Edit
Final Destination 2 (2003) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

David R. Ellis

Writing Credits (WGA)  

J. Mackye Gruber ... (screenplay) &
Eric Bress ... (screenplay)
 
J. Mackye Gruber ... (story) &
Eric Bress ... (story) and
Jeffrey Reddick ... (story)
 
Jeffrey Reddick ... (characters)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Kat
...
...
Eugene Dix (as T.C. Carson)
...
...
...
...
Dano (as Alex Rae)
...
...
...
Administrator
Eileen Pedde ...
Anesthesiologist
Jill Krop ...
Anchorwoman
Marrett Green ...
Anchorman
Don Bell ...
Biker
...
Biker's Girlfriend
...
...
...
Deputy Steve
...
...
...
...
ER Nurse
David Purvis ...
Guest
Marke Driesschen ...
Host
...
Man in Elevator
...
Man with Hooks
...
Mr. Gibbons (as Alfred E. Humphreys)
...
Sarah J. Kamal ...
Nurse in Delivery Room (as Sarah Hattingh)
Klodyne Rodney ...
Rheta Hutton ...
On-Ramp Lady
...
Paramedic at Farm
Cam Cronin ...
Paramedic at Hospital
...
Mark Lukyn ...
Rescue Worker
Lorne Stewart ...
Skate Rat
Jenny Lang ...
Young Woman
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Isabella's Husband (scenes deleted) (as Roger R. Cross)
Michael S. Bolton ...
Sheriff Perry (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Richard Brener ... executive producer
Toby Emmerich ... executive producer
Justis Greene ... co-producer
Sheila Hanahan ... associate producer
Matt Moore ... executive producer
Craig Perry ... producer
Jeffrey Reddick ... executive producer
Warren Zide ... producer

Music by 

Shirley Walker

Cinematography by 

Gary Capo ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Eric A. Sears ... (as Eric Sears)

Casting By 

John Papsidera

Production Design by 

Michael S. Bolton ... (as Michael Bolton)

Art Direction by 

James Steuart

Set Decoration by 

Louise Roper

Costume Design by 

Jori Woodman

Makeup Department 

Chris Bellamy ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Donna Bis ... key hair stylist
Susan Boyd ... hair stylist: second unit
Christopher Clark ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Catherine Gaulin ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Monica Huppert ... key makeup artist
Richard Marmion ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
J.P. Mass ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions (as Jarrett P. Mass)
Yukiyo Okajima ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Robert A. Pandini ... key hair stylist
Dean Scheck ... hair stylist
Ric Stephens ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Vicki Syskakis ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Bill Terezakis ... special makeup effects designer: WCT Productions
Maureen Terezakis ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Debbie Vandelaar ... makeup artist
Vince Yoshida ... special makeup crew: WCT Productions
Rachel Griffin ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
Jamie Salmon ... makeup effects technician (uncredited)
Jackie K. Seo ... makeup effects technician (uncredited)

Production Management 

Christina Bulbrook ... unit manager: second unit (as Christina Margellos)
Brendan Ferguson ... production manager: additional photography
Justis Greene ... unit production manager
Erik Holmberg ... executive in charge of production
Jody Levin ... executive in charge of post-production
Heather Meehan ... unit production manager
Jay Vinitsky ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David R. Baron ... third assistant director
David Barrett ... second unit director
Josy Capkun ... second assistant director: Campbell River / second second assistant director
Steve Eathorne ... second assistant director: second unit
Paul Garrison ... third assistant director
Freddie Hice ... additional second unit director
Kathy Houghton ... second assistant director: second unit
Sarah Ostrow ... trainee assistant director
Karen Robyn ... first assistant director: second unit
Berengaria Tomkies ... second assistant director
Pete Whyte ... first assistant director
Greg Zenon ... first assistant director: second unit

Art Department 

Richard Barrett ... lead carpenter
David Beetham ... lead painter
L. Heath Beggs ... carpenter (as Heath Beggs)
Wayne Berarducci ... lead metal fabricator
Ea Birkett ... assistant property master
Al Bojsza ... carpenter: Campbell River (as Alan J. Bojsza)
Rob Boulet ... stand-by painter (as Rob L. Boulet)
Gordon Brunner ... on-set dresser (as Gordon Bronner)
Laurence Cleary ... carpenter
Aaron Coakwell ... lead painter
Dave Conway ... construction coordinator
Bradley Howard Cotterall ... lead carpenter
Grant Cotterall ... lead carpenter
Susie Cowley ... scenic artist
James Robert 'J.R.' Davis ... set dresser (as James R. 'J.R.' Davis)
Philip N. Day ... carpenter
Richard Dobbin ... construction foreman
Bob Englemark ... carpenter (as Rob Englemark)
R.D. 'Luther' Fairbairn ... property master
Brian Fitzpatrick ... carpenter
Mark Francis ... props buyer
Bruce Frankel ... scenic artist
Frank Haddad ... head greensman
Nicola Irwin ... set designer
Dave G. Jones ... carpenter: Campbell River (as David Jones)
Philip Keller ... storyboard artist
Peter Stanley Langdon ... carpenter
John Lavoie ... scenic artist (as John LaVoie)
Francis Mallette ... scenic artist
Steve Martin ... carpenter (as Steven D. Martin)
John McCabe ... carpenter: Campbell River
Thomas McIntyre ... carpenter (as Tom McIntyre)
Tanya A. Nordhoff ... assistant set decorator (as Tanya Nordhoff)
Roy Obermann ... lead carpenter
Brian Price ... carpenter
James Reddy ... leadman
Rob Roman ... assistant property master: second unit
Clark Simcoe ... carpenter
Jack Springer ... carpenter: Campbell River
Regan Steele ... set dresser
Camar Sterling ... scenic artist (as Camac Lyndon Sterling)
Robin Thomas ... paint coordinator
Anneke Van Oort ... assistant art director
Rob Wagner ... scenic artist (as Bob Wagner)
Sandy Walker ... set buyer
Larry Walske ... carpenter
David Weber ... carpenter
Donna Williams ... set designer
Jim Wilson ... lead carpenter
Aaron Wolfater ... props assistant: Campbell River
Darcy Wyness ... greensperson
Don Yanko ... carpenter
Claire Yargeau ... on-set props
Patrick Zahorodniuk ... art department coordinator

Sound Department 

Brian Basham ... adr recordist
Ron Bedrosian ... adr mixer
Rick Bold ... boom operator
Bryan Bowen ... sound design editor / sound effects editor
Eddie Bydalek ... recordist
Patrick Cyccone Jr. ... re-recording mixer
Zack Davis ... adr editor (as Zac Davis)
Dino Dimuro ... sound design editor / sound effects editor
Paul Flinchbaugh ... digital assistant
Scott Martin Gershin ... sound designer / sound supervisor
Nerses Gezalyan ... foley recordist (as Nersus Galalian)
Glynna Grimala ... foley editor
Michael Hertlein ... dialogue editor
David Horner ... adr mixer
Daniel S. Irwin ... dialogue editor (as Daniel Erwin)
Michael Keller ... re-recording mixer
Randy Kelley ... sound design editor (as Randy Kelly) / sound effects editor (as Randy Kelly)
Pat Lauwers ... cable person
James Moriana ... foley artist (as Jimmy Moriana)
Tom Ozanich ... sound design editor / sound effects editor
Ralph Parker ... sound mixer
Scott Sanders ... sound design editor / sound effects editor
Branden Spencer ... first assistant sound editor
Frederick H. Stahly ... dialogue editor (as Fred Stahly)
Greg Steele ... adr mixer
Holger M. Thiele ... sound mastering engineer: re-mix & master: credited on new digital master
Hugh Waddell ... adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... foley artist
Peter Zinda ... sound design editor / sound effects editor

Special Effects by 

Lee Albrighton ... special effects assistant
David Allinson ... special effects: second unit (as David W. Allinson)
Douglas W. Beard ... special effects assistant (as Douglas Beard)
Perry Beckham ... special effects rigger
Rudi Brackett ... special effects assistant
Alex Burdett ... special effects coordinator
Robert Martin Luther Carter ... special effects best boy (as Robert ML Carter)
Andrew Findlay ... special effects assistant
Adrian Fisher ... special effects assistant
Franz Fraitzl ... special effects assistant
Gideon Hay ... special effects makeup
Steve Janz ... special effects assistant
André Jette ... special effects: second unit (as Andre Jette)
Hagen Marx ... special effects assistant
Rocky Pow ... special effects assistant
Brad Purser ... special effects assistant
Ron Seida ... special effects assistant
Mike Splatt ... special effects best boy: second unit
James Thomas ... special effects assistant
Monte Thompson ... special effects rigger
Rob Tomsic ... special effects assistant (as Robert Tomsic)
Louis Vassalos ... special effects assistant
Al Waldron ... special effects foreman (as Alan L.J. Waldron)
Joel Whist ... special effects coordinator: second unit
Steve Woelfe ... special effects assistant (as Steve Woelfle)

Visual Effects by 

Jeremy Appelbaum ... digital artist: Digital Dimension
Joe Bauer ... visual effects supervisor (as Joseph B. Bauer)
Miguel Bautista ... digital artist: Digital Dimension
Peter Berglund ... camera assistant: Cinema Production Services
Jim Carbonetti ... digital artist: Digital Dimension
Erik Carter ... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services
Franklin Cofod ... line-up/editorial: Pixel Magic
Joseph B. Conmy IV ... visual effects coordinator
James Coulter ... senior technical manager: Digital Dimension
Jason Crosby ... CG supervisor: Digital Dimension (as Jason Cosby)
Clay Dale ... 3D artist: Pixel Magic
Brandon Davis ... digital artist: Digital Dimension
Victor DiMichina ... digital imaging supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Victor Dimichina)
Giovanni Dulay ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services
Kevin Fisher ... scanning & recording: Pixel Magic
Patrick Flanagan ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Tyler Foell ... 2D supervisor: Pixel Magic
Benoit Girard ... facility supervisor: Digital Dimension (as Benolt 'Ben' Girard)
Jim Gorman ... composite artist: Pixel Magic (as James Gorman)
Nate Haggard ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
David R. Hardberger ... director of photography: Cinema Production Services (as David Hardberger)
Mike Hardison ... 3D supervisor: Pixel Magic
James David Hattin ... composite artist: Pixel Magic (as James Hattin)
Todd Higgins ... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services
Sherry Hitch ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Bob Hurrie ... miniature producer: Cinema Production Services
Cynthia Hyland ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Steve Jezewski ... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services (as Steven Jezewski)
Ginger Joyce ... accountant: Cinema Production Services
John Joyce ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services
Michael Joyce ... miniature supervisor: Cinema Production Services
Bonnie Kanner ... visual effects executive producer: Pixel Magic
Kevin Kipper ... 3D artist: Pixel Magic
Vladimir Koylazov ... programmer: Vray, Digital Dimension
Edmond Kozin ... digital artist: Digital Dimension (as Edmund A. Kozin)
Bob Lloyd ... visual effects artist
John R. McConnell ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Ray McIntyre Jr. ... co-visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Raymond McIntyre Jr.)
Matthew Merkovich ... digital artist
Justin Mitchell ... digital artist: Digital Dimension
Peter Mitev ... programmer: Vray, Digital Dimension
Jerome Morin ... facility producer: Digital Dimension
Brad Moylan ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Patrick Murphy ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Reid Paul ... co-visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic
Jeryd Pojawa ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services
A.J. Raitano ... camera assistant: Cinema Production Services
Alfredo Ramirez ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Lauren Ritchie ... executive in charge of visual effects
Eugene P. Rizzardi ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Gene Rizzardi)
Andrew Roberts ... digital artist: Digital Dimension
Mark Ross-Sullivan ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services
Tammy Rubin ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services
Jason Rupe ... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services
Ray Scalice ... general manager: Pixel Magic
Mike Schaeffer ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Michael Schaeffer)
Ziad Seirafi ... CGI supervisor: Digital Film Labs
Larry Shemanski ... 3D artist: Pixel Magic
Marion Spates ... digital artist: Digital Dimension (as Marion O. Spates)
Geordie Spradling ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Kate St-Pierre ... production coordinator: Cinema Production Services (as Kate St. Pierre)
Sungwook Su ... digital artist: Digital Dimension (as Sung-Wook Su)
Mary Sushinski ... camera assistant: Cinema Production Services
Tammy Sutton ... digital compositor / rotoscope artist
Ken Swenson ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Ken Swanson)
James Torgeson ... gaffer: Cinema Production Services (as James J. Torgeson)
Devin Uzan ... composite artist: Pixel Magic
Juan Carlos Vargas ... visual effects (as Juan Vargas)
Valentin Vassilev ... modelmaker: Cinema Production Services (as Valentin V. Vassilev)
Leandro Visconti ... lead compositor: Digital Dimension
Paul M. Wagner ... visual effects editor
Michael J. Wagstaff ... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services (as Michael Wagstaff)
Dan Walker ... digital compositor / rotoscope artist
Jeff Welch ... grip/electric: Cinema Production Services (as Jeffrey Welch)
Adam Zepeda ... digital artist: Digital Dimension
Jason Crosby ... digital artist: Digital Dimension (uncredited)
Christopher Grandel ... digital effects: trailer, Howard Anderson Company (uncredited)
Jason Hill ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Guy Bews ... stunts
Yves Cameron ... stunts
Douglas Chapman ... stunts (as Doug Chapman)
Duane Dickinson ... stunts
Jim Dunn ... stunts
Annie Ellis ... stunts
Marny Eng ... stunts
Corry Glass ... stunts
Tom Glass ... stunts
Freddie Hice ... stunt coordinator: U.S.
Leanne Hindle ... stunts (as Leanne Buchanan)
Steve Holladay ... stunts
Dave Hospes ... stunts
Kim Howey ... stunts
Ernie Jackson ... stunts (as Ernest Jackson)
David Jacox ... stunts
Ron James ... stunts
Kirk Jarrett ... stunts
Michael Langlois ... stunts (as Mike Langlois)
Brad Loree ... stunts
Tony Morelli ... stunts
Gaston Morrison ... stunts (as Gaston Howard)
David Mylrea ... stunts
Scott Nicholson ... stunt coordinator: Canada
Fred Perron ... stunts
Trish Schill ... stunts
Sharon Simms ... stunts
Melissa R. Stubbs ... stunts (as Melissa Stubbs)
Dave Campbell ... stunts (uncredited)
Brett Chan ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Gerald Paetz ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Rick Pearce ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Marshall Virtue ... stunt double (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Paul Arnel ... grip
Brent Barrett ... video assist
Gordon Bell ... electrician (as Gord Bell)
Justin Bergler ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Hans Bjerno ... aerial director of photography: SpaceCam
Kevin Black ... key grip
Ron Bowen ... key grip: second unit
John Carron ... playback operator
Mark Cohen ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Douglas Craik ... camera operator: "b" camera
Bill Dawson ... gaffer: second unit
Rob Doak ... video assist
Mike Draaijers ... rigging gaffer (as Myke Draaijers)
Jim Filippone ... helicopter pilot: camera
Braden Haggerty ... underwater first assistant camera (as Braden Greer Haggerty)
Shane Harvey ... still photographer (as Sugar Shane Harvey)
Marcus James ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
Rick Jermakowicz ... grip
Simon Jori ... first assistant camera: additional photography
Alan MacKinnon ... generator operator
Jose William Manzano ... camera loader
Nathaniel Massey ... camera operator: "a" camera
Don McCuaig ... director of photography: second unit (as Donald M. McCuaig)
Paul Mohr ... grip (as Paul D. Mohr)
Bill Molnar ... best boy grip
Jessica Moskal ... focus puller
Tara Nicholson ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Jay Norton ... rigging grip (as Jay T. Norton)
Robert L. O'Hara ... dolly grip
Quincy Paglaro ... additional second assistant camera: second unit
Brad Peterman ... underwater first assistant camera
Larry Portmann ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Douglas Pruss ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Don Saari ... chief lighting technician
Dena Sananin ... camera loader
John Seale ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Neil Seale ... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Robin Smith ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Andrew Sych ... technician: SpaceCam (as Andy Sych)
Mike Thomas ... water camera operator
Jeff Trebenski ... best boy electrician
Gary Viola ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
Michael J. Wagstaff ... grip
Marta Weiss ... additional first assistant camera: second unit (as Marta E. Weiss)
Mahlon Todd Williams ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (as Todd Williams)

Casting Department 

Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada
Errin Clutton ... casting assistant: Canada
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada
Mandy Milicevic ... extras casting coordinator
Wendy O'Brien ... casting associate
Lisa Ratke ... extras casting (as Lisa Lynn Ratke)
Kathleen Tomasik ... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sondra Durksen ... set costumer
Debbie Geaghan ... assistant costume designer
Terry Haws ... costumer
Brenda McDermid ... costumer: Campbell River
Thomas L. Pankiewich ... costume supervisor (as Thomas Pankiewich)
Cindy L. Russell ... key set costumer
Jacqueline Walker ... costumer: Campbell River
Marco Pimenta ... costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Sharon Bloedorn ... assistant editor: Vancouver
Caroline Hardon ... assistant editor: Vancouver
Michael Hatzer ... color timer
Douglas Kunin ... assistant film editor (as Douglas K. Kunin)
Thor Roos ... color timer: dailies
Megan A. Sears ... apprentice editor (as Megan Sears)
Matthew Walcutt ... post-production assistant (as Matthew C. Walcutt)
Michael A. Webber ... first assistant editor: Avid
Gary Burritt ... negative cutter (uncredited)
Valance Eisleben ... high definition editorial services (uncredited)
David Waco ... post-production coordinator (uncredited)

Location Management 

Paul Giordano ... assistant location manager (as Paul D. Giordano)
Ann Goobie ... location manager
Mick Rochon ... assistant location manager

Music Department 

Vivian Aguiar-Buff ... assistant: Shirley Walker
Bruce Babcock ... orchestrations
Tom Boyd ... oboe
Paul Broucek ... executive in charge of music: New Line
Debbi Datz-Pyle ... music contractor
Sandy DeCrescent ... orchestral contractor
Greg Dennen ... score recordist (as Greg Dannen)
Alan DerMarderosian ... musician: synthesist (as Alan Dermarderosian)
George Doering ... musician
Bruce Dukov ... violin
Barry Fawcett ... scoring crew
Robert Fernandez ... score mixer / score recordist
Michael Fisher ... musician
Alison Freebairn-Smith ... music administrator
Peter Germansen ... scoring crew (as Pete Germansen)
M.B. Gordy ... musician: Percussion
Mark Graham ... music librarian
Richard Grant ... consultant: Auricle
Mark Kaufman ... music clearance executive
Thomas Milano ... music editor
Tom Raney ... musician: percussion
Larry Rench ... orchestrations
Ryan Robinson ... scoring crew
Mitch Rotter ... soundtrack executive
Marni Sanders ... music copyist
Steve Schaeffer ... musician: percussion
Erin Scully ... music executive
Lori Silfen ... music business affairs executive
Steven L. Smith ... music preparation
Mako Sujishi ... synth mixer
James Thatcher ... musician: french horn
Ian Walker ... musician: electronic percussion
Shirley Walker ... musician: synthesist
Rich Wheeler ... scoring crew
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation
Denise Carver ... music clearances (uncredited)
Harvey Cohen ... composer: additional music (uncredited)
Frank Macchia ... music preparation (uncredited) / orchestrator (uncredited)
Scott McRae ... music preparation (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Lawrence Albright ... driver
Virgil Bienemy ... driver
Greg Farmer ... picture vehicle coordinator
Bob Hayes ... driver
David Holm ... transportation captain
Fred Hunchuk ... driver
Michael Huntley ... driver
Linda Irvine ... driver
Scott Irvine ... transportation coordinator
Ron James ... driver
Ken C. Johnson ... transportation
Tony Johnson ... driver
Bruce Kaduhr ... driver (as Bruce Kuduhr)
Herb Langill ... driver
Earl Meisner ... driver (as David Earl Meisner)
Dave Miller ... driver
Murray Mills ... driver (as Murray R. Mills)
Mike Porohowski ... driver
Jan Tayler ... driver
Ian 'Moss' Urquhart ... driver
Ivan Vlahovic ... driver (as Ivan D. Vlahovic)
Greg Voje ... driver
Lorrie Ward ... driver
David Weston ... driver (as Dave Weston)
Clint Wilcox ... driver / transportation coordinator: second unit

Other crew 

Jill Anderson ... payroll accountant
Laura Arcangeli ... chef
Debera Barager ... production accountant
Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances
Carter Baynham ... production assistant
Lisa Behlendorf ... post-production accountant
Dana Belcastro ... production executive
Drea Beye ... production assistant: Campbell River
Graham Blacklock ... craft service
Carolyn Blackwood ... production attorney
John Bolton ... production assistant
Josie Boulding ... extras wrangler: Campbell River (as Josie Bolding)
Christina Bulbrook ... production coordinator (as Christina Margellos)
Maria Burgess ... production assistant: Campbell River
Tara Burstyk ... production office assistant
Laurie Cartwright ... risk management
Barbara Chomos ... unit publicist
Sandra Chow ... production assistant: Campbell River
Peter Conway ... craft service: Campbell River
Jon Davidson ... production controller
Trevor De Cook ... production assistant: Campbell River (as Trevor DeCook)
Tami DeSchutter ... stand-in
Annie Doyon ... second assistant accountant
Blair Dykes ... production assistant
Jeff Egan ... production safety
Tawny Ellis ... assistant: David Ellis
Kathy Emde ... production assistant: Campbell River
Emily Glatter ... supervising production coordinator
Lucie Guest ... production assistant
Danny Ho ... video & computer playback supervisor
Kelly Irwin ... production assistant: Campbell River
Marc Jacobs ... production resources
Sylvia Jang ... first assistant accountant
Colin Jenken ... video/cgi playback
Dan Jerowsky ... production assistant: Campbell River
Grant Johnson ... extras wrangler: Campbell River
Rhys Johnson ... stand-in (as Kim Rhys Johnson)
Vanessa Jorgensen ... chef
Micah Kelpin ... production assistant
Shelley Kreutz ... production assistant
Valerie Lowe ... craft service assistant: Campbell River
Wendy-Lynne MacKinnon ... craft service assistant: Campbell River
Lynne Madison ... craft service assistant: Campbell River
Andrew Matthews ... financial advisor
Robert Milicevic ... security
William Milne ... production assistant: Campbell River
Kelly Moon ... script supervisor
Georgia Morley ... chef
Jennifer Mount ... risk management
Kathleen Nurit ... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Daniel Pancotto ... assistant to the producer
Lisa Pantages ... chef
Josh Pasnak ... second assistant accountant
Reginald Dale Porter ... security
Gordon Price ... production assistant: Campbell River
Paul Prokop ... executive in charge of finance
Jody Reavley ... assistant production coordinator (as Jodi Reavley)
Penny Rogers ... production coordinator: second unit
Allan J. Ross ... office production assistant: re-shoots
Nicole Rudell ... stand-in
Jennifer Ryan ... production secretary
Devin Senft ... production assistant
Laura Sevier ... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances
Carmen Siegers ... production office assistant
Andrew Simpson ... animal coordinator
Bob Sobhani ... assistant: Warren Zide & Craig Perry
Scott Spencer ... production assistant
David Sporn ... contract administrator
Allison Stewart ... extras wrangler: Campbell River
Tammy Tamkin ... production assistant
Lee Tucker ... preview technical supervisor
Nicole Walshaw ... chef (as C. Nicole Walshaw)
Kathleen Whelan ... production coordinator
Richard Wynnyk ... security
Vince Yoshida ... puppeteer
Rey Astronomo ... computer/video playback operator (uncredited)
Ronald C. Briggs Jr. ... inventory services (uncredited)
Scott Steyns ... playback coordinator (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page