agnes Rodriguez ... camera loader: Florida (uncredited)
Alan M. Rowe ... lighting console programmer (uncredited)
Joe Sarao ... grip (uncredited)
Rick Uva ... best boy grip (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Erica Arvold ... casting associate
Deanna Brigidi ... casting assistant
Chris Bustard ... extras casting
Hannah Hempstead ... extras casting: Florida
Mike Lemon ... casting: Philadelphia
Maribeth Rubenstein ... casting: Philadelphia
Lori Wyman ... casting: Florida
Christian Kaplan ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited)
Mariann H.W. Lee ... extras casting (uncredited)
Thom Reed ... talent manager (uncredited)
Nicholas Schutt ... casting intern (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Christine Bieselin Clark ... assistant costume designer (as Christine Bieselin)
Conan Castro Jr. ... costumer
Linda S. Cormany ... costumer: Ms. Diaz (as Linda Cormany)
Elizabeth Frank ... costumer
Kelly Lindquist ... costumer
Gerardo Rosette ... tailor
Hope Slepak ... costume supervisor (as Hope B. Slepak)
Maren Reese ... costumer (uncredited)
Susan Salzano ... extras set costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Phillip J. Bartell ... additional film editor
Steve Bowen ... digital color timer
Don Broida ... apprentice editor
Gary Burritt ... negative cutter
Mike Justice ... post-production assistant
May Kuckro ... first assistant editor
Jeffrey C. Price ... apprentice editor
Kenny Becker ... color timer (uncredited)
Marisa Clayton ... post-production coordinator: Modern VideoFilm (uncredited)
Ben Estrada ... digital colorist assistant (uncredited)
Jonah Max ... post-production assistant (uncredited)
Trey Neely ... post-production assistant (uncredited)
Lorene Simpson ... digital intermediate producer (uncredited)

Location Management 

Mike Fantasia ... location manager
Steven S. Lee ... assistant location manager (as Steven Lee)
Donny Martino Jr. ... assistant location manager
Peter Martorano ... assistant location manager
Kate Chase Pitzarella ... assistant location manager: Philadelphia (as Kate Chase)
Jennifer Radzikowski ... location manager: Florida
Chanel Salzer ... assistant location manager (as Chanel Chadock)
Sherrill Smith ... assistant location manager: Florida
Matthew Barrabee ... location assistant: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Shawn Boyachek ... location scout (uncredited)
Ron Durham ... location assistant (uncredited)
Staci Hagenbaugh ... location assistant (uncredited)
Dave Zarenkiewicz ... assistant location manager (uncredited)

Music Department 

Sandy DeCrescent ... orchestra contractor
Carol Fenelon ... music supervisor
Carlton Kaller ... music editor (as Carl Kaller)
Stephen Krause ... score engineer (as Steve Krause) / score mixer (as Steve Krause)
Ken Kugler ... score conductor
Josh Leith ... music coordinator
Deborah Mannis-Gardner ... music clearances
Charlie Paakkari ... assistant engineer
Chris Boardman ... music arranger (uncredited)
Julie Eidsvoog ... music preparation (uncredited)
Scott McRae ... music preparation (uncredited)
Cindy O'Connor ... music assistant (uncredited)
Peter Rotter ... music contractor (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

John Armstrong ... transportation captain
Jim Chesney ... transportation coordinator (as James Chesney)
Larry Crenshaw ... transportation captain: Florida (as Larry W. Crenshaw)
William M. Hamilton Jr. ... transportation captain: Philadelphia (as Billy Hamilton Jr.)
Melvin A. Turner ... transportation co-captain: Florida (as Melvin Turner)
Mark Brown ... driver: production van (uncredited)
J. Armin Garza II ... driver: camera car (uncredited)
Rita Lundin ... transportation (uncredited)

Other crew 

Valentina Aulisi ... assistant: Ms. Winkler
Tricia Barnes ... craft service: Philadelphia
Michelle Brattson ... production coordinator
S.R. Conger ... second assistant accountant
Jason Cox ... key set production assistant (as Jason M. Cox)
John Fletcher ... accounting clerk
Jessica Franks ... production assistant
Gregg A. Friedman ... production assistant (as Gregg Friedman)
Yvonne M. Gabrielli ... craft service (as Yvonne Gabrielli)
Alejandra Gravier ... first assistant accountant
Amro Hamzawi ... assistant: Mr. Hanson
Danielle Hartzell ... production assistant
Henry Humphreys ... construction medic
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen ... choreographer (as Joann Jansen)
Mark David Katchur ... travel coordinator
Marc H. Katz ... craft service: Florida
Sherry Kecskes ... payroll accountant
Chad Koch ... production assistant
Thomas Krueger ... set medic
Adam Leach ... assistant accountant: Philadelphia (as Adam J. Leach)
Josh Leith ... assistant: Ms. Fenelon
Jesse Lutz ... assistant: Ms. Diaz
Nick McAuliff ... animal trainer
Steve McAuliff ... animal trainer
Peter McManus ... production accountant
Tisha D. Nagel ... production assistant (as Tisha Jahnke)
Anastacia C. Nemec ... production assistant (as Anastacia Nemec)
Jessica Otto ... assistant: Ms. Collette
Michael 'Mox' Pappas ... craft service (as Michael Pappas)
Shannon Petska ... production coordinator: Philadelphia
Julie Pitkanen ... script supervisor
F. Lee Reynolds ... production assistant
Gary Sewell ... assistant accountant: Florida
Thomas Sharkey ... assistant: Ms. Maclaine
Jordan Sheehan ... assistant: Mr. Scott
Shane Starr ... assistant: Ms. Ellzey
Spooky Stevens ... unit publicist
Lou Sumien Jr. ... projectionist: Philadelphia
Dan Tipton ... assistant production coordinator
Madison R. Wells ... stand-in: Ms. Diaz (as Madison Wells)
Paul Wilson-Young ... production assistant (as Paul Young)
Chris Withrow ... production assistant
Joanne Woodward ... post-production accountant
Tansey Allen ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Nana Ashong ... production assistant (uncredited)
Pete Bakey ... production assistant (uncredited)
Rob Bloch ... animal trainer (uncredited)
Andrew Cinquino ... production assistant (uncredited)
Joseph Conroy ... production assistant (uncredited)
Kimberly Cooper ... production executive (uncredited)
Amy D'Alio ... production assistant (uncredited)
Steve Dale ... production assistant (uncredited)
Melissa Marie Davis ... production assistant (uncredited)
Anthony DeFrancesco ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Evan Feuerman ... assistant post-production accountant (uncredited)
Jordan Brendan Finnegan ... set production assistant: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Aaron Fiore ... stand-in (uncredited)
Cristy Fuentefria ... production assistant (uncredited)
Melissa Glassman ... stand-in: Toni Collette, Philadelphia (uncredited)
Sergio Gonzalez ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Craig Grossmueller ... additional second assistant (uncredited)
Carla Hacken ... studio executive (uncredited)
Elizabeth Henning ... production assistant: Florida (uncredited)
Esteban Hernandez ... production assistant (uncredited)
Mark D. Houston ... assistant post-production accountant (uncredited)
Erik Joseph ... stand-in: Mark Feuerstein, Florida (uncredited)
James Joyner ... production assistant (uncredited)
Jason Killingsworth ... production assistant (uncredited)
Dave Knight ... additional location assistant (uncredited)
Ashley Kravitz ... clearances coordinator (uncredited)
Eduardo Lytton ... production secretary: Florida (uncredited)
Tommy Martin ... production assistant (uncredited)
Natalie Mathes ... post-production accountant (uncredited)
Christopher Mauldin ... stand-in: Mark Feuerstein (uncredited)
Rob Morrone ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Claire Peberdy ... production assistant (uncredited)
Brad Robinson ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Dimitrios Rongakis ... production assistant (uncredited)
Marci Savitch ... stand-in (uncredited)
Brian Scheeler ... production secretary: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Lauren Scott ... office production assistant: Philadelphia (uncredited)
Herb Silverman ... assistant production coordinator: Florida (uncredited)
Lucas Stein ... production assistant (uncredited)
Charlie Studders ... police coordinator: Fort Lauderdale (uncredited)
Magdey Vigoa ... production assistant (uncredited)
Brad Wilder ... production assistant (uncredited)
Victoria Wong ... production assistant (uncredited)

Thanks 

Sharon Pinkenson ... special thanks: Greater Philadelphia Film Office, film commissioner
Crew believed to be complete

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page