Edit

(2003– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Bryan O'Donnell ... (8 episodes, 2003)
Brian Smith ... (8 episodes, 2003)
Glenn GT Taylor ... (8 episodes, 2003)

Series Writing Credits  

Gary Kordan ... (4 episodes, 2003)
Perry Dance ... (unknown episodes)
Tim Eagan ... (unknown episodes)
Ralph Greco ... (unknown episodes)
Natalya Shneyder ... (unknown episodes)
Sarah Wise ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself (8 episodes, 2003)
...
 The Butler (8 episodes, 2003)
Zora Andrich ...
 Herself - Winner (8 episodes, 2003)
...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 6 (7 episodes, 2003)
...
 Herself - Host (7 episodes, 2003)
Melissa Mowery ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 5 (5 episodes, 2003)
...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 4 / ... (5 episodes, 2003)
...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 3 / ... (4 episodes, 2003)
Amanda Hale ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 2 (2 episodes, 2003)
Brandy ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 2 (2 episodes, 2003)
Dana ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 2 (2 episodes, 2003)
Dayana ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 2 (2 episodes, 2003)
Heidi ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 2 (2 episodes, 2003)
Katie ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 2 (2 episodes, 2003)
Mandy ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 2 (2 episodes, 2003)
Mark Thompson ...
 Himself - Announcer (2 episodes, 2003)
Amy ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Andrea Croton ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Erica ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Gretchen ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Jennifer ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Katy ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Mary ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Melissa Wintringham ...
 Herself - Eliminated: Round 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Jeremy ...
 Himself - Evan's Co-Worker (1 episode, 2003)
John Leader ...
 Narrator (1 episode, 2003)
Martine ...
 Herself - Etiquette Expert (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself - Host (1 episode, 2003)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Sean C. Alvarez ... line producer (8 episodes, 2003)
Korelan Matteson ... field producer (8 episodes, 2003)
Brian Smith ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2003)
Todd Radnitz ... field producer (7 episodes, 2003)
Elizabeth Bronstein ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2003)
Matt Antrim ... field producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Roberto Cardenas ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Chris Cowan ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Marcia Garcia ... post-production producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Tina Gazzerro ... field producer / co-producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Lori Kaye ... field producer / editorial producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Jean-Michel Michenaud ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Brian O'Donnell ... control room producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Brian Smith ... control room producer / editorial producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Adam Briles ... senior producer (2 episodes, 2003)
Ray Giuliani ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2003)
Steve Sobel ... creative producer (2 episodes, 2003)
Alan Wieder ... creative producer (2 episodes, 2003)
Tyler Ramsey ... field producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

David Vanacore ... (8 episodes, 2003)
Matt Koskenmaki ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Cinematography by 

Dave Stewart ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Andrea Bailey ... (5 episodes, 2003)
Carter Carter ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Noelle Debruhl ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Tom Erwin ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Shari Hammerman ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Claudia Hoover ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Jim Munoz ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Steve Petersen ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Skylar Smith ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Joseph Weiss ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Josh Belson ... (1 episode, 2003)
Joel Bender ... (1 episode, 2003)
Casey Brown ... (1 episode, 2003)
Rob Claridge ... (1 episode, 2003)
James Gavin Bedford ... (unknown episodes)
Craig A. Colton ... (unknown episodes)
Adam Davis ... (unknown episodes)
Pierre Dwyer ... (unknown episodes)
Sax Eno ... (unknown episodes)
Teresa Lang ... (unknown episodes)
Rick Livingstone ... (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Read ... (unknown episodes)
Dan Zimmerman ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Melissa Borders ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Marla Brodsky ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Kaley Hoffman ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Matt Antrim ... (2 episodes, 2003)

Series Production Design by 

Dan Butts ... (2 episodes, 2003)

Series Art Direction by 

Kate Bunch ... (7 episodes, 2003)

Series Set Decoration by 

Michael J. Bertolina ... (7 episodes, 2003)
Jonah Convy ... (7 episodes, 2003)

Series Makeup Department 

Lydie Reynolds ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2003)
Pascal Satet ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2003)
Marc Boyle ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Mary Howd ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Violette Bouville ... unit production manager: France (3 episodes, 2003)
Justin Dudek ... production supervisor (2 episodes, 2003)
Ted Garvey ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2003)
Luca Fortunato Asquini ... unit manager (unknown episodes)
Tracy Geyer ... production supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Pascal Bok ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Jim Champagne ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Scott Jason Farr ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Ken Hathcock ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Martin Talty ... sound supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Ken Rudell ... special effects (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Sean Hayes ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2003)
Christian Fleury ... electrician (3 episodes, 2003)
Guillaume Launay ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2003)
Jérôme Touillaud ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2003)
Jean Phillipe Touvenot ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2003)
Zach Kozek ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Jordan Levy ... lighting director (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Lee George ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2003)
Dawn Garcia ... supervising casting director (3 episodes, 2003)
Heather Johnstone ... casting coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Cary Krupa ... casting associate (3 episodes, 2003)
Tarin Laughlin ... casting coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Whitney Mares ... casting intern (3 episodes, 2003)
Tyler Ramsey ... supervising casting director (3 episodes, 2003)
Natalie Solis ... casting associate (3 episodes, 2003)
Amy Barber ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Jen Sleeper ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Jeff Steele ... casting editor (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jonathan Beck ... wardrobe (3 episodes, 2003)
Carole Chollet ... costumer (3 episodes, 2003)

Series Editorial Department 

John Killmond ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2003)
Kevin Manning ... lead assistant editor (8 episodes, 2003)
Paul Sutherlin ... post technical supervisor (8 episodes, 2003)
Eric Cannady ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Amanda Mace ... assistant post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Tessa Treadway ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Jen Sleeper ... assistant post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2003)
Joan O'Connor ... post-production (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Randall Crissman ... composer: stock music (8 episodes, 2003)

Series Other crew 

F. Carl Hansen ... location manager (8 episodes, 2003)
Adam Howell ... logger (7 episodes, 2003)
Steve Abrego ... technical supervisor (3 episodes, 2003)
Estelle Asselin de Beauville ... date coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Audrey Beilin ... assistant talent coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Melissa Borders ... talent coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Marie-Laure Boukredine ... date coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Christophe Chaussebourg ... date coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Johanna Colboc ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2003)
Perry Dance ... story editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Malika Djermane ... accounting assistant (3 episodes, 2003)
Elizabeth Dorosin ... story editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Tim Eagan ... assistant story editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Ryan Flynn ... technical assistant (3 episodes, 2003)
Ralph Greco ... story editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Hank Henderson ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2003)
Danielle King ... travel coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Colleen Kluttz ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Gary Kordan ... host writer (3 episodes, 2003)
Michael Mahler ... story editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Evelyne Mallet ... date coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Guillaume Marchant ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2003)
Thibault Marchant ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2003)
Korelan Matteson ... date coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Michel Movet ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Lance Nichols ... assistant story editor / office coordinator: Los Angeles (3 episodes, 2003)
Giselle Parets ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Kait Pickering ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Natalya Shneyder ... story editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Jedd Stitzel ... technical coordinator (3 episodes, 2003)
Aleksandar Stojkovic ... clearance counsel / production counsel (3 episodes, 2003)
Sarah Wise ... story editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Bryan O'Donnell ... co-director (2 episodes, 2003)
Mark Hitz ... misc crew (1 episode, 2003)
Heather Cohen ... travel coordinator (unknown episodes)
Brad Cordeiro ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael Degl'Innocenti ... logger (unknown episodes)
Alex Demyanenko ... head of development (unknown episodes)
Christina Martin ... logger (unknown episodes)
Paul-Michel Pierre-Benoist ... logger (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page