Edit
Sea of Souls (TV Series 2004– ) Poster

(2004– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Brian Kelly ... (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
James Hawes ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Richard Laxton ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Nick Willing ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Suri Krishnamma ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Maurice Phillips ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Patrick Harkins ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Diarmuid Lawrence ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Andy Hay ... (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Writing Credits  

David Kane ... (creator) (17 episodes, 2004-2007)
Ed Whitmore ... (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Peter Jukes ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Sergio Casci ... (1 episode, 2006)
Dusty Hughes ... (1 episode, 2006)
Niall Leonard ... (1 episode, 2006)
Paul Logue ... (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Murray ... (1 episode, 2006)

Series Cast  

...
 Dr. Douglas Monaghan 19 episodes, 2004-2007
Dawn Steele ...
 Justine McManus 12 episodes, 2005-2006
...
 Craig Stevenson 12 episodes, 2005-2006
Louise Irwin ...
 Tina Logan / ... 8 episodes, 2004-2005
Alan Marsh ...
...
 Megan Sharma 6 episodes, 2004
...
Barbara Rafferty ...
...
 Dean Claremont 5 episodes, 2004
...
 Doreen Philips / ... 4 episodes, 2004-2005
...
 Confused Teenager / ... 4 episodes, 2004
...
 Prof. Michael Holloway 3 episodes, 2005
...
 Dr. Phillip Duncan 3 episodes, 2005-2006
Lisa Livingstone ...
David Ashton ...
 Philip Crooks 3 episodes, 2004
...
 Psychiatric Patient / ... 3 episodes, 2005-2006
Krystina Coates ...
 Martha Morrison 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Lt Col Petra Summers 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Karen O'Rourke 2 episodes, 2007
...
...
 Ian O'Rourke 2 episodes, 2007
Robbie MacLellan ...
 Billy McManus 2 episodes, 2005-2006
Danny Midwinter ...
 Daniel Blakemore 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Robert Dunbar 2 episodes, 2007
...
 John Wade 2 episodes, 2005
...
...
 Mary Dunbar 2 episodes, 2007
Joanna Roth ...
 Patience Green 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Peter Locke 2 episodes, 2005
Chandra Byatt ...
 Chloe Williams 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Rebecca Muir 2 episodes, 2007
Sheila Grier ...
 Sandra Williams 2 episodes, 2005
...
...
 Findlay Morrison 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Lucas Hegarty 2 episodes, 2005
Jane Stabler ...
...
 Dominic Morrison 2 episodes, 2005
Lisa Gardner ...
 Donna Taylor 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Annie Rubenstein 2 episodes, 2007
Elaine Cree ...
Jenni Keenan-Green ...
 Caroline Gregory 2 episodes, 2005
Celia Graham ...
 Alice / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007
Mark Wood ...
Liz Daniels ...
 Old Bosnian Woman 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Claire Morrison 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Carol Morrison 2 episodes, 2005
James Buller ...
...
...
 Alec Hart 2 episodes, 2005
Matt Costello ...
 Mike Williams 2 episodes, 2005
Eilidh Cowan ...
 Emma McCormick 2 episodes, 2005
Gilbert Martin ...
 Graham Williams 2 episodes, 2005
Nicholas Gecks ...
 Benjamin Croft 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Consultant 2 episodes, 2005
Eileen McCallum ...
Jake Woods ...
Sarah Haynes ...
Mo Sesay ...
 DI Harwell 2 episodes, 2004
Steven Atholl ...
 Young PC 2 episodes, 2004
Akrah Breich ...
 Salim's Father 2 episodes, 2004
Rami Breich ...
Allyson Brown ...
 Café Girl 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Gordon Fleming 2 episodes, 2004
Carole Cassidy ...
 Mrs. Fiona Murray 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Katie Quinn 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Mike O'Connor 2 episodes, 2004
...
Ian Falconer ...
 History Lecturer 2 episodes, 2004
Carter Ferguson ...
Frank Gallagher ...
 DS Crowther 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Head Teacher 2 episodes, 2004
Ellie Haddington ...
 Ellen McKay 2 episodes, 2004
Marjory Hogarth ...
Ford Kiernan ...
 Sgt Mulgrew 2 episodes, 2004
Jonathan Guy Lewis ...
Melissa Lloyd ...
 Miss Logan 2 episodes, 2004
Sam MacLintock ...
 Joe Quinn 2 episodes, 2004
Jay Manley ...
 Attendant 2 episodes, 2004
Eric Mason ...
 Mr. Phillips 2 episodes, 2004
Kieran McCabe ...
 Sean Fleming 2 episodes, 2004
Julie Miller ...
 Carol / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Derek Munn ...
 Pathologist 2 episodes, 2004
...
Eddie Nestor ...
 Social Worker 2 episodes, 2004
Moira Opazo ...
 Co-worker 2 episodes, 2004
...
Diana Payan ...
 Mrs. Phillips 2 episodes, 2004
Sheena Penson ...
 Shopkeeper 2 episodes, 2004
Graham Pountney ...
 Librarian 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Carol Fleming / ... 2 episodes, 2004
...
 August McKay 2 episodes, 2004
Jowanna Rose ...
...
Roy Sampson ...
 Rev McTaggart 2 episodes, 2004
Naomi Simpson ...
 1st Girl 2 episodes, 2004
Olivia Simpson ...
 2nd Girl 2 episodes, 2004
Kirstin Smith ...
 Georgina McKay 2 episodes, 2004
Paul Viragh ...
 Gordon Reid 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Secretary 2 episodes, 2004
...
Martha Leishman ...
 Jane Keddie 1 episode, 2006
...
 Angus Jenson 1 episode, 2006
...
 James Norman 1 episode, 2006
...
Jim Webster ...
Choy-Ling Man ...
Alex Howden ...
 Garage Attendant 1 episode, 2005
...
 Ian Keddie 1 episode, 2006
...
 Caroline Jenson 1 episode, 2006
Jonathan Holt ...
 Paul Mason 1 episode, 2006
Peter Lochburn ...
 Hotel Guest 1 1 episode, 2006
Phoebe Thomas ...
...
Maureen Carr ...
...
 Ron Goodall 1 episode, 2006
...
Liz McFarlane-Davie ...
 Hotel Guest 2 1 episode, 2006
Arthur Wilson ...
Esther Coles ...
Kirsty Stuart ...
 Leah Goodall 1 episode, 2006
...
 Damian Kelly 1 episode, 2005
Judith Sweeney ...
 Mary Goodall 1 episode, 2006
...
...
 Rebecca 1 episode, 2006
...
 Rosie Galt 1 episode, 2006
Stuart Wilkinson ...
...
 Janitor 1 episode, 2004
Connie Fullerton ...
...
Barry McGee ...
 Stephen 1 episode, 2006
...
 Firefighter 1 episode, 2006
...
 Policeman 1 episode, 2006
Eddie Osei ...
 Mr. Adeoye 1 episode, 2004
...
 John Tudor 1 episode, 2006
...
 Cleaner / ... 1 episode, 2006
Roger Evans ...
 Hangman 1 episode, 2006
Cara Kelly ...
 Librarian 1 episode, 2006
Sheila Reid ...
 Aggie the Chambermaid 1 episode, 2006
Fiona Henderson ...
 Newsreader 1 episode, 2004
Alec Heggie ...
 MacAlistair 1 episode, 2005
Gilly Gilchrist ...
 Attacker / ... 1 episode, 2006
Louise Ludgate ...
 Cashier 1 episode, 2006
Lisa McAllister ...
...
 Alex Galt 1 episode, 2006
...
Don Gallagher ...
 Hotel Doctor 1 episode, 2004
Alan McHugh ...
 Paul Gregory 1 episode, 2005
Iain Wotherspoon ...
 Senior House Officer 1 episode, 2005
Gareth Glen ...
Russell Alexander Kennedy ...
 Stuart - Aged 4 1 episode, 2006
Jennifer Lowrie ...
 Charity Shop Assistant 1 episode, 2006
Vincent McCread ...
 Elderly Man 1 episode, 2006
Roshan Rohatgi ...
 Dr. Samir Suppiah 1 episode, 2006
Mabel Aitken ...
 Valerie Ashe 1 episode, 2006
Paul Blair ...
 Brian / ... 1 episode, 2006
Rae Hendrie ...
...
 Christopher Chambers 1 episode, 2006
Doreen McGillivray ...
 Charity Shop Assistant 1 episode, 2006
...
 Minister 1 episode, 2007
Natalie J. Robb ...
 Carla Vigo 1 episode, 2007
David Roper ...
 William 1 episode, 2004
Kay Gallie ...
Allister Yuen-Trench ...
 Peter the Barman 1 episode, 2006
George Anton ...
 Minister Gunn 1 episode, 2007
Kananu Kirimi ...
Ann Penfold ...
 Margaret 1 episode, 2004
Carolyn Calder ...
...
Murdo Mitchell ...
 Little Boy 1 episode, 2006
Tom Magditch ...
 Westcott 1 episode, 2007
Tommy Carey ...
Edith MacArthur ...
 Sheila Hall 1 episode, 2005
...
 Linda McCormick 1 episode, 2005
Lauren Freeny ...
 Daughter 1 episode, 2006
Jamie MacPhee ...
...
 Chris Beale 1 episode, 2006
Ali Craig ...
Alisdair Simpson ...
 Mathers 1 episode, 2007
...
 Video Shop Assistant 1 episode, 2004
Robyn Gordon ...
 Jane McCormick 1 episode, 2005
Mandi Symonds ...
Kari Corbett ...
 Kelly Tudor 1 episode, 2006
...
Stephen McCreadie ...
 Chemist 1 episode, 2006
Polly Frame ...
Thomas Lockyer ...
 Samuel Miller 1 episode, 2007
Mike Goodenough ...
 Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2004
Zak Hanif ...
 Fire Chief 1 episode, 2005
...
 Angela Parker 1 episode, 2005
John Yule ...
 Dr. Burnett 1 episode, 2005
Bryan Lowe ...
Sharon MacKenzie ...
 Minister 1 episode, 2006
Stuart David ...
John Guerrasio ...
 1950s Newscaster 1 episode, 2005
Coralie Rose ...
Mark Springer ...
 Paramedic 1 episode, 2005
Gordon Brandie ...
 Rag Week Student 1 episode, 2006
Andy Clark ...
...
Mark Ajayi ...
 Currency Exchange Worker 1 episode, 2006
Grant Burgin ...
 DS Evans 1 episode, 2004
...
 Father Lamb 1 episode, 2005
...
(uncredited) 2 episodes, 2005
Amanda Beam ...
 Hotel Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
MacKay Crawford ...
 Irvine Galt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006

Series Produced by 

Stephen Garwood ... producer (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Barbara McKissack ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2004-2006)
Dean Hargrove ... executive producer: Sony (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Nadine Marsh-Edwards ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Alison Steele ... line producer (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tina Murray ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2004)
Tim Bradley ... producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Anne Mensah ... executive producer: BBC (2 episodes, 2007)
Gareth Neame ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Phil Collinson ... producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Sheridan Tongue ... (20 episodes, 2004-2007)
Edmund Butt ... (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Simon Boswell ... (6 episodes, 2004)

Series Cinematography by 

Oliver Cheesman ... (6 episodes, 2006)
Ernest Vincze ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Andy Collins ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Graham Frake ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Donal Gilligan ... (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Caroline Bleakley ... (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Liana Del Giudice ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Peter Hollywood ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Tim Marchant ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Adam Trotman ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Barney Pilling ... (unknown episodes)
Jamie Trevill ... (unknown episodes)
William Webb ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Julia Crampsie ... (6 episodes, 2006)
Jane Deitch ... (6 episodes, 2006)
Julia Duff ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Craig Stokes ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Susie Bruffin ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Production Design by 

Mike Gunn ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Michael Ralph ... (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Art Direction by 

Suzanne Field ... (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Emer O'Sullivan ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Richard Field ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Jean Kerr ... (1 episode, 2006)
Catherine Carruthers ... (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Ray Holman ... (11 episodes, 2004-2006)
Joe Hobbs ... (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Barbara Southcott ... makeup designer (11 episodes, 2004-2006)
Pam Mullins ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Heather Millington ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Marion McCormack ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)

Series Production Management 

Andy Morrison ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2004)
Phil Brown ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Martin Henderson ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Marie Brown ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2004)
Derek Murray ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2004)
Zeynep Santiroglu ... production manager (2 episodes, 2004)
Liz Pearson ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Alison Goring ... production manager (1 episode, 2006)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Judith Milne ... second assistant director / third assistant director (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Jonathan Farmer ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
George Gerwitz ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Ashley Jackman ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Mark Murdoch ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Natalie Segal ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Patrick Conroy ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Kevin Westley ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Lisa Maria Baruffati ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
David Gilchrist ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
Tom White ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Marissa Carrera ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Simon Hedges ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Peter Bennett ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Andy Drummond ... assistant art director / stand-by art director (18 episodes, 2004-2006)
Wendy Cairns ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2004)
Sue Morrison ... production buyer (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Derek Fraser ... construction manager (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dennis Knotts ... property master (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
George Mason ... properties (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Caroline Roemmele ... production buyer (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Mat Bergel ... properties (2 episodes, 2004)
Susan Collin ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2004)
Liam Collins ... stand-by props (2 episodes, 2004)
Paul Curren ... construction (2 episodes, 2004)
Bob Orr ... property master (2 episodes, 2004)
Alex Robertson ... construction (2 episodes, 2004)
Danny Sumsion ... construction manager (2 episodes, 2004)
Caroline Grebbell ... sets (2 episodes, 2005)
Stuart Waters ... properties (2 episodes, 2005)
Alison Harvey ... production buyer (2 episodes, 2007)
Laurie Miller ... property master (2 episodes, 2007)
Jim Davers ... properties (1 episode, 2006)
Rhian Nicholas ... sets (1 episode, 2006)
Vince Ball ... stand-by carpenter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Sound Department 

Brian Milliken ... production sound mixer / sound recordist (6 episodes, 2004)
Ken Campbell ... sound recordist (6 episodes, 2005)
Ben Brazier ... foley mixer (6 episodes, 2006)
Thayna McLaughlin ... sound trainee (6 episodes, 2006)
Wayne Brooks ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2006)
Kevin Brazier ... dubbing editor (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
David Old ... dubbing mixer (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Peter Brill ... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2006)
Simon Tomlinson ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2006)
Bradley Kendrick ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2004)
Kian McClure ... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2004)
Pip Norton ... dubbing mixer (2 episodes, 2004)
Chris Nuttall ... dubbing editor (2 episodes, 2004)
Graham Smith ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2005)
Simon Clark ... sound recordist (2 episodes, 2007)
Paul William Edwards ... foley editor (2 episodes, 2007)
Scott Jones ... dubbing mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
Mark Lawes ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2007)
Kallis Shamaris ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2007)
Dave Humphries ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Roberts ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2006)
Christian Bass ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
Kahl Henderson ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Ivana Jeftic ... adr coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Peter Kersey ... special effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2006)
Keith Edwards ... senior technician special effects / special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Jason Troughton ... special effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Gary J. Brown ... digital effects artist (6 episodes, 2006)
Paul Staples ... colourist (6 episodes, 2006)
Jennifer Giovanna Meire ... VFX supervisor: The Mill, London / visual effects supervisor: The Mill (2 episodes, 2004)
Gary Brown ... visual effects (1 episode, 2006)

Series Stunts 

Gary Connery ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Gary Hoptrough ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Crispin Layfield ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2005)
Lucy Allen ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2005)
Carter Ferguson ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Neil Finnighan ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Nick Goody ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2005)
Kim McGarrity ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2005)
Gareth Milne ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2007)
Kelly Dent ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2005)
Glenn Foster ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2005)
Adam Kirley ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2005)
Derek Lea ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2005)
Andy Merchant ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2005)
David Anders ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2006)
Marc Cass ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2006)
Juliette Cheveley ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2006)
Nick Chopping ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2006)
Gabe Cronnelly ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Hayhurst ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2006)
Rob Hunt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2006)
Ray Nicholas ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2006)
Paul Heasman ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Rocky Taylor ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David McAnulty ... key grip (18 episodes, 2004-2006)
Scott Napier ... electrician (17 episodes, 2004-2006)
Martin Coton ... trainee camera loader (14 episodes, 2004-2006)
Ossie McLean ... cinematographer second unit / b camera operator / camera operator (14 episodes, 2004-2006)
Arthur Donnelly ... gaffer (11 episodes, 2004-2006)
Paul Bates ... best boy (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Stuart Anderson ... clapper loader (8 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alan Maxwell ... focus puller (6 episodes, 2004)
Anthony Ward ... assistant grip (6 episodes, 2006)
Jeremy Gee ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Garry Thomson ... electrician (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Graeme Hunter ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian McGee ... best boy (2 episodes, 2004)
Martin Parry ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2004)
Mike Rees ... clapper loader (2 episodes, 2004)
Rob Southam ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2004)
David Byrne ... first assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2005)
Rob Gilman ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Nic Lawson ... focus puller (2 episodes, 2005)
Pat Sweeney ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Andy Bell ... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Emma Edwards ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Dan Fontaine ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2007)
Eric Greenberg ... focus puller (1 episode, 2006)
Tony Kay ... clapper loader / focus puller: second unit (unknown episodes)
Martin Stephens ... camera operator (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Debra Haggett ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Darren Finch ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2004)
Melissa Cook ... costumes (2 episodes, 2005)
Kathryn Tart ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
Kevin Pratten ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Tracy McGregor ... costumer (1 episode, 2006)

Series Editorial Department 

Andy Morrison ... assistant film editor (18 episodes, 2004-2006)
Paul Staples ... colorist (8 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jateen Patel ... dailies colourist (6 episodes, 2004)
Adam Sample ... on-line editor (6 episodes, 2005)
Mike Williams ... on-line editor (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Nick Anderson ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2004)
Graham Holtom ... colorist (2 episodes, 2004)
Marc Eskenazi ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Location Management 

Lloret Dunn ... location manager (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Juan Fernández ... location manager (2 episodes, 2004)
Mary Hare ... location manager: London (2 episodes, 2004)
Donald MacKinnon ... location manager (2 episodes, 2004)
Paul McCaffery ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Graham Sewell ... location manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Karen McConnell ... location manager (1 episode, 2006)
Matt Jones ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Toby Wood ... music score recording engineer (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rachel Bolt ... viola (6 episodes, 2004)
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass (6 episodes, 2004)
Terry Davies ... conductor: orchestra (unknown episodes)
Bruce White ... musician: viola (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Other crew 

Pam Roberts ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2005-2006)
Lisa Neely ... assistant production accountant / production accountant (11 episodes, 2004-2006)
Christine MacLean ... production executive (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Sheila Johnston ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2004-2006)
Trish Malone ... script editor (7 episodes, 2004-2006)
Chris French ... series consultant (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sharon Howat ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2004)
Carter Ferguson ... fight director (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Paul Logue ... script editor (6 episodes, 2005)
John McKain ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2005)
Lisa Baxter ... production executive (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Karen Lupton ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2004)
Lynne Motijoane ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2004)
Giovannina Cotroneo ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Patrick McGurn ... unit assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Chris Farrer ... script editor (2 episodes, 2007)
Jayne Spooner ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Shawn Fleming ... assistant production accountant (1 episode, 2006)
Robbie Kirkpatrick ... unit assistant (1 episode, 2006)
Mandy Welsh ... production secretary (1 episode, 2006)
Mark Shelley ... weapons armorer (unknown episodes)
Paul Zieleniec ... accounting assistant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page