Needs 5 Ratings

Happy Days (1974)

X | | Adult | 1976 (Japan)
Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

The Love Bus (1974)
Adult | Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.3/10 X  

Low budget, happy go lucky little sex movie, filmed in Sullivan County, New York.

Director: Shaun Costello
Stars: Jennifer Jordan, Day Jason, Rita Davis
Adult | Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.7/10 X  

A housewife is tracked by a private investigator hired by her wealthy husband.

Director: Radley Metzger
Stars: Barbara Bourbon, Sonny Landham, Darby Lloyd Rains
Adult | Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.6/10 X  

This little movie was my first production effort for Teddy and Tom, the Greeks who owned the Capri Theater on Eighth Avenue. They had been making heavy profits showing the one day wonders I... See full summary »

Director: Shaun Costello
Stars: Pamela Fields, Day Jason, Linda Lovemore
Special Order (1974)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.7/10 X  

Comely, but ditsy and underage diner waitress Karla gets paid by a sleazy customer to have sex with him in an office building. Karla enjoys the experience so much that she goes on to have ... See full summary »

Director: Leonard Kirtman
Stars: Don Allen, Eric Edwards, Juliet Jay
Adult | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.2/10 X  

Sly, charismatic and assertive southern girl, who works as an erotic model, seduces the female artist and her friends with the help of her submissive quiet hunky brother.

Director: Joseph W. Sarno
Stars: C.J. Laing, Annie Sprinkle, Jeffrey Hurst
Adult | Comedy | Fantasy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  

This story is based on Charles Dickens' "Christmas Carol", and was the first complete screenplay that I wrote. All previous efforts were shot from detailed outlines and used improvised ... See full summary »

Director: Shaun Costello
Stars: Mary Stuart, Kim Pope, Jamie Gillis
Cheese (1974)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Alan West
Stars: Sonny Landham, Chris Bolls, Heather Ellis
The Big Con (1975)
Adult | Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  

Set in the early 1930's, The Bite is a colorful parody of 'The Sting' combining sex, comedy and monkey business. Three cons (Sweet Kate, The Toledo Kid and Johnny Memphis) get together ... See full summary »

Director: Jerry Denby
Stars: Jennifer Jordan, Harding Harrison, Eric Edwards
Big Abner (1975)
Adult | Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

In this parody of the comic strip "Li'l Abner", a hillbilly named Big Abner, who is the "champion of the mountain folk", spends much of his time pleasuring the female population of the hick... See full summary »

Director: Mel Greene
Stars: Bobby Astyr, Barbara Carson, Sherry Cass
Adult | Crime | Horror
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.3/10 X  

Under the influence of her "bad" friend, Cathy is caught experimenting with drugs by her religious mother. The parents feel the best thing for their wayward daughter is a little psychiatric... See full summary »

Director: Armand Weston
Stars: Jean Jennings, Fred J. Lincoln, Day Jason
Adult | Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.5/10 X  

Alice is afraid that the visit from her cousin Matilda will rekindle their lust for each other. Matilda's young passion slowly spreads to Alice, her roommate, their boyfriends and girlfriend, the milkman and even the girlfriend's mother.

Director: Joseph W. Sarno
Stars: Marlene Willoughby, Nancy Dare, Jenny Baxter
Virgin Snow (1976)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.4/10 X  
Director: Bill Milling
Stars: Jenny Baxter, Jean Jennings, Robert Kerman
Edit

Cast

Cast overview, first billed only:
...
Debbie's Mother
Cindy West ...
Back Seat Girl
Arlana Blue ...
Arlana - Girl with Cook
Joe O'Brien ...
Joe O'Brien (voice)
Juliet Jay ...
Girl with David (as Lana Joyce)
...
French Cook
Melissa Evers ...
Melissa - Front Seat Girl
Jenny Carlton
Caroline Denner
Douglas Drew ...
Doug
Raoul Foster
Curt Gerard ...
(as Curt Gerad)
Harding Harrison ...
Debbie's Father
...
David
Nina Lasko ...
Nina
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Taglines:

Do You Remember Your First Time - "Going All the Way"?

Genres:

Adult

Certificate:

X
Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

1976 (Japan)  »

Also Known As:

Pucelage, mon doux oiseau  »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Sound Mix:

Color:

See  »
Edit

Did You Know?

Connections

References American Bandstand (1952) See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page