Edit

(1993–2004)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Roger Kahane ... (4 episodes, 1998-2002)
Jean Sagols ... (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
José Pinheiro ... (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Christian Karcher ... (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Philippe Triboit ... (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Pascale Dallet ... (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
Michel Mees ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Gérard Klein ... (2 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jean-Louis Bertuccelli ... (1 episode, 1993)
Jacques Ertaud ... (1 episode, 1993)
François Luciani ... (1 episode, 1993)
Michel Favart ... (1 episode, 1994)
Gérard Marx ... (1 episode, 1994)
Laurent Heynemann ... (1 episode, 1995)
Pierre Lary ... (1 episode, 1995)
André Mélançon ... (1 episode, 1995)
Edouard Niermans ... (1 episode, 1995)
Pierre Koralnik ... (1 episode, 1996)
François Velle ... (1 episode, 1996)
Williams Crépin ... (1 episode, 1997)
David Delrieux ... (1 episode, 1998)
Christian Faure ... (1 episode, 1998)
Alain Schwartzstein ... (1 episode, 1998)
Claudio Tonetti ... (1 episode, 1998)
Denys Granier-Deferre ... (1 episode, 1999)
Igaal Niddam ... (1 episode, 1999)
Chantal Picault ... (1 episode, 1999)
Véronique Tumahaï ... (1 episode, 1999)
Jérôme Laperrousaz ... (1 episode, 2001)
Antoine Lorenzi ... (1 episode, 2001)
Pat Le Guen-Tenot ... (1 episode, 2003)
Jérôme Porte ... (1 episode, 2003)
Bruno Dega ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Writing Credits  

Didier Cohen ... (8 episodes, 1993-1996)
Pierre Pauquet ... (6 episodes, 1995-2002)
Roger Kahane ... (4 episodes, 1998-2001)
Alain Schwartzstein ... (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Gilles Gérardin ... (2 episodes, 1993-1995)
Eric Kristy ... (2 episodes, 1993)
Patrick Mosconi ... (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Sylvie Simon ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Hélène Cohen ... (2 episodes, 1998-2001)
Florence Aguttes ... (2 episodes, 1998-1999)
Helen Cohen ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Sylvie Audcoeur ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Aimée Clark ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Gérard Klein ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
François Luciani ... (1 episode, 1993)
Patrick Rousseau ... (1 episode, 1993)
Alex Steiner ... (1 episode, 1993)
Pierre Colin-Thibert ... (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-Claude Islert ... (1 episode, 1994)
Alain Krief ... (1 episode, 1994)
Anne-Marie Mithois ... (1 episode, 1994)
Patrice Mithois ... (1 episode, 1994)
Joseph Périgot ... (1 episode, 1994)
Gérard Carré ... (1 episode, 1995)
Paul Irrtum ... (1 episode, 1995)
Alain Scoff ... (1 episode, 1995)
Isabel Sebastian ... (1 episode, 1996)
Robin Lancette ... (1 episode, 1997)
Valérie Guignabodet ... (1 episode, 1998)
Mary Jimenez ... (1 episode, 1998)
Pierre Lary ... (1 episode, 1998)
Pascal Bancou ... (1 episode, 1999)
Sylvie Coquart ... (1 episode, 1999)
Gabrielle Borile ... (1 episode, 2001)
Jérôme Laperrousaz ... (1 episode, 2001)
Pascal Ba ... (1 episode, 2002)
Thierry Bourcy ... (1 episode, 2003)
Pascal Gorand ... (1 episode, 2003)
Sophie Moisan ... (1 episode, 2003)
Pascal Perbet ... (1 episode, 2003)
Nathalie Phitoussi ... (1 episode, 2003)
Marie Luce David ... (1 episode, 2004)
Bruno Dega ... (1 episode, 2004)
Valérie Fadini ... (1 episode, 2004)
Christiane Spiero ... (1 episode, 2004)
Aaron Barzman ... (unknown episodes)
Pierre Grimblat ... (creator) (unknown episodes)
Marie-Françoise Sépulchre ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Gérard Klein ...
 Victor Novak (47 episodes, 1993-2004)
Lionnel Astier ...
 Le cuisinier / ... (2 episodes, 1994-2000)
Sylvie Jacob ...
 Vanessa (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Lara Dogustan ...
 Assina / ... (2 episodes, 1998-2001)
Renaud Gallissian ...
 Adrien / ... (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Valérie Jeannet ...
 Catherine / ... (2 episodes, 1997-2004)
Odile Cohen
(2 episodes, 1993)
Pierre Renverseau ...
 Journaliste 1 / ... (2 episodes, 2002-2004)
Olivia Brunaux ...
 Christine Lelouet (1 episode, 1993)
Robinson Stévenin ...
 Guillaume (1 episode, 1993)
Catherine Aymerie ...
 Maria Alanis (1 episode, 1994)
Nicolas Rossier ...
 Samson (1 episode, 1994)
Luc Thuillier ...
 Gilles Jouanet (1 episode, 1994)
Emmanuel Bilodeau ...
 Patrick Lafontaine (1 episode, 1995)
Laura Favali ...
 Lise (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Agnès (1 episode, 1995)
André Julien ...
 Valentin (1 episode, 1995)
Laurence Masliah ...
 Marie (1 episode, 1995)
Valérie Stroh ...
 Claire (1 episode, 1995)
Catherine Wilkening ...
 Catherine (1 episode, 1996)
...
 Paule Thiriet (1 episode, 1997)
Sophie Barjac ...
 Agnès (1 episode, 1998)
Myriam Boyer ...
 Thérèse (1 episode, 1998)
Serge Dupire ...
 Stéphane (1 episode, 1998)
Pierre Malet ...
 Bernard Lachesnay (1 episode, 1998)
Mélissa Germe ...
 Laetitia (1 episode, 1999)
Mike-Andy Guillemin ...
 Théo (1 episode, 1999)
Marie Riva ...
 Sandrine (1 episode, 1999)
Jérémie Semonin ...
 Patrice (1 episode, 1999)
Sonja Codhant ...
 Judith (1 episode, 2000)
Amandine Godechal ...
 Marine (1 episode, 2000)
Guillaume Chaize ...
 Mathieu (1 episode, 2001)
Thierry Fortineau ...
 Paul (1 episode, 2001)
Léa François ...
 Stéph (1 episode, 2001)
Eugenie de Haspe ...
 Morgane (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Julie Johnson (1 episode, 2002)
François Siener ...
 Arnaud (1 episode, 2002)
Clément Chebli ...
 Tom (1 episode, 2003)
Jean-Marie Lamour ...
 Jean-Claude (1 episode, 2003)
Elisa Servier ...
 Françoise (1 episode, 2003)
Florence Thomassin ...
 Clémentine (1 episode, 2004)
Raphaël Dufour ...
 Thomas Lelouet (1 episode, 1993)
Didier Sauvegrain ...
 Loïc (1 episode, 1993)
Laura Martel ...
 Sandrine Loisel (1 episode, 1994)
Victor Moati ...
 Mathieu Alanis (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-Jacques Moreau ...
 Père de Vanessa (1 episode, 1994)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 1994)
Raoul Billerey ...
 Dieudonné (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 1995)
Olivier Cruveiller ...
 Manu (1 episode, 1995)
Michèle Moretti ...
 Madeleine (1 episode, 1995)
Patrick Serraf ...
 Philippe (1 episode, 1995)
Vincent Winterhalter ...
 Pierre (1 episode, 1995)
Marc Duret ...
 Marc (1 episode, 1996)
Alain Sachs ...
 Claude Laval (1 episode, 1997)
Françoise Arnoul ...
 Hélène Lachesnay (1 episode, 1998)
Annick Brard ...
 Chris (1 episode, 1998)
Nadia Fossier ...
 Nathalie (1 episode, 1998)
Magali Leiris ...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 1998)
Henri de Lorme ...
 Fred (1 episode, 1999)
Nina Gibert ...
 Man Léonce (1 episode, 1999)
Antoine Reyes ...
 Franck (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Yann (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Pilpott ...
 Fabien (1 episode, 2000)
Céline Zhu ...
 Ting-Ting (1 episode, 2000)
Arthur Clouzeau ...
 Arthur (1 episode, 2001)
Jennifer Covillaut ...
 Julie (1 episode, 2001)
Isabelle Habiague ...
 Nelly (1 episode, 2001)
Sabrina Leurquin ...
 Agnès (1 episode, 2001)
Valentin Lamy ...
 Valentin (1 episode, 2002)
Anne Le Guernec ...
 France (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Bob (1 episode, 2003)
Pierre-Marie Escourrou ...
 Pierre (1 episode, 2003)
Sabine Paturel ...
 Juliette (1 episode, 2003)
Christiane Bopp ...
 Mme Jeff (1 episode, 2004)
Isabelle Nanty ...
 Christiane (1 episode, 1993)
Jean-Marie Winling ...
 Bernard Chevalier (1 episode, 1993)
Pierre Banderet ...
 Bertrand (1 episode, 1994)
Carole Franck ...
 Claire (1 episode, 1994)
Victor Garrivier ...
 Raymond Loisel (1 episode, 1994)
Isabelle Renauld ...
 Christine Broussard (1 episode, 1994)
Marc Betton ...
 Corbier (1 episode, 1995)
Jean-Claude Frissung ...
 Gauthier (1 episode, 1995)
Betty Krestinsky ...
 Emma (1 episode, 1995)
Laetitia Pezard ...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 1995)
Véronique Silver ...
 Hélène (1 episode, 1995)
Linda Sorgini ...
 Régine (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Clara (1 episode, 1996)
Aline Lebeau ...
 Marie (1 episode, 1997)
Marc Chapiteau ...
 Marc (1 episode, 1998)
Kevin Goffette ...
 Fred (1 episode, 1998)
Franck Gourlat ...
 Vincent (1 episode, 1998)
Jim Redler ...
 Aymeric (1 episode, 1998)
Jean-Marie Asnar ...
 Ludovic Lefloch (1 episode, 1999)
Vanille Attié ...
 Carole (1 episode, 1999)
William Léger ...
 Michaël (1 episode, 1999)
Bruno Marengo ...
 Cédric (1 episode, 1999)
Juliette Lamboley ...
 Hermine (1 episode, 2000)
Lætitia Reva ...
 Isabelle Benard (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Le sorcier (1 episode, 2001)
Danièle Denie ...
 Catherine (1 episode, 2001)
Adrien Gallo ...
 Raphi (1 episode, 2001)
Thierry Redler ...
 Jacques (1 episode, 2001)
Alain Cauchi ...
 Pascal (1 episode, 2002)
Wandy Joseph ...
 Wandy (1 episode, 2002)
Isabelle Bouysse ...
 Sandrine (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Françoise (1 episode, 2003)
...
 Dominique (1 episode, 2003)
Philippe Vieux ...
 M. Jeff (1 episode, 2004)
Jean-Luc Buquet ...
 Chaumont (1 episode, 1993)
Thomas Godet ...
 Florent (1 episode, 1993)
Dora Doll ...
 Mme. Loisel (1 episode, 1994)
Baptiste Guye ...
 Willy (1 episode, 1994)
Sylvie Lebrigand ...
 La mère de Vanessa (1 episode, 1994)
Pascale Roberts ...
 Dora (1 episode, 1994)
Gabriel Duchesneau ...
 Yohan (1 episode, 1995)
Claude Duneton ...
 Armand (1 episode, 1995)
Thibault Dupin ...
 Olivier (1 episode, 1995)
Jean-François Dérec ...
 Lebars (1 episode, 1995)
François Levantal ...
 Chastaings (1 episode, 1995)
Marina Tomé ...
 Danièle (1 episode, 1995)
Veronica Antico ...
 Irène (1 episode, 1996)
Emilie Lebeau ...
 Claire (1 episode, 1997)
Antoine Cousin-Mazure ...
 Jérémie (1 episode, 1998)
Eric Poulain ...
 David (1 episode, 1998)
Florence Rougé ...
 Sandrine Raynaud (1 episode, 1998)
Marie Ruggeri ...
 Mme Lupin (1 episode, 1998)
Katia Caballero ...
 Clara (1 episode, 1999)
Jean-Michel Ensfelder ...
 Michel (1 episode, 1999)
Corentin Le Floch ...
 Thomas (1 episode, 1999)
André Thorent ...
 Charles Coste (1 episode, 1999)
Christopher Boyadji ...
 Baptiste (1 episode, 2000)
David Quertigniez ...
 Pierre Benard (1 episode, 2000)
Yann Babilée ...
 Brouillard (1 episode, 2001)
Justine Berger ...
 Pauline (1 episode, 2001)
Mattheu Bosch ...
 Matthias (1 episode, 2001)
Jenny Clève ...
 Emma (1 episode, 2002)
Laure Mangata ...
 Mopnia (1 episode, 2002)
Mandiaye Ba ...
 Momo (1 episode, 2003)
Alizé Cornet ...
 Manon (unknown episodes)
Henri Sagols ...
 Michel (1 episode, 2003)
Marine Brisset ...
 Alexa (1 episode, 2004)
Claire Prévost ...
 Fabienne (1 episode, 1993)
Dominique Rousseau ...
 Eliane (1 episode, 1993)
Gilda Albertoni ...
 Anne Thibault (1 episode, 1994)
Gérard Dauzat ...
 Claude Broussard (1 episode, 1994)
Anne-Laure Grondin ...
 Nathalie (1 episode, 1994)
Sarah Mesguich ...
 Sabine (1 episode, 1994)
Erwan Baynaud ...
 Rémi (1 episode, 1995)
France Castel ...
 Alouette (1 episode, 1995)
Andrée Damant ...
 Mamie (1 episode, 1995)
Vincent Goury ...
 Alain (1 episode, 1995)
Nathalie Krebs ...
 Mlle Pennac (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Isabelle (1 episode, 1995)
Marine Soimaud ...
 Magali (1 episode, 1996)
Xavier Rothmann ...
 Louis (1 episode, 1997)
Ludovic Joyet ...
 Dorian (1 episode, 1998)
Pierre Kreitmann ...
 Kellian (1 episode, 1998)
Hervé Laudière ...
 Marc Raynaud (1 episode, 1998)
...
 Jean (1 episode, 1998)
Sophie Bouilloux ...
 Nathalie (1 episode, 1999)
Cécile Gabriel ...
 Christine Maurin (1 episode, 1999)
Patrick Lapp ...
 Léonard Crozier (1 episode, 1999)
Marion Peterson ...
 Anne (1 episode, 1999)
Jean-Henri Compère ...
 Marc Gilbert (1 episode, 2000)
Sijie Dai ...
 Chang (1 episode, 2000)
Nathalie Bécue ...
 Roseline Strulus (1 episode, 2001)
...
 Blaise (1 episode, 2001)
Ija Ramaherison ...
 Le docteur Itsa (1 episode, 2001)
Graham Theoclis ...
 Célestin (1 episode, 2001)
Lydia Ewandé ...
 Monia (1 episode, 2002)
Bernard Rosselli ...
 Guillaume (1 episode, 2002)
Pierre Deny ...
 Maloisel (1 episode, 2003)
Thomas Sagols ...
 Paulo (1 episode, 2003)
Jacques Zabor ...
 Louis Gasquet (1 episode, 2003)
Laila Ariche ...
 La jeune fille agence casting (1 episode, 2004)
Isabelle Bules ...
 Arlette (1 episode, 1993)
Sandrine Pinto ...
 Mélanie Faure (1 episode, 1993)
Sébastien Chamaillard ...
 Frédéric (1 episode, 1994)
Jonathan Genest ...
 Jérôme (1 episode, 1994)
Sabrina Houicha ...
 Latifa (1 episode, 1994)
Carine Lemaire ...
 Cécile (1 episode, 1994)
Massana Azizi ...
 Malika (1 episode, 1995)
Barbara Chenal ...
 Noémie (1 episode, 1995)
Carl Colin ...
 Sylvain (1 episode, 1995)
Léa Gabriele ...
 Evelyne (1 episode, 1995)
Matthew Jocelyn ...
 Daniel Brennan (1 episode, 1995)
Myriam Moszko ...
 La directrice d'école (1 episode, 1995)
Josette Ménard ...
 La mère d'Arthur (1 episode, 1996)
Lilya Ait Meziane ...
 Sylvie (1 episode, 1997)
Philippe Dormoy ...
 Jean-Luc (1 episode, 1998)
Marie-Charlotte Dutot ...
 Marine Raynaud (1 episode, 1998)
Alexis Litvine ...
 Éric (1 episode, 1998)
Jonathan Reyes ...
 Camille (1 episode, 1998)
Daniel Briquet ...
 Yves Maurin (1 episode, 1999)
Margaux Cavalier ...
 Virginie (1 episode, 1999)
Adrien Margiotta ...
 Raphaël (1 episode, 1999)
Henri Marteau ...
 Louis Nalet (1 episode, 1999)
Leon Dony ...
 Roger Gorveau (1 episode, 2000)
Heling Li ...
 Houang (1 episode, 2000)
Caroline Beaune ...
 Françoise (1 episode, 2001)
Alain Devismes ...
 Le directeur de la communication (1 episode, 2001)
Ben Raposo ...
 Luis (1 episode, 2001)
Thomas Salsmann ...
 Rock Strulus (1 episode, 2001)
Hélène Cohen ...
 Julie (1 episode, 2002)
Justine Correia ...
 Justine (1 episode, 2002)
Jean-Pierre Rochette ...
 Jacky le vétérinaire (1 episode, 2003)
Julia Velluz ...
 Audrey (1 episode, 2003)
Cindy Colpaert ...
 Jade (1 episode, 2004)
Simon Milinkovitch ...
 Clément Sagglia (1 episode, 1993)
Salomé Stévenin ...
 Irène (1 episode, 1993)
Joëlle Clerc ...
 Sylvie (1 episode, 1994)
Romain Deroo ...
 Xavier Broussard (1 episode, 1994)
Philippe du Janerand ...
 Maître Joubert (1 episode, 1994)
Yann Pradal ...
 Gérard (1 episode, 1994)
Mathieu Lamoureux ...
 Thierry (1 episode, 1995)
Jean-Baptiste Lernout ...
 Marc (1 episode, 1995)
Luc Morineau ...
 Martin (1 episode, 1995)
Marie Verseux ...
 Clémence (1 episode, 1995)
Pierrick Lamaire ...
 Arthur (1 episode, 1996)
Delphine Noyel ...
 Priscilla (1 episode, 1997)
Thierry Calas ...
 Pierre Picard (1 episode, 1998)
Lou Chapiteau ...
 Lou (1 episode, 1998)
Anne De Roover ...
 Jeanne (1 episode, 1998)
Erick Deshors ...
 Damien (1 episode, 1998)
Marius Bruna ...
 Philippe Lefloch (1 episode, 1999)
Jean-Claude Duverger ...
 Sébastien Bonvoisin (1 episode, 1999)
Lory Pinhal ...
 Flora (1 episode, 1999)
Jean-Marc Roulot ...
 Thierry (1 episode, 1999)
Bobette Jouret ...
 Gabrielle Gorveau (1 episode, 2000)
Florence C.M. Klein ...
 Mme Aubouy (1 episode, 2000)
Eloïse Dogustan ...
 Lara (1 episode, 2001)
Rebecca Orlesberg ...
 Colline (1 episode, 2001)
Haja Rakotoarisao ...
 Solo (1 episode, 2001)
Anthony Trabbia ...
 Rémi (1 episode, 2001)
Luc Florian ...
 Balstra (1 episode, 2002)
Orlane Heranval ...
 Orlane (1 episode, 2002)
Alban Ivanoff ...
 José (1 episode, 2003)
Manon Marcillat ...
 Maella (1 episode, 2003)
Kendall Negro ...
 Francesco (1 episode, 2003)
Bruno Dega ...
 Le réalisateur (1 episode, 2004)
Anne-Marie Jabraud ...
 Fishmonger (1 episode, 1993)
André Rouyer ...
 Sarmat (1 episode, 1993)
Imed Benhadj ...
 Zakaria (1 episode, 1994)
Pierre Bindel ...
 Goutard (1 episode, 1994)
David Fassler ...
 Franz (1 episode, 1994)
Michael Rossi ...
 Julien (copain de Mathieu) (1 episode, 1994)
Michel Cordes ...
 Julien (1 episode, 1995)
Danièle Douet ...
 Sylvie (1 episode, 1995)
Ervan Kawczinski ...
 Sam (1 episode, 1995)
Joseph Vincent ...
 Luis Belaunde (1 episode, 1995)
Jacques Chailleux ...
 Le directeur (1 episode, 1996)
Jean-Jacques Gautheron ...
 Marc (1 episode, 1997)
Ruben Bénichou ...
 Mathias Picard (1 episode, 1998)
Gauthier Carnat ...
 Matthias (1 episode, 1998)
Christian Pellissier ...
 Le comique (1 episode, 1998)
Charles Vanbrugghe ...
 Michel (1 episode, 1998)
Marcel Buccio ...
 Raymond Garrel (1 episode, 1999)
Alex Donote ...
 John / ... (1 episode, 1999)
Françoise Pavy ...
 La directrice (1 episode, 1999)
Trinidad ...
 Célia Segulo (1 episode, 1999)
Gérard Loussine ...
 Labro (1 episode, 2000)
Vincent Crapon ...
 Lucien (1 episode, 2001)
Martin Mees ...
 Gaëtan (1 episode, 2001)
Riana Ramanamihaja ...
 L'institutrice (1 episode, 2001)
Jean-Paul Schintu ...
 Le directeur de l'école (1 episode, 2001)
Marc Brunet ...
 Michel (1 episode, 2002)
Diounny de Silva-Santos-Macedo ...
 Johnny (1 episode, 2002)
Nathalie Grauwin ...
 La mère de Gauwin (1 episode, 2003)
Patricia Kell ...
 Sido (1 episode, 2003)
Caroline Wendling ...
 Sandrine (1 episode, 2003)
Marie-Armelle Deguy ...
 Fabienne (1 episode, 2004)
Franck Blanchet ...
 Kevin (1 episode, 1993)
Sylvie Flepp ...
 Martine Feings (1 episode, 1993)
Louisa Cheref ...
 Mme. Vasseur (1 episode, 1994)
Frédéric Jalloh ...
 Mohamed (1 episode, 1994)
Gary Ledoux ...
 Alain (copain de Mathieu) (1 episode, 1994)
...
 Fabien (1 episode, 1994)
Florence Brunet ...
 Denise (1 episode, 1995)
Marie-Laure Derois ...
 La factrice (1 episode, 1995)
Clément van den Bergh ...
 Gégé (1 episode, 1995)
Michel Vivier ...
 Pabion (1 episode, 1995)
Nicole Berthoud ...
 La dame (1 episode, 1998)
Pierre-Marie Bories ...
 Tom (1 episode, 1998)
Martine Costes ...
 Jeanne Versois (1 episode, 1998)
Dimitri Lagrange ...
 Guillaume (1 episode, 1998)
Xavier Mestres Emilió ...
 Paolo Segulo (1 episode, 1999)
Pascal Rozand ...
 Philippe, le disquaire (1 episode, 1999)
Ruddy Sylaire ...
 Philippe (1 episode, 1999)
Aurélien Vidal ...
 Thierry (1 episode, 1999)
Stefan Nelet ...
 Tong (1 episode, 2000)
Arthur Debski ...
 Brian (1 episode, 2001)
Jérémy Schneider ...
 Anthony (1 episode, 2001)
Hélène Vauquois ...
 La juge Gainsbourg (1 episode, 2001)
Julian Ciais ...
 Matthieu (1 episode, 2002)
Morgan Lesecq ...
 Morgan (1 episode, 2002)
Lucas Bonnifait ...
 Loïc (1 episode, 2003)
Jean-Louis Debard ...
 Le directeur de l'école (1 episode, 2003)
Scali Delpeyrat ...
 Marc (1 episode, 2004)
Robert Darmel ...
 Pierre Sagglia (1 episode, 1993)
Joanna Weizmann ...
 Marion (1 episode, 1993)
Cyrille Clermont ...
 Cyrille (1 episode, 1994)
Benjamin Forestier ...
 Le copain de Xavier (1 episode, 1994)
Mohamed Hamaidi ...
 Kader (1 episode, 1994)
Laurent Mazarguil ...
 M. Benoît (1 episode, 1994)
Romain Bonneville ...
 Hugo (1 episode, 1995)
Jean-Claude Dumas ...
 L'adjudant de gendarmerie (1 episode, 1995)
Florence Hautier ...
 Hélène Vouron (1 episode, 1995)
Serge Turpin ...
 Pierre (1 episode, 1995)
Muguette Cozzi ...
 Mme Messonnier, la directrice de l'école primaire (1 episode, 1998)
Jean-Pierre Gos ...
 Thierry (1 episode, 1998)
Serge Pauthe ...
 Le monsieur (1 episode, 1998)
Garry Cadenat ...
 Maxime (1 episode, 1999)
Fabien Culpo ...
 Kevin (1 episode, 1999)
Florent Iozzia ...
 Michaël (1 episode, 1999)
François Creton ...
 Bazooka (1 episode, 2001)
Laurent Vercelletto ...
 Le docteur Courcelle (1 episode, 2001)
Servane Béranger ...
 Servane (1 episode, 2002)
Rémi Garros ...
 Thomas (1 episode, 2002)
Maurice Mons ...
 M. Rozen (1 episode, 2003)
Yvan Garouel ...
 Le banquier (1 episode, 2004)
Abdellatif El Abdi ...
 Abdel (1 episode, 1993)
Corinne Mauchaussat ...
 Geneviève Faure (1 episode, 1993)
Justine Dossal ...
 Marion (1 episode, 1994)
Claire Guillermois ...
 Nathalie (1 episode, 1994)
Catherine Sola ...
 Mme. Laroque (1 episode, 1994)
Bénédicte Wiand ...
 Sarah (1 episode, 1994)
Célia Asensio ...
 Paquita (1 episode, 1995)
Thierry Belnet ...
 Le dealer (1 episode, 1995)
Gabriel Dupont ...
 Le gendarme (1 episode, 1995)
Caroline Laurence ...
 Françoise Ferlin (1 episode, 1995)
Sanchez Abenamar ...
 Oracio (1 episode, 1998)
Marie-Ange Dutheil ...
 Élisabeth (1 episode, 1998)
Nader Farman ...
 Le technicien (1 episode, 1998)
Marie-Ange Bernabé ...
 Hélène (1 episode, 1999)
Julien Klein ...
 Matthieu (1 episode, 1999)
Marine Jolivet ...
 Mme Pelissier (1 episode, 2000)
Iliana Coffin ...
 Laetitia (1 episode, 2002)
Amguel Lo Pinto ...
 Amguel (1 episode, 2002)
Claude Sesé ...
 L'épicier (1 episode, 2003)
Mikael Camponozzi ...
 Julien Danero (1 episode, 1993)
Attica Guedj ...
 Madame Guilheneuf (1 episode, 1993)
Bernard Briatte ...
 Ouvrier 1 (1 episode, 1994)
Edmée Croset ...
 Directrice (1 episode, 1994)
Frédéric De Los Santos ...
 Cédric (1 episode, 1994)
Diana Silber ...
 Sandrine (1 episode, 1994)
Emilie Cartailler ...
 Muriel (1 episode, 1995)
Jacques Germain ...
 Bouyard (1 episode, 1995)
Philippe Drecq ...
 Gérard (1 episode, 1998)
Christophe Gorlier ...
 Le surveillant (1 episode, 1998)
Axel Govindoorazoo ...
 Than (1 episode, 1999)
Cindy Marzet ...
 Victoria (1 episode, 1999)
François Lun ...
 Li (1 episode, 2000)
Thomas Delage ...
 Olivier (1 episode, 2002)
Catherine Stratonovitch ...
 L'épicière (1 episode, 2003)
Marguerite Lassale ...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 2004)
Ginette Garcin ...
 Donatienne (1 episode, 1993)
Dominique Jacson ...
 Jérôme Feings (1 episode, 1993)
Jonathan Paciullo ...
 Benoît (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-François Pagnat ...
 Capitaine (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-Claude Roca ...
 Ouvrier 2 (1 episode, 1994)
Nina Biao ...
 Céleste (1 episode, 1995)
Frédéric Gérard ...
 Jourdan (1 episode, 1995)
Roxy Mertens ...
 Élodie (1 episode, 1998)
Brice Lampla ...
 Pierre (1 episode, 1999)
Jérôme Rigaut ...
 Le médecin (1 episode, 1999)
Jacques Develay ...
 Félix (1 episode, 2002)
Thierry Lemoine ...
 Le gardien du collège (1 episode, 2003)
Anthony Monetti ...
 Thomas (1 episode, 2004)
Stephan Meldegg ...
 Georges Hargrove (1 episode, 1993)
Gérard Campos ...
 M. Gomez (1 episode, 1994)
Florence Masure ...
 Florence (1 episode, 1994)
Hubert Ravel ...
 Gendarme (1 episode, 1994)
Nathalie Villeneuve ...
 L'assistante social (1 episode, 1994)
Romain Clement ...
 Les Triplés (1 episode, 1995)
Simon Fender ...
 Xavier (1 episode, 1995)
Julien Schoonyans ...
 Cris (1 episode, 1998)
Marie Berto ...
 L'infirmière (1 episode, 1999)
Wahid Chakib ...
 Farid (1 episode, 2002)
Bruno Chassaing ...
 L'agent SNCF (1 episode, 2003)
Marina Moncade ...
 La mère de Charlotte (1 episode, 2004)
Violeta Ferrer ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 1993)
Marie-Christine Adam ...
 La directrice (1 episode, 1994)
Rodolphe Ittig ...
 Gendarme (1 episode, 1994)
Sébastien Parenty ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Charles Schneider ...
 Directeur usine (1 episode, 1994)
Thomas Canton ...
 Thierry (1 episode, 1995)
Vincent Clement ...
 Les Triplés (1 episode, 1995)
Cécile Winkler ...
 Lucie (1 episode, 1998)
Béatrice Courcol ...
 Nathalie (1 episode, 1999)
Eric Bergeonneau ...
 Romaric (1 episode, 2002)
Adrien Parrel ...
 L'élève musicien (1 episode, 2003)
Valérie Naouri ...
 La commerçante (1 episode, 2004)
Véronique Ataly ...
 Social worker (1 episode, 1993)
Mikael Carpier ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Jacqueline Corpataux ...
 Mère de Jérôme (1 episode, 1994)
Frédéric Darié ...
 Garagiste (1 episode, 1994)
Agnès Denèfle ...
 La postière (1 episode, 1994)
Sylvain Clément ...
 Les Triplés (1 episode, 1995)
Mathieu Sevieri ...
 Noël (1 episode, 1995)
Benjamin Deleplanque ...
 Brice (1 episode, 1998)
Frans Boyer ...
 Bastien (1 episode, 2002)
Jérémy Sitbon ...
 Juju (1 episode, 2004)
Sophie Vernant ...
 Odile Fourcade (1 episode, 1993)
Jacques Bouanich ...
 Garde-champêtre (1 episode, 1994)
Kader Boulhimas ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Pascal Elso ...
 Père de Julien (1 episode, 1994)
Anne-Laure Vieli ...
 Mère de Sylvie (1 episode, 1994)
Loriane Lagoa ...
 Laura (1 episode, 1995)
Jean Sourbier ...
 Adjoint culturel (1 episode, 1995)
Michaël Toch-Martin ...
 Kevin (1 episode, 1998)
Hélène Coulon ...
 Jeanne Roussin (1 episode, 2002)
Audrey Blanc-Zanin ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-Luc Borgeat ...
 Cantonnier (1 episode, 1994)
Agnès Garreau ...
 L'institutrice (1 episode, 1994)
Alain Hocine ...
 Le père de Zakaria (1 episode, 1994)
Raphaël Grottadaurea ...
 Coursier hôpital (1 episode, 1995)
Fanny Laporta ...
 Fanny (1 episode, 1995)
Roland De Pauw ...
 Le directeur (1 episode, 1998)
Catherine Maury-Vaucelle ...
 Catherine (1 episode, 2002)
Saïda Amezza ...
 La mère de Zakaria (1 episode, 1994)
Aurélie Blanc-Zanin ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Christophe Urfer ...
 Cantonnier (1 episode, 1994)
Stéphane Bault ...
 Serveur hôtel (1 episode, 1995)
Bougnat ...
 Magoo (1 episode, 1995)
André-Marie Coudou ...
 Fabien (1 episode, 1998)
Isabelle Bouhet ...
 Anne (1 episode, 2002)
Yannick Bequelin ...
 Pêcheur #1 (1 episode, 1994)
Pierre-André Gamba ...
 Journaliste (1 episode, 1994)
Laure Pomada ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Pierre Meyrand ...
 Paulo (1 episode, 1995)
Laurent Chauvet ...
 Jérôme (1 episode, 1998)
Patrick Brasseur ...
 Pêcheur #2 (1 episode, 1994)
Lydie Lavillegrand ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Frédéric Polier ...
 Juge (1 episode, 1994)
Richard Guedj ...
 Médecin (1 episode, 1995)
Sophie Bonhote ...
 Mme Dupin (1 episode, 1998)
Nicolas Berat ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Vianney Bernau ...
 Classe de Victor (1 episode, 1994)
Patrick Ney ...
 Fossard (1 episode, 1994)
Luc Palun ...
 Gendarme (1 episode, 1995)
Thierry Lefèvre ...
 Bernard (1 episode, 1998)
Sarah Kruszinski ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1994)
Eric Njabimana ...
 Classe de Victor (1 episode, 1994)
Claude Pascadel ...
 Poisson (1 episode, 1994)
Jacqueline Delherme ...
 Yvonne (1 episode, 1995)
...
 Maurice (1 episode, 1998)
Eric Estève
(1 episode, 1994)
Marc Scheidegger ...
 Classe de Victor (1 episode, 1994)
Éric Schietequatte ...
 Client (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-Louis Cordina ...
 Adjudant-Chef (1 episode, 1995)
Thierry Dal ...
 Maxime (1 episode, 1998)
Frédéric Patte ...
 Jeune #1 (1 episode, 1994)
Alexandre Schmitt ...
 Classe de Victor (1 episode, 1994)
Aurélie Tomas
(1 episode, 1994)
Gil Raconis ...
 Cascadeur (1 episode, 1995)
Jean-René Djemba ...
 Daniel (1 episode, 1998)
Benoît Dulondel ...
 Jeune #2 (1 episode, 1994)
Jessica Poffet ...
 Classe de Victor (1 episode, 1994)
Emilie Verdaguer
(1 episode, 1994)
Roland Montagne ...
 Cascadeur (1 episode, 1995)
Gaelig Magos ...
 Renaud (1 episode, 1998)
Hélène Cauët ...
 La fleuriste (1 episode, 1994)
Antony Garcia
(1 episode, 1994)
Romy Riedo ...
 Classe de Victor (1 episode, 1994)
Hanna Bardos ...
 La fille de l'intérim (1 episode, 1998)
Luc Kienzel ...
 Gardien poubelle (1 episode, 1994)
Audrey Lipary
(1 episode, 1994)
Nicolas Monney ...
 Classe d'Anna (1 episode, 1994)
Marc Legein ...
 Le garçon de l'intérim (1 episode, 1998)
Ariane Hofsteller ...
 Classe d'Anna (1 episode, 1994)
Gérard Solle ...
 Prof de karaté (1 episode, 1994)
Amily Vautrin
(1 episode, 1994)
Tony Beck ...
 Le CRS (1 episode, 1998)
Christine Datnowsky ...
 Chef du personnel (1 episode, 1994)
Angélique Hernandez
(1 episode, 1994)
Philippe Piller ...
 Classe d'Anna (1 episode, 1994)
Michel Angely ...
 Loïc (1 episode, 1998)
Joannick Desclers ...
 Client bar Dora (1 episode, 1994)
Shady El-Agamy ...
 Classe d'Anna (1 episode, 1994)
Henri Fajal
(1 episode, 1994)
Carole Monney ...
 Classe d'Anna (1 episode, 1994)
Coraly Kaeser ...
 Classe d'Anna (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-Pierre Bagot ...
 Fernand Rey (1 episode, 1993)
Jocelyne Carmichael
(1 episode, 1993)
Jean-Louis Lacroix
(1 episode, 1993)
...
 Félix (1 episode, 1993)
Fred Personne ...
 Pascal Bonnaffé (1 episode, 1993)
David Ponce
(1 episode, 1993)
Boris Roatta
(1 episode, 1993)
(1 episode, 1993)
Roger Souza ...
 Emile Moutiers (1 episode, 1993)
Gilles Ségal
(1 episode, 1993)
Jean-Louis Tribes ...
 Manu Fontana (1 episode, 1993)
Pascale Vignal ...
 Madeleine Cayrol (1 episode, 1993)
Roselyne Vuillaume
(1 episode, 1993)
Florian Ben Lounas ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Eloi Casals ...
 Marco (1 episode, 1995)
Sabrina Cot ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Thibault Couard ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Emile Fillet ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Saad Johri ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
David Manfredini ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Louis-Marie N'Diaye ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Daniel Pappas ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Manon Silvestro ...
 Enfant (1 episode, 1995)
Michèle Amoudruz ...
 L'infirmière Dancourt (1 episode, 1996)
Pauline Beccaro ...
 Valérie (1 episode, 1996)
Caroline Gasser ...
 Viviane Leclerc (1 episode, 1996)
Thierry Gordon ...
 Nanard (1 episode, 1996)
Manon Lamotte ...
 Lucie (1 episode, 1996)
Roger Miremont ...
 Peltier (1 episode, 1996)
Jean-Marc Morel ...
 Jean Leclerc (1 episode, 1996)
Pascale Rocard ...
 Corinne (1 episode, 1996)
Nicolas Scellier ...
 Martin Leclerc (1 episode, 1996)
Simon Schmit ...
 Julien (1 episode, 1996)
Pauline Smadja ...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 1996)
Catherine Sumi ...
 Françoise Langlois (1 episode, 1996)
Sylvain Tessier ...
 Yvan (1 episode, 1996)
Georges Blaness ...
 Jean-Daniel (1 episode, 1997)
Stéphanie Crouzoulon ...
 Nina (1 episode, 1997)
Yoann Denaive ...
 Jérôme (1 episode, 1997)
Eric Franquelin ...
 Noël (1 episode, 1997)
Valérie Leboutte ...
 Françoise (1 episode, 1997)
Philippe Lefebvre ...
 Walter (1 episode, 1997)
Axel Moine ...
 Thomas (1 episode, 1997)
Daniel Berlioux ...
 Henri Vialet (1 episode, 1998)
Annick Blancheteau ...
 Hélène Chatel (1 episode, 1998)
Jessica Chysels ...
 Danka (1 episode, 1998)
Elisabeth Commelin ...
 Agnès Belloy (1 episode, 1998)
Sylvain Corthay ...
 Daniel Demelier (1 episode, 1998)
Sophie De La Rochefoucauld ...
 Marion Chatel (1 episode, 1998)
Julián Gutiérrez ...
 Olivier (1 episode, 1998)
Thibault Hercod ...
 Julien (1 episode, 1998)
Romain Legrand ...
 Damien (1 episode, 1998)
Pierre Martot ...
 Bertrand Belloy (1 episode, 1998)
Tommy Onraedt ...
 Marco (1 episode, 1998)
Guy Perrot ...
 Favre-Duguet (1 episode, 1998)
Florian Pige ...
 Jim (1 episode, 1998)
Muriel Racine ...
 Muriel (1 episode, 1998)
Dominique Rozan ...
 Lucien Rouch (1 episode, 1998)
Fred Ulysse ...
 Antoine (1 episode, 1998)
Marie-Hélène Viau ...
 Cathy (1 episode, 1998)
Désiré Zinga ...
 Moussa (1 episode, 1998)
Sylvie Audcoeur ...
 Blanche (1 episode, 1999)
Anys Benali ...
 Ludo (1 episode, 1999)
Zelda Bensoussan ...
 Manu (1 episode, 1999)
Gwennola Bothorel ...
 Cathy (1 episode, 1999)
Paula Brunet-Sancho ...
 Rosa (1 episode, 1999)
Pascale Daniel-Lacombe ...
 La directrice (1 episode, 1999)
Clotilde de Bayser ...
 Laure (1 episode, 1999)
Enguerran Demeulenaere ...
 David Tournier (1 episode, 1999)
Frédéric Dujarrier ...
 Thomas (1 episode, 1999)
Jules Ferran ...
 Le patron de l'hôtel (1 episode, 1999)
Charlotte Fiaux ...
 Marion (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Le père de Pablo (1 episode, 1999)
Gabrielle Forest ...
 Marianne Lefloch (1 episode, 1999)
Julien Freoa ...
 Pablo (1 episode, 1999)
Marine Helie ...
 Sidonie (1 episode, 1999)
Marie Henriau ...
 Mme Lachaud (1 episode, 1999)
Laurent Labasse ...
 Alain Tournier (1 episode, 1999)
Marie Le Duc ...
 Léa Segulo (1 episode, 1999)
Bruno Leonelli ...
 Antoine (1 episode, 1999)
François-Régis Marchasson ...
 Éric (1 episode, 1999)
Mehdi Ortelsberg ...
 Sébastien (1 episode, 1999)
Pierre Quérel ...
 Elève (1 episode, 1999)
Gérard Sergue ...
 Régis Larrieu (1 episode, 1999)
Eulalie Sgiaravello ...
 Cécile (1 episode, 1999)
François Viaur ...
 Le gardien du théâtre (1 episode, 1999)
Tony Zeghni ...
 L'aide cuisinier (1 episode, 1999)
Delphine Zentout ...
 Juliette (1 episode, 1999)
Jeanne Rasoaniaina
(1 episode, 2001)
Eric Bonicatto ...
 Robert (1 episode, 2002)
Jackie Bosveuil ...
 Balard (1 episode, 2002)
Marie Béraud ...
 Aurélie Gélin (1 episode, 2002)
Serge Dupuy ...
 François (1 episode, 2002)
Pierre Granier ...
 Valentin (1 episode, 2002)
Laurence Guerre ...
 Françoise (1 episode, 2002)
Suzanne Legrand ...
 Muriel Charois (1 episode, 2002)
...
 Mme Colbert (1 episode, 2002)
Thierry Monfray ...
 Docteur Barbault (1 episode, 2002)
Mama Prassinos ...
 Martine (1 episode, 2002)
Alexandrine Roux ...
 Conductrice voiture accidentée (1 episode, 2002)
Paul Viguier ...
 Sébastien (1 episode, 2002)
Pierre Arbel ...
 M. Ponge (1 episode, 2003)
Erik Desfosses ...
 Le médecin (1 episode, 2003)
Manon Emmenegger ...
 Léa (1 episode, 2003)
Fabio Fernandes ...
 Julien (1 episode, 2003)
Vanessa Larré ...
 Françoise Ledoux (1 episode, 2003)
Maxime Leroux ...
 Raymond (1 episode, 2003)
Catherine Rouvel ...
 Geneviève Ledoux (1 episode, 2003)
Bénédicte Roy ...
 Mme Rouiller (1 episode, 2003)
Maurice Barrier ...
 César (1 episode, 2004)
Catherine Bary ...
 Camille Ben Achour (1 episode, 2004)
Rafia Bel Hout ...
 Djamillah (1 episode, 2004)
Oumeyma Ben Afsia ...
 Zahia (1 episode, 2004)
Nour Ben Yousself ...
 Nadia (1 episode, 2004)
Élodie Bollée ...
 Pauline Danville (1 episode, 2004)
Morgan Casanova ...
 Djibril / ... (1 episode, 2004)
Marie Chevalier ...
 Catherine (1 episode, 2004)
Jamila Chihi ...
 Amina Keraoui (1 episode, 2004)
Xavier Deluc ...
 Gilles (1 episode, 2004)
Laure Duthilleul ...
 L'Institutrice (1 episode, 2004)
Emma Failly ...
 Rose (1 episode, 2004)
Victor Giraudeau ...
 Xavier (1 episode, 2004)
Samia Jadda ...
 Ourida, la directrice (1 episode, 2004)
Jeff ...
 Guillaume (1 episode, 2004)
Anne Loiret ...
 Solange Danville (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Michel (1 episode, 2004)
Jeanne Mas ...
 Isabelle (1 episode, 2004)
...
 Christian Danville (1 episode, 2004)
Anthony Munoz ...
 Étienne (1 episode, 2004)
Hichem Rostom ...
 Nabil Ben Achour (1 episode, 2004)
Mathilde Vitry ...
 La directrice, Mme Farges (1 episode, 2004)
(1 episode)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jean-Luc Azoulay ... producer (19 episodes, 1999-2004)
Myriam Raynaud ... assistant producer (15 episodes, 1996-1999)
Pierre Grimblat ... producer (1 episode, 1996)

Series Music by 

Bruno Coulais ... (2 episodes, 1994-1995)
Didier Vasseur ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Antoine Duhamel ... (1 episode, 1993)
François Ribac ... (1 episode, 1993)
René-Marc Bini ... (1 episode, 1994)
Olivier Rogg ... (1 episode, 1994)
Jean-Marie Sénia ... (1 episode, 1994)
Christian Bonneau ... (1 episode, 1995)
Safy Boutella ... (1 episode, 1995)
Jean-Louis Négro ... (1 episode, 1995)
Pierre Adenot ... (1 episode, 1998)
Charles Court ... (1 episode, 1998)
Jacques Davidovici ... (1 episode, 1998)
Michel Wintsch ... (1 episode, 1998)
Bernard Gérard ... (1 episode, 2000)
Eric Doyon ... (1 episode, 2002)
Pierre Vaucher ... (1 episode, 2003)
Sylvian Manero ... (1 episode, 2004)
Olivier Müller ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Cinematography by 

Mário Barroso ... (1 episode, 1993)
Roland Bernard ... (1 episode, 1994)
Claude Egger ... (1 episode, 1994)
Alain Levent ... (1 episode, 1994)
Jean Rozenbaum ... (1 episode, 1994)
Bernard Noisette ... (1 episode, 1995)
Hugues de Haeck ... (1 episode, 1996)
Patrick Decharte ... (1 episode, 2003)
Michel van Laer ... (unknown episodes)
Sabine Lancelin ... (unknown episodes)
Jean-Claude Neckelbrouck ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Fred Béraud-Dufour ... (4 episodes, 2001-2004)
Robert Mabillard ... (2 episodes, 1994-1998)
Brigitte Gallot ... (1 episode, 1994)
Dominique Marcombe ... (1 episode, 1994)
Marie Quinton ... (1 episode, 1994)
Marion Monestier ... (1 episode, 1995)
Céline Gapais ... (1 episode, 2001)
Laurence Vaes ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Marie-Claude Schwartz ... (2 episodes, 1993-1994)

Series Production Design by 

Martine Vallée ... (2 episodes, 1994)
Laurence Brenguier ... (1 episode, 1994)
Paul Waelti ... (1 episode, 1994)

Series Art Direction by 

Suen Mounicq ... (1 episode, 1997)

Series Costume Design by 

Mireille Chauvel ... (1 episode, 1994)
Danièle Collin-Linard ... (1 episode, 1994)
Fanny Jakubowicz ... (1 episode, 1994)
Chouchane Tcherpachian ... (1 episode, 1994)

Series Production Management 

Bachir Arfaoui ... unit manager / unit production manager (4 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jean-Marie Aumont ... production manager (2 episodes, 2003)
Yacine Boucherit ... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2003)
Sibylle Giard ... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2003)
Régis Vallon ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 1997)
Marc Dalmans ... unit manager (1 episode, 1998)
Myriam Raynaud ... assistant production manager (1 episode, 2004)
Francine Lusser ... assistant unit manager (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Denis Cerantola ... first assistant director / second assistant director (2 episodes, 1993-2001)
Bernard Garant ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Charles Blais ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2004)
Stéphane Gluck ... first assistant director (1 episode, 1994)
Michèle Massé ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1994)
Xavier Nicol ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1996)
Sarah Baur ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1998)
Vincent Dragon ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Fred Béraud-Dufour ... second unit director (1 episode, 2002)

Series Art Department 

Dominique Grillet ... property master (2 episodes, 2002)
Christophe Ballu ... constructor (2 episodes, 2004)

Series Sound Department 

Murielle Damain ... sound mixer (5 episodes, 2001-2004)
Andréa Lecoeur ... sound editor (4 episodes, 1995-2000)
Bruno Seznec ... foley & adr recordist (3 episodes, 1993)
Antoine Mazan ... sound engineer (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jeanne Moutard ... sound editor (1 episode, 1993)
Jean-Michel Chauvet ... sound engineer (1 episode, 1995)
Dominique Lacour ... boom operator (1 episode, 1997)
Jean-Marc Lentretien ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 1997)
Bruno Lecoeur ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2000)
Pascal Armant ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2001)
Stratos Gabrielidis ... sound editor (1 episode, 2001)
Jonathan Liebling ... foley artist (unknown episodes)
Alain Sironval ... sound (unknown episodes)
Bruno Tarrière ... sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Mathieu Weber ... boom operator (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Daniel Breton ... stunt coordinator / stunts (3 episodes, 1998-2002)
Gil Raconis ... stunts (2 episodes, 1995-1999)
Joëlle Baland ... stunts (1 episode, 1993)
Rémi Canaple ... stunts (1 episode, 1993)
Patrick Cauderlier ... stunts (1 episode, 1993)
Dominique Julienne ... stunts (1 episode, 1993)
Philippe Vittoriani ... stunts (1 episode, 1993)
Roland Montagne ... stunts (1 episode, 1995)
Fred Bourbousson ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Fabienne Pochat ... stunts (1 episode, 1999)
Marc Hoang ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
David Julienne ... stunts (1 episode, 2000)
Michel Julienne ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2000)
Anne Barrandon ... stunts (1 episode, 2001)
Laura Demay ... stunts (1 episode, 2001)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Pascal Berceot ... first assistant camera / camera operator (3 episodes, 1998-2001)
Alain Gaillard ... camera operator (2 episodes, 1993-1994)
Jean-Luc Bezeau ... key grip (2 episodes, 1993)
François Quillard ... first assistant camera / second unit (2 episodes, 1997-2000)
Joan Bansillon ... grip (2 episodes, 2001)
William Watterlot ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 1993)
Yves Agostini ... camera operator (1 episode, 1994)
François Hernandez ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 1994)
Bruno Durand ... key grip (1 episode, 1999)
Yves Michaud ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2000)
Steeven Petitteville ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2000)
Laurent Pauty ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2002)
Guillaume Ringenbach ... camera operator (1 episode, 2003)
Alice Capronnier ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Renaud Garnier ... gaffer (1 episode, 2004)
Joël Germaneau ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Piotr Stadnicki ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Dirk Van Rampelbergh ... electrician (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Marie-Agnès Guillemard ... wardrobe (3 episodes, 2001-2003)

Series Editorial Department 

Laurent Morel ... colorist (1 episode, 1998)
Laurence Guzzo ... assistant editor (1 episode, 1999)
Michel Thinard ... color timer (1 episode, 2000)

Series Music Department 

Gisèle Gérard-Tolini ... conductor (1 episode, 2000)

Series Other crew 

Irene de Balasy ... production assistant / production secretary (5 episodes, 1993-1995)
Noor Sadar ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Régis Vallon ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 1997)
Stéphane Bourgine ... location manager / unit manager (1 episode, 1999)
Francine Cathelain ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2001)
Marcie Aumont ... assistant script supervisor (1 episode, 2003)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page