Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Pierre de Lespinois ... (4 episodes, 2000)
Mark Roper ... (4 episodes, 2000)
David McLeod ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Gabriel Pelletier ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Ian Sharp ... (1 episode, 2000)
Tom Clegg ... (unknown episodes)
Eleanor Lindo ... (unknown episodes)
Jean-Marc Vallée ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Gregory Edmont ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Peter Sands ... (2 episodes, 2000)
John Brown ... (1 episode, 2000)
Eliza Childs ... (1 episode, 2000)
Alan Drury ... (1 episode, 2000)
Brian Finch ... (1 episode, 2000)
Eleanor Lindo ... (unknown episodes)
Gavin Scott ... (creator) (unknown episodes)
Jules Verne ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Francesca Hunt ...
 Rebecca Fogg (22 episodes, 2000)
Michel Courtemanche ...
 Passepartout (22 episodes, 2000)
Chris Demetral ...
 Jules Verne (22 episodes, 2000)
...
 Phileas Fogg (22 episodes, 2000)
Jonathan Coy ...
 Sir Jonathan Chatsworth / ... (10 episodes, 2000)
...
 Count Gregory (5 episodes, 2000)
...
 Queen Victoria (4 episodes, 2000)
Stéphane Archambault ...
 Felix Nadar (3 episodes, 2000)
...
 Asian Fighter Guard #1 (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Asian Fighter Guard #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Jeffrey Aarles ...
 Queen Victoria's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Cavois (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Erasmus Fogg (2 episodes, 2000)
Pierre Drolet ...
 Thomas Legrand / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
David Francis ...
 Prime Minister (2 episodes, 2000)
Graham Harley ...
 Sir Bonafice Fogg (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 D'Artagnan (2 episodes, 2000)
Constantine Kourtidis ...
 Black Robed Surgeon / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 League of Darkness Guard #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Anne-Catherine LeBeau ...
 Brigitte / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Philippe Martin ...
 Maurice Greve (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Alexandre Dumas / ... (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Arago (2 episodes, 2000)
...
 Zai Chao (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Jacomb Hyde (1 episode, 2000)
Tom McCamus ...
 Vargas (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Cockett ...
 James O'Neilan (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Wei San (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Asian Fighter Guard #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Wei Feng Tang ...
 Asian Fighter Guard #4 (1 episode, 2000)
Houston Wong ...
 Asian Fighter Guard #5 (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Griswold (1 episode, 2000)
Lawrence Arcouette ...
 Small Boy (1 episode, 2000)
Josée Beaulieu ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Damourette (1 episode, 2000)
Wayne Best ...
 Professor De Morancy (1 episode, 2000)
Patrick Bird ...
 Atonwa (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Theatre Manager (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Blaikie ...
 President Abraham Lincoln (1 episode, 2000)
Isabelle Blais ...
 Simone (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Market Shop Keeper (1 episode, 2000)
Terence Bowman ...
 Chandler Banks (1 episode, 2000)
James Bradford ...
 Governor (1 episode, 2000)
Lorne Brass ...
 Bellmain (1 episode, 2000)
Nathalie Breuer ...
 Countess de Neuilly (1 episode, 2000)
Griffith Brewer ...
 Old Shepherd (1 episode, 2000)
Andrew Burr ...
 Gunnery Officer (1 episode, 2000)
Noel Burton ...
 Maciver (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Adrianna Locke (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Young Girl (1 episode, 2000)
Chip Chuipka ...
 Aramis (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Man in Tweed #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Ian D. Clark ...
 Eric Bodkin (1 episode, 2000)
Philip Cole ...
 Steward (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Collier ...
 Japanese Samurai (1 episode, 2000)
Cecile Cristobal ...
 Amateratsu (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Strachan (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Gregor (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Duplessis (1 episode, 2000)
Alexa Devine ...
 Elisa (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Angelique Dore (1 episode, 2000)
Mario Diamond ...
 Steeley Joe (1 episode, 2000)
Jerry Doyle ...
 Sir Hugo Bezel (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Monique Lacroix (1 episode, 2000)
Patrice Dubois ...
 Felix Rouzic (1 episode, 2000)
Alexa Dubreuil ...
 Elisa (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Duke Angelo Rimini (1 episode, 2000)
Gregoire Dunlevy ...
 Second Lawyer (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Paris Thug #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Laird Evans ...
 British Envoy (1 episode, 2000)
Peter Feder ...
 Chestnut Roaster (1 episode, 2000)
David Ferry ...
 Count von Kessler (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Krasnov (1 episode, 2000)
...
 General Teddy Steele (1 episode, 2000)
Jean-Emery Gagnon ...
 Colonel Colbert (1 episode, 2000)
Patrick Galligan ...
 Colonel Mitchell (1 episode, 2000)
Benny Gauthier ...
 Man in Tweed #1 (1 episode, 2000)
François Gauthier ...
 Priest (1 episode, 2000)
Danny Gilmore ...
 Bill Sticker (1 episode, 2000)
Renée Girard ...
 Mme. Ludek (1 episode, 2000)
Luke Giritz
(1 episode, 2000)
Johnny Goar ...
 Paris Thug #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Noémie Godin-Vigneau ...
 Jeanne De Fonteney (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Griffith ...
 Lavaler (1 episode, 2000)
Jean Guimond ...
 Referee (1 episode, 2000)
Brendan Healey ...
 Prometheus Crewman #1 (1 episode, 2000)
Harry Hill ...
 Phileas' Servant (1 episode, 2000)
...
 George Custer (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Sanderson (1 episode, 2000)
Geordie Johnson ...
 Lord Tyrol (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Madame Soretski (1 episode, 2000)
Greg Kramer ...
 Louis' Fool (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Captain (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Saratoga Browne (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Minister (1 episode, 2000)
Chas Lawther ...
 Dr. Cordoba (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Saswen (1 episode, 2000)
Claude Lemieux ...
 Inspector Racine (1 episode, 2000)
Pierre Lenoir ...
 Police Sergeant (1 episode, 2000)
Simon Lepage ...
 League Surgeon #3 (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Princess Mariana (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Kajimori (1 episode, 2000)
Diego Matamoros ...
 Senior Sel Fuego (1 episode, 2000)
Nathalie Matteau ...
 Paris Whore (1 episode, 2000)
Michael McManus ...
 Sir Nigel Hartwell (1 episode, 2000)
Kent McQuaid ...
 Jesse James (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Dr. Draco (1 episode, 2000)
Xavier Morin-Lefort ...
 Newsboy (1 episode, 2000)
Luc Morrissette ...
 Father Beausoleil (1 episode, 2000)
Minor Mustain ...
 Sheriff Jim Downey (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Sir Nicol McLean (1 episode, 2000)
Ross Petty ...
 Baron Von Breslau (1 episode, 2000)
Luc Proulx ...
 Ambrose (1 episode, 2000)
Derrick Damon Reeve ...
 Cloaked Man (1 episode, 2000)
Luke Reid ...
 Newsboy #3 (1 episode, 2000)
R.D. Reid ...
 Landlord (1 episode, 2000)
Johnny Rethmetakis ...
 League Surgeon #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Tony Robinow ...
 Colin Yardley (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Robitaille ...
 The Observer (1 episode, 2000)
Robert Rudman ...
 Royal Falconer (1 episode, 2000)
David Schaap ...
 Lord Pontetract (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Hangman (1 episode, 2000)
Lenie Scoffié ...
 Madame Bonnard (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Marie-Diane / ... (1 episode, 2000)
Charles Scott ...
 Dancing Sentry (1 episode, 2000)
Dixie Seatle ...
 Lily Ledoux (1 episode, 2000)
Elizabeth Shepherd ...
 Mrs. Partridge (1 episode, 2000)
Mariusz Sibiga ...
 Captain of the Guard (1 episode, 2000)
André Simoneau ...
 Newsboy #2 (1 episode, 2000)
Clare Sims ...
 Natasha (1 episode, 2000)
Martin Sims ...
 Ship's Steward (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Telegraph Operator (1 episode, 2000)
...
 George (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Count Nicolai Kugarin (1 episode, 2000)
Yvette Thuot ...
 Mme. Dupuis (1 episode, 2000)
Jérôme Tiberghien ...
 Morgan (1 episode, 2000)
Annabelle Torsein ...
 Fiona MacLeod (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Union Soldier (1 episode, 2000)
...
 The Inquisitor (1 episode, 2000)
Al Vandecruys ...
 Sergeant (1 episode, 2000)
André Vezina ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2000)
Sonia Vigneault ...
 Helene d'Anjou (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Sam Clemens (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2000)
Robin Wilcock ...
 William Quantrill (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Yarmush ...
 Thomas Edison (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Alexander Douglas (1 episode, 2000)
Elvis Foley ...
 Foot Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Neil Dunn ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2000)
Michael Huffington ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2000)
Richard Jackson ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2000)
Pierre de Lespinois ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2000)
Suzanne Dussault ... supervising producer (2 episodes, 2000)
David Forrest ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2000)
Richard Lalonde ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2000)
Michael A. Williams ... supervising producer (2 episodes, 2000)
Neil Zeiger ... producer (2 episodes, 2000)
Nicolas Clermont ... executive producer (1 episode, 2000)
Gavin Scott ... executive producer (1 episode, 2000)

Series Music by 

Nick Glennie-Smith ... (1 episode, 2000)

Series Cinematography by 

Yves Bélanger ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Daniel Villeneuve ... (1 episode, 2000)
Pierre Gill ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Yvann Thibaudeau ... (11 episodes, 2000)
Jean-François Bergeron ... (1 episode, 2000)

Series Casting By 

Rosina Bucci ... (1 episode, 2000)
Marilyn Johnson ... (1 episode, 2000)
Vera Miller ... (1 episode, 2000)
Nadia Rona ... (1 episode, 2000)
Mary Jo Slater ... (1 episode, 2000)

Series Production Design by 

Normand Sarazin ... (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Art Direction by 

Nicole Légaré ... (1 episode, 2000)
Jean Morin ... (1 episode, 2000)

Series Costume Design by 

Ginette Magny ... (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Makeup Department 

Eric Thivierge ... special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2000)
Marie-France Cardinal ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2000)
Claudette B. Casavant ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2000)
Johanne Gravel ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2000)
Martin Lapointe ... hair stylist: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Marie-Angèle Protat ... head makeup artist (1 episode, 2000)
Cécile Rigault ... key makeup artist: second unit (unknown episodes)
Nathalie Trépanier ... makeup artist: second unit (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Marie-Hélène Coutu ... unit manager (1 episode, 2000)
Erik Daniel ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2000)
Catherine Faucher ... production manager (1 episode, 2000)
George Jardon ... post-production supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Pierre de Lespinois ... second unit director (9 episodes, 2000)
David McLeod ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2000)
David MacLeod ... second unit director (1 episode, 2000)
Michael A. Williams ... second unit director (1 episode, 2000)
Michelle Benoit ... third assistant director (unknown episodes)
Angèle Gagnon ... third assistant director (unknown episodes)
Pierre Gill ... second unit director (unknown episodes)
Monica Heath ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Allison Johnston ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jean-François Moreau ... trainee third assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Raymond Larose ... set designer (22 episodes, 2000)
Tim Winchester ... additional props (2 episodes, 2000)
Emmanuel Cote ... props: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Sébastien Roy ... swing gang: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Real Capuano ... scenic technician (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Jez Spencer ... adr assistant recordist (22 episodes, 2000)
Olivier Calvert ... sound editor (20 episodes, 2000)
Jo Caron ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2000)
Martin Cazes ... assistant sound mixer (1 episode, 2000)
Eric Chentrier ... cable person: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Véronique Gabillaud ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Nicolas Gagnon ... foley artist (1 episode, 2000)
Martin M. Messier ... post-production sound editor (1 episode, 2000)
Francine Poirier ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2000)
Anne-Matilde Rousseau ... foley assistant (1 episode, 2000)
Bruno Ruffolo ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2000)
Sylvain Arseneault ... sound recordist (unknown episodes)
Pierre-Jules Audet ... supervising sound editor (unknown episodes)
Luc Boudrias ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Gavin Fernandes ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
François Grenon ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Louis Hone ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Simon Poudrette ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Stan Sakellaropoulos ... assistant dialogue editor / assistant sound effects editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

André Laperrière ... special effects rigger (22 episodes, 2000)
J.P. de Lespinois ... special effects crew (5 episodes, 2000)
Mario Dumont ... special effects senior technician (2 episodes, 2000)
Sebastien Roussel ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2000)
Yanick Dusseault ... effects designer (1 episode, 2000)
Pierre L'Heureux ... snow dresser (1 episode, 2000)
Louis Craig ... special effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
André Laforest ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)
Martin Williams ... special effects rigger (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Robert Bock ... visual effects director of photography (22 episodes, 2000)
Pierre de Lespinois ... visual effects director of photography (22 episodes, 2000)
Christian Morin ... assistant digital compositor (22 episodes, 2000)
The-Hung Quach ... digital artist (22 episodes, 2000)
Dean Lewis ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist (19 episodes, 2000)
William Kendall ... visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2000)
Mathieu Raynault ... digital artist (9 episodes, 2000)
Guillaume Isabelle ... digital artist / tools development (7 episodes, 2000)
Jean-Pascal Leblanc ... digital artist (5 episodes, 2000)
Patrick Bergeron ... digital compositor / visual effects (3 episodes, 2000)
Francois Bordez ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2000)
Yanick Bourgie ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2000)
Dominic Daigle ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2000)
Philippe Desiront ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2000)
Yanick Dusseault ... digital artist / visual effects designer (3 episodes, 2000)
Alexandre Ethier ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2000)
Joey Lessard ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2000)
Chloe Grysole ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Keith Kolder ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Nicolas Poteet ... digital artist / trouble shooting (2 episodes, 2000)
Philip Stamp ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Christophe Bernaud ... programmer (1 episode, 2000)
Etienne Daigle ... conforming editor (1 episode, 2000)
Melissa Decaire ... digital artist (1 episode, 2000)
Benoit Parent ... digital artist (1 episode, 2000)
John Poisson ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2000)
Michelle Aubé ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Laurence Berkani ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Michel Frenette ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Olivier Goulet ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Meinert Hansen ... visual effects design (unknown episodes)
Sevendalino Khay ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Jacques Levesque ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Jocelyn Maher ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Sébastien Moreau ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

André Laperrière ... utility stunts (22 episodes, 2000)
Mike Chute ... stunt performer / stunt double: Nigel Bennett (3 episodes, 2000)
Alain Bérard ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Jean-Philippe Collin ... stunt double (1 episode, 2000)
Lilie-Marlène Couture ... stunt double (1 episode, 2000)
Pierre-Luc Dufresne ... stunt double (1 episode, 2000)
Marc Désourdy ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
J.F. Gagnon ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
François Gauthier ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Nathalie Girard ... stunt double (1 episode, 2000)
Patrice Groleau ... stunt double (1 episode, 2000)
Patrick Kerton ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Stéphane Lefebvre ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Patrick Oliver ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Hilary Porter ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Mark Ryan ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Carrie Thiel ... stunt double: Francesca Hunt / stunts (1 episode, 2000)
John Walsh ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Collier ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Héléna Laliberté ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Louis Pharand ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
David Rigby ... stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Patrice Lapointe ... dolly grip / key grip (22 episodes, 2000)
Marc André Berthiaume ... camera operator (1 episode, 2000)
Yves Charbonneau ... gaffer: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Marc de Ernsted ... key grip: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Chantal Dupuis ... electrician (1 episode, 2000)
René Fréchette ... assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Robert Guertin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2000)
Clermont Lapointe ... gaffer (1 episode, 2000)
Eric Aubin ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Patrick Lima ... dolly grip (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Annemarie Aird ... wardrobe (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Brigitte Daigneault ... colorist (22 episodes, 2000)
Dean Lewis ... on-line editor (3 episodes, 2000)
Carla Antoun ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Lise Beauchamp ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Greg Beer ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Lise Chard ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Benoît Charest ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
James Darling ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Marc Denis ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Christian Duhamel ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Philippe Dunnigan ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Gary Evans ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Annie Gadbois ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Pascale Gagnon ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Valérie Gratton ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Christopher Hall ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Christopher Hall ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Sheila Hannigan ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Vincent Leblanc ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Denis Letourneau ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Marlo Miazga ... post-production editor (1 episode, 2000)
Christian Morin ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Ligia Paquin ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
François Pilon ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Martin Thibeault ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Francis Vancoppenolle ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Roger Walls ... post-production (1 episode, 2000)
Erik Daniel ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Daniel Lagacé ... assistant music sound engineer / composer: theme (22 episodes, 2000)

Series Transportation Department 

Andrée Roy ... driver: cast Francesca Hunt (22 episodes, 2000)
Michel Boulanger ... driver: cast (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Guy Aumond ... production accountant (22 episodes, 2000)
Michel Bachand ... craft service (22 episodes, 2000)
Daniel Boudreau ... set runner (22 episodes, 2000)
Luc Bouthillier ... set runner: second unit / production assistant: second unit (22 episodes, 2000)
Karim El Fassi ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2000)
Sylvie Martin ... production coordinator (22 episodes, 2000)
Sophie Rousseau ... production assistant: second unit (22 episodes, 2000)
Rebecca Scott ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2000)
Janet MacLean ... executive story consultant (2 episodes, 2000)
Alain Apollon ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Roxanne Charbonneau ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Francis Choquette ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Jean-Philippe Collin ... stand-in (1 episode, 2000)
Pascal Courchesne ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Lilie-Marlène Couture ... stand-in (1 episode, 2000)
Anne Laure Debay ... craft service: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Alan Drury ... script editor (1 episode, 2000)
Pierre-Luc Dufresne ... stand-in (1 episode, 2000)
Gregory Edmont ... senior story consultant (1 episode, 2000)
Janel Furoy ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Stéphane Gimbert ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Antoine Grenier ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Patrice Groleau ... stand-in (1 episode, 2000)
Annie Hurtubise ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Allison Johnston ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Denis Lemieux ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Jean Levasseur ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Paré ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Carl Pepin ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Trevor Preston ... executive story editor (1 episode, 2000)
Daniel Robidoux ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Laurent Sévigny ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Mathieu Tard ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Hugues Tremblay ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Nathalie Trépannier ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2000)
Annemarie Berthiaume ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Josée Francis ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Sophie Hector ... assistant: Mr. Pierre De Lespinois (unknown episodes)
Rick Overton ... creative consultant (unknown episodes)
Lisa Reeves ... assistant to executive producer (unknown episodes)
Mark Ryan ... sword master (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page