Edit
The Pacific (TV Mini-Series 2010) Poster

(2010 TV Mini-Series)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jeremy Podeswa ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Timothy Van Patten ... (3 episodes, 2010)
David Nutter ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Carl Franklin ... (1 episode, 2010)
Tony To ... (1 episode, 2010)
Graham Yost ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Laurence Andries ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Ashford ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Robert Leckie ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Bruce C. McKenna ... (7 episodes, 2010)
George Pelecanos ... (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Schenkkan ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Eugene Sledge ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Chuck Tatum ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Graham Yost ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

...
 PFC Robert Leckie / ... (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Eugene Sledge / ... (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 Sgt. John Basilone (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 Marine / ... (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 Marine / ... (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Sidney Phillips / ... (7 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Lew 'Chuckler' Juergens / ... (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Merriell 'Snafu' Shelton / ... (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Cpl. R.V. Burgin / ... (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Wilbur 'Runner' Conley / ... (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Sgt. Stone / ... (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Narrator (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Pvt. Lil'One (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Bill 'Hoosier' Smith / ... (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Womack's Assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Bill Leyden (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Ronnie Gibson (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Jay De L'eau / ... (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Dr. Sledge (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Lt Col. Lewis 'Chesty' Puller (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Sgt. J.P. Morgan / ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Linda Cropper ...
 Mary Frank Sledge (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 1st Lt. Edward 'Hillbilly' Jones (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Capt. Andrew Haldane (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 2nd Lt. Hugh Corrigan (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Sgt. Elmo 'Gunny' Haney (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 George Basilone (3 episodes, 2010)
Lelia Goldoni ...
 Dora Basilone (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 PFC Robert Oswalt / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 2nd Lt. Mac (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Salvatore Basilone (3 episodes, 2010)
Eddie Hardy ...
 Marine (3 episodes, 2010)
Ben L. Mitchell ...
 Marine (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Sgt. Manuel Rodriguez (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Vera Keller (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Lena Basilone / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Corpsman Stern (2 episodes, 2010)
Stephen Leeder ...
 Lt Gen. Alexander Vandegrift / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Lia Fisher ...
 Rose (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Carlo Basilone (2 episodes, 2010)
James Gaylyn ...
 Tee (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Angelo Basilone (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 John Leckie (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Aussie Soldier / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Edward Sledge (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Japanese Soldier (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Al, the waiter / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 IJA Core Millitary (2 episodes, 2010)
Braydn Michael ...
 Robert Marshall (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Commissary Marine / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Demo Marine (2 episodes, 2010)
Dwight Braswell ...
 PFC 'Steve' Evanson (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marion Leckie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pvt. Hamm (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pvt. 'Loudmouth' (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Grant (1 episode, 2010)
Nicholas Cooper ...
 Army Officer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 1st Lt. Thomas Stanley (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Capt. Le Francois (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Foy ...
 Pvt. 'Kathy' Peck (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Charles Dunworthy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pvt. Cecil Evans (1 episode, 2010)
...
 PFC Charles Tatum (1 episode, 2010)
Sam North ...
 Replacement Marine (1 episode, 2010)
Tiger Saito ...
 8-Year-Old Okinawan Boy (1 episode, 2010)
Craig Ball ...
 Cpl. Ruddiger (1 episode, 2010)
...
 1st Lt. Ben Sohn (1 episode, 2010)
Kaoru Sato ...
 Old Dying Woman (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Bunch ...
 Scavenging Marine (1 episode, 2010)
Zoe Carides ...
 Mama Karamanlis (1 episode, 2010)
Geordie Taylor ...
 Army Lieutenant (1 episode, 2010)
Frank Aldridge ...
 Troop Train Porter (1 episode, 2010)
Laurence Breuls ...
 1st Lt. Larkin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Thomas (1 episode, 2010)
Alex Gowdie ...
 Red Cross Girl (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Virginia Grey (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Defiant Japanese Prisoner (1 episode, 2010)
...
 PFC Billie Joe Crumpton (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mary Houston Phillips (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Capt. Midnight (1 episode, 2010)
Alex Ferguson ...
 Boy on Bike (1 episode, 2010)
Richard Healy ...
 Lodge Speaker (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lew (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Okinawan Mother (1 episode, 2010)
Warwick Allsop ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
Christian Barratt-Hill ...
 Corpsman (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Booth ...
 Sgt. Ralph Briggs (1 episode, 2010)
Reg Gorman ...
 Elderly Man on Trolley (1 episode, 2010)
Dylan Hyne ...
 Packer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Private Young (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Registrar Girl (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Connolly ...
 Marine (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Crazy Marine (1 episode, 2010)
...
 James (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sgt. Crease (1 episode, 2010)
Bruce Shapiro ...
 Radio Announcer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cpl. John Powell (1 episode, 2010)
Anna Jennings-Edquist ...
 Girl in Bar (1 episode, 2010)
...
 2nd Lt. Lebec (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rear Echelon Man (1 episode, 2010)
Aaron Cottrell ...
 Lieutenant (1 episode, 2010)
Damien Freeleagus ...
 Cab Driver (1 episode, 2010)
A.J. Garrett ...
 Surgeon (1 episode, 2010)
Samuel Johnson ...
 Adam (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cpl. Charles Womack (1 episode, 2010)
Leeanna Walsman ...
 Cpl. Lucy Otis (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lt Col. McMaster (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sgt. John Marmet (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Martha (1 episode, 2010)
Neal Horton ...
 2nd Lt. Iseman (1 episode, 2010)
Richard Huggett ...
 Maj. Coyle (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Isabel (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Kelvy ...
 Pvt. Daniels (1 episode, 2010)
Brynn Loosemore ...
 Corpsman Lewis (1 episode, 2010)
Simon McLachlan ...
 Captain (1 episode, 2010)
Sam Hall ...
 Second Marine (1 episode, 2010)
Jacob Kyriakidis ...
 Radio Man (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Lehpamer ...
 Well Wisher at Docks (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Father Keough (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gwen (1 episode, 2010)
Louis Toshio Okada ...
 Panicked Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pvt. William LaPointe (1 episode, 2010)
Cariba Heine ...
 Phyllis (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Lubicz ...
 Amtrac Driver (1 episode, 2010)
Cassandra Magrath ...
 Helen (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Prep Chef (1 episode, 2010)
...
 PFC Edward Garland (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hospital Guard (1 episode, 2010)
Simon Mallory ...
 MP in Park (1 episode, 2010)
Pascal Mercay ...
 Battalion Operations Officer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sous Chef (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cook (1 episode, 2010)
Kate Kendall ...
 Betty Leckie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hope (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gareth Rickards (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Relief Cook (1 episode, 2010)
Catherine McClements ...
 Catherine Leckie (1 episode, 2010)
Tony Nikolakopoulos ...
 Baba Karamanlis (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Capt. Burns Lee (1 episode, 2010)
Sandy Winton ...
 Capt. Jameson (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Army Captain (1 episode, 2010)
Heather Mitchell ...
 Mrs. Keller (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew Robinson ...
 MP in Park (1 episode, 2010)
Stephen Pease ...
 Betty's Husband (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stella (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Catherine's Husband (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tom Smee (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lieutenant (1 episode, 2010)
Koichi Funayoma ...
 Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Civilian (1 episode, 2010)
...
 1st Lieutenent (1 episode, 2010)
Edward Timothy Howard ...
 Marine (1 episode, 2010)
Nobuhiro Inohara ...
 Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
...
 14 Year old Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Chaplain (1 episode, 2010)
Julia Mazzucato ...
 Little sister (1 episode, 2010)
Nobuyuki Obikane ...
 Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
Kenji Sato ...
 Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Weatherly ...
 Victorian Policeman (1 episode, 2010)
Kazunori Yajima ...
 Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
Hiroyuki Yoshida ...
 Japanese Soldier (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marine (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 US Marine - B Corps / ... (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Richard Davine ...
 Australian Soldier / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Marine Carrying Child / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Ross Hubbard ...
 Marine (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Mauricio Merino Jr. ...
 Handyboy (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Buddy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Augie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Darren Bailey ...
 Mess Hall Marine (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kristopher Bos ...
 Spitting Marine (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sgt. Major (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cpl. Pegg (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dancer / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marine (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 IJA Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Train Conductor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Oliver Koenig ...
 US Marine - B Core (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Civilian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Japanese Language Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Wirechief (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Masato Taguchi ...
 Japanese Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jonathan Brytus ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Gary Goetzman ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Tom Hanks ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Jennifer Jackson ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Gene Kelly ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Todd London ... producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Cherylanne Martin ... producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Bruce C. McKenna ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2010)
April Nocifora ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2010)
George Pelecanos ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Kirk Saduski ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Robert Schenkkan ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Steve Shareshian ... producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Miura Smith ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Steven Spielberg ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Tony To ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Timothy Van Patten ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Graham Yost ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Ashford ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Music by 

Blake Neely ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Geoff Zanelli ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Hans Zimmer ... (10 episodes, 2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Remi Adefarasin ... (5 episodes, 2010)
Stephen F. Windon ... (5 episodes, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Alan Cody ... (7 episodes, 2010)
Marta Evry ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Edward A. Warschilka ... (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Christine King ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Meg Liberman ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Camille H. Patton ... (10 episodes, 2010)

Series Production Design by 

Anthony Pratt ... (10 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Scott Bird ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Richard Hobbs ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Dominic Hyman ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Jeffrey Thorp ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Charlie Revai ... (1 episode, 2010)
Alicia Maccarone ... (unknown episodes)
Damien Drew ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Rolland Pike ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Thompson ... (10 episodes, 2010)

Series Costume Design by 

Penny Rose ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Joe Hobbs ... (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Michael Deak ... makeup shop supervisor: KND EFX Group Inc. (10 episodes, 2010)
Toni French ... makeup supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Sean Genders ... on-set prosthetics supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Zeljka Stanin ... additional department head makeup (10 episodes, 2010)
Chiara Tripodi ... key department head hair designer / key head makeup designer (10 episodes, 2010)
Jac Charlton ... prosthetic makeup artist / key prosthetics makeup (9 episodes, 2010)
Jason Baird ... prosthetics designer / prosthetics supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Andrea Cadzow ... makeup artist / hair stylist (6 episodes, 2010)
Robert Charlton ... prosthetics makeup (6 episodes, 2010)
Louise Coulston ... hair stylist / makeup artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Greg Nicotero ... key special makeup effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Brydie Stone ... hair technician (6 episodes, 2010)
Erica Wells ... senior hair artist / senior makeup artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Howard Berger ... special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2010)
Anita Lowe ... key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2010)
Paul Smits ... assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010)
Kirsten Veysey ... senior hair artist / senior makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010)
Simone Albert ... hair stylist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Nadia Cowell ... hair stylist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Gail Kane ... hair stylist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Cheryl Williams ... hair stylist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Anna Karpinski ... hair stylist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Shannon Wilson ... hair coordinator / makeup coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Danielle McDowell ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Miles Blow ... laboratory technician (1 episode, 2010)
Vicki Sands ... additional makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Nik Dorning ... tattoo manufacture (unknown episodes)
Kellie Griffin ... makeup stand-by (unknown episodes)
Charlene Hyde ... additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Lauren McNicol ... hair stylist / makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Christine Spiller ... additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Cherylanne Martin ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2010)
Tony Arapoglou ... assistant unit manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Mark Barlow ... assistant unit manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Brendon 'Moose' Boyd ... unit manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Andy Pappas ... unit manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Lesley Parker ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Richard Sharkey ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Sam Thompson ... production manager: Melbourne (3 episodes, 2010)
Stuart Lynch ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Jennifer Campbell ... production supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Tim Lion ... second second assistant director / additional third assistant director (7 episodes, 2010)
Joshua Watkins ... third assistant director / additional third assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Renata Blaich ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Sean Guest ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Stuart Morrice ... on-set assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Toby Pease ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Darin Rivetti ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Samantha Smith ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Betty Fotofili ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
Jeremy Grogan ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
Paula Case ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
Debbie Antoniou ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Charles Croughwell ... second unit director (1 episode, 2010)
Kham Soukseun ... additional assistant director (unknown episodes)
Andrew Power ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Dominic Ackland-Snow ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Marko Anttonen ... draftsperson (10 episodes, 2010)
Ben Barber ... buyer/set dresser (10 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Brennan ... assistant property mistress (10 episodes, 2010)
Wendy Buick ... graphic artist (10 episodes, 2010)
Jake Collier ... head craftsman (10 episodes, 2010)
Ben Corless ... construction: 21C (10 episodes, 2010)
Max Haymes ... creative buyer / construction buyer (10 episodes, 2010)
Ineke Hutter ... buyer (10 episodes, 2010)
Tymek Koman ... swing gang (10 episodes, 2010)
Annette Mackie ... conceptual artist (10 episodes, 2010)
Janine Marshall ... set painter (10 episodes, 2010)
Suza Maybury ... property mistress (10 episodes, 2010)
Jim Millett ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2010)
Melinda Neoh ... construction buyer / construction coordinator/buyer (10 episodes, 2010)
Brian Nickless ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Powell ... set designer (10 episodes, 2010)
Stephanie Quick ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Colin Robertson ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2010)
Peter Russell ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2010)
Steven Sallybanks ... scenic artist (10 episodes, 2010)
Johnny Sella ... set finisher (10 episodes, 2010)
Jimm Stark ... prosthetic technician (10 episodes, 2010)
Mark Robert Taylor ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Natalie Taylor ... art department accountant (10 episodes, 2010)
Nathan Wentworth ... props runner (10 episodes, 2010)
Michael Wolff ... painter (10 episodes, 2010)
Di Biris ... buyer/dresser (9 episodes, 2010)
Graeme Callander ... storyboard artist (9 episodes, 2010)
Marie-Pierre Dugrenier ... draftsperson (9 episodes, 2010)
Tarquin Faggetter ... swing gang (9 episodes, 2010)
Nick Hartigan ... buyer/dresser (9 episodes, 2010)
Kacy Magedman ... art department coordinator / clearances coordinator (9 episodes, 2010)
Robert Molnar ... buyer/dresser (9 episodes, 2010)
Jane Murphy ... assistant set decorator (9 episodes, 2010)
James Naylor ... swing gang (9 episodes, 2010)
Kim Reed ... buyer/dresser (9 episodes, 2010)
Helen Saxton ... buyer/dresser (9 episodes, 2010)
Benjamin Barber ... buyer / buyer/dresser (8 episodes, 2010)
Brenden Barry Brown ... metal worker (8 episodes, 2010)
Alex Cowdery ... swing gang (8 episodes, 2010)
Denise Goudy ... buyer/dresser / buyer/dresser: ship set (8 episodes, 2010)
Honi Keller ... buyer/dresser (8 episodes, 2010)
Anita King ... props buyer / props (8 episodes, 2010)
Lawrence Prodan ... dresser: ship set (8 episodes, 2010)
Simon Bowland ... senior propmaker (7 episodes, 2010)
Vanessa Cerne ... buyer/dresser (7 episodes, 2010)
Ashley Fraser ... assistant buyer/dresser (7 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Houghton ... assistant webber / webber (7 episodes, 2010)
Michael Klug ... props coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Marian Long ... buyer/dresser (7 episodes, 2010)
Nick Pledge ... senior propmaker (7 episodes, 2010)
Thomas Salpietro ... assistant set dresser (7 episodes, 2010)
Lachlan Snell ... props buyer / standby props / stand-by props (7 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Williams ... buyer/dresser / props buyer / dresser: ship set (7 episodes, 2010)
Tony Williams ... assistant art director: ships (7 episodes, 2010)
Beau Addison ... swing gang (6 episodes, 2010)
Luis Azevedo ... stagehand (6 episodes, 2010)
Winston Brearley ... stagehand (6 episodes, 2010)
Hayden Crowther ... stagehand (6 episodes, 2010)
Samantha Dagott ... assistant standby: armoury / props buyer (6 episodes, 2010)
Benoit Giraud De Chausse ... dresser: ship set (6 episodes, 2010)
Linus Devenish ... leading stagehand (6 episodes, 2010)
Adele Flere ... buyer/dresser (6 episodes, 2010)
Katya Guy ... assistant dresser: military & domestic (6 episodes, 2010)
Daifydd Humphries ... construction rigger (6 episodes, 2010)
Peter Keeble ... leadman: swing gang set decoration (6 episodes, 2010)
Tim Lyall ... set decorating coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Floyd Meade ... prop manufacturing supervisor / manufacturing foreman: props (6 episodes, 2010)
Shannon Montey ... assistant webber / webber (6 episodes, 2010)
Beau Munari ... construction runner (6 episodes, 2010)
Rangimana Nia ... construction rigger (6 episodes, 2010)
Janie Parker ... assistant set decorator: ship set / assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2010)
Daryl Porter ... leadman (6 episodes, 2010)
Peter Ruggieri ... construction rigger (6 episodes, 2010)
Josef Stanley ... leading stagehand (6 episodes, 2010)
Jeff Sturm ... swing gang (6 episodes, 2010)
Josh Tonkin ... stagehand (6 episodes, 2010)
Eugene Urmenyhazi ... construction rigger (6 episodes, 2010)
Timothy Vagg ... swing gang (6 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Venutti ... set decorating coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Jack Weatherley ... stagehand (6 episodes, 2010)
Jason Bond ... construction leading hand (5 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Bourchier ... swing gang (5 episodes, 2010)
Rohan Dawson ... painter: second in command (5 episodes, 2010)
Terence Patrick Facer ... webber (5 episodes, 2010)
Gary Grimes ... scenic foreman (5 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Hand ... foreman: greens assistant / greens assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Haren ... senior propmaker (5 episodes, 2010)
Simon Harkom ... greens assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Lars Helweg-Mikkelsen ... stagehand (5 episodes, 2010)
Robin Ilich ... stagehand (5 episodes, 2010)
Paul James ... hod plasterer (5 episodes, 2010)
Matt Jordin ... scenic foreman / greens foreman (5 episodes, 2010)
Michael Kissane ... prosthetic co-ordinator (5 episodes, 2010)
Brett C. Langby ... greens leading hand (5 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Love ... supervising set builder (5 episodes, 2010)
Tierney MacGregor ... assistant stand-by props (5 episodes, 2010)
Tim McGaw ... senior propmaker (5 episodes, 2010)
Slavko Peraic ... props buyer (5 episodes, 2010)
Simonne Ringdahl ... stagehand (5 episodes, 2010)
Cameron Ross ... supervising set builder (5 episodes, 2010)
Jolyon Simpson ... stand-by painter / set painter (5 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Soffe ... construction rigger (5 episodes, 2010)
Duncan Sorby ... greens assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
David Swanson ... greens leading hand (5 episodes, 2010)
Gregg Thomas ... greens supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Gary Tippett ... leading hand (5 episodes, 2010)
Ronald Wallekers ... greens foreman (5 episodes, 2010)
Nyree Winter ... stand-by props assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Lincoln Young ... leading stagehand (5 episodes, 2010)
Brendan Zachariah ... leading hand (5 episodes, 2010)
Richard Zsebe ... supervising stagehand / supervising stage hand (5 episodes, 2010)
Ray Ackerly ... swing gang (4 episodes, 2010)
Hugh Anderson ... set finisher (4 episodes, 2010)
Oliver Anderson ... set finisher (4 episodes, 2010)
Kath Azzopardi ... greens assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Wayne Barsby ... greens assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Michael Bell ... senior set designer (4 episodes, 2010)
Nicholas Bickford ... greens assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Daniel Birt ... set dresser: military set decoration (4 episodes, 2010)
Martin Bruveris ... head of department scenic (4 episodes, 2010)
Stewart Burchall ... set finisher (4 episodes, 2010)
Damien Drew ... studio art director (4 episodes, 2010)
Robert J. Gowdie Jr. ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Ric Haddon ... stand-by painter (4 episodes, 2010)
Jenny Hitchcock ... draftsperson (4 episodes, 2010)
Clive Jones ... set finisher (4 episodes, 2010)
William Kensell ... set finisher (4 episodes, 2010)
Gael Le Guillou ... set painter (4 episodes, 2010)
Marcus Lewis ... set builder: second-in-command (4 episodes, 2010)
Luigi Limosani ... assistant greens: standby (4 episodes, 2010)
Randy Martens ... key greensman: reshoots (4 episodes, 2010)
Corey McDonald ... head of department stagehand (4 episodes, 2010)
Bartholomew McKew ... supervising metal worker / metal worker: second in command (4 episodes, 2010)
Luisa Mitchell ... props buyer (4 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Morente ... on-set greensman: reshoots (4 episodes, 2010)
Ross Murdoch ... h.o.d construction locations (4 episodes, 2010)
Nicholas Nash ... stagehand (4 episodes, 2010)
Mario Peraic ... greens stand-by (4 episodes, 2010)
Andy Robinson ... hod scenic / head of department scenic (4 episodes, 2010)
Kate Saunders ... assistant armourer / assistant props (4 episodes, 2010)
Tessie Scott ... lead sculptor plaster dept (4 episodes, 2010)
Sylvie Sheehan ... set painter (4 episodes, 2010)
Steve Sickle ... greens foreman: reshoots (4 episodes, 2010)
Nicholas Vanderwert ... supervising sculptor (4 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Bennet ... stand-by set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Danny Corbett ... metal worker: second in command (3 episodes, 2010)
Garth Croft ... set builder (3 episodes, 2010)
Tom Davies ... head propmaker (3 episodes, 2010)
Drazen Grgat ... leading hand (3 episodes, 2010)
Nick Hepburn ... signwriter (3 episodes, 2010)
Jane Mancini ... set designer (3 episodes, 2010)
Simon McCutcheon ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2010)
Deni Najdovski ... stagehand (3 episodes, 2010)
Ian Sparke ... webbing supervisor / webber (3 episodes, 2010)
Courtney J. Webb ... assistant to production designer / assistant to Mr. Pratt (3 episodes, 2010)
Karin Wemmering ... supervising plasterer (3 episodes, 2010)
Terry Willis ... on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Michael Ackerly ... leadman: swing gang set decoration (2 episodes, 2010)
Tim Allen ... swing gang (2 episodes, 2010)
Benjamin Beikoff ... set painter (2 episodes, 2010)
Tom Brkich ... foreman / sculptor (2 episodes, 2010)
James Cox ... stand-by props (2 episodes, 2010)
Adrian Dalton ... set dresser: military set decoration (2 episodes, 2010)
Nathan Dalton ... foreman: greens assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Maxine Dennett ... art department coordinator: Queensland / set decoration coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
C.W. Geissmann ... supervising sculptor (2 episodes, 2010)
Melanie Hailstone ... props buyer (2 episodes, 2010)
Liam Hardy ... sculptor: second in command (2 episodes, 2010)
Bradley Hatfield ... greens assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Zebulon Lawrance ... lead swing (2 episodes, 2010)
Gregor Leggat ... construction leading hand (2 episodes, 2010)
Gregory Leggat ... construction leading hand (2 episodes, 2010)
Tiffany Lown ... swing gang (2 episodes, 2010)
Aaron Madden ... swing gang: Queensland (2 episodes, 2010)
Paul Maddock ... greens assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Daniel McInnes ... swing gang: Queensland (2 episodes, 2010)
Dean Norman ... set builder: standby / stand-by set builder (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael O'Sullivan ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2010)
Adrienne Ogle ... standby props (2 episodes, 2010)
Emile Oliver ... buyer: military set decoration (2 episodes, 2010)
Bevan Quelhurst ... swing gang: Queensland (2 episodes, 2010)
Brent Tasker ... greens stand-by (2 episodes, 2010)
Mitchell Wood ... assistant stand-by props (2 episodes, 2010)
Jaremy Aiello ... art department (1 episode, 2010)
Candace Burls ... greens assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Amanda Croy ... assistant buyer (1 episode, 2010)
Allan Francis ... rigger: military set decoration (1 episode, 2010)
John Jarvis ... swing gang: Queensland (1 episode, 2010)
Damian Lund ... swing gang (1 episode, 2010)
Ross Morrison ... assistant stand-by props (1 episode, 2010)
Charlie Revai ... art director: Queensland (1 episode, 2010)
Ellery Ryan Jr. ... office assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Andy Schoneberg ... art department (1 episode, 2010)
Grant Slotboom ... assistant construction manager (1 episode, 2010)
Fran Smith ... swing gang: Queensland (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Swingle ... set finisher (1 episode, 2010)
Jocelyn Thomas ... set decoration coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Laurence Thomas ... rigger: military set decoration (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Vagg ... swing gang (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin Wasner ... art department (1 episode, 2010)
John Wheaton ... art department (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Kelly ... assistant props (unknown episodes)
Molly Reinhardt ... art department assistant (unknown episodes)
Vaso Babic ... plaster fabricator (unknown episodes)
Brendan Barlow ... leading hand plasterer (unknown episodes)
Steven Carroll ... sculptor (unknown episodes)
Mélanie Poudroux ... sculptor (unknown episodes)
Josh Simons ... vehicle artist (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Ron Bedrosian ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Benjamin L. Cook ... supervising sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Cusack ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Nerses Gezalyan ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Hector C. Gika ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Daniel S. Irwin ... dialogue editor / adr editor / supervising adr editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Daniel J. Leahy ... sound re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Michael Minkler ... sound re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Ralph Ortner ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Pazer ... dialogue editor / adr editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Liesl Pieterse ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Dean St. John ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Greg Steele ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
John C. Stuver ... dialogue editor / adr editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Greg Townsend ... sound mixing recordist (10 episodes, 2010)
Waldo Valenzuela ... dubbing re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
David Weisberg ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Andy Wright ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Tom Bellfort ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2010)
Jody Thomas ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2010)
David Williams ... adr editor / dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2010)
Katherine Rose ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2010)
Fabrice Galli ... adr assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Charles Maynes ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Ramage ... sound recordist (5 episodes, 2010)
Dean Ryan ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2010)
Jon Wakeham ... adr supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Mark J. Wasiutak ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2010)
Gary Wilkins ... production sound mixer (5 episodes, 2010)
Craig Mann ... sound re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2010)
Chris O'Shea ... sound technician (4 episodes, 2010)
Paul Vitolins ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2010)
Scott Bruce ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2010)
Bruce Tanis ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2010)
Glen Townson ... sound assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Marc Fishman ... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Nick Godkin ... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Hertlein ... adr editor / dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Diane Marshall ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Alan Rankin ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Stephen P. Robinson ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Paul Aulicino ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Moriana ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
James Moriana ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
Brett Voss ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
Julie Altus ... adr recordist (unknown episodes)
Michael Fowler ... adr recordist (unknown episodes)
Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Douglas Murray ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Beauxregard Neylon ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Dave Schaaf ... sound recordist: some interviews (unknown episodes)
Greg Zimmerman ... adr recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Michael Dawson ... special effects assistant supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Dave Seaborn ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2010)
Lindsay Vivian ... purchasing manager: KNB EFX (10 episodes, 2010)
David j Watson ... senior special effects technician (10 episodes, 2010)
Joss Williams ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Sam Abbott ... special effects technician (9 episodes, 2010)
Kerry Achurch ... senior special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Peter Armstrong ... senior special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Keith Dawson ... senior special effects technician / senior technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Jody Eltham ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Tom Forrest ... senior special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Joseph Geday ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Bernard Golenko ... senior special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Horton ... senior special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Jeff Little ... special effects technician / senior special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Taj Trengove ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Anthony M. Edwards ... workshop manager (7 episodes, 2010)
Terry Flowers ... lead senior special effects technician (7 episodes, 2010)
Alana Kirkpatrick ... assistant special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Tim O'Brien ... special effects technician / senior special effects technician (7 episodes, 2010)
Michael Plummer ... special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Angelo Sahin ... senior special effects technician (7 episodes, 2010)
Adrian Seabert ... workshop manager (7 episodes, 2010)
Peter Stubbs ... special effects supervisor: Australia (7 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Turner ... assistant special effects supervisor: Australia / assistant supervisor (7 episodes, 2010)
Hayley J. Williams ... special effects administrator (7 episodes, 2010)
Andrew McAllister ... workshop manager (6 episodes, 2010)
Chris J. Smith ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2010)
Tim Whiteley ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2010)
Victoria Williams ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Jaremy Aiello ... art department: KNB EFX Group (5 episodes, 2010)
Jack Bricker ... hair supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Gino Crognale ... art department: KNB EFX Group (5 episodes, 2010)
Alex Diaz ... art department: KNB EFX Group (5 episodes, 2010)
Gab Facchinei ... prosthetics artist / artist (5 episodes, 2010)
Akihito Ikeda ... art department: KNB EFX Group (5 episodes, 2010)
Derek Krout ... foam department supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Jim Leonard ... mold department supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Tony Matijevich ... seaming supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Mike McCarty ... art department: KNB EFX Group (5 episodes, 2010)
David McGeary ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Doug Meacham ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Troy Nankervis ... special effects crew (5 episodes, 2010)
Fraser Pilkington ... special effects crew (5 episodes, 2010)
Shannon Shea ... shop supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Andy Williams ... special effects foreman (5 episodes, 2010)
David Wogh ... mechanical department supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Javier Zepeda ... art department: KNB EFX Group (5 episodes, 2010)
Thomas Eucla Davies ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2010)
Nick Morrell ... rigging technician (4 episodes, 2010)
Andy Schoneberg ... art department: KNB EFX Group (4 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Wasner ... art department: KNB EFX Group (4 episodes, 2010)
John Wheaton ... art department: KNB EFX Group (4 episodes, 2010)
Ashley Yallop ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2010)
Michael Deak ... shop supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
Chad Atkinson ... on set artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Steve Katz ... on set artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Brian Duff ... assistant special effects technician (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Grose ... laboratory technician (1 episode, 2010)
Liam Hardy ... sculptor: second in command (1 episode, 2010)
Genevieve Bevan-John ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Rob Heggie ... on set supervisor (unknown episodes)
Grady Holder ... special effects makeup (unknown episodes)
Dirk Rogers ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Ben Broadbridge ... assistant special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Brian Goehring ... prosthetic effects crew: KNB EFX (unknown episodes)
Brian Hillard ... special effects makeup: KNB Effects Group (unknown episodes)
Mark Holdcroft ... modeller (unknown episodes)
Heath Kerr ... special effects buyer (unknown episodes)
Ali Pearce ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Cassie Pearce ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Matthew Roberts ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Caleb Schneider ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Lino Stavole ... special effects technician: mold department, K.N.B. Effects Group (unknown episodes)
Neil Toddy Todd ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Ian Wingrove ... lead senior technician (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Nikeah Forde ... visual effects production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Mitchell J. Glaser ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Louise McNicholl ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Chris Pickenpaugh ... compositor: main title (10 episodes, 2010)
Bernie Stern ... associate visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
David Taritero ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Wang Yang ... effects technical director (10 episodes, 2010)
Hong Kim ... digital artist: Digital Dream (8 episodes, 2010)
Aaron Chiesa ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2010)
Nicholas Lund-Ulrich ... digital artist (7 episodes, 2010)
Marco Marquez ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2010)
Daniel Molina ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2010)
Marco Recuay ... digital visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2010)
John E. Sullivan ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2010)
Christina Graff ... producer: visual effects: crazy horse effects / visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects (6 episodes, 2010)
Paul Graff ... visual effects supervisor: crazy horse effects / visual effects supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects (6 episodes, 2010)
Paul Hopkins ... digital artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Toby Watson ... visual effects first assistant camera / first assistant camera / visual effects second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2010)
Richard Chapelle ... visual effects director of photography (5 episodes, 2010)
Neil Craig ... digital artist: digital dream (5 episodes, 2010)
Mandy Jacobs ... visual effects assistant editor (5 episodes, 2010)
Sean Loughran ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2010)
Ineke Majoor ... visual effects producer: Iloura (5 episodes, 2010)
Zebedee Massey ... visual effects data wrangler (5 episodes, 2010)
Toma Bowen ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Digital Dream (4 episodes, 2010)
August Coleman ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2010)
Tyler Cote ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Anthony Davis ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Chris Dwyer ... visual effects assistant: Iloura (4 episodes, 2010)
Julia Egerton ... digital compositor: Iloura (4 episodes, 2010)
David Fogg ... compositing supervisor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
David Goldberg ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2010)
Andrea Goodson ... visual effects coordinator: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Marky Kang ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Lincoln Kupchak ... visual effects editor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Erin Lehmkühl ... compositor (4 episodes, 2010)
Jonathan Marquiss ... animator: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Glenn Melenhorst ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2010)
John P. Mesa ... visual effects co-supervisor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
William Mesa ... visual effects supervisor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Jeremy Nelson ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Dan Novy ... vfx technical supervisor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Robert Stromberg ... visual effects designer (4 episodes, 2010)
Alicia Suggs ... paint & rotoscoping supervisor: Flash Film Works / junior compositor: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Emily Wallin ... visual effects producer: Flash Film Works (4 episodes, 2010)
Peter Webb ... visual effects supervisor: Iloura (4 episodes, 2010)
Jessica Allen ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
John Bavaresco ... modeling & animation: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
Alfred Berger ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
Thomas Clary ... visual effects producer: Digital Dream (3 episodes, 2010)
Alan Fairlie ... senior digital compositor: Iloura / digital compositor: Iloura (3 episodes, 2010)
Gordon Fales ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Brian Fire ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
Kurt Frey ... compositor / match move artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Dominic Hellier ... digital compositor: Iloura (3 episodes, 2010)
Sam Jensen ... modeler and texture artist: Iloura (3 episodes, 2010)
Morgan McDermott ... compositor / digital artist / digital matte painter (3 episodes, 2010)
Lewis Menga ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Arthur Mesa ... paint/rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
Don Myers ... animator: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
Leon Nowlin ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
Matt Omond ... digital compositor: Iloura (3 episodes, 2010)
Jerry Pooler ... visual effects supervisor: Digital Dream (3 episodes, 2010)
Brian Sales ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
Kellany Stewart ... digital compositor / digital artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Adam Watkins ... cg artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Cloe Zimmerman ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (3 episodes, 2010)
Timothy Adam ... rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
George Antonopoulos ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Madalina Bland ... roto artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Can Chang ... compositor (2 episodes, 2010)
Miles DeLong ... visual effects coordinator: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Joe Dubs ... compositor: Digital Dream (2 episodes, 2010)
Joshua Gengler ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Sarah Brooke Grossmann ... lead compositor (2 episodes, 2010)
Brian Harty ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
James David Hattin ... compositor / digital artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Lily Kerrigan ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Todd Mesher ... flame artist / visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Kyle Plummer ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
David Ridlen ... digital artist / look development artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Joshua D. Shadid ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Dan Smith ... visual effects pre-production coordinator: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Ken Stranahan ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Mary Stuart-Welch ... visual effects producer: Digiscope (2 episodes, 2010)
Ashley Wartonick ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Jerry Whitaker ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Justine Whitehead ... match move artist / roto artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Gee Xiong ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (2 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Bennett ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Bremble ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Buckley ... lead fx animator: Iloura (1 episode, 2010)
Merlin Carroll ... rotoscope artist (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Chen ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Tristan M. Child ... visual effects technical assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Teague Chrystie ... animator: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Peter Cote ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Christine Cram ... digital painter (1 episode, 2010)
Clay Dale ... CG artist (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Dawson ... digital compositor: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Fescoe ... digital artist: Digital Dream VFX (1 episode, 2010)
Avi Goodman ... model/texture artist (1 episode, 2010)
Kerry Graham ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony Greco ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Matt Hennessy ... 3D animator (1 episode, 2010)
Craig Hilditch ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Stephen Lawes ... compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Jarett Lee ... digital artist: Iloura (1 episode, 2010)
George Macri ... visual effects producer: Pixel Magic (1 episode, 2010)
Katrina Marcinowski ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Marmo ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Elizabeth McClelland ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
John R. McConnell ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Ray McIntyre Jr. ... visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic (1 episode, 2010)
Steven Messing ... matte painter (1 episode, 2010)
Keith Meure ... roto artist (1 episode, 2010)
William Morrison ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Brad Moylan ... digital compositor: Digital Dream (1 episode, 2010)
Merysa Nichols ... compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew Pascuzzi ... digital compositor: Iloura (1 episode, 2010)
Brennan Prevatt ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)
Andre Rivera ... rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
James Robison ... 3d artist (1 episode, 2010)
Simon Ross ... 3d effects animator (1 episode, 2010)
Denise Sadighi ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Ray Scalice ... general manager: Pixel Magic (1 episode, 2010)
Benjamin Schneider ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Scott ... compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Panneer Selvam ... compositor: Imageworks India (1 episode, 2010)
Monty Shook ... modelshop supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Josh Simmonds ... model/texture artist (1 episode, 2010)
Evan Smith ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Evann Tjokrosetio ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Asuka Valentine ... paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Norie Varga ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2010)
Jordan Walsh ... digital artist (1 episode, 2010)
Haisu Wang ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Judy Webster ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Adrian White ... compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Dustin White ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Vincent J. Willems ... visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (1 episode, 2010)
Dione Wood ... visual effects producer: Pixel Magic (1 episode, 2010)
Grant Adam ... lead technical director: Iloura (unknown episodes)
Suzette Barnett ... compositor (unknown episodes)
Matthew Collorafice ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Rif Dagher ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Laura Fitzpatrick ... production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jason Forster ... compositor / digital compositor: Digiscope (unknown episodes)
Tom Kenneally ... digital artist: Iloura (unknown episodes)
Elizabeth Marriner ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Tahl Niran ... digital compositor: Iloura (unknown episodes)
Aaron Potter ... modeler: Iloura (unknown episodes)
Terron Pratt ... digital effects producer: Digiscope (unknown episodes)
Tim Pruce ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
James Russell ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Kristina Russo ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Jesse Siglow ... digital compositor: Digiscope (unknown episodes)
Christopher Stack ... imaging supervisor: Digiscope (unknown episodes)
Enrique Torres ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Daniel Birnbaum ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Tim Crosbie ... visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Kate McCarthy ... visual effects producer: Iloura (unknown episodes)
Corinne Pooler ... executive visual effects producer: Digital Dream (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Byron J. Brochmann ... utility stunts (9 episodes, 2010)
Mitch Deans ... stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: Australia (9 episodes, 2010)
Jade Amantea ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2010)
Bradd Buckley ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2010)
Robbie Clissold ... stunt performer / stunt department assistant / stunt double (6 episodes, 2010)
Michael M. Foster ... stunt performer / stunt assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Joe Pampanella ... safety report officer (6 episodes, 2010)
Samuel R. Wright ... utility stunts / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2010)
Jarrah Cocks ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2010)
Charles Croughwell ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2010)
Russell Frost ... safety officer (5 episodes, 2010)
Chris Kemp ... safety report officer / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2010)
Warwick Sadler ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2010)
Haydn Dalton ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2010)
Nigel Harbach ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2010)
Steve Harman ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2010)
Graham Jahne ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2010)
Marky Lee Campbell ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2010)
Nathan James ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2010)
Dennis Kreusler ... utility stunts / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2010)
Sean Rigby ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2010)
Brett Sheerin ... stunt double / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2010)
Robert Shook ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2010)
Rick Tonna ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2010)
Raelene Chapman ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Jimmy Christiansen ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Sam Elia ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Simon Farrow ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Fiona Herman ... stunt department coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Steven Kimm ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Brent Lister ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Philip Partridge ... stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
Kenji Sato ... stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
Leon Stripp ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Daryl Suter ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
George Symeou ... stunt amputee / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Darrell Walshe ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Chris Weir ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Chris Anderson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Szumai Anderson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Damian Bradford ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew Campbell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Rhye Copeman ... assistant stunt rigger / stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Helen Delaney ... stunt department coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Sebastian Dickins ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Ashley Fairfield ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Joss Gower ... stunt assistant / stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Nobuhiro Inohara ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Nathan Lawson ... stunt performer: mortar stunt (1 episode, 2010)
Scott McLean ... assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Merriweather ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Steve Morris ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Siros Niaros ... stunt assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Nobuyuki Obikane ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Jane Oshita ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Andy Owen ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Gulliver Page ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Lorenzo Dalla Pozza ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Brett Praed ... assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
R.A. Rondell ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Jesse Rowles ... stunt assistant (1 episode, 2010)
George Saliba ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Yasca Sinigaglia ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Davin Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Darko Tuscan ... safety officer (1 episode, 2010)
Lawrence Woodward ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Hiroyuki Yoshida ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Joel Amos Byrnes ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Brendan Guerin ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Koichi Funayoma ... utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Craig Morgan ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Mark Wickham ... stunt rigger / stunts (unknown episodes)
Kazunori Yajima ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Boni Yanagisawa ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Brendan Madden ... rigging electric best boy / rigging best boy (10 episodes, 2010)
Shane Mowday ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2010)
Chris Parkinson ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2010)
Clinton Roche ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2010)
David Thomson ... rigging best boy (10 episodes, 2010)
Anthony Tulloch ... rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2010)
Dominic Connor ... advanced rigging technician (9 episodes, 2010)
Dian James ... assistant still photographer (9 episodes, 2010)
Steven Bailey ... second assistant camera: VFX unit (8 episodes, 2010)
Huckle Cleary ... supervising rigger / rigging technician: supervising (8 episodes, 2010)
David Hird ... head of department rigger (8 episodes, 2010)
Tim Rodger ... advanced rigging technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Paul Hamlyn ... best boy: off set / best boy: off-set / off-set best boy (7 episodes, 2010)
Robert Szerszyn ... advanced rigging technician (7 episodes, 2010)
Michael Larcombe ... head technician / grip technician (6 episodes, 2010)
Naomi Mulholland ... rigging electrician: coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Michael Vivian ... dolly grip: a camera / key grip (6 episodes, 2010)
John Adefarasin ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Rene Adefarasin ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
James L. Brown ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Toby Copping ... key grip (5 episodes, 2010)
Robbie Dewhurst ... assistant electrician (5 episodes, 2010)
Karl Engeler ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2010)
Craig Farrand ... assistant electrician (5 episodes, 2010)
Simon Finney ... camera operator: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Jared Fish ... assistant electrician / electrician / electrics assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Josh Flavell ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Warren Grieef ... key grip (5 episodes, 2010)
Mark Hanneysee ... best boy (5 episodes, 2010)
Jason Hansford ... grip (5 episodes, 2010)
Crispian Hayler ... assistant electrician / electrician / electrics assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Adam Hunter ... best boy: on set (5 episodes, 2010)
Mark Jefferies ... best boy / gaffer (5 episodes, 2010)
Aaron Jones ... video split operator (5 episodes, 2010)
Dora Krolikowska ... truck loader (5 episodes, 2010)
Mark Law ... grip (5 episodes, 2010)
Leigh Mackenzie ... camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Marchant ... rigging 2nd assistant camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Lee Mariano ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
David Misura ... on-set rigger (5 episodes, 2010)
Brecan Mitchell ... assistant electrician / electrician / electrics assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Jesse Moyes ... assistant electrician (5 episodes, 2010)
Cameron Murchison ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
James Puli ... video split: assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Ruru Reedy ... assistant electrician / electrician / electrics assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Michael Rich ... dolly grip (5 episodes, 2010)
Zoe Schepisi ... video split: assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Brendan Shambrook ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Nick Sowter ... assistant electrician / electrician / electrics assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Matt Toll ... first assistant: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Anthony Veith ... best boy: off set (5 episodes, 2010)
Garie Wetherill ... video split operator (5 episodes, 2010)
Ben Wilson ... camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Kitty Allwood ... camera attachment (4 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Cooper ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2010)
Inaki DeUbago ... truck loader (4 episodes, 2010)
Marc Spicer ... camera operator: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2010)
Steve Wells ... dolly grip: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2010)
Deanne Chiu ... camera attachment (3 episodes, 2010)
Dan Maxwell ... first assistant camera: visual effects (3 episodes, 2010)
Bruce W. Talamon ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2010)
Sarah O'May Turner ... camera truck loader (3 episodes, 2010)
Matt Windon ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2010)
Robbie Boyd ... assistant electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Campbell ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Copping ... dolly grip: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Reg Garside ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2010)
Amos James ... grip / grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2010)
Darren McAngus ... grip (2 episodes, 2010)
Mick Rich ... dolly grip: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Bob Szerszyn ... advanced rigging technician (2 episodes, 2010)
Micael Albrecht ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
James Baines ... rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Mal Booth ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Matt Coulam ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
James Crane ... assistant electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Graeme Dew ... rigger (1 episode, 2010)
John Enright ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Hansford ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Pim Kulk ... truck loader (1 episode, 2010)
John Regan ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Charlie Sarroff ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2010)
Steve Charnow ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Julie Donovan ... first assistant (unknown episodes)
Christopher Franey ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Bryan G. Haigh ... key second assistant camera - green unit (unknown episodes)
Andrew Jerram ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Pete Johnson ... rigging grip (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Noggles ... rigging grip (unknown episodes)
Robert J. Reilly ... best boy rigging grip: reshoots (unknown episodes)
Jason Saunders ... rigging electric (unknown episodes)
Paul Wittenberger ... rigging electrician (unknown episodes)
Christopher Ferguson ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Eli Golub ... grip (unknown episodes)
David James ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Chris Loveday ... additional electrician (unknown episodes)
Luke Macready ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Tom Scott ... rigger (unknown episodes)
Toby Watson ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Dusan Strugar ... animation supervisor (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting Department 

Jennifer Euston ... casting: New York (10 episodes, 2010)
Brietta Hague ... casting assistant: Australia (10 episodes, 2010)
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2010)
Christal Karge ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2010)
Kate Leonard ... extras casting coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
David Newman ... casting associate: Australia (10 episodes, 2010)
Suzanne Smith ... casting: UK (10 episodes, 2010)
Ann Tarpey ... extras casting coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Ystrom ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2010)
Gabrielle Healy ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2010)
Chris Bustard ... extras casting: Los Angeles (5 episodes, 2010)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Alex Becconsall ... webbing (10 episodes, 2010)
Lucy Bowring ... costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Kassandra Bulman ... costume production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Ken Crouch ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Chantelle Dixon ... webbing / webbing continuity (10 episodes, 2010)
Robyn Elliott ... co-costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Sean Gundlach ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2010)
Joe Hobbs ... military costume designer (10 episodes, 2010)
Fiona MacKinnon ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2010)
Julie Nixon ... costume buyer (10 episodes, 2010)
Steven Porch ... costume ager/dyer / costume breakdown dyer (10 episodes, 2010)
Ian Sparke ... webbing supervisor / key webber (10 episodes, 2010)
Luke Sparke ... key webber (10 episodes, 2010)
Ivory Stanton ... ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2010)
Mark Campbell ... set & crowd costumer (9 episodes, 2010)
Jimmy Jay ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2010)
Jason Rainey ... costume breakdown dyer (9 episodes, 2010)
Gildardo Tobon ... costume breakdown dyer (9 episodes, 2010)
Bridget Dixon ... crowd costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Anita Fitzgerald ... costume production assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Jill Guice ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Paul Hambleton ... crowd costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Alistair Johns ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Josephine Johnson ... costume breakdown dyer (8 episodes, 2010)
Felice Mercorella ... costume breakdown dyer (8 episodes, 2010)
Donna Miovich ... costume production assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Rachel Nott ... costume buyer (8 episodes, 2010)
Barbara Pinn ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Emma Shakes ... seamstress (8 episodes, 2010)
Carolyn Wells ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Javier Arrieta ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2010)
Beau Desmond ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2010)
Richard La Motte ... costume advisor: military (7 episodes, 2010)
Courtney Stern ... costume production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Ailsa Woodyard ... seamstress (7 episodes, 2010)
Ross Hall ... military wardrobe master: crowd (6 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Jerome ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2010)
Jenni Langford ... seamstress (6 episodes, 2010)
Erin Roche ... costume fitter (6 episodes, 2010)
Michael Agosta ... costume fitter (5 episodes, 2010)
Julie Bryant ... workroom costumer (5 episodes, 2010)
Peter O'Halloran ... costume fitter (5 episodes, 2010)
Angela Rankin ... costume fitter (5 episodes, 2010)
Ellen Doyle ... seamstress (4 episodes, 2010)
Guven Paternoster ... costume facilities manager (4 episodes, 2010)
Kelly Aitken ... costume fitter (3 episodes, 2010)
Byron J. Brochmann ... wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Lulu Wilson ... costume breakdown dyer (2 episodes, 2010)
Christine Flannery ... set costumer: Queensland (1 episode, 2010)
Alan Hausmann ... webbing supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Diaz ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Ivana Kasic ... specialty costumes (unknown episodes)
Gary Lane ... chief webbing supervisor (unknown episodes)
Carol Quiroz ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Rob Saduski ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)
Gordana Golubovich ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)
Jo Korer ... costume supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Brad Besser ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Nori Chia ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Markus Czyzewski ... first assistant editor / additional editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Mark Dennison ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Scott Gregory ... digital film colorist (10 episodes, 2010)
Grayton Hevern ... telecine assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Clare Hollins ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Jared R. Morris ... editorial assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Korey L. Owens ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Tom Reagan ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Short ... hd dailies colorist (10 episodes, 2010)
Meri Blazevski ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2010)
Brad Davenport ... post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Mark Hartzell ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2010)
Ben Joss ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2010)
Patrick J. Smith ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2010)
Shaun Smith ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2010)
Jay Bodnar ... di film consultant / digital intermediate film consultant (5 episodes, 2010)
Neil Wood ... colorist: dailies (5 episodes, 2010)
Phil Watts ... post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Mandy Jacobs ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Deva Anderson ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
John Finklea ... music editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Evyen Klean ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Steven Kofsky ... music production services (10 episodes, 2010)
Katia Lewin Jablonsky ... assistant mix engineer (10 episodes, 2010)
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation (10 episodes, 2010)
Blake Neely ... conductor / orchestrator (10 episodes, 2010)
Noah Sorota ... additional programming (10 episodes, 2010)
James C. Wilkie ... scoring assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Zack ... score coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Sandy DeCrescent ... orchestra contractor (8 episodes, 2010)
Bruce Fowler ... orchestrator (8 episodes, 2010)
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor (8 episodes, 2010)
Carl Rydlund ... orchestrator (8 episodes, 2010)
Ray Espinola Jr. ... music coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Rick Giovinazzo ... orchestrator (7 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Kaska ... orchestrator (7 episodes, 2010)
Yvonne S. Moriarty ... orchestrator (7 episodes, 2010)
Delphine Robertson ... music coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Elizabeth Finch ... orchestrator (6 episodes, 2010)
Walt Fowler ... orchestrator (6 episodes, 2010)
Czarina Russell ... scoring studio manager (6 episodes, 2010)
Booker White ... music preparation (6 episodes, 2010)
Adam Michalak ... score recordist (5 episodes, 2010)
Satoshi Mark Noguchi ... assistant mix engineer (5 episodes, 2010)
Dennis S. Sands ... music scoring mixer (5 episodes, 2010)
Peter Oso Snell ... scoring assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Nathaniel Blume ... orchestrator / scoring assistant (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Nicholas Andrew Halls ... driver: cast (10 episodes, 2010)
Mark 'Lurch' Houstein ... driver (10 episodes, 2010)
Hamish Alderson-Hicks ... action vehicle supervisor / action vehicles fabrication supervisor (7 episodes, 2010)
Henry Dray ... transportation coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Rob McLeod ... action vehicles coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
John Thompson ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2010)
Bernadette Wynack ... art director: action vehicles (7 episodes, 2010)
Russell Boyd ... transportation captain (6 episodes, 2010)
Steven Day ... assistant transportation captain (6 episodes, 2010)
Dave Gumbrell ... driver (6 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Italia ... transportation secretary (6 episodes, 2010)
Jessica Rogers ... transportation coordinator / transport secretary / transportation secretary (6 episodes, 2010)
Aen Saaifield ... assistant action vehicle coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Paul Wambach ... freight coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
John Way ... transport assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Ian McWhinney ... assistant action vehicle coordinator (5 episodes, 2010)
Hans Van Berg ... driver: producer (3 episodes, 2010)
Michael Mazzer ... action vehicle mechanical supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Jack Nairn ... action boat coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas McSweeney ... driver: rushes (unknown episodes)
Mike Ortiz ... driver (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Hugh Ambrose ... historical consultant (10 episodes, 2010)
Simon Atherton ... master armorer (10 episodes, 2010)
Rowan Barr ... production runner (10 episodes, 2010)
Sean Bunch ... assistant military technical advisor / assistant military advisor / military advisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Kami Calevro ... post production accountant (10 episodes, 2010)
Marjorie Chodorov ... post accountant (10 episodes, 2010)
Dale Dye ... senior military advisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Julia Dye ... military advisor (10 episodes, 2010)
John Flavin ... assistant to directors (10 episodes, 2010)
John Fox ... supervising armorer (10 episodes, 2010)
Serena Gattuso ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Lauren Hartstone ... title designer (10 episodes, 2010)
Dean Hood ... financial controller (10 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Hood ... payroll officer (10 episodes, 2010)
Yutaka Izumihara ... military advisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Kelsey Kline ... production coordinator / production coordinator: USA (10 episodes, 2010)
Melanie Lawrence ... key assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Lindley ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2010)
Tali Lipa ... budget controller (10 episodes, 2010)
Ben Lowe ... location manager (10 episodes, 2010)
Cara McKenney ... main title producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Yuki Nagashima ... military technical advisor / technical advisor: military (10 episodes, 2010)
Bruce Shapiro ... dialogue coach (10 episodes, 2010)
Ashley Stern ... assistant: Tony To (10 episodes, 2010)
Mike Stokey ... military advisor (10 episodes, 2010)
Virginia Swan ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2010)
Rebecca Thornell ... script analyst (10 episodes, 2010)
Mika Tran ... assistant: Cherylanne Martin (10 episodes, 2010)
Tomoko Yamamoto ... production accountant: additional photography unit (10 episodes, 2010)
Engeline Bermudez ... assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2010)
Libby Evans ... unit nurse (8 episodes, 2010)
Nancy Haecker ... scout (8 episodes, 2010)
Alan Hausmann ... webbing master (8 episodes, 2010)
Kim-Anh Huynh ... payroll assistant / production runner (8 episodes, 2010)
Thai Liu ... production assistant: USA (8 episodes, 2010)
Jonathan Low ... accounts payable assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Philippa Race ... petty cash accountant / accounts payable assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Drew Rhodes ... location manager (8 episodes, 2010)
Grace Yap ... account clerk (8 episodes, 2010)
Camilla Baker ... assistant to cast (7 episodes, 2010)
Samantha Becker ... assistant: Mr. Spielberg (7 episodes, 2010)
Noel Bermudez ... production accountant / production accountant: US (7 episodes, 2010)
Pamela Bower ... assistant: Gene Kelly (7 episodes, 2010)
Linda Carruthers ... legal coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Morgan Cline ... assistant: Mr. Goetzman (7 episodes, 2010)
Charles Currier ... military advisor (7 episodes, 2010)
Jessica Dart ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2010)
Nick Daubeny ... supervising location manager (7 episodes, 2010)
Allison Diamond ... assistant: Mr. Hanks (7 episodes, 2010)
Freddie Joe Farnsworth ... technical advisor: military (7 episodes, 2010)
Suzie Freeman ... first assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2010)
Roberto Garcia ... assistant military advisor (7 episodes, 2010)
Traci Genders ... assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2010)
Nicole Giaudrone ... assistant: Mr. Yost (7 episodes, 2010)
Ben Gubbins ... armory assistant / armorer (7 episodes, 2010)
Marcus Johnston ... unit assistant / marine / marine crew: swimmer/lifeguard (7 episodes, 2010)
Angela Kenny ... production accountant: Australia (7 episodes, 2010)
Kristie Macosko Krieger ... assistant: Steven Spielberg (7 episodes, 2010)
Ted McCarthy ... production associate (7 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Morrison ... armory assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
John Nixon ... armorer (7 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Plummer ... first assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2010)
Eric Quijano ... assistant: Mr. Shareshian (7 episodes, 2010)
Sooki Raphael ... assistant: Mr. Hanks (7 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Roscoe ... production associate (7 episodes, 2010)
Lauren Sics ... legal services: Australia (7 episodes, 2010)
Tory Strang ... assistant: Mr. Goetzman (7 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Wright ... accommodation coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Yoshi Ando ... adr voice artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Mark Cleary ... laboratory technician (6 episodes, 2010)
Guy Firth ... caterer (6 episodes, 2010)
Melanie Hailstone ... clearance coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Maude Heath ... location manager (6 episodes, 2010)
Daryl Knight ... paramedic: deputy manager / deputy manager: paramedic (6 episodes, 2010)
Mark Lehmann ... armory assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Anthony Purdy ... armorer / armory assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Cody Rawson-Harris ... animal wrangler (6 episodes, 2010)
Sarah Rawson-Harris ... animal wrangler (6 episodes, 2010)
Natalie Reilly ... legal coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Zachary Ronan ... production rigger (6 episodes, 2010)
Albert G. Ruben ... insurance services / legal coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Ronnie Sammut ... production rigger (6 episodes, 2010)
Ruth Coady ... assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2010)
Margherita Costanzo ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Melissa Elliott ... end titles (5 episodes, 2010)
Jane Forbes ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Toby Granger ... unit assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Karen Grose ... project manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Michael Henry ... laboratory technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Kerrie Kervin ... unit assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Erin Lander ... on set production assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Tony Lidyard ... assistant military advisor / military advisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Bryce Lindemann ... general manager: paramedic / paramedic: general manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Glen Manning ... laboratory technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Leigh Marsh ... laboratory technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Catherine McDonnell ... legal services: Australia (5 episodes, 2010)
William Overstall ... laboratory technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Jacquie Robertson ... unit nurse / construction nurse (5 episodes, 2010)
Lizzie Sharp ... laboratory technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Pippa Sheen ... travel coordinator (5 episodes, 2010)
Kristin Witcombe ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2010)
Miles Blow ... laboratory technician (4 episodes, 2010)
Peter Felicetti ... consulting engineer (4 episodes, 2010)
Hamish MacLeod ... unit assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Brianna Mann ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2010)
Virginia Murray ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2010)
Deborah Ricketts ... clearance liaison (4 episodes, 2010)
Ellery Ryan Jr. ... office assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Adam Smits ... on set production assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Aaron Warner ... production rigger (4 episodes, 2010)
Manuel Caracciolo ... production assistant / production runner (3 episodes, 2010)
Steve Cummings ... senior armory technician (3 episodes, 2010)
Ben Grogan ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Milan ... set production assistant: Los Angeles (3 episodes, 2010)
Stuart Morrice ... on set production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Camille Russell ... nurse (3 episodes, 2010)
Paul Stumkat ... laboratory technician (3 episodes, 2010)
Bree Whiting ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2010)
Warwich Camplin ... marine safety: diver (2 episodes, 2010)
Daniel F. Cardone ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2010)
Jess Conoplia ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Karen Downes ... unit assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Dray ... unit assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Tommy Dunne ... senior armory technician (2 episodes, 2010)
Eric Fleury ... caterer (2 episodes, 2010)
Louise Fleury ... caterer (2 episodes, 2010)
Ian Freeman ... location accountant (2 episodes, 2010)
Lance Julian ... marine coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Paul Knezevic ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Benjamin Lechte ... on set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Melaini Lewis ... accommodation coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Kacy Magedman ... clearance coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Susan Magee ... post-production accountant (2 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Mcallister ... workshop foreman (2 episodes, 2010)
Micky Morelle ... craft service (2 episodes, 2010)
Riley Munday ... on set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Tim 'Pommy' Obank ... unit assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Peter Riseley ... dive supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Fred Robothom ... dive supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Nick Spetsiotis ... marine logistics manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Lehi Tahau ... unit assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Carla Thexton ... marine safety: diver (2 episodes, 2010)
Susana Torrealba ... on set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Kylie Wilkie-Smith ... assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2010)
Samuel R. Wright ... assistant military advisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Melissa Agnew ... dialogue coach (1 episode, 2010)
Jan Aird ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Damon Blessing ... boat captain (1 episode, 2010)
Leonie Briggs ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Cahalan ... boat captain (1 episode, 2010)
John Carruthers ... boat captain (1 episode, 2010)
Haydn Cattach ... craft service (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Donaldson ... senior engineer: Picture Boats (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Douglas ... dock master / marine accounts (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Hawke ... head caterer (1 episode, 2010)
Nick Hodson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Ron Houghton ... paramedic (1 episode, 2010)
Gerry Hughs ... boat captain (1 episode, 2010)
Nick Jeffrey ... assistant payroll accountant (1 episode, 2010)
Karen Jones ... location manager: Queensland (1 episode, 2010)
Harry L. Julian Jr. ... assistant marine coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Harry L. Julian Sr. ... assistant marine coordinator: Special Projects (1 episode, 2010)
Sharon Julian ... marine administrator (1 episode, 2010)
Beryl Kerswell ... nurse (1 episode, 2010)
Kristin Kruger ... petty cash accountant (1 episode, 2010)
Gerard Mahony ... production rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Sascha Marden ... on set production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Amy McQueen ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Chris O'Connell ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Noble Otene ... unit assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Jasmin Paris ... assistant location manager: Los Angeles unit (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Selleck ... unit assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Katherine Slattery ... production secretary (1 episode, 2010)
Liz Tomkins ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Tye Zinck ... safety supervisor: marine dive (1 episode, 2010)
Lucie Bourgeau ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography (unknown episodes)
Pia Emery ... on-set locations (unknown episodes)
Jess Hill ... production office assistant (unknown episodes)
Justin Nordin ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Lisa Schmigalla ... assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Lisa Vijitchanton ... production coordinator: additional photography (unknown episodes)
Jordan von Netzer ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Tim Wildgoose ... armoury supervising mouldmaker (unknown episodes)
Martha Cary ... assistant dialect coach (unknown episodes)
Julian Duggan ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Nathan James ... assistant safety supervisor (unknown episodes)
Seth Olson ... researcher (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page