Edit

(2001– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Didier Delaître ... (12 episodes, 2001-2003)
Olivier Barma ... (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
Pascale Dallet ... (8 episodes, 2004-2006)
Felix Olivier ... (6 episodes, 2009)
Franck Vestiel ... (3 episodes, 2004)
Serge De Closets ... (1 episode, 2006)
Gérard Marx ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Writing Credits  

Bernard Marié ... (creator) (34 episodes, 2001-2009)
Mathieu Fabiani ... (creator) (32 episodes, 2001-2009)
Olivier Marchal ... (creator) (27 episodes, 2001-2009)
Marc-Antoine Laurent ... (17 episodes, 2003-2009)
Luc Bernard ... (1 episode, 2003)
Gérard Sergue ... (1 episode, 2003)
Gérard Lecas ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cast  

Michel Creton ...
 Franklin / ... (41 episodes, 2001-2009)
Lucie Jeanne ...
 Blanche / ... (40 episodes, 2001-2009)
Antoine Coesens ...
 Corboz / ... (40 episodes, 2001-2009)
Matthieu Rozé ...
 Lulu Dangas / ... (29 episodes, 2004-2009)
Vanessa Demouy ...
 Anne Dumont / ... (27 episodes, 2004-2009)
Luc Bernard ...
 Bragance / ... (22 episodes, 2001-2009)
Elisa Servier ...
 Martine Davrat / ... (20 episodes, 2001-2008)
...
 Viking (14 episodes, 2001-2009)
Virginie Peignien ...
 Jeanne Garnier / ... (14 episodes, 2001-2004)
...
 Julien (12 episodes, 2001-2003)
Josy Bernard ...
 Jeanne (12 episodes, 2006-2008)
Antoine Basler ...
 Commandant Gimenez / ... (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Franck Jolly ...
 Vincent / ... (8 episodes, 2001-2009)
Christophe Vienne ...
 Rinaldi (5 episodes, 2006)
Vinciane Millereau ...
 Suzanne Vissac (5 episodes, 2008)
Jean-Michel Tinivelli ...
 Francis Lefort (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Claude Brosset ...
 Nounours / ... (5 episodes, 2001)
Stéphanie Félix ...
 Natacha (4 episodes, 2009)
Valérie Flan ...
 La surveillante (4 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Marc Minéo ...
 Le Mexicain (3 episodes, 2006)
Jean-Pierre Durand ...
 Clement Henin / ... (3 episodes, 2008)
Mostéfa Stiti ...
 Mezache / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2006)
Richard Taxy ...
 Dalmoro / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2006)
Jean-Marc Coudert ...
 Brigadier Cycliste / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Karen Quibel ...
 Tzveta (3 episodes, 2004)
...
 Captain 22 / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Linda Bouhenni ...
 Djamila (2 episodes, 2006)
Charlotte Maury-Sentier ...
 Madame Duval / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Ibrahim Koma ...
 Oscar Malonga / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
Arnaud Arbessier ...
 Capitaine Carras / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Gérard Sergue ...
 André Vial / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2008)
Sybille Blouin ...
 Carole Legris (2 episodes, 2009)
Vincent Byrd Le Sage ...
 Le legiste / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Sophie Gourdin ...
 Madame Pons / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Frédéric Hulne ...
 Brigadier Gomez (2 episodes, 2008)
Elric Thomas ...
 Gardien Ramon (2 episodes, 2008)
Bobane ...
 Sergi (2 episodes, 2004)
Jean-Michel Portal ...
 Martin / ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Fabrice Bagni ...
 Brigadier PS / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
Augustin Ruhabura ...
 Makebe / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Vincent Deniard ...
 Manuel Lestague (2 episodes, 2007)
Philippe Frécon ...
 Nicolas Marchal / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Patrick Raynal ...
 Pierre Navarre (2 episodes, 2007)
Josette Stein ...
 Infirmière accueil (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Gardien desk (2 episodes, 2009)
Geneviève Fontanel ...
 Mme Bièvres (1 episode, 2004)
...
 La mère de Guillaume (1 episode, 2003)
Pierre-Alexis Hollenbeck ...
 Éric (1 episode, 2004)
Edouard Montoute ...
 Riri (1 episode, 2004)
Jean-Marie Winling ...
 Monsieur Devalterre (1 episode, 2006)
Edgar Givry ...
 Serge Bastino (1 episode, 2007)
Isabelle Habiague ...
 Marine Brunel (1 episode, 2007)
Samantha Markowic ...
 Julia Dubois (1 episode, 2007)
Gilles Gaston-Dreyfus ...
 Régis Henin (1 episode, 2008)
Saïd Amadis ...
 Richard (1 episode, 2001)
José Camacho ...
 Eusebio Mendez (1 episode, 2001)
Corinne Dacla ...
 Le docteur Castellani (1 episode, 2001)
Pascal Leguennec ...
 Pierre Garrigue (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Guillaume (1 episode, 2003)
Marie Lenoir ...
 Cathy (1 episode, 2003)
Estelle Skornik ...
 Mme Lesven (1 episode, 2004)
Olivier Brunhes ...
 Dan (1 episode, 2006)
Anne Canovas ...
 Madame Devalterre (1 episode, 2006)
Pierre Laplace ...
 Serge Copin (1 episode, 2007)
Nicky Marbot ...
 Serge Dubois (1 episode, 2007)
Samia Sassi ...
 Nadira Zarka (1 episode, 2007)
Swann Arlaud ...
 Ludo Fortin (1 episode, 2008)
Hubert Koundé ...
 Omar Touré (1 episode, 2008)
Pierre Poirot ...
 Yves Brunet (1 episode, 2009)
Hafed Benotman ...
 Bellaïche (1 episode, 2001)
Julien Jaubert ...
 Abdi (1 episode, 2001)
Jean-Louis Tribes ...
 Albert Albergé (1 episode, 2001)
Aurélie Van Moc ...
 Marion (1 episode, 2001)
Frédéric Graziani ...
 Sauveur Bianchini (1 episode, 2003)
Nathalie Boileau ...
 Concierge Devalterre (1 episode, 2006)
Franck Capillery ...
 Marco (1 episode, 2006)
Lydie Muller ...
 Chris (1 episode, 2006)
Dominique Régnier ...
 Mme Verdelet (1 episode, 2006)
Rémi Bichet ...
 Luc Dubois (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Michel Gratecap ...
 M. Doucher (1 episode, 2007)
Pascal Loison ...
 Avaria (1 episode, 2007)
Stéphane Jobert ...
 M. Fortin (1 episode, 2008)
Philippe Lelièvre ...
 Serge Ginestet (1 episode, 2008)
Christophe Mie ...
 Luc Millot (1 episode, 2008)
Chivaun Corney ...
 Nadia / ... (1 episode, 2009)
Chantal Garrigues ...
 Mme Castino (1 episode, 2009)
Florence Muller ...
 Suzanne Vanier (1 episode, 2009)
Pascal Jaubert ...
 Rachid Ben Amar (1 episode, 2001)
Gentil Kame ...
 Dimitri Popescu (1 episode, 2001)
Julien Masson ...
 Lucho (1 episode, 2003)
Marc Samuel ...
 Pierrot (1 episode, 2003)
Jean Barat ...
 Justino (1 episode, 2004)
Jean-Paul Farré ...
 Germain Vidal (1 episode, 2006)
Tony Gaultier ...
 Francis (1 episode, 2006)
Louison Roblin ...
 Madame Darcourt (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Valérie Lebonet (1 episode, 2006)
Hélène Godec ...
 Stéphanie Lestrade (1 episode, 2007)
Benoît Guéguan ...
 Mic Max (1 episode, 2007)
Eloïse Labro ...
 Amélie (1 episode, 2007)
Mélisandre Meertens ...
 Coralie Millot (1 episode, 2008)
Christian Mulot ...
 Commandant Rivière (1 episode, 2008)
Lucie Phan ...
 Nomi Tiam (1 episode, 2008)
Bertrand Coupey ...
 Serge Lebon (1 episode, 2009)
Vincent Jaspard ...
 Henri Vanier (1 episode, 2009)
Antoine Laurent ...
 Alban Marchois (1 episode, 2009)
Franck Lorrain ...
 Félix dit 'Fifi' (1 episode, 2009)
Richard Sammut ...
 Albert Rocca (1 episode, 2009)
Gaël Tavares ...
 Hoffi Haussan (1 episode, 2009)
Erick Chabot ...
 Jacques Nolay (1 episode, 2001)
Rodolfo De Souza ...
 Carlos Mandero (1 episode, 2001)
Fanny Gilles ...
 Pauline (1 episode, 2001)
Alexandre Le Provost ...
 Pascal Lavigne (1 episode, 2001)
Francia Seguy ...
 Madame De Carlo (1 episode, 2001)
Guillaume Romain ...
 Serge Rivat (1 episode, 2003)
Yvan Varco ...
 Toussaint Mondoloni (1 episode, 2003)
Serge Moati ...
 Le président (1 episode, 2004)
Zizek Belkebla ...
 Mouloud (1 episode, 2006)
Olivier Cruveiller ...
 Mercier (1 episode, 2006)
Jean-Pierre Germain ...
 Simon (1 episode, 2006)
Selma Kouchy ...
 Rachida (1 episode, 2006)
Adama Ouédraogo ...
 Le barman (1 episode, 2006)
Chérine Amar ...
 Cindy Zarka (1 episode, 2007)
Maurice Antoni ...
 Bourlaguer (1 episode, 2007)
Joel Templeur ...
 Médecin légiste (1 episode, 2007)
Sébastien Libessart ...
 Médecin pompier (1 episode, 2008)
Jean-Pierre Loustau ...
 Bali Morelli (1 episode, 2008)
Lucy Samsoën ...
 Francoise Nivelaz (1 episode, 2008)
Mathieu Busson ...
 Marco (1 episode, 2009)
François Duval ...
 Régis Mounier (1 episode, 2009)
Béatrice Michel ...
 Madame Lebon (1 episode, 2009)
Seko ...
 Joseph Blasio (1 episode, 2009)
Alain Zef ...
 Vincent Capra (1 episode, 2001)
Junior Rondinaud ...
 Eric Canone (1 episode, 2003)
Sidonie Laurens ...
 La SDF (1 episode, 2004)
Julien Bravo ...
 Rico (1 episode, 2006)
Fanny Féret ...
 Claire (1 episode, 2006)
Jean-Loup Horwitz ...
 Pierrot (1 episode, 2006)
Alain Moussay ...
 Cardoso (1 episode, 2006)
Adrien Ruiz ...
 BB (1 episode, 2007)
Paco Boublard ...
 Mourad (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pierre Bas (1 episode, 2008)
Bastien Bouillon ...
 Nico (1 episode, 2009)
Oumar Diaw ...
 Jules M'Bia (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Paul Dubois ...
 André Lartigues (1 episode, 2009)
Candice Leclabart ...
 Julie Astié (1 episode, 2009)
Matthieu Patronik ...
 Ion Petrescu (1 episode, 2009)
Arny Berry ...
 Le brigadier 1307 (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Dumas (1 episode, 2006)
Lahcen Razzougui ...
 TNT (1 episode, 2006)
Alain Choquet ...
 Rivat (1 episode, 2007)
Ahcène Nini ...
 Gilles Demaze (1 episode, 2007)
Philippe Duquesne ...
 Monsieur Vergnolles (1 episode, 2008)
Sarah Haxaire ...
 Jacqueline Bas (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Alice Lumel (1 episode, 2009)
Norbert Haberlick ...
 Toussaint (1 episode, 2009)
Nicolas Jouhet ...
 Paul Duroi (1 episode, 2009)
Laurent Schilling ...
 Le colonel Izard (1 episode, 2009)
Antoine Seguin ...
 Le cycliste (1 episode, 2009)
Stefan Godin ...
 Flagol (1 episode, 2006)
Boris Napes ...
 Rios (1 episode, 2006)
Canis Crevillen ...
 Julie Bas (1 episode, 2008)
Laurent Olmedo ...
 Medecin hosto (1 episode, 2008)
Marie Coesens ...
 Sylvie Fabre (1 episode, 2009)
Florant ...
 René Duval (1 episode, 2009)
Xavier Goulard ...
 Brigadier Moussa (1 episode, 2009)
Angélique Magnan ...
 Diane Aiello (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Christophe Chavanon ...
 Mougin (1 episode, 2006)
Khalid Maadour ...
 Sumo (1 episode, 2006)
Laurent Pons ...
 Technician IJ (1 episode, 2008)
...
 M. Lebrun (1 episode, 2009)
William Le Bihan ...
 Le capitaine Raschi (1 episode, 2009)
Philippe Maymat ...
 Richard Aubey (1 episode, 2009)
Alexandre Pottier ...
 Serrurier (1 episode, 2008)
Samir Boitard ...
 Karim (1 episode, 2009)
Alexis Maah ...
 Moussa (1 episode, 2009)
Olivier Augrond ...
 Brigadier 34 (1 episode, 2008)
Éric Naggar ...
 Gérard Meyer (1 episode, 2008)
Serge Biavan ...
 Le SDF (1 episode, 2009)
Bernard Bouillon ...
 Gerant Station Service (1 episode, 2009)
Françoise Liu ...
 Li (1 episode, 2008)
Roland Marchisio ...
 Vrai Meyer (1 episode, 2008)
Eliane Gallet ...
 Josiane de Nancy (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Amson ...
 Gardien prison (1 episode, 2008)
Joseph Chanet ...
 Su (1 episode, 2008)
Guillaume Denis ...
 Francis Quentain (1 episode, 2008)
Jacques Bouanich ...
 Mario-Mario (1 episode, 2001)
Lena Castagne ...
 Madame Rauce (1 episode, 2001)
Patrick Chauvel ...
 Daniel (1 episode, 2001)
Alexandre de Seze ...
 Truand 1 Capra (1 episode, 2001)
Séverine Debels ...
 Corinne Boissard (1 episode, 2001)
Michèle Ernou ...
 Mme Nolay (1 episode, 2001)
Alexandrine Felquin ...
 La forcenée (1 episode, 2001)
François Gamard ...
 Charly (1 episode, 2001)
Emeric Marchand ...
 Le gardien (1 episode, 2001)
Thea McLeod ...
 2002 (1 episode, 2001)
Max Morel ...
 Pierrot, le médecin légiste (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Policeman (1 episode, 2001)
Jacques Zabor ...
 François-Yves Delaunay (1 episode, 2001)
Karim Adda
(1 episode, 2003)
Christelle Bardet ...
 La serveuse blonde (1 episode, 2003)
Corinne Barois ...
 Le brigadier (1 episode, 2003)
Didier Becchetti
(1 episode, 2003)
Châu Belle Dinh ...
 Le poursuivant chinois 1 (1 episode, 2003)
Barbara Cabrita ...
 Nadia (1 episode, 2003)
Tony D'Amario ...
 Le truand (1 episode, 2003)
Youssef Diawara
(1 episode, 2003)
Jean-Jacques Dikoumey ...
 Le videur (1 episode, 2003)
Marc Fayolle
(1 episode, 2003)
Dominique Fouassier ...
 L'espion (1 episode, 2003)
Zare Hatchikian ...
 Le rasé (1 episode, 2003)
Stéphane Henon ...
 Brigadier Zamo (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Le poursuivant chinois 2 (1 episode, 2003)
Roger Ibáñez
(1 episode, 2003)
Husky Kihal
(1 episode, 2003)
Colomba Marchetti ...
 Marine (1 episode, 2003)
Jurgen Mash ...
 Le touriste allemand (1 episode, 2003)
Christophe Peyroux ...
 Le chauffeur de taxi (1 episode, 2003)
Laurent Richard ...
 Diaz (1 episode, 2003)
Didier Rousset ...
 Le bihan (1 episode, 2003)
Marie-Bénédicte Roy ...
 Marie Berengère (1 episode, 2003)
Adrien Saint-Joré ...
 Manu (1 episode, 2003)
Aymen Saïdi ...
 José (1 episode, 2003)
François Soule ...
 Le technicien IJ (1 episode, 2003)
Luc Thuillier ...
 Riton (1 episode, 2003)
Elef Zack
(1 episode, 2003)
Pierre Zaoui ...
 Le gardien (1 episode, 2003)
Michel Allaire ...
 Payot (1 episode, 2004)
Jean-François Auguste ...
 Santini (1 episode, 2004)
Wilfred Benaïche ...
 Le cafetier (1 episode, 2004)
Muriel Bonnet ...
 Julie (1 episode, 2004)
Nathalie Bécue ...
 Céline (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Le réceptionniste (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Willy (1 episode, 2004)
Gabriel Dermidjian ...
 Nono (1 episode, 2004)
Olivia Dessolin ...
 Sonia (1 episode, 2004)
Samuel Dupuy ...
 Sputnik (1 episode, 2004)
...
 St Jean (1 episode, 2004)
Michaël Gaspar ...
 Gildas (1 episode, 2004)
Victor Haïm ...
 Margol (1 episode, 2004)
Alban Ivanov ...
 Sébastien (1 episode, 2004)
Nicolas Koretzky ...
 Michel Nans (1 episode, 2004)
Jean-Pierre Lazzerini ...
 Paul (1 episode, 2004)
Raphaël Lenglet ...
 Mario (1 episode, 2004)
Laurence Lerel ...
 Virginie (1 episode, 2004)
Gary Marin ...
 Carlos (1 episode, 2004)
Pierre Mignard ...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2004)
Alexandre Pezzuto ...
 José (1 episode, 2004)
Sören Prévost ...
 Darquil (1 episode, 2004)
Jonathan Reyes ...
 Riton (1 episode, 2004)
Serge Ridoux ...
 Riveiro (1 episode, 2004)
Tugdual Rio ...
 Brigadier Delmas (1 episode, 2004)
Guillaume Roiret ...
 Policier IJ (1 episode, 2004)
Romain Sellier ...
 Félix (1 episode, 2004)
Roger Souza ...
 Petit Michel (1 episode, 2004)
Jacques Spiesser ...
 François Davrat (1 episode, 2004)
Jérémie Valéry ...
 Jérémie (1 episode, 2004)
Audrey Vernon ...
 Mara (1 episode, 2004)
Emmanuel Vieilly ...
 Gardien de la paix (1 episode, 2004)
Romain Vissol ...
 Fifi (1 episode, 2004)
Adeline Zarudiansky ...
 Diane (1 episode, 2004)
Gilles Carballo ...
 Christian (1 episode, 2006)
Laurent Collard ...
 Bernard (1 episode, 2006)
Frédéric Darié ...
 Bijoutier (1 episode, 2006)
Philippe du Janerand ...
 Langlois (1 episode, 2006)
Arno Dutheil ...
 Globule (1 episode, 2006)
Olivier Guéritée ...
 Mohand (1 episode, 2006)
Hélène Hily ...
 Madame Hébert (1 episode, 2006)
Sarah Jenet ...
 Louise (1 episode, 2006)
Marie Laudes Emond ...
 Cathy (1 episode, 2006)
Pascal Parmentier ...
 Gilles (1 episode, 2006)
Jo Prestia ...
 Titus (1 episode, 2006)
Carmela Ramos ...
 Léa (1 episode, 2006)
Delphine Rivière ...
 Paola (1 episode, 2006)
Frédéric Saurel ...
 Fredo (1 episode, 2006)
Jordy Serras ...
 Monteux (1 episode, 2006)
Guillaume Tobo
(1 episode, 2006)
Christian Ameri ...
 Brigadier Lescène (1 episode, 2007)
Farida Amrouche ...
 Mère de Djamila (1 episode, 2007)
Laurent Berthet ...
 Michel Lestague (1 episode, 2007)
Olivier Brun ...
 Arnaud Deligny (1 episode, 2007)
Bernard Granger ...
 Raoul Blanchet (1 episode, 2007)
Bilel Lahsini ...
 Zhoran (1 episode, 2007)
Christophe Laubion ...
 Thierry Boissières (1 episode, 2007)
Valérie Leboutte ...
 Magda Rochelle (1 episode, 2007)
Timothée Manesse ...
 Milos (1 episode, 2007)
Patrick Millet ...
 Tom (1 episode, 2007)
Michel Modo ...
 Concierge lycée (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Christophe Pagnac ...
 Jeune scientifique (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Étienne Danay (1 episode, 2007)
Altaïr Recoing ...
 Nicou (1 episode, 2007)
Jeanne Savary ...
 Stéphanie Marchal (1 episode, 2007)
Razika Simozrag ...
 Djamila (1 episode, 2007)
Samuel Suter ...
 Rudy Gauthier (1 episode, 2007)
Marina Tomé ...
 Madame Pintillé (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Tran ...
 Hervé (1 episode, 2007)
Mathilde Vitry ...
 Madame Dorville (1 episode, 2007)
Marie Berto ...
 Madame Bodineau (1 episode, 2008)
Charlotte Boimare ...
 Mathilde (1 episode, 2008)
Lucie-Cerise Bouvet ...
 Vanessa Rouquier (1 episode, 2008)
Xavier Briere ...
 Paul Lebalch (1 episode, 2008)
Nicole Chomo ...
 Lucienne Barjat (1 episode, 2008)
Laurent Cyr ...
 Medecin Pompiers (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Interne (1 episode, 2008)
Olivier Desautel ...
 Jerome Vallet (1 episode, 2008)
Stefan Elbaum ...
 Jesus Alvarez (1 episode, 2008)
Michaël Erpelding ...
 Gill Bodineau (1 episode, 2008)
Jean-François Gallotte ...
 Le gardien de la cité (1 episode, 2008)
Didier Garreau ...
 Brigadier Jour (1 episode, 2008)
Frédéric Humbert ...
 Avocat Gimenez (1 episode, 2008)
Alain Kouhani ...
 Fethi Ozal (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Henri Guibert (1 episode, 2008)
Alban Lenoir ...
 Stagiare Vigny (1 episode, 2008)
Stephen Melanga ...
 Le bleu (1 episode, 2008)
Laurent Mentec ...
 Kepi Car (1 episode, 2008)
Carim Messalti ...
 Monsieur Benarama (1 episode, 2008)
Wioletta Michalczuk ...
 Bera (1 episode, 2008)
Patrick Médioni ...
 Louis Franco (1 episode, 2008)
Françoise Pinkwasser ...
 Boulangere Delval (1 episode, 2008)
Alain Pochet ...
 Toubib Samu (1 episode, 2008)
Léopold Simalty ...
 Boeuf carotte (1 episode, 2008)
Laurent Suire ...
 Homme serpent (1 episode, 2008)
Ariane Séguillon ...
 Madame Rouquier (1 episode, 2008)
Mickael Trodoux ...
 Luc Nievre (1 episode, 2008)
Anne Vervynck ...
 Marie Guibert (1 episode, 2008)
Rebecca Azan ...
 Judith (1 episode, 2009)
Maxime Bailleul ...
 Medecin Lulu (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Pierre Becker ...
 Le directeur de police (1 episode, 2009)
Ludovic Bergery ...
 Jimmy (1 episode, 2009)
Valentine Bouly ...
 Fille de la concierge (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Pierre Clami ...
 Monsieur Bouin (1 episode, 2009)
Marie Collins ...
 Madame Leonard (1 episode, 2009)
Erwan Courtioux ...
 Daniel Vasselin (1 episode, 2009)
Catherine Davenier ...
 Madame Pasquier (1 episode, 2009)
Arthur de Donno ...
 Tony (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Infirmier Rachid (1 episode, 2009)
Julien Delettre ...
 Brigadier Maletin (1 episode, 2009)
Etienne Guiraud ...
 un Brigadier (1 episode, 2009)
Marese Hassani ...
 Rachid Boufika (1 episode, 2009)
Karamoko Kanaté ...
 Monou Haussan (1 episode, 2009)
Jérôme Le Paulmier ...
 Ricardo Mital (1 episode, 2009)
Marie-Hélène Lentini ...
 Madame Rival (1 episode, 2009)
Thierry Levaret ...
 Sergio (1 episode, 2009)
Pascal Liger ...
 Brigadier accident (1 episode, 2009)
Pascale Mariani ...
 La concierge (1 episode, 2009)
Laura Marine ...
 Madame Leroi (1 episode, 2009)
Denis Maréchal ...
 Capitaine Burgat (1 episode, 2009)
Dan Menasche ...
 Brigadier Valles (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Temoin accident (1 episode, 2009)
Nicolas Navazo ...
 Germain Sobel (1 episode, 2009)
Brice Ournac ...
 José (1 episode, 2009)
Djibril Pavadé ...
 Virgil (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Poulain ...
 Michel Picard (1 episode, 2009)
Céline Samie ...
 Monique Picard (1 episode, 2009)
Joseph Wharry ...
 JUlien Pasquier (1 episode, 2009)
Guillaume Rousselet ...
 Thibaut (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Christian Charret ... producer (28 episodes, 2003-2009)
Jacques Salles ... producer / line producer (28 episodes, 2003-2009)
Muriel Paradis ... executive producer / line producer (22 episodes, 2003-2009)

Series Music by 

Didier Delaître ... (19 episodes, 2003-2008)
Patrick Martini ... (19 episodes, 2003-2008)
Mathieu Laurent ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Chris Canavaggio ... (1 episode, 2008)
Marie Margot ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Michel Mandero ... (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Claude Aumont ... (4 episodes, 2006)
Philippe Ros ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Yves Kohen ... (1 episode, 2004)
Denis Jutzeler ... (1 episode, 2009)
Philippe Lu ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Aurélien Dupont ... (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ange-Marie Revel ... (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Yen Le Van ... (6 episodes, 2009)
Urszula Lesiak ... (6 episodes, 2009)
Delphine Desfons ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Joël Jacovella ... (3 episodes, 2004)
Magalie Tate ... (3 episodes, 2006)
Ulrike Laub ... (1 episode, 2009)
Dominique Marcombe ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting By 

Michèle Tollemer ... (11 episodes, 2004-2008)
Meriem Amari ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Max Morel ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Sophie Blanvillain ... (1 episode, 2001)
Marc Morel ... (1 episode, 2001)
Sylvie Brocheré ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

Patric Valverde ... (26 episodes, 2003-2009)
Olivier Geyer ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Set Decoration by 

Patricia Le Beyec ... (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Clémence Michel ... (1 episode, 2006)
Alesandre Cardine ... (1 episode, 2007)
Julien Joanny ... (1 episode, 2007)
William Le Bihan ... (1 episode, 2007)
Guillaume Nicolas ... (1 episode, 2007)
Olivier Rideau ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Costume Design by 

Ann Dunsford ... (22 episodes, 2006-2009)
Martine Bourgeon ... (3 episodes, 2003)
Céline Guignard ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Makeup Department 

Guy Espitallier ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (22 episodes, 2004-2009)
Joëlle Martin ... hair stylist (14 episodes, 2001-2007)
Joëlle Tanca ... hair stylist (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Emmanuelle Audrin ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2003)
Céline Colinet ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2003)
Thomas Majorosi ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2003)
Florence Colin ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2001)
Magali Ceyrat ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2009)
Christine Vizier ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Clarisse Domine ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Eric Dionysius ... production manager / production supervisor (18 episodes, 2004-2009)
Cédrik Rabier ... unit manager / assistant unit manager (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Frédéric Brouard ... production manager (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matthias Hibon ... unit manager (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kevin Versteven ... assistant unit manager (7 episodes, 2009)
Charlotte Marrel ... assistant unit manager (6 episodes, 2009)
Marion Dubois ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2007)
Séverine Goulet ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2007)
Isabelle Horta-Tavares ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2007)
Charles Zemer ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2007)
Muriel Paradis ... production manager / production supervisor (3 episodes, 2003)
Catherine Belloeil Gagneux ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Mathieu Cauvin ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2009)
Guillaume Mentzer ... general manager (1 episode, 2009)
Phat Nguyen ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Marie Salet ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David Lueza ... second assistant director / assistant director / first assistant director (9 episodes, 2004-2006)
Corinne Zakravsky ... assistant director / third assistant director (8 episodes, 2004-2006)
Serge De Closets ... assistant director / first assistant director (7 episodes, 2004-2006)
Morgane Bourhis ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2001)
Cheyenne Corre ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2008)
Jacques Pozzallo ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2008)
Mariane Rousseau ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2008)
Rabia El Bouhati ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2009)
Marion Lallier ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2009)
Mariette Lyonnet ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2009)
Céline Bailbled ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2007)
Cédric Bernard ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2007)
Charles Martineau ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2007)
Franck Vestiel ... first assistant director / assistant director (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Elise McLeod ... assistant director / third assistant director (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Claire Andrieu ... second assistant director / assistant director (3 episodes, 2003)
Dominique Delany ... assistant director (1 episode, 2004)
Julie Grumbach ... assistant director (1 episode, 2004)
Maryam Muradian ... assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Didier Gource ... assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Marine Longuet ... assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
David Picarda ... assistant director (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Department 

Olivier Rideau ... assistant decorator / first assistant decorator (20 episodes, 2006-2009)
Guillaume Nicolas ... props / assistant decorator / assistant set dresser (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
William Le Bihan ... assistant decorator / assistant set dresser (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Julien Joanny ... assistant decorator (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Luc Whisker ... painter / key painter (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mewen Bauchy ... painter (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Laurent Colet ... constructor (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dominique Antraygues ... painter (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Hélène Faivre ... painter (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jean-Jacques Uzan ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sacha Malheraux ... tapestry (6 episodes, 2008)
Pascal Boureau ... constructor (6 episodes, 2009)
Sarah Fauguet ... painter (6 episodes, 2009)
Marc Hervé ... constructor (6 episodes, 2009)
Romain Poli ... constructor (6 episodes, 2009)
Christian Renaud ... property master (6 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Laurent Agrinier ... props (5 episodes, 2007)
Philippe Boulenouar ... constructor (5 episodes, 2008)
Pascal Lavoué ... property master (4 episodes, 2006)
Alexandre Cardine ... assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2007)
Olivier Geyer ... assistant decorator (3 episodes, 2006)
Michaël Bodilsen ... assistant decorator / assistant set dresser (3 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Louis Bouban ... property master (2 episodes, 2003)
Philippe Boucheron ... constructor (1 episode, 2008)
Philippe Auriault ... construction manager (1 episode, 2009)
Jean-Louis Lalet ... property master (1 episode, 2009)
Patricia Le Beyec ... set dresser (1 episode, 2009)
Pierre Witzand ... assistant set dresser (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Philippe Penot ... foley artist (24 episodes, 2004-2009)
Andréa Lecoeur ... sound editor (19 episodes, 2004-2009)
Bruno Lecoeur ... sound mixer / sound recordist (18 episodes, 2004-2008)
Guy Letort ... post-synchronisation (16 episodes, 2004-2009)
Agnès Schwab ... on-line sound editor / on-line editor (15 episodes, 2006-2008)
Régis Boussin ... assistant sound / sound assistant (13 episodes, 2003-2008)
Éric Rophé ... sound (12 episodes, 2001-2003)
Dorian Darcourt ... sound editor (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Eric Bizet ... sound editor (7 episodes, 2001-2004)
Joël Jacovella ... sound editor (6 episodes, 2001)
Nicolas Delcroix ... assistant sound (6 episodes, 2003)
Julien Boquet ... assistant sound (6 episodes, 2008)
Samuel Cohen ... sound (6 episodes, 2008)
Fabien Kharat ... assistant sound (6 episodes, 2008)
Jérôme Ayasse ... sound (6 episodes, 2009)
Geraldine Falieu ... sound editor (6 episodes, 2009)
Emmanuel Le Gall ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2009)
Fred Mays ... post-synchronisation (6 episodes, 2009)
Gildas Mercier ... foley mixer (6 episodes, 2009)
Nicolas Favre ... boom operator / sound assistant (5 episodes, 2004-2006)
Joël Riant ... sound (5 episodes, 2004-2006)
Jérémie Desseauves ... sound assistant / boom operator (5 episodes, 2006)
Jean-Louis Richet ... sound (5 episodes, 2007)
Yannick Blanquet ... assistant sound / sound / sound assistant (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Emmanuel Augeard ... sound designer (3 episodes, 2003)
Jean De Sagey ... foley recordist (3 episodes, 2003)
Céline Jolivel ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2003)
Florent Lavallée ... sound mixer / sound recordist (3 episodes, 2003)
Thomas Lefèvre ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2003)
François Lepeuple ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2003)
Marc Pernet ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2006)
Ludovic Joyeux ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Claude Bertrand ... sound (1 episode, 2009)
Aurélien Dupont ... sound editor (1 episode, 2009)
Olivier Lardy ... post-synchronisation (1 episode, 2009)
Ulrike Laub ... sound editor (1 episode, 2009)
Vincent Maloumian ... foley artist (1 episode, 2009)
Marie Massiani ... sound mixer / sound recordist (1 episode, 2009)
Frédéric Rauh ... boom operator (1 episode, 2009)
Nicolas Volte ... boom operator (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Pierre Foury ... special effects (6 episodes, 2008)
Gilbert Piéri ... special effects (5 episodes, 2007)
Christian Renaud ... special effects (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Philippe Teissier ... special effects (3 episodes, 2001-2004)

Series Stunts 

Gilles Conseil ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer / motor stunts (14 episodes, 2004-2009)
Dominique Fouassier ... stunt driver / stunt coordinator / stunts (13 episodes, 2001-2004)
Roland Neunreuther ... stunt driver / stunts (13 episodes, 2001-2004)
David Genty ... stunt performer / stunts (7 episodes, 2004-2006)
Patrick Cauderlier ... stunts / stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Rémi Canaple ... stunt coordinator / stunts (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
Georges Branche ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2006)
Alexandre Cauderlier ... assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2003)
Alexandrine Felquin ... stunts (1 episode, 2003)
Alain Guerillot ... stunts (1 episode, 2003)
Vincent Haquin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2003)
Alexandrine Roux ... stunts (1 episode, 2003)
Alain Vanneville ... stunts (1 episode, 2003)
Gérard Kuhnl ... stunts (1 episode, 2004)
Christian Renaud ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2004)
Philippe Teissier ... stunts (1 episode, 2004)
Albert Goldberg ... stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Christian Hening ... stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Michel Norman ... car stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Patrick Robineau ... car stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Sybille Blouin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Yves Girard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Michel Julienne ... car stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Pascal Lavanchy ... car stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Audrey Ottaviano ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Virginie Arnaud ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Bernard Chevreul ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Nicholas Chevreul ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Yan Dron ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Camille Bonin ... grip / key grip (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Philippe Ramdane ... assistant camera: second camera / assistant camera / second assistant camera (15 episodes, 2006-2008)
Laurence Maestracci ... assistant camera (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
François Comparot ... key grip (11 episodes, 2001-2007)
Mathieu Caudroy ... steadicam operator / Steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2003-2007)
Julien Fillon ... electrician (11 episodes, 2006-2009)
Guillaume Gouas ... electrician (11 episodes, 2006-2009)
Barry Davis ... electrician (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jean-Philippe Gosselin ... assistant camera / steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Alain Grestau ... electrician (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jacques Morell ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2003-2008)
Joseph Emiélot ... grip (9 episodes, 2004-2009)
Michel Galtier ... first assistant camera / assistant camera / focus puller: Steadicam (7 episodes, 2001-2004)
Caroline Corgnet ... assistant camera (7 episodes, 2009)
Youcef Djedra ... electrician (6 episodes, 2001)
Stéphane Germain ... grip (6 episodes, 2001)
Erwan Becquelin ... key grip / grip (6 episodes, 2004)
Pierre-Loup Corvez ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Pierre Emily ... key grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Adrien Gontier ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2008)
Alexandre Rosu ... electrician (6 episodes, 2008)
Philippe Bordelais ... camera operator: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2009)
Arthur Chamaillard ... electrician (6 episodes, 2009)
Fabrice Sébille ... camera "a" operator (6 episodes, 2009)
Christophe Trefigny ... electrician (6 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Bach ... assistant camera: second camera (5 episodes, 2007)
Marie Deshayes ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2007)
Frédéric Wormser ... assistant camera: second camera (5 episodes, 2007)
Michel Rodas ... Steadicam operator / focus puller: Steadicam / steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Clément Fabre ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2006)
Olivier Fortin ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2006)
Jean-François Garreau ... grip (4 episodes, 2006)
Frédéric Hauss ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2006)
Claude Z. Junior ... camera operator: second camera (4 episodes, 2006)
Amandine Lacape ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2006)
Bruno Le Cardonnel ... grip (4 episodes, 2006)
Gilles Lenoble ... electrician (4 episodes, 2006)
Benjamin Moreau ... grip (4 episodes, 2006)
Benoît Pain ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2006)
Sébastien Saadoun ... first assistant camera / assistant camera (3 episodes, 2001)
Cécilia Giraud ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2003)
Guillaume le Grontec ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2003)
Lylo ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2003)
Julien Roux ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2006)
Olivier Barré ... electrician (2 episodes, 2003)
Alain Benoît ... grip (2 episodes, 2003)
Nicolas Maigret ... electrician (2 episodes, 2003)
Christian Martinello ... grip (2 episodes, 2003)
Jérôme Robin ... grip (2 episodes, 2003)
Alexandre Six ... electrician (2 episodes, 2003)
Patrice Birzin ... groupman (2 episodes, 2009)
Hélène Martin ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Pierre Viale ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2001)
Nouredyne Amroun ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Sandrine Boucher ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Carlos Cabeceran ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Eric Catelan ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Rodolphe Lauga ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2006)
Roger Dorieux ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Matthieu Lornat ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Eden Maury ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Lucien Morin ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Okonski ... groupman (1 episode, 2009)
Bénédicte Paillart ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

Michèle Tollemer ... casting / casting assistant (12 episodes, 2006-2009)
Priscilla Gessati ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2008)
Christophe Canavaggio ... extras casting (5 episodes, 2007)
Pascal Poulain ... extras casting (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Jacques-Emmanuel Astor ... extras casting (4 episodes, 2006)
Meriem Amari ... extras casting (3 episodes, 2009)
Corinne Barois ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Claire Andrieu ... extras casting (1 episode, 2004)
Nathalie Tocque ... extras casting (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Marilyne Walbert ... wardrobe (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Virginie Bluzat ... wardrobe (6 episodes, 2008)
Denise Diallo ... wardrobe (6 episodes, 2009)
Mimouna Azzouzi ... costumer / wardrobe (5 episodes, 2004-2006)
Nathalie Guermah ... wardrobe (5 episodes, 2007)
Girish Loljeet ... wardrobe (5 episodes, 2007)
Hervé Odiard ... costumer (4 episodes, 2006)
Alain Blanchot ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2003)
Aline Lepourry ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2003)
Julie Miel ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2004)
Estelle Herbet ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Juliette Le Carpentier ... costumer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Joëlle Séraphine ... post-production (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Catherine Mantion ... assistant editor / post-production (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Laurent Desbrueres ... color timer (15 episodes, 2001-2007)
Magalie Tate ... assistant editor / editor: title sequence (15 episodes, 2003-2007)
Sandrine Gomes ... post-production / post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2003-2007)
Priscille Petrini Poli ... post-production / post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2003-2007)
Marie-Laurence Floc'h ... title design (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gilles Martin ... color timer (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lise Truong ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2006)
Toby Ridgway ... post-production (4 episodes, 2006)
Guillaume Lips ... color timer (1 episode, 2004)
Delphine Desfons ... editor: title sequence (1 episode, 2007)
Killy Olivares ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2009)

Series Location Management 

Noé Lefebvre ... location manager (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Fabien Pondevaux ... location scout (6 episodes, 2001)
Frédéric Brouard ... location manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Stéphane Thomas-Bague ... location manager (6 episodes, 2007)
Anne-Marie Lefèvre ... location scout (5 episodes, 2006)
Corinne Zakravsky ... location manager (5 episodes, 2007)
Mathieu Danielo ... location manager (4 episodes, 2008)
Séverine Goulet ... location manager (1 episode, 2006)
Anne-Claire Loridant ... location manager trainee (1 episode, 2006)
Michèle Massé ... location scout (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Didier Delaître ... composer: theme music (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Patrick Martini ... composer: theme music (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

Series Other crew 

Nicolas Carlier ... title designer (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Yoan Jeronymos ... press attache (16 episodes, 2006-2009)
Christophe Kerambrun ... press attache (16 episodes, 2006-2009)
Sylvette Fin ... production assistant / production secretary (14 episodes, 2003-2007)
Véronique Hallu ... press attache: FR2 (13 episodes, 2003-2009)
Perrine Fontaine ... fiction director: FR2 (13 episodes, 2006-2008)
Sophie Hennard ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Patrice Birzin ... groupman (11 episodes, 2001-2009)
Annie Girault ... production administrator (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sandrine Bourgoin ... script supervisor (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Emma Meguerditchian ... press attache: FR2 / press attache (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Marie-Hélène Losada ... fiction director: FR2 (9 episodes, 2003-2007)
Krystel Bazex ... press attache (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tahar Boualam ... groupman (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kat Jean-Joseph ... fiction director: FR2 (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christophe Thomas ... catering head chef / craft service key (6 episodes, 2006)
Riadja Andriamiadanarivo ... production administrator (6 episodes, 2008)
Elise Romestant ... assistant script supervisor (6 episodes, 2008)
Jean Bigot ... fiction director: FR2 (6 episodes, 2009)
Erio Boscariol ... production administrator (6 episodes, 2009)
Virginie Cheval ... assistant script supervisor (6 episodes, 2009)
Jacqueline Gamard ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2009)
Claudine Grellier-Duhalde ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2006)
Valentine Traclet ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Judith Louis ... fiction director: FR2 (4 episodes, 2008)
Nour Rakotobe ... production administrator (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jerôme Vimard ... groupman (2 episodes, 2003)
Jean Philippe Varin ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2001)
Laurence Bachman ... fiction director: FR2 (1 episode, 2003)
Aude Boedec ... production assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Sebastien Boiteux ... production administrator (1 episode, 2009)
Elisabeth Chochoy ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Annick Paroutaud ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Valérie Tailland ... press attache: Gétévé (1 episode, 2009)
Ariane Heyraud ... literary director (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page