Edit
Jurassic Park III (2001) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Joe Johnston

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Michael Crichton ... (characters)
 
Peter Buchman ... (written by) and
Alexander Payne ... (written by) &
Jim Taylor ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Blake Michael Bryan ...
Charlie (as Blake Bryan)
...
Cheryl Logan (as Sarah Danielle Madison)
...
Sonia Jackson ...
...
...
...
...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Karin M. Gaarder ...
Paleontology Student (uncredited)
...
University Professor at Symposium (uncredited)
...
Paleontology Student (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Larry J. Franco ... producer (as Larry Franco)
Kathleen Kennedy ... producer
Steven Spielberg ... executive producer
Cheryl A. Tkach ... associate producer
David Womark ... associate producer

Cinematography by 

Shelly Johnson

Film Editing by 

Robert Dalva

Casting By 

Nancy Foy
Wendy Washbrook

Production Design by 

Ed Verreaux

Art Direction by 

Doug J. Meerdink
Greg Papalia ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Kate J. Sullivan

Costume Design by 

Betsy Cox

Makeup Department 

Audrey L. Anzures ... hair stylist
Kathryn Blondell ... key hair stylist
Tony Buffa ... special makeup effects artist
Ken Culver ... foam technician
Kimberly Felix ... makeup artist (as Kimberly Felix-Burke)
Dennis Liddiard ... key makeup artist
Cyndi Reece-Thorne ... makeup artist: Ms. Leoni
Noreen Wilkie ... hair stylist: Mr. Neill / makeup artist: Mr. Neill

Production Management 

Michael J. Malone ... production supervisor (as Michael Malone)
Lisa Rodgers ... post-production supervisor
David Streit ... unit production manager
David Womark ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Artist W. Robinson ... first assistant director (as Artist Robinson)
Charles Simmers ... second second assistant director (as Charles K. Simmers III)
Deanna Stadler ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Gregory P. Alcus ... on-set dresser
Yarek Alfer ... head sculptor
Fred Apolito ... propmaker
Craig B. Ayers Sr. ... head greens coordinator
Beth Bajuk ... art department coordinator
Roy Barnes ... assistant art director
Carlo Basail ... greens foreman
Richard J. Bell ... greensman
John Berger ... assistant art director
Max Bozeman ... set dresser
Steve Callas ... construction coordinator
J. André Chaintreuil ... set designer: Beechcraft cockpit
Rodolfo Damaggio ... storyboard artist
Marc Martin Del Campo ... set dresser
Yann Denoual ... sculptor
Gary Diamond ... set designer
Derek du Bellier ... propmaker gang boss
Brad Einhorn ... property master
Brian Ellison ... art department assistant
Patricio M. Farrell ... art department researcher
Robert Fechtman ... set designer
Chad S. Frey ... set designer
Lindsey Gary ... art department assistant
Todd Gfeller ... set designer
Ralph Greco ... set decoration assistant
Gabriel Hardman ... storyboard artist
William Hawkins ... set designer
Mike Helbig ... set dresser
Phillip A. Henry ... propmaker
Travis Huffman ... propmaker
Jack Johnson ... illustrator
Richard W. Jones ... on-set greens foreman
George Lee ... assistant art director
Craig K. Lewis ... set dresser
David Lowery ... storyboard artist
Scott MacLachlan ... steel sculpture
Edward J. McCarthy ... gang boss: set dressing
Ron Mendell ... set designer
Robert Misetich ... set paint foreman
Tomas Mulrooney ... sculpture foreman
Daniel P. Murphy ... construction metal fabricator
Neil O'Sullivan ... set dresser
Peter Olexiewicz ... construction foreman
Dan Ondrejko ... greens coordinator
Derek Pendleton ... sculptor
Kristen Pratt ... set designer
Carl Robarge ... plaster foreman
Steve Salazar ... welder
Darlene Salinas ... set decoration coordinator
Andrew M. Siegel ... assistant property master
Bruce G. Smith ... paint foreman
Mike Sunga ... props
Jeffrey Thomas ... stand-by greensman
Michael Vojvoda ... set dresser
Dianne Wager ... set designer
Tim Y. Wetzel ... property assistant
Tim Wilcox ... digital illustrator
Walter Zieska ... construction foreman
Ricardo F. Delgado ... illustrator (uncredited)
Kris Nagle ... welder foreman (uncredited)
Laura M. O'Brien ... set decorating coordinator (uncredited)
Jack White ... food stylist (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Christopher Boyes ... sound designer / sound re-recording mixer
Thomas Causey ... production sound mixer
Lisa Chino ... assistant sound effects editor
Tony Eckert ... foley mixer
Sean England ... machine room operator
Frank E. Eulner ... sound effects editor (as Frank Eulner)
Ken Fischer ... sound effects editor
Howell Gibbens ... supervising sound editor
Jeff Gomillion ... adr mixer
Mark Kenna ... foreign version
Elizabeth Kenton ... dialogue editor
Richard Kite ... utility sound
James Likowski ... foley editor (as Jim Likowski)
Brian Magerkurth ... sound re-recordist
Frank 'Pepe' Merel ... sound
James Morioka ... first assistant sound editor
Juan Peralta ... digital sound mix technician
Michele Perrone ... supervising adr editor
Doug Quinn ... assistant sound designer
Philip Rogers ... adr recordist (as Phillip Rogers)
Gary Summers ... re-recording mixer
Ann L. Thornberg ... assistant adr editor (as Annie Thornberg)
Dennie Thorpe ... foley artist
Kathy Turco ... assistant sound designer
Jana Vance ... foley artist
Hugo Weng ... dialogue editor
Steve Bernard ... foley assistant (uncredited)
Brian Chumney ... digital sound technician (uncredited)
Aren Downie ... assistant sound editor (uncredited)
David Hunter ... digital sound technician (uncredited)
Noah Katz ... digital sound technician (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Chris Baer ... special effects lab technician
Lloyd Ball ... hydraulics engineer: Stan Winston Studio
David Beneke ... puppeteer / special effects crew
George Bernota ... mechanical designer: Stan Winston Studio
Everett Byrom III ... special effects technician
Sebastien Caillabet ... puppeteer
Tamara Carlson ... puppeteer: Stan Winston Studio
Jim Charmatz ... key artist: Stan Winston Studio
John Cherevka ... key artist
George Davis ... special effects technician
Jon Dawe ... key mechanical designer: Stan Winston Studio
Rob Derry ... animatronic technician
Bruce Allan Donnellan ... special effects foreman (as Bruce Donnellan)
Jeff Edwards ... key mechanical designer: Stan Winston Studio
Donald Elliott ... special effects coordinator (as Donald R. Elliott)
Chris Grossnickle ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio
Brad Hardin ... mold/technical department
Richard Haugen ... mechanical designer: Stan Winston Studio (as Rich Haugen)
Philip Henderson ... dinosaur sequences
Geoff Heron ... practical effects supervisor: ILM
James Hirahara ... mechanical designer: Stan Winston Studio (as Jimmy Hirahara)
Grady Holder ... lab technician: Stan Winston Studio
Hiroshi 'Kan' Ikeuchi ... mechanical designer: Stan Winston Studio (as Hiroshi Ikeuchi)
Carey Jones ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio
Joe Judd ... special effects technician (as Joseph Judd)
Hiroshi Katagiri ... key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Simon Katiraie ... servo control specialist: Stan Winston Studio
Tom Killeen ... key artist: Stan Winston Studios
Louie Lantieri ... special effects rigging foreman
Michael Lantieri ... special effects consultant
Joe Love ... special effects technician
Russell Lukich ... creature paint designer / puppeteer
Patrick Magee ... special effects crew
Bob Mano ... mechanical department: Stan Winston Studio
Keith Marbory ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio
Tim Martin ... special effects crew
Matt McDonnell ... special effects technician (as Matthew J. McDonnell)
Kevin McTurk ... puppeteer
Paul Mejias ... special effects artist and puppeteer
Brian Montgomery ... special effects stage technician: ILM
David Monzingo ... key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Steve Newburn ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio
Tim Nordella ... hydraulics designer: Stan Winston Studio / hydraulics supervisor: Stan Winston Studio
Dan Ossello ... special effects technician (as Daniel B. Ossello)
Eric Ostroff ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio
Thomas Ovenshire ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio
Gary Pawlowski ... moldmaker: Stan Winston Studio
Kevin Pike ... special effects pyrotechnician / special effects technician
Dale F. Provenzano ... special effects technician
Justin Raleigh ... mold department: Stan Winston Studio
Joe Reader ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio / puppeteer
John Rosengrant ... effects supervisor
Andy Schoneberg ... puppeteer/key sculptor: Stan Winston Studio
Alan Scott ... mechanical department supervisor: Stan Winston Studio (as J. Alan Scott)
Douglas J. Stewart ... key artist: Stan Winston Studios
Brian Stiver ... mold technician
Valek Sykes ... mechanical designer
Frank W. Tarantino ... special effects technician
Brian Tipton ... special effects shop foreman
Annabelle Troukens ... assistant to Stan Winston
A.J. Venuto ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio
Mark Viniello ... special effects technician
Chris L. Ward ... special effects technician
Stiles White ... production coordinator: Stan Winston Studio
Stan Winston ... live action dinosaurs
Darin Bouyssou ... laboratory technician: Stan Winston Studio (uncredited)
Billy Bryan ... puppet modeller (uncredited)
Roy K. Cancino ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Evan Schiff ... special effects: Stan Winston Studio (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Julie Adrianson-Neary ... digital compositor
Adrienne Anderson ... visual effects coordinator
Scott Anderson ... visual effects editor
Carlos Baena ... CG animator
Charles Bailey ... model supervisor: ILM (as Charlie Bailey)
Mauricio Baiocchi ... creature development: ILM
Kevin Barnhill ... CG supervisor
Craig Barron ... visual effects supervisor: Matte World Digital
Andrea Biklian ... negative cutter: ILM
Brent Bowers ... visual effects
Jeff Brewer ... model maker: ILM
Elizabeth A. Brown ... visual effects coordinator (as Elizabeth Brown)
Ronn Brown ... digital effects
Ken Bryan ... digital model supervisor
Michaela Calanchini ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
Sue Campbell ... lead animator: ILM
Mario Capellari ... digital artist
Damien Carr ... visual effects production assistant
Lanny Cermak ... location matchmove artist: ILM
Leila Chesloff ... digital artist
Paul Churchill ... digital artist
Robbie Clot ... practical effects foreman: ILM
Brian Connor ... digital compositor: ILM
Ryan Cook ... digital effects artist
Jay Cooper ... digital compositor
Theresa Corrao ... associate visual effects producer
Craig T. Currie ... model maker
Julie D'Antoni ... visual effects coordinator
Bruce Dahl ... animator
Peter Daulton ... lead animator
Michelle Dean ... creature developer: ILM
Natasha Devaud ... digital artist
Andrew Doucette ... character animator: ILM
Jason Dowdeswell ... digital compositor
Christina Drahos ... digital compositor: ILM
C. Michael Easton ... character animator
Jenn Emberly ... lead animator: ILM
Christopher Evans ... digital matte artist: Matte World Digital
Christian Foucher ... digital effects artist
David Fuhrer ... digital artist: ILM
David Gainey ... animator: ILM
Ryan Galloway ... digital artist
Josh Gans ... digital artist
Richard Gentner ... digital imaging operator
Chris George ... digital effects artist
Susan Goldsmith ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
Jeff Grebe ... technical support: ILM
Cam Griffin ... digital paint and rotoscope artist
Paul Griffin ... animation sequence supervisor
John Hansen ... digital artist: ILM
Nicholas Hasson ... video technical assistant
Benjamin Hawkins ... technical director: ILM
Kimberly Headstrom ... technical support (as Kimberly Orla-Bukowski)
Marianne Heath ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
Geoff Heron ... practical effects supervisor: ILM
Christophe Hery ... CG supervisor
Brent Heyning ... model maker
Kela Hicks ... Sabre artist: ILM
Samir Hoon ... sequence supervisor
Jiri Jacknowitz ... digital paint and roto artist: ILM
Mike Jobe ... model maker: ILM (as Michael Jobe)
Kurt Kaufman ... digital matte artist: ILM
Ira Keeler ... model maker: ILM
Jack Kelly ... stage manager
Ken Satchel King ... character animator
Russell Koonce ... computer graphics artist
Greg Kyle ... animator: ILM
Ryan Laney ... technical director: ILM
Jean-Claude Langer ... viewpaint supervisor: ILM
David Latour ... animator: ILM
Toan-Vinh Le ... digital artist
Derek Ledbetter ... visual effects
Sunny Lee ... creature developer
Michael Levine ... digital artist
Sean MacKenzie ... digital compositor
Jodie Maier ... 3D camera matchmove artist: ILM
Sebastian Marino ... software research & development
Alyson Markell ... digital modeler: ILM
David Marsh ... digital artist: ILM
Tia L. Marshall ... compositor
Kevin May ... sabre artist
Mark 'Crash' McCreery ... concept artist
Glen McIntosh ... lead animator
Tim McLaughlin ... creature supervisor
Mark S. Miller ... visual effects producer
Jim Milton ... visual effects assistant editor
Jim Mitchell ... visual effects supervisor
Steve Molin ... CG sequence supervisor: ILM
Jack Mongovan ... lead digital paint & rotoscope artist: ILM
Michael Morgan ... editorial technical supervisor
Andrew Morley ... technical director: ILM
Melissa Mullin ... 3D camera matchmove artist: ILM
Jennifer Murray ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
C. Andrew Nelson ... digital paint & rotoscope artist (as Andrew Nelson)
Julie Nelson ... lead animator
Steve Nichols ... lead animator
Rick O'Connor ... CG animator
Michael Olague ... visual effects gaffer
Khatsho John Orfali ... digital artist
Brice Parker ... visual effects coordinator
Eddie Pasquarello ... compositing supervisor
Mary Payne ... digital effects artist
Bruce Powell ... digital artist
Nick Provenzano ... editorial support
Declan Quinn ... digital render supervisor
Ari Rapkin ... CG software engineer
Erich Rigling ... art director: ILM
Anthony Rispoli ... production support: ILM
Elsa Rodriguez ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
Mitchell Romanauski ... model maker: ILM (as Mitch Romanauski)
Michael Root ... digital compositor / technical artist: Matte World Digital
Martin Rosenberg ... visual effects director of photography
Alan Rosenfeld ... digital effects artist
Jason Rosson ... digital effects artist: ILM
Leslie Safley ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
Durant Schoon ... digital artist: ILM
Mark Schreiber ... character animator
Trish Schutz-Krause ... animator: ILM
Anthony Shafer ... digital artist: ILM
Jay Shindell ... visual effects
Brian Smallwood ... digital artist: animatics
Douglas James Smith ... digital artist
Tony Sommers ... view painter: ILM
Tom St. Amand ... lead animator: ILM
Tim Stevenson ... animator: ILM
Nigel Sumner ... technical director
David Tamura ... view painter: ILM
Chad Taylor ... Sabre artist: ILM
Danny Gordon Taylor ... animation supervisor (as Dan Taylor)
Renita Taylor ... creature developer: ILM
Donna Tennis ... view painter: ILM
Alex Tropiec Jr. ... Sabre artist: ILM (as Alex Tropiec)
Chi Chung Tse ... digital character animator
Pat Tubach ... lead compositor
Dennis Turner ... technical animation supervisor
Kate Turner ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
Pat Turner ... 3D camera matchmove artist: ILM
Paola Varvaro ... digital plate restorator
Bruce Vecchitto ... digital color timing supervisor: ILM
Eric Voegels ... digital artist: ILM
David Washburn ... 3D camera matchmove supervisor: ILM
Talmage Watson ... matchmove artist
Robert Weaver ... sequence supervisor
David Weitzberg ... digital artist: ILM
Erin West ... digital paint & rotoscope artist
R. Christopher White ... sequence supervisor
Susumu Yukuhiro ... digital matte artist
Dean Yurke ... digital artist
John Zdankiewicz ... lead animator: ILM
Ken Ziegler ... digital artist: ILM
Daniel Zizmor ... digital resource assistant
Duncan Blackman ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Eric D. Christensen ... digital paint & rotoscope artist: ILM (uncredited)
Zachary Cole ... technical support: ILM (uncredited)
Fon Davis ... model maker: ILM (uncredited)
Krystyna Demkowicz ... visual effects producer (uncredited)
Christopher Grandel ... trailer digital effects, Howard Anderson Company (uncredited)
Lloyd Hess ... technical support (uncredited)
Jeffrey Kember ... technical director (uncredited)
Stuart Lowder ... manager (uncredited)
Marcel Martinez ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mayur Patel ... digital effects artist (uncredited)
George Sakellariou ... production engineering: ILM (uncredited)
Nicole Samarron ... digital effects (uncredited)
Mike Sanders ... motion capture (uncredited)
M. Zachary Sherman ... digital effects artist (uncredited)
Chris Stoski ... digital matte artist (uncredited)
Tristan Tom ... digital matte technical support: ILM (uncredited)
Michael Wick ... set dresser: miniatures, ILM (uncredited)

Stunts 

Seth Arnett ... stunts
David Barrett ... stunts
Stanton Barrett ... stunt double: Paul
Chris Blackwood ... stunts
Dotan Bonen ... stunts
Ted R. Boyse ... stunt double: Ben
Bob Brown ... stunt double: Grant
Bobby Burns ... stunts
Laura Lee Connery ... stunt double: Eric
Cindy Daniels ... stunts
Danny Downey ... stunt double: Udesky
Jared S. Eddo ... stunts (as Jared Eddo)
Richard Epper ... stunts
Mark Ginther ... stunts
Joe Greblo ... stunts
Lisa Hoyle ... stunts
Cinda-Lin James ... stunt double: Amanda / stunt double: Tea Leoni
Kris A. Jeffrey ... stunts (as Kris Jeffrey)
Wayne King ... stunts
Kent W. Luttrell ... stunts (as Kent Lutrell)
Bob MacDougall ... stunts (as Bob McDougall)
Dustin Meier ... stunts
Carl Paoli ... stunt double: Alessandro Nivola
Troy Robinson ... stunts
J.P. Romano ... stunts
Jimmy Romano ... stunts
Pat Romano ... stunt coordinator
David Schultz ... stunts (as David Shultz)
Mark A. Thomson Thomson ... stunts
Aaron Walters ... stunts
William Washington ... stunts
Gary J. Wayton ... stunts
Lee Whittaker ... stunt double: Eric
Danny Wynands ... stunts (as Dan Wynands)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Justin Babin ... grip
Chris Bangma ... technician: Libra remote head
Noah Behar ... rigging grip
Danny Brazen ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Scott Browner ... camera operator: "b" camera
David Chameides ... steadicam operator
Gregory M. Childers ... best boy grip: visual effects unit
Mark Cueto ... set lighting technician
Michael K. Davis ... lighting technician
Michelle Deal ... camera loader
Don Devine ... camera operator
Kelly Diehl ... technician: Libra remote head
Daniel Dorowsky ... rigging elect
Frank Dorowsky ... rigging gaffer
David Eubank ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Paul Farley ... grip
Michael Ferris ... underwater director of photography
Erik Hecomovich ... grip
Craig Horwitz ... rigging electrician
Robert Ikeda ... rigging grip (as Bobby Ikeda)
Greg Karamov ... rigging grip
Dana Kilgore ... rigging electrician
Steve Koster ... camera operator: SpaceCam
Jonathan Leary ... grip
Philip Lee ... additional camera operator
Chris Leidholdt ... best boy grip
Jim Leidholdt ... dolly grip
Michael Martino ... first assistant camera
Paul Meehan ... additional grip: pre-title sequence
Bob Myers ... grip
Jacqueline J. Nivens ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Travis Panarisi ... rigging
Keith Peterman ... director of photography: additional photography
Morten Petersen ... set electrician
Scott Andrew Ressler ... camera operator: "c" camera
Dennis Rice ... best boy electric
Lyle Robbins ... rigging electrician
Zade Rosenthal ... still photographer
Chis Rountree ... grip
David A. Santos ... rigging grip
Bryce Shields ... video assist operator
David W. Slodki ... lighting console programmer
John Sprague ... gaffer
Scott Sprague ... lighting technician
Robert Stillman ... rigging grip
Justin Stroh ... electrician
Miguel Sánchez ... electrician
David Taylor ... second assistant camera
Paul Wilkowsky ... grip
Steven J. Winslow ... aerial camera technician: Wescam camera
Andy Young ... rigging grip
David H. Neale ... electrician (uncredited)
John Scott ... first assistant camera (uncredited)

Animation Department 

David Latour ... animator
Rick O'Connor ... animator
Mike Quinn ... animator
Jay Rennie ... animator

Casting Department 

Kim Everett ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Wendy M. Craig ... costume supervisor
Scott R. Hankins ... set costumer
Christopher J. Kristoff ... costumer
Eric Van Wagoner ... costume supervisor

Editorial Department 

Gary Burritt ... negative cutter
Scott Janush ... first assistant editor
Diva Magpayo ... assistant editor
Devon Miller ... first assistant editor
Jim Passon ... color timer
Kelly Reese ... dailies colorist
Eric Rigney ... avid technician
Scott Freeman ... avid technician (uncredited)
Chris Regan ... color timer (uncredited)

Music Department 

Elin Carlson ... chorus
Don Davis ... composer: new music / conductor
Sandy DeCrescent ... orchestra contractor
Barbara McDermott ... music editor
Joe E. Rand ... music editor
John Rodd ... orchestral scoring recordist
Steven L. Smith ... music preparation
Sally Stevens ... choir leader
James Thatcher ... musician: French horn
John Williams ... composer: themes
Tom Boyd ... musician: oboe and English horn (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Michael W. Broomer ... driver
Karen K. Chang ... transportation office coordinator
Robert Garcia Jr. ... driver
Chris Haynes ... driver
Philip Henderson ... watertruck driver
Anthony J. Mignano ... driver
Tina Peterson ... driver
Larry Stelling ... driver
Tommy Tancharoen ... transportation coordinator
Tom Whelpey ... transportation co-captain

Other crew 

Amy Allen ... production assistant
Russell Allen ... production assistant
Michael Alvarado ... production assistant
Greg Aronowitz ... promotional art
Tim Bailes ... marine coordinator
Jennifer Blair ... assistant production office coordinator
Kevin Bowe ... assistant production coordinator
Brett Boydstun ... production coordinator: Kauai
Deborah J. Chesebro ... assistant: Mr. Macy (as Debbie Chesebro)
Audrey A. Conrad ... assistant accountant
Leslie Coogan ... accounting assistant
James D'Damery Jr. ... production assistant
Ryder Davis ... production assistant
Alan Day ... shipping coordinator
Paul Domick ... production assistant
Kelli Gillam ... assistant accountant
Steve Grantowitz ... executive assistant: Tera Crocitto, Stan Winston Studio
Rodney Gurule ... high steel/rigging constructor
Kurt Herbel ... electronics / puppeteer
Rick Hicks ... marine coordinator
Pamela Hilse ... assistant production coordinator
Jack Horner ... paleontology consultant
Craig Hosking ... pilot
Alan Jacques ... projectionist
Carey Jones ... puppeteer
Jamie Kehoe ... craft service
Carol Keith ... production coordinator
Valerie Y.O. Kim ... location manager
Adria Later ... studio teacher
Ian Lyons ... production assistant
Ian Madison ... assistant: Sam Neill
Ernie Malik ... unit publicist
Stephen Mapel ... location manager
Robert Mehnert ... aerial unit director
Christopher James Mitchell ... production supporter
David Monzingo ... puppeteer
Maida N. Morgan ... assistant location manager
Matthew Morrissey ... computer playback supervisor
Craig Nix ... assistant crane operator: Technocrane
Ed Nyerick ... assistant marine coordinator
Matthew H. O'Connor ... boat crew
Alison Parraco ... assistant production accountant
Kathy Petty ... production accountant
Michael Phillips ... production assistant
Liz Probst ... payroll accountant
Yvonne Ramond ... construction accountant
Gail Rose ... assistant production accountant
Rick Shuster ... pilot
Laura Sode-Matteson ... location manager
Crissy Thomas-Taylor ... assistant: Ms. Kennedy
Karen Turner ... assistant accountant
Mark Van Horne ... laboratory contact
Brenda K. Wachel ... script supervisor
Nancy Wetzel ... body double / photo double: Tea Leoni
J. Wilfrid White ... marine crew
Gary Yee ... mold/technical department
Mark Chambers ... production safety (uncredited)
Terri Farley-Teruel ... production services (uncredited)
Meredith Humbracht ... additional assistant production office coordinator (uncredited)

Thanks 

Philip M. Strub ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page