Edit
From Dusk Till Dawn 3: The Hangman's Daughter (Video 1999) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

P.J. Pesce

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Álvaro Rodríguez ... (screenplay) (as Alvaro Rodriguez)
 
Álvaro Rodríguez ... (story) (as Alvaro Rodriguez) &
Robert Rodriguez ... (story)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Ezra Traylor
...
...
Reece
Kevin Smith ...
Joaquin
Terence Bridgett ...
Chato
...
Erasmo
Ivan Lucas ...
Shotgun (as Ivan D. Lucas)
Tom Berto ...
Stagecoach Driver
Graham Weir ...
Lazaro
Carlos Vilela ...
Jaime
Richard Thomson ...
Lalo
Lance Kadish ...
Rinaldo
Pierre Neethling ...
Nano
Danny Keogh ...
Bartender
Louis Kiss ...
Cihuacoatl - Old Crone
Josephine Liederman ...
Beggar Woman (as Josephine Liedman)
Peter Butler ...
Melissa Gilbert ...
Wedding Dress Whore
Skye Blue ...
Joaquin's Vamp (as Skye)
Marguerite Steven ...
Whore
Leigh-Anne Belport ...
Vamp Girl
Mimmika ...
Vamp Girl
L.A. Rodgers ...
Vamp Girl (as Lynne Rodgers)
Sabina Bonvillain ...
Snake Girl
P.J. Pesce ...
Man in Bar
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Elizabeth Avellan ... co-producer
Lawrence Bender ... executive producer
H. Daniel Gross ... producer: additional photography
Michael S. Murphey ... producer
Gianni Nunnari ... producer
Paul Raleigh ... co-producer
Robert Rodriguez ... executive producer
Quentin Tarantino ... executive producer
Meir Teper ... producer

Music by 

Nathan Barr

Cinematography by 

Michael Bonvillain ... director of photography (as Mike Bonvillain)

Film Editing by 

Lawrence A. Maddox ... (as Lawrence Maddox)

Casting By 

Marcia Shulman

Production Design by 

Felipe Fernández del Paso ... (as Felipe Fernandez Del Paso)

Set Decoration by 

Jennie Harris ... (as Jenn Harris)

Costume Design by 

Rory Cunningham

Makeup Department 

Howard Berger ... special makeup effects / supervisor: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Kamar Bitar ... office manager: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Sabina Bonvillain ... additional makeup assistant / makeup assistant: additional photography
Chris Cera ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Christopher W. Cera)
Jason Collins ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Gino Crognale ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Michael Deak ... coordinator: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Mike Deak)
Brian Demski ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Alex Diaz ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Kevin Epstein ... assistant hair stylist
Pete Farrell ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
James Hall ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as James N. Hall)
Robert Hall ... on location prosthetic makeup artist: South Africa / special makeup effects: set crew, KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Rob Hall)
Steve Hartman ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Steven P. Hartman)
Chiz Hasegawa ... coordinator: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Chizuru Hasegawa)
Bill Hunt ... special makeup effects: set crew, KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Michelle Keck ... makeup assistant: additional photography
Tonie Keyton ... key hair: additional photography / key makeup: additional photography
Louis Kiss ... special makeup effects: set crew, KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Scott Kodrik ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Robert Kurtzman ... special makeup effects
Mike McCarty ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Michael D. McCarty)
Greg Nicotero ... special makeup effects (as Gregory Nicotero) / supervisor: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Maria Papargyiou ... makeup/hair: second unit (as Maria Papagyriou)
Scott Patton ... special makeup effects: set crew, KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Michael A. Pearce ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Mike A. Pearce)
Ron Pipes ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Lynn Pollit-Brown ... assistant hair stylist
Brian Rae ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Karrie Ralston ... special makeup effects purchasing: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Kerrie Ralston)
Roseanne Reid ... key hair stylist (as Rosanne Reid)
Megan Tanner ... makeup assistant (as Meg Tanner)
Mark Tavares ... lab technician: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Melanie Tooker ... special makeup effects: set crew, KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Daphne Williams ... key makeup artist (as Daphney Williams)

Production Management 

Maggie Cone ... post-production supervisor
Duncan Douglas ... assistant unit manager
H. Daniel Gross ... executive in charge of production
Vaughan Leach ... unit manager
Lindsay Lipson ... production manager
Jane Rayleigh ... production supervisor (as Jane Marie Rayleigh)
Stanley Yung ... unit production manager: additional photography

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Tim Andrew ... first assistant director: additional photography
Cameron Blake ... third assistant director
Dan Bradley ... second unit director
Camille Chidiac ... first assistant director: blue screen unit (as Camille C. Chidiac)
Eva Franzen ... second assistant director: additional photography
Gavin Joubert ... first assistant director
Michele LaBrucherie ... second second assistant director: additional photography (as Michelle Labrucherie)
Greg Nicotero ... director: blue screen unit
Lance Samuels ... second assistant director
Dawn Stewart ... second assistant director: blue screen unit (as Dawn L. Stewart)

Art Department 

Bryan Antin ... carpenter: additional photography (as Bryan 'Chewy' Antin)
Dave Bastila ... set construction: Bulls Eye Construction (as Dave Bastia)
Kurt Beardsley ... carpenter: additional photography
David Blass ... production designer: additional photography (as Dave Blass)
Shane Bunce ... prop master
Terry Chicken ... swing gang
Derek Crimmel ... prop maker: additional photography
Henry du Rand ... leadman
Wayne du Rand ... swing gang
Aletta Du Toit ... buyer (as Aletta du Toit) / dresser (as Aletta du Toit)
Leon Dunn ... carpenter: additional photography
Miguel Figueira ... on-set stand-by props
Taj Franco ... carpenter: additional photography
Maurizio Greco ... carpenter: additional photography
Bill Hay ... sculptor: additional photography
Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson ... draftsman
Fran Hepburn ... art department coordinator
Jaymes Hinkle ... additional designs (as Jay Hinkle)
Thomas Kuk ... art department coordinator: additional photography (as Tommy Kuk)
Christopher Larsen ... set decorator: additional photography
Joshua Lunn ... scenic: additional photography
Aaron Mack ... prop maker: additional photography
Sean Mills ... carpenter: additional photography (as Sean 'Millzy' Mills)
Lance Mostert ... on-set dresser
Mark Mostert ... buyer / dresser
Jeff A. Nelson ... carpenter: additional photography
Gregory Neuhaus ... head scenic: additional photography
Elizabeth Norton ... scenic artist
Hugh O'Neill ... on-set dresser: additional photography
Michael Owen ... art department coordinator: additional photography
Laurel Pickering ... scenic artist
Clive Pollick ... set construction: Bulls Eye Construction (as Clive Pollock)
Brendan Poole ... storyboard artist: South Africa
J.P. Quinel ... swing: additional photography
Dave Robertson ... assistant prop master
Erick Rodgers ... prop master: additional photography (as Erick Rogers)
Gordon Russell ... construction
George W. Snodgrass ... carpenter: additional photography
Philip Speights ... carpenter: additional photography
Daniel Tanner ... carpenter: additional photography
Ryan Ryno Templeton ... scenic: additional photography (as Ryan 'Ryno' Templeton)
Liz van den Berg ... scenic artist (as Liz van den Bergh)
Louise Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen ... prop buyer
Sally White ... assistant art director
Brian 'Bokkie' Wienand ... stand-by props: second unit (as Bokkie Wienand)
Eric Williams ... carpenter: additional photography
Jonathan Woods ... storyboard artist

Sound Department 

Steve Baine ... foley artist (as Steven Baine)
Stephen Barden ... adr editor / supervising sound editor
Brian Basham ... adr recordist: Soundelux
Todd Beckett ... foley recordist
Ron Bedrosian ... adr mixer: Soundelux
Thor Benitez ... adr recordist: Wilshire Stages
Matthew C. Beville ... adr mixer: Wilshire Stages
Joe Bracciale ... dialogue editor
Kati Braun ... coordinator: Deluxe Laboratories
Andrew Bray ... sound effects editor
Christian Carruthers ... control room operator
Lee de Lang ... first assistant sound editor
Mark Derscheid ... sound mixer: additional photography
Diana Eljabri ... foley assistant (as Diana Elijabri)
Susan Fairbairn ... first assistant sound editor
Nelson Ferreira ... sound editor
J.R. Fountain ... second assistant sound editor
Taj Franco ... boom operator: additional photography
Alan Gerhardt ... sound mixer (as Allan Gerhard)
Walter-Joseph Grabowski ... foley recordist (as Walter Grabowski)
Rose Gregoris ... assistant sound editor
Gina Gyles ... foley artist
Craig Henighan ... supervising sound effects editor
Andy Koyama ... foley recordist / sound re-recording mixer
Geoff Lippman ... sound consultant: Dolby
Ivan Milborrow ... boom operator (as Ivan Millborrow)
Tim O'Connell ... foley recordist
Scott Purdy ... sound re-recording mixer
Scott Reed ... post-production sound manager
Nathan Robitaille ... assistant sound editor
Greg Shim ... adr recordist: Deluxe
John Sievert ... foley artist
Virginia Storey ... foley artist
Andrew Tay ... foley recordist / sound re-recording mixer
Mark Zsifkovits ... control room operator

Special Effects by 

Eugene Botha ... special effects technician
Mark R. Byers ... mechanical special effects (as Mark Byers)
Andre G. Ellingson ... special effects (as André Ellingson)
Giuliano Fiumani ... special effects
Maarten de Groot ... engineer
Chris Hanson ... special effects makeup
Albert Lannutti ... special effects
Steve Newquist ... special effects assistant
Justin Roe ... special effects technician
Wayne Toth ... mechanics: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
David Wogh ... mechanics: KNB EFX Group, Inc. (as Dave Wogh)
Janek Zabielski ... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Beverly Bernacki ... compositor: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
David S. Bouza ... gaffer: blue screen unit (as David Bouza)
Faith Brewer ... second assistant camera: blue screen unit
Jim Carbonetti ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Lee Carlton ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Scott Coulter ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Gina Di Bari ... CG artist: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc. (as Gina DiBari)
Arthur Dix ... script supervisor: blue screen unit
Jerald Doerr ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Christina Drahos ... compositor: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Patrick Ellis ... visual effects coordinator: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Pamela Fernandez ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Phillip Giles ... compositor: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Jamison Scott Goei ... compositor: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc. (as Jamison Goei)
Dave Gregory ... optical effects: BiPack Inc.
George Johnsen ... visual effects supervisor: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Shant Jordan ... CG artist: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Laurel Klick ... visual effects supervisor: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Kim Lavery ... visual effects producer: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Jeff Miller ... grip: blue screen unit (as Jeffrey Miller)
Matt Morgan ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Robert Murphy ... electrician: blue screen unit
Greg Nelson ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Jason Netter ... executive producer: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Susan Norkin ... producer: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Jeff Pamula ... key grip: blue screen unit
Patrick Perez ... visual effects supervisor: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Shari Pitt ... visual effects assistant: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Darren Rydstrom ... first assistant camera: blue screen unit
Alison Savitch ... visual effects supervisor: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Malcolm A.S. Sim ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs (as Malcolm Sim)
Troy Slough ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Martine Tomczyk ... compositor: Netter Digital Entertainment, Inc.
Anthony Vu ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Jeremy Yates ... visual effects artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs
Tom Yatsko ... director of photography: blue screen unit (as Thomas Yatsko)

Stunts 

Tom Berto ... stunt performer
Dan Bradley ... stunt coordinator
Amnicke de Robillard ... stunt performer (as Amnicke De Robillard)
Ashley Franz ... stunt performer (as Ashley Fratz)
Antonio Galheto ... stunt performer
Mickey Giacomazzi ... stunt performer
Ruth Greaves ... stunt performer
James Hannah ... stunt performer
Raymond Heneke ... stunt performer
Mark Hicks ... stunt performer (as Mark Allen)
Wasief Isaacs ... stunt performer
Dirk Jacoby ... stunt performer
Joel Jordan ... stunt performer
Lance Kadish ... stunt performer
Jeffrey Lathan ... stunt performer
Marwaan Majiek ... stunt performer
Gavin Mey ... stunt coordinator: South Africa
Jeffrey Nathan ... stunt performer
Christian Niemand ... stunt performer
Scott Rogers ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer
John Smith ... utility stunts
Michael 'Spike' Van Briesen ... stunt utility (as Michael 'Spike' van Briesen)
Anton Voster ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Daniel Anaya ... key grip: additional photography (as Dan Anaya)
Alex Barnett ... grip: additional photography
Andrew Belvedere ... still photographer
Henry Blignaut ... rigging gaffer
Paul Bode ... first assistant camera: additional photography
Michael Bonvillain ... additional camera operator (as Mike Bonvillain)
James Bowling ... third assistant camera
Michael Bryerly ... additional camera operator
Frank Carlisle ... electrician
James Cisneros ... studio best boy: additional photography (as James E. Cisneros)
Harmon Cusack ... camera operator: second unit
Bernard de Wet ... electrician
Mannie Ferreira ... second assistant camera
Robert Fischer ... grip assistant: 1 (as Robert Fisher)
Simon Francis ... gaffer
Tony Gavin ... best boy grip: additional photography
George M. Geminiano ... studio best boy: additional photography (as George Geminiano)
Robert Gilman ... best boy grip
Michael Hare ... first assistant camera: second unit
Timothy Hedgecock ... electrician: additional photography (as Tim Hedgecock)
Simon Jarvis ... second assistant camera: additional photography
K.C. Jones ... additional camera operator
Paul Joubert ... dolly grip
Rudi Junge ... Steadicam operator
Danny Kolnik ... second assistant camera: second unit
Robert Krebsbach ... gaffer: additional photography
Hans Kühle Jr. ... additional operator: second unit (as Hans Kuhle)
Mike Lancaster ... dolly grip: additional photography
Anton Leach ... best boy grip: second unit
Jon Lindsay ... loader: additional photography
Paul Mammone ... key grip: second unit
Brien McDonald ... dolly grip: additional photography (as Brien Mcdonald)
Graham McFarlane ... additional camera operator (as Grahame Macfarlane) / first assistant camera (as Grahame Macfarlane)
Guy Micheletti ... additional camera operator / key grip
Nathan Mocobame ... electrician
Mario Mohammed ... best boy
Robert Murphy ... electrician: additional photography
Lourence Nepfumbada ... grip assistant: 2 (as Laurence Nepfumbada)
Rich Paisley ... best boy electric: additional photography
Jeff Pamula ... dolly grip: additional photography
Kevin P. Patterson ... electrician: additional photography (as Kevin Patterson)
P.J. Pesce ... additional camera operator
Daniel Pitso ... generator operator
Mark Rabe ... rigging gaffer (as Mark Rabie)
Bill Ross ... electrician: additional photography
Darren Rydstrom ... first assistant camera: additional photography (as Darren Rydstom)
David Sammons ... first assistant camera: additional photography (as David M. Sammons)
Robert Settlemire ... loader: additional photography
Zaan Wienand ... rigging grip
Tom Yatsko ... camera operator: additional photography (as Thomas Yatsko)

Animation Department 

Josh Prikryl ... animator

Casting Department 

Charles Matthews ... extras casting: additional photography
Robyn Owen ... casting assistant
Benedicte Roumega ... casting director: South Africa
Derek Serra ... extras casting: Central Casting
Alison Stuart ... casting associate: Los Angeles
Marina Van Tonder ... casting associate: South Africa (as Marinda von Tonder)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Rory Cunningham ... costume designer: additional photography
Kim du Plessis ... on-set wardrobe
Meraai du Toit ... seamstress / tailor
Carlos Dumont ... on-set wardrobe (as Carlos du Mont)
Rene Elu ... seamstress
Darion Hing ... on-set wardrobe
Charlene Johnson ... seamstress
Moira Anne Meyer ... lead costumer (as Moira Meyer)
Ratha Naidoo ... seamstress
Jacoba Phala ... seamstress (as Jacoba [Jackie] Phala)
Deirdre C. Salomone ... wardrobe supervisor: additional photography (as Deirdre Salamone)
Pieter van Koetsveld ... additional costumer
Joanne Walter ... wardrobe assistant

Editorial Department 

Edward R. Abroms ... additional editor
Todd Felker ... assistant editor
Bobby Gates ... first assistant editor
Celia Hamel ... assistant editor
Michael Hatzer ... color timer

Music Department 

Marc Caruso ... assistant music editor
Carrie Haney ... score wrangler
Steve Jablonsky ... technical advisor: music
Dru Leggiero ... assistant music editor
Jill Meyers ... music clearances
Brian Richards ... music editor
Marc Streitenfeld ... score mixer / score recordist

Transportation Department 

Brian Anderson ... driver: additional photography
Renee Bekker ... driver
Ian Black ... driver: ambulance
Joel Carlson ... driver: additional photography
Robert Dee ... driver: additional photography (as Robert C. Dee)
Jerome Duley ... transportation captain
Joshua Lou Friedman ... driver: additional photography
Vince Gurule ... transportation captain: additional photography
Vaughan Leach ... transportation manager
Carolyn Lewis ... driver
France Machaba ... driver: wardrobe
Mark E. Mobley ... transportation coordinator: additional photography
Robbie Moir ... driver: special effects truck
Colin Murugeson ... driver: grip
Maxington Ndyantyi ... lighting truck driver
John Reynders ... driver
Isgak Samaai ... driver: set dressing truck (as Izkak Samaai)
Dave Sena ... driver: additional photography (as David Sena)
Bradley Sweetman ... unit truck driver
Johannes Thejane ... driver: camera truck (as Moleko Johannes Thejane)

Other crew 

Priscilla Baba ... switchboard operator
Hugh Barret ... production accountant
Tom Berto ... animal wrangler
Ian Black ... ambulance paramedic
Kevin Bocarde ... production coordinator: additional photography
Andrew Bongers ... animal wrangler
Jonnie Bongers ... animal wrangler
Elmarie Boshoff ... location scout
Kate Brandon ... production assistant: additional photography
Ken Brown ... assistant armorer
Debbie Burt ... production accountant
Steven Burt ... production assistant
Morag Cameron ... script supervisor (as Morag Camerson)
Jon Clark ... production assistant: additional photography
Michelle Clarke ... production assistant
Eben Combrink ... unit assistant
Bill Davis ... armorer
Kim Dunlop ... production secretary
Kimberly Edwards ... post-production accountant
Matthew R. Eyraud ... location manager: additional photography
Julie Fay ... assistant coordinator: L.A.
Joshua Lou Friedman ... production assistant
Theo Gildenhuys ... unit assistant
Tad Griffith ... animal wrangler: additional photography
Chris Hatch ... production assistant: additional photography
Jacques Hoffman ... armorer
Shannon Horgan ... craft service: additional photography
Oliver Horne ... assistant to producer
Yusef Jappie ... production assistant
K.C. Jones ... location manager
Joel Jordan ... dialogue coach
Cader Kahn ... production runner
Terri Kunz ... coordinator: second unit (as Terry Kunz)
Marieta Kühne ... production coordinator (as Marieta [Vlokkie] Kühne)
Paul Lindsay ... production coordinator
Janno Lombard ... animal wrangler
E. Lourens ... animal wrangler (as E. [Quinty] Lourens)
Nanette K. Martin ... script supervisor: additional photography
Michelle Mazurkiewicz ... animal wrangler
Sue Mills ... assistant: Mr. Pesce, South Africa (as Susan Mills)
Robin Minter ... location scout
Rehana Mohammed ... accounting assistant
Moses ... groom
Raymond Noppe ... unit assistant
Nomsa Ntlokwana ... office assistant (as Nomsa Ntlokawana)
Thami Ntlokwana ... production runner (as Thamsanqu [Thami] Ntlokwana)
Gogo Nyagela ... unit assistant (as Johannes 'Gogo' Nyagela)
Tobie Openshaw ... assistant armorer
Joel C. Peterson ... coordinator: L.A. (as Joel Peterson)
Sari Raleigh ... coordinator: Moviworld (as Sarie Raleigh)
Thell Reed ... gun coach (as The Amazing Thell Reed)
Alex Reiter ... assistant: Mr. Pesce, Los Angeles
Rudi Riek ... location assistant
Robert Rodriguez ... presenter
Lindsay Rosen ... caterer: Lindsay Rosen Caterers
Alida Rubens ... accounting assistant
Charles Simbiya ... groom
Kristina Soderquist ... production accountant: additional photography
Ace Sonanze ... groom
Steven St. Arnaud ... assistant production coordinator
Quentin Tarantino ... presenter
Michael 'Spike' Van Briesen ... assistant coordinator: second unit (as Michael 'Spike' van Briesen)
Mark van Heerden ... paramedic
Laura Vogt ... company accountant
Erik Welge ... location assistant
Dominic Wilhelm ... production assistant
Keri Winters ... production insurance
Colin Wright ... animal wrangler
Susie Yamamoto ... production controller
Stanley Yung ... production coordinator: Los Angeles
Petros Zithe ... groom

Thanks 

Douglas Aarniokoski ... special thanks (as Doug Aarniokowski)
Tom Abrams ... special thanks
Peter Atanasoff ... special thanks
Michaline Babich ... special thanks (as Michaeleen Babich)
Dennis Bartok ... special thanks
Albert Berger ... special thanks
Rita Black ... special thanks
Simon Black ... special thanks (as Simon)
James Cameron ... special thanks (as Jim Cameron)
Therese Casaletta ... special thanks (as Terry Casaletta)
Paul D'Acri ... special thanks
Sherwin Das ... special thanks (as Sherwin Dos)
Bobbie Edrick ... special thanks (as Bobbi Edrick)
Michelle Garforth ... special thanks
Lauri Gladstein ... special thanks (as Laurie Gladstein)
Richard N. Gladstein ... special thanks (as Richard)
Carlos K. Goodman ... special thanks (as Carlos Goodman)
Anita Greenspan ... special thanks
H. Daniel Gross ... special thanks (as Dan Gross)
Marc Hernandez ... special thanks
Jaymes Hinkle ... special thanks (as Jay Hinkle)
Rich Jacobellis ... special thanks
David Kanter ... special thanks
Lawrence Kasanoff ... special thanks (as Larry Kasanoff)
Tito Larriva ... special thanks
Stacy Maes ... special thanks
Chris Mangano ... special thanks
Marta M. Mobley ... special thanks (as Marta Mobley)
Greg Nicotero ... special thanks
Jay Nierenberg ... special thanks
Kearie Peak ... special thanks (as Kearie Jean Peak)
Michele Perrone ... special thanks (as Michelle Perone)
Paul Pesce ... special thanks (as Dr. and Mrs. Paul Pesce)
Robert Rodriguez ... special thanks (as Robert R.) (as Mi Hermano)
Roy Rudolph ... special thanks
Rae Sanchini ... special thanks: Lightstorm (as Ray Sanccini)
Alison Savitch ... special thanks
Hans Zimmer ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page