IMDb > "Boulevard du Palais" (1999)

"Boulevard du Palais" (1999) More at IMDbPro »TV series 1999-

Photos (See all 2 | slideshow)

Overview

User Rating:
6.2/10   40 votes »
Your Rating:
Saving vote...
Deleting vote...
/10   (delete | history)
Sorry, there was a problem
MOVIEmeter: ?
Up 14% in popularity this week. See why on IMDbPro.
Writers:
Frédéric Auburtin (adaptation)
Frédéric Auburtin (screenplay)
Contact:
View company contact information for Boulevard du Palais on IMDbPro.
Seasons:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15
Release Date:
26 February 1999 (France) See more »
Genre:
Plot Keywords:

Cast

 (Series Cast Summary - 6 of 102)

Anne Richard ... Nadia Lintz / ... (49 episodes, 1999-2014)
Jean-François Balmer ... Rovère / ... (49 episodes, 1999-2014)

Philippe Ambrosini ... Dimeglio / ... (49 episodes, 1999-2014)
Olivier Saladin ... Pluvinage / ... (49 episodes, 1999-2014)
Marion Game ... Madame Rivière / ... (27 episodes, 1999-2008)
Frédéric Haddou ... Choukroun / ... (26 episodes, 1999-2008)
(more)

Series Directed by
Christian Bonnet (10 episodes, 2007-2013)
Thierry Petit (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jacques Malaterre (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Pascale Dallet (4 episodes, 2004-2007)
Philippe Venault (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jean-Marc Vervoort (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Renaud Bertrand (3 episodes, 2002-2004)
Vincent Monnet (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Benoît d'Aubert (2 episodes, 2003)
Dominique Tabuteau (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Stéphane Kurc (2 episodes, 2006)
Marc Angelo (2 episodes, 2012)
Bruno Garcia (2 episodes, 2014)
 
Series Writing credits
Thierry Jonquet (12 episodes, 1999-2013)
Jean-Luc Estebe (12 episodes, 2005-2013)
Nicolas Kieffer (10 episodes, 2004-2010)
Marie Guilmineau (8 episodes, 1999-2010)
Robin Barataud (7 episodes, 2001-2004)
Jean Reynard (7 episodes, 2001-2004)
Vincent Lambert (6 episodes, 2005-2013)
Emmanuelle Michaux (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Angèle Herry-Leclerc (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Pierre-Yves Mora (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jean-Claude Schineizer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Catherine Hoffmann (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bertrand Lorel (2 episodes, 2012-2013)

Frédéric Auburtin (unknown episodes)

Series Produced by
Jean-Pierre Guérin .... delegate producer / producer / ... (43 episodes, 1999-2013)
Christophe Valette .... executive producer / delegate producer / ... (36 episodes, 1999-2014)
Véronique Marchat .... delegate producer / line producer / ... (29 episodes, 2005-2013)
Danielle-Marie Peeters .... producer (5 episodes, 2001-2003)
Alban Etienne .... delegate producer (2 episodes, 2014)
 
Series Original Music by
Florence Caillon (24 episodes, 2003-2012)
Christophe Lapinta (12 episodes, 2000-2014)
Xavier Demerliac (7 episodes, 2008-2012)
Marc Marder (2 episodes, 2002)
 
Series Cinematography by
Yves Dahan (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Philippe Lu (7 episodes, 2005-2010)
François Krumenacker (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Yves Lafaye (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Martial Barrault (2 episodes, 2000)
Myriam Vinocour (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mathieu Czernichow (2 episodes, 2003)
Joël David (2 episodes, 2004)
Philippe Lenouvel (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michel Cénet (2 episodes, 2006)
Pierre Aïm (2 episodes, 2007)
 
Series Film Editing by
Frédéric Viger (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Thierry Rouden (5 episodes, 2008-2013)
Corinne Cahour (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Frédéric Massiot (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Camille Bordes-Resnais (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Henry Revlou (2 episodes, 2003)
Vanessa Zambernardi (2 episodes, 2004)
Ange-Marie Revel (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Dominique Martin (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Anne Saïac (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yves Charoy (2 episodes, 2012)
Alexandre Landreau (2 episodes, 2014)
 
Series Casting by
Bénédicte Guiho (17 episodes, 2009-2014)
Mamade (9 episodes, 2004-2007)
Hélène Bernardin (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Stéphane Gaillard (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Françoise Menidrey (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Michèle Tollemer (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Sophie Blanchouin (2 episodes, 2003)
Laurence Lustyk (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christophe Moulin (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
 
Series Production Design by
Marc Barroyer (32 episodes, 2003-2012)
Dominique Treibert (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chantal Giuliani (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michel Eric (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Étienne Méry (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
 
Series Art Direction by
Olivier Salvadori (1 episode, 2011)
 
Series Set Decoration by
Olivier Salvadori (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
 
Series Costume Design by
Ann Dunsford (40 episodes, 2002-2014)
 
Series Makeup Department
Nathalie Dufour .... key makeup artist (46 episodes, 1999-2014)
Jérôme Balp .... key hair stylist / hair stylist (14 episodes, 2006-2014)
Frédéric Zaid .... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2010-2013)
David Scherer .... special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup artist / ... (10 episodes, 2008-2014)
Youenn Peoc'h .... key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2002-2004)
Nadine Dumas .... key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dominique Germain .... makeup artist / key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2007-2013)
Christine Leaustic .... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Christiane Berroyer .... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2000)
Alain Monges .... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2001)
Christine Vizier .... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Suzy Effray .... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Céline Durand .... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2009)
Diane Duchesne .... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Axel Guemraoui .... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2012)
Kathia Ruiz .... key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Ariane Moreau .... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2013)
 
Series Production Management
Frédéric J. Lozet .... post-production manager / post-production supervisor (40 episodes, 2003-2014)
Daphnis Lenoir .... unit manager / general manager / ... (20 episodes, 2006-2012)
Philippe Poignand .... production manager / unit production manager (16 episodes, 2005-2012)
Brigitte Chaussade .... production manager (10 episodes, 2003-2008)
Matthieu Chatelin .... assistant unit manager (10 episodes, 2006-2012)
Pierre-François de Malézieu .... Régisseur adjoint / unit manager (10 episodes, 2006-2012)
Bertrand Jusselin .... unit manager / general manager (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Philippe Leboucher .... production manager (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Simon Dussaud .... production manager (6 episodes, 2005-2007)
Vincent Robillard .... assistant unit manager / unit manager (5 episodes, 2007-2012)
Vincent Tremel .... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Daniel Deschamps .... production manager (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Alain Lacour .... production manager (3 episodes, 2002-2006)
Jean-Marc Gullino .... unit manager (3 episodes, 2004)
Nicolas Fraissinet .... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
Sébastien Brun .... unit manager (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gary Spinelli .... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sylvain Bouladoux .... unit manager (2 episodes, 1999)
Dominique Dubreuil .... unit production manager (2 episodes, 1999)
Jean-Louis Bergamini .... unit manager trainee (2 episodes, 2000)
Manuel Cazorla .... unit manager (2 episodes, 2000)
Philippe Chaussende .... production manager (2 episodes, 2001)
Claude Guymont .... unit manager (2 episodes, 2001)
Jérôme Rafalowicz .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2001)
Dimitri Chalazonitis .... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2003)
Raoul Chatellier .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Joseph Martineau .... unit manager (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Vanessa Devaux .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Marianne Estebe .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Sébastien Portier .... general manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Flavien Semeure .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Fabrice Triquenot .... unit manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Camille Brechbuhler .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2012)

Antoine Vierny .... unit manager (unknown episodes)
 
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tommy Cavillon .... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2007-2013)
Christophe Aquillon .... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2009-2013)
Guillaume Salmon .... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
Laure de Butler .... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Marwen Abdallah .... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stéphane Le Coz .... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Antonia Olivares .... second assistant director / third assistant director (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Diane Dussaud .... second second assistant director / assistant assistant director (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
Blaise Dubrocq .... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Muriel Aubin .... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2002-2006)
Patrick Armisen .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)
Christophe Jeauffroy .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)
Virginie Nallet .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)
Bertrand de Saint Seine .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2001)
Claire de la Rochefoucauld .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2003)
Jérôme Guillon .... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2003)
Audrey Jannin .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2003)
David Lueza .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Olivier Berlaud .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Frédérique Lagarde .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Maïa Le Dissez .... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Stephan Miller .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Bertrand Baudry .... assistant assistant director (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Emmanuel Rondeau du Noyer .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Terry Maurel .... assistant director (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Gaël Iannantuoni .... assistant assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
Nicole Mollion .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
Agnès Node-Langlois .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
Gwen-Alan Polles .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
Hélène Thibault .... assistant assistant director (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Thomas Bidart .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Kevin Debaize .... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Julien Petit .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Philippe Prouff .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Pauline Barjol .... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Hélène Fabre .... assistant assistant director / third assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Philippe Olari .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Camille Servignat .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Iris Barlier .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Paul Blache .... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Marie Chene .... second second assistant director / third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Donat Lefebvre .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Elodie Parcel .... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Jean-Luc Roze .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Morgane Soland .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Dyna Gauzy .... assistant assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Thibault Guerrier .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Philippe Guérinel .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Thomas Michy .... assistant assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Philippe Bourdais .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Gerard Chair .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Hélène Serra .... assistant assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
 
Series Art Department
Gabriel Botcherby .... first assistant decorator / first assistant art director / ... (26 episodes, 2003-2012)
Benoît Oliviero .... head painter / painter (25 episodes, 2003-2012)
Stéphane Vinciguerra .... painter / key painter (17 episodes, 2005-2011)
Marc Bonetti .... construction coordinator / constructor / ... (16 episodes, 2004-2008)
Ludovic Bayonne .... ripper / assistant decorator / ... (16 episodes, 2005-2009)
Laurent Duquenne .... constructor / construction coordinator (15 episodes, 2003-2008)
Laurent Pons .... ripper (12 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jean-Yves Michel .... ripper (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
Loïc Fittan .... ripper / second assistant decorator (12 episodes, 2008-2012)
Le Reste Hachemi .... ripper / constructor / ... (11 episodes, 2007-2011)
Marie-Luce Del Pozo .... second assistant decorator (10 episodes, 2006-2012)
Gaël Guegou .... property master (10 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jacques Husquin .... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Remi Laureau .... constructor (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Stéphane Liagre .... second assistant decorator (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nathalie Sarret .... painter (6 episodes, 2005-2007)
Marguerite Rousseau .... assistant decorator / second assistant art director (6 episodes, 2006-2008)
Agnès Sahuc .... painter (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Olivier de Chancel .... property master (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Guy Vanderplaetsen .... property master (4 episodes, 2001-2006)
Dominique Coste .... assistant decorator / property buyer (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Karine Roche .... assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Yann Ricordeau .... property master (4 episodes, 2004-2006)
Jennifer Charbit .... assistant art director / assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Pierre-Paul Grappe .... assistant art director / assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Rémi Chouroulinkov .... ripper (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christophe Mercier .... second assistant decorator / assistant art director / ... (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Erwan Le Gal .... property master (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Alexandre Mottot .... assistant art director / ripper (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Guy-Michel Morin .... painter (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Bruno Charton .... first assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Elsa Colasse .... painter (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Olivier Salvadori .... third assistant decorator / assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chloé Jaillet .... assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bruno Juguet .... painter (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Laurent Bizet .... constructor (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bruno Castejon .... construction manager / construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Robinson Fouille .... assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Frédéric Fouillé .... first assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Xavier Vantaggi .... key painter / head painter (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Franck Chicheportiche .... first assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alain Lebouvier .... construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christophe Lenoir .... set dresser (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ombeline Leveque .... assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emmanuel Nail .... first assistant decorator / property buyer (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Guy Sahuc .... key painter / head painter (3 episodes, 2003-2010)
Laurent Moron .... painter (3 episodes, 2004)
Brice Villion .... ripper (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Olgierd Hordiejuk-Zaniewicki .... ripper / assistant decorator (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cedric Marchand .... ripper (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Arnaud Masselin .... ripper (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yann Pascua .... ripper (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nicolas Lanvin .... constructor / carpenter (3 episodes, 2012)
Eric Bonnay .... property master (2 episodes, 2000)
Nicolas Contre .... property master (2 episodes, 2000)
Virginie Tissot .... property buyer (2 episodes, 2000)
Sarah Fauguet .... head painter / painter (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Francis Guibet .... first assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2001)
Judith Lacour .... property buyer (2 episodes, 2001)
Clément Colin .... first assistant art director (2 episodes, 2002)
Pascal Erizabal .... property master (2 episodes, 2003)
Aude Janin .... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2004)
Hervé Mariot .... property master (2 episodes, 2004)
Pascal Declercq .... property master (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Hervé Baudoin .... constructor (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Pascal Martin .... property master (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Eric Berthet .... constructor (2 episodes, 2006)
Tom Danos .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2006)
Luc Rousvoal .... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2006)
Apostolos Skourtis .... second assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2006)
Lionel Dolique .... painter (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
François Dugué .... constructor (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Federica Glaretta .... painter (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Philippe Landecker .... painter (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Erwann Leroux .... painter (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Benoît Magny .... head painter (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Corinne Martin .... painter (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Olivier Spinelli .... painter (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Marie Barateau .... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2007)
Wilfrid Charua .... painter (2 episodes, 2007)
Juliette Doyard .... second assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2007)
Patrick Ducastel .... painter (2 episodes, 2007)
Samy Kasri .... property master (2 episodes, 2007)
Thierry Champenois .... constructor (2 episodes, 2008)
Géraldine Pain .... second assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2008)
Pascal Schiltz .... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2008)
Jean-Pierre Bourel .... first assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Riton Dupire-Clément .... first assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2009)
Magali Jeannon .... first assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2009)
Halory Ledagueanel .... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Emile Taillard .... constructor (2 episodes, 2009)
Anaïs Toutin .... painter (2 episodes, 2010)
Emmanuel Venet .... property master (2 episodes, 2010)
Eric Guinot .... property master (2 episodes, 2011)
Olivier Monton .... constructor (2 episodes, 2011)
Marion Pinard .... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2011)
Stéphane Daniel .... painter (2 episodes, 2012)
Fanny Garrigue .... painter (2 episodes, 2012)
Cyril Leclerc .... ripper (2 episodes, 2012)
Valérie Moy .... painter (2 episodes, 2012)
Veronique Compte Kasmi .... painter (2 episodes, 2013)
Benoît Dupuis .... painter (2 episodes, 2013)
Michel Gendarme .... constructor (2 episodes, 2013)
Baptiste Lebouvier .... constructor (2 episodes, 2013)
Julien Lebouvier .... constructor (2 episodes, 2013)
Franck Savary .... painter (2 episodes, 2013)
Philippe Smal .... property master (2 episodes, 2013)
Hélène Vaillant .... tapestry (2 episodes, 2013)
Ngoc Varoqui .... head painter (2 episodes, 2013)
 
Series Sound Department
Sébastien Adamczak .... post-synchronisation (40 episodes, 2002-2014)
Philippe Penot .... foley artist (17 episodes, 2004-2011)
Julien Naudin .... foley artist (16 episodes, 2003-2014)
Olivier Audivert .... foley recordist / sound recordist (16 episodes, 2006-2012)
Christian Brousselle .... post-synchronisation (12 episodes, 2004-2013)
Jacques Defrance .... assistant foley artist (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
Ludovic Maucuit .... sound re-recording mixer / sound mixer (11 episodes, 1999-2008)
Denis Leleux .... sound mixer / sound re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2006-2013)
Marc Vielfaure .... foley recordist / adr recordist / ... (10 episodes, 2002-2011)
Laure Justice .... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2009-2013)
Sandra Aires de Vasconcellos .... assistant foley artist (9 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jean-Bernard Thomasson .... sound (8 episodes, 2004-2012)
Jean-Max Morise .... post-synchronisation (8 episodes, 2006-2008)
Dominique Delguste .... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alexandre Verwaerde .... sound (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Pierre Choukroun .... supervising sound editor / dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eric Grattepain .... foley artist (5 episodes, 1999-2001)
Philippe Donnefort .... sound / assistant sound (5 episodes, 2001-2013)
Gadou Naudin .... foley artist (5 episodes, 2002-2007)
Claire Meurine .... sound editor (5 episodes, 2003-2009)
Benoît Hardonniere .... boom operator (5 episodes, 2004-2008)
Andréa Lecoeur .... sound editor (5 episodes, 2004-2007)
Vincent Maloumian .... assistant foley artist / foley artist (5 episodes, 2007-2013)
Christophe Etrillard .... supervising sound editor (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
Daniel Bez .... sound re-recording mixer / sound mixer (4 episodes, 2005-2014)
Jean-François Schenegg .... sound / boom operator / ... (4 episodes, 2006-2012)
Xavier Drouault .... assistant foley artist (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Thierry Sabatier .... sound re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2007-2011)
Marie Averty .... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Marine Haziza .... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Vincent Hedon .... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Vincent Breau .... assistant sound (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Utku Insel .... assistant sound (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Frédéric Gendre .... boom operator (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
François Domerc .... sound assistant (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Laurent Peter .... sound assistant (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jean-Luc Verdier .... sound engineer (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
François Sempé .... sound / sound assistant (3 episodes, 2002-2013)
Jean Casanova .... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2002-2004)
Franck Arblade .... sound editor / dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2004-2012)
Bruno Lecoeur .... sound mixer / sound re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Rémi Gauthier .... sound editor (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Yves Servagent .... sound editor (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Fabien Gachon .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2003)
François Lalande .... sound engineer (2 episodes, 2003)
Nicolas Vasseur .... sound mixer / sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2003)
Christian Fontaine .... sound mixer / sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2004-2012)
Marc Pernet .... sound editor (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Aurore Camp .... post-synchronisation (2 episodes, 2004)
Bruno Langiano .... assistant foley artist (2 episodes, 2004)
Bernard Leroux .... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2004)
Valentino .... assistant sound (2 episodes, 2004)
François Lepeuple .... foley artist (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dominique Mazière .... assistant foley artist (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Daniel Ollivier .... sound (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Stéphane Vizet .... assistant sound (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michel Mellier .... sound (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Yannick Blanquet .... assistant sound (2 episodes, 2006)
Franck Cartaut .... boom operator (2 episodes, 2006)
Jean-Michel Chauvet .... assistant sound (2 episodes, 2006)
Dominique Levert .... sound (2 episodes, 2006)
Éric Rophé .... sound (2 episodes, 2006)
Christophe Danvin .... dialogue editor / sound editor (2 episodes, 2007-2012)
Bridget O'Driscoll .... sound editor (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Caroline Reynaud .... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
François Boudet .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Thomas Buet .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Ivan Dumas .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Erwan Kerzanet .... sound (2 episodes, 2007)
Antonella Bevenja .... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Julien Gonzales .... assistant sound (2 episodes, 2008)
Nicolas Joly .... assistant sound (2 episodes, 2008)
Thomas Guytard .... boom operator (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alexis Lis .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Julien Martin .... foley recording engineer (2 episodes, 2010)
Florent Vrac .... sound editor (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marc-Olivier Brullé .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
François de Morant .... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2011)
Marc Engels .... sound (2 episodes, 2011)
Clement Jusforges .... assistant assistant sound (2 episodes, 2011)
Grégory Lacroix .... boom operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Guillaume Leriche .... post sound recordist (2 episodes, 2011)
Jérôme Coic .... boom operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Stéphane De Rocquigny .... foley recordist (2 episodes, 2012)
Philippe Lauprete .... boom operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Antoine Viallefond .... assistant sound (2 episodes, 2012)
Sylvie Petat .... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Frédéric Rauh .... boom operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Pierre-Yves Bruneel .... boom operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Erwan Cossic .... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2014)
Vincent Goujon .... sound (2 episodes, 2014)
Ronald Magaut .... boom operator (1 episode, 2005)

Mathieu Weber .... boom operator (unknown episodes)
 
Series Special Effects by
Guillaume Castagné .... special effects (2 episodes, 2003)
Laure Girardeau .... special effects (2 episodes, 2003)
Antoine Rivière .... special effects (2 episodes, 2003)
David Scherer .... special effects / special effects makeup (2 episodes, 2008-2012)
Yoann Berger .... special effects (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Damien Maric .... special effects (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
 
Series Visual Effects by
Yoann Berger .... visual effects (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Damien Maric .... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephan Kot .... visual effects (2 episodes, 2009)
Sylvain Sarradin .... visual effects (2 episodes, 2009)
Julie Gence .... visual effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Laure Oury .... visual effects (2 episodes, 2013)
 
Series Stunts
Gilles Conseil .... stunt coordinator / stunt performer / ... (14 episodes, 2005-2013)
Pascal Guégan .... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (11 episodes, 2002-2014)
Sylvain Gabet .... stunt coordinator / stunt performer / ... (5 episodes, 2003-2013)
Alain Barbier .... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2001-2009)
Christophe Roblin .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2003-2013)
Virginie Arnaud .... stunt coordinator / stunt performer / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2013)
Jean-Louis Airola .... stunt performer / stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sébastien Seveau .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2006-2012)
Dany Roca .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 1999-2008)
Rémi Canaple .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2000)
Rémy Escoffier .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2000)
Alexandrine Roux .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2000)
Patrick Médioni .... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2001)
Philippe Guégan .... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2002-2006)
Jean-Marc Minéo .... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2003)
Sybille Blouin .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2006-2013)
Christophe Marsaud .... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2009-2012)
Maïté Blanco .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
 
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Coret .... key grip (12 episodes, 2001-2013)
Olivier Gallois .... camera operator (12 episodes, 2007-2014)
Jérôme Dahan .... second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nicolas Mathieu .... assistant camera / assistant to assistant camera / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Marie-Mélanie Méry .... first assistant camera / camera operator (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Tristan Tortuyaux .... first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eric Meynard .... grip (11 episodes, 2004-2014)
Gilles Sollier .... grip (10 episodes, 2005-2014)
Stéphane Lejeune .... electrician / gaffer (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alain Gaillard .... camera operator (8 episodes, 2003-2010)
Fabienne Roussignol .... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2003-2010)
Franck Chron .... grip (8 episodes, 2007-2012)
Christelle Quatremarre .... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2007-2010)
Yann Gadaud .... assistant camera / second assistant camera / ... (8 episodes, 2008-2011)
Yves Michaud .... camera operator / steadicam operator / ... (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jean-Luc Bezeau .... key grip (8 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eric Gallet .... grip (8 episodes, 2011-2014)
Thierry Labille .... gaffer (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Julien Leblond .... electrician (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Quentin Markowski .... electrician (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Robert Polonia .... electrician: groupman / groupman (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Philippe de Vaucelle .... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2005-2007)
Alastair Marsh .... assistant first assistant camera / assistant to assistant camera (6 episodes, 2005-2007)
Bruno Gibier .... electrician (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Hans Krumenacker .... gaffer (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Marc-Antoine Mulliez .... first assistant camera / second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Mathias Sabourdin .... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Marc Bruderer .... gaffer (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gilles Buchet .... key grip (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gilles Lenoble .... electrician (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Laurent Pouchard .... grip (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Serge Bastien .... electrician (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bruno Boban .... grip (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Elodie Tahtane .... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Guillaume Payen .... electrician (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alain Pin .... gaffer (5 episodes, 1999-2004)
Jan Rubens .... steadicam operator (5 episodes, 2000-2006)
Loïc Savouré .... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2002-2006)
David Caroff .... groupman / electrician: groupman (5 episodes, 2007-2013)
Samir Moundy .... electrician (4 episodes, 1999-2004)
Frédéric Cantin .... grip (4 episodes, 2004-2007)
Mathieu Le Bothlan .... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2004-2006)
Éric Brun .... camera operator (4 episodes, 2005-2011)
Loury-Laurent Guibert .... grip / key grip (4 episodes, 2006-2012)
Hervé Traini .... electrician: groupman (4 episodes, 2006-2008)
Claude Debroux .... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Pascal Doyen .... gaffer (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Benoît Theunissen .... steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nicolas Visconti .... electrician (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bernard Caroff .... groupman (4 episodes, 2007-2010)
Karl Gibier .... electrician / groupman (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Loïc Limosin .... electrician (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Kader Ansri .... grip (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Olivier Caroff .... groupman (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marie Deshayes .... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marc Monnaye .... electrician (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joel Spinola .... electrician / gaffer (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jean Baptiste Gerthoffert .... electrician (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Didier Frémont .... camera operator / steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dominique Texier .... electrician (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Raphaël Cauhepo-François .... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Olivier Guarguir .... gaffer (3 episodes, 2004-2006)
Pascal Le Moal .... camera operator (3 episodes, 2004-2006)
Laurent Dexpert .... electrician (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Raphael Jourdan .... key grip (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Patrick Okonski .... groupman / electrician: groupman (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
Serge Adele .... key grip (2 episodes, 2000)
Margaux Bonhomme .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2000)
Grégoire Deschamps .... electrician (2 episodes, 2000)
Cyril Liberman .... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2000)
Michel Roux .... grip (2 episodes, 2000)
Pierre Jandot .... electrician / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2001-2006)
Georges Polonia .... electrician: groupman (2 episodes, 2001-2006)
Jean-Loup Afchain .... key grip (2 episodes, 2003)
Stéphane Afchain .... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2003)
Philippe Dorelli .... Steadicam operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2003)
Patrice Margoteau .... grip (2 episodes, 2003)
William O'Callaghan .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2003)
Frédéric Tabet .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2003)
Michel Galtier .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Pierre Bertin .... electrician (2 episodes, 2004)
Jean-Yves Freess .... key grip (2 episodes, 2004)
François Gallet .... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004)
Nicolas Herdt .... camera operator (2 episodes, 2004)
Jacky Muller .... electrician (2 episodes, 2004)
The Zoom N'guyen .... Steadicam operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2004)
Honoré Soubrie .... grip (2 episodes, 2004)
Patrice Wyers .... camera operator (2 episodes, 2004)
Arnaud Duault .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jean-Philippe Gosselin .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Olivier Monton .... grip (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Olivier Goelen .... key grip (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jean-François Grancher .... electrician (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mélanie Hoedts-Klein .... assistant first assistant camera / assistant to assistant camera (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sophie Moulin .... grip (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Xavier Servais .... grip (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jean-Luc Benoudnine .... grip (2 episodes, 2006)
Franck-Norman Bihi .... electrician (2 episodes, 2006)
Etienne Chopin .... assistant to assistant camera (2 episodes, 2006)
Thierry Crépin .... grip (2 episodes, 2006)
Nicolas Dollander .... camera operator/steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2006)
Fabien Leduc .... electrician (2 episodes, 2006)
Morgan Lesne .... grip (2 episodes, 2006)
Timothée Molle .... assistant to assistant camera (2 episodes, 2006)
Philippe Porte .... gaffer (2 episodes, 2006)
Luc Reyrolle .... electrician (2 episodes, 2006)
Marius Salvatori .... electrician (2 episodes, 2006)
Gilles Springmann .... key grip (2 episodes, 2006)
Fabrice Sébille .... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2006)
Daniel Traini .... electrician: groupman (2 episodes, 2006)
Benjamin Vial .... grip (2 episodes, 2006)
Damien Duwez .... electrician (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Thierry Engler .... electrician: groupman (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Eric Menard .... grip (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Olivier Merckx .... Steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Benjamin Prevost .... electrician (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mélusine Queney .... assistant first assistant camera / assistant to assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Charles Sautreuil .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Fabrice Bismuth .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Thierry Canu .... key grip (2 episodes, 2007)
Mathieu Caudroy .... Steadicam operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2007)
Anne Cottreel .... assistant camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Stéphane Cry .... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Roland Dondin .... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Laurent Duquesnoy .... grip (2 episodes, 2007)
David Foquin .... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Denis Garnier .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Antoine Husson .... grip (2 episodes, 2007)
Romain Lacourbas .... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007)
Mounia Lamrani .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Johan Le Ruz .... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Pascal Lombardo .... electrician / gaffer (2 episodes, 2007)
Marc Nove .... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Eric Thurot .... groupman (2 episodes, 2007)
Serge Valézy .... electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Frédéric Bentkowski .... crane operator (2 episodes, 2008)
Raphaël Dougé .... assistant camera / assistant to assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Jean-Michel Fages .... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2008)
Claudy Gibier .... electrician: groupman (2 episodes, 2008)
Frédérique Saj .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Addellah Asmai .... grip (2 episodes, 2009)
Mathieu Jamme .... electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Michel Royo .... electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Nicolas Taravel .... electrician / grip (2 episodes, 2009)
Xavier Tauveron .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
David Aïm .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Antoine Bour .... electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
Sébastien Chruscielski .... grip (2 episodes, 2010)
Vincent Gaillard .... electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
Eden Lagaly-Faynot .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Romain Marcel .... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Strauch .... grip (2 episodes, 2010)
Loïc Andrieu .... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Arnaud Hermeline .... electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
Colin Houben .... camera operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Michy .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Chris Renson .... camera operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Charlotte Schousboe .... still photographer (2 episodes, 2011)
Emmanuel Diaz .... groupman (2 episodes, 2012)
Adrien Grasswill .... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Nicolas Martin-Beuchet .... electrician (2 episodes, 2012)
Julien Moine .... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Grégoire Tomat .... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Johan Apers .... camera operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Hervé Le Berrigaud .... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Pascal Rossignol .... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Christophe Ungauer .... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Damien Bret .... electrician (2 episodes, 2014)

Kareem La Vaullée .... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
 
Series Casting Department
Franck Jouard .... extras casting / extra casting (41 episodes, 1999-2014)
Géraldine Mouton .... extras casting assistant (19 episodes, 1999-2008)
Dominique Agrinier .... extras casting / assistant extras casting / ... (14 episodes, 2009-2014)
Julie Chen .... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2004-2007)
Nathalie Donders .... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Olivier Florentin .... casting assistant / casting (6 episodes, 2010-2014)
Bérangère Nicolle .... casting assistant (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Eric Belot .... extras casting (2 episodes, 2001)
Olivier Vicaire .... extras casting (2 episodes, 2001)
Renaud Gonzalez .... extras casting (2 episodes, 2003)
Nina Weissenberg .... extras casting assistant (2 episodes, 2003)
 
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nathalie Guermah .... wardrobe (15 episodes, 2002-2008)
Clémence Ramelet .... wardrobe (14 episodes, 2009-2014)
Denise Diallo .... wardrobe (12 episodes, 2009-2012)
Janet Latimer .... wardrobe (4 episodes, 2004-2006)
Marilyne Walbert .... wardrobe / costumer (4 episodes, 2006-2009)
Marlene Herve .... wardrobe / wardrobe assistant (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chloé Degorce Dumas .... wardrobe assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Nathalie Desandre .... key costumer (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Fabienne Margolliet .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2000)
Bernadette Strassman .... key costumer (2 episodes, 2000)
Sandrine Alabre .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2001)
Isabelle Catteau .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Estelle Herbet .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Diane Dussaud .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2014)
 
Series Editorial Department
Rafaël Alvarez .... color timer (25 episodes, 2004-2011)
Olivier Veinat .... color timer (13 episodes, 1999-2012)
Pierre Hotte .... color timer (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ingrid Brunias .... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Zohra Baudart .... post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Corinne Saglio .... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Carine Manicastri .... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2004-2007)
Magalie Tate .... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2005-2013)
Caroline Mahe .... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Barbara Chiarazzo .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Antoine Battistelli .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2003)
Guillaume Battistelli .... additional assistant editor (2 episodes, 2003)
Sarah Perrain .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2004)
Cécile Kielar .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Fanny Bouquard .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Anne-Cécile Vergnaud .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2006)
Élodie Saunier .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Juliette Marin .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Valentine Duley .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Sylvie Petat .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Séverine Drouilhet .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2014)
 
Series Music Department
Marie Sabbah .... executive music producer (11 episodes, 2004-2014)
Florence Caillon .... musician: Piano, Voix / musician: Piano, clavier / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
Xavier Demerliac .... musician: Guitares / musician: guitar (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
Romain Paillot .... composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Xavier Bernard-Jaoul .... music mixer / music recording mixer / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Alexandre Michel .... music mixer / music recording mixer / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Christophe Lapinta .... composer: theme music (2 episodes, 2008)
 
Series Other crew
Brigitte Dubrocq .... production administrator (45 episodes, 1999-2014)
Nicolas Gay .... production administrator / assistant production administrator (39 episodes, 2001-2014)
Zohra Baudart .... production assistant (31 episodes, 2004-2014)
Saïda Amezza .... production assistant (26 episodes, 2004-2014)
Nathalie Rouanet .... press attache: France 2 (22 episodes, 2008-2014)
Judith Louis .... fiction director: France 2 / fiction program unit: France Télévisions (13 episodes, 2007-2011)
Violaine Petite .... press attache / press attache: FR2 / ... (12 episodes, 2000-2006)
Emma Meguerditchian .... press attache / press attache: France 2 (10 episodes, 2006-2008)
Sylvie Jond .... production assistant (8 episodes, 2006-2011)
Paule Zajdermann .... fiction director: France 2 (8 episodes, 2007-2010)
Virginie Barbay .... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2008-2013)
Jean Bigot .... fiction director: France 2 (7 episodes, 2007-2010)
Bénédicte Kermadec .... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2004-2011)
Noé Lefebvre .... location scout / location manager (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Laurence Weisbrot .... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Thierry Sorel .... fiction program unit: France 2 (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Fabiola Claz .... production assistant (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Véronique Le Coz .... location scout (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Véronique Marchat .... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Stephanie Dusart .... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2005-2014)
Perrine Fontaine .... fiction director: France 2 (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Delphine Wautier .... fiction director: France 2 (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dimitri Chalazonitis .... location manager (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gaetan Salin .... location manager (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michel Bazinet .... location manager (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marjorie Gloaguen .... location manager (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nana Otte .... production secretary (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Séverine Siaut .... script supervisor (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Claudine Grellier-Duhalde .... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Emmanuel Roussille .... location manager (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Vincent Meslet .... fiction program unit: France Télévisions (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Daphnis Lenoir .... unit manager / location manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brigitte Barrientos .... production administrator (2 episodes, 2000)
Laurence Guérault .... production secretary (2 episodes, 2000)
Myriam de Valicourt .... production secretary (2 episodes, 2001)
Catherine Hardenne .... location scout (2 episodes, 2001)
Michel Flaesch .... animal wrangler / dog handler (2 episodes, 2002-2009)
Guillaume Clicquot de Mentque .... location scout (2 episodes, 2002-2005)
Pierre Cadeac .... animal trainer / animal wrangler (2 episodes, 2003)
Angélique Robert .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2003)
Julie Wanner .... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2004)
Nathalie Alquier .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Carole Reinhard .... location scout (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Carole Kornmann .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Hervé Brami .... location scout (2 episodes, 2006)
Catherine Coste .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2006)
Chantal Desmoulins .... production assistant (2 episodes, 2006)
Marjorie Rouvidant .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Anne Marguinaud .... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Myriam Segall .... location manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Mahaut Vidal .... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Corinne Zakravsky .... location manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Muriel Aubin .... location manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Alexandra Pontvianne .... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Guillaume Mentzer .... location manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Alice Maurel .... script supervisor assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Valérie Chorenslup .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Laure de Ranchin .... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Christine Ferrer .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Floriane Abele .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2013)
 

Production Companies

Additional Details

Runtime:
90 min
Country:
Language:
Color:
Sound Mix:

FAQ

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

Message Boards

Discuss this movie with other users on IMDb message board for "Boulevard du Palais" (1999)

Recommendations

If you enjoyed this title, our database also recommends:
- - - - -
The Statement Persepolis Danton Sunshine The Crazy Stranger
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
Show more recommendations

Related Links

Episode guide Full cast and crew Company credits
IMDb TV section IMDb Drama section IMDb France section

You may report errors and omissions on this page to the IMDb database managers. They will be examined and if approved will be included in a future update. Clicking the 'Edit page' button will take you through a step-by-step process.

You may add a new episode for this TV series by clicking the 'add episode' button