Edit

(2000–2002)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Scott Paulin ... (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jon Cassar ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Carl Weathers ... (3 episodes, 2001)
Nelson McCormick ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Goran Gajic ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Gary Jones ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Corey Michael Eubanks ... (1 episode, 2000)
Walter von Huene ... (1 episode, 2000)
Chuck Bowman ... (1 episode, 2001)
Terry Ingram ... (1 episode, 2001)
Christian I. Nyby II ... (1 episode, 2001)

Series Writing Credits  

Douglas Schwartz ... (creator) (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Steven L. Sears ... (creator) (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Babs Greyhosky ... (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
Bill Taub ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Tony Blake ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Paul Jackson ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Keith Thompson ... (1 episode, 2000)
Kevin L. Beggs ... (1 episode, 2001)
Jonathan Latt ... (1 episode, 2001)
Gene Miller ... (1 episode, 2001)
Deborah Schwartz ... (1 episode, 2001)
Jon Valenti ... (1 episode, 2001)
Jeff Vlaming ... (1 episode, 2001)
Craig Volk ... (1 episode, 2001)
Tom Blomquist ... (1 episode, 2002)

Series Cast  

...
 Sheena (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 Matt Cutter (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 Kali (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 Mendelsohn (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Kema Nikia ...
 Villager (25 episodes, 2000-2002)
Veryl Jones ...
 Rashid (16 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 President N'Gama (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Steven West ...
 Mbato (7 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Kenyatta / ... (6 episodes, 2000-2002)
Lawrence Benjamin ...
 Guard / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Tyler (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Syma (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
Jimmy Rogers ...
 Bakari / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Nakele / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Karen E. Fraction ...
 Masuya / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Stacy Meadows ...
 Kwashee / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Fatouma / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Carl / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
...
 Theif / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Martin Roberts ...
 Manir Warrior / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Sims (2 episodes, 2001)
Willie E. Teacher ...
 Hasim / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
Robert Carruth ...
 Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brian Orlando Ward ...
 General Konga / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Joe Reed ...
 Karugu Chief / ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Lamont Lofton ...
 Colonel / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 M'Buli (1 episode, 2000)
Paul Brodie ...
 Naya (1 episode, 2000)
Jennifer Hammon ...
 Tracy (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Mr. Norliss (1 episode, 2000)
Henry Polic II ...
 Professor Barrington (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Peter Reynolds (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Melina (1 episode, 2001)
Jon Beshara ...
 Ahmad (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Shakoro (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Kiptalami Chief (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Dr. Daniel Miller (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Bixby (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Dr. Tuli Botika (1 episode, 2001)
Karen Kim ...
 Cassandra (1 episode, 2001)
Nick Meaney ...
 Monty Wilde (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Amanda Prentiss Cutter (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Carlton Rule (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Kontee (1 episode, 2001)
Waren Plowden ...
 Marcus (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Cody (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Caroline Dula (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Taylor (1 episode, 2001)
Alexandra Tydings ...
 Elena (1 episode, 2001)
Erin Leshawn Wiley ...
 Jamila (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Danico (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Janel (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Glenn Pollett (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Mako Zabodi (1 episode, 2002)
Kayla Campbell ...
 Mariah (1 episode, 2000)
Dave Corey ...
 Kumar (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Lazier (1 episode, 2000)
Carol Grow ...
 Amanda (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Stanton (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Karnivan (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Devlin (1 episode, 2001)
Jim Borda ...
 Bill (1 episode, 2001)
Joe Candelora ...
 Mr. Don (1 episode, 2001)
James Edward Coleman II ...
 Tuma (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Armstrong (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Nicodemus (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Dr. Ahman (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Sy (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Yoka Laneesh (1 episode, 2001)
Eric Hissom
(1 episode, 2001)
...
 Jared (1 episode, 2001)
Emilio Plana ...
 Raffeo (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Spencer (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Ruby (1 episode, 2001)
Ralph Wilcox ...
 Zanabu (1 episode, 2001)
Ryan Fafarnte ...
 Bettindorf (1 episode, 2002)
John Hostetter ...
 Col. Quentin Massey (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Vinson (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Yozkov (1 episode, 2000)
David L. Horner ...
 Roberts (1 episode, 2000)
Jeff Moldovan
(1 episode, 2000)
Vicki Phillips ...
 The Darachna (1 episode, 2000)
(1 episode, 2000)
James Bates Jr. ...
 Meyer (1 episode, 2001)
John K. Brown ...
 Timani (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Victoria Stevens (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Camilla (1 episode, 2001)
Jermaine D'Aguiar ...
 Michou (1 episode, 2001)
William Preston Evans ...
 The Pilot (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Andrea (1 episode, 2001)
Dyan Handeland ...
 Pearl (1 episode, 2001)
Thomas Merdis ...
 Meshudu (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Algonquin (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Waddells (1 episode, 2001)
Birdsong ...
 Pasmalo (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Sarah Peterman (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Shanahan (1 episode, 2002)
Jason Gray ...
 Lansing (1 episode, 2000)
Don McLeod ...
 Gorilla (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Little Sheena (1 episode, 2000)
Hank Stone ...
 Robert Morgan (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Zurk ...
 Burke (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Niko (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Lou (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Ben (1 episode, 2001)
...
 John Smith (1 episode, 2001)
Rich Kelly ...
 M'shuma (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Sekani (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Olsen (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Engleberg (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Jim (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Gumani (1 episode, 2001)
Rick Pearrow ...
 Felix (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Jade (1 episode, 2001)
Tom Schuster ...
 Mercenary (1 episode, 2001)
Peggy Sheffield ...
 English Tourist (1 episode, 2001)
Jan Taylor Hendricks ...
 Selma (1 episode, 2001)
Tim Washington ...
 Ketshaya (1 episode, 2001)
Jennifer Bergeron ...
 Samantha (1 episode, 2002)
Jim Helsinger ...
 Omar Bendix (1 episode, 2002)
Chet Johnson ...
 Bantee (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Rochelle (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Ackerman (1 episode, 2000)
Ross Bogart ...
 David (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Debra (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Keeper of the Key (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Cardinal Righetti (1 episode, 2001)
Tim Goodwin ...
 Mannix (1 episode, 2001)
Anthony Hubert ...
 Lassa (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Rabul (1 episode, 2001)
Terry Allen Jones ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Raoul (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Female Mutant (1 episode, 2001)
Kent Lindsey ...
 Mark (1 episode, 2001)
Simon Needham ...
 Milahn (1 episode, 2001)
Tristen Spears ...
 Kelly Lewis (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Henry (1 episode, 2001)
Harold Briscoe ...
 Sangree (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Nukuda (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Aide (1 episode, 2002)
Margo Peace ...
 Ethel Ugama (1 episode, 2002)
Bill Cordell ...
 Turner (1 episode, 2000)
Bob Lipka ...
 Buck (1 episode, 2000)
Anderson Martin ...
 Poacher #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Josephine Bracamontes ...
 Tanya (1 episode, 2001)
Jed Carpenter ...
 Koro (1 episode, 2001)
Andrew B. Clark ...
 Harbormaster (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Tourist (1 episode, 2001)
Meneil Huggar ...
 Male Mutant (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Macy ...
 Fred (1 episode, 2001)
Anthony Major ...
 Aragai Chief (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Qaba (1 episode, 2001)
Brian Minyard ...
 Jericho (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Tourist (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Roland (1 episode, 2001)
Humberto Recio ...
 Gavin (1 episode, 2001)
Andrew Stoddard ...
 Frank Hanson (1 episode, 2001)
Lou Walker ...
 Commandant (1 episode, 2001)
Ray Fuller ...
 Babsola (1 episode, 2002)
Mark Lainer ...
 Kelstrom (1 episode, 2002)
Raleigh Stewart ...
 Malti (1 episode, 2002)
Myles Thoroughgood ...
 Rafika (1 episode, 2002)
Chris Ford ...
 Mamadou (1 episode, 2000)
Thomas Stearns ...
 Jimmy (1 episode, 2000)
Nancy Tait ...
 Faye (1 episode, 2000)
Gary Alderman ...
 Prisoner (1 episode, 2001)
Patrick Holland ...
 Jeff Davis (1 episode, 2001)
Leroy Mitchell ...
 Bikolo (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Elizabeth (1 episode, 2001)
Chi Von Peoples ...
 Dalia (1 episode, 2001)
Romonda Shaver ...
 Thema (1 episode, 2001)
Edward Walker Jr. ...
 Chata (1 episode, 2001)
Reuben Shaw ...
 Kono (1 episode, 2002)
Dallas Davis ...
 Kiptalami Warrior (1 episode, 2001)
Rahman Johnson ...
 Gomada (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Hundley (1 episode, 2001)
Lucious Conway ...
 Ahmos (1 episode, 2002)
Paul Walton ...
 Lontu (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Karl Strohm (1 episode, 2002)
Jamison McIntyre ...
 M'Buli Rebel (1 episode, 2000)
Kurt Smildsin ...
 Orvis McShain (1 episode, 2001)
Tyrone C. Wiggins ...
 M'Buli Rebel (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Cult Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Party Guest (2001) (1 episode, 2001)
Darwin Tademy Jr. ...
 Villager / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2000-2001)
Hans Hernke ...
 Press Photographer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Non-Speaking Somali / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Young Sheena's Father (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Andre James ...
 M'Buli Henchman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Cult Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Thug #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Russian Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Tia Marrie ...
 Cult Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Cult Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Boris Malden ... producer (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Steven L. Sears ... executive producer (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Babs Greyhosky ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2000-2001)
Douglas Schwartz ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2000-2001)
Mike Stevens ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2000-2001)
Bill Taub ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2000-2001)

Series Music by 

Sean Callery ... (6 episodes, 2000-2001)

Series Cinematography by 

Edward Morey III ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Stephen Campbell ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Pete Opotowsky ... (16 episodes, 2000-2002)
Greg Honick ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)

Series Casting By 

Beth Hymson ... (unknown episodes)
Irish Stewart ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Orvis Rigsby ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)

Series Art Direction by 

Mark Garner ... (1 episode, 2000)
Alan S. Reynolds ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Shawn R. McFall ... (1 episode, 2000)

Series Costume Design by 

Beverly Safier ... (35 episodes, 2000-2002)

Series Makeup Department 

Lee Grimes ... special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup & prosthetics (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
Christine Wostak ... assistant makeup artist (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
Matthew Petty ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Joseph Whitmeyer ... key hair stylist: second unit (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jeff Standard ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jonah Levy ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Mary Hedges Lampert ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2000)
Diane Maurno ... key makeup (2 episodes, 2000)
Wendy Bell ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Leo Corey Castellano ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Darwin Hensley ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Bill Hill ... production supervisor (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Pamela B. Ginsburg ... post-production supervisor (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Boris Malden ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2000-2001)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Rick Callan ... second assistant director (34 episodes, 2000-2002)
Cheeba White ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Marten W. Piccinini ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jonathan Chambers ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)
Charissa Forth Kane ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)
Glenn R. Wilder ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2000)
Frank Falvey ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Gregory J. Barnett ... second unit director (unknown episodes)
Michael Kennedy ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jeff Pruitt ... second unit director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Jackson Wickham ... props (23 episodes, 2000-2001)
George P. Gakoumis Jr. ... scenic artist (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Stitch Crisp ... property master (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Tegethoff ... set dresser (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jim S. Williams ... lead man (20 episodes, 2000-2001)
Karen Rigsby ... art department coordinator (19 episodes, 2000-2001)
Joan Bernier ... scenic artist (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Michael Edling ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Hendrick ... set dresser (1 episode, 2000)
Robert Welch ... greens (1 episode, 2000)
Ryan Heck ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Bret Kane ... additional set dresser (unknown episodes)
Rich Swim ... props (unknown episodes)
Andrew Wert ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Richard Achor ... sound effects editor / sound editor (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Thomas E. Allen ... sound mixer (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Tommy Allen ... sound utility (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
Emily Hoovler ... sound recordist (20 episodes, 2000-2001)
Neal J. Anderson ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2000)
Rob Hill ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2000)
Stephen Fitzmaurice ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Bruce E. Merlin ... special effects foreman (34 episodes, 2000-2002)
Shawn Mack ... special effects technician (18 episodes, 2000-2001)
James L. Roberts ... special effects coordinator (14 episodes, 2000-2002)
Jaycen Armstrong ... special effects assistant (unknown episodes)
Art David ... special effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Ken Gorrell ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Steve Cady ... lead animator (unknown episodes)
Joseph Spadaro ... animation technical director: Victory FX/Disney i.d.e.a.s. (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Dale Cannon ... stunt double / stunt double: Cutter (28 episodes, 2000-2002)
Keifus Mathews ... stunt performer (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
Chaz Roberson ... utility stunts / stunt double / stunt driver (13 episodes, 2000-2002)
Jay Amor ... co-stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2000-2001)
Lex D. Geddings ... stunt actor (12 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Evanko ... stunt rigger (11 episodes, 2000-2001)
Todd Rogers Terry ... stunt performer (10 episodes, 2000-2002)
Carlos Guity ... utility stunts (10 episodes, 2000-2001)
Neil Brown Jr. ... utility stunts (9 episodes, 2000-2001)
Vicki Phillips ... stunt double: Sheena / stunt double (7 episodes, 2000-2001)
Carl Coleman ... utility stunts (6 episodes, 2001)
Nick Brandon ... stunts (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
Damion Poitier ... stunt double / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Zimmerman ... stunt rigger / stunt double (5 episodes, 2000-2001)
Dave Phillips ... stunt rigger / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Iris Lynne Sherman ... utility stunts / stunt double: Margot Moorer (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kevin Ball ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
Denise Loden ... stunt double: Sheena (2 episodes, 2001)
Gloria O'Brien ... stunt double: Gina Lee Nolin (1 episode, 2000)
Glenn R. Wilder ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2000)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2001)
Lena Fennema ... stunt double (1 episode, 2001)
Reece Fleetwood ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2001)
Amy Jordan ... stunt double: Elena (1 episode, 2001)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2001)
Chick Bernhardt ... stunts (1 episode, 2002)
Tommy Mack Turvey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2002)
Todd Warren ... stunts (1 episode, 2002)
Tom Akos ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jeff Brozovich ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Heather Joy Budner ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Mimi Chan ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Cal Johnson ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Michael Li ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Diana Michaels ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Jeff Pruitt ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Bill Scharpf ... assistant stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Ryan Watson ... stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Josh Harrison ... first assistant camera: second unit (34 episodes, 2000-2002)
Chip Byrd ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (29 episodes, 2000-2002)
John Oliveri ... "b" camera second assistant (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
Robert Beverlin ... first assistant camera (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Tammy Middleton ... still photographer (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Stephen Campbell ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Don Duffield ... key grip (1 episode, 2000)
Gary Haselbusch ... gaffer (1 episode, 2000)
Adam Castro ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2002)
Grayson Austin ... camera operator / camera operator: second unit (unknown episodes)
David S. Campbell ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Erik Emerson ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Marvin Haven ... grip (unknown episodes)
Benjamin Lowell ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Tony Magaletta ... second assistant camera: "a" and "b" camera, second unit (unknown episodes)
Chip Monk ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Bob Nealy ... crane operator (unknown episodes)
Bob Scott ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Robert Veliky ... camera loader (unknown episodes)
Michael J. Walsh ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Simon Ayer ... casting: Los Angeles (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Beth Hymson ... casting: Los Angeles (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Patti Thomas-Robinson ... casting: Florida (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Amanda Tymeson ... casting assistant: Florida (1 episode, 2000)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Julia S. Bubis ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2000)

Series Editorial Department 

Charmain Muntean ... assistant editor (33 episodes, 2000-2002)
Matthew Garbera ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2000-2001)
Suzy Raymond ... colorist (1 episode, 2000)

Series Music Department 

Larold Rebhun ... music mixer (1 episode, 2000)

Series Transportation Department 

Kevin Craig ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2000)

Series Other crew 

Michael P. Dugan ... studio facility manager (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Andrew S. Patterson ... production assistant (35 episodes, 2000-2002)
Jillian Amburgey ... script supervisor (33 episodes, 2000-2002)
John Lux ... post facilities manager (29 episodes, 2000-2002)
David Ross Smith ... stock footage researcher (24 episodes, 2000-2001)
Shawn Boyachek ... location manager (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kim Ronstadt ... second assistant accountant (22 episodes, 2000-2001)
Pam Holdridge ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2001)
Kevin L. Beggs ... executive consultant (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Caroline Allan ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2000)
Maia Monasterios ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2000)
John Kennedy ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2000)
Adharsh McCabe ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2000)
Jake McKinnon ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2000)
Gina Schifano ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2000)
Melinda Taksen ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2000)
Jon Valenti ... director of operations: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2000)
Pamela Alessandrelli ... production associate (unknown episodes)
Aubrie Campbell Canfield ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ben Chester ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Wendy Delouche ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)
Hope Diamond ... senior publicist (unknown episodes)
Tom Ferda ... set medic (unknown episodes)
Ronald Fox ... photo double / stand-in (unknown episodes)
Joanne Martin Hinson ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Johanna Klingenberger ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Caroline Korney ... production accountant (unknown episodes)
Stephanie Lowell ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)
Nick Marra ... puppeteer (unknown episodes)
Jason Murphy ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jorge E. Senisse ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Sally Jo Sousa ... animal trainer: dog and ants (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page