Edit
Pitch Black (2000) Poster

(2000)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

David Twohy

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Jim Wheat ... (story) &
Ken Wheat ... (story)
 
Jim Wheat ... (screenplay) &
Ken Wheat ... (screenplay) and
David Twohy ... (screenplay)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
John Moore ...
...
...
Sam Sari ...
...
Ali
Ric Anderson ...
Vic Wilson ...
Angela Moore ...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Peter Chiang ...
Ken Twohy ...

Produced by 

Tom Engelman ... producer
Ted Field ... executive producer
Scott Kroopf ... executive producer
Tony Winley ... executive producer (as Anthony Winley)

Music by 

Graeme Revell

Cinematography by 

David Eggby

Film Editing by 

Rick Shaine

Casting By 

Anne McCarthy
Mary Vernieu

Production Design by 

Graham 'Grace' Walker ... (as Grace Walker)

Art Direction by 

Ian Gracie

Set Decoration by 

Michael Rumpf

Costume Design by 

Anna Borghesi

Makeup Department 

Jason Baird ... prosthetic makeup artist
Sue Kelly-Tait ... makeup artist: second unit
Maree McDonald ... makeup artist
Carolyn Nott ... hair stylist
Margaret Stevenson ... hair styles supervisor / makeup supervisor
Peter Woodward ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist / makeup assistant

Production Management 

Sue MacKay ... unit production manager
Jeremy 'JJ' Piggott ... assistant unit manager
Nick Stewart ... additional unit manager
Graham Stumpf ... post-production supervisor
Michelle Wright ... executive in charge of production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Marc Ashton ... second assistant director: second unit
Michael Bate ... assistant director
Guy Campbell ... second assistant director: second unit
Jamie Crooks ... first assistant director
Carolynne Cunningham ... first assistant director: second unit
Peter McLennan ... third assistant director
Angella McPherson ... second second assistant director (as Angela McPherson)
Jennifer Rees-Brown ... second assistant director
Ian 'Thistle' Thorburn ... second unit director

Art Department 

John Andersen ... stand-by props (as John Anderson)
TeKimo Artema ... carpenter
Martin Ash ... set designer
David Avent ... brush hands
Shane Bennett ... assistant stand-by props
Jason Brubaker ... concept artist / storyboard
Heath Christensen ... laborer
Steve Courtney ... mechanical engineer
Peter Coy ... leading hands
Garth Croft ... carpenter
David Crombie ... trade assistant
Belinda Dean ... props buyer
Beverley Dunn ... property master (as Bev Dunn)
Laura Elkington ... props buyer
Peter Exton ... steel worker
Peter Fitness ... property carpenter
Bruce Fletcher ... leading hands
Michael Gall ... laborer
Jamie Gardner ... leading hands
Chris Geissman ... painter
Chris Goddard ... paint foreman
Stephen Hay ... painter
Pete Hill ... carpenter
Bill Howe ... leading hands
Paul Hurrell ... props buyer
Kristian Kielland ... carpenter
Michael Kissane ... stand-by props / stand-by props: second unit
Pierre Klingenstein ... steel worker
Mark Ladyman ... sculptor assistant
Mark Laity ... carpenter
Phil Laverty ... art department runner
Fireball Tim Lawrence ... concept artist (as Tim Lawrence) / storyboard (as Tim Lawrence)
Tony Lees ... sculptor
Jacinta Leong ... set designer
Alastair Maher ... sculptor assistant
Gerald Marr ... carpenter
Matt Mason ... laborer
Scott McMaster ... set dresser
Jim Millett ... assistant art director
Andrew Molo ... carpenter
Chuck Morgan ... trade assistant
Brian Murray ... concept artist / storyboard
David Nott ... art department runner / dresser
Katie Nott ... art department coordinator
Brian Osmond ... steel worker
Allan Osreki ... laborer
Michael Patterson ... carpenter
Daryl Porter ... leadman
Craig Radcliff ... carpenter
Mark Radcliff ... carpenter
Oliver Radonova ... laborer
John Rann ... construction coordinator
Merv Richards ... stand-by art department: second unit
Marty Scurrah ... trade assistant
Phil Shearer ... illustrator
Peter Sisenko ... carpenter
Grant Skipper ... trade assistant
Shane Skipper ... carpenter
Trent Skipper ... art department runner
Mark Stephens ... construction foreman
Mark Stone ... steel worker
Cheryl Tootell ... brush hands
David Tremont ... propmaker
Wayne Truce ... stand-by painter (as Wayne 'Bluey' Truce)
Cornelius van der Boogaart ... assistant stand-by props
Andy Vollmer ... laborer
Richard Vollmer ... trade assistant
Nick Walker ... scenic artist
Rod Walshe ... trade assistant
Dave Weston ... carpenter
Mandy Willaton ... graphic artist
Troy Winterfield ... steel worker
Greg Yates ... set finisher
Brian Murray ... storyboard artist (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Michael Axinn ... assistant sound editor
Jennifer Barin ... machine room operator (as Jennifer Barrin)
Chris Barron ... digital sound transferer (as Christopher Barron)
Beau Borders ... assistant sound editor
Paul 'Salty' Brincat ... sound recordist
Karen Brocco ... supervising assistant sound editor (as Karen A. Brocco)
Lindakay Brown ... dialogue editor
Rod Conder ... boom operator
John Countryman ... machine room operator
Gloria D'Alessandro ... dialogue editor
Gary Dixon ... boom operator
Tony Eckert ... foley mixer
Jonathan Greber ... digital transfer supervisor
Scott Guitteau ... assistant sound editor
Samuel H. Hinckley ... sound effects editor (as Sam Hinckley)
Lora Hirschberg ... re-recording mixer
David C. Hughes ... assistant sound designer (as David Hughes)
Greg LaPlante ... digital mastering
Mary Helen Leasman ... foley editor
James Lebrecht ... sound effects editor (as James LeBrecht)
Joan Malloch ... digital sound transferer
Marilyn McCoppen ... adr editor
Frank 'Pepe' Merel ... foley recordist
Roger Morris ... adr mixer
Tom Myers ... sound designer
Larry Oatfield ... sound effects editor (as E. Larry Oatfield)
Mark Pendergraft ... sound re-recordist
Juan Peralta ... sound mix technician
Michele Perrone ... adr editor
Philip Rogers ... sound recordist
Ronald G. Roumas ... machine room supervisor
Dee Selby ... digital sound transferer
Michael Semanick ... re-recording mixer
Robert Shoup ... supervising sound editor
Daniel Sperry ... consultant: Dolby surround (as Dan Sperry)
Dennie Thorpe ... foley artist
Jana Vance ... foley artist
Lincoln Williams ... boom operator
Karen G. Wilson ... dialogue editor (as Karen Wilson)
Phil Winters ... additional adr editor
Mary Works ... assistant sound editor
Sean Landeros ... machine room operator (uncredited)
James Lebrecht ... additional sound design (uncredited) / conform sound editor (uncredited)
Colin O'Neill ... assistant sound editor (uncredited) / digital audio technician (uncredited)
Kent Sparling ... mix technician (uncredited)
David E. Turner ... digital transfers (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Julie Anderson ... project coordinator: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Jason Baird ... sculptor: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Sheryle Buckland ... administrations: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Patrick Carmiggelt ... special effects technician: second unit (as Patrick Camiggelt)
Nik Cooper ... senior special effects technician
Brian Cox ... special effects supervisor
John Cox ... animatronics supervisor/puppeteer: John Cox's Creature Workshop / project manager/puppeteer: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Gab Facchinei ... sculptor: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Jake Garber ... pre-production creature effects
Pauline Grebert ... special effects technician
David Hardie ... special effects technician
Pieter Ploody ... special effects technician (as PieterPlooy)
David Renn ... sculptor: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Daniel Ritchie ... sculptor: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Stuart Rowsell ... creature technician
Steve Rungwerth ... special effects assistant
Martin Russell ... sculptor: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Angelo Sahin ... special effects technician: second unit
Matt Sloan ... animatronics technician
Steve Szekeres ... special effects technician (as Steve 'Zac' Szekeres)
Patrick Tatopoulos ... creatures designer and supervisor
Shane Thomas ... sculptor: John Cox's Creature Workshop
Keith Wetherley ... special effects assistant
Troy Winterfield ... special effects assistant

Visual Effects by 

Iain Anderson ... 3D animator
Steve Anderson ... visual effects
Robin Aristorenas ... cloud sequence design & animation
Nigel Arnold ... finance director: Double Negative Ltd.
Michael Avalos ... driver: visual effects miniature photography (as Michael 'Hairy' Avalos)
Chris Bailey ... gaffer: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Richard Bain ... compositor / digital effects designer
Helen Ball ... 2D digital artist
Lucy Barrett ... accounts assistant: Double Negative Ltd.
Pete Bebb ... effects trainee: Double Negative Ltd / scanning and recording
Gillian Best ... additional character & effects animation
Scott Beverly ... mechanical crew chief: Hunter/GratznerIndustries
Greg M. Boettcher ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Nick Bonathan ... modeler
Jim Bowers ... cloud sequence design & animation
Steve Bruce ... visual effects gaffer
Shauna Bryan ... visual effects executive producer
Simon Burley ... scanning and recording
Angus Cameron ... digital effects supervisor
Peter Chiang ... visual effects supervisor
Ian Chisholm ... visuale effects chief engineer
Frazer Churchill ... compositor / digital effects designer
Keith Claridge ... key motion control rigger: visual effects miniature photography
Brent O. Coert ... miniature effects production manager: The Chandler Group (as Brent Coert)
David Collier ... apprentice model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Nik Cooper ... senior special effects technician: additional visual effectd unit and motion control photography
Gary Coulter ... 3D digital supervisor
Brenda Coxon ... production accountant: The Magic Camera Company
Eleonore Crompton ... production assistant: Double Negative Ltd.
Seth Curlin ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Matt D'Angibou ... camera assistant: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Evan Davies ... 3D animator
Carol De Jong ... sculptress: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Max Dennison ... digital matte painter
Karen Dimmig ... visual effects editor
Ty Thinh Do ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Tanya Doskova ... additional character & effects animation
Wayde Duncan-Smith ... additional character & effects animation
Sheila Dunn ... lead character animation & lighting
Emily Edwards ... production assistant: Double Negative Ltd.
Hannah Walker Edwards ... additional character & effects animation (as Hannah Walker)
Patrick Ellis ... miniature effects coordinator: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Steven Fagerquist ... visual effects compositing artist
Tim Field ... production manager: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Forest P. Fischer ... model crew chief: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Anna Foerster ... director of photography: visual effects miniature photography
Matthew Francis ... production assistant: Double Negative Ltd.
Paul J. Franklin ... head of 3D: computer animation & modeling (as Paul Franklin)
R.C. David Freund ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Shannon Blake Gans ... executive producer: Hunter/Gratzner Industries Inc.
Caroline Garrett ... 3D animator / digital artist
Matthew Gidney ... additional character & effects animation / technical director
José Granell ... model effects supervisor: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography (as Jose Granell)
John Grant ... digital film scanner
Matthew Gratzner ... miniature effects supervisor: Hunter/Gratzner Industries, Inc.
William N. Greene III ... miniature practical effects: visual effects miniature photography
Laura Grijalva ... painter: Hunter/Gratzner Industries (as Laurah Grijalva)
Amy K. Hall ... production accountant: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Yan Hammond ... motion control operator
Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative
Neil Harrison ... systems administrator: The Magic Camera Company
Jenny Haynes ... requisitions: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Barrie Hemsley ... production coordinator: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Sean Heuston ... motion control coordinator: Australia
Charity Hobbs-Wood ... production assistant: The Magic Camera Company (as Charity Hobbs Wood)
Matthew Holben ... visual effects producer: Double Negative Ltd.
Rudi Holzapfel ... senior compositor
Alex Hope ... visual effects producer: Double Negative Ltd.
Robin Huffer ... 2D digital artist
Antony Hunt ... digital effects executive producer: The Magic Camera Company
Ian Hunter ... miniature effects supervisor: Hunter/Gratzner Industries Inc.
Ina Hurst ... cloud sequence design & animation
Joan Hutchinson ... production office manager: visual effects miniature photography
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob ... painter: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Elie Jamaa ... digital modeling & design / technical director
Andrew Jeffery ... digital film controller
Rick Johnson ... best boy grip: visual effects miniature photography
Brian Kelly Hahn ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Douglas S. Kennedy ... lamp operator: visual effects miniature photography (as Doug Kennedy)
Jesper Kjölsrud ... lead character animation & lighting (as Jesper Kjólsrud)
Manuel Kramer ... 3D programmer
Chris Krumlauf ... production assistant: visual effects miniature photography
Micah Lavelle ... driver: visual effects miniature photography
Rick Leary ... lead character animation & lighting
Phillip Lefesi ... visual effects coordinator
Richard Little ... 2D digital artist
Roger Lofting ... digital effects executive producer: The Magic Camera Company
Matthew Lynch ... visual effects coordinator
Steve MacPherson ... technical operations manager: Double Negative
Timothy 'Guido' Magaraci ... assistant chief lighting technician: visual effects miniature photography (as Tim 'Guido' Magaraci)
Julian Mann ... CG supervisor: computer animation & modeling
Arnon Manor ... lead character animation & lighting
Tori Martin ... production assistant: The Magic Camera Company
Wolfgang Maschin ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries / motion control camera assistant: visual effects miniature photography
Fay McConkey ... production coordinator: Doube Negative Ltd.
Kevin McGowan ... additional character & effects animation
Adam McInnes ... 2D digital artist
Jon Meakins ... model maker: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Rick Mietkowski ... director of photography: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Meredith Milton ... production assistant: Double Negative Ltd.
John Moffatt ... digital weasel
Ray Moody ... motion control loader
Michelle Morgan ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Nick Murray ... camera trainee: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Charlie Noble ... compositor
Russell Nordstedt ... best boy grip: visual effects miniature photography (as Russ Nordstedt)
Chris Noviello ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Ian O'Connor ... practical effects supervisor: visual effects miniature photography
Michael R. Padilla ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries (as Michael Padilla)
Chris Panton ... compositor
Lynn Perez ... Domino trainee
Daniel Pettipher ... Domino supervisor
Phil Phedonos ... hand artist: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Matthew Plummer ... visual effects producer: Double Negative Ltd.
Dave Poole ... senior special effects technician: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography (as Dave 'Glamour' Pool)
Paula Pope ... digital trainee (as Paula Hughes)
Paul Porter ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Scott Pourroy ... executive producer: The Chandler Group
Paul Riddle ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Chris Rogerson ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Stewart Sargaison ... 3D programmer
Robert Sassen ... chief lighting technician: visual effects miniature photography
Katie Scheid ... compositor (as Katie Hecker)
Robbie Scott ... models supervisor: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Dave Sherman ... stage manager: visual effects miniature photography
Todd Snyder ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Keith St. Aubin ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Alice Steadman ... digital work placement
Andy Stevens ... operator/focus puller: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Rich Strock ... camera technician: visual effects miniature photography: The Chandler Group
Dusan Strugar ... lead character animation & lighting
Jeff Sturgill ... first assistant camera: visual effectsminiature photography
Fredrik Sundqvist ... lead character animation & lighting
Steve Switaj ... motion control camera operator: visual effects miniature photography
Aaron Tankenson ... visual effects assistant: HGI
Jon Thum ... compositor (as John Thum)
Nigel Trevessey ... model maker: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
Michael Triplett ... apprentice model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Jeanne Tuma ... production accountant: visual effects miniature photography
Mike Uguccioni ... digital video tech: visual effects miniature photography
Dana Van Auken ... grip: visual effects miniature photography (as Dana VanAuken)
Patrick Van Auken ... key grip: visual effects miniaturephotography (as Pat VanAuken)
Mike Wall ... model maker: additional visual effects unit and motion control photography
James Waterhouse ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Derek Wentworth ... lead character animation & lighting
Angie Wills ... digital effects producer (as Angie Willis)
Michael Woolaway ... model maker: Hunter/Gratzner Industries
Mike Wooloway ... miniature mechanical effects: visual effects miniature photography
Nathalie Zita ... additional character & effects animation
John Attard ... digital effects artist (uncredited)
Christopher Dusendschon ... optical element color timer: THDX (uncredited)
Benjamin Edelberg ... model shop illustrator (uncredited)
Steven Emmert ... optical compositor: THDX (uncredited)
Steve Street ... cg artist (uncredited)
R. Michael Stringer ... grip: visual effects unit (uncredited)

Stunts 

Chris Anderson ... stunt coordinator
Ric Anderson ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Vin Diesel / stunts
Keir Beck ... stunt rigger
Michelle Comerford ... stunts
Marney Commens ... stunts
Nigel Harbach ... stunts
Peter Jeremijenko ... stunts
Nigel King ... stunts
Debbie Santic ... stunts
Yasca Sinigaglia ... stunts
Brit Sooby ... stunt rigger
Bob Wenger ... head stunt rigger
Wilfred Woodrow ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Sean Aston ... grip: second unit
John Balbi ... assistant grip
Sean Barnes ... still photographer
Jason Brookfield ... electric: second unit
Steve Bruce ... gaffer: second unit
George Caramalis ... assistant grip
Todd Carmody ... assistant electrician
Greg Casey ... second unit: electric
Daniel Clark ... clapper loader: second unit
Simon Cooke ... assistant grip: second unit
David Cordell ... clapper loader: "b" camera
Martin Evans ... electric: second unit
Derry Field ... camera operator: "b" camera
Sean Gilligan ... video split operator
Steve Gordon ... assistant electrician
Tony Holtham ... gaffer
Benn Hyde ... grip: second unit
Ben King ... video split operator: second unit
David Litchfield ... key grip: second unit
Grahame Litchfield ... key grip (as Graham Litchfield)
Graeme Mardell ... assistant grip
Brett Matthews ... focus puller: "a" camera
Luke Nixon ... clapper loader: second unit
Henry Pierce ... camera operator: "b" camera
Jem Rayner ... focus puller: second unit
Andrew Saul ... assistant electrician
Ricky Schamburg ... clapper loader: "a" camera
Adrien Seffrin ... focus puller: "b" camera
Brad Shield ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera
Jesse Smith ... assistant electrician
Joe Stick ... assistant electrician
Leigh Tait ... grip
Ian 'Thistle' Thorburn ... director of photography: second unit
Jack Wareham ... camera operator: second unit
Marcus Watson ... best boy: second unit
Adam Williams ... best boy electric
Dick Tummel ... camera operator: second unit (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Carrie Campbell ... casting assistant: USA
Terri Douglas ... adr voice casting
Wizzy Evans ... casting assistant: Australia (as Wizzy Ringer)
Freddy Luis ... casting assistant: USA
Ann Robinson ... casting: Australia, Mullinar Consultants
Rachael Erwin ... casting intern (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Helen Maggs ... stand-by costumer
Keryn Ribbands ... costume supervisor
Julie Zahra ... costume stand-by: second unit

Editorial Department 

Andrew Blustain ... first assistant editor
Jim Bruce ... apprentice editor
Kirsty Bruce ... apprentice editor
Daniel Candib ... assistant editor (as Danny Candib)
Jo Anne Finan ... negative cutter (as JoAnne Finan)
Lorisa D. Francis ... post-production coordinator
Peter Klemchuk ... post-production coordinator
Dan Muscarella ... color timer
Cleo Myles ... assistant editor
Jonny Winograd ... first assistant editor: avid

Location Management 

Campbell McLean ... location manager

Music Department 

Paul Haslinger ... music arranger
Simon James ... music contractor
Graeme Revell ... conductor / score producer
Tim Simonec ... orchestrator
Dawn Soler ... executive in charge of music (as Dawn Solér)
Joshua Winget ... music editor (as Josh Winget)
Mitch Zelenzy ... music mixer

Transportation Department 

Stuart Lynch ... transportation unit manager

Other crew 

Lyn Aronson ... script supervisor (as Lyn Alice Aronson)
Cindy Atkins ... assistant: Mr. Hauser and Mr. Diesel
Jennifer Bichard ... nurse
Kira Bohn ... continuity: second unit
Rob Cirotto ... accounting assistant
Davia Clayton ... coordinator: Los Angeles
Jennifer Cornwell ... production coordinator
Ian Crombie ... heritage officer
Clair Crowther ... dialect coach (as Claire Crowther)
Cameron Curphey ... studio teacher
Brad Field ... unit assistant: second unit
Larry Fisch ... assistant coordinator: Los Angeles
Lynn Grant ... assistant: Mr. Engelman
Allison Halderman ... assistant: Mr. Field
Arthur Hoadley ... security report writer
Leah Holmes ... post production accountant
Brownyn Hookey ... catering assistant
Lou Horvath ... safety officer
Matthew Hubbert ... catering assistant
Kelly Johanson ... assistant: Ms. Mitchell and Mr. David
Mark 'Sharky' Johnson ... catering assistant
Angela Kenny ... accountant
Ange Lavey-Manche ... production secretary (as Angela Lavey)
Raymond Leef ... stand-in: Mr. David
Melaini Lewis ... production secretary
Gregg Lucas ... catering assistant (as Greg Lucas)
Karen Mansfield ... continuity: second unit
Steve Marcus ... caterer
Robert Mason ... unit assistant
Suzanne McAllister ... stand-in: Ms. Mitchell
Rebecca McElroy ... assistant: Mr. Winley
Nick McKinnon ... production runner (as Nicholas McKinnon)
Byron McNamara ... unit assistant
Zoé Melzack ... assistant: Mr. Engelman
Allan Mowbray ... armorer
Kerry Mulgrew ... production secretary
Monica Mullens ... assistant: Mr. Kroopf
Arwen Munro ... production secretary
Gregg Nestor ... copyist (as Greg Nestor)
Dan O'Connor ... stand-in: Mr. Hauser
Margherite Paino ... accounts assistant
Andrew Pantelis ... stand-in
Christine Robson ... production accountant (as Chris Robson)
Michelle Russell ... production coordinator: second unit
Jo Scheffler ... nurse
Steve Schmidt ... catering assistant
Fiona Searson ... unit publicist
Lori Sier ... post-production accountant (as Lori Sier Thomason)
Greg Skipper ... safety officer
Belinda Steele ... caterer
Doug Steele ... caterer
Ron Steinberg ... unit assistant
Dieter Sternberg ... liaison: Coober Pedy
Stephen Taylor ... first assistant accountant
Peter Thompson ... production legal services
John Torrijos ... video services (as John 'J.T.' Torrijos)
Greg Tuckey ... catering assistant
Melanie Turner ... production runner: second unit
Ken Twohy ... assistant: Mr. Twohy (as KennethTwohy)
Christian von Burkleo ... video services
Lana Williams ... safety supervisor
Wayne Williams ... stand-in: Mr. Diesel
Darcy Yuille ... production runner
Rowena Zande ... production assistant: second unit

Thanks 

Jonathan Bader ... thanks
Michael A. Helfant ... thanks
Margaret Mitchell ... thanks
Kym Wulfe ... thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page