6.5/10
14

All-Star Comedy Birthday Party from West Point (1981)

Comic-Con 2017: All Aboard the IMDboat

 | 

July 20 to 23, 2017

Get entertainment news, trailer drops, and photos with IMDb's coverage of 2017 San Diego Comic-Con featuring host and IMDboat captain Kevin Smith, including Saturday's live event.

Browse Our Guide to Comic-Con

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
...
Himself
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself
Wanda Richert ...
Herself
...
Himself
...
Himself
...
Herself
...
Herself
...
Himself
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Plot Keywords:

birthday | tv special | See All (2) »

Genres:

Comedy

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

25 May 1981 (USA)  »

Also Known As:

Bob Hope's All-Star Comedy Birthday Party from West Point  »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Sound Mix:

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

1.33 : 1
See  »
Edit

Did You Know?

Connections

References South Pacific (1958) See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page