Edit
Dilbert (TV Series 1999–2000) Poster

(1999–2000)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Seth Kearsley ... (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Chris Dozois ... (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Andi Klein ... (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Goguen ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Linda Miller ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gloria Jenkins ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Craig R. Maras ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Todd Frederiksen ... (1 episode, 1999)
Alfred Gimeno ... (1 episode, 1999)
Jennifer Graves ... (1 episode, 1999)
Bob Hathcock ... (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Kim ... (1 episode, 1999)
Andi Thom ... (1 episode, 1999)
Joe Vaux ... (1 episode, 1999)
Barry Vodos ... (1 episode, 1999)
Rick Del Carmen ... (1 episode, 2000)
James Hull ... (1 episode, 2000)
Mike Kunkel ... (1 episode, 2000)
Perry Zombolas ... (1 episode, 2000)
Declan Moran ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Scott Adams ... (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Larry Charles ... (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Christina Chahal ... (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Duke Christophersen ... (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Port ... (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Scott Steehn ... (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Wiseman ... (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Rachel Powell ... (13 episodes, 1999)
Ned Goldreyer ... (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Silverman ... (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Stephen Sustarsic ... (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ron Nelson ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Mark Steen ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Andrew Borakove ... (1 episode, 1999)
Jeff Kahn ... (1 episode, 1999)
William Shakespeare ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

...
 Dilbert (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Pointy-Haired Boss (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gordon Hunt ...
 Wally (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Dogbert (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gary Kroeger ...
 Various / ... (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Loud Howard (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Dilmom (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Asok / ... (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Various / ... (28 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Garbage Man / ... (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Catbert (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
...
 Marketing Guy / ... (3 episodes, 1999)
...
 Comp-U-Comp (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Holden Callfielder (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Plug Guard (1 episode, 2000)
Harry Kalas ...
 Announcer (1 episode, 2000)
Adam Leslie
(1 episode, 2000)
...
 Dadbert (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Leonardo da Vinci (1 episode, 1999)
...
 The Troll (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Juliet (1 episode, 2000)
...
 The Dupey (1 episode, 1999)
Russ Leatherman ...
 Himself (1 episode, 1999)
...
 The Assistant (1 episode, 2000)
...
 The Security Guard (1 episode, 2000)
...
 7 Of 9 Alarm Clock (1 episode, 1999)
...
 Jerrold (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Jay Leno (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Stone Cold Steve Austin (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Ashley (1 episode, 2000)
...
 Alice (uncredited) (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Scott Adams ... executive producer / co-executive producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Larry Charles ... executive producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jeffrey L. Goldstein ... producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ron Nelson ... producer / co-producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Denise Pleune ... co-producer / associate producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Richard Raynis ... supervising producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Silverman ... co-executive producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Stephen Sustarsic ... co-executive producer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ned Goldreyer ... producer / co-producer (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kara Vallow ... producer / producer: animation / animation producer (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Patricia Gatz ... associate producer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jan Kunesh ... animation coordinating producer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mark Steen ... co-producer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ping Boucher ... coordinating producer: animation / animation coordinating producer (13 episodes, 1999)
Christina Chahal ... associate producer (13 episodes, 1999)
Janet Dimon ... associate producer: animation / animation associate producer (13 episodes, 1999)
Jeff Kahn ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 1999)
Melissa Black ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Music by 

Ian Dye ... (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Adam Cohen ... (11 episodes, 1999)

Series Cinematography by 

Richard Hissong ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Mark Scheib ... (29 episodes, 1999-2000)

Series Casting By 

Merri Sugarman ... (24 episodes, 1999-2000)
Meg Liberman ... (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Camille H. Patton ... (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Marc Hirschfeld ... (6 episodes, 1999)
Marcia Shulman ... (6 episodes, 1999)

Series Production Design by 

Ed LaPorta ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Armando Plata ... production supervisor / production supervisor: animation (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Chuck Smith ... post-production supervisor: animation (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mary Ellen Bauder ... animation production supervisor (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Terry Pike ... production supervisor: overseas (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gloria Jenkins ... production supervisor: overseas (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Patricia Gatz ... post-production supervisor: animation (13 episodes, 1999)
Courtney Lind ... production supervisor: animation / post-production supervisor: animation (13 episodes, 1999)
Melissa Black ... post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 1999-2000)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Rick Del Carmen ... assistant director (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Vaux ... assistant director (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sue Bielenberg ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Chuck Drost ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Marty Scully ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Scooter Tidwell ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jennifer Graves ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)
Declan Moran ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)
Javier Pineda ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1999)
Ralph Sosa ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)
Ray Claffey ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Todd Frederiksen ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Jim Hull ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Jeffrey D. Clark ... assistant director (1 episode, 2000)
Ernie Gilbert ... assistant director (1 episode, 2000)
Phil Mosness ... assistant director (1 episode, 2000)

Series Art Department 

Richard Ory ... prop design supervisor (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Pamela Jorden ... color designer / color supervisor (27 episodes, 1999-2000)
Alexandra Kube ... prop designer (27 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jacqueline Cary Watson ... color designer (27 episodes, 1999-2000)
Shawn Ahn Lee ... color supervisor (24 episodes, 1999-2000)
Micky Rose ... color designer (19 episodes, 1999-2000)
Irineo Maramba ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist / storyboard (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Fred Reyes ... prop designer / character designer / props (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jennifer Mimosa Sawyer ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisions / storyboard (18 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tricia Hale ... color designer (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Miok Yoo ... color designer (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Peter Ehrlich ... color designer (13 episodes, 1999)
Peter Pace ... prop designer (13 episodes, 1999)
Ron Russell ... color designer (13 episodes, 1999)
Harry Nickelson ... color designer (10 episodes, 2000)
Sue Bielenberg ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisions (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Lisa Baytos ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisions (9 episodes, 1999)
David Beall ... storyboard revisions (9 episodes, 1999)
Ray Angrum ... storyboard revisions (8 episodes, 1999)
Dave Arnett ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisions (8 episodes, 1999)
Antonio Gonella ... color designer (8 episodes, 1999)
Raymond E. Brown ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1999)
Vinton Heuck ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1999)
Scooter Tidwell ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1999)
Dave Cunningham ... storyboard artist / storyboard (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Declan Moran ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1999)
David Steel ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1999)
Max Martinez ... storyboard artist / storyboard (4 episodes, 2000)
Danielle Vega ... color designer (4 episodes, 2000)
John Mathot ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Rick Del Carmen ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1999)
Greg Emison ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1999)
Arash Tirgari ... character designer: Sony Television Animation (3 episodes, 1999)
Brian Tribble ... storyboard revisions (3 episodes, 1999)
Rafael Rosado ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2000)
Bill Thyen ... background layout (3 episodes, 2000)
Jennifer Graves ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Chong Lee ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dave Chlystek ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Chuck Drost ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Mike Kim ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Leonardo Pinero ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Joe Vaux ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Perry Zombolas ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Brian Johnson ... background layout (2 episodes, 2000)
Joe Suggs ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Lisa Arnett ... storyboard revisions (1 episode, 1999)
David Courtland ... prop designer (1 episode, 1999)
Kevin Davis ... storyboard revisions (1 episode, 1999)
Ric Estrada ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Todd Frederiksen ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Timothy Hardin ... prop designer (1 episode, 1999)
Seth Kearsley ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Chuck Klein ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Dan Kubat ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Javier Pineda ... storyboard revisions (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Reccardi ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Curt Walstead ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
David Chlystek ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Dowell ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Jenny Lerew ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Roxanne Patruznick ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Andy Schuhler ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)
Ralph Sosa ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2000)

Series Sound Department 

Bob Lacivita ... production sound mixer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bobby Mackston ... sound editor: dialogue (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Norm MacLeod ... sound editor: dialogue (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Travis Powers ... sound designer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mark Scheib ... sound editor: dialogue (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Reuben Simon ... sound editor (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Wade Wilson ... sound editor (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ken Kobett ... sound re-recording mixer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Robert L. Manahan ... sound re-recording mixer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mike Trueba ... track reader (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Peter Aries ... track reading / track reader (14 episodes, 1999)
Robert Appere ... sound re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 1999)
Gary Arnold ... adr (13 episodes, 1999)
Ed Carr ... sound re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 1999)
Brett Botell ... sound editor (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eric Melrose ... sound editor: dialogue (1 episode, 1999)
Eric Shemkovitz ... adr recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Catherine Burch Aguilar ... background designer (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kevin Murawski ... character design supervisor (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Devon Priscilla ... assistant animatic editor / animatic staff (30 episodes, 1999-2000)
Diane Lucero ... animation production assistant (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Clay Renfroe ... animation production supervisor / animation production assistant (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Matthew Schenk ... animation production supervisor / animation production coordinator (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Chris Tsirgiotis ... background design supervisor (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Daniel Keller ... animation editor / animatic staff / animatic editor / assistant animatic editor (28 episodes, 1999-2000)
Perry Zombolas ... character layout supervisor / overseas layout supervisor / layout supervisor: overseas (28 episodes, 1999-2000)
John R. Woo ... background layout supervisor / background designer / background layout artist (27 episodes, 1999-2000)
Randy Ludensky ... animation timer (25 episodes, 1999-2000)
Arash Tirgari ... character designer (25 episodes, 1999-2000)
Holly DuRivage ... animation timer / background painter (24 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eric Astadan ... background designer (23 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jill Jacobs ... animation timer (23 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dave Warren ... character designer (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Beall ... assistant background layout supervisor / background layout artist / background designer (20 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jerilyn Dever ... animation timer (20 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sandi Hathcock ... animation checker (20 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Bemis ... animation production assistant (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Erin Burdick ... animation production assistant (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jeffrey D. Clark ... character layout supervisor (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Victor Glasko ... animation checker / animation checking (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Brian J. Green ... animation production assistant (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gordon Hammond ... character designer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dao Le ... animation production supervisor (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mira Scharf ... animation timer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Louie C. Jhocson ... animation checker / animation checking (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eric Schneider ... assistant animatic editor (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Merle Welton ... animation checker / animation checking (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Celeste Pustilnick ... animation timer (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jojo Aguilar ... background designer (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Christine Clayson ... animation timer (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Katie Gray ... animation timer (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kyle Neswald ... background layout artist (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jenny Suzdaltsev ... background layout artist / character layout artist (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
The Tuna ... animation timer (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Duff Armour ... animation checker / animation checking (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Janeann Dill ... animation timer (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jerry Eisenberg ... background layout artist (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ed Haney ... background layout artist (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Lane Lueras ... character layout artist (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ron Mills ... background layout artist (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Swift ... background layout artist (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bill Thyen ... background layout artist (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Peter Aries ... animation checker (13 episodes, 1999)
Anna Chambers ... character designer (13 episodes, 1999)
Nicola Cuti ... background designer (13 episodes, 1999)
Chris Haynie ... animatic staff (13 episodes, 1999)
Brett Johnson ... animatic staff (13 episodes, 1999)
Tina Kane ... animatic staff (13 episodes, 1999)
Greg Peters ... character designer (13 episodes, 1999)
Robin Angelides ... background layout artist (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tom Fremgen ... character layout artist (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Brian Johnson ... background layout artist (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bobbie Kaminski ... assistant animatic editor (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tom Kanchanapinyokul ... background layout artist (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Anita Ziobro ... background layout artist (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bradley Bowlen ... animation production coordinator (12 episodes, 1999)
Tricia Benson ... character layout artist (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Aaron Clark ... background layout artist (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Donovan Crosby ... background layout artist (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joseph Olivares ... background layout artist (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Christine V. Smith ... animation timer (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Craig Voigt ... background layout artist (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kristen Keeves ... animatic staff (11 episodes, 1999)
Linda Nagata ... animatic staff (11 episodes, 1999)
Tony Tedford ... animatic staff (11 episodes, 1999)
Kitty Schoentag ... animation checker / animation checking (11 episodes, 2000)
Don Manuel Aparicio ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Steven Hickcox ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Aurian Redson ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Andy Schuhler ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Armando Nieto Soto III ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Richard J. Gasparian ... animation timer (10 episodes, 1999)
Jae Heung Ryu ... background designer / background layout artist (10 episodes, 1999)
Young Baek ... background layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Greg Colton ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mark Linder ... background layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eric Lusk ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Anna Saunders ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Rene Barrueta ... character layout artist (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Edgar Carlos ... background designer (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ashanti Miller ... character layout artist (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Roxanne Patruznick ... character layout artist (8 episodes, 1999-2000)
Aaron Crippen ... animation timer (8 episodes, 1999)
Magda Greene ... animatic staff (7 episodes, 1999)
Devin Martin ... character layout artist (7 episodes, 2000)
Acacia Caputo ... animation timer (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Dowell ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Myoung Smith ... animation checker (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Betty Tang ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Philip Dimitriadis ... background designer (6 episodes, 1999)
Richard Trueblood ... animation timer (6 episodes, 1999)
Ludmil Oimitroy ... background layout artist (6 episodes, 2000)
Matthew Gadbois ... character layout artist (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gary L. Gallegos ... character layout artist (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ralph Sosa ... character layout artist (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Greg Reyna ... animation timer (5 episodes, 1999)
Kunio Shimamura ... animation timer (5 episodes, 1999)
Donald Gates ... background layout artist (5 episodes, 2000)
Adam Henry ... character layout artist (5 episodes, 2000)
John Nunnemacher ... character layout artist (5 episodes, 2000)
Leslie Chang ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Patrick Dene ... character designer (4 episodes, 1999)
Joshua Eklund ... animatic staff (4 episodes, 1999)
Ernie Gilbert ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 1999)
Tory Lowitz ... character designer (4 episodes, 1999)
Maurice Morgan ... background designer / background layout artist (4 episodes, 1999)
Bradley J. Gake ... background designer (4 episodes, 2000)
Patricia Ann Billings Malone ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 2000)
Louie Gonzales ... background layout artist (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sue Bielenberg ... background layout artist (3 episodes, 1999)
Charlie Cooper ... animation timer (3 episodes, 1999)
Kevin Davis ... background layout artist (3 episodes, 1999)
Donn Greer ... character designer (3 episodes, 1999)
Fred Reyes ... character designer (3 episodes, 1999)
Jeff Starling ... background layout artist (3 episodes, 1999)
Dusty Wakefield ... character layout artist / background layout artist (3 episodes, 1999)
Tricia Hale ... background painter / color designer (3 episodes, 2000)
Mark Lumber ... background designer (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Terry Pike ... overseas production supervisor (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Marty Scully ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Rodney Clouden ... character designer (2 episodes, 1999)
Rob Renzetti ... animation timer (2 episodes, 1999)
Vonnie Batson ... animation timer (2 episodes, 2000)
Becky Bristow ... animation timer (2 episodes, 2000)
D.J. Kang ... background layout artist (2 episodes, 2000)
Gwen Wetzler ... animation timer (2 episodes, 2000)
Raymond E. Brown ... background layout artist (1 episode, 1999)
Todd Frederiksen ... background designer (1 episode, 1999)
Louis Gonzales ... background layout artist (1 episode, 1999)
Robby Huckell ... animation production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Cynthia Ignacio ... background layout artist (1 episode, 1999)
Jim Janes ... background designer (1 episode, 1999)
Cosmo Segurson ... background designer (1 episode, 1999)
Mary Ellen Bauder ... animation production supervisor (1 episode, 2000)
Andrew Ice ... background designer (1 episode, 2000)
Gloria Jenkins ... overseas production supervisor (1 episode, 2000)
Pamela Jorden ... color designer (1 episode, 2000)
Shawn Ahn Lee ... color supervisor (1 episode, 2000)
Harry Nickelson ... color designer (1 episode, 2000)
Vahe Sayegh ... background designer (1 episode, 2000)
Jacqueline Cary Watson ... color designer (1 episode, 2000)
John Woo ... background designer / background layout supervisor (1 episode, 2000)
Miok Yoo ... color designer (1 episode, 2000)

Series Casting Department 

Marcia Shulman ... original casting (23 episodes, 1999-2000)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Augusta ... set costumer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Melissa Black ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gregory J. Favro ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2000)
Bruce King ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Eric Melrose ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Steve Bartek ... music arranger: theme music "The Dilbert Zone" / music producer: theme music "The Dilbert Zone" (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tony Dimito ... music editor (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Danny Elfman ... composer: theme music "The Dilbert Zone" (29 episodes, 1999-2000)

Series Other crew 

Robby Huckell ... assistant to producer / assistant to producers (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Laura Stupsker ... production coordinator / writers assistant (29 episodes, 1999-2000)
Paige Litz ... assistant: Mr. Charles (28 episodes, 1999-2000)
Maryann Raines ... production accountant / assistant: Mr. Charles (28 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gregory J. Favro ... assistant to producers / assistant to producer (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ari Eisner ... writing assistant (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Peter Gardner ... writing assistant (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Heather Hach ... writing assistant (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Adam Kosloff ... assistant to producer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Steven Matty ... assistant to producer (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
Alphonso Johnson ... assistant to producer (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Port ... assistant to producers / staff writer (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Joe Wiseman ... writing assistant / staff writer (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Andrew Borakove ... story editor (13 episodes, 1999)
Dan Smith ... recruiter (13 episodes, 1999)
John Larson ... assistant to producer (12 episodes, 1999)
John Larson ... assistant to producer / assistant to producers (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Melissa Black ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 1999)
Peter Gardner ... writing assistant (2 episodes, 1999)
Melissa Black ... production coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Melissa Owen ... production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Christina Chahal ... staff writer (1 episode, 2000)
Duke Christophersen ... staff writer (1 episode, 2000)
Scott Steehn ... staff writer (1 episode, 2000)
Duff Armour ... checker (unknown episodes)
Mary Ellen Bauder ... production coordinator (unknown episodes)
James Bethea ... executive in charge: UPN (unknown episodes)
John Charles ... software engineer: Sony DAC (unknown episodes)
Carrie Cheney ... title designer (unknown episodes)
Yarrow Cheney ... title designer (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page