IMDb > "Cleopatra" (1999)
"Cleopatra"
Quicklinks
Top Links
trailers and videosfull cast and crewtriviaofficial sitesmemorable quotes
Overview
main detailscombined detailsfull cast and crewcompany creditsepisode listepisodes castepisode ratings... by rating... by votes
Awards & Reviews
user reviewsexternal reviewsawardsuser ratingsmessage board
Plot & Quotes
plot summaryplot keywordsmemorable quotes
Did You Know?
triviagoofssoundtrack listingcrazy creditsalternate versionsmovie connectionsFAQ
Other Info
box office/businessrelease datesfilming locationstechnical specsliterature listingsNewsDesk
Promotional
taglines trailers and videos posters photo gallery
External Links
showtimesofficial sitesmiscellaneousphotographssound clipsvideo clips

"Cleopatra" (1999) More at IMDbPro »TV mini-series 1999-

Photos (See all 15 | slideshow) Videos
Cleopatra: :  -- US Home Video Trailer from Hallmark

Overview

User Rating:
6.6/10   3,154 votes »
Your Rating:
Saving vote...
Deleting vote...
/10   (delete | history)
Sorry, there was a problem
Popularity: ?
No change in popularity this week. See why on IMDbPro.
Director:
Writers (WGA):
Margaret George (novel)
Stephen Harrigan (teleplay) ...
(more)
Contact:
View company contact information for Cleopatra on IMDbPro.
Seasons:
Release Date:
23 May 1999 (USA) See more »
Genre:
Tagline:
Passion. Power. History. See more »
Plot:
Cleopatra, the famed Egyptian Queen born in 69 B.C., is shown to have been brought by Roman ruler Julius Caesar at age 18... See more »
Plot Keywords:
Awards:
Nominated for 4 Primetime Emmys. Another 11 nominations See more »
User Reviews:
It's a nice historical and overlong television film See more (53 total) »

Cast

 (Series Cast Summary - 46 of 50)

Nadim Sawalha ... Mardian (2 episodes, 1999)

Owen Teale ... Grattius (2 episodes, 1999)
Philip Quast ... Cornelius (2 episodes, 1999)

Daragh O'Malley ... Ahenobarbus (2 episodes, 1999)

Bruce Payne ... Cassius (2 episodes, 1999)

Sean Pertwee ... Marcus Brutus (2 episodes, 1999)

David Schofield ... Casca (2 episodes, 1999)

Kassandra Voyagis ... Arsinoe (2 episodes, 1999)

Indra Ové ... Charmian (2 episodes, 1999)
Josephine Amankwah ... Iris (2 episodes, 1999)
Caroline Langrishe ... Calpurnia (2 episodes, 1999)

Elisabeth Dermot Walsh ... Octavia (2 episodes, 1999)

Ralph Brown ... Guevarius (2 episodes, 1999)

James Cosmo ... Agrippa (2 episodes, 1999)
Denis Quilley ... Negotiator Senator (2 episodes, 1999)
James Saxon ... Pothinus (2 episodes, 1999)
Amina Annabi ... Jehosheba (2 episodes, 1999)

Oded Fehr ... Egyptian Captain (2 episodes, 1999)
Stephen Jenn ... Nakht (2 episodes, 1999)
Ashley L. Clark ... King Ptolemy - 12 yrs (2 episodes, 1999)
Alexandar Francis-Lynch ... Ptolemy Caesar - 6yrs (2 episodes, 1999)
Michael Francis-Lynch ... Ptolemy Caesar - 3yrs (2 episodes, 1999)

Omid Djalili ... Storemaster (2 episodes, 1999)
Andrew Peisley ... Cavalryman (2 episodes, 1999)
Tim Barlow ... Elderly Senator (2 episodes, 1999)

Antony Bunsee ... Ship's First Mate (2 episodes, 1999)

Ace Bhatti ... Sceptical Citizen (2 episodes, 1999)
Stephen Giffin ... Victor (2 episodes, 1999)
Mark Delafield ... Suetonius (2 episodes, 1999)
Mark Hill ... Dionysios (2 episodes, 1999)
Matthew Bartlett ... Theocritus (2 episodes, 1999)

Richard Armitage ... Epiphanes (2 episodes, 1999)
Naim Khan Turk ... Eos (2 episodes, 1999)
Simone Harper ... Wet Nurse (2 episodes, 1999)
Karim Doukkali ... Egyptian General (2 episodes, 1999)
Patrick Gordon ... Assassin (2 episodes, 1999)
Simon De Selva ... Egyptian Admiral (2 episodes, 1999)
Bouchra Ababsa ... Belly Dancer (2 episodes, 1999)
Carlton Headley ... Nubian Guard (2 episodes, 1999)
Trevor Lovell ... Nubian Guard (2 episodes, 1999)

John Bowe ... Rufio (2 episodes, 1999)

Art Malik ... Olympos (2 episodes, 1999)

Timothy Dalton ... Julius Caesar (2 episodes, 1999)

Rupert Graves ... Octavian (2 episodes, 1999)

Leonor Varela ... Cleopatra (2 episodes, 1999)

Billy Zane ... Marc Antony (2 episodes, 1999)
(more)

Series Directed by
Franc Roddam (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Writing credits
Anton Diether (2 episodes, 1999)
Margaret George (2 episodes, 1999)
Stephen Harrigan (2 episodes, 1999)

Series Produced by
Robert Halmi Jr. .... executive producer (2 episodes, 1999)
Robert Halmi Sr. .... executive producer (2 episodes, 1999)
Steve Harding .... line producer (2 episodes, 1999)
Dyson Lovell .... producer (2 episodes, 1999)
Steven North .... producer: pre-production (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Original Music by
Trevor Jones (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Cinematography by
David Connell (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Film Editing by
Peter Coulson (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Casting by
Carolyn Bartlett (2 episodes, 1999)
Allison Cowitt (2 episodes, 1999)
Mike Fenton (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Production Design by
Martin Hitchcock (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Art Direction by
Frank Walsh (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Set Decoration by
Judy Farr (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Costume Design by
Enrico Sabbatini (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Makeup Department
Lynn Jackett .... makeup artist (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Zineb Bendoula .... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 1999)
Desideria Corridoni .... hairdresser (2 episodes, 1999)
Maria Teresa Corridoni .... chief hairdresser (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul Engelen .... chief makeup (2 episodes, 1999)
Melissa Lackersteen .... makeup artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Laura McIntosh .... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Trefor Proud .... makeup artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Barry Richardson .... hairdresser (2 episodes, 1999)

Erwin H. Kupitz .... wig maker (unknown episodes)
 
Series Production Management
Zakaria Alaoui .... production manager: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Hamid Araissi .... unit production manager (2 episodes, 1999)
Dee D'Orazio .... post-production manager (2 episodes, 1999)
Steve Harding .... unit production manager (2 episodes, 1999)
Nikolas Korda .... production manager: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Simon Marsden .... unit manager: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Noureddine Aberdine .... second assistant director: second unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Oscar Beuselinck .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)
Edward Brett .... first assistant director: second unit, UK (2 episodes, 1999)
Mohamed Idrissi Chaouki .... assistant director: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Jonathan Hamm .... third assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)
Janine Law .... second assistant director: second unit, Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Liberty Lindley .... third assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)
Peter MacDonald .... second unit director: U.K. (2 episodes, 1999)
Andrew McEwan .... third assistant director: second unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Mohamed Nesrate .... assistant director: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Trevor Puckle .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)
Crispin Reece .... second unit director: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Ken Shane .... first assistant director: second unit, Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Kieron Phipps .... first assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
 
Series Art Department
Ahmed Azig .... chief carpenter: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Marc Beros .... construction (2 episodes, 1999)
Brian Bishop .... scenic artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Graham Caulfield .... drapes master (2 episodes, 1999)
Tony Chance .... scenic artist / storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Gene D'Cruze .... construction (2 episodes, 1999)
John Davey .... construction (2 episodes, 1999)
Craig Fison .... props (2 episodes, 1999)
James Foster .... draughtsman (2 episodes, 1999)
Luca Giampaoli .... jewel maker (2 episodes, 1999)
John Greaves .... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Charles Green .... construction (2 episodes, 1999)
Jan Grosvenor .... sculptor (2 episodes, 1999)
Sam Houghton .... construction (2 episodes, 1999)
Martin Kingsley .... supervising propman (2 episodes, 1999)
Hadj Lahcen Kahia .... assistant art director: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Michael Law .... construction (2 episodes, 1999)
Simon McGuire .... set designer (2 episodes, 1999)
Kevin Phipps .... art director: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Rachid Quiat .... assistant art director (2 episodes, 1999)
Pippa Rawlinson .... draughtsman (2 episodes, 1999)
Amin Rharda .... art department runner (2 episodes, 1999)
Anne Seibel .... assistant art director: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Tom Still .... assistant art director: UK (2 episodes, 1999)
Ty Teiger .... construction / property master (2 episodes, 1999)
Howard Weaver .... scenic artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Michael White .... art director: UK (2 episodes, 1999)
Trevor Trogg Williams .... construction (2 episodes, 1999)

Colin Thurston .... stand-by prop (unknown episodes)
 
Series Sound Department
Colin Chapman .... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Felicity Cottrell .... foley artist (2 episodes, 1999)
David Crozier .... sound mixer (2 episodes, 1999)
Gary Dodkin .... boom operator (2 episodes, 1999)
John Downer .... supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Howard Eaves .... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 1999)
John Falcini .... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1999)
Michael Feinberg .... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Joe Gallagher .... foley editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul McFadden .... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Sarah Morton .... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul Munro .... sound maintenance (2 episodes, 1999)
Karym Ronda .... sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Jack Stew .... foley artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Oliver Tarney .... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Aad Wirtz .... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Special Effects by
Adam Aldridge .... special effects technician (2 episodes, 1999)
Nick Allder .... senior technician (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul Dimmer .... special effects technician (2 episodes, 1999)
Garth Inns .... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 1999)
Jeremy Lovett .... senior technician (2 episodes, 1999)
Graham Povey .... special effects technician (2 episodes, 1999)
Mark Roberts .... special effects (2 episodes, 1999)
Terry Schubert .... special effects technician (2 episodes, 1999)
Dominic Tuohy .... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Visual Effects by
Laurent Cordier .... digital matte artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Ken Dailey .... technical / technical coordinator (2 episodes, 1999)
Virginie Degorgue .... scenic artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Keith Devlin .... data management (2 episodes, 1999)
Catherine Duncan .... digital compositor / digital effects producer (2 episodes, 1999)
Roy Field .... director of photography / director of photography: model unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Dag Ivarsoy .... digital compositor (2 episodes, 1999)
Matt Johnson .... digital effects supervisor (2 episodes, 1999)
Hayden Jones .... computer graphics (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul Lambert .... digital compositor (2 episodes, 1999)
John Lockwood .... digital compositor (2 episodes, 1999)
Keith Manning .... grip: model unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Andrew Merlino .... digital compositor (2 episodes, 1999)
Ray Rankine .... senior digital matte artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Gillian Roberts .... production development / production development: (2 episodes, 1999)
John Stewardson .... tape room operator (2 episodes, 1999)
Courtney Vanderslice .... head of production (2 episodes, 1999)
Kevin Wheatley .... technical services (2 episodes, 1999)
Aviv Yaron .... technical director (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Stunts
Nina Armstrong .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Faycal Attougui .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Menyhért René Balog-Dutombé .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Andy Butcher .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 1999)
Chris Carey .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Jordi Casares .... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 1999)
Stuart Frift .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
David Garrick .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul Howell .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Gary Kane .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Luke Kearney .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Theo Kypri .... utility stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Gérard Lesage .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Philippe Losson .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Jo McLaren .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Cedric Proust .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
David Zamperla .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)
Mirko Zamperla .... stunts (2 episodes, 1999)

Dusan Hyska .... stunts (unknown episodes)
 
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Christian Abomnes .... clapper loader: second unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Brahim Ait Belkas .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 1999)
Craig Bloor .... clapper loader (2 episodes, 1999)
Mike Brewster .... director of photography: second unit, UK (2 episodes, 1999)
Gary Colkett .... gaffer: second unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Sean Connor .... focus puller (2 episodes, 1999)
Catherine Frift .... focus puller: second unit, Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Fred Harris .... camera crane operator (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul Hatchman .... grip (2 episodes, 1999)
Alex Howe .... camera operator: model unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Martin Hume .... camera operator (2 episodes, 1999)
Eddie Knight .... gaffer (2 episodes, 1999)
Chaz Lyon .... second assistant camera: model unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Clive Mackey .... focus puller: second unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Simon Mills .... focus puller: second unit, Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Nic Milner .... camera operator: second unit (2 episodes, 1999)
Stewart Monteith .... best boy (2 episodes, 1999)
John Payne .... grip: second unit, Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Dave Ridout .... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 1999)
Danny Shelmerdine .... focus puller (2 episodes, 1999)
Oliver Upton .... focus puller: second unit, Morocco / still photographer (2 episodes, 1999)
Peter Versey .... second camera operator (2 episodes, 1999)
Berndt Wiese .... clapper loader / first assistant c camera (2 episodes, 1999)
Mike Frift .... director of photography: second unit, Morocco (1 episode, 1999)
Bill Geddes .... grip (1 episode, 1999)
Andrew Haddock .... video playback operator (1 episode, 1999)
 
Series Casting Department
Hamid Ait Timaghrit .... casting assistant (2 episodes, 1999)
Oded Levy .... casting assistant (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Abderrahim Benkhayi .... costumes (2 episodes, 1999)
Abdeliah Bidari .... wardrobe supervisor: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Elias Eljiadue Castilla .... dyer (2 episodes, 1999)
Stefano De Nardis .... wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 1999)
Francesca Di Tocco .... seamstress (2 episodes, 1999)
Nicola Foy .... costume maker (2 episodes, 1999)
Guilia .... seamstress (2 episodes, 1999)
Ali Lammari .... set costumer (2 episodes, 1999)
Mustapha Mimis .... set costumer (2 episodes, 1999)
Olga Pagnotta .... head cutter (2 episodes, 1999)
Paolo Scalabrino .... associate costume designer (2 episodes, 1999)
Maurizio Torti .... costume assistant / wardrobe supervisor: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Giovanni Viti .... assistant costume designer / dyer (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Editorial Department
Kate Buckland .... assembly editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Bryon Fear .... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 1999)
Adam Green .... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Location Management
Mustapha Adidou .... location assistant (2 episodes, 1999)
Hamid Araissi .... location manager: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Mohamed Benhmamane .... location manager (2 episodes, 1999)
Simon Marsden .... location manager: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Music Department
Geoff Alexander .... conductor / music preparation (2 episodes, 1999)
Jonathan Allen .... assistant engineer (2 episodes, 1999)
Simon Chamberlain .... orchestrations (2 episodes, 1999)
Paul Clarvis .... musician: ethnic percussion (2 episodes, 1999)
Gareth Cousins .... music mixer (2 episodes, 1999)
Trevor Jones .... orchestrations (2 episodes, 1999)
Julian Kershaw .... orchestrations (2 episodes, 1999)
Richard Linecar .... assistant engineer (2 episodes, 1999)
London Symphony Orchestra .... music performer (2 episodes, 1999)
Simon Rhodes .... music mixer (2 episodes, 1999)
Victoria Seale .... music coordinator / music mixer (2 episodes, 1999)
Tony Stanton .... music preparation (2 episodes, 1999)
Belinda Sykes .... performer: Arabic vocals and shawm (2 episodes, 1999)
Phil Todd .... musician: electrical wind instruments (2 episodes, 1999)

Peter Clarke .... music editor (unknown episodes)
 
Series Transportation Department
Said Andam .... transportation (2 episodes, 1999)
Mark White .... transportation (2 episodes, 1999)
 
Series Other crew
Jean Bourne .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 1999)
Mel Churcher .... dialogue coach (2 episodes, 1999)
Jennifer DaRe .... assistant to billy zane (2 episodes, 1999)
Ben Fogg .... assistant to producer (2 episodes, 1999)
Luca Giampaoli .... armorer (2 episodes, 1999)
Augusto Grassi .... leather master (2 episodes, 1999)
Giampaolo Grassi .... armourer (2 episodes, 1999)
Helen Gregory .... assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 1999)
Ángel Gómez Fernández .... horse master (2 episodes, 1999)
Kathy Hughes .... script supervisor: second unit, Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Andrew Jack .... dialogue coach: adr (2 episodes, 1999)
Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan .... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 1999)
Myriam Loukili .... accountant (2 episodes, 1999)
Siobhan Lyons .... production coordinator (2 episodes, 1999)
Gary Nixon .... location accountant (2 episodes, 1999)
Olivia Peniston-Bird .... assistant to director (2 episodes, 1999)
Amin Rharda .... runner (2 episodes, 1999)
Myriam Tayebi .... assistant accountant: Morocco (2 episodes, 1999)
Omar Tisli .... crowd marshall (2 episodes, 1999)
Kevin Trehy .... production accountant (2 episodes, 1999)
Nazzareno Zamperla .... sword master (2 episodes, 1999)
 

Production CompaniesDistributorsSpecial EffectsOther Companies

Additional Details

Also Known As:
Runtime:
177 min | 50 min (3 episodes) | Brazil:155 min (DVD version)
Country:
Language:
Color:
Aspect Ratio:
1.33 : 1 See more »
Sound Mix:
Dolby (as Dolby Surround)
Filming Locations:

Did You Know?

Goofs:
Factual errors: Octavian was actually not in Rome when Caesar was murdered. He only returned to Rome when told of Caesar's death.See more »
Quotes:
Marcus Brutus:Octavian, join us! Aid us in destroying this tyrant!
Octavian:No, I could never betray Caesar...
[Short pause]
Octavian:But I won't stop you either.
See more »
Movie Connections:
References Ben-Hur (1959)See more »

FAQ

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.
17 out of 21 people found the following review useful.
It's a nice historical and overlong television film, 10 November 2004
Author: ma-cortes

The movie deals with the epic lives of Cleopatra (Leonor Varela) , Julius Caesar (Timothy Dalton) , Marcus Antonius (Billy Zane) and Octavius Augustus (Rupert Graves) . It's created the first triumvirate formed by Caesar , Pompeyus and Crasus . Caesar fights against Pompeyus who's vanquished in Farsalia . Julius goes to Alejandria , Tolomeo hands over the Pompeyo's head to Caesar who rules over Egypt and gives up the throne to Cleopatra . After that , the out-of-wedlock son of Cleopatra with Caesar is seen to be a threat to his future leadership . Brutus and other Roman legislators scheme the assassination of Caesar . As Julius Caesar is killed by Bruto (Sean Petwee) and Casio (Bruce Payne) . Later on , it happens the second triumvirate : Marc Anthony commands Egypt , Lepido rules Africa and Octavio Augustus governs over Rome and Hispania . Marc Anthony is married to Octavia , Augustus's sister . Then , Marcus Antonius is wedded to Cleopatra , but things don't turn out so well and they are defeated by Octavio Augustus (Rupert Graves) in Actium .

Runtime film is overblown , it's a little bit boring but the history aficionados will appeal too much . The dialog , cinematography , and direction combine to cast a potent and enjoyable TV movie . Imposing sets , lavish costumes , good stars , massive scope , opulent interiors , including great spectacle of crowd scenes well staged . The picture obtained various nominations for television prizes but achieved none . The battle scenarios are breathtaking , they have been made by means of computer generator special effects and thousands of extras . First range set design , the film is very atmospheric , Roman time is well designed . Timothy Dalton's interpretation is top notch , likeness to Billy Zane , Leonor Varela is beautiful and enjoyable . Frank Roddan's direction is excellent and Trevor Jones musical score is riveting . Rating : 6,5 . Well worth catching .

Other films dealing with the infamous Egyptian Queen and her Roman lovers saga are the following : Silent version ¨Cleopatra¨ with Theda Bara ; ¨Caesar and Cleopatra¨ by Gabriel Pascal with Claude Rains , Vivien Leigh and Flora Robson , ¨Cleopatra¨ by Cecil B De Mille with Claudette Colbert , Warren William and Henry Wilconson ; ¨Cleopatra¨ by Joseph L . Mankiewicz with Elizabeth Taylor , Rex Harrison and Richard Burton and TV adaptation ¨Marcus Antonius and Cleopatra¨ with Richard Johnson and Janet Suzman .

Was the above review useful to you?
See more (53 total) »

Message Boards

Discuss this movie with other users on IMDb message board for "Cleopatra" (1999)
Recent Posts (updated daily)User
Cleopatra wasn't black. janacjb
what did octavius mean by you won cleopatra at the end? sexyonika21
Who would you pick? coreancrzychik
Slanderous Portrayal of Augustus SweetHotAngel
Who appealed to you more.... Angel_Of_My_Heart
Cleopatra's handmaiden... claykellyfan
See more »

Recommendations

If you enjoyed this title, our database also recommends:
- - - - -
Alexander Caesar Imperium: Augustus Cleopatra Conan the Barbarian
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
Show more recommendations

Related Links

Episode guide Full cast and crew Company credits
External reviews News articles IMDb TV section
IMDb Biography section IMDb Germany section

You may report errors and omissions on this page to the IMDb database managers. They will be examined and if approved will be included in a future update. Clicking the 'Edit page' button will take you through a step-by-step process.

You may add a new episode for this TV series by clicking the 'add episode' button