Edit
Family Guy (TV Series 1999– ) Poster

(1999– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Peter Shin ... (168 episodes, 1999-2014)
James Purdum ... (166 episodes, 2005-2017)
Dominic Bianchi ... (107 episodes, 2008-2017)
Pete Michels ... (67 episodes, 1999-2013)
John Holmquist ... (24 episodes, 2000-2017)
Greg Colton ... (23 episodes, 2005-2017)
Brian Iles ... (22 episodes, 2007-2017)
Julius Wu ... (21 episodes, 2007-2017)
Jerry Langford ... (19 episodes, 2008-2017)
Joseph Lee ... (18 episodes, 2010-2017)
Roy Allen Smith ... (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Vaux ... (14 episodes, 2011-2017)
Dan Povenmire ... (13 episodes, 2000-2007)
Mike Kim ... (11 episodes, 2006-2016)
Cyndi Tang ... (10 episodes, 2006-2011)
Dominic Polcino ... (8 episodes, 1999-2011)
Bob Bowen ... (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Steve Robertson ... (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... (6 episodes, 1999-2002)
Zac Moncrief ... (6 episodes, 2005-2007)
Bert Ring ... (5 episodes, 2000-2002)
Steve Beers ... (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
Monte Young ... (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Scott Wood ... (4 episodes, 2000-2002)
Sarah Frost ... (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Gavin Dell ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Glen Hill ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Brian Hogan ... (3 episodes, 2001)
Kurt Dumas ... (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Seth Kearsley ... (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chuck Klein ... (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Neil Affleck ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Rob Renzetti ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jack Dyer ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Bob Jaques ... (1 episode, 1999)
Jeff Myers ... (1 episode, 1999)
Swinton O. Scott III ... (1 episode, 2000)
Andi Klein ... (1 episode, 2001)
Chris Robertson ... (1 episode, 2007)
Seth MacFarlane ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Writing Credits  

Seth MacFarlane ... (created by) (298 episodes, 1998-2018)
David Zuckerman ... (developed by) (297 episodes, 1999-2018)
Andrew Goldberg ... (47 episodes, 2007-2016)
Alex Borstein ... (45 episodes, 1999-2007)
Teresa Hsiao ... (44 episodes, 2012-2014)
Steve Callaghan ... (40 episodes, 1999-2017)
Alex Carter ... (40 episodes, 2008-2017)
Patrick Meighan ... (37 episodes, 2005-2016)
Spencer Porter ... (36 episodes, 2010-2012)
Tom Devanney ... (35 episodes, 2005-2017)
Cherry Chevapravatdumrong ... (33 episodes, 2005-2017)
John Viener ... (28 episodes, 2005-2011)
Anthony Blasucci ... (28 episodes, 2011-2017)
Mike Desilets ... (28 episodes, 2011-2017)
Shawn Ries ... (27 episodes, 2011-2017)
Artie Johann ... (27 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ted Jessup ... (26 episodes, 2012-2016)
David Ihlenfeld ... (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
David Wright ... (23 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kirker Butler ... (22 episodes, 2005-2009)
Chris Sheridan ... (17 episodes, 1999-2017)
Danny Smith ... (16 episodes, 1999-2017)
Aaron Blitzstein ... (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
John R. Morey ... (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Henry ... (15 episodes, 1999-2008)
Ken Goin ... (15 episodes, 2000-2005)
Bobby Bowman ... (15 episodes, 2000-2001)
David Collard ... (14 episodes, 2000-2002)
Mark Hentemann ... (14 episodes, 2001-2014)
Alec Sulkin ... (14 episodes, 2005-2014)
Alex Barnow ... (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Marc Firek ... (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Wellesley Wild ... (13 episodes, 2005-2013)
Gary Janetti ... (12 episodes, 1999-2015)
Deepak Sethi ... (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Shipley ... (9 episodes, 1999-2003)
Damien Fahey ... (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mike Barker ... (8 episodes, 1999-2002)
Matt Weitzman ... (8 episodes, 1999-2002)
Andrew Gormley ... (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jim Bernstein ... (7 episodes, 1999-2003)
Ricky Blitt ... (6 episodes, 1999-2003)
David A. Goodman ... (6 episodes, 2006-2016)
Brian Scully ... (6 episodes, 2008-2013)
Garrett Donovan ... (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Neil Goldman ... (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Elaine Ko ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Julius Sharpe ... (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Travis Bowe ... (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Craig Hoffman ... (3 episodes, 2000)
Kevin Biggins ... (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Aaron Lee ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Palladino ... (2 episodes, 2002-2013)
Gene Laufenberg ... (2 episodes, 2002-2005)
Matt Fleckenstein ... (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
Kristin Long ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lewis Morton ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Regan ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ray James ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ali Adler ... (1 episode, 2002)
Patrick Henry ... (1 episode, 2005)
Tom Maxwell ... (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Rowe ... (1 episode, 2006)
Don Woodard ... (1 episode, 2006)
Richard Appel ... (1 episode, 2009)
Richard Matheson ... (1 episode, 2010)
Matt Harrigan ... (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Willis ... (1 episode, 2011)
Dominic Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2013)
Joe Vaux ... (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Marmel ... (1 episode, 2014)
Hayes Davenport ... (1 episode, 2015)
Jaydi Samuels ... (1 episode, 2015)
Dan Peck ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

...
 Peter Griffin / ... (298 episodes, 1998-2018)
...
 Lois Griffin / ... (298 episodes, 1998-2018)
...
 Chris Griffin / ... (297 episodes, 1999-2018)
...
 Meg Griffin / ... (288 episodes, 1999-2018)
...
 Cleveland Brown / ... (279 episodes, 1999-2018)
...
 TV Announcer / ... (219 episodes, 2005-2017)
Danny Smith ...
 Jim Kaplan / ... (216 episodes, 1999-2017)
...
 Joe Swanson / ... (203 episodes, 1999-2017)
...
 Various / ... (168 episodes, 2001-2017)
...
 Jesus Christ / ... (161 episodes, 2005-2017)
...
 Mayor Adam West / ... (112 episodes, 2000-2017)
...
 George W. Bush / ... (89 episodes, 2000-2017)
John G. Brennan ...
 Mort Goldman / ... (82 episodes, 2000-2017)
...
 Miss Tammy / ... (76 episodes, 1998-2017)
...
 Various / ... (71 episodes, 1999-2017)
...
 Diane Simmons / ... (63 episodes, 1999-2010)
...
 Girl / ... (62 episodes, 2005-2017)
...
 Ollie Williams / ... (59 episodes, 1999-2016)
...
 Bonnie Swanson (57 episodes, 1999-2017)
Mark Hentemann ...
 Opie / ... (56 episodes, 2001-2017)
...
 Jerome / ... (50 episodes, 1999-2017)
...
 Principal Shepherd / ... (48 episodes, 2000-2017)
Steve Callaghan ...
 Customer / ... (48 episodes, 2006-2017)
...
 Various / ... (43 episodes, 1999-2017)
Chris Sheridan ...
 James William Bottomtooth III / ... (40 episodes, 2001-2017)
...
 Various / ... (35 episodes, 2008-2017)
...
 Muriel Goldman / ... (31 episodes, 2000-2017)
Julius Sharpe
(30 episodes, 2011-2016)
...
 Joyce Kinney / ... (29 episodes, 2009-2017)
...
 Morgan Freeman / ... (27 episodes, 2011-2017)
...
 Angela / ... (23 episodes, 2005-2017)
Patrick Meighan ...
 Jeremy Miller / ... (22 episodes, 2009-2016)
...
 Vegas Waitress / ... (22 episodes, 2008-2017)
...
 Amanda / ... (21 episodes, 2000-2014)
Gary Janetti ...
 Apple / ... (21 episodes, 1999-2015)
...
 Kid / ... (21 episodes, 2005-2017)
...
 Ruth / ... (20 episodes, 2012-2017)
...
 Carl / ... (18 episodes, 2006-2017)
Jeff Bergman ...
 Fred Flintstone / ... (18 episodes, 2006-2017)
...
 Connie D'Amico / ... (16 episodes, 2000-2017)
...
 Amusement Park Manager / ... (16 episodes, 2010-2017)
...
 Baby Susie Swanson (Inner Voice) / ... (15 episodes, 2005-2014)
...
 Asian Man / ... (15 episodes, 2011-2017)
...
 Boy / ... (15 episodes, 2011-2016)
Wellesley Wild
(14 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Meg Griffin / ... (15 episodes, 1999-2012)
...
 Various (13 episodes, 2009-2016)
James Burkholder ...
 Kid / ... (12 episodes, 2006-2013)
...
 Jillian Russell / ... (12 episodes, 2005-2013)
...
 Jason Voorhees / ... (11 episodes, 2001-2014)
...
 Kid / ... (11 episodes, 2010-2017)
...
 Rita / ... (11 episodes, 2009-2014)
Mike Barker ...
 Ben Franklin Bear / ... (11 episodes, 2000-2013)
Kirker Butler ...
 First Caterpillar / ... (11 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Donna Tubbs / ... (11 episodes, 2010-2017)
...
 Mr. Weed / ... (10 episodes, 1999-2001)
...
 English to Racoon Translator / ... (10 episodes, 2000-2017)
...
 Kevin Swanson / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2015)
...
 Death / ... (10 episodes, 2000-2014)
...
 Javier Bardem / ... (10 episodes, 2014-2017)
Butch Hartman ...
 Various / ... (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Barclay DeVeau ...
 Patty (9 episodes, 2005-2010)
...
 Rupert / ... (9 episodes, 2005-2015)
...
 Angry Man / ... (8 episodes, 1999-2006)
...
 Various / ... (8 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Kid / ... (8 episodes, 2012-2016)
...
 James Woods / ... (8 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Asian Kid / ... (8 episodes, 2005-2014)
David A. Goodman ...
 Jewish Man / ... (7 episodes, 2005-2016)
Denis Martell ...
 Santos / ... (7 episodes, 2002-2008)
...
 Patty (7 episodes, 2012-2017)
...
 Esther (7 episodes, 2010-2017)
...
 Bernie the Hamster / ... (7 episodes, 1999-2017)
Kim Fertman ...
 Girl / ... (7 episodes, 2001-2017)
...
 Actor / ... (7 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Various / ... (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 FOX Announcer / ... (6 episodes, 2001-2009)
...
 Black Woman / ... (6 episodes, 2000-2011)
Artie Johann
(6 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Charles Dickens / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
(6 episodes, 2014-2017)
...
 Wheel-Cher (5 episodes, 2012-2015)
...
 Vinny / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Tony Montana (5 episodes, 2014-2017)
...
 Loan Applicant / ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Club Manager / ... (5 episodes, 2007-2015)
Tom Devanney ...
 Marilyn Manson (5 episodes, 2006-2017)
...
 Francis Griffin (5 episodes, 1999-2009)
(5 episodes, 2012-2017)
Mike Desilets ...
 Chinese Peasant / ... (5 episodes, 2011-2017)
...
 Donna / ... (5 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Tiny Tom Cruise (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Stella (5 episodes, 2012-2017)
...
 Ruth / ... (5 episodes, 2005-2017)
...
 Bimbo #1 / ... (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Cheesy Charlie's Manager / ... (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Kim Cattrall / ... (4 episodes, 2000-2010)
...
 Big Fat Paulie / ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Black Woman / ... (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Various / ... (4 episodes, 1999-2005)
...
 Black Co-Worker / ... (4 episodes, 2006-2012)
Ted Jessup
(4 episodes, 2013-2014)
D.D. Howard ...
 Jane Fonda / ... (4 episodes, 2000-2007)
...
 Dotty Campbell / ... (4 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Various (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Little Girl / ... (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Fred Jones / ... (4 episodes, 1999-2011)
...
 John Williams / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Jane Jetson / ... (4 episodes, 2006-2012)
Kerrigan Mahan ...
 Various (4 episodes, 2002-2016)
...
 Boyfriend / ... (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Other Co-Worker at Meeting (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Carol Pewterschmidt / ... (4 episodes, 2011-2016)
...
 Girl in Commercial / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2016)
...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2001-2008)
...
 Paula Abdul (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
Ricky Blitt ...
 Milano's Lawyer / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2006)
...
 Elyse Keaton / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Apu Nahasapeemapetilon / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Randy Crenshaw ...
 Barbershop Quartet Member / ... (3 episodes, 2005-2011)
David Berry
(3 episodes, 2001)
...
 Millipede (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Bob Costas (3 episodes, 2006-2013)
...
 Joe Pesci / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2005)
(3 episodes, 2015-2017)
...
 Simon Cowell (3 episodes, 2007-2016)
...
 Bidder #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Man / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Cindy / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Kid in bathroom / ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Keith Ferguson ...
 Jimmy Smits (3 episodes, 2005-2007)
...
 Brenda / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Bertram (3 episodes, 2001-2011)
...
 Lieutenant Worf / ... (3 episodes, 2005-2011)
...
 Vatican Messenger / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Gene Simmons / ... (3 episodes, 2001-2005)
...
 Crystal Quagmire / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Herself / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chris Regan
(3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jack Samson ...
 Children (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Dr. Jewish / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2014)
Joe Lomonaco ...
 Weenie (3 episodes, 2006-2013)
...
 Hand #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Hope / ... (3 episodes, 2002-2012)
...
 Esther / ... (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Denise (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Black Guy in White / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Jay Leno / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2016)
Martin Savage ...
 London Silly Nannies Player / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Various (3 episodes, 2007-2017)
...
 Rush Limbaugh / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Frank Sinatra Jr. (3 episodes, 2006-2016)
...
 Peter's Mom / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Heavy Flo / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Esther (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Various / ... (3 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Lisa Simpson / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
...
 Brandee / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2012)
...
 Bobby Ewing / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
...
 Connie D'Amico (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Gloria Ironbox / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Carrot Top (2 episodes, 2006-2017)
...
 Faisal / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Penelope / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Girl (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Ann Romano Character / ... (2 episodes, 1999)
(2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Corky Sherwood / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Louise DuArt ...
 Joan Rivers (2 episodes, 2001)
...
 Connie Britton (2 episodes, 2014)
Wayne Collins ...
 Basketball Player / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Bunnell ...
 Sheriff John Bunnell (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Dr. Amanda Rebecca / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Bart Simpson / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2014)
...
 Brooke (2 episodes, 2005-2013)
...
 Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
Waylon Jennings ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
...
 Abby / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Homer Simpson / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Gay Man #1 (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Fat Greek Guy / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Brenda Quagmire (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Ann Landers / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2003)
...
 Bar Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2009)
...
 Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Dr. Jake Houseman (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Isabella / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2017)
...
 Chinese Man / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Bea Arthur / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
...
 Andy Dick / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2008)
...
 Carolyn (2 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Robert Loggia (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
(2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Randy Jackson (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Gay-jacker / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Bill Maher (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
(2 episodes, 2017)
...
 Oliver (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 David Lynch / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2016)
...
 Commander William T. Riker / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Brandi / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Kyle / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2013)
...
 Dr. Michael Milano (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Andy Rooney / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
...
 Cecilia / ... (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Overweight Guy / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Cinammon (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
...
 Liam Neeson (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sherry Romito ...
 Joanie / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2012)
(2 episodes, 2012-2015)
...
 Jeff Ross (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Screaming Black Dolphin 1 / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2006)
...
 Paul Stanley (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
(2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Naomi Robinson / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2010)
...
 Rabbi Goldberg (2 episodes, 2003-2009)
...
 B.B. King / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Lorraine McFly / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Seth Rogen (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Bridgit / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Francine Smith (2 episodes, 2013-2017)
...
 Dave Campbell (2 episodes, 2002)
...
 Counselor Deanna Troi / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Kelly / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
(2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anthony Skillman ...
 Children (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
...
 Cheryl Tiegs (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Hindu Man / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2016)
...
 Lindsay Lohan (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
...
 Anti-Abortion Activist / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Biff / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2006)
...
 Imperial Guard #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kevin Biggins
(2 episodes, 2015-2016)
...
 Jonathan / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2008)
...
 Aunt Helen / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2012)
...
 Lauren Conrad (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Roy Scheider / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Buster Keaton / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2015)
...
 African Gunman (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
...
 Dr. Kaplan (2 episodes, 2000)
Susana G. Esteban ...
 Spanish Woman / ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Miss Clifton (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
...
 Chevy Chase / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Richard Dreyfuss / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Barney Stinson (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Various Voices (2 episodes, 2016)
...
 Eliza Pinchley (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Channel 5 Jingle Singer / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Bart Simpson (2 episodes, 2007)
...
 Kate (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Old Man (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
 Coach / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2011)
...
 Helicopter Rental Agent (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
...
 Tony (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jack Sheldon ...
 'Vagina Junction' Conductor / ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 An Onlooker / ... (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Ted Mosby (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Cubby / ... (2 episodes, 1999-2010)
Lane Schnaitter ...
 Barbara Mandrell / ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
...
 Kid #3 (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Gary Newman ...
 Gary Newman (2 episodes, 2007-2016)
...
 Rob Lowe / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Robin Walsh ...
 Puppeteer (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
...
 Norm Peterson (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mary Kay Bergman ...
 Sherry (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Mr. Harris (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Peter Criss (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Buck Owens (1 episode, 2001)
(1 episode, 2005)
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Various (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 1999)
Aaron Lustig ...
 Various (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Steve Bellows (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Ship Computer (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Kid in bathroom (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Ace Frehley (1 episode, 2001)
Andrea Hutchman
(1 episode, 2003)
...
 Allstar Seaworthy (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Odo (1 episode, 2006)
Noel Blanc ...
 Elmer Fudd / ... (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
Stephan Cox ...
 Pat Sajak (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Christoper Moltisanti (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dane Cook (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dan Aykroyd (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hanna Montana / ... (1 episode, 2009)
...
(1 episode, 2010)
Stephen Bishop
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Adzin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 J.J. Abrams (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Pam Fishman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Christine Baranski (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Alan Bennett (1 episode, 2013)
(1 episode, 2013)
...
 Evelyn (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dakota (1 episode, 2014)
Anna Jane Casey
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Abduwali Muse (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
Johnny Brennan ...
 Mort Goldman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Gretchen Mercer (1 episode, 2016)
Wade Boggs ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Gormley ...
 Various (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Roth ...
 Steven C. Callaghan (1 episode, 2000)
Cara Newman Ruyle ...
 Scout on Plane (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Rocky (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Host of KISS Forum (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Howard Cunningham (1 episode, 2005)
Miriam Flynn
(1 episode, 2005)
(1 episode, 2005)
...
 Tom Brady (1 episode, 2006)
Brendyn Bell ...
 Children (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Kitty Hawk Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Scott Bakula (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sandra Bernhard (1 episode, 2012)
...
...
 Portrait Griffin (1 episode, 2013)
(1 episode, 2013)
...
 Joe Pesci (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kid #1 / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Little Boy (1 episode, 2014)
Rick Chambers
(1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ranita (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Airport Security Officer (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Athlete with Money (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Robin Leach (1 episode, 1999)
Jack Perkins ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Leonard Cornfeathers (1 episode, 1999)
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Jared (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Death's Mother (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Jenna Jameson (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Arab Boy (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Luke Skywalker / ... (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Policewoman (1 episode, 2005)
Troy Brown ...
 Troy Brown (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Kelly (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Leonard Hofstadter (1 episode, 2009)
Nathan Gunn ...
 Italian Opera Singer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 David Boreanaz (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Drew Carey (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lois' High School Bully (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2012)
John Finnemore ...
 Various (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Customer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Steph Curry (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Bonnie Swanson's Prank Call Voice (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Traffic Violations Officer (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Tom Bradford (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Various (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Jim Dial (1 episode, 2000)
...
 The Don (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Ron Jeremy (1 episode, 2001)
Adria Firestone
(1 episode, 2002)
...
 Mother Maggie (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Liddane (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Jimmy Iovine (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Carlos (1 episode, 2005)
...
 G.I. Joe / ... (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Loca (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Women on Mm-hm (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Carol Channing - Celebrity Boxing (1 episode, 2006)
Darrel Heath ...
 Screaming Black Dolphin 2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Mrs. Amanda King (1 episode, 2006)
Bob Joyce ...
 Barbershop Quartet Singer #1 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lead Sanka Dancer (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Hugh Hefner (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Peter Chemin (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jimmy Fallon (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ellen (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dana Gould (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Lotterstein
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mark Burnett (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joanna Finn (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nora (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nick Cannon (1 episode, 2013)
...
 British Woman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Hank Hill (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ricky (1 episode, 2013)
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Marge Simpson / ... (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 1999)
Tom Dorfmeister
(1 episode, 2000)
Brent Michael
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Zack (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Angry Bus Passenger (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Patsy Ramsey (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Patrick Pewterschmidt (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Wesly (1 episode, 2005)
Jon Joyce ...
 Barbershop Quartet Singer #2 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 James Caan (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Craig Ferguson (1 episode, 2009)
Kel MacFarlane ...
 Barney the Dog's Owner (1 episode, 2009)
Kei Ogawa ...
 Japanese Lois / ... (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2010)
Jim Goldenberg
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Arianna Huffington (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dwayne Johnson (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hillary (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kitty Hawk Woman (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Edward Scissorhands (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Billy Finn / ... (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Leroy Jethro Gibbs (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Old Woman / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Adam Levine (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Randy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jeff Garlin (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lisa Simpson (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Zack Morris (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Cult Leader (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Mrs. Griffin (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Jimmy / ... (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Bull / ... (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Carol (1 episode, 2001)
(1 episode, 2001)
Alastair Shearman
(1 episode, 2001)
...
 Amy (1 episode, 2001)
Mark Pasedes ...
 Pasqual (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Chinese Men (1 episode, 2005)
...
 The Dermatologist (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Video Store Clerk (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Duke Dillon (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Fred Goldman's Wife (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Shovin' Buddy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Max Hodges (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Estelle Lewis (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Charlie Sheen (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Steven Keaton (1 episode, 2011)
...
 David Strathairn (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ben Fishman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Conan O'Brien (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Loan Officer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Johnny Lawrence (1 episode, 2015)
Davey Faragher
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Sean Penn (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2017)
Chris Gronkowski ...
 Chris Gronkowski (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Alyssa Milano (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Sam / ... (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Max Weinstein (1 episode, 2003)
John Erwin ...
 He-Man (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Ralph Kramden (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Flint (1 episode, 2005)
Joseph Seal ...
 Chunk / ... (1 episode, 2005)
Rick Logan ...
 Barbershop Quartet Singer #3 (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Alyssa (1 episode, 2006)
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Quagmire's One-Night-Stand (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Narrator (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
...
 Gerardo / ... (1 episode, 2007)
Arnold McCuller
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Barry Manilow (1 episode, 2008)
Agostino Castagnola ...
 Opera Singer (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Candy (1 episode, 2009)
Maurice Lamont
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Carol Brady (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bully (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Statue Griffin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Speed Dater (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Italian Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pam (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Schermerhorn
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Rick Springfield (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Gronkowski ...
 Dan Gronkowski (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Queen Elizabeth II (1 episode, 2017)
David Zuckerman ...
 Various (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Penelope Cruz (1 episode, 2005)
Charlie Reid ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
Mike Schank ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Horse (1 episode, 2007)
...
 New Bedford (1 episode, 2008)
...
 The Cow (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Al Gore (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Shovin' Buddy (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Harvey Levin (1 episode, 2010)
Katie Sah ...
 Jan (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mike Biggs (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
Carlos McCullers II
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Anne Murray (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sharon Osbourne (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Joanie Cunningham (1 episode, 2013)
Lucas Van Wormer
(1 episode, 2013)
...
 Claire Dunphy (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Handy Manny (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Chloe (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Little Drummer Boy (1 episode, 2016)
Glenn Gronkowski ...
 Glenn Gronkowski (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Rory (1 episode, 2005)
Craig Reid ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Donna (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Dakota (1 episode, 2008)
Russ Leatherman ...
 Moviefone Guy (1 episode, 2008)
Jules Green
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Alice Nelson (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jock #4 / ... (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Shovin' Buddy (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Some Guy with a Hat (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lindsey (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Vaux
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mike Damone (1 episode, 2013)
(1 episode, 2013)
Eamon Pirruccello ...
 Loan Officer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jaidan (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Andrea / ... (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Business Meeting Leader (1 episode, 2016)
Bobby Kesselman
(1 episode, 2016)
Gordie Gronkowski ...
 Gordon Gronkowski (1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Regis Philbin (1 episode, 2002)
Len Maxwell
(1 episode, 2005)
...
 Marion Cunningham (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Shauna Parks (1 episode, 2005)
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Lake (1 episode, 2007)
Jacob Pressman
(1 episode, 2008)
Virenia Lind
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jim Spleen (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Japanese Brian / ... (1 episode, 2009)
Ron MacFarlane ...
 Himself - Narrator (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Teenage Girl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jon Hamm (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Barry Robinson (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Amanda Barrington (1 episode, 2013)
C.J. Spiller ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2014)
...
 British Father (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Volcano (1 episode, 2015)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Mrs. Wong (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Rob Gronkowski (1 episode, 2017)
...
 Russian Meg Griffin Double (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Smith
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Death's Dog / ... (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Kelly Ripa (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Asian Police Pilot (1 episode, 2005)
Dave Walsh
(1 episode, 2005)
...
 Justin Hackeysack (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Mexican #5 (1 episode, 2007)
Camilla Stull ...
 Baby Girl (1 episode, 2007)
Evil Dave ...
 David Letterman (1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2013)
...
 Buxom Woman / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Brian Williams (1 episode, 2013)
Kristin Long
(1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Centipede (1 episode, 2015)
Dan Nainan
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Liam Payne (1 episode, 2016)
Gaby Moreno
(1 episode, 2017)
Justin Koznar ...
 Alfalfa / ... (1 episode, 2001)
Bob Widmer ...
 The Tin Man (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Donny Most (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Audrina Patridge (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Marshall Eriksen (1 episode, 2009)
(1 episode, 2009)
William Woodson ...
 Super Friends Narrator (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Japanese Chris / ... (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Winnie the Pooh (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mary Hart (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
...
 The Turtlenecks (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2005)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Whitney Port (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Fred Savage (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dwight Schrute (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Documentary Speaker (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2016)
...
 Bob Grossbeard (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Security System (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Urquilla
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Elijah Wood (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2012)
...
 Aidan (1 episode, 2014)
(1 episode, 2014)
...
 Crew Leader (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Padma (1 episode, 2016)
Pamala Tyson ...
 Shelby (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Girl Pulling Train (1 episode, 2016)
(1 episode, 2017)
(1 episode, 2017)
...
 Mrs. Wilson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Narrator (1 episode, 2009)
Mario Williams ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2014)
Kabir Singh ...
 Kabir Singh (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Louis Tomlinson (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Michael Winslow (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Shovin' Buddy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2009)
Sharon Tay
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Heidi Montag (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bobby Brown (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Handicapped Kid / ... (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dick Wolf (1 episode, 2012)
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Natalie Green (1 episode, 2006)
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Jerry Kirkwood (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Drill Sargent (1 episode, 2006)
Lauren Hooser
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Joey (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2006)
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Gore Vidal (1 episode, 2006)
...
 Long Duk Dong (1 episode, 2006)
Crawford Wilson
(1 episode, 2006)
...
 Blonde / ... (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Ellen Griswold (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Willem Dafoe (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Bernice / ... (1 episode, 2007)
Anthony Tavera
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Thai Pilot (1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
(1 episode, 2007)
...
 Prince Vultan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 2008)
Erin Hayes
(1 episode, 2008)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2008)
Bruce Lanoil
(1 episode, 2008)
...
 African American Tree (1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Warden (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ben (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mother Maggie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kid #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Tim Gunn (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Daniel LaRusso / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Baseball Announcer (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Boy / ... (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Hispanic Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Bud Swanson (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Hawaiian Woman (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Coach Doyle (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hee-Sun (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Glenn Close (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Hooker #2 / ... (1 episode, 2016)
Pete Handelman ...
 Timid Man (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Soap Opera Actor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Ashton Kutcher (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Soap Opera Actor (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Farting Lady (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Mayor West's Mother (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Doctor Who (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Neil deGrasse Tyson (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Dana Walden (1 episode, 2016)
...
 Flea (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Weitzman ...
 Clerk / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Bobby / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2001)
...
 Death / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1999-2009)
Craig Hoffman ...
 Mother / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
...
 Ponch (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Various (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Tommy Widmer ...
 The Pope (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Announcer in Parody Sequence (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Winnie the Pooh (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Death (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Bobby Bowman ...
 Kenneth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Garrett Donovan ...
 Dream Santa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Greg Garcia ...
 Pat Buchanan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Gary Hoffman ...
 Announcer / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Charlie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Dennis Miller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Michael Shipley ...
 Parking Lot Attendant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Scrat (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
...
 John Bender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Ben Stiller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lindsay Lohan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
David Gore ...
 Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Power Station ...
 Themselves (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Goldberg ...
 Man Handing Bryan Cranston Emmy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lenny (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Toilet Announcer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Seth MacFarlane ... executive producer (291 episodes, 1998-2017)
Danny Smith ... executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (257 episodes, 1999-2017)
Kara Vallow ... producer / executive producer (253 episodes, 2001-2017)
Chris Sheridan ... executive producer / consulting producer / co-producer (246 episodes, 1999-2017)
Steve Callaghan ... executive producer / co-executive producer / co-producer / producer (233 episodes, 2005-2017)
Mark Hentemann ... executive producer / consulting producer / co-executive producer / series producer (209 episodes, 2005-2017)
Kim Fertman ... producer / co-producer / associate producer (189 episodes, 2005-2017)
Shannon Smith ... producer / animation producer (183 episodes, 2005-2017)
David A. Goodman ... executive producer / consulting producer / co-executive producer (176 episodes, 2001-2017)
Brian Scully ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (173 episodes, 2007-2017)
Cherry Chevapravatdumrong ... co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / supervising producer (170 episodes, 2008-2017)
Tom Devanney ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (169 episodes, 2006-2017)
Patrick Meighan ... co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / supervising producer (162 episodes, 2008-2017)
Gary Janetti ... consulting producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (149 episodes, 1999-2016)
Wellesley Wild ... supervising producer / executive producer / co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / consulting producer (148 episodes, 2005-2017)
Alec Sulkin ... supervising producer / executive producer / co-executive producer / co-producer / producer (141 episodes, 2005-2015)
John Jacobs ... consulting producer (132 episodes, 2008-2017)
Charles Song ... associate producer (117 episodes, 2011-2017)
Peter Shin ... co-executive producer / supervising animation producer (109 episodes, 2012-2017)
Andrew Goldberg ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (100 episodes, 2012-2017)
Brent Crowe ... animation associate producer (87 episodes, 2012-2017)
John Viener ... consulting producer / producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (83 episodes, 2009-2017)
Richard Appel ... executive producer / co-executive producer (79 episodes, 2008-2017)
Alex Carter ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (78 episodes, 2012-2017)
Mike Henry ... supervising producer / co-producer / producer (76 episodes, 2005-2009)
Travis Bowe ... producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (70 episodes, 2013-2017)
Kevin Biggins ... producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (69 episodes, 2013-2017)
Julius Sharpe ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer (66 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alex Borstein ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer (59 episodes, 2005-2008)
Mike Barker ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (50 episodes, 1999-2003)
Matt Weitzman ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (50 episodes, 1999-2003)
Daniel Palladino ... consulting producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (46 episodes, 2000-2013)
Ted Jessup ... producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (46 episodes, 2014-2017)
Kirker Butler ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer (44 episodes, 2006-2009)
Aaron Lee ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (42 episodes, 2014-2017)
David Zuckerman ... executive producer (41 episodes, 1999-2012)
Ken Dennis ... line producer / consulting producer (37 episodes, 1999-2003)
Sherry Gunther ... producer (37 episodes, 1999-2003)
Craig Hoffman ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (37 episodes, 1999-2003)
Lewis Morton ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Debby Hindman ... line producer / animation producer (35 episodes, 1999-2003)
Anthony Blasucci ... co-producer / producer (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mike Desilets ... co-producer / producer (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ricky Blitt ... co-producer (23 episodes, 1999-2003)
Louis J. Cuck ... associate producer (22 episodes, 1999-2003)
Patrick Henry ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Marmel ... producer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Rowe ... supervising producer (21 episodes, 2005-2006)
Brandi Young ... animation associate producer (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
Karin Perrotta ... associate producer (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lolee Aries ... animation executive producer (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Pritchard ... animation executive producer (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Billiam Coronel ... producer (15 episodes, 2000-2001)
Gregory Thomas Garcia ... consulting producer (15 episodes, 2000-2001)
Michael Wolf ... animation executive producer (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
John Bush ... animation producer (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ali Adler ... producer (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Gene Laufenberg ... producer (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Melissa Owen ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Hemingson ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Richard Rosenstock ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ray James ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Artie Johann ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Regan ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shawn Ries ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Riggi ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 1999)
Eileen K. Kohlhepp ... producer: King Friday / segment producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Donald P. Bellisario ... executive producer (1 episode, 2009)
Andrew Egiziano ... producer: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (1 episode, 2009)
Abraham Higginbotham ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music by 

Walter Murphy ... (141 episodes, 1999-2017)
Ron Jones ... (98 episodes, 1999-2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Bryan Garver ... (1 episode, 2006)
Ralph Kaechele ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Film Editing by 

Mike Elias ... (205 episodes, 2005-2017)
John C. Walts ... (30 episodes, 1999-2003)
Rick Mackenzie ... (26 episodes, 1999-2001)
Eric Brown ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Seth MacFarlane ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Casting By 

Linda Lamontagne ... (143 episodes, 1999-2017)
Karen Vice ... (50 episodes, 1999-2003)
Christine Terry ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Seth MacFarlane ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Production Management 

Anjel Shehigian ... retake production manager / retake production supervisor (83 episodes, 2009-2017)
Charles Song ... production supervisor / post-production supervisor (64 episodes, 2006-2011)
Karin Perrotta ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (63 episodes, 2005-2009)
Brandi Young ... production manager (55 episodes, 2005-2008)
Brent Crowe ... production manager / production supervisor (43 episodes, 2008-2012)
Nick Cofrancesco ... production supervisor (37 episodes, 2014-2017)
Anne Michaud ... production supervisor (37 episodes, 2014-2017)
Brandee Stilwell ... production supervisor (35 episodes, 2005-2006)
Caitlin Alexander ... retake production supervisor / production supervisor: retakes / production supervisor: re-takes (27 episodes, 2006-2009)
Christopher Keith ... post-production supervisor (19 episodes, 2000-2003)
Miken Wong ... production manager (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Lisa D. Fetterman ... production supervisor (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Tony Garcia ... production manager (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Michael Upperco ... retake production supervisor (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
Wendy J. Miller-Smith ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Peter Busch ... production manager: fight sequence (1 episode, 2011)
Jan DeWitt ... unit production manager: Live Action Sequence (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Rick Del Carmen ... assistant director (21 episodes, 2001-2016)
John Banh ... assistant director (21 episodes, 2007-2016)
Young Baek ... assistant director (15 episodes, 2008-2017)
Ivaylo Anguelov ... assistant director (13 episodes, 2010-2017)
Wincat Alcala ... assistant director (13 episodes, 2012-2017)
Bao Nguyen ... assistant director (12 episodes, 2008-2013)
Michael Rundle ... assistant director (12 episodes, 2009-2014)
Jeff Stewart ... assistant director (11 episodes, 2000-2007)
Shawn Palmer ... assistant director (11 episodes, 2001-2012)
Mark Covell ... assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2017)
Joe Vaux ... assistant director (7 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jacob Hair ... assistant director (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kurt Dumas ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2000-2006)
Sarah Frost ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2000-2003)
Eric Fredrickson ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2000-2002)
Brett Varon ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2000-2002)
Perry Zombolas ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2005-2007)
Greg Lovell ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2006-2008)
Chris Robertson ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2005-2007)
Brian Iles ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Joseph Lee ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
Kenji Ono ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2008-2010)
Pablo Solis ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Young Lee ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2001)
Kuni Tomita ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Aldin Baroza ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Anthony Agrusa ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2006-2014)
Deborah Cone ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tuck Tucker ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2006)
Dominic Bianchi ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Orlando Gumatay ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Max Martinez ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Chong Lee ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ron Brewer ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Cyndi Tang ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Steve Fonti ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Francis Dinglasan ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
Raul Guerra ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Oreste Canestrelli ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jonathan Gebhart ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ruth A. Redfern ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jeffrey Gatrall ... retake director (1 episode, 2000)
Robert Hughes ... retake director (1 episode, 2000)
Stephen Sandoval ... assistant director (1 episode, 2000)
Greg Colton ... assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Zac Moncrief ... assistant director (1 episode, 2005)
Lindsey Pollard ... assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Jansen Yee ... assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Lucas Gray ... assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Parsons ... assistant director (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Louis Gallegos ... storyboard revisionist (180 episodes, 2005-2017)
Erik Moxcey ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (148 episodes, 2001-2017)
Andrew Burrell ... prop designer / model designer / prop design / property designer / model design (129 episodes, 2001-2014)
Bev Chapman ... prop designer / property designer / prop design / storyboard cleanup (122 episodes, 1999-2014)
Ron Smith ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (119 episodes, 2006-2017)
Dante Leandado ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (113 episodes, 2007-2017)
Won Ki Cho ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard cleanup / storyboard clean-up (100 episodes, 1999-2017)
Raul Guerra ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (99 episodes, 2006-2017)
Kevin Hanley ... color key / color design (91 episodes, 2005-2015)
Kristina Bustamante ... storyboard revisionist (91 episodes, 2009-2017)
Mark Covell ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (80 episodes, 2005-2016)
Annemarie Brown ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (79 episodes, 2006-2017)
Steve Wong ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (78 episodes, 2011-2017)
Taesoo Kim ... model designer / prop designer (77 episodes, 2013-2017)
Debbie Shin ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (75 episodes, 2006-2017)
Cynthia McIntosh ... color key / color stylist / color key supervisor (68 episodes, 1999-2008)
Michael Kinkade ... color key / color design (67 episodes, 2006-2015)
Dave Sherburne ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (62 episodes, 2008-2017)
Brinson M. Thieme ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (62 episodes, 2012-2017)
Joe Vaux ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (61 episodes, 2005-2013)
Bao Nguyen ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (56 episodes, 2006-2017)
Michael Rundle ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (54 episodes, 2006-2017)
Michael Narren ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (54 episodes, 2012-2017)
David Boudreau ... storyboard revisionist (53 episodes, 2009-2016)
Spencer Laudiero ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (51 episodes, 2000-2008)
Young Baek ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (51 episodes, 2005-2016)
Steve Fonti ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (51 episodes, 2005-2012)
Peter Ehrlich ... color key (51 episodes, 2005-2009)
Jonathan Gebhart ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (48 episodes, 2009-2017)
Mark Garcia ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (46 episodes, 2006-2013)
Ivaylo Anguelov ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (46 episodes, 2007-2017)
Helen Kim ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (45 episodes, 2010-2017)
Greg Lovell ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist / storyboards: retakes (41 episodes, 2000-2017)
Francis Dinglasan ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (40 episodes, 2010-2017)
Rob Bou-Saab ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (40 episodes, 2011-2017)
Dominic Bianchi ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (36 episodes, 2005-2014)
Shawn Palmer ... storyboards: retakes / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard: retakes / additional storyboard artist / retake storyboard / retake storyboards (35 episodes, 1999-2013)
Rick Del Carmen ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (35 episodes, 2005-2017)
Yelena Tokman ... color key / color design (34 episodes, 2008-2015)
Perfecto Badillo ... storyboard revisionist (33 episodes, 2012-2014)
Karen Marjoribanks ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard cleanup / property designer / prop design / storyboard clean-up (32 episodes, 1999-2002)
Matt Whitlock ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (32 episodes, 2012-2016)
Alfred Cruz ... storyboard revisionist (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Deborah Cone ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (30 episodes, 2005-2015)
Jeff Stewart ... storyboard artist / storyboard cleanup / storyboard revisionist / storyboard clean-up (29 episodes, 1999-2011)
Young Lee ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / additional storyboard artist / model designer / property designer (29 episodes, 2001-2014)
Brandon Strathmann ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard cleanup / storyboard artist (28 episodes, 1999-2006)
Salene Weatherwax ... property designer / prop design (28 episodes, 1999-2002)
Vanessa Cruz ... color key (27 episodes, 1999-2000)
Phil Langone ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (27 episodes, 2005-2009)
Kurt Dumas ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / additional storyboard artist (25 episodes, 2000-2011)
Niki Yang ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (25 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mia Kim ... storyboard revisionist (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Steven K.L. Olson ... storyboard revisionist (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Hee Ja Cho ... storyboard revisionist (22 episodes, 2000-2005)
Sandra Calleros ... color key (22 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Loya ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (21 episodes, 2006-2012)
Corey Barnes ... storyboard revisionist (21 episodes, 2015-2017)
Eric Sanford ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (19 episodes, 2013-2017)
Belle Norman ... color key (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ben Lane ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (15 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ron Brewer ... storyboard artist / storyboards / storyboard cleanup / storyboard revisionist (14 episodes, 1999-2001)
Shavonne Cherry ... storyboard cleanup / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard clean-up (14 episodes, 1999-2001)
Aldin Baroza ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (14 episodes, 2000-2006)
Oreste Canestrelli ... storyboard cleanup / storyboard artist / storyboard clean-up (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ric Quiroz ... property designer / prop design (13 episodes, 2000-2003)
Bike Kinzle ... color key / color design (13 episodes, 2008-2015)
Josh Taback ... storyboard revisionist (13 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ricky Garduno ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2011-2013)
Orlando Gumatay ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
Perry Zombolas ... storyboard revisionist / property designer / storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2001-2011)
John Holmquist ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2006-2017)
Michael V. Bennett ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2000-2001)
Greg Colton ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist / storyboard: retakes / storyboards: retakes (11 episodes, 2001-2009)
Pablo Solis ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2013-2017)
Eric Fredrickson ... storyboard artist / storyboards / storyboard cleanup / storyboard revisionist (10 episodes, 1999-2013)
Kenji Ono ... storyboard cleanup / storyboard revisionist / storyboard clean-up (10 episodes, 1999-2012)
Shawna Cha-Gallego ... storyboards / storyboard cleanup / storyboard artist (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bonnie Joseph ... color key (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Chris Robertson ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (9 episodes, 2001-2006)
Joseph Lee ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (9 episodes, 2005-2014)
Ted Seko ... storyboard revisionist (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Tara Whitaker ... storyboard revisionist (9 episodes, 2005)
Pete Michels ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (9 episodes, 2006-2013)
John Banh ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (9 episodes, 2007-2017)
Lindsey Pollard ... storyboard revisionist (9 episodes, 2008-2012)
Wincat Alcala ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (9 episodes, 2012-2017)
Gabriel DeFrancesco ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2000-2002)
Brandon Kruse ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2000-2001)
Paul Young ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2000-2001)
Sarah Frost ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2001-2011)
Yebbi Cho ... storyboard revisionist (8 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jefferson R. Weekley ... property designer (8 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brian Iles ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2005-2014)
Dayna Kelly ... scanner (7 episodes, 2001)
Raul Aguirre ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Susan Crossley ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Mark Zoeller ... storyboards (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Denton ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 2000-2001)
Charles Ragins ... property designer / prop design (6 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ed Acosta ... character design (6 episodes, 2005-2015)
Anthony Agrusa ... storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 2005-2015)
David Beall ... background design (6 episodes, 2005-2015)
Mick Cassidy ... character design (6 episodes, 2005-2015)
Sharon Ross ... character design (6 episodes, 2005-2015)
Bob Bowen ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2005-2013)
William Ho ... storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Pam Cooke ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Steve Robertson ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bill Edwards ... character design / prop designer (5 episodes, 1999-2005)
Christopher Holt ... background design / background supervisor (5 episodes, 1999-2005)
Carol Delmindo Datuin ... storyboard cleanup (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bill Riling ... storyboard cleanup / storyboard artist / storyboards (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Brent Woods ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ken Hayashi ... character design (5 episodes, 2005-2015)
Chris Bennett ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Paul Scarlata ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (5 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dan Povenmire ... storyboard supervisor / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ralph Fernan ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (5 episodes, 2010-2016)
Valerie Fletcher ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
Megan Kelly ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Mark Miraglia ... storyboard cleanup / storyboards / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1999-2007)
Boo Hwan Lim ... storyboard cleanup (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eduardo Olivares ... storyboard cleanup / storyboard clean-up (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Don Sciore ... storyboards / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Giovanni Cavalieri ... storyboard cleanup (4 episodes, 1999)
Delara Saberi ... storyboard cleanup (4 episodes, 1999)
Phil Stapleton ... storyboard cleanup (4 episodes, 1999)
Ciro Nieli ... storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Cynthia Carrington ... color key (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jennifer Graves ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2006-2012)
Ken Yi ... background design (4 episodes, 2008-2015)
Julius Wu ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2009-2016)
Tony Pulham ... background design / director: Main Street Pictures, Inc. / prop designer (4 episodes, 2009-2013)
Lucas Gray ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tim Parsons ... storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jee Hyun Yoo ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Seth MacFarlane ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998-2005)
Albert Acosta ... storyboard cleanup / storyboard clean-up (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
John Pattison ... background design (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Art Mawhinney ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2000-2002)
Stephen Sandoval ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Bob Tyler ... storyboard revisionist (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Dusty Wakefield ... storyboard revisionist (3 episodes, 2000)
Zeke Johnson ... storyboard revisionist (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Aldrin Cornejo ... storyboard revisionist (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Antonio N. Torres ... background design (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Heejung Kim ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brian Hogan ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999-2001)
Glenn Dion ... storyboard cleanup (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
John Dubiel ... storyboards (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Robert Lacko ... Clean-Up (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Miguel 'Gorilla' Lopez ... character design (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ken Laramay ... storyboards (2 episodes, 1999)
Nora Johnson ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
John Mathot ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brett Varon ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
James Purdum ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2005-2014)
Jeffrey A. Mertz ... background design (2 episodes, 2005-2010)
Kip Noschese ... background design (2 episodes, 2005-2010)
Jennifer Coyle ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Jerry Langford ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2006-2017)
Ron Russell ... color key (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Micky Rose ... color design / color key (2 episodes, 2008-2013)
Chris Hacker ... color key (2 episodes, 2009)
Alex Campos ... background design (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
Richard Manginsay ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
Seung Woo Cha ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2010)
Kim Min Lee ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2012)
Mike Kim ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2014)
Amber Lee Hardin ... model designer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Hans Ranum ... model design (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jack Perkins ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Valerie Giuili ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2017)
Christine Blum ... storyboards (1 episode, 1999)
Dave Brain ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Patrick Dene ... property designer (1 episode, 1999)
Nick DuBois ... background design (1 episode, 1999)
Tricia Garcia ... storyboards (1 episode, 1999)
Jamy Huang ... color key supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Jim Keeshen ... storyboards (1 episode, 1999)
Bryan Konietzko ... storyboard cleanup (1 episode, 1999)
John Rice ... storyboards (1 episode, 1999)
Matt Sullivan ... storyboards (1 episode, 1999)
Jack Dyer ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
James Hartley ... color key (1 episode, 2000)
Un Lee ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2000)
Matthew O'Callaghan ... storyboards (1 episode, 2000)
Melissa Suber ... storyboards (1 episode, 2000)
Scott Wood ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Monte Young ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Craig Armstrong ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2001)
Bob Foster ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001)
Alexandra Kube ... property designer (1 episode, 2001)
Peter Shin ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001)
Patrick Gleeson ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2003)
Zeus Cervas ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2005)
Chad E. Cooper ... background design (1 episode, 2005)
Chuck Klein ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2005)
Zac Moncrief ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2005)
Kevin M. Newman ... character design (1 episode, 2005)
Ginny Sherwood ... background design (1 episode, 2005)
Tuck Tucker ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2005)
Joseph Daniello ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2006)
Mark Ervin ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2006)
Colin Heck ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2006)
John McIntyre ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2006)
John Drake O'Day ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2006)
Phil Allora ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Robin Brigstocke ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Brian Capati ... model maker: Screen Novelties (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff Cross ... model maker: Screen Novelties (1 episode, 2009)
Edmund Fong ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2009)
Ian Graham ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Paula Lauterbach ... puppet builder: Screen Novelties (1 episode, 2009)
Shawn Murray ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Jae Woo Kim ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff Plamenig ... prop design (1 episode, 2010)
Audrey Stedman ... background design (1 episode, 2010)
Ray Claffey ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2011)
Dante Fabiero ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Hill ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
David Lee ... prop designer (1 episode, 2011)
Cyndi Tang ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2011)
John Aoshima ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2012)
Dominic Polcino ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2012)
Jacob Hair ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2013)
Dima Malanitchev ... color consultant (1 episode, 2014)
John Seymore ... background design (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Wee ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2014)
Valentino 'Achiu' So ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Brown ... model designer (1 episode, 2017)
Max Martinez ... storyboard revisionist (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Wong ... model designer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Jim Fitzpatrick ... re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: Audio Head / re-recording mixer: Todd-AO / re-recording mixer: Wilshire Stages (229 episodes, 2005-2017)
Bob Newlan ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor / sound supervisor: Technicolor Sound Services / sound effects editor / sound supervisor: Technicolor / sound supervisor: Tecnicolor / supervising dialogue/adr editor / supervising foley editor (171 episodes, 1999-2017)
Patrick S. Clark ... production sound mixer / dialogue editor / sound mixer / production mixer (128 episodes, 2005-2017)
Zeke Richardson ... sound (67 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jeremy Olsen ... assistant sound editor (57 episodes, 2006-2009)
Dan Cubert ... adr mixer / production sound mixer / production mixer (53 episodes, 1999-2006)
Jordan Lezama ... assistant sound editor (49 episodes, 2008-2011)
Matthew T. Duncan ... sound recordist (48 episodes, 2005-2007)
Paul Bruski ... dialogue recordist (44 episodes, 2011-2017)
Don Digirolamo ... re-recording mixer (34 episodes, 1999-2003)
Todd Langner ... re-recording mixer (33 episodes, 1999-2003)
Aaron Diecker ... additional dialogue editor / assistant sound editor (33 episodes, 2014-2017)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Patrick Welborn ... audio coordinator (30 episodes, 1999-2003)
Laurie Wetzler ... track reader (29 episodes, 2007-2017)
Daniel Ben-Shimon ... sound editor (23 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Sana ... assistant sound editor / sound effects editor (18 episodes, 2008-2012)
Brian Reed ... adr recordist (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Todd Murakami ... sound effects editor (14 episodes, 2001-2012)
Rick Ellis ... production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mark Eklund ... assistant sound editor / dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2009-2014)
Robert Ramirez ... sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2005-2006)
Pete Elia ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jackson Schwartz ... production sound mixer / production mixer (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
J. Stanley Johnston ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2000-2002)
Andrew Ellerd ... sound designer / foley editor / sound editor / sound effects editor (6 episodes, 1999-2012)
Stanley Kastner ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 1999)
Bill Henderson ... sound re-recording engineer / re-recording engineer (6 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jordan Wilby ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2008-2012)
Craig Berkey ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 1999)
Dale W. Perry ... foley artist (5 episodes, 2008-2015)
Steve Bucino ... original dialogue mixer (5 episodes, 2014)
Larry Stensvold ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Hughes ... re-recording mixer bpo (4 episodes, 2016)
Bill Devine ... production sound mixer (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Gordon Suffield ... production sound mixer (3 episodes, 2000)
Sam Black ... re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: Wilshire Stages (3 episodes, 2005)
Mark McBryde ... re-recording mixer: commentary (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Andris ... production mixer (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Julien Cook ... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Elmo Ponsdomenech ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2000)
Daniel N. Salas ... sound editor / sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Craig Burgee ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Ronny Cox ... production mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Dave Weathers ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 1999)
James Ledner ... production mixer (1 episode, 2000)
Ernie Sheesley ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2000)
Davis Jones ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2001)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (1 episode, 2005)
Steve Dierkens ... production mixer (1 episode, 2005)
Keith Hodne ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2005)
Mike Weber ... dialogue recordist (1 episode, 2005)
Shawn Ian Kerkhoff ... sound editor (1 episode, 2007)
Gary Megregian ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Lanza ... sound editor (1 episode, 2009)
Brian Nichols ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2009)
Stuart Martin ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2011)
Russ Gorsline ... voice over (1 episode, 2014)
Armin Steiner ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Corona ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Marcello Dubaz ... sound editor (1 episode, 2017)
John Snider ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jesse James Garcia ... sound recordist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jason Krane ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2007)
Helen Luttrell ... dialogue editor (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Roy Braverman ... dialogue/adr stage (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Erik Aadahl ... sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Babcock ... sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Jeff Sawyer ... sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Kunal Lanjewar ... dubbing editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Timothy A. Cleveland ... sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
James Ezra ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Special Effects by 

Kelly Mazurowski ... special effects (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Tania Francisco ... compositing supervisor (118 episodes, 2007-2017)
Chad Katona ... compositing supervisor / compositor (49 episodes, 2005-2009)
David Lee ... effects designer (7 episodes, 2005-2010)
Pauline Burns ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Andrew Karr ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Andy Jolliff ... compositor (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Paul Hegg ... visual effects artist / lead cg artist (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Daniel Osaki ... lead 3d modeler / set modeler (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Toby Taplin ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Matthew Clinton ... compositing assistant: "Worry Song" sequence (1 episode, 2007)
Bernard Mendiburu ... visual effects: 2D/3D conversion (1 episode, 2007)
Frank Peak ... compositing assistant: "Worry Song" sequence (1 episode, 2007)
Dan Lund ... EFX Design (1 episode, 2008)
Hlynur Magnusson ... compositor: Screen Novelties (1 episode, 2009)
Brandon Hines ... compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Jeremy Kehler ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Alec McClymont ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin Genzel ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Ian S. Casas ... dolly grip: Live action photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Animation Department 

Seth MacFarlane ... original character designer / animator / background designer / cel painter / character designer (290 episodes, 1998-2017)
Mick Cassidy ... character designer / character design / background design (198 episodes, 2005-2017)
Younghee Higa ... animation timer (183 episodes, 2000-2017)
Jerilyn Dever ... animation timer (183 episodes, 2005-2017)
Acacia Caputo ... lip assignment / animation timer (182 episodes, 1999-2017)
Sharon Ross ... character designer / character design (170 episodes, 2005-2017)
Ed Acosta ... character designer / character design (169 episodes, 2005-2017)
David Beall ... background designer / background design (162 episodes, 2005-2017)
Michael Kinkade ... color designer / animation production assistant / color design (162 episodes, 2005-2017)
Ken Yi ... background designer / background design (153 episodes, 2006-2017)
Chris Loudon ... animation timer (150 episodes, 2007-2017)
Kevin Hanley ... color designer (141 episodes, 2010-2017)
Ken Hayashi ... character designer / character design / background design (137 episodes, 1999-2017)
Fitzgerald Gonzalez ... retake production assistant / animation production assistant (132 episodes, 2006-2016)
Andi Klein ... timing supervisor / animation timer (128 episodes, 2001-2017)
Craig Elliott ... timing supervisor / animation timer (126 episodes, 2006-2017)
Yelena Tokman ... color designer / color design (122 episodes, 2010-2017)
Timothy Hwang ... background designer / background design (120 episodes, 2010-2017)
Antonio N. Torres ... background designer (118 episodes, 2010-2017)
Sylvia Keulen ... animation timer (117 episodes, 2010-2017)
Young Kim ... background designer / background design / color designer (113 episodes, 2011-2017)
Kip Noschese ... background designer / background design (110 episodes, 2005-2017)
Mark Miraglia ... animation timer (110 episodes, 2006-2014)
Misoon Kim ... animation checker / checker / final checker (107 episodes, 2005-2014)
Gary Hall ... checker / animation checker (106 episodes, 2001-2014)
Helen Roh ... animation timer (104 episodes, 2008-2014)
Bike Kinzle ... color designer / color design (104 episodes, 2010-2016)
Patrick Buchanan ... animation timer (101 episodes, 2001-2017)
Laura Smalec ... animation production assistant (99 episodes, 2009-2017)
Anthony Blasucci ... assistant retake coordinator / animation production assistant / retake production assistant (95 episodes, 2005-2011)
Doug Anderson ... animation production assistant (90 episodes, 2009-2015)
Lisa Hallbauer ... animation production assistant (88 episodes, 2010-2015)
Scott Hill ... animation production assistant (84 episodes, 2010-2017)
Kersti Myrberg ... color designer (73 episodes, 2013-2017)
Wonkyoo Gang ... overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director (70 episodes, 2008-2017)
Glenn M. Higa ... checker (70 episodes, 2013-2017)
Doug Williams ... overseas animation supervisor / overseas animation supervisor: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation supervisor: Digital eMation, Inc. (67 episodes, 2005-2017)
Sarah Frost ... retake director (65 episodes, 2006-2017)
Denise M. Mitchell ... checker (65 episodes, 2013-2017)
Ikhwan Yim ... overseas animation supervising director / overseas animation director / overseas animation supervising director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. / overseas animation supervising director: Digital eMation inc. (60 episodes, 2009-2017)
Jason Weitzner ... animation production assistant (56 episodes, 2006-2011)
Chad E. Cooper ... background supervisor / background designer (55 episodes, 2005-2009)
Jeffrey A. Mertz ... background designer / background design (54 episodes, 2005-2012)
John Seymore ... background designer (54 episodes, 2013-2017)
Robert Ingram ... animation timer (51 episodes, 2001-2010)
Jinjoon Hwang ... overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (49 episodes, 2011-2017)
Christopher Holt ... background designer / background supervisor / background design (48 episodes, 1999-2008)
Greg Lovell ... retake director / retake assistant director (48 episodes, 2007-2017)
Wendy Jacobsmeyer ... animation checker / checker (47 episodes, 2000-2006)
Deborah Cone ... retake director / retake assistant director (47 episodes, 2006-2014)
Kyung Yun Kim ... overseas animation supervising director / overseas animation supervising director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation supervising director: Digital eMation inc. (46 episodes, 2011-2017)
Sungsoo Bang ... overseas animation supervising director / overseas animation supervising director: Digital eMation inc. / overseas animation supervising director: Digital eMation, Inc. (46 episodes, 2014-2017)
Peter R. Brown ... overseas animation supervisor (45 episodes, 2005-2011)
Bill Edwards ... character designer / character design (43 episodes, 1999-2005)
Audrey Stedman ... background designer (41 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jamy Huang ... color key supervisor (40 episodes, 1999-2003)
Mike Desilets ... animation production assistant (40 episodes, 2005-2008)
Adam Rickabus ... animation production assistant (39 episodes, 2013-2015)
Cara Zozula ... retake production assistant (39 episodes, 2015-2016)
Roberto Yun Rodriguez ... cg animator (37 episodes, 2011-2014)
Shawn Ries ... animation production assistant (35 episodes, 2006-2008)
Adela Schwab ... lip assignment (34 episodes, 2007-2011)
Christine Smith ... animation timer (32 episodes, 2005-2016)
Oliver Li ... animation production assistant (32 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lindsey Pollard ... retake director / retake assistant director / animation timer (30 episodes, 2007-2013)
Don Judge ... timing supervisor / animation timer (29 episodes, 1999-2001)
Jerry Langford ... retake director / additional retakes (29 episodes, 2005-2014)
Ginny Sherwood ... background designer (28 episodes, 2005-2007)
Mia Moody ... assistant: animation producer (28 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dave Woody ... animation production assistant (27 episodes, 2005-2006)
Artie Johann ... animation production assistant (27 episodes, 2006-2008)
Neil Wade ... animation production assistant (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
Patrick Gleeson ... animation timer (26 episodes, 1999-2001)
Chris Gentile ... animation production assistant / retake production assistant (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nic Camecho ... overseas animation supervisor / overseas animation supervisor: Grimsaem Animation Co. / overseas animation supervisor: Rough Draft Studio (25 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jihyun Lee ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (25 episodes, 2013-2017)
Denesha Williams ... animation production assistant (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Bradley Winters ... assistant animatics coordinator / animation production assistant / production assistant: animation / scanner (24 episodes, 2007-2010)
Sukgyoo Choi ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (24 episodes, 2014-2017)
Miguel 'Gorilla' Lopez ... character designer / character design (22 episodes, 2000-2003)
John Holmquist ... retake director / animation timer (22 episodes, 2005-2017)
Kyle Leverett ... animation production assistant (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Charlie Cooper ... animation timer (21 episodes, 1999-2001)
Bonnie Jhocson ... animation checker (21 episodes, 1999-2001)
Rae McCarson ... background designer / background design (21 episodes, 2000-2007)
Kim Keung Yeon ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Sunwood Entertainment (21 episodes, 2005-2007)
Gordon Kent ... animation timer (21 episodes, 2005-2006)
Joseph Aguilar ... background designer / background design (21 episodes, 2007-2011)
Megan Scully ... retake production assistant (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michelle Bryan ... animation timer (18 episodes, 2006-2008)
Tony Lunn ... lip assignment (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Anthony Agrusa ... retake director / retake assistant director (18 episodes, 2008-2017)
Michael T. Kennedy ... assistant: animation producer (18 episodes, 2011-2014)
Rory Hamilton-Battenfeld ... assistant: animation producer (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
SoonJin Mooney ... animation timer (16 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jungja Wolf ... animation timer (16 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dong-Young Lee ... overseas animation supervising director (16 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tanya Gilmore ... animation checker (15 episodes, 1999-2001)
Philippe Angeles ... animation director: overseas / overseas animation director (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ralph A. Eusebio ... animatic supervisor / animation supervisor (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Larry Smith ... animation checker (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Maureen Mlynarczyk ... animation timer (15 episodes, 2001-2006)
Michael Polcino ... animation director / animation timer (15 episodes, 2001-2005)
Chang-Woo Shin ... overseas animation director (15 episodes, 2008-2011)
Hyunkook Kang ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (15 episodes, 2015-2017)
Yongho Lee ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (15 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michel Lyman ... animation timer (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Robert Lacko ... clean-up artist (14 episodes, 2000-2003)
Fran Doyle ... overseas animation supervisor / overseas animation supervisor: Grimsaem Animation Co. (14 episodes, 2001-2002)
Young Lee ... animator / character design / lead animator: "Worry Song" sequence (14 episodes, 2002-2009)
Andrew Overtoom ... animation timer (14 episodes, 2005-2006)
Amanda Young ... animation production assistant (14 episodes, 2005-2006)
Michael Upperco ... retake production assistant / retake coordinator (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Eunhee Shim ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (14 episodes, 2013-2017)
Sookyung Kuem ... overseas layout director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director / overseas layout director: Digital eMation inc. (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Pattison ... background designer / background design (13 episodes, 1999-2001)
Craig Armstrong ... animation timer (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Sunhyang Choi ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nick DuBois ... background designer / background design (12 episodes, 2000-2007)
Chul Hee Han ... overseas animation director / overseas animation supervising director (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sang-Chul Son ... overseas animation director (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
Hans Ranum ... character designer / character design (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Mija Hwang ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eunok Park ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kaya Dzankich ... color designer (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Byunghwee Kim ... overseas layout director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation inc. (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jihoon Lee ... overseas layout director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation inc. (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Soonja Lee ... overseas animation director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joonwon Song ... overseas layout director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation inc. (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kevin M. Newman ... character designer / character design (11 episodes, 2001-2006)
Becca Ramos ... background designer / background design (11 episodes, 2001-2002)
Youngsook Byun ... overseas layout director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation, Inc. / overseas layout director: Digital eMation inc. (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hyungsam Park ... overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrew L. Schmidt ... animation timer (10 episodes, 1999-2001)
Neal Warner ... animation timer (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Nicki Hill ... animation production assistant (10 episodes, 2005-2006)
Breilyn Brantley ... assistant: animation producer / retake production assistant (10 episodes, 2008-2011)
Micky Rose ... color designer (10 episodes, 2010-2014)
Ivan Tankushev ... overseas animation supervisor / overseas animation supervisor: Yeson Animation Studio / overseas animation supervisor: Rough Draft Studios / overseas animation supervisor: Yeson Animation Studios (9 episodes, 2000-2003)
Celeste Mari Williams ... animation timer (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Noh Yonkun ... overseas animation director (9 episodes, 2005-2008)
Terry Pike ... overseas animation supervisor / overseas animation supervising director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Boo Hwan Lim ... animation timer (8 episodes, 1999-2001)
Bryan Konietzko ... character designer (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Cynthia McIntosh ... color key supervisor (8 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kyle Morgan ... animation production assistant (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alex Campos ... background designer (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
Hyunghyun Kim ... overseas animation supervising director (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Carl Linton ... overseas animation supervisor / overseas animation supervisor: Digital eMation, Inc. (8 episodes, 2012-2017)
Youngmi Lee ... overseas animation director (8 episodes, 2014)
Jack Perkins ... retake director (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Peter Ehrlich ... color stylist / color key (7 episodes, 2005-2007)
Max Dibble ... animation production assistant (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Penelope Sevier ... checker (7 episodes, 2007-2011)
Dong-yuel Baek ... overseas animation supervising director / overseas animation supervising director: Digital eMation Inc. / overseas animation director (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Jea-Ok Jeong ... overseas animation director (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Kyungnam Go ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Youn Suk Jin ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sanghoon Lee ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jaeho Moon ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Yoo Bong Park ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Spencer Balliet ... animation production assistant / assistant retake coordinator (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tony Pulham ... background designer (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Hwajong Kim ... overseas animation supervising director (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Soorang Park ... overseas animation director (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Vonnie Batson ... animation timer (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Tom Mazzocco ... animation timer (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dusty Wakefield ... layout artist (6 episodes, 2000-2003)
Robert Hughes ... animation timer (6 episodes, 2001-2002)
Anjel Shehigian ... animation production assistant (6 episodes, 2006)
Angela Mueller ... character designer (6 episodes, 2008-2013)
Dongkwan Kim ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation Inc. (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jaehee Lee ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sukwon Lee ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jay Wood ... animation production assistant (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Patton ... color designer (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dominic Bianchi ... retake supervising director (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kihong Jung ... overseas animation director (6 episodes, 2011)
Kathryn Gilmore ... animation checker (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jung Yon Kwon ... animation timer (5 episodes, 2001)
Spencer Porter ... animation production assistant (5 episodes, 2006)
Sung-woo Lee ... overseas animation director (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kyungyul Kim ... overseas animation supervising director (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
Greg Manwaring ... animation timer (4 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ricardo Barahona ... background designer (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Spencer Laudiero ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2000-2003)
Andrew Gentle ... background designer / background design (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Song Youl Han ... overseas animation director (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kevin Biggins ... animation production assistant (4 episodes, 2005)
Katie Krentz ... animation production assistant (4 episodes, 2005)
Dominic Polcino ... animation timer / retake director (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Travis Bowe ... animation production assistant (4 episodes, 2006)
Pete Michels ... animation timer / retake director (4 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ray Claffey ... animation timer (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kyunghyun Kim ... overseas animation supervising director (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
S.H. Choi ... overseas animation supervising director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Y.K. Jo ... overseas animation director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Y.M. Jung ... overseas animation director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
T.J. Kim ... overseas animation supervising director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
M.S. Park ... overseas animation director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
S.H. Park ... overseas animation supervising director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Vladi Rubizhevsky ... background designer / background design (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lee Crowe ... sheet timer / storyboard clean-up (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... animation timer (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Charles Payne ... background designer / background design (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Dan Mills ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2000)
Juli Murphy ... animation timer (3 episodes, 2000)
Suzy Beck ... animation production assistant (3 episodes, 2006)
Mike Kim ... retake director (3 episodes, 2006)
Gi-Hong Jeong ... overseas animation director (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kyung Yeon Kim ... overseas animation director (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Deborah A. Anderson ... background artist (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hunilla Fodor ... animation timer (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Carlos Ortega ... character designer (3 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jeff Wong ... background designer / background design (3 episodes, 2014)
Karen Marjoribanks ... character cleanup (2 episodes, 1999)
John Bush ... animation director (2 episodes, 2000)
Bob Tyler ... layout artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Phil Langone ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
David Bemis ... animation scanner (2 episodes, 2005)
Aglaia Mortcheva ... character designer (2 episodes, 2006-2010)
Sarah de Gaudemar ... animator: Screen Novelties / stop motion animator (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
Eileen K. Kohlhepp ... animator: Screen Novelties / stop motion animator (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
Raul Aguirre ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2008)
Bronwen Barry ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog / assistant animator: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Darlie Brewster ... animation supervisor: fight sequence / animator: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Wendy Perdue ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog / assistant animator: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Enzo Baldi ... background designer (2 episodes, 2009)
Art Morales ... background designer (2 episodes, 2009)
Alex Zabolotsky ... color designer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Fred Kim ... background designer (2 episodes, 2013)
Taejoon Kim ... overseas animation supervising director (2 episodes, 2013)
Steve Robertson ... additional retakes (2 episodes, 2014)
Micaela McCauley ... retake production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Giovanni Cavalieri ... character cleanup (1 episode, 1999)
Jeff Howard ... effects design (1 episode, 1999)
Ian Wilcox ... background designer (1 episode, 1999)
Dean Bauer ... animation timer (1 episode, 2000)
Ron Smith ... animation production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Tara Whitaker ... animation production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Niki Yang ... animation production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Dimitri Rentzis ... animation timer (1 episode, 2006)
Patty Shinagawa ... animation timer (1 episode, 2006)
Mike Kalec ... animatics (1 episode, 2007)
Alissa Kueker ... scanner (1 episode, 2007)
Joseph Lee ... animation timer (1 episode, 2007)
Herb Moore ... animation timer (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Park ... background designer (1 episode, 2007)
Andy Tauke ... animation supervisor: "Worry Song" sequence (1 episode, 2007)
Kevin Thresher ... retake assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Leilah Behrmann ... storyboard assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Jevon Bue ... background designer (1 episode, 2009)
Sandro Cleuzo ... animator: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (1 episode, 2009)
Nick Cron-DeVico ... animation production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Edmund Fong ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Agatha Sarim Kim ... overseas production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Mikyung Kim ... overseas production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Sookyung Kim ... overseas production staff (1 episode, 2009)
Andrea Klien ... timing supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Kellie D. Lewis ... clean-up artist: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (1 episode, 2009)
Hugh MacDonald ... background designer (1 episode, 2009)
Kelly Mazurowski ... animator: Screen Novelties (1 episode, 2009)
Lieve Miessen ... clean-up artist: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (1 episode, 2009)
Trevor Tamboline ... clean-up artist: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (1 episode, 2009)
Helen Tse ... clean-up artist: Main Street Pictures, Inc. (1 episode, 2009)
Lisa Yang ... retake coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Perry Zombolas ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Bill Buchanan ... animation timer (1 episode, 2010)
Monette Goldman ... background designer (1 episode, 2010)
Roberto Casale ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog (1 episode, 2011)
Leasa Elsele ... background designer (1 episode, 2011)
Rick Farmiloe ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog (1 episode, 2011)
Lucas Gray ... animation assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Todd Jacobsen ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Lyman ... animation timer (1 episode, 2011)
Frank Molieri ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog (1 episode, 2011)
Panagiotis Rappas ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog (1 episode, 2011)
Dougg Williams ... animator: Fight Sequence for Drudog (1 episode, 2011)
W.K. Gang ... overseas animation director (1 episode, 2012)
J.J. Hwang ... overseas animation director (1 episode, 2012)
Carol Millican ... animation timer (1 episode, 2012)
Robyn Anderson ... lip assignment (1 episode, 2014)
Sahak Hong ... overseas animation director: Digital eMation inc. (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Chang ... character designer (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Sherburne ... character designer (1 episode, 2017)
Bill Thyen ... background designer (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Gasparian ... timing director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1999)
Jin-hee Park ... overseas animation director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeremy Bernstein ... clean-up artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)
Bob Paulson ... digital ink & paint (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999)

Series Casting Department 

Jason Klaus ... casting assistant (18 episodes, 2005)
Travis Bowe ... casting assistant (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Pamela Hyatt ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2008-2011)
Biz Urban ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Melissa Aives ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Cara Zozula ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kimberly Ferguson ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2009)
Shanon Serikaku ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Brady Wheeler ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Linda Lamontagne ... casting associate (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Barone ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jackie Sollitto ... casting associate (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Daniel Flores ... set costumer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Monica Lee ... animatic editor (218 episodes, 2000-2017)
Eric Brown ... assistant editor / additional editor (161 episodes, 2005-2017)
Sean Isroelit ... animatic editor (154 episodes, 2006-2017)
Rob Schulbaum ... animatic editor (121 episodes, 2008-2015)
Dave Woody ... animatic editor (107 episodes, 2006-2014)
Alice Chang ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (86 episodes, 2013-2017)
Andy Tauke ... animatic editor (57 episodes, 2005-2009)
Jim Lara ... animatic editor (51 episodes, 1999-2006)
Matt Barrios ... animatic editor (51 episodes, 2005-2008)
James Hartley ... color key / scanner (33 episodes, 1999-2003)
Marcus Myrick ... animatic editor (32 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jeffery L. Parks ... on-line and titles (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Bradley Winters ... scanner (22 episodes, 2006-2008)
Fitzgerald Gonzalez ... scanner (21 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ron Smith ... scanner (21 episodes, 2005-2006)
Alissa Kueker ... scanner (21 episodes, 2006-2008)
Laura Smalec ... scanner (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Bemis ... scanner (20 episodes, 2005-2006)
Kristen Keeves ... animatic editor (15 episodes, 1999-2003)
Devala Marshall ... animatic editor (15 episodes, 1999-2003)
Esther H. Lee ... animatic editor (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dennis R. McElroy ... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2013-2016)
Cynthia McIntosh ... color key (14 episodes, 1999-2003)
Dave Corwin ... animatic editor (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Estrella Capin ... animatic editor (14 episodes, 2000-2002)
Kim Fertman ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Dao Le ... animatic editor (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Sarah Bueno ... scanner (11 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mike Yang ... animatic editor (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nathan Schafer ... scanner (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vanessa Cruz ... color key (9 episodes, 2001-2003)
Jay Wood ... scanner (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Kadlec ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 1999)
Alessandra Rizzotti ... post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Greg Nelson ... animatic editor (3 episodes, 2000-2005)
Ray Valenzuela ... animatic editor / scanner (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
Dayna Kelly ... scanner (2 episodes, 2000)
Michael A. Osborne ... animatic editor (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Ehrlich ... color key (1 episode, 2005)
Lisa Cardenas ... scanner (1 episode, 2007)
Mike Kalec ... scanner (1 episode, 2007)
Ashley J. Long ... scanner (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Fabbro ... additional colorist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Seth MacFarlane ... composer: theme music / singer: theme song / song: lyrics by (287 episodes, 1998-2017)
Walter Murphy ... composer: theme music / composer: main title music / composer: title music / song: music by / composer: additional music / composer: main title (287 episodes, 1999-2017)
Alex Borstein ... singer: theme song (286 episodes, 1999-2017)
Seth Green ... singer: theme song (286 episodes, 1999-2017)
Ron Jones ... composer: theme music / song: music by (286 episodes, 1999-2017)
David Zuckerman ... composer: theme music (286 episodes, 1999-2017)
Joe Zimmerman ... music librarian (228 episodes, 2005-2016)
Tommy Morgan ... musician: harmonica (226 episodes, 1999-2014)
Stan Jones ... music editor (164 episodes, 1999-2017)
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation (162 episodes, 2006-2014)
Tom Boyd ... oboe soloist (140 episodes, 1999-2010)
Steven L. Smith ... music preparation (122 episodes, 1999-2014)
Todd Sheidenberger ... orchestrator / music editor (88 episodes, 1999-2015)
David Stal ... music preparation (84 episodes, 2011-2015)
Bryan D. Arata ... orchestrator (71 episodes, 2006-2014)
Don Barrett ... orchestrator (62 episodes, 2008-2014)
Sherri Chung ... orchestrator (59 episodes, 2012-2017)
Brian S. Carr ... orchestrator (52 episodes, 2008-2014)
Vicente Avella ... orchestrator (40 episodes, 2008-2012)
Paul S. Henning ... musician: violin (39 episodes, 2013-2015)
Erik Aho ... orchestrator (37 episodes, 2008-2014)
Candy Emberley ... music preparation (31 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation (31 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Goldwasser ... soundtrack producer (27 episodes, 1999-2005)
David Joseph Wesley ... orchestrator (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Douglas M. Lackey ... music editor (22 episodes, 2005-2015)
Roger Hunt ... orchestrator (20 episodes, 2008-2010)
Luke Flynn ... music preparation (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dennis Sager ... scoring engineer (16 episodes, 1999-2014)
Annie Rosevear ... music preparation (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eric Bradley ... musican: singer (12 episodes, 2008-2014)
Barry Moran ... music editor (7 episodes, 1999-2014)
Warren Luening ... musician (7 episodes, 1999)
Fletcher Sheridan ... playback singer (7 episodes, 2008-2011)
Baraka May ... singer: featured voice / featured soloist: Taylor Swift singing voice / singer: tootsie roll child (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patrick S. Clark ... music editor (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
Antonio Di Iorio ... music preparation (3 episodes, 2016)
Miles Hankins ... composer assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Elin Carlson ... chorus / featured soloist (2 episodes, 2010-2015)
Chris Sheridan ... song: lyrics by (1 episode, 1999)
Danny Smith ... song: lyrics by (1 episode, 2007)
Elizabeth C. Axford ... musician: piano (1 episode, 2011)
Suzanne Waters ... singer: small ensemble (1 episode, 2014)
Nelson Beato ... playback singer (1 episode, 2015)
Simon H. Jay ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2015)
Vangie Gunn ... singer (1 episode, 2016)
Kieran Kiely ... music preparation (1 episode, 2016)
Bart Samolis ... musician (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Mishaw ... chorus singer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Debi Derryberry ... singer: theme song (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2000-2009)