Needs 5 Ratings

Little Jimmy Scott: Why Was I Born? (1998)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Jimmy Scott
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis


Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Also Known As:

Little Jimmy Scott  »

Company Credits

Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Message Boards

Contribute to This Page