Directed by
Julian Stone |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Julian Stone |
Cast (in credits order)
Michael Cudlitz | ... | Ty | |
Ray Porter | ... | Bill | |
Dion Luther | ... | Andy | |
Melissa Sullivan | ... | Liz (as Melissa Lechner) | |
David Teitelbaum | ... | Karl | |
Thomas Napier | ... | Gordon | |
Matt Foyer | ... | Blake | |
Wendell Willat | ... | Nate | |
Elizabeth Rainey | ... | Vicky | |
Shannon Kenny | ... | Car Neighbor | |
Curt Darling | ... | Pizza Delivery Guy (as Kurt Darling) | |
Julianna Cleveland | ... | Postal Woman | |
Rachael Cudlitz | ... | Window Neighbor (as Rachel Cudlitz) | |
Bob Gerlach | ... | Old Man |
Produced by
Craig Koller | ... | associate producer |
Dion Luther | ... | producer |
Brett Schlaman | ... | associate producer |
Julian Stone | ... | producer |
Music by
Dane A. Davis |
Cinematography by
Joe Backes |
Editing by
Julian Stone |
Production Design by
Rachel Kamerman |
Costume Design by
Barbara Inglehart |
Makeup Department
Stacy Skinner | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
David Stears | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brett Schlaman | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Arden | ... | set dresser |
Tonya Christianson | ... | property master |
Anthony Di Pietro | ... | scenic painter |
Rachel Gasbarra | ... | scenic painter |
Christian Lebano | ... | scenic painter |
Scott Ruggels | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Peter Brancaccio | ... | sound editor |
Adam Cecosta | ... | foley artist |
Dane A. Davis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Robert Deschaine | ... | adr mixer (as Bob Deschaine) / foley mixer (as Bob Deschaine) |
Julie Feiner | ... | sound editor |
David Hoggan | ... | production sound mixer |
Bernie Lenhoff | ... | boom operator |
Frank Long | ... | sound effects editor |
David McRell | ... | foley editor |
Dana Portman | ... | adr recordist / foley recordist |
Charles W. Ritter | ... | adr editor |
Sean Rowe | ... | foley artist |
Todd Toon | ... | supervising sound editor |
Vicki Vandegrift | ... | foley artist |
F. Thomas Simpson | ... | sound apprentice (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
David A. Armstrong | ... | first assistant camera |
Mike Curtis | ... | gaffer |
George Gumbrecht | ... | best boy electric |
Baqi Kopelman | ... | gaffer |
Randy Kwan | ... | second assistant camera |
Derek Paulin | ... | best boy electric |
Marlon Perry | ... | grip |
Thoma Reavis | ... | best boy electric / grip |
Lou Rubsamen | ... | electrician |
Tom Seymour | ... | key grip |
Robert Stenger | ... | first assistant camera |
Phoebe Sudrow | ... | first assistant camera |
Ken Sylvester | ... | key grip |
Gaston Vidou | ... | second assistant camera |
Peter Washburn | ... | electrician |
Nadja Dee Witherbee | ... | first assistant camera (as Dave Tanaka) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carey Bennett | ... | set costumer |
Iva Hladis | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Saul Escobedo | ... | color timer |
Noelle Livreri | ... | assistant editor |
Brett Schlaman | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Craig Koller | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Winnie Tanaka | ... | script supervisor (as Carrie Tanaka) |
Additional Crew
Mary Douglas | ... | production assistant |
J.J. Elam | ... | second unit coordinator |
Jeweley Elmore | ... | caterer |
Andy Griggs | ... | technical advisor |
Lauren Letherer | ... | craft service |
Caz Poyck | ... | production assistant |
Gretchen Witte | ... | production assistant |