Edit

(2003–2004)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Lee Hupfield ... (unknown episodes)
Paul Young ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Lee Hupfield ... (writer) (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
Lisa Barbuscia ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
Hugh Cornwell ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
Rob Curling ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2003)
Mike Lindup ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
Glen Matlock ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Summer The Valley Girl (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
Rick Wakeman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
Jit Loi Chong ...
 Cheeky Chappy (unknown episodes)
...
 Mr. Banzai (unknown episodes)
Shizuka Hata ...
 Lady One Question (unknown episodes)
...
 Narrator (unknown episodes)
...
 Mr. Shake Hands Man (unknown episodes)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Stella Banderas ...
 Herself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Herself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Herself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Herself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Herself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Tim Breadin ... producer (unknown episodes)
Nathan Eastwood ... producer (unknown episodes)
Lee Hupfield ... producer (unknown episodes)
Gary Monaghan ... executive producer / producer (unknown episodes)
Andy Scott ... producer (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Silvina Knight ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2003)

Series Sound Department 

Rob Cunningham ... boom operator: promo (unknown episodes)
Andrew Le Guier ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Laura J. Gibson ... researcher (6 episodes, 2003)
Victoria Duffin ... production coordinator (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page