Edit
Mighty Joe Young (1998) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Ron Underwood

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Merian C. Cooper ... (story)
 
Ruth Rose ... (earlier screenplay)
 
Mark Rosenthal ... (screenplay) &
Lawrence Konner ... (screenplay)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
Garth
...
Harry Ruben
...
...
Kweli
...
Pindi
...
Dr. Elliot Baker
...
Dr. Ruth Young
...
Young Jill Young
...
Vern
...
Jack
Cory Buck ...
Jason
Liz Georges ...
Jason's Mother
...
Commander Gorman
Cynthia Allison ...
News Reporter
Ken Taylor ...
News Reporter
...
Gentleman at Party
...
Elegant Woman at Party
...
Impatient Driver
...
Boxer Shorts Man
Flo Di Re ...
Bambi's Owner
Kaylan Romero ...
Street Kid
Hernan Ruiz ...
Street Kid
Jenilee Deal ...
Street Kid
Matt Deal ...
Street Kid
Bethany Bassler ...
Cabriolet Girl
...
Cabriolet Girl
...
Cabriolet Girl
...
Cabriolet Girl
...
Conservacy Guard
...
Animal Control Duty Officer
...
Cop
Neil Kopit ...
Cop (as Neal Kopit)
Janet Eilber ...
Concerned Mother
...
Police Sharpshooter (as Wiley Pickett)
John Bower ...
Carjack Man (as John T. Bower)
...
Toddler
Laurie Kilpatrick ...
Toddler's Mom
...
Panda Owner
...
Poacher
Theodore R. Hartley ...
Society Man
...
Society Woman
...
Ticket Clerk
...
...
Baby Joe
...
Joe's Mother Gorilla
...
Joe's Father Gorilla
...
Other Gorilla
Denise Cheshire ...
Other Gorilla
Darren T. Knaus ...
Baby Joe (voice) (as Darren Knaus)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jonathan Adler ...
S.W.A.T. Member (uncredited)
...
Party Guest Grabbed By Joe (uncredited)
...
Stand In For Robert Wisdom (uncredited)
...
Police Pilot (uncredited)
Kacee DeMasi ...
Security Guard (uncredited)
Rachel Duhame ...
Kid (uncredited)
Michael Haddad ...
Carnival Worker (uncredited)
...
Tourist (uncredited)
...
Zoo Keeper (uncredited)
Antonio Magrane ...
Terrified Carnival Goer (uncredited)
...
Preacher Wife / Vendor (uncredited)
...
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Bree Miller ...
(uncredited)
...
Carnival Patron (uncredited)
...
Charlotte (uncredited)
Greg Schaum ...
Ferris Wheel Operator (uncredited)
...
Security Guard (uncredited)
Sarah Gordon Swidron ...
Girl in Car (uncredited)
Sharice Zulo ...
Carnival Patron (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Jim Chory ... associate producer
Michael Fottrell ... co-producer
Ted Hartley ... producer
Tom Jacobson ... producer
Gail Katz ... executive producer
Mark Lisson ... co-executive producer
Jackie Rubin ... associate producer
Gary Stutman ... co-executive producer
Ralph Winter ... supervising producer

Music by 

James Horner

Cinematography by 

Donald Peterman ... director of photography (as Don Peterman)
Oliver Wood ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Paul Hirsch

Casting By 

Pam Dixon

Production Design by 

Michael Corenblith

Art Direction by 

Charles Daboub Jr. ... (as Charlie Daboub)
Tom Southwell
Dan Webster ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Merideth Boswell
Greg Wolfson

Costume Design by 

Molly Maginnis

Makeup Department 

Richard Arguijo ... mold maker
Rick Baker ... special makeup effects
John Damiani ... key makeup artist (second unit)
Connie Grayson Criswell ... wig maker (as Connie Grayson)
Voni Hinkle ... hair stylist
Suzanne Kontonickas ... hair stylist
Deborah K. Larsen ... makeup department head
Frances Mathias ... hair department head
Shari Perry ... hair stylist
Wendy Robin ... assistant makeup artist
Matt Rose ... special makeup effects artist
Laine Rykes ... makeup artist
Joseph Yuss Simon ... special makeup effects artist
Eddie Yang ... special makeup effects artist

Production Management 

Zane Weiner ... unit production manager: preparation
Sara E. White ... production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

George Bamber ... first assistant director: helicopter unit
Frank Capra III ... first assistant director: additional photography
Jim Chory ... assistant director
Christian Clarke ... second assistant director: Hawaii
David Hallinan ... second assistant director
Robin Jorden ... apprentice assistant director
Terry Leonard ... second unit director
Matthew B. Locey ... second assistant director: second unit, Hawaii
Justin Moritt ... second assistant director: second unit
Todd Y. Murata ... second assistant director (helicopter unit)
Nicholas Wolfert ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director: second unit
Wainani Young-Tomich ... assistant director

Art Department 

Alice Baker ... assistant set decorator
James R. Barrows ... set dresser
Mark W. Brown ... props
Timothy Burgard ... storyboard artist
Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr. ... assistant property master
Martin Charles ... graphic designer
Tony Chavez ... propmaker
Larry Clark ... paint supervisor
Vincent D'Aquino ... greensman
Scott Ejercito ... property assistant / props assistant: Hawaii
Ray Harvie ... storyboard artist
Al Hobbs ... set designer
Jeffery J. Jenkins ... paint foreman
Kent Johnson ... art department coordinator
Sherman Labby ... production illustrator
Alan Locke ... assistant art director
John Marano ... set dresser
Ryan T. Mennealy ... set dresser
Miehe ... art department assistant (as Marco Miehe)
Hope M. Parrish ... property master
Frank Piercy ... paint gang boss
Tommy Samona ... lead man
Terry Scott ... construction coordinator
David B. Sharp ... special property fabricator
Patte Strong-Lord ... set designer (as Patte Strong)
Anthony Syracuse ... propmaker gang boss
Gaylene West ... set propmaster: second unit
Liloa Wong ... greensman
Chris Zimmerman ... stand-by painter
Andrew M. Siegel ... set dresser (uncredited)

Sound Department 

David W. Alstadter ... foley mixer
Brydon Baker III ... boom operator
Sandy Buchanan ... adr recordist
Kelly Cabral ... sound supervisor
Toby Dalsgaard ... sound recordist: gorilla
Dino Dimuro ... sound effects editor
Cody Dorkin ... adr sound
Richard Dwan Jr. ... adr editor / dialogue editor
Ryan Ferro ... boom operator (second unit)
Gregg Frazier ... boom operator: re-shoots
Richard Bryce Goodman ... sound mixer
Catherine Harper ... foley artist
Randy Kelley ... sound effects editor
Tony Lamberti ... sound effects editor
Gregg Landaker ... sound re-recording mixer
Jennifer L. Mann ... adr editor
Steve Maslow ... sound re-recording mixer
Frank D. Menges ... sound mixer: second unit
Mark Ormandy ... additional sound
Kelly Oxford ... foley supervisor / supervising foley editor
Jeff Porrello ... utility sound technician
David Stanke ... assistant sound editor
Wylie Stateman ... supervising sound editor
Lauren Stephens ... dialogue editor / sound editor
Jon Title ... sound designer
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... foley artist
Aynee Osborn ... foley recordist (uncredited)
Douglas J. Schulman ... production sound mixer: re-shoot (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Rick Baker ... creature designer
Craig Barnett ... special effects technician
Roland Blancaflor ... special effects technician
Lawrence Decker ... special effects technician
Mike Elizalde ... mechanical department: Cinovation/Rick Baker Crew
Anthony Ray Herrera ... special effects technician
Grey Hill ... mold technician: Cinovation Studios
Steven James ... mechanical department: Cinovation Rick Baker Crew
Thomas D. Krausz ... miniatures fabricator
Kent W. Luttrell ... mechanical special effects
Jim McPherson ... sculptor
Jeff Miller ... special effects foreman
Joe Montenegro ... special effects supervisor
Erik Muenker ... technical assistant
Sylvia Nava ... hair technician: Rick Baker/Cinovation Studios
Carolyn Oros ... special effects technician
Doug Passarelli ... special effects technician
Gary Pawlowski ... mold maker
Edward T. Reiff Jr. ... special effects technician
Yoichi Art Sakamoto ... special effects
John Shea ... seaming and patching department
Aaron Sims ... designer/sculptor: Rick Baker/Cinovation
Bill Sturgeon ... creature production supervisor
Gary Yee ... mold maker
Dennis King ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Vincent Montefusco ... special effects: 2nd unit-pyro/PT (uncredited)
Randy Simper ... animatronics specialist: Cinovation/Rick Baker crew (uncredited)
Beecher Tomlinson ... special effects (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Frank Annunziata ... production assistant: Dream Quest Images
Jeffrey Arnold ... digital compositor
Chris Bailey ... animation supervisor
Steve Baker ... animator
Wayne Baker ... visual effects assistant camera
Craig Barron ... visual effects supervisor: Matte World Digital
Travis Baumann ... digital compositor: CFC
Jon A. Bell ... digital artist (as Jon Bell)
R. Christopher Biggs ... 3D motion matching (effects animation)
Carey Burens ... visual effects editorial assistant
Steward Burris ... senior animator
Rob Burton ... head of technology: DQI
Marc Canas ... scanning/recording
Jessi Chang ... digital effects artist
Robert Chapin ... visual effects
Leila Chesloff ... technical assistant
Michael Corcoran ... visual effects creature developer
Theresa Corrao ... visual effects coordinator
Kevin Culhane ... animator: DQI
Douglas Cumming ... assistant art director: visual effects
Michael Curtis ... digital compositor
Julie D'Antoni ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
Russell Darling ... systems development: ILM
Mohammed Davoudian ... digital artist
Vince De Quattro ... technical director
Doug Delaney ... scanning and recording
Dan Deleeuw ... associate visual effects supervisor
Krystyna Demkowicz ... executive in charge of production: Matte World Digital
Teunis deRaat ... character technical director
Matt Dessero ... digital artist
Rob Dressel ... supervising animator
Kevin Edwards ... key grip
Mary K. Fanto ... visual effects art department coordinator
John Fielden ... video assist
Julie Fischer ... digital effects coordinator
Karl Formander ... digital compositor
Carl N. Frederick ... CG supervisor / associate visual effects supervisor
David Fuhrer ... digital artist: CFC
Alex Funke ... visual effects director of photography
Paul Giacoppo ... digital creature model supervisor
Michael Gleason ... visual effects editor
Edward A. Gutentag ... visual effects assistant camera
Kyle J. Healey ... digital technician
Rebecca Heskes ... viewpaint artist
Jep Hill ... digital compositor
Elizabeth Hitt ... visual effects coordinator
Dennis Hoffman ... visual effects executive producer
Cynthia Hyland ... effects compositor
David P.I. James ... visual effects production manager (as David James)
Patrick Jarvis ... digital painter: ILM
Daniel Jeannette ... animation supervisor
Sean Jenkins ... software development: DQI
John Johns ... visual effects video engineer
Kent Johnson ... visual effects production supervisor
Chris Keene ... computer graphics modeler
Blaine Kennison ... compositing supervisor
Kyle Kirkland ... systems admistrator
Daryl Klein ... digital compositor
Russell Koonce ... computer graphics artist
Paul Kulikowski ... digital compositor
Grace Lan ... visual effects editorial: ILM
David Lauer ... digital compositor
Forrest Leathers ... visual effects art director
Hal Lewis ... modeler
Adolph Lusinsky ... CG lighting artist
Dawn Martin ... visual effects editorial
Jeff Matakovich ... visual effects supervisor: Optical Illusions
Jason McDade ... character animator
Andrew McPhillips ... digital artist
Daniel Miller ... digital compositor
Michael Miller ... digital compositor
Jim Mitchell ... visual effects supervisor
Saki Mitchell ... lead compositor: Dream Quest
Sarah Moore ... digital compositor: Buena Vista Imaging
Matt Mueller ... matchmover: DQI
Julie Nelson ... character animator
Ken Nielsen ... computer graphics artist
Tony Noel ... digital compositor
Brett Northcutt ... digital matte artist
Daniel Novotny ... visual effects model maker
Masi Oka ... CG technical assistant: ILM (as Masayori Oka)
Michael Olague ... visual effects crew
Jeff Olm ... digital compositor: DQI
Jeff Pyle ... modelmaker
Liz Ralston ... executive production manager: Dream Quest Images
Michael Ramirez ... digital artist
Natasha Rand ... CG artist
Kristina Reed ... digital effects producer
Paul Rivera ... digital composite supervisor: Mate World Digital
Francine Rokaw ... visual effects artist
Angie Russell ... visual effects producer (as Anjelica Casillas)
Joe Salazar ... digital compositor
Marc Scott ... digital compositor
Stephen Sfetku ... first/second assistant camera: visual effects unit
Doug Sherman ... data manager
Mark Siegel ... texture painter
Janek Sirrs ... visual effects
Robert Skiena ... animator
Danny Speck ... technical supervisor
Tom St. Amand ... character animator: ILM
Robert Stadd ... visual effects producer
Chu Tang ... technical director: 3D lighting
Danny Gordon Taylor ... CG animator
Patrick Taylor ... digital artist: facial set-up coordinator
Eric Texier ... digital artist
Morgan Trotter ... CG artist
Dan A. Walker ... digital compositor: Dream Quest Images
Robert Weaver ... sequence supervisor
David Weitzberg ... digital assistant artist: ILM
Larry Whitaker ... digital animation supervisor
Rob White ... technical administrator
Makul Wigert ... production assistant
Marc Wilhite ... CG technical support
Aaron Wince ... visual effects video engineer
Dean Wright ... visual effects executive producer
Steve Yamamoto ... animator
Joseph Yanuzzi ... visual effects editor
Hoyt Yeatman ... visual effects supervisor
Paal Anand ... CG technical support (uncredited)
Allen Battino ... art department supervisor (uncredited)
Stella Bogh ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Philip Carter ... production assistant: DQI (uncredited)
James Healy ... digital systems administrator (uncredited)
Jeffrey Martin ... character rigging: A/W Professional services (uncredited)
Bryan McBrien ... visual effects greens foreman (uncredited)
Kristen Millette ... technical support (uncredited)
Geoff Richardson ... digital compositor: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
M. Zachary Sherman ... digital effects artist (uncredited)
Raleigh L. Swick II ... digital 3D modeler (uncredited)
Gary Young ... model builder (uncredited)

Stunts 

Bobby Aldridge ... stunt driver
Tony Lee Boggs ... utility stunts
Joey Box ... utility stunts
Troy Brown ... stunts
Jacob Chambers ... stunt driver
R.J. Chambers ... stunts
Eugene Collier ... stunts
Doc Duhame ... stunts
Jared S. Eddo ... stunts (as Jared Eddo)
Annie Ellis ... stunts
Colin C.L. Fong ... assistant stunt coordinator
J. Armin Garza II ... stunts
Troy Gilbert ... stunts
Gilley Grey ... stunts
Kevin L. Jackson ... stunts (as Kevin Lamont Jackson)
Cinda-Lin James ... stunts
Melvin Jones ... stunts
Shawn Kautz ... stunts
Paul M. Lane ... stunt driver
Malosi Leonard ... stunts
Matt Leonard ... stunts
Terry Leonard ... stunt coordinator
Jimmy Lewis Jr. ... stunts (as James M. Lewis Jr.)
Eric Mansker ... stunts
Dwayne McGee ... stunts (as Warren Dwayne McGee)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt double: Naveen Andrews
Shawn Robinson ... stunts
Pat Romano ... stunts (as Patrick Romano)
James Ryan ... stunts
Lynn Salvatori ... stunts
Anthony G. Schmidt ... stunts (as Anthony Schmidt)
John-Clay Scott ... stunts
Walter Scott ... stunts (as Walt Scott)
Mike Smith ... stunts
Nancy Thurston ... stunts
Tim Trella ... stunts
Christopher J. Tuck ... stunt coordinator: L.A. River Unit (as Chris Tuck) / stunts (as Chris Tuck)
Jim Wilkey ... stunts
Keith Woulard ... stunts
Michael Adams ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Kevin Beard ... stunt driver: Bill Young driving team (uncredited)
Chris Blackwood ... stunts (uncredited)
Joe Bucaro III ... stunts (uncredited)
Leigh Hennessy ... stunts (uncredited)
Kevin N. Johnston ... stunts (uncredited)
Shawn Lane ... stunt double: Geoffrey Blake (uncredited)
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunts (uncredited)
Brian Joseph Moore ... stunts (uncredited)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... stunts (uncredited)
Jimmy Romano ... stunts (uncredited)
Kevin Scott ... stunts (uncredited)
Tim Werner ... stunts (uncredited)
Bill Young ... precision driver coordinator: Bill Young 's Driving Team (uncredited)
Nancy Young ... stunt double: Ms. Theron (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

John Agalsoff Jr. ... video assist operator
Michael Anderson ... best boy grip
Audie Aragon ... dolly grip
Chris Bangma ... assistant camera: SpaceCam
Adam Barth ... video assist operator
Hans Bjerno ... camera operator: SpaceCam
Steve Chase ... grip
David R. Christensen ... best boy electric
John Colorado ... grip
Steve Craft ... assistant camera
Lowell Crisp ... electrician
Tony X. Deale ... rigging grip
Damon Doherty ... grip
Frank Dorowsky ... rigging gaffer
Paul A. Edwards ... camera operator
Rudy M. Fenenga Jr. ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Scott Floren ... key grip: second unit (as Scott F. Floren)
Mark Gerasimenko ... assistant camera
Paul Gonsoulin ... film loader
Dylan Goss ... aerial camera operator (as Dylan M. Gross)
Bill Green ... grip
Anthony D. Guzman ... rig electrician
Frank Hughes ... rigging gaffer
Kent Johnson ... additional photographer
Eric K. Jones ... assistant camera
Scott C. Keys ... rigging electric best boy
Ronald R. Koch Jr. ... electrician: second unit
Michael Lambert ... dimmer board operator
Wayne Marshall ... rigging electric
Jeff Murrell ... gaffer: second unit
Douglas Olivares ... camera operator
Jay Peterman ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Keith Peterman ... director of photography: second unit
Paul Plannette ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Derick Pritchard ... lighting technician
Louis Ramos ... gaffer: visual effects unit
Steve Reinhardt ... assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
Dennis Seawright ... first assistant camera
Don Selsor ... grip
Tim Sheridan ... assistant camera
Gregory W. Smith ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera
Joshua E. Smith ... lighting technician
Gary Stark ... electrician
Michael Strong ... rigging grip
Scott Whitbread ... camera loader
Jerald L. Wilson ... rigging electrician
Mark Gutterud ... assistant camera: Hawaii (uncredited)
Peter Jensen ... Steadicam operator (uncredited)
Michael P. May ... camera operator (uncredited)
Jason Selsor ... rigging grip (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Rob Dressel ... supervising animator
Bill E. Miller ... animator
Dave Mullins ... animator
Steve Nichols ... animator

Casting Department 

Cash Oshman ... crowd casting
Vanessa Portillo ... extras casting (uncredited)
Scott Rhodes ... extras casting (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Laura Alvarez ... costumer
Claire Flewin ... specialty costumer
Mary C. Lane ... key costumer
James Lapidus ... costume supervisor
Helen Monaghan ... wardrobe supervisor: second unit
Susan Roberts ... costumer
Scheris Shephard ... set costumer
Valerie Zielonka ... costume supervisor
Kanani Wolf ... costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Erik C. Andersen ... assistant editor
Gordon Antell ... assistant editor: lightworks
Mike Bellamy ... final colorist
Travon Brumfield ... apprentice editor: film
Adrian Kays ... assistant editor: main title
David Orr ... color timer
Bart Rachmil ... assistant editor
Joe A. Riley ... post-production coordinator
Gina Hirsch ... apprentice editor (uncredited)

Music Department 

Ron Aston ... musician
Bob Badami ... additional music editor
Bob Bornstein ... music preparation
Tom Boyd ... musician: oboe soloist
Sandy DeCrescent ... orchestra contractor
Michael Fisher ... musician
Benoit Grey ... music proof reader
Tony Hinnigan ... musician
James Horner ... conductor / orchestrator
Kenneth Karman ... additional music editor
Brian Kilgore ... musician
Edie Lehmann ... singer
Kazu Matsui ... musician
Barbara McDermott ... assistant music editor
Maria Newman ... musician
J.A.C. Redford ... orchestrator
Simon Rhodes ... music scoring mixer
Jay B. Richardson ... musician
James Thatcher ... musician: French horn
Ian Underwood ... musician
Bob Zimmitti ... musician

Transportation Department 

William Ballard ... transportation captain
John Characky ... driver
Alberto Coto ... driver
Steve Mann ... picture car coordinator
Dennis Marchant ... picture car fabricator/mechanic
Stan Mataele ... driver
Kenneth A. Owen ... picture car mechanic (as Ken Owen)
Timothy P. Ryan ... transportation
Gary Shephard ... transportation coordinator
Larry Shephard ... transportation coordinator
Jerry Sidwell ... transportation
Bruce Smith ... transportation
Gary Thomas Williams ... driver: Mr. Underwood (as Gary 'Little G' Williams)
Bill Young ... precision driver coordinator

Other crew 

Ellen Adolph ... production accountant
Bhagavan Antle ... animal trainer
Rick Baker ... creature designer and producer: Mighty Joe Young
Kevin A. Canamar ... supervising set medic
Matthew Cassel ... location manager: re-shoots
Titus Y.H. Chong ... production assistant
Gary Michael Clark ... first assistant accountant
Dave Coennen ... production assistant (as David Coennen)
Kyle Cooper ... title designer: main title sequence
Janna Crawford ... gorilla fabricator
Michael Culbert ... assistant: Bill Paxton
Mike Currie ... set production assistant
Stacy De La Motte ... set production assistant: second unit
Cheryl Eckelberg ... stand-in: Ms. Theron
Jon Eichelberger ... survey
Mike Elizalde ... puppeteer
Louis Farah ... construction medic
Randi Feldman ... script supervisor: second unit
Lori Freitag-Hild ... compositor: main title
Jurgen Heimann ... mechanic: Cinovation Studios
Robert M. Johnson ... animal trainer
Robert Karpman ... location manager: Los Angeles river unit
John C. Kruize ... accountant: second unit
Deborah Landis ... photo double
Kevin LaRosa ... aerial coordinator (as Kevin La Rosa)
Greg Lazzaro ... key location manager
Daryl C. Lefever ... assistant accountant
Abbie Ludwig ... production coordinator: additional photography
Larry Madrid ... animal coordinator
Sherry Marshall ... production coordinator
Randy McKenney ... extras coordinator
Haley McLane ... additional script supervisor: animatronics unit
Bob Merrick ... production assistant
Neal Naito ... production assistant
M. Michelle Nishikawa ... production coordinator: Los Angeles
Shaun O'Banion ... production assistant: second unit
Deborah J. Page ... location manager
Mariko Phillips ... production assistant: 2nd unit, Hawaii
Yvonne Ramond ... construction accountant
Joe A. Riley ... production secretary
Eric Rivera ... craft service
Angie Ryan ... accounting assistant
Bob Schoofs ... stand-in: Mr. Paxton (as Robert Schoofs)
Jeffrey Schwartz ... production assistant
Mark Setrakian ... principal puppeteer
Steve Sherman ... puppeteer
Bill Sturgeon ... puppeteer
Patience Thoreson ... script supervisor: second unit
Judi Townsend ... script supervisor
Anne Trop ... assistant: Ron Underwood
Kazuhiro Tsuji ... principle artist: Cinovation Studios
Ken Twohy ... production assistant
Edgar Wallace ... original idea
Chad Waters ... cosmetic supervisor: Cinovation Studios
Jennifer Wellings ... extras coordinator
Benjamin Winter ... production assistant
Charles Zuendel ... production assistant
George Brown ... production assistant (uncredited)
Manny Chavez ... production safety supervisor (uncredited)
Keith D. Fisher ... dispatcher (uncredited)
Matthew Howard ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Kenneth Hunter ... location scout (uncredited)
Marcel Valcarce ... artist: main titles (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page