Edit
Dragnet (TV Series 2003–2004) Poster

(2003–2004)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Kevin Dowling ... (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Steve Shill ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Guy Norman Bee ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Jean de Segonzac ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Darnell Martin ... (2 episodes, 2003)
John Behring ... (1 episode, 2003)
Juan José Campanella ... (1 episode, 2003)
Donna Deitch ... (1 episode, 2003)
Kevin Hooks ... (1 episode, 2003)
Aaron Lipstadt ... (1 episode, 2003)
Paul Shapiro ... (1 episode, 2003)
Andy Wolk ... (1 episode, 2003)
Thomas J. Wright ... (1 episode, 2003)
Joe Ann Fogle ... (1 episode, 2004)
Jeffrey Reiner ... (1 episode, 2004)
Keith Samples ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Writing Credits  

Jack Webb ... (creator) (unknown episodes)
Dick Wolf ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jay Beattie ... (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Dan Dworkin ... (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tyler Bensinger ... (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Josh Pate ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Robert Nathan ... (2 episodes, 2003)
David Wilcox ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Shannon Goss ... (1 episode, 2003)
Walon Green ... (1 episode, 2003)
Marc Guggenheim ... (1 episode, 2003)
Carter Harris ... (1 episode, 2003)
Robert David Port ... (1 episode, 2003)
Brian L. Ross ... (1 episode, 2003)
Philippe Browning ... (1 episode, 2004)
Steve Gottfried ... (1 episode, 2004)
Jonas Pate ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

...
 Lt. Joe Friday (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Det. Frank Smith (12 episodes, 2003)
...
 ADA Sandy Chang (12 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Det. Jimmy McCarron / ... (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Det. Gloria Duran (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Det. Raymond Cooper / ... (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Sanjay Ramachandran (9 episodes, 2003)
...
 Detective Hubbel / ... (7 episodes, 2003)
...
 Capt. Ruth Hagermann (6 episodes, 2003)
...
 Donna Bostick / ... (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 S.I.D. Tech Lewis (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mr. Tony B. King ...
 Det Kirkland (6 episodes, 2003)
...
 Det. Elana Macias / ... (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Juanita Hendrucks (3 episodes, 2003)
...
 Capt. Silva / ... (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Waring (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Larry Braman ...
 Det. Greggor / ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Marc Brown ...
 Newscaster (3 episodes, 2003)
Alex Esta ...
 SID Investigator Ortiz / ... (3 episodes, 2003)
...
 Detective Latrell / ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Pete Pastore ...
 Sgt. Roselli (3 episodes, 2003)
...
 Richard Wilkins (3 episodes, 2003)
...
 Detective (3 episodes, 2004)
...
 Dr. Louise Nottingham (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Emma Guzman (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Detective / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Det. Denise Beltran (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Bob Payne / ... (2 episodes, 2004)
(2 episodes, 2003)
...
 C.I. Burrell (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Detective Sandy Keens / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
(2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Jill Soames / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Fernando Jiménez ...
 Uniform #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Shireen Kadivar ...
 Iranian Aunt / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 SID Tech Stoneman (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Griff (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Detective / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 LAPD Sergeant / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Terry - Coronor's Investigator (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Det. Kevin Tolan (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Officer Bell (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Officer Neimeyer / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Javier Grajeda ...
 Detective Mayberg (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Turner (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Detective Lee (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Uniformed Cop / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Officer Tyrell / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Leo Kass (2 episodes, 2003)
Jason Peirce ...
 Detective Sid Pearce (2 episodes, 2003)
Stacey Silverman ...
 Sandy Goodman (2 episodes, 2003)
Peter Trencher ...
 Chavez (2 episodes, 2003)
Michelle Tuzee ...
 Newscaster (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Evidence Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 2003)
...
 Rebecca Barton (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sgt. Gil Thorn (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Alex Van Loy (1 episode, 2003)
Alan Davidson ...
 Kermit (1 episode, 2003)
...
 J.J. Halsted (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Randy Southbrook (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Helena Rosemont (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Richard Maughm (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jessie Ross (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Ted Paris (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Amy Wenzel (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Christopher Meeker (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Michael Byrne (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Zachary Meeker (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Amy Halsted (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Matt Margolis (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Howard Sykes (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Katrina Fluery (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jack Quinn (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Alex Karp (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Deborah Larson (1 episode, 2003)
...
 District Attorney (1 episode, 2003)
...
 James Warner (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Peter Carey (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Eddie Polian (1 episode, 2003)
Gabrielle Fitzpatrick ...
 Aunt Maria (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Detective Langler (1 episode, 2003)
Wolf Muser ...
 Harmon Szell (1 episode, 2003)
...
 James McFarlane (1 episode, 2003)
Arthur Taxier ...
 Graham Laird (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Agent Todd Barnes (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sal Licati (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Martin Hindle (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Dr. Rupert Miles (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Emily Ambrose (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Victor Hellman (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Greg Novik (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Julie Davis (1 episode, 2003)
...
 B-Mo (1 episode, 2003)
...
 John Loman (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kathryn 'Kate' Randall (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Nicole Harrison (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Thomas Lee (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Peter Radic / ... (1 episode, 2004)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Gerald Canin (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Angie Braddock (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Alice Kerian (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Roy Wingate (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Stan Mackey (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Eli Rugen (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kevin Grimes (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Treasury Department Supervisor John Rodley (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Joey Nash (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Father Sosa (1 episode, 2003)
Shawn Smith ...
 Lil Mo (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Darlene Stimson (1 episode, 2003)
Erich Anderson ...
 Paul Dowd (1 episode, 2004)
...
 LaPlatt (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Lorraine Watson (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Bill Kutler (1 episode, 2004)
...
 FBI agent Jay Delmore (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Corrine Harmson (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Captain (1 episode, 2003)
Shiek Mahmud-Bey ...
 B-Dog (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Uncle Perry (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
Cordelia Richards
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Wade Stanton (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Melissa Edgar (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mira Jameela (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Marcia Hills (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Police Detective (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Alex Lang (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Joanna Kutler (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Wanda Hanson (1 episode, 2004)
Jeff Cahill ...
 Pinky (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Rev. Hugh Hightower (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kevin Ellis (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Claudia Hellman (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Torres (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Anatoly Derian (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Ruben Jones (1 episode, 2003)
Jeremy Roberts ...
 Earl Ambrose (1 episode, 2003)
Frank Roman ...
 Detective Rutter (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Lee Calof (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Father Saonja (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Brett Thorson (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Sergio (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Howard Simms (1 episode, 2004)
...
 John Wesley Fuller (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Estella Denoen (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Henry Berk (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Victor (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kevin O'Malley (1 episode, 2003)
Brian Evers ...
 Reverend Meyer (1 episode, 2003)
Page Leong ...
 Page (1 episode, 2003)
James McDonnell ...
 Joey Scott (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Tobias (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Brian Stowe (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jeff Murphy (1 episode, 2003)
...
 John Saadi (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Patricia Milena (1 episode, 2004)
Steven Flynn ...
 Virgil Wilkins (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Byron Balasco (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Brett Stoffel (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mrs. Price (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Gilbert Muncie (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mallory Tasker (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Andrea Furnell (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sean Spelber (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jack Schneider (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Greg Larson (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Sam Hanson (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Kutler's Attorney (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Stephen Baylor (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Bobby Joe Bulgar (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Catherine Braddock (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Richard Atkins (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
Eric George ...
 Assistant DA Hansen (1 episode, 2003)
Brent Hinkley ...
 Cliff Hartley (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Maria Ramos (1 episode, 2003)
...
 John Trevor (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Dr. Miles Hammaker (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Lydia Stoffel (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Lee's Adoptive Mother (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Art Dealer (1 episode, 2004)
(1 episode, 2004)
...
 Keri Toft (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Headmistress (1 episode, 2003)
Dan Grimaldi ...
 Alvin Moresco (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Greg Parenteau (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Judge Salke (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mrs. Dowd (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Mr. Zeigler (1 episode, 2004)
(1 episode, 2004)
Steven Barr
(1 episode, 2003)
Sally Champlin ...
 Judge Nora Levy (1 episode, 2003)
Tim Choate
(1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Dina Bankwell (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Adrian Murphy (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Methadone Clinic Director (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Alberta Danner (1 episode, 2003)
April Pressel
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Chemist (1 episode, 2004)
Paul G. Gray ...
 Andrew Milena (1 episode, 2004)
(1 episode, 2003)
Jackie Harris ...
 Joanna's friend (1 episode, 2004)
Tim Rhoze ...
 Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Harold Guidry (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Mrs. Kutler (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Principal (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Gerard Downs (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Norie Kimura (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Willard (1 episode, 2003)
Rick Allen ...
 Detective Barnes (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Lisa Paris (1 episode, 2003)
Omar Anguiano ...
 Tommy Lee Martinez (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Uniformed Cop #1 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Bob Wilcox (1 episode, 2003)
...
 SID Tech #2 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Uniformed police officer (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Becky (1 episode, 2003)
Megan Baker ...
 Porn Actress (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Reporter No. 1 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Cater Waiter (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mrs. Moran (1 episode, 2003)
Judy Jean Berns ...
 Amy (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Detective Ray Daniels (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Brenda Hollister (1 episode, 2003)
Greta Blackburn ...
 Cleo (1 episode, 2003)
...
 A&R guy (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Undercover Det. (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Officer Reynolds (1 episode, 2003)
Marci Brickhouse ...
 Charlene Pagni (1 episode, 2003)
...
 D-Roc (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Lisa (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Anthony (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Lawson (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Forensics Tech (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mike Beckway (1 episode, 2003)
...
 John Gonzalez (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Erika Sanchez (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jennifer Paris (1 episode, 2003)
Kent Cassella ...
 Detective Beldon (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jogger (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Chief Edward Laseur (1 episode, 2003)
Connor Chavarria ...
 Carin's Child (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Ted Willis (1 episode, 2003)
Peter Choi ...
 Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 O'Malley's Son (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sidney Mellenger (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Brad Lee (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Officer Munoz (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Police Photographer (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Fitness Trainer (1 episode, 2003)
Julianne Dallara ...
 Marcy Tanner (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kim Bessian (1 episode, 2003)
Jeffrey DeCoste Jr. ...
 Andrew Halstead (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mara Henderson (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Cordera Cop (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kathleen Anderson's Mother (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Porn Director (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Fireman #1 (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Crackhead #2 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Neicy (1 episode, 2003)
Candace Edwards ...
 Detective Saunders (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Gerald Biehl (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jill (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Crime Lab Tech (1 episode, 2003)
Thomas Craig Elliott ...
 Buyer (1 episode, 2003)
Bradford English ...
 Det. Bart McKay (1 episode, 2003)
Casey Erklin ...
 Uniformed Cop #1 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Carl Savitsky (1 episode, 2003)
Romeo Fabian ...
 Miguel Morales (1 episode, 2003)
Carlos Alberto Felix ...
 Detective Alvarez (1 episode, 2003)
Damen Fletcher ...
 Crackhead #1 (1 episode, 2003)
Al Foster ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2003)
Cynthia Frost ...
 Ethel Albright (1 episode, 2003)
John Gallucci ...
 Dolan Brown (1 episode, 2003)
Avner Garbi ...
 Zeke (1 episode, 2003)
Juan Garcia ...
 Lab technician (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Angel Grande (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Neil (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Alan Sperry (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kathleen Anderson (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Patrol Sergeant (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Homeless Vet (1 episode, 2003)
Michelle Griffin ...
 Reporter No. 2 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Teacher (1 episode, 2003)
Dan Gunther ...
 Greene (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Tina Lazar (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Eric Barton (1 episode, 2003)
Hal Havins ...
 Dave Peet (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Nina Stanton (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
Benny Hernandez ...
 Parking Attendant (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Nancy Pringle (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sexy Girl #2 (1 episode, 2003)
Douglas Huber ...
 Uniformed Cop #4 (1 episode, 2003)
Alberto Isaac ...
 Ramon Makasap (1 episode, 2003)
John Jabaley ...
 Haskell (1 episode, 2003)
Rachel Jacobs ...
 Sarah Meeker (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Patrolman (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Girl at Party (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Reporter No. 3 (1 episode, 2003)
Anthony R. Jones ...
 Print Car Technician (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sherm (1 episode, 2003)
Michael Kagan ...
 Myron Tarnower (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Farhad Payami (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Louisa Reiner (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Russian mobster (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Bernie (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Hoyt Carroll (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Elias Watson (1 episode, 2003)
Sage Kirkpatrick ...
 Denise Blondine (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Walker (1 episode, 2003)
Steven Kozlowski ...
 Damien Boley (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jill (1 episode, 2003)
Asanio Lara ...
 Horacio Garcia (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Skip (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2003)
Tim Lounibos ...
 Detective Billy Sanchez (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Amy Savitsky (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Night Clerk (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Gary Cowgill (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Convenience Store Manager (1 episode, 2003)
Mike Madrigal ...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2003)
Ken Magee ...
 Judge De Haven (1 episode, 2003)
Dom Magwili ...
 Felix (1 episode, 2003)
Mario Marcelino ...
 Bob Ortega (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Slezak (1 episode, 2003)
Rebecca Markham ...
 EMT (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 2003)
David Anthony Marshall ...
 Michael Jamalski (1 episode, 2003)
Brynn Matsuura ...
 Jennifer Kimora (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Oliver Harmson (1 episode, 2003)
Jon Melichar ...
 Reporter No. 4 (1 episode, 2003)
Esther Mercado ...
 Anna Polk (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Alana Biehl (1 episode, 2003)
Linda Eve Miller ...
 Mrs. Blondine (1 episode, 2003)
Patrick Roman Miller ...
 Carl Sander (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Kevin Yen (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jury foreman (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sandra Kimora (1 episode, 2003)
Jessel Monteverde ...
 Sahim (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Velasquez (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Linda (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Archie Daniels (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Georgina Biehl (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Police Suspect (1 episode, 2003)
Craig Ryan Ng ...
 Bolo (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Leon Tate (1 episode, 2003)
Patrick Thomas O'Brien ...
 Janitor (1 episode, 2003)
Jeanette O'Connor ...
 Apartment manager (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Doug Hess (1 episode, 2003)
Tom Paliferro ...
 Landlord (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Henry Polk (1 episode, 2003)
...
 District Attorney (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Starlet (1 episode, 2003)
Diane Perella ...
 Mrs. Biehl (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mother (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Doctor #1 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Sam Lynde (1 episode, 2003)
Scott Rabinowitz ...
 Det. Selig (1 episode, 2003)
Kimberly Rae ...
 Nancy Loman (1 episode, 2003)
David Ralphe ...
 Elfman (1 episode, 2003)
...
 David Sellers (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Fireman #1 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Ghost Dog (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Reporter No. 5 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Uniformed Cop (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Marc Guggenheim (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
Meghan Rose Ryan ...
 Maddy Braddock (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Angela Todat (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Bonnie Canin (1 episode, 2003)
...
 James Eloise (1 episode, 2003)
Kat Sawyer-Young ...
 Jennifer Tasker (1 episode, 2003)
Erika Schickel ...
 Detective Bob Gaston (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Alice Tate (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Steve (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Brenda (1 episode, 2003)
Michael Sollenberger ...
 Motel Manager (1 episode, 2003)
...
 SID Investigator No. 1 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Nacio Ganok (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2003)
William Stoner ...
 Neighbour (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Regina Muncie (1 episode, 2003)
Heidi Sulzman ...
 Uniform officer (1 episode, 2003)
Harold Surratt ...
 Shoeless (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Jerry Richter (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Mitsohiro Kimora (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Grimes (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Lisa Santos (1 episode, 2003)
Peter Navy Tuiasosopo ...
 Dr. Albert Hinola (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2003)
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Fergus Cook (1 episode, 2003)
Vanessa Villarreal ...
 Sexy Girl #1 (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Henry Berk (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Laura Canrinus (1 episode, 2003)
Sybyl Walker ...
 Medical examiner (1 episode, 2003)
Darren Gray Ward ...
 Heyward (1 episode, 2003)
Martin Charles Warner ...
 Stu Albright (1 episode, 2003)
Andrew Wasser ...
 Session guitarist (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Victim (1 episode, 2003)
Dean Wolfe ...
 Dooley (1 episode, 2003)
Clyde Yasuhara ...
 Michael Kim (1 episode, 2003)
Alex Alexander ...
 Elaine Barnes (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Uniform # 2 (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Mortimer 'Mort' Johnson (1 episode, 2004)
...
 SWAT Leader (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Charlie Kisselback (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Joe Connelly (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Judge Sinclair (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Marla (1 episode, 2004)
Christie D'Amore ...
 Mia (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Bailiff (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Officer Sanchez (1 episode, 2004)
Dan Desmond ...
 Kenneth Lee (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Yossi Saadi (1 episode, 2004)
Marjie Gum ...
 Dana Miller (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Eberhimi (1 episode, 2004)
D.J. Harner ...
 Mrs. Kisselback (1 episode, 2004)
Richard Holden ...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Paramedic #2 (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Uni Cop (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Swinger Wife #2 (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Miriam Nelson (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Haley Powell (1 episode, 2004)
Allan Kolman ...
 Elliott Stearns (1 episode, 2004)
Whitney Leigh ...
 Swinger Wife (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Swinger #3 (1 episode, 2004)
Mary Ellen Lyon ...
 Jill Fleisher (1 episode, 2004)
...
 LAPD Press Officer (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Academy Trainee Simmons (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Marino (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Dana Guidry (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Kim Evans (1 episode, 2004)
Diane Rodriguez ...
 Judge (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Jenkins (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Swinger (1 episode, 2004)
Stu Smith ...
 Jury Foreman (1 episode, 2004)
(1 episode, 2004)
...
 Officer (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Jane Bukowski (1 episode, 2004)
Ping Wu ...
 Boga (1 episode, 2004)
Joseph Bolz ...
 Martin (unknown episodes)
...
 Narrator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
...
 Policewoman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Liz Laird ...
 RhD Dectective (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2003)
Shea Ackerly ...
 Uniformed police officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Soraya Andrade ...
 Ana Morales (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Marston Fobbs ...
 Arresting Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Erik Harmson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Michelle Lacroix ...
 Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Thomas Longo ...
 Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Review Board Investigator #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Interpreter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Ernesto Trinidad ...
 Forensic Tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Review Board Investigator #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Barry M. Berg ... producer (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Arthur W. Forney ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Walon Green ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Peter Jankowski ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Dick Wolf ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tyler Bensinger ... co-producer / producer (18 episodes, 2003-2004)
Billy Fox ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2003)
Roz Weinman ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2003)
Robert Nathan ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2003)
Tim Deluca ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jonas Pate ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Josh Pate ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jeffrey Reiner ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Kevin Hooks ... co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2003)
Gary M. Strangis ... producer (2 episodes, 2003)
Stephen Nathan ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2003)

Series Music by 

Mike Post ... (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Atli Örvarsson ... (6 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Cinematography by 

Russ T. Alsobrook ... (11 episodes, 2003-2004)
Johnny E. Jensen ... (7 episodes, 2003)
Bing Sokolsky ... (5 episodes, 2003)
Paul Maibaum ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Film Editing by 

Leon Ortiz-Gil ... (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
David Siegel ... (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Kevin Krasny ... (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Stephen Semel ... (4 episodes, 2003)
Nancy Forner ... (1 episode, 2003)
Anthony Sherin ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Casting By 

Janet Gilmore ... (12 episodes, 2003)
Megan Branman ... (9 episodes, 2003-2004)
Megan McConnell ... (9 episodes, 2003)
Lynn Kressel ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Pamela B. Warner ... (9 episodes, 2003-2004)
T.K. Kirkpatrick ... (9 episodes, 2003)
William Arnold ... (4 episodes, 2003)

Series Art Direction by 

Christine Munro ... (1 episode, 2003)
Christa Munro ... (1 episode, 2004)
Dahl Delu ... (unknown episodes)
Bo Johnson ... (unknown episodes)
T.K. Kirkpatrick ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Linda Spheeris ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
David Smith ... (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Victoria J. Auth ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Makeup Department 

Blake Shepard ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2003)
Ginger Damon ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Stacy Halax ... makeup department head (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Terrie Velazquez Owen ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Stacey K. Black ... additional assistant hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Marc Boyle ... additional hair stylist (unknown episodes)
RaMona Fleetwood ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Deborah Mills-Whitlock ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Gary J. Perticone ... assistant department head hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Dionne Smith ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Mike Smithson ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Kenneth J. Silverstein ... unit production manager (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Alfonso Delgado ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Joshua Rexon ... post-production supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Amy Hughes ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Timothy C. Reischauer ... dga trainee (7 episodes, 2003-2004)
Sean Hobin ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mark Anthony Little ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2003)
Daniel Silverberg ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2004)
Vernon Davidson ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Brendalyn Richard ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Carey Dietrich ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Bradley M. Gross ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jay Guerra ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Melinda Johnson ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Barbara M. Ravis ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Krista Reymann ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Stacy Schrader ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Ben Scott ... second unit director (unknown episodes)
Chris Stoia ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Tim Lehman ... paint foreman (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
John Kelso ... carpenter (12 episodes, 2003)
Stephen McCumby ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2003)
Tim Scheu ... leadman / set dresser (9 episodes, 2003-2004)
Brendon Cowsill ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tiffany Cowsill ... shopper (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
Erik Thomson ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
Lee Thomson ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
Eva Firshein ... buyer (7 episodes, 2003)
Glen R. Feldman ... set property master (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Rick Welden ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Dean Wilson ... property master (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
P. Scott Bailey ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Paul Baker ... assistant props (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Dawson ... set property master (unknown episodes)
Erin Fite ... set decoration buyer (unknown episodes)
Bo Johnson ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Bill MacSems ... property master (unknown episodes)
Keith Sale ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Art Vasenius ... leadman / set dresser (unknown episodes)
Marissa Zajack ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Robb Navrides ... supervising sound editor (21 episodes, 2003-2004)
Harry Woolway ... sound effects editor (19 episodes, 2003-2004)
John Hays ... boom operator (18 episodes, 2003-2004)
David M. Ronne ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (14 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tim Song Jones ... utility sound technician (12 episodes, 2003-2004)
Craig T. Rosevear ... foley supervisor (12 episodes, 2003-2004)
Michael Ferdie ... sound editor (11 episodes, 2003)
Andy Dawson ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Thomas Giordano ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2003)
Ronald G. Cogswell ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Brent Ellingwood ... utility sound technician (unknown episodes)
Jeff Porrello ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Philip Rogers ... adr recordist (unknown episodes)
Walter Spencer ... supervising adr editor (unknown episodes)
Steven D. Williams ... supervising sound editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

John C. Hartigan ... special effects (2 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Visual Effects by 

O.T. Hight ... Fire/Inferno artist (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Jeff Danoff ... stunts (3 episodes, 2003)
Ben Scott ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Bobby Aldridge ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2003)
Brian Avery ... stunts (1 episode, 2003)
Shawn Lane ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2003)
Jacob Chambers ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2004)
Joey Box ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Toby Holguin ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Larry Nicholas ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Justin Sundquist ... stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Rick Drapkin ... camera operator (19 episodes, 2003-2004)
Edward 'Gooch' Gutierrez ... company grip (14 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ron Newburn ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2003)
Pablo Suarez ... dolly grip (12 episodes, 2003)
Mark Stanley ... key grip (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mark Vollmer ... grip (9 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tom Hutchinson ... second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2003)
Tom Cox ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2003)
Eldon Hansen ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Henry Tirl ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Rick Anderson ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Randy Burgess ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Keith B. Davis ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Gary Haselbusch ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
John Haselbusch ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mike Kubeisy ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Craig Aines ... grip (unknown episodes)
Sal Alvarez ... film loader (unknown episodes)
Aldo Antonelli ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Ron Baldwin ... pro-Steadicam operator (unknown episodes)
Darwin Montana Browne ... key grip (unknown episodes)
Bill Daimant ... dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Ken Fisher ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Steve Francis ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Bob Gorelick ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Brad Heiner ... grip (unknown episodes)
Jaime Heintz ... grip (unknown episodes)
Sean Higgins ... rigging electrician (unknown episodes)
Scott Humbert ... unit still photographer (unknown episodes)
Jason Jensen ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Dave Landaker ... video playback operator (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Launais ... gaffer (unknown episodes)
Marc Marino ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Vladimir Melnik ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Haydn Pazanti ... camera loader (unknown episodes)
Morten Petersen ... rigging electrician (unknown episodes)
Brendon Phillips ... rigging electrician (unknown episodes)
Lionel Portugal ... best boy grip (unknown episodes)
Lex Rawlins ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Christian Franz Staab ... grip (unknown episodes)
Shannon Summers ... grip (unknown episodes)
Wally Sweeterman ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Joseph F. Valentine ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Jason Young ... electrician (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Jimmy Jue ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ashley McNulty ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Megan Branman ... casting (1 episode, 2003)
Kendra Castleberry ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Chris Gray ... background casting / extras casting (unknown episodes)
Alisa Kasmer ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Kathryn Lyn Long ... extras casting (unknown episodes)
Brad Margolis ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Marisa Ross ... casting associate (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Gene Barnhart ... costume supervisor (14 episodes, 2003-2004)
Susan Saldutti ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2003)
Frank Alexander ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Dana Loats ... costumer (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
Kim M. Holly ... costume supervisor (unknown episodes)
Lisa Hyde ... set costumer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Marvin D. Bryson ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2003-2004)
Randy Beveridge ... senior colorist (12 episodes, 2003)
Dave Lifshin ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2003)
Bill Admans ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Kimberly Ettinger ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Peter Lefevre ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Felicia Mignon Livingston ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Robb Navrides ... composer: additional music (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Miklós Rózsa ... composer: original theme (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Walter Schumann ... composer: original theme (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Libby Pedersen ... music editor (2 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Transportation Department 

George Graham ... driver (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Michael Maga ... mechanic (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jack Jay Reece ... driver (11 episodes, 2003-2004)
Don Haggerty ... production driver (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tom Gilhooley ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Tony Barattini ... driver: art department (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Phillip Schenkler ... production accountant (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Janis Finkle ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2003-2004)
Haley McLane ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jay Beattie ... executive story editor (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Philippe Browning ... story editor (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Dan Dworkin ... executive story editor (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jennifer S. Jackson ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Lydia Mayberry ... assistant to executive producer (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Billy Smith ... location manager (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
William Stoner ... police technical advisor (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Lisa J. Watters ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Veloz Gomez ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2003)
James Lubin ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Lucas Solomon ... video/computer graphics (1 episode, 2004)
Alex Apple ... location scout (unknown episodes)
John Armstrong ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Rich Bokides ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Christopher Cilluffo ... assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Paul Codiga ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Bruce Comtois ... teamster (unknown episodes)
Bob Corff ... voice teacher (unknown episodes)
Richard Davis Jr. ... location manager: second unit (unknown episodes)
Sonia Y. Dawson ... second assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Sean J. Donnelly ... assistant to show runners / researcher (unknown episodes)
Lawrence Gaba ... first assistant accountant / payroll accountant (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Hodges ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Sam Hunter ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Clinton Irey ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jenifour Jones ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Victoria Leskin ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Richard Lippin ... publicist (unknown episodes)
Larissa Michel ... assistant production office coordinator / production assistant / production secretary (unknown episodes)
Mary Ann Newfield ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)
David Podemski ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Benjamin Scissors ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Frances Simonovich ... assistant coordinator (unknown episodes)
Mark A. Soo Hoo ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Sophia Tapia ... payroll accountant (unknown episodes)
Marta Tomkiw ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Patricia van Baalbergen ... production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Webb ... assistant production associate (unknown episodes)
Mari Wilson ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)
Terrence B. Zinn ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page