Edit
Star Trek: Enterprise (TV Series 2001–2005) Poster

(2001–2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Livingston ... (15 episodes, 2001-2005)
Allan Kroeker ... (13 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Vejar ... (11 episodes, 2001-2005)
Roxann Dawson ... (10 episodes, 2001-2004)
David Straiton ... (10 episodes, 2002-2005)
LeVar Burton ... (9 episodes, 2001-2005)
James L. Conway ... (5 episodes, 2001-2005)
James A. Contner ... (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Robert Duncan McNeill ... (4 episodes, 2001-2004)
Michael Grossman ... (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
James Whitmore Jr. ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Patrick R. Norris ... (2 episodes, 2002)
Marvin V. Rush ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Terry Windell ... (1 episode, 2001)
Jim Charleston ... (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Dorn ... (1 episode, 2002)
Rob Hedden ... (1 episode, 2002)
Winrich Kolbe ... (1 episode, 2002)
Les Landau ... (1 episode, 2002)
David Barrett ... (1 episode, 2005)

Series Writing Credits  

Rick Berman ... (creator) (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Brannon Braga ... (creator) (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Gene Roddenberry ... (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Sussman ... (23 episodes, 2001-2005)
Chris Black ... (14 episodes, 2002-2004)
Manny Coto ... (14 episodes, 2003-2005)
Phyllis Strong ... (13 episodes, 2001-2004)
André Bormanis ... (12 episodes, 2002-2005)
John Shiban ... (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Garfield Reeves-Stevens ... (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Judith Reeves-Stevens ... (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
André Jacquemetton ... (4 episodes, 2001-2002)
Maria Jacquemetton ... (4 episodes, 2001-2002)
David A. Goodman ... (4 episodes, 2002-2004)
Stephen Beck ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Fred Dekker ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Terry Matalas ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Brent V. Friedman ... (2 episodes, 2003)
Alan Brennert ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Ken LaZebnik ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
James Duff ... (1 episode, 2001)
Tim Finch ... (1 episode, 2001)
Antoinette Stella ... (1 episode, 2001)
Alan Cross ... (1 episode, 2002)
Dan O'Shannon ... (1 episode, 2002)
David Wilcox ... (1 episode, 2002)
Paul Brown ... (1 episode, 2003)
Taylor Elmore ... (1 episode, 2003)
Jonathan Fernandez ... (1 episode, 2003)
Daniel McCarthy ... (1 episode, 2003)
Hans Tobeason ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Cast verified as complete  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Solomon Burke Jr. ...
 Ensign Billy / ... 37 episodes, 2001-2005
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Ensign Walsh / ... 9 episodes, 2003-2005
...
...
...
...
 Humanoid Figure 6 episodes, 2001-2003
...
 Harris / ... 5 episodes, 2002-2005
...
 Major Hayes 5 episodes, 2003-2004
...
 Corporal Hawkins / ... 4 episodes, 2003-2004
Josette DiCarlo ...
 Sphere-Builder Woman 4 episodes, 2004
...
 Commander Kelby / ... 4 episodes, 2005
...
...
 Nijil / ... 4 episodes, 2002-2005
...
John Pallotta ...
 Enterprise-D Command Division 4 episodes, 2005
...
 Administrator V'Las 3 episodes, 2004
...
...
...
...
 Minister Kuvak / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2004
...
 Crewman Michael Rostov 3 episodes, 2002-2003
...
...
 Corporal Chang 3 episodes, 2003-2004
...
...
...
...
 Xindi-Reptilian Soldier 3 episodes, 2004
...
...
...
 Sphere-Builder Presage 3 episodes, 2004
...
...
 Klingon / ... 3 episodes, 2004
...
...
 Nathan Samuels 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Burzaan / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004
...
 Crewman #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003
...
...
...
...
...
 General K'Vagh 2 episodes, 2005
...
...
 Alien Captain / ... 2 episodes, 2001
...
 Captain Magh / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
...
...
...
 Andorian Captain Telev / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003
...
 Dr. Strom / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
...
 Com Officer 2 episodes, 2003
...
...
 Alien Captain / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2002
...
 Advocate Kolos / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
...
...
 Captain Khata'n Zshaar / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005
...
...
 Daniel Greaves 2 episodes, 2005
Geno Silva ...
...
 Alien Trader D'Marr / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005
Elizabeth Magness ...
 Female Crewmember / ... 2 episodes, 2002
...
 Andorian General / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Adam Clark ...
...
...
...
...
 Degra's Assistant / ... 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Sergeant Kemper 2 episodes, 2003
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Gannet Brooks 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Engineer / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005
...
...
 Computer / ... 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Gareb / ... 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Security Guard 2 episodes, 2003
...
 Vulcan Priest 2 episodes, 2004
Marty Davis ...
 Young Archer 2 episodes, 2001
...
 John Frederick Paxton 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Alien Barkeep / ... 2 episodes, 2002
...
 Alien Decon Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005
...
 Colonel Green 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Ensign Masaro / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005
...
Julianne Christie ...
...
...
...
 Vulcan Captain Vanik 1 episode, 2001
...
Scott Burkholder ...
...
 Mary Reed 1 episode, 2002
...
...
...
...
 Chancellor Trelit 1 episode, 2002
...
 Med Tech 1 episode, 2002
...
 General Gosis 1 episode, 2002
...
...
...
...
 The Wraith 1 episode, 2002
...
...
 Hoshi's Father 1 episode, 2002
...
...
 Bethany 1 episode, 2003
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Skalaar 1 episode, 2003
...
...
 Rianna Mayweather 1 episode, 2003
...
...
Henry Stram ...
...
 Illyrian Captain 1 episode, 2004
...
 Amanda Cole 1 episode, 2004
...
...
...
 Lt. Laneth 1 episode, 2005
...
...
 Klingon Captain Vorok 1 episode, 2001
...
 Translator Voice 1 episode, 2001
...
 Vulcan Elder 1 episode, 2001
...
 Crewman Ethan Novakovich 1 episode, 2001
...
...
...
...
Steven Flynn ...
...
...
...
 Lieutenant Pell 1 episode, 2002
David A. Kimball ...
...
 Firek Goff 1 episode, 2002
...
...
 Alien #1 1 episode, 2002
...
 Stuart Reed 1 episode, 2002
...
...
...
 Suliban Soldier 1 episode, 2003
...
 Dr. Oratt 1 episode, 2003
...
...
...
 MacReady 1 episode, 2003
...
 Kago-Darr 1 episode, 2003
...
 Enolian Official 1 episode, 2003
...
...
 Yedrin Koss 1 episode, 2003
...
 Vissian Chief Engineer 1 episode, 2003
Shane Sweet ...
 Sim Trip at 17 1 episode, 2003
...
...
 Yarrick 1 episode, 2004
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Akaali #1 / ... 1 episode, 2001
...
 Crewman 1 episode, 2001
...
...
 Captain Fraddock 1 episode, 2001
...
 Firek Plinn 1 episode, 2002
...
...
 Crewman Kelly 1 episode, 2002
...
Bari Hochwald ...
David Kagen ...
 Major Klev 1 episode, 2002
Brandon Karrer ...
 Alien Man 1 episode, 2002
...
 Madeline Reed 1 episode, 2002
...
...
David Richards ...
 Dockmaster 1 episode, 2002
...
 Alien Astronaut 1 episode, 2002
...
 Alien #2 1 episode, 2002
Claudette Sutherland ...
...
...
Richard Anthony Crenna ...
...
Maximillian Kesmodel ...
 Sim Trip at 4 1 episode, 2003
...
...
...
 Xindi-Reptilian 1 episode, 2003
...
 Gaavrin 1 episode, 2003
...
...
...
 Corporal McKenzie 1 episode, 2003
John Short ...
...
 Vissian Cogenitor 1 episode, 2003
...
...
Donovan C. Knowles ...
...
 Admiral Gardner (mirror) 1 episode, 2005
...
...
 Klingon First Officer 1 episode, 2001
...
...
 Prah Mantoos 1 episode, 2001
...
...
...
...
 Vulcan Officer 1 episode, 2002
...
 Crewman Baird 1 episode, 2002
...
Brian Reddy ...
 Dr. Temec 1 episode, 2002
...
 Mark Latrelle 1 episode, 2002
Jesse James Rutherford ...
...
...
Karl Wiedergott ...
Rudolph Willrich ...
 Captain Kuulan 2 episodes, 2002-2005
...
...
 Crewman #1 1 episode, 2003
...
...
...
 Xindi-Reptilian 1 episode, 2003
...
Michael Garvey ...
 Captain Goroth 1 episode, 2003
Jeff Hayenga ...
 Dr. Yuris 1 episode, 2003
...
 Nichols 1 episode, 2003
...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2003
...
...
Paul Eliopoulos ...
 Crewman #1 1 episode, 2004
...
...
...
 Karyn Archer 1 episode, 2004
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
 Burrows 1 episode, 2005
...
...
 Sonsorra 1 episode, 2001
T.L. Kolman ...
 Alien Man 1 episode, 2001
Charles Lucia ...
 Captain Keene 1 episode, 2001
...
...
 Suliban Commander Raan 1 episode, 2002
...
...
 Alien Lieutenant 1 episode, 2002
...
...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2002
Vincent Hammond ...
 Huge Alien 1 episode, 2002
Dennis Howard ...
...
 Engineer 1 episode, 2002
...
 Menk Man 1 episode, 2002
...
 Dee'Ahn Female 1 episode, 2002
David Selburg ...
 Vulcan Captain 1 episode, 2002
...
 Colonel Grat 1 episode, 2002
...
Jason Waters ...
 Soldier 1 episode, 2002
...
 Sloth #2 1 episode, 2003
...
...
 Flight Controller 1 episode, 2003
...
 Prostitute #2 1 episode, 2003
Valarie Ianniello ...
 Female Crewman 1 episode, 2003
...
 Draysik 1 episode, 2003
...
 Calla, Vissian Engineer's Wife 1 episode, 2003
Brian Morri ...
 Enolian Guard 1 episode, 2003
Louis Ortiz ...
 Klingon Warrior 1 episode, 2003
...
...
 Vulcan Doctor 1 episode, 2003
Victor Talmadge ...
Kenneth White ...
 Engineering Crewman 1 episode, 2003
Christopher Wynne ...
 Dr. Moninger 1 episode, 2003
...
 Crewman 1 episode, 2003
...
...
Kris Iyer ...
 Deputy Director of Cold Station 12 1 episode, 2004
...
 Arev, aka Syrran 1 episode, 2004
...
 Ensign Jeffrey Pierce 1 episode, 2004
...
...
Alicia Adams ...
...
...
...
 Dillard 1 episode, 2001
...
 Tactical Crewman 1 episode, 2001
...
 N.D. Alien Pilgrim 1 episode, 2001
...
 Nausicaan Prisoner 1 episode, 2001
David Lewis Hays ...
 Tactical Crewman 1 episode, 2002
James Ingersoll ...
 Risan Man 1 episode, 2002
Wayne King ...
...
 Alien Crewman 1 episode, 2002
...
 Chancellor Kalev 1 episode, 2002
...
...
...
...
Gary Bristow ...
 Stablehand 1 episode, 2003
Helen Cates ...
 Klingon First Officer 1 episode, 2003
...
 Alien Captain 1 episode, 2003
John C. Hansen ...
 Prisoner 1 episode, 2003
...
 Researcher 1 episode, 2003
...
...
...
 Officer #1 1 episode, 2003
John Moody ...
 Security Officer 1 episode, 2003
Stacie Lynn Renna ...
 Traistana 1 episode, 2003
...
 Sloth #3 1 episode, 2003
Bruce Wright ...
 Dr. Fer'at 1 episode, 2003
...
 Bar Patron 1 episode, 2004
...
...
...
Gregory Wagrowski ...
...
 Med Tech 1 episode, 2005
Christopher Jewett ...
 Crewman #1 1 episode, 2005
...
 Commander Collins 1 episode, 2005
John Cragen ...
 Crewman 1 episode, 2001
Daniel Henson ...
...
 Crewman 1 episode, 2001
...
Michael Kosik ...
 Suliban Soldier 1 episode, 2002
Ron Marasco ...
 Captain Tellus 1 episode, 2002
...
Jennifer Williams ...
 Risan Woman 1 episode, 2002
Zane Cassidy ...
 Andorian Soldier 1 episode, 2003
...
 Male Tarkalean 1 episode, 2003
Dan Desmond ...
 Klingon Chancellor 1 episode, 2003
D.J. Lockhart-Johnson ...
 Cell Guard 1 episode, 2003
Alexandria M. Salling ...
 Skagaran Girl 1 episode, 2003
...
 Corporal Romero 1 episode, 2003
...
 Officer #2 1 episode, 2003
...
...
 Klingon Tactical Officer 1 episode, 2004
...
 Augment #1 1 episode, 2004
...
 ND Triannon 1 episode, 2004
Mark Elliott Silverberg ...
...
...
 Crewman #1 1 episode, 2004
...
...
 Fleet Admiral Krell 1 episode, 2005
...
Jermaine Soto ...
 MACO Crewman 1 episode, 2005
...
 Steward 1 episode, 2001
...
 Klingon Chancellor 1 episode, 2001
Elyssa D. Vito ...
Paul Hayes ...
 Businessman 1 episode, 2002
...
 Dee'Ahn Male 1 episode, 2002
Jon Robert Baron ...
 Skagaran Boy 1 episode, 2003
...
 Captain Ramirez 1 episode, 2003
...
 Prostitute #1 1 episode, 2003
B.K. Kennelly ...
Danny Kolker ...
...
...
 N.D. Engineer 1 episode, 2004
...
 Crewman 1 episode, 2004
David Pease ...
 Technician 1 episode, 2004
...
 Female Pilot 1 episode, 2004
...
 Tactical Officer 1 episode, 2005
...
 Andorian Ambassador Thoris 1 episode, 2005
Matthew J. Williamson ...
 Klingon Council Member 1 episode, 2001
...
 Latia Male 1 episode, 2002
...
 Klingon Crewman 1 episode, 2003
...
 Young Malik 1 episode, 2004
J.D. Hall ...
 Klingon Com Voice 1 episode, 2004
...
 Orion Slaver #2 1 episode, 2004
Burr Middleton ...
 Newsreel Narrator 1 episode, 2004
...
 Andorian Com Voice 1 episode, 2004
Mike Fincke ...
 Engineer 1 episode, 2005
Marc Worden ...
 Klingon Prisoner 1 episode, 2005
...
 Klingon Crewman #2 1 episode, 2003
...
 Reptilian Technician 1 episode, 2004
...
 Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2004
John Harnagel ...
 Joe Prazki 1 episode, 2004
...
 Orion Slave Woman 1 episode, 2004
...
...
 Suliban Doctor 1 episode, 2001
...
 Klingon Council Member 1 episode, 2003
...
 Alien Head Guard 1 episode, 2003
Eric Brandon ...
 Helm Crewman 1 episode, 2004
...
 German Soldier 1 episode, 2004
Gunter Ziegler ...
...
 Tactical Officer 1 episode, 2005
...
 Alien Man 1 episode, 2001
Zachary Aaron Krebs ...
 Andorian N.D. 1 episode, 2004
...
Ricky Luna ...
Jason Grant Smith ...
 Crewman Fletcher 1 episode, 2001
...
 Alien Mother 1 episode, 2001
...
 Alien Child 1 episode, 2001
...
...
...
...
 Engineer Alex (uncredited) 43 episodes, 2001-2005
...
 Ensign Tanner / ... (uncredited) 43 episodes, 2001-2005
...
 Starfleet Crewman / ... (uncredited) 33 episodes, 2001-2005
...
 Female Crewmember (uncredited) 26 episodes, 2001-2002
Scott Sterling Hill ...
...
 Starfleet Officer (uncredited) 15 episodes, 2001-2002
Amy Kate Connolly ...
 Crewman / ... (uncredited) 14 episodes, 2001-2005
Daphney Damaraux ...
 Crewman / ... (uncredited) 14 episodes, 2002-2005
Bobby Pappas ...
 Engineer (uncredited) 13 episodes, 2001-2005
...
 Engineer (uncredited) 13 episodes, 2001-2002
Marnie Martin ...
 Crewman (uncredited) 12 episodes, 2002-2003
Lindley Gardner ...
 Crewman (uncredited) 11 episodes, 2001-2002
Bryan Heiberg ...
 Engineer (uncredited) 10 episodes, 2001-2003
Stacy Fouche ...
 Engineer (uncredited) 10 episodes, 2001-2002
...
 Private S. Money / ... (uncredited) 10 episodes, 2003-2005
...
 MACO Corporal R. Richards / ... (uncredited) 10 episodes, 2003-2005
...
 Enterprise Crewwoman / ... (uncredited) 9 episodes, 2002-2005
Henry Farnam ...
 Enterprise Crewman / ... (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2004-2005
...
 CoridanteRebel / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2002-2004
David Keith Anderson ...
 Alien Miner / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2001-2005
...
 Starfleet Officer / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2001-2005
...
 Crewman (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2002-2003
...
 Science Division crewman / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2003-2005
...
 Alien / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2001-2002
...
 Fusion patron / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2001-2002
Mario Carter ...
 Crewman (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2001
...
 Suliban Warrior / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2002-2004
...
 Reman Bodyguard / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2003-2005
Scott L. Treger ...
 Xindi-Insectoid / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2003-2004
Tamara Hambly ...
 Operations Division Crewman (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2004-2005
Melissa O'Keeffe ...
 Alien Ambassador / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2005
Aaron White ...
 MACO Soldier (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2005
...
 Miner #6 / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2001-2005
...
 Broken bow / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2001-2002
Richard Sarstedt ...
 Ceremony Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2002-2005
Vince Deadrick Jr. ...
 Crewman on Fire / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2002-2004
Max Valentine ...
 Alien Servant / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2002-2004
...
 Arctic Alien / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2002-2003
Baron Jay ...
 Starfleet Crewman (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2002
...
 Corporal Kelly / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Erin Leigh Price ...
 Elizabeth Tucker (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Bob Rivers ...
 Engineer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2004-2005
...
 Saul (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Additional Voices (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2004
...
 Vulcan Delegate (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2005
Chase Hoyt ...
 Starfleet Commander (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2005
James McElroy ...
 MACO / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2005
Trey Stokes ...
 Tellarite Delegate (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2005
...
 Crewman #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
...
...
 Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
...
 Crewman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Lena Milan ...
 Valakian Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
...
 Female Alien (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Craig Appel ...
 Alien (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Steve Blalock ...
 Security Officer Zabel (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Repair Station Computer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Tarik Ergin ...
 Geskana Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Geskana player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Townsperson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Shilat (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Vulcan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Risan Male (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Suliban Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Valakian Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Adam Segen ...
 Mazarite Guard #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Latia Female (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
...
 Decon Agent #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Trull (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Thomas DuPont ...
 Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Jeffrey Eith ...
 Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Kiante Elam ...
 Xindi-Arboreal Pilot (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Cliff McLaughlin ...
 Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Henry the Barber (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Decon Agent #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Female Tarkalean (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Keith Shindoll ...
 Decon Agent #4 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Xindi-Reptilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Gunfighter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Skagaran (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
...
 Operations Division Ensign (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Xindi-Primate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Engineer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Crewman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Corporal Ryan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Stephen Dean ...
 Augment (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Alien Warrior (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 MACO R. Azar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Orion Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Orion guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Augment (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 M. Forbes (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Insurgent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Orion Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Justin Sundquist ...
 MACO Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Amy Ulen ...
 Engineer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Alien Slave (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
...
 Montana Earth Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Miner #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Civilian #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Computer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 N.D. Admiral (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Orion Slave (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Vulcan Officer (Mirror Universe) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Miner #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Nicole Malgarini ...
 Dead crewman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Larry Nemecek ...
 Civilian #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Starfleet Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Judith Reeves-Stevens ...
 Civilian #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Operations Division Crewman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
...
 Dead Crewman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Terry Virts ...
 Ensign T. Virts (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005

Series Produced by 

Rick Berman ... executive producer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Brannon Braga ... executive producer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Merri D. Howard ... supervising producer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Peter Lauritson ... supervising producer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Dawn Velazquez ... producer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Stephen Welke ... co-producer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Brad Yacobian ... co-producer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
John Farrell ... producer (96 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Sussman ... co-producer / producer (72 episodes, 2002-2005)
Chris Black ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (70 episodes, 2001-2004)
Phyllis Strong ... co-producer (50 episodes, 2002-2004)
David A. Goodman ... consulting producer (43 episodes, 2002-2004)
Manny Coto ... executive producer / co-executive producer (41 episodes, 2003-2005)
John Shiban ... co-executive producer (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
André Bormanis ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Fred Dekker ... consulting producer (21 episodes, 2001-2002)
Antoinette Stella ... producer (11 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brent V. Friedman ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2003)
Alan Brennert ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Ken LaZebnik ... supervising producer (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Garfield Reeves-Stevens ... co-producer (11 episodes, 2005)
Judith Reeves-Stevens ... co-producer (11 episodes, 2005)
Tim Finch ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2001)
David Rossi ... associate producer (4 episodes, 2001-2002)
Tony Shore ... co-producer (1 episode, 2004)

Series Music by 

Dennis McCarthy ... (30 episodes, 2001-2005)
Jay Chattaway ... (28 episodes, 2001-2005)
Paul Baillargeon ... (15 episodes, 2001-2005)
Velton Ray Bunch ... (13 episodes, 2002-2005)
Kevin Kiner ... (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
David Bell ... (7 episodes, 2001-2003)
Brian Tyler ... (2 episodes, 2003)
John Frizzell ... (2 episodes, 2004)
Mark McKenzie ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Cinematography by 

Marvin V. Rush ... (93 episodes, 2001-2005)
Douglas Knapp ... (5 episodes, 2005)

Series Film Editing by 

Daryl Baskin ... (30 episodes, 2001-2005)
David Koeppel ... (13 episodes, 2001-2005)
Robert Lederman ... (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
David Milhous ... (3 episodes, 2004)
John Farrell ... (2 episodes, 2001)

Series Casting By 

Junie Lowry-Johnson ... (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Ron Surma ... (76 episodes, 2001-2004)
Libby Goldstein ... (22 episodes, 2004-2005)

Series Production Design by 

Herman F. Zimmerman ... (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Doug Drexler ... (unknown episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Louise Dorton ... (7 episodes, 2001-2004)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jim Mees ... (6 episodes, 2001-2003)

Series Costume Design by 

Robert Blackman ... (6 episodes, 2001-2003)

Series Makeup Department 

Suzanne Diaz ... makeup artist (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Roma Goddard ... hair stylist (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Jeff Lewis ... makeup artist (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Brad Look ... assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Gloria Pasqua Casny ... hair stylist (76 episodes, 2001-2004)
Steven E. Anderson ... makeup artist (42 episodes, 2003-2005)
Roxy D'Alonzo ... special makeup effects artist / makeup artist (39 episodes, 2003-2005)
Belinda Bryant ... special makeup effects artist / makeup artist (8 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Westmore ... makeup supervisor / makeup designer (8 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Moore ... hair designer (7 episodes, 2001-2005)
Earl Ellis ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2001-2005)
Nancy J. Hvasta Leonardi ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2002-2004)
Ketty Gonzalez ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2001-2004)
Laura Berman ... stylist (5 episodes, 2003)
Laura Connolly ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2002-2005)
Art Anthony ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Joe Podnar ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Michael Burnett ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
David DeLeon ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Ani Plotkin-Maloney ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Mel Stetson ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2001)
Karen Westerfield ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2001)
June Westmore ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Natalie Wood ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Allan A. Apone ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2001)
Ellis Burman Jr. ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2001)
Charlotte Parker ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2001)
Cheri Ruff ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2002)
Ruth Haney ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Barry R. Koper ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Robert Maverick ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Todd McIntosh ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Judith Silverman ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Debbie Zoller ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2003)
Veronica Lorenz ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2004)
Cheryl Eckert ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2005)
Garrett Immel ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2005)
Nanci Cascio ... additional hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Margie Kaklamanos ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Martin Kopulsky ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Miia Kovero ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Brad Scott ... additional hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Robin Slater ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Tegan Taylor ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Jake Garber ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Brad Yacobian ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Joanna K. McMeikan ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2002)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael DeMeritt ... second assistant director / first assistant director (64 episodes, 2001-2005)
John Tagamolila ... second assistant director / dga trainee / second second assistant director (35 episodes, 2003-2005)
Michael Risner ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Arlene Fukai ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2001-2003)
Michael T. McNerney ... dga trainee (8 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Trotti ... first assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 2002-2005)
Deborah Greaney Donovan ... dga trainee (6 episodes, 2002)
Jerry Fleck ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Lorri Fischer ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2002)
Nick Candy ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Jeani Harris-Olivieri ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Yuko Ogata ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Carrie Specht ... dayplayer second second assistant director / second assistant director / trainee assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Thomas J. Arp ... construction coordinator / property master (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
John Eaves ... concept artist / production illustrator (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Okuda ... scenic art supervisor (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Ahna Packard ... set designer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Charles Peter Russo ... assistant property master (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Max Bozeman ... set dresser / leadman (96 episodes, 2001-2005)
Craig Binkley ... property master (88 episodes, 2001-2005)
Alan Allinger ... propmaker foreman (76 episodes, 2001-2004)
Alan Kobayashi ... graphic designer (72 episodes, 2002-2005)
David Dunn ... set dresser (65 episodes, 2002-2004)
Victor Anderson ... propmaker (38 episodes, 2001-2002)
Tony Chavez ... carpenter (34 episodes, 2001-2005)
Adam Zerkel ... set dresser (27 episodes, 2003-2005)
Frank Leasure ... propmaker foreman (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Sergey Mazurov ... propmaker/gangboss (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Michael Powels ... carpenter (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Geoffrey Mandel ... scenic artist (25 episodes, 2001-2002)
David E. Duncan ... production illustrator: props (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Doug Drexler ... senior illustrator / production illustrator (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Fritz Zimmerman ... set designer (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Anthony Bro ... set designer (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Anthony Fredrickson ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Wendy Drapanas ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Frederick Lietzman ... prop maker (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Anna Packard ... set designer (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
William Apperson ... propmaker gangboss (1 episode, 2001)
Chris Casny ... propmaker (1 episode, 2001)
Denise Okuda ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2001)
James Van Over ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2003)
Joel Ruiz ... set dresser (1 episode, 2005)
Joby Harris ... sculptor (unknown episodes)
Jim Martin ... production illustrator: props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2001)

Series Sound Department 

Greg Agalsoff ... sound mixer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Dale Chaloukian ... dialogue editor / sound editor (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Ashley Harvey ... sound editor (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Chris Trent ... foley mixer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Bill Wistrom ... supervising sound editor (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Erich Gann ... re-recording sound utility (72 episodes, 2001-2005)
Steve Kinsey ... sound mix technician / sound recordist (72 episodes, 2002-2005)
John Agalsoff Jr. ... boom operator (52 episodes, 2001-2003)
Dean St. John ... adr mixer (43 episodes, 2001-2003)
Darren T. Knaus ... digital assistant (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Chris Elam ... re-recording mixer (24 episodes, 2001-2002)
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita ... supervising sound effects editor / sound editor (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Shaun Varney ... sound editor (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
James Wolvington ... sound editor / supervising sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Suraj Pillai ... sound editor (6 episodes, 2002-2004)
Tim Song Jones ... utility sound technician (3 episodes, 2005)
Hilda Hodges ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Katherine Rose ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Doug Davey ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2001)
Chris Haire ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2001)
Richard L. Morrison ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2001)
Julie Altus ... adr recordist (unknown episodes)
Chris Cooper ... sound (unknown episodes)
Ron Cooper ... utility sound technician (unknown episodes)
Jesse Dodd ... adr assistant mixer / sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Mark Hensley ... foley recordist (unknown episodes)
Carrie Lisonbee ... assistant sound editor (unknown episodes)
Daniel Nakamura ... sound re-recordist (unknown episodes)
Dennis Petersen ... sound recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Jeffrey Baxter ... special effects (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Dennis Yeager II ... special effects technician (76 episodes, 2001-2004)
Shawn Ronzio ... fabricator (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Richard Ratliff ... special effects coordinator / special effects (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
Kevin Pike ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2005)
Andy Clement ... animatronic baby effects (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Steven Lloyd ... Senior Compositor/Digital Supervisor / digital supervisor / senior compositor / digital artist (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Matt Scharf ... visual effects coordinator (76 episodes, 2001-2004)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects associate / visual effects coordinator (70 episodes, 2001-2004)
Foad Afshari ... visual effects artist / visual effects: Eden FX (52 episodes, 2001-2003)
Fred Pienkos ... CGI supervisor: Eden FX / digital effects artist: Eden FX / visual effects: EdenFX (32 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Tuinstra ... visual effects coordinator: Eden FX (23 episodes, 2003-2005)
Chris Zapara ... visual effects / CG supervisor / digital artist / lead CGI animator (21 episodes, 2001-2004)
Arthur J. Codron ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2001-2005)
Steven Joseph Rogers ... visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor / digital effects supervisor (14 episodes, 2001-2004)
Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra ... visual effects coordinator: Eden FX (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Dan Curry ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2001-2004)
John Karner ... visual effects: EdenFX (9 episodes, 2002-2005)
Christian Bloch ... digital artist (9 episodes, 2002-2004)
Ronald B. Moore ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2001-2004)
Gregory Rainoff ... animator / lead visual effects animator / visual effects animator / lead animator (7 episodes, 2001-2004)
Ron Thornton ... visual effects producer (7 episodes, 2001-2002)
Elizabeth Castro ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2001-2004)
Paul Hill ... compositing editor / lead compositor / lead visual effects compositor / visual effects artist / visual effects compositor (6 episodes, 2001-2004)
Josh McGuire ... visual effects: EdenFX / visual effects: Eden FX (6 episodes, 2001-2002)
Sean M. Scott ... CG animator / digital artist / lead CGI animator / visual effects animator / visual effects: Foundation Imaging (5 episodes, 2001-2004)
Steve Fong ... compositing editor / lead visual effects compositor / visual effects compositor (4 episodes, 2001-2004)
David R. Morton ... computer animation supervisor / digital effects supervisor / lead CGI animator (4 episodes, 2001-2004)
John Teska ... digital artist / lead cgi artist / visual effects animator / visual effects: Foundation Imaging (4 episodes, 2001-2004)
Eddie Robison ... visual effects artist / lead digital effects artist / visual effects (4 episodes, 2001-2002)
Daphne Simone ... digital effects artist (4 episodes, 2005)
Richard A. Payne ... visual effects / visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2001-2005)
Mitch Suskin ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Rob Bonchune ... computer animation supervisor / CGI supervisor (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ed Hoffmeister ... visual effects assistant editor (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Kevin Blank ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2001)
Susie Ellis ... digital effects: effects animation: Eden FX (3 episodes, 2001)
Pierre Drolet ... lead modeler / lead cgi artist (3 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jeremy Hunt ... digital effects artist (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
David Stipes ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2001)
Koji Kuramura ... digital artist / lead cgi artist (2 episodes, 2002-2004)
Joseph J. Lawson ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2003)
Christopher Petrus ... visual effects assistant editor (2 episodes, 2003)
Sean Apple ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2001)
Adam Buckner ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2001)
John F. Gross ... digital effects supervisor (1 episode, 2001)
Tom Helmers ... visual effects (1 episode, 2001)
Adam Howard ... lead animator (1 episode, 2001)
Russell Isler ... visual effects: Foundation Imaging (1 episode, 2001)
David Lombardi ... visual effects: Eden FX (1 episode, 2001)
Jose Perez ... visual effects: Foundation Imaging (1 episode, 2001)
Bill Mather ... matte paintings (1 episode, 2002)
Harry Porudominsky ... digital artist (1 episode, 2002)
Bruce Branit ... computer graphics animation supervisor (1 episode, 2003)
Rick Cortes ... visual effects: phase effects (1 episode, 2003)
Eric Hance ... CG animator (1 episode, 2003)
Brandon MacDougall ... digital artist (1 episode, 2003)
Dane Allan Smith ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2003)
Joel H. Thornton ... digital artist (1 episode, 2003)
Sean M. Jackson ... lead cgi artist (1 episode, 2004)
Michael Stetson ... lead cgi artist (1 episode, 2004)
Kenneth Bailey ... visual effects (1 episode, 2005)
Les Bernstien ... motion control supervisor (unknown episodes)
Jarrod Davis ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Brian Fisher ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Gabriel Köerner ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Adam Lambert ... visual effects associate (unknown episodes)
Mamie McCall ... visual effects coordinator: Illusion Arts (unknown episodes)
Luke McDonald ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Andy Simonson ... visual effects associate (unknown episodes)
David Takemura ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Aristomenis Tsirbas ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Larry Younger ... assistant visual effects animator (unknown episodes)
John Hirota ... visual effects compositor assistant (uncredited) (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Danny Braet ... visual effects: EdenFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brent Burpee ... systems engineer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Chauvin ... digital matte artist: Black Pool Studios (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aram Granger ... digital artist: Foundation Imaging (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sherry Hitch ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephen W. Pugh ... digital effects producer: EdenFX (uncredited) / digital effects producer: Foundation Imaging (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Vince Deadrick Jr. ... stunt coordinator (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Shawn Crowder ... stunt double / stunts (31 episodes, 2002-2005)
Kevin Derr ... stunts (16 episodes, 2002-2005)
Boni Yanagisawa ... stunts (13 episodes, 2003-2005)
Brian Avery ... stunts (9 episodes, 2002-2005)
Jacob Chambers ... stunt performer (9 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mickey Cassidy ... stunt player / stunts (7 episodes, 2001-2004)
Joey Anaya ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2002-2004)
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2003-2005)
Ian Eyre ... stunts (7 episodes, 2003-2005)
Diana Lee Inosanto ... stunt double: Linda Park / stunt double / stunt double: Kara Zediker (6 episodes, 2002-2005)
Brian J. Williams ... stunt double: Brent Spiner / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2003-2005)
Edward Conna ... stunts (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Scott Workman ... stunts (3 episodes, 2001-2004)
Ron Sarchian ... utility stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2002-2004)
Christopher Leps ... stunt double: Alec Newman (3 episodes, 2004)
Tim Storms ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
J. Mark Donaldson ... stunts (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Thomas DuPont ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
Shawn Patrick Lane ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
Lin Oeding ... stunts (2 episodes, 2003)
Tom McComas ... stunts (2 episodes, 2004)
Angela Meryl ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2004)
Paul Anthony Scott ... stunts (2 episodes, 2004)
Trampas Thompson ... stunts (2 episodes, 2004)
Bevin Kaye ... stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2005)
William De Vital ... stunts (1 episode, 2001)
Gregg Sargeant ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2001)
Squeen Holzen ... stunts (1 episode, 2002)
Bret Kiene ... stunts (1 episode, 2002)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunts (1 episode, 2002)
Stacey Carino ... stunt double: Nikita Ager (1 episode, 2003)
Clay Cullen ... stunts (1 episode, 2003)
Horace Knight ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2003)
Katie Rowe ... stunt double: Suzie Plakson (1 episode, 2003)
Chester E. Tripp III ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2003)
Danny Downey ... stunt double: Kaj-Erik Eriksen (1 episode, 2004)
Tanner Gill ... stunts (1 episode, 2004)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2004)
Pete Turner ... stunt double (1 episode, 2004)
Jeff Wolfe ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2004)
Michael Hugghins ... stunts (1 episode, 2005)
Ron Balicki ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Troy Brenna ... stunt double: Klingon (unknown episodes)
Alex Chansky ... stunt double: Sean McGowan / stunt double: Steven Culp (unknown episodes)
Ken Clark ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Fry ... stunts / utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Jes Hellwege ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Yoshio Iizuka ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Scott Leva ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Alex Madison ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
David Mattey ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Derek Mears ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Carrick O'Quinn ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Louis Ortiz ... stunts: borg (unknown episodes)
Paul E. Short ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Tim Sitarz ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Justin Sundquist ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Scott L. Treger ... stunts: Vulcan (unknown episodes)
Gary J. Wayton ... stunt double: Scott Bakula (unknown episodes)
Kortney Manns ... stunt double: Anthony Montgomery (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Thom Williams ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2004)
Bruce Paul Barbour ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2004)
John Dixon ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Eddie Matthews ... stunt double: Dean Stockwell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Bridgett Riley ... stunt double: Jolene Blalock (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Paul Sklar ... stunt double: John Fleck (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Eric S. Adamson ... electrician (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Ben Betts ... key video engineer / video operator (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Robert Eyslee ... best boy electric (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Denise Okuda ... video supervisor (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Douglas Knapp ... camera operator (93 episodes, 2001-2005)
Gary Tachell ... camera operator (42 episodes, 2003-2005)
Rick Lamb ... assistant camera (26 episodes, 2001-2004)
Patric J. Abaravich ... electrician (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Randy Burgess ... first company grip (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Terry Schroth ... second assistant camera (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jim Nygren ... first assistant camera (24 episodes, 2003-2004)
Martin Reder ... lighting technician (21 episodes, 2001-2002)
Frank Detone Jr. ... grip (13 episodes, 2001-2005)
Bradley Traver ... assistant camera (12 episodes, 2003-2005)
Gavin Ames ... steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2001)
Rich Floyd ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
William L. Peets ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
Joe Chess ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2005)
John 'Jay' Devlin ... first company grip (2 episodes, 2003)
Rachel Wells ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Tom Bookout ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2001)
Brian S. Cooper ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2001)
Lance Dickinson ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2001)
Bryan Fletchall ... technocrane operator (1 episode, 2002)
Perez Hinton ... film loader / second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Bob Myers ... grip (unknown episodes)
Michael Yarish ... still photographer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2001)
Mike McEveety ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Michael Chambliss ... hot head/dutch plus technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
James M. Sterba ... additional first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)

Series Casting Department 

Christine Smith Shevchenko ... casting associate (72 episodes, 2002-2005)
Helen Mossler ... casting executive (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Chadwick Struck ... casting associate (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Sheila Guthrie ... casting executive (1 episode, 2003)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Fran Murphy ... costumer (38 episodes, 2001-2002)
Carol Kunz ... wardrobe supervisor (27 episodes, 2001-2005)
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods ... key costumer (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jamie Thomas ... key costumer (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Matthew A. Hoffman ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
Tom Siegel ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2001-2003)
Susie Money ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2001)
Francine Lecoultre ... textile artist (2 episodes, 2003)
David S. Heifetz ... costumer (1 episode, 2002)
Barbara Scott ... key costumer (1 episode, 2003)
Brian Cotton ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Brian Dott ... space suit construction (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2001-2002)

Series Editorial Department 

David Milhous ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2003-2004)
Christopher Petrus ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2004-2005)
Joanna K. McMeikan ... post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Michael O'Halloran ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2001-2003)
Joanna Jimenez ... first assistant editor: avid (2 episodes, 2004)
George Cvjetnicanin ... senior colorist (1 episode, 2001)
Jacques Gravett ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2001)
Jonathan Paul Ramirez ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2001)

Series Location Management 

Claudia Eastman ... location manager (1 episode, 2001)
Lisa White ... location manager (1 episode, 2001)

Series Music Department 

Rick Winquest ... music scoring mixer (32 episodes, 2001-2005)
Stephen M. Rowe ... music editor (8 episodes, 2001-2003)
Takeshi Furukawa ... orchestrator (8 episodes, 2004-2005)
William Boston ... orchestrator (2 episodes, 2002)
Robert Elhai ... orchestrator (2 episodes, 2003)
Dana Niu ... orchestrator (2 episodes, 2003)
Dean Grinsfelder ... music producer (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Dennis McCarthy ... conductor (1 episode, 2001)
Eric Hester ... associate composer (1 episode, 2004)
Robert Watson ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2005)
John Rodd ... orchestral scoring recordist (unknown episodes)
David James Nielsen ... music score programmer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Chris Falson ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2003)

Series Transportation Department 

Gary Edelman ... transportation coordinator (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Stewart Satterfield ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2001)
Bruce Callahan ... driver (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Juan Carlos Fernandez ... pre-production coordinator / assistant to producers (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Terry Matalas ... production associate (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
George Montgomery ... title designer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Michael Okuda ... technical consultant / technical advisor (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Catherine Pittman ... head animal trainer (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Amanda Simonson ... assistant accountant (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Scott Rowe ... head animal trainer: dogs, cats (91 episodes, 2001-2005)
Linda Rowe ... animal trainer (84 episodes, 2002-2005)
Jan Rudolph ... script supervisor (78 episodes, 2001-2005)
André Bormanis ... story editor / executive story editor (57 episodes, 2002-2004)
Denise Benz ... first assistant accountant (52 episodes, 2001-2003)
Doug Mirabello ... production assistant / production associate (50 episodes, 2003-2005)
Sarah Rissmiller ... production assistant / assistant to line producer (46 episodes, 2003-2005)
David Ross Smith ... stock footage researcher (27 episodes, 2002)
Maggie Allen ... pre-production coordinator (26 episodes, 2001-2002)
Gennifer Hutchison ... assistant to producers (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Gayliann Harvey ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (25 episodes, 2001-2005)
André Jacquemetton ... story editor (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Maria Jacquemetton ... story editor (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Phyllis Strong ... executive story editor (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Michael Sussman ... executive story editor (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Nic Fiorina ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2002-2003)
Stephen Beck ... executive story editor (17 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jonathan Fernandez ... story editor (12 episodes, 2003-2004)
Eric Norman ... assistant production coordinator / assistant to producers (10 episodes, 2001-2005)
Allison Intrieri ... WGA Fellow (9 episodes, 2001-2002)
Joanna Fuller ... production associate (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
Diane Overdiek ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
Eric Matsumoto ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Garfield Reeves-Stevens ... executive story editor (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Judith Reeves-Stevens ... executive story editor (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Suzie Shimizu ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2001-2003)
Richard Corso ... consultant: water polo (1 episode, 2002)
Judi Brown ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2003)
Donna Rooney ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 2003)
Shelley Andagan ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Sarah Clifford ... animal trainer (unknown episodes)
Allen Fogderude ... promotion manager (unknown episodes)
Jonathan D. Gleicke ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Sophia Lansky ... dialect coach (unknown episodes)
Lenore Sena ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Andrew Sobkovich ... high definition consultant (unknown episodes)
Amy D'Alessandro ... titles (uncredited) (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Guillermo Lecuona ... title designer: main title sequence (uncredited) (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Richard Sarstedt ... stand-in (uncredited) (98 episodes, 2001-2005)
Evan English ... stand-in (uncredited) (95 episodes, 2001-2005)
Brannon Braga ... showrunner (uncredited) (76 episodes, 2001-2004)
Manny Coto ... showrunner (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Melissa Vinicor ... stand-in (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2005)
Michael Munoz ... stand-in (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Keith Anderson ... stand-in (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Amy Kate Connolly ... stand-in (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Nancy Munoz ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
John E. Glassco ... medical advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
June Jordan ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002)
Carey Goldstein ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Tiffany Turner ... body double: Jolene Blalock (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Thanks 

Jerry Fleck ... in loving memory of (1 episode, 2003)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page